Clovis North Results from the TRAC Championships at Woodward Park on 11/14/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Scott So F/S 20:36 6:39 3.1 30/42 8/11 19/22 2/2 22:01
(1:25,6.4)
22:01
(1:25,6.4)
20:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Andrew Vance Fr F/S 18:37 6:00 3.1 14/42 5/11 14/22 2/5 18:22 18:22 18:00
Ben Salcedo Jr JV 18:57 6:07 3.1 4/22 3/4 15/22 1/4 18:26 18:26 18:26
Brenner Borec So F/S 17:26 5:37 3.1 3/42 2/11 9/22 1/5 17:50
(0:24,2.2)
17:50
(0:24,2.2)
17:28
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cameron Nolen Fr F/S 17:25 5:37 3.1 2/42 1/11 8/22 2/5 17:29
(0:04,0.4)
17:29
(0:04,0.4)
17:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carlos Govea Jr V 17:05 5:31 3.1 21/51 7/7 7/22 1/6 17:03 17:03 16:20
Chris Goertzen Jr V 16:29 5:19 3.1 9/51 4/7 4/22 1/6 16:03 16:03 15:56
Christian Vaughn So F/S 19:38 6:20 3.1 23/42 6/11 17/22 2/4 19:57
(0:19,1.6)
19:57
(0:19,1.6)
19:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Connor Nolen Sr V 15:42 5:04 3.1 1/51 1/7 1/22 1/6 15:16 15:16 15:16
Dakota Meinert Jr JV 19:36 6:19 3.1 5/22 4/4 16/22 1/4 20:12
(0:36,3.0)
20:12
(0:36,3.0)
19:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Danahel Carbajal Jr V 16:51 5:26 3.1 14/51 5/7 5/22 1/6 16:53
(0:02,0.2)
16:53
(0:02,0.2)
16:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
David Lennon Sr JV 18:00 5:48 3.1 1/22 1/4 11/22 1/4 18:28
(0:28,2.5)
18:28
(0:28,2.5)
17:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gabriel Logan Fr F/S 18:28 5:57 3.1 12/42 4/11 13/22 2/5 19:58
(1:30,7.5)
19:58
(1:30,7.5)
18:40
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Hopalian Fr F/S 26:18 8:29 3.1 41/42 10/11 21/22 2/2 25:09
Jason Mironyuk Jr JV 18:25 5:56 3.1 3/22 2/4 12/22 1/4 18:55
(0:30,2.6)
18:55
(0:30,2.6)
18:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Josh Vonberg So F/S 17:56 5:47 3.1 7/42 3/11 10/22 2/5 18:30
(0:34,3.1)
18:30
(0:34,3.1)
17:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Myles Delgado Jr V 16:18 5:15 3.1 7/51 3/7 3/22 1/6 16:03 16:03 16:03
Pablo Rosales Fr F/S 29:32 9:32 3.1 42/42 11/11 22/22 2/2 29:57
(0:25,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Psalm Ocampo Jr V 15:51 5:07 3.1 2/51 2/7 2/22 1/6 15:34 15:34 15:23
Roman Lopez Fr F/S 20:04 6:28 3.1 25/42 7/11 18/22 2/4 20:23
(0:19,1.6)
20:23
(0:19,1.6)
20:15
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Vance Sr V 17:00 5:29 3.1 19/51 6/7 6/22 1/6
Siddarth Sannapareddy Fr F/S 23:17 7:31 3.1 38/42 9/11 20/22 2/2 22:58 22:58 22:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 81:11
1:09
3.1 5:14 5:04 5:26 33 5:14 79:49 79:49 Connor Nolen (1), Psalm Ocampo (2), Myles Delgado (7), Chris Goertzen (9), Danahel Carbajal (14)
F/S 1st 5 2/5 89:52
1:12
3.1 5:48 5:37 6:00 38 5:41 94:35
(4:43,5.0)
94:35
(4:43,5.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Cameron Nolen (2), Brenner Borec (3), Josh Vonberg (7), Gabriel Logan (12), Andrew Vance (14)
F/S 2nd 5 2/2 109:53
6:40
3.1 7:05 6:20 8:29 38 6:22 106:28 106:28 Christian Vaughn (3), Roman Lopez (5), Alex Scott (7), Siddarth Sannapareddy (11), Jacob Hopalian (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Connor Nolen Sr Clovis North 15:42 5:04 1/7 1/22 1/6 15:16 15:16
2 Psalm Ocampo Jr Clovis North 15:51 5:07 2/7 2/22 1/6 15:34 15:34
3 Kevin Chavira Clovis HS 15:53 5:07
4 Jacob Russo Clovis HS 15:57 5:09
5 Jacob Williams Buchanan HS 16:10 5:13
6 Daniel Turpin Clovis East 16:14 5:14
7 Myles Delgado Jr Clovis North 16:18 5:15 3/7 3/22 1/6 16:03 16:03
8 Bobby Garza Clovis East 16:23 5:17
9 Chris Goertzen Jr Clovis North 16:29 5:19 4/7 4/22 1/6 16:03 16:03
10 Connor Morello Clovis HS 16:33 5:20
11 Gage Marquez Clovis East 16:40 5:23
12 Trevor Voth Buchanan HS 16:42 5:23
13 Stewart Fernandez Buchanan HS 16:45 5:24
14 Danahel Carbajal Jr Clovis North 16:51 5:26 5/7 5/22 1/6 16:53
(0:02)
16:53
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Jordan Morris Clovis HS 16:54 5:27
16 Tom Pritsky Buchanan HS 16:55 5:27
17 Christopher Kolar Buchanan HS 16:57 5:28
18 Michael Habn Clovis West 16:57 5:28
19 Ryan Vance Sr Clovis North 17:00 5:29 6/7 6/22 1/6
20 Anthony Sassano Buchanan HS 17:05 5:31
21 Carlos Govea Jr Clovis North 17:05 5:31 7/7 7/22 1/6 17:03 17:03
22 Matt Crow Clovis West 17:09 5:32
23 Teagan Mcnair Clovis HS 17:13 5:33
24 Josh Meyer Buchanan HS 17:14 5:34
25 Jared Despain Clovis East 17:15 5:34
26 Lorenzo Turpin Clovis East 17:16 5:34
27 Luis Aceituno Clovis HS 17:17 5:35
28 Anthony Salgado Clovis East 17:24 5:37
29 Ryan Martinez Clovis East 17:29 5:38
30 Ryan Ruch Clovis West 17:36 5:41
31 Caleb Rodriguez Clovis West 17:40 5:42
32 Cameron Funderburk Clovis East 17:46 5:44
33 Jonah Villegas Buchanan HS 17:49 5:45
34 Donnie Dumont Clovis HS 17:51 5:45
35 Conner Lewis Clovis HS 17:54 5:46
36 Jacob Gonzalez Clovis West 17:54 5:46
37 Mitchell Parham Clovis East 18:03 5:49
38 Noah Starkweather Clovis West 18:07 5:51
39 Dominick Prandini Buchanan HS 18:16 5:54
40 Keegan Bangs Clovis HS 18:19 5:55
41 Taylor Wilson Central HS 18:19 5:55
42 Blake Zante Clovis West 18:44 6:03
43 Uriel Vazuerde Central HS 19:00 6:08
44 Mason Trout Clovis West 19:29 6:17
45 Dilly Brar Clovis East 19:30 6:17
46 Jesse Singh Central HS 19:35 6:19
47 Nico Montieo Central HS 19:44 6:22
48 Bryan Vasquez Central HS 19:46 6:23
49 Ricky Giordano Central HS 19:48 6:23
50 Angel Rosales Central HS 19:55 6:25
51 Zach Pafford Buchanan HS 23:12 7:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
81:11
16:14
5:14
33 Connor Nolen
Sr
15:42
5:04
1
Psalm Ocampo
Jr
15:51
5:07
2
Myles Delgado
Jr
16:18
5:15
7
Chris Goertzen
Jr
16:29
5:19
9
Danahel Carbajal
Jr
16:51
5:26
14
Ryan Vance
Sr
17:00
5:29
19
Carlos Govea
Jr
17:05
5:31
21
2 Clovis HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
82:30
16:30
5:19
55 Kevin Chavira
-
15:53
5:07
3
Jacob Russo
-
15:57
5:09
4
Connor Morello
-
16:33
5:20
10
Jordan Morris
-
16:54
5:27
15
Teagan Mcnair
-
17:13
5:33
23
Luis Aceituno
-
17:17
5:35
27
Donnie Dumont
-
17:51
5:45
32
3 Buchanan HS
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:47
83:29
16:42
5:23
63 Jacob Williams
-
16:10
5:13
5
Trevor Voth
-
16:42
5:23
12
Stewart Fernandez
-
16:45
5:24
13
Tom Pritsky
-
16:55
5:27
16
Christopher Kolar
-
16:57
5:28
17
Anthony Sassano
-
17:05
5:31
20
Josh Meyer
-
17:14
5:34
24
4 Clovis East
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:02
83:48
16:46
5:24
76 Daniel Turpin
-
16:14
5:14
6
Bobby Garza
-
16:23
5:17
8
Gage Marquez
-
16:40
5:23
11
Jared Despain
-
17:15
5:34
25
Lorenzo Turpin
-
17:16
5:34
26
Anthony Salgado
-
17:24
5:37
28
Ryan Martinez
-
17:29
5:38
29
5 Clovis West
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
87:16
17:27
5:38
134 Michael Habn
-
16:57
5:28
18
Matt Crow
-
17:09
5:32
22
Ryan Ruch
-
17:36
5:41
30
Caleb Rodriguez
-
17:40
5:42
31
Jacob Gonzalez
-
17:54
5:46
33
Noah Starkweather
-
18:07
5:51
34
Blake Zante
-
18:44
6:03
36
6 Central HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
96:24
19:17
6:13
189 Taylor Wilson
-
18:19
5:55
35
Uriel Vazuerde
-
19:00
6:08
37
Jesse Singh
-
19:35
6:19
38
Nico Montieo
-
19:44
6:22
39
Bryan Vasquez
-
19:46
6:23
40
Ricky Giordano
-
19:48
6:23
41
Angel Rosales
-
19:55
6:25
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 David Lennon Sr Clovis North 18:00 5:48 1/4 11/22 1/4 18:28
(0:28)
18:28
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Sam Nelson Clovis HS 18:09 5:51
3 Jason Mironyuk Jr Clovis North 18:25 5:56 2/4 12/22 1/4 18:55
(0:30)
18:55
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Ben Salcedo Jr Clovis North 18:57 6:07 3/4 15/22 1/4 18:26 18:26
5 Dakota Meinert Jr Clovis North 19:36 6:19 4/4 16/22 1/4 20:12
(0:36)
20:12
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Rowen Hodgson Cruz Clovis West 19:40 6:21
7 Patrick Kong Clovis West 19:47 6:23
8 Chae Moua Central HS 20:03 6:28
9 Kyle Fogal Clovis HS 20:23 6:35
10 Tony Hernandez Clovis HS 20:46 6:42
11 Elijiah Yee Clovis West 21:08 6:49
12 Collin Singleton Central HS 21:25 6:55
13 Alex Nuno Central HS 21:31 6:56
14 Brailin Paulino Clovis West 21:42 7:00
15 Adrian Reyes Central HS 21:43 7:00
16 Eeron Lee Clovis West 21:51 7:03
17 Aaron Thorne Central HS 21:57 7:05
18 Zach Lucas Clovis HS 22:26 7:14
19 Michael Knoblauch Clovis West 22:43 7:20
20 Wil Cho Clovis West 23:14 7:30
21 James Hernandez Clovis HS 23:15 7:30
22 Tyler Boundy Central HS 23:57 7:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Martinez Clovis HS 17:07 5:31
2 Cameron Nolen Fr Clovis North 17:25 5:37 1/11 8/22 2/5 17:29
(0:04)
17:29
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Brenner Borec So Clovis North 17:26 5:37 2/11 9/22 1/5 17:50
(0:24)
17:50
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Nathan Nickeson Clovis HS 17:30 5:39
5 Matt Fiero Clovis HS 17:32 5:39
6 Jackee Moua Clovis HS 17:53 5:46
7 Josh Vonberg So Clovis North 17:56 5:47 3/11 10/22 2/5 18:30
(0:34)
18:30
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Marcus Cuirirz Clovis HS 18:00 5:48
9 Izaiah Flores Clovis HS 18:12 5:52
10 Jonah Saenz Clovis East 18:16 5:54
11 Jacob Yee Buchanan HS 18:22 5:55
12 Gabriel Logan Fr Clovis North 18:28 5:57 4/11 13/22 2/5 19:58
(1:30)
19:58
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Daniel Alarcon Buchanan HS 18:32 5:59
14 Andrew Vance Fr Clovis North 18:37 6:00 5/11 14/22 2/5 18:22 18:22
15 Jared Orth Clovis West 18:40 6:01
16 Jack Teare Buchanan HS 18:41 6:02
17 Pardeep Kandola Clovis HS 18:53 6:05
18 Cody Nelson Buchanan HS 18:55 6:06
19 Aaron Andrews Clovis East 18:59 6:07
20 Michael Pappace Clovis West 18:59.7 6:08
21 Eli Diaz Clovis East 19:01 6:08
22 Cade Kawana Clovis West 19:37 6:20
23 Christian Vaughn So Clovis North 19:38 6:20 6/11 17/22 2/4 19:57
(0:19)
19:57
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Zach Ellis Clovis HS 19:59 6:27
25 Roman Lopez Fr Clovis North 20:04 6:28 7/11 18/22 2/4 20:23
(0:19)
20:23
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Zach Bethel Clovis West 20:10 6:30
27 Zachary Difuria Buchanan HS 20:10 6:30
28 Zac Briner Clovis East 20:15 6:32
29 Jacob Meyer Clovis HS 20:33 6:38
30 Alex Scott So Clovis North 20:36 6:39 8/11 19/22 2/2 22:01
(1:25)
22:01
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Ethan Weldon Clovis West 20:39 6:40
32 Christian Barrett Buchanan HS 20:50 6:43
33 Logan Gray Clovis HS 21:07 6:49
34 Jeremy Jeung Clovis HS 21:11 6:50
35 Ryan Lauri Clovis West 21:34 6:57
36 Conner Stevens Clovis HS 21:50 7:03
37 Isaiah Cruz Clovis East 22:08 7:08
38 Siddarth Sannapareddy Fr Clovis North 23:17 7:31 9/11 20/22 2/2 22:58 22:58
39 Jt Kraft Clovis West 24:48 8:00
40 Aaron Dierkes Buchanan HS 26:00 8:23
41 Jacob Hopalian Fr Clovis North 26:18 8:29 10/11 21/22 2/2
42 Pablo Rosales Fr Clovis North 29:32 9:32 11/11 22/22 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
88:02
17:36
5:41
24 Alex Martinez
-
17:07
5:31
1
Nathan Nickeson
-
17:30
5:39
4
Matt Fiero
-
17:32
5:39
5
Jackee Moua
-
17:53
5:46
6
Marcus Cuirirz
-
18:00
5:48
8
Izaiah Flores
-
18:12
5:52
9
Pardeep Kandola
-
18:53
6:05
17
2 Clovis North
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
89:52
17:58
5:48
38 Cameron Nolen
Fr
17:25
5:37
2
Brenner Borec
So
17:26
5:37
3
Josh Vonberg
So
17:56
5:47
7
Gabriel Logan
Fr
18:28
5:57
12
Andrew Vance
Fr
18:37
6:00
14
Christian Vaughn
So
19:38
6:20
23
Roman Lopez
Fr
20:04
6:28
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Buchanan HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
94:40
18:56
6:06
84 Jacob Yee
-
18:22
5:55
11
Daniel Alarcon
-
18:32
5:59
13
Jack Teare
-
18:41
6:02
16
Cody Nelson
-
18:55
6:06
18
Zachary Difuria
-
20:10
6:30
26
Christian Barrett
-
20:50
6:43
29
Aaron Dierkes
-
26:00
8:23
33
4 Clovis East
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:52
98:39
19:44
6:22
108 Jonah Saenz
-
18:16
5:54
10
Aaron Andrews
-
18:59
6:07
19
Eli Diaz
-
19:01
6:08
21
Zac Briner
-
20:15
6:32
27
Isaiah Cruz
-
22:08
7:08
31








5 Clovis West
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
98:06
19:37
6:20
110 Jared Orth
-
18:40
6:01
15
Michael Pappace
-
19:00
6:08
20
Cade Kawana
-
19:37
6:20
22
Zach Bethel
-
20:10
6:30
25
Ethan Weldon
-
20:39
6:40
28
Ryan Lauri
-
21:34
6:57
30
Jt Kraft
-
24:48
8:00
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:55
98:44
19:45
6:22
21 Izaiah Flores
-
18:12
5:52
1
Pardeep Kandola
-
18:53
6:05
2
Zach Ellis
-
19:59
6:27
4
Jacob Meyer
-
20:33
6:38
6
Logan Gray
-
21:07
6:49
8
Jeremy Jeung
-
21:11
6:50
9
Conner Stevens
-
21:50
7:03
10
2 Clovis North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:40
109:53
21:59
7:05
38 Christian Vaughn
So
19:38
6:20
3
Roman Lopez
Fr
20:04
6:28
5
Alex Scott
So
20:36
6:39
7
Siddarth Sannapareddy
Fr
23:17
7:31
11
Jacob Hopalian
Fr
26:18
8:29
12
Pablo Rosales
Fr
29:32
9:32
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.