Escalon Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eddy Calderon | Sr | V | 17:32 | 5:59 | 2.93 | 5/117 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emiliano Ramirez | Fr | V | 18:38 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 30/117 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | |||||
Gabriel Romero | Fr | V | 18:20 | 6:15 | 2.93 | 21/117 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/17 | |||||
Juan Lopez | Fr | V | 18:29 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 25/117 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/17 | |||||
Rex Robbins | Jr | V | 18:49 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 35/117 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/9 | |||||
Sam Fletcher | So | V | 18:10 | 6:12 | 2.93 | 18/117 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zach Gadner | Sr | V | 18:03 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 15/117 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 90:34 0:57 |
2.93 | 6:11 | 5:59 | 6:18 | 78 | 6:11 | 92:19 (1:45,1.9) |
92:19 (1:45,1.9) |
89:38 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Eddy Calderon (5), Zach Gadner (15), Sam Fletcher (16), Gabriel Romero (19), Juan Lopez (23) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Mcilroy | Sr | Sonora (son) | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Elvert Ramirez | So | Pacific | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Dunlap | So | Sonora (son) | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Max Valadez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Eddy Calderon | Sr | Escalon | 17:32 | 5:59 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
6 | Kyle Regret | Jr | Northview | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Juan Pablo Villegas | Sr | Mater Dei (sd) | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Costello | Jr | La Salle | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | German Vega | Jr | Azusa | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Juan Bolanos | So | Pacific | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Luis Cerna Gomez | Sr | Mater Dei (sd) | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Chaves | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Luevano | Sr | Azusa | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Jacob Schader | So | Sonora (son) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Zach Gadner | Sr | Escalon | 18:03 | 6:10 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Mason Velasquez | Jr | Nordhoff | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Connor Hayes | Sr | Alhambra (mar) | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Sam Fletcher | So | Escalon | 18:10 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Adrian Garcia | So | Pacific | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Michael Brennan | Jr | La Salle | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Gabriel Romero | Fr | Escalon | 18:20 | 6:15 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/17 | ||||
22 | Alejandro Quinonez | Sr | Taft (taf) | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Mynor Beltran | Sr | Azusa | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Amos Dixon | Jr | Lindsay | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | Juan Lopez | Fr | Escalon | 18:29 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/17 | ||||
26 | Nicholas Reynolds | So | La Salle | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Angel Castro | So | Bishop Alemany | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Thomas Rivera | So | Paraclete | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Gerardo Urbina | Sr | Duarte | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Emiliano Ramirez | Fr | Escalon | 18:38 | 6:22 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | ||||
31 | Camillo Desantis | Sr | Chaminade | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Michael Gibbs | Sr | La Salle | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Seth Bullard | Sr | Taft (taf) | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Juan Rubio | Jr | Taft (taf) | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Rex Robbins | Jr | Escalon | 18:49 | 6:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/9 | ||||
36 | Jesse Lozano | So | Bishop Alemany | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Manuel Basave | Jr | Carpinteria | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Geronimo Balvuena | Sr | Workman | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Angel Ruiz | So | Workman | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
40 | Reno Wilson | Jr | Paraclete | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Fabian Varelas | Fr | Pacific | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Robert Viano | Sr | Alhambra (mar) | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Pellitierri | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Andres Camacho | Jr | Taft (taf) | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Marvin Gama | So | Taft (taf) | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Jaidin Tharanee | Sr | Chaminade | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | David Aguilar | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Ernesto Balcazar | Jr | Paraclete | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Ricardo Perez | Jr | Workman | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Joan Mendoza | Sr | Workman | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Max Esquival | Fr | La Salle | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
52 | Bernardo Cardona | Jr | Carpinteria | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
53 | Dylan Gregory | Jr | Alhambra (mar) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | Albert Medel | Jr | Carpinteria | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
55 | Eduardo Castillo | So | Duarte | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Walker Doucette | So | Chaminade | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Oscar Prado | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Jack Ringelberg | Sr | Paraclete | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
59 | Jose Vega | Jr | Azusa | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Alejandro Carrillo | Jr | Paraclete | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Charly Ortiz | So | Pacific | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Fernando | Jr | Paraclete | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Diego Oliveras | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Ricardo Sotelo | Sr | Mater Dei (sd) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
65 | Ricardo Cardoza | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
66 | Ian Smith | Jr | Sonora (son) | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Mariscal | Jr | Mendez | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Hernandez | Sr | La Salle | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
69 | Moises Ruiz | Jr | Taft (taf) | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
70 | Ryan Lui | Fr | La Canada | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
71 | Adrian Aguilar | Sr | Azusa | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Dexter Gordon | So | Carpinteria | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Colton Sanguinetti | Jr | Sonora (son) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
74 | Ivan Molina | So | Workman | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
75 | Angelo Pasco | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Garza | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
77 | Sary Nachabe | Jr | La Salle | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
78 | Adam Roman | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
79 | Charli Manrrique | Jr | Azusa | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
80 | Marty Samaniego | Jr | Mendez | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Carlos Sanchez | Jr | Northview | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Jeremy Otchis | Sr | Chaminade | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Alec Rupp | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
84 | Reginald Vansleet | Jr | Sonora (son) | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Isreal Ramos | Fr | Pacific | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Xander Haddad | Jr | Chaminade | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Leonardo Garcia | Sr | Duarte | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Kallenback | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Alejandro Navarret | Jr | Mendez | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
90 | Juan Torrez De Santi | Jr | Mendez | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
91 | Kevin Magallanes | Sr | Duarte | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
92 | Jose Esquivel | Jr | Mendez | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
93 | Cristobal Vasquez | So | Lindsay | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Ismael Ferreira | So | Lindsay | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Miles Moore | Sr | Duarte | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Alejandro Gonzalez | So | Workman | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Steven Urrutia-marti | So | Carpinteria | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
98 | Mark Armenta | Sr | Northview | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
99 | Daniel Sapien | Jr | Northview | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | David Roque | Jr | Northview | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Vanatta | Jr | Northview | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
102 | Edward Sabalburo | Jr | Paraclete | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
103 | Luis Sanchez | Sr | Carpinteria | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Vladimir Mendez | Jr | Workman | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
105 | Emanuel Mendez | Sr | Lindsay | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
106 | Robert Juandedios | So | Lindsay | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
107 | Dario Cameno | Jr | Nordhoff | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
108 | Juan Gomez | Jr | Carpinteria | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
109 | Victor Cisneros | So | Lindsay | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
110 | Salvador Gutierrez | Sr | Lindsay | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
111 | Bryan Ojeda | Jr | Mendez | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
112 | Quinn Joncich | Jr | Duarte | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
113 | Elijah Cortez | Jr | Taft (taf) | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
114 | Brandon Lou | Fr | Duarte | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
115 | Ethan Reek | So | Bishop Montgomery | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
116 | Angel Gonzales | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
117 | Adan Almaraz | Jr | Nordhoff | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalon 4-5-3-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
90:34 18:07 6:11 |
78 | Eddy Calderon Sr 17:32 5:59 5 |
Zach Gadner Sr 18:03 6:10 15 |
Sam Fletcher So 18:10 6:12 16 |
Gabriel Romero Fr 18:20 6:15 19 |
Juan Lopez Fr 18:29 6:18 23 |
Emiliano Ramirez Fr 18:38 6:22 28 |
Rex Robbins Jr 18:49 6:25 33 |
2 | Bishop Alemany 3-3-4-3-2 Gap: 2:09 |
91:44 18:21 6:16 |
115 | Max Valadez Sr 17:07 5:51 4 |
Andrew Chaves Sr 17:58 6:08 12 |
Angel Castro So 18:33 6:20 25 |
Jesse Lozano So 18:50 6:26 34 |
Matthew Pellitierri Sr 19:16 6:35 40 |
Andrew Garza Sr 20:46 7:05 71 |
Adam Roman Sr 21:00 7:10 73 |
3 | Pacific 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:07 |
91:43 18:21 6:16 |
125 | Elvert Ramirez So 16:42 5:42 2 |
Juan Bolanos So 17:53 6:06 10 |
Adrian Garcia So 18:11 6:12 17 |
Fabian Varelas Fr 19:08 6:32 39 |
Charly Ortiz So 19:49 6:46 57 |
Isreal Ramos Fr 21:21 7:17 80 |
|
4 | La Salle 7-7-6-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
92:49 18:34 6:20 |
128 | Daniel Costello Jr 17:46 6:04 8 |
Michael Brennan Jr 18:19 6:15 18 |
Nicholas Reynolds So 18:30 6:19 24 |
Michael Gibbs Sr 18:43 6:23 30 |
Max Esquival Fr 19:31 6:40 48 |
Joseph Hernandez Sr 20:04 6:51 64 |
Sary Nachabe Jr 20:52 7:07 72 |
5 | Sonora (son) 1-1-1-4-5 Gap: 3:59 |
91:45 18:21 6:16 |
148 | Jackson Mcilroy Sr 16:30 5:38 1 |
Ryan Dunlap So 16:47 5:44 3 |
Jacob Schader So 17:59 6:08 14 |
Ian Smith Jr 20:00 6:50 62 |
Colton Sanguinetti Jr 20:29 6:59 68 |
Reginald Vansleet Jr 21:19 7:17 79 |
|
6 | Azusa 8-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:20 |
94:06 18:49 6:25 |
164 | German Vega Jr 17:52 6:06 9 |
Daniel Luevano Sr 17:59 6:08 13 |
Mynor Beltran Sr 18:21 6:16 21 |
Jose Vega Jr 19:42 6:43 55 |
Adrian Aguilar Sr 20:12 6:54 66 |
Charli Manrrique Jr 21:03 7:11 74 |
|
7 | Taft (taf) 9-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:00 |
94:37 18:55 6:28 |
166 | Alejandro Quinonez Sr 18:20 6:15 20 |
Seth Bullard Sr 18:49 6:25 31 |
Juan Rubio Jr 18:49 6:25 32 |
Andres Camacho Jr 19:19 6:36 41 |
Marvin Gama So 19:20 6:36 42 |
Moises Ruiz Jr 20:10 6:53 65 |
Elijah Cortez Jr 23:42 8:05 107 |
8 | Mater Dei (sd) 6-4-7-8-8 Gap: 2:19 |
95:06 19:01 6:29 |
190 | Juan Pablo Villegas Sr 17:39 6:01 7 |
Luis Cerna Gomez Sr 17:55 6:07 11 |
Oscar Prado Jr 19:42 6:43 53 |
Diego Oliveras Jr 19:52 6:47 59 |
Ricardo Sotelo Sr 19:58 6:49 60 |
Ricardo Cardoza Jr 19:59 6:49 61 |
|
9 | Paraclete 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
96:40 19:20 6:36 |
219 | Thomas Rivera So 18:34 6:20 26 |
Reno Wilson Jr 19:08 6:32 38 |
Ernesto Balcazar Jr 19:27 6:38 45 |
Jack Ringelberg Sr 19:42 6:43 54 |
Alejandro Carrillo Jr 19:49 6:46 56 |
Kevin Fernando Jr 19:49 6:46 58 |
Edward Sabalburo Jr 22:33 7:42 97 |
10 | Workman 15-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:31 |
97:32 19:30 6:39 |
235 | Geronimo Balvuena Sr 18:59 6:29 36 |
Angel Ruiz So 19:07 6:31 37 |
Ricardo Perez Jr 19:27 6:38 46 |
Joan Mendoza Sr 19:29 6:39 47 |
Ivan Molina So 20:30 7:00 69 |
Alejandro Gonzalez So 21:47 7:26 91 |
Vladimir Mendez Jr 22:55 7:49 99 |
11 | Chaminade 13-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:42 |
100:17 20:03 6:51 |
282 | Camillo Desantis Sr 18:41 6:23 29 |
Jaidin Tharanee Sr 19:26 6:38 43 |
Walker Doucette So 19:40 6:43 52 |
Jeremy Otchis Sr 21:07 7:12 77 |
Xander Haddad Jr 21:23 7:18 81 |
||
12 | Carpinteria 14-14-12-11-12 Gap: 3:03 |
100:31 20:06 6:52 |
293 | Manuel Basave Jr 18:56 6:28 35 |
Bernardo Cardona Jr 19:32 6:40 49 |
Albert Medel Jr 19:37 6:42 50 |
Dexter Gordon So 20:27 6:59 67 |
Steven Urrutia-marti So 21:59 7:30 92 |
Luis Sanchez Sr 22:43 7:45 98 |
Juan Gomez Jr 23:07 7:53 102 |
13 | Duarte 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:06 |
103:05 20:37 7:02 |
336 | Gerardo Urbina Sr 18:38 6:22 27 |
Eduardo Castillo So 19:39 6:42 51 |
Leonardo Garcia Sr 21:23 7:18 82 |
Kevin Magallanes Sr 21:41 7:24 86 |
Miles Moore Sr 21:44 7:25 90 |
Quinn Joncich Jr 23:40 8:05 106 |
Brandon Lou Fr 23:43 8:06 108 |
14 | Northview 5-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:35 |
105:20 21:04 7:11 |
364 | Kyle Regret Jr 17:38 6:01 6 |
Carlos Sanchez Jr 21:07 7:12 76 |
Mark Armenta Sr 22:11 7:34 93 |
Daniel Sapien Jr 22:11 7:34 94 |
David Roque Jr 22:13 7:35 95 |
Andrew Vanatta Jr 22:17 7:36 96 |
|
15 | Bishop Montgomery 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 4:44 |
106:52 21:22 7:18 |
384 | David Aguilar Sr 19:26 6:38 44 |
Angelo Pasco Sr 20:42 7:04 70 |
Alec Rupp Sr 21:09 7:13 78 |
Brandon Kallenback Jr 21:25 7:19 83 |
Ethan Reek So 24:10 8:15 109 |
Angel Gonzales Jr 25:25 8:40 110 |
|
16 | Mendez 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:41 |
105:46 21:09 7:13 |
394 | Andrew Mariscal Jr 20:00 6:50 63 |
Marty Samaniego Jr 21:07 7:12 75 |
Alejandro Navarret Jr 21:29 7:20 84 |
Juan Torrez De Santi Jr 21:29 7:20 85 |
Jose Esquivel Jr 21:41 7:24 87 |
Bryan Ojeda Jr 23:14 7:56 105 |
|
17 | Lindsay 10-15-16-16-17 Gap: 4:43 |
107:53 21:35 7:22 |
400 | Amos Dixon Jr 18:21 6:16 22 |
Cristobal Vasquez So 21:42 7:24 88 |
Ismael Ferreira So 21:43 7:25 89 |
Emanuel Mendez Sr 23:03 7:52 100 |
Robert Juandedios So 23:04 7:52 101 |
Victor Cisneros So 23:08 7:54 103 |
Salvador Gutierrez Sr 23:08 7:54 104 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
28 races + combined.
All Girls Races
22 races + combined.