San Pasqual Results from the Vaquero Stampede at Lindo Lake Park on 8/30/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angela Ortlieb Sr Jr/Sr 9:04 5:30 1.65 1/61 1/6 1/17 1/8 9:15
(0:11,2.0)
9:15
(0:11,2.0)
9:15
(0:11,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Breanna Gomez So F/S 14:49 8:59 1.65 98/105 10/11 16/17 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Christine Bright Fr F/S 15:30 9:24 1.65 101/105 11/11 17/17 5/5
Dominique Gamble Fr F/S 12:44 7:43 1.65 61/105 8/11 14/17 4/7
Emily Miller Sr Jr/Sr 12:33 7:36 1.65 42/61 6/6 12/17 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Erin Billings So F/S 11:43 7:06 1.65 32/105 5/11 9/17 3/8
Erin Jannusch So F/S 11:30 6:58 1.65 25/105 4/11 8/17 3/8
Kelli Stetson Sr Jr/Sr 9:11 5:34 1.65 2/61 2/6 2/17 1/8 10:00
(0:49,8.2)
10:00
(0:49,8.2)
10:00
(0:49,8.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Madison Cranford So F/S 11:03 6:42 1.65 14/105 2/11 6/17 3/8 11:36
(0:33,4.7)
11:36
(0:33,4.7)
11:36
(0:33,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Maria Aguilar So F/S 12:49 7:46 1.65 64/105 9/11 15/17 3/6
Megan Abeyta So F/S 11:13 6:48 1.65 17/105 3/11 7/17 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Megan Perko Sr Jr/Sr 9:55 6:01 1.65 5/61 3/6 3/17 1/7 9:55
(0:00,0.0)
9:55
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mikaela Mcgill Sr Jr/Sr 10:36 6:25 1.65 15/61 4/6 5/17 1/6 10:41
(0:05,0.8)
10:41
(0:05,0.8)
10:41
(0:05,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nataly Chavez Jr Jr/Sr 11:56 7:14 1.65 37/61 5/6 11/17 4/5 12:01
(0:05,0.7)
12:01
(0:05,0.7)
12:01
(0:05,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Quinncie Reider So F/S 11:55 7:13 1.65 35/105 6/11 10/17 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rebecca Hernandez So F/S 12:41 7:41 1.65 58/105 7/11 13/17 5/7 13:43
(1:02,7.5)
13:43
(1:02,7.5)
13:43
(1:02,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Renee Laurenzana Fr F/S 10:02 6:05 1.65 3/105 1/11 4/17 3/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 1/5 50:42
2:52
1.65 6:09 5:30 7:14 48 6:09 50:57
(0:15,0.5)
50:57
(0:15,0.5)
50:57
(0:15,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Angela Ortlieb (1), Kelli Stetson (2), Megan Perko (5), Mikaela Mcgill (13), Nataly Chavez (27)
F/S 1st 5 3/8 55:31
1:41
1.65 6:44 6:05 7:06 91 6:18 52:24 52:24 Renee Laurenzana (3), Madison Cranford (14), Megan Abeyta (17), Erin Jannusch (25), Erin Billings (32)
F/S 2nd 5 3/5 64:58
2:54
1.65 7:52 7:13 8:59 80 7:12 61:04 58:31 Quinncie Reider (4), Rebecca Hernandez (14), Dominique Gamble (15), Maria Aguilar (16), Breanna Gomez (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Ortlieb Sr San Pasqual 9:04 5:30 1/6 1/17 1/8 9:15
(0:11)
9:15
(0:11)
9:15
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Kelli Stetson Sr San Pasqual 9:11 5:34 2/6 2/17 1/8 10:00
(0:49)
10:00
(0:49)
10:00
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Christa Kloha Sr Westview 9:15 5:36
4 Kennedy Wilson Jr University City 9:54 6:00
5 Megan Perko Sr San Pasqual 9:55 6:01 3/6 3/17 1/7 9:55
(0:00)
9:55
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Celiese Zasueta Jr Eastlake 9:56 6:01
7 Keira Crabtree Jr Westview 9:58 6:02
8 Baellae Hoops Sr Canyon Springs 10:10 6:10
9 Porter Verfurth Jr Westview 10:13 6:12
10 Jayce Bjelland Jr University City 10:21 6:16
11 Alexandra Hernandez Sr Granite Hills 10:22 6:17
12 Jackie Villalobos Sr Eastlake 10:23 6:18
13 Scheherazade Taban Sr Eastlake 10:31 6:22
14 Annie Semb Sr Mira Mesa 10:32 6:23
15 Mikaela Mcgill Sr San Pasqual 10:36 6:25 4/6 5/17 1/6 10:41
(0:05)
10:41
(0:05)
10:41
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Tiffany Tran Sr University City 10:37 6:26
17 Megan Sorensen Sr Westview 10:39 6:27
18 Caitlin Fish Jr University City 10:44 6:30
19 Mia Costello Jr Eastlake 10:54 6:36
20 Hannah Johnston Jr Mira Mesa 10:56 6:38
21 Jonah Morales Sr Mira Mesa 10:56 6:38
22 Amairani Cardenas Jr Eastlake 10:57 6:38
23 Alyssa Ruiz Sr Canyon Springs 11:01 6:41
24 Vania Pena So Eastlake 11:03 6:42
25 Sarah Gray Jr Eastlake 11:10 6:46
26 Bailey Stone Jr University City 11:13 6:48
27 Ashley Aquino Jr Eastlake 11:15 6:49
28 Harper Moulton Jr Eastlake 11:15 6:49
29 Lajah Medina Jr Canyon Springs 11:15 6:49
30 Ezra Medina Sr Eastlake 11:26 6:56
31 Alice Langford Sr Eastlake 11:27 6:56
32 Natalie Lopato Sr Westview 11:39 7:04
33 Lauren Roberts Jr Westview 11:42 7:05
34 Tiffany Clonts Jr Granite Hills 11:48 7:09
35 Hailey Revello Jr Patrick Henry 11:52 7:12
36 Torrey Sanseverino Sr Westview 11:54 7:13
37 Nataly Chavez Jr San Pasqual 11:56 7:14 5/6 11/17 4/5 12:01
(0:05)
12:01
(0:05)
12:01
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Jasmin Ochoa Sr Mira Mesa 12:11 7:23
39 Anita Sanchez Sr Eastlake 12:15 7:25
40 Claire Jarvis Jr Mira Mesa 12:28 7:33
41 Brittany Ly Jr Mira Mesa 12:28 7:33
42 Emily Miller Sr San Pasqual 12:33 7:36 6/6 12/17 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Kate Atkins Jr University City 12:36 7:38
44 Lisa Ngo Jr Mira Mesa 12:36 7:38
45 Theresa Nguyen Jr Mira Mesa 12:37 7:39
46 Jessica Borchardt Jr University City 12:41 7:41
47 Jocelyn Dao Jr Mira Mesa 12:45 7:44
48 Tayler Costello Jr Eastlake 13:01 7:53
49 Danielle Lindgren Jr Eastlake 13:01 7:53
50 Bridget Villanueva Sr Canyon Springs 13:46 8:21
51 Karen De Los Santos Jr Eastlake 14:32 8:48
52 Carrina Galang Sr Mira Mesa 14:50 8:59
53 Melissa Portugal Sr Patrick Henry 15:04 9:08
54 Bella Diaz Sr Eastlake 15:05 9:08
55 Itzel Jaime Jr Eastlake 15:09 9:11
56 Giovanelle Alessan Jr Eastlake 15:14 9:14
57 Alexa Romero So Eastlake 15:27 9:22
58 Lillian Gaughen Sr Patrick Henry 16:22 9:55
59 Maria Ramirez Sr Eastlake 17:06 10:22
60 Kayleen Wygal Sr Mira Mesa 17:37 10:41
61 Lysette Verena Jr Eastlake 18:44 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Pasqual
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:52
50:42
10:08
6:09
48 Angela Ortlieb
Sr
9:04
5:30
1
Kelli Stetson
Sr
9:11
5:34
2
Megan Perko
Sr
9:55
6:01
5
Mikaela Mcgill
Sr
10:36
6:25
13
Nataly Chavez
Jr
11:56
7:14
27
Emily Miller
Sr
12:33
7:36
31




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westview
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:24
51:44
10:21
6:16
57 Christa Kloha
Sr
9:15
5:36
3
Keira Crabtree
Jr
9:58
6:02
7
Porter Verfurth
Jr
10:13
6:12
8
Megan Sorensen
Sr
10:39
6:27
15
Natalie Lopato
Sr
11:39
7:04
24
Lauren Roberts
Jr
11:42
7:05
25
Torrey Sanseverino
Sr
11:54
7:13
26
3 Eastlake
4-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:01
52:41
10:32
6:23
64 Celiese Zasueta
Jr
9:56
6:01
6
Jackie Villalobos
Sr
10:23
6:18
10
Scheherazade Taban
Sr
10:31
6:22
11
Mia Costello
Jr
10:54
6:36
17
Amairani Cardenas
Jr
10:57
6:38
20
Vania Pena
So
11:03
6:42
21
Sarah Gray
Jr
11:10
6:46
22
4 University City
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:19
52:49
10:34
6:24
66 Kennedy Wilson
Jr
9:54
6:00
4
Jayce Bjelland
Jr
10:21
6:16
9
Tiffany Tran
Sr
10:37
6:26
14
Caitlin Fish
Jr
10:44
6:30
16
Bailey Stone
Jr
11:13
6:48
23
Kate Atkins
Jr
12:36
7:38
32
Jessica Borchardt
Jr
12:41
7:41
34
5 Mira Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:56
57:03
11:25
6:55
106 Annie Semb
Sr
10:32
6:23
12
Hannah Johnston
Jr
10:56
6:38
18
Jonah Morales
Sr
10:56
6:38
19
Jasmin Ochoa
Sr
12:11
7:23
28
Claire Jarvis
Jr
12:28
7:33
29
Brittany Ly
Jr
12:28
7:33
30
Lisa Ngo
Jr
12:36
7:38
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leyla Mcfarland Fr Eastlake 9:40 5:52
2 Alexandra Respes So Mira Mesa 9:49 5:57
3 Renee Laurenzana Fr San Pasqual 10:02 6:05 1/11 4/17 3/8
4 Emily Bonilla So Eastlake 10:17 6:14
5 Makena Cash So Eastlake 10:18 6:15
6 Fiona Nielsen Fr Eastlake 10:21 6:16
7 Alyssa Winter So Westview 10:30 6:22
8 Carley Smith Fr Westview 10:37 6:26
9 Ashlyn Omahen So University City 10:44 6:30
10 Ellie Misuraca Fr Westview 10:47 6:32
11 Clara Scheidel So Granite Hills 10:47 6:32
12 Elizabeth Diaz So Canyon Springs 10:59 6:39
13 Anna Virgilio Fr Westview 11:00 6:40
14 Madison Cranford So San Pasqual 11:03 6:42 2/11 6/17 3/8 11:36
(0:33)
11:36
(0:33)
11:36
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Anger Agoth So Granite Hills 11:05 6:43
16 Amy Sovinsky So University City 11:06 6:44
17 Megan Abeyta So San Pasqual 11:13 6:48 3/11 7/17 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Samantha Manis Fr Patrick Henry 11:18 6:51
19 Natalie Bautista Fr Eastlake 11:19 6:52
20 Kendall Ryan Fr Westview 11:20 6:52
21 Maiya Cinco So Patrick Henry 11:20 6:52
22 Meredith Drake Fr Patrick Henry 11:21 6:53
23 Dana Bjelland So University City 11:24 6:55
24 Cassandra Luna So Eastlake 11:25 6:55
25 Erin Jannusch So San Pasqual 11:30 6:58 4/11 8/17 3/8
26 Cheyenne Smith Fr Granite Hills 11:35 7:01
27 Jacqueline Kalleberg Fr Eastlake 11:36 7:02
28 Sophie Pintar So Canyon Springs 11:38 7:03
29 Donavie Ordonez So Patrick Henry 11:39 7:04
30 Selina Orozco So Granite Hills 11:41 7:05
31 Ryan Hallisey So University City 11:42 7:05
32 Erin Billings So San Pasqual 11:43 7:06 5/11 9/17 3/8
33 Sierra Norris Fr Mira Mesa 11:47 7:08
34 Maria Boccia So Eastlake 11:48 7:09
35 Quinncie Reider So San Pasqual 11:55 7:13 6/11 10/17 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Mattie Sanseverrino Fr Westview 11:59 7:16
37 Katerine Perez So Canyon Springs 12:00 7:16
38 Eric Masters Fr Canyon Springs 12:01 7:17
39 Cynthia Smith So University City 12:03 7:18
40 Mackenzie Kimmel Fr Eastlake 12:10 7:22
41 Natalie Aguinaldo So Westview 12:11 7:23
42 Sydney Lavesque Fr Westview 12:11 7:23
43 Neiva Pordomo Fr Granite Hills 12:18 7:27
44 Irene Wang So Westview 12:19 7:28
45 Calli Zelters So Granite Hills 12:20 7:28
46 Lauren Dacosta Fr Mira Mesa 12:20 7:28
47 Asia Smith So Eastlake 12:22 7:30
48 Cindy Duong So Mira Mesa 12:22 7:30
49 Hannah Lambert Fr Westview 12:22 7:30
50 Elisa Lively So Eastlake 12:27 7:33
51 Vanessa Pedroza So Granite Hills 12:31 7:35
52 Shuri Li So Patrick Henry 12:31 7:35
53 Mackenna Billingsley Fr Patrick Henry 12:32 7:36
54 Grace Caligagan So Mira Mesa 12:34 7:37
55 Melanie Aquino Fr Eastlake 12:35 7:38
56 Jessica Barnhill Fr Granite Hills 12:39 7:40
57 Madison Running Fr Patrick Henry 12:40 7:41
58 Rebecca Hernandez So San Pasqual 12:41 7:41 7/11 13/17 5/7 13:43
(1:02)
13:43
(1:02)
13:43
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
59 Marie Sira Fr Eastlake 12:42 7:42
60 Nadia Salazar Fr Eastlake 12:44 7:43
61 Dominique Gamble Fr San Pasqual 12:44 7:43 8/11 14/17 4/7
62 Mariana Brambila So Eastlake 12:46 7:44
63 Andrea Amezcua Sr Canyon Springs 12:48 7:45
64 Maria Aguilar So San Pasqual 12:49 7:46 9/11 15/17 3/6
65 Aoi Binun-miyayama Fr Eastlake 12:51 7:47
66 Anna Luszczak Fr University City 12:54 7:49
67 Attie Davis So Patrick Henry 12:57 7:51
68 Jacqueline Tran So Mira Mesa 13:01 7:53
69 Jennifer Saenz Fr University City 13:02 7:54
70 Kara Miller So Westview 13:05 7:56
71 Julia Gorin Fr University City 13:06 7:56
72 Sofia Castillo So Mira Mesa 13:07 7:57
73 Samantha Kimmel So Eastlake 13:11 7:59
74 Daniela Huerta So Eastlake 13:14 8:01
75 Michelle Ward So Eastlake 13:16 8:02
76 Trish Lai Fr Mira Mesa 13:19 8:04
77 Cinthya Garcia So Granite Hills 13:21 8:05
78 Andrea Osuna Fr Eastlake 13:24 8:07
79 Alexa Roosnovo Fr University City 13:30 8:11
80 Morgan Hartley Fr Eastlake 13:31 8:12
81 Makaela Samaniego Fr Eastlake 13:31 8:12
82 Stephanie Nguyen So Mira Mesa 13:37 8:15
83 Alexandria Carman Fr Eastlake 13:37 8:15
84 Janelle Hicks Fr University City 13:42 8:18
85 Felicity Pruitt Fr Eastlake 13:51 8:24
86 Jordan Lawrence So Mira Mesa 13:53 8:25
87 Michelle Do Fr Eastlake 13:54 8:25
88 Michelle Arneson So Mira Mesa 14:01 8:30
89 Amanda Toscano Fr Eastlake 14:02 8:30
90 Vanessa Kyriakides Fr Eastlake 14:04 8:32
91 Maya Ruane So Eastlake 14:05 8:32
92 Valeria Kyriakides Fr Eastlake 14:09 8:35
93 Katrina Berge Fr University City 14:14 8:38
94 Selma Sher So Mira Mesa 14:24 8:44
95 Lizet Cruz Fr Eastlake 14:37 8:52
96 Kristina Racela Fr Eastlake 14:38 8:52
97 Paola Villalobos Fr Eastlake 14:39 8:53
98 Breanna Gomez So San Pasqual 14:49 8:59 10/11 16/17 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Ariana Melo So Eastlake 15:01 9:06
100 Sydney Aurelio Fr Eastlake 15:07 9:10
101 Christine Bright Fr San Pasqual 15:30 9:24 11/11 17/17 5/5
102 Autumn Bagaporo Fr Eastlake 16:11 9:48
103 Athena Kim Fr Mira Mesa 17:05 10:21
104 Kim Nguyen So Mira Mesa 17:36 10:40
105 Jessica Le So Mira Mesa 17:43 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Eastlake
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
51:55
10:23
6:18
35 Leyla Mcfarland
Fr
9:40
5:52
1
Emily Bonilla
So
10:17
6:14
4
Makena Cash
So
10:18
6:15
5
Fiona Nielsen
Fr
10:21
6:16
6
Natalie Bautista
Fr
11:19
6:52
19
Cassandra Luna
So
11:25
6:55
24
Jacqueline Kalleberg
Fr
11:36
7:02
27
2 Westview
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
54:14
10:51
6:34
58 Alyssa Winter
So
10:30
6:22
7
Carley Smith
Fr
10:37
6:26
8
Ellie Misuraca
Fr
10:47
6:32
10
Anna Virgilio
Fr
11:00
6:40
13
Kendall Ryan
Fr
11:20
6:52
20
Mattie Sanseverrino
Fr
11:59
7:16
35
Natalie Aguinaldo
So
12:11
7:23
39
3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:41
55:31
11:06
6:44
91 Renee Laurenzana
Fr
10:02
6:05
3
Madison Cranford
So
11:03
6:42
14
Megan Abeyta
So
11:13
6:48
17
Erin Jannusch
So
11:30
6:58
25
Erin Billings
So
11:43
7:06
32
Quinncie Reider
So
11:55
7:13
34
Rebecca Hernandez
So
12:41
7:41
49
4 University City
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
56:59
11:24
6:54
117 Ashlyn Omahen
So
10:44
6:30
9
Amy Sovinsky
So
11:06
6:44
16
Dana Bjelland
So
11:24
6:55
23
Ryan Hallisey
So
11:42
7:05
31
Cynthia Smith
So
12:03
7:18
38
Anna Luszczak
Fr
12:54
7:49
51
Jennifer Saenz
Fr
13:02
7:54
53
5 Granite Hills
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:31
57:26
11:29
6:58
122 Clara Scheidel
So
10:47
6:32
11
Anger Agoth
So
11:05
6:43
15
Cheyenne Smith
Fr
11:35
7:01
26
Selina Orozco
So
11:41
7:05
30
Neiva Pordomo
Fr
12:18
7:27
40
Calli Zelters
So
12:20
7:28
41
Vanessa Pedroza
So
12:31
7:35
44
6 Patrick Henry
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:13
58:09
11:38
7:03
135 Samantha Manis
Fr
11:18
6:51
18
Maiya Cinco
So
11:20
6:52
21
Meredith Drake
Fr
11:21
6:53
22
Donavie Ordonez
So
11:39
7:04
29
Shuri Li
So
12:31
7:35
45
Mackenna Billingsley
Fr
12:32
7:36
46
Madison Running
Fr
12:40
7:41
48
7 Canyon Springs
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:49
59:26
11:53
7:12
163 Elizabeth Diaz
So
10:59
6:39
12
Sophie Pintar
So
11:38
7:03
28
Katerine Perez
So
12:00
7:16
36
Eric Masters
Fr
12:01
7:17
37
Andrea Amezcua
Sr
12:48
7:45
50








8 Mira Mesa
2-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:45
58:52
11:46
7:08
167 Alexandra Respes
So
9:49
5:57
2
Sierra Norris
Fr
11:47
7:08
33
Lauren Dacosta
Fr
12:20
7:28
42
Cindy Duong
So
12:22
7:30
43
Grace Caligagan
So
12:34
7:37
47
Jacqueline Tran
So
13:01
7:53
52
Sofia Castillo
So
13:07
7:57
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Eastlake
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
59:21
11:52
7:12
22 Cassandra Luna
So
11:25
6:55
1
Jacqueline Kalleberg
Fr
11:36
7:02
2
Maria Boccia
So
11:48
7:09
3
Mackenzie Kimmel
Fr
12:10
7:22
6
Asia Smith
So
12:22
7:30
10
Elisa Lively
So
12:27
7:33
12
Melanie Aquino
Fr
12:35
7:38
13
2 Westview
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
61:02
12:12
7:24
40 Mattie Sanseverrino
Fr
11:59
7:16
5
Natalie Aguinaldo
So
12:11
7:23
7
Sydney Lavesque
Fr
12:11
7:23
8
Irene Wang
So
12:19
7:28
9
Hannah Lambert
Fr
12:22
7:30
11
Kara Miller
So
13:05
7:56
20




3 San Pasqual
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:54
64:58
13:00
7:52
80 Quinncie Reider
So
11:55
7:13
4
Rebecca Hernandez
So
12:41
7:41
14
Dominique Gamble
Fr
12:44
7:43
15
Maria Aguilar
So
12:49
7:46
16
Breanna Gomez
So
14:49
8:59
31
Christine Bright
Fr
15:30
9:24
32




4 University City
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
66:14
13:15
8:02
107 Anna Luszczak
Fr
12:54
7:49
17
Jennifer Saenz
Fr
13:02
7:54
19
Julia Gorin
Fr
13:06
7:56
21
Alexa Roosnovo
Fr
13:30
8:11
24
Janelle Hicks
Fr
13:42
8:18
26
Katrina Berge
Fr
14:14
8:38
29




5 Mira Mesa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
66:57
13:23
8:07
115 Jacqueline Tran
So
13:01
7:53
18
Sofia Castillo
So
13:07
7:57
22
Trish Lai
Fr
13:19
8:04
23
Stephanie Nguyen
So
13:37
8:15
25
Jordan Lawrence
So
13:53
8:25
27
Michelle Arneson
So
14:01
8:30
28
Selma Sher
So
14:24
8:44
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.