Clovis North Results from the Clovis North Twilight Inv at Clovis North HS on 10/23/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Fusselman So F/S 10:46.2 5:23 2 11/160 3/14 10/29 2/23 11:20
(0:34,5.0)
11:20
(0:34,5.0)
11:20
(0:34,5.0)
11:20
(0:34,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alex Scott Sr JV 11:43.4 5:52 2 29/131 4/8 19/29 2/18 12:13
(0:30,4.0)
12:13
(0:30,4.0)
12:13
(0:30,4.0)
12:13
(0:30,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Le So V 10:30.2 5:15 2 48/174 5/7 5/29 2/25 10:47
(0:17,2.6)
10:47
(0:17,2.6)
10:47
(0:17,2.6)
10:47
(0:17,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Steele So F/S 11:20.5 5:40 2 29/160 6/14 14/29 1/13
Brenner Borec Sr JV 10:46.8 5:23 2 3/131 1/8 11/29 3/22 10:53
(0:06,0.9)
10:53
(0:06,0.9)
10:47
(0:00,0.0)
10:47
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cameron Nolen Jr V 10:23.8 5:12 2 36/174 4/7 4/29 2/26 9:50 9:50 9:50 9:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Charlie Swanson Fr V 10:34.7 5:17 2 56/174 6/7 6/29 2/23
Christian Reta So F/S 11:58.9 5:59 2 64/160 9/14 21/29 1/6
Christian Vaughn Sr JV 11:48.9 5:54 2 32/131 5/8 20/29 2/16 12:04
(0:15,2.1)
12:04
(0:15,2.1)
12:01
(0:12,1.7)
12:01
(0:12,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Conner Caldwell Fr F/S 11:33.2 5:47 2 43/160 7/14 15/29 2/12
Ethan Fusselman Fr F/S 12:12.6 6:06 2 76/160 10/14 22/29 1/5
Gabriel Logan Jr V 10:09.9 5:05 2 20/174 1/7 1/29 14/29 9:49 9:49 9:49 9:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison Spencer So F/S 10:47.4 5:24 2 13/160 5/14 13/29 1/16 11:20
(0:33,4.8)
11:20
(0:33,4.8)
11:20
(0:33,4.8)
11:20
(0:33,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hunter Hoffman So F/S 10:35.5 5:18 2 3/160 1/14 7/29 3/27 11:01
(0:26,3.9)
11:01
(0:26,3.9)
11:01
(0:26,3.9)
11:01
(0:26,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Hopalian Jr JV 13:17.2 6:39 2 101/131 8/8 25/29 3/6 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41
Jacob Huebert Fr F/S 10:44 5:22 2 9/160 2/14 9/29 3/25
Jacob Wolf Jr JV 12:24.7 6:12 2 61/131 7/8 24/29 1/9
Jensen Wagenleitner Jr JV 12:13 6:07 2 51/131 6/8 23/29 2/12 10:51 10:51 10:51 10:51
Jeremy Bartolomei Fr F/S 15:43.2 7:52 2 151/160 13/14 28/29 1/1
John Tesmer So V 10:43.9 5:22 2 69/174 7/7 8/29 1/15 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26
Matthew Morillas So V 10:18.1 5:09 2 30/174 3/7 3/29 3/27 11:03
(0:45,6.8)
11:03
(0:45,6.8)
11:03
(0:45,6.8)
11:03
(0:45,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nathan Kennedy Fr F/S 11:39 5:50 2 47/160 8/14 18/29 1/7
Natniel Wagenleitner So F/S 10:46.9 5:23 2 12/160 4/14 12/29 2/20
Reed Lienau Fr F/S 13:36.9 6:48 2 131/160 11/14 26/29 1/3
Roman Lopez Jr JV 11:33.6 5:47 2 21/131 2/8 16/29 6/21 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33
Ryan Hickey Fr F/S 16:08.7 8:04 2 153/160 14/14 29/29 1/1
Siddarth Sannapareddy Jr JV 11:35.3 5:48 2 23/131 3/8 17/29 4/19 12:36
(1:01,8.0)
12:36
(1:01,8.0)
12:36
(1:01,8.0)
12:36
(1:01,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Spencer Hauxhurst So V 10:12.5 5:06 2 24/174 2/7 2/29 6/29 10:55
(0:43,6.5)
10:55
(0:43,6.5)
10:55
(0:43,6.5)
10:55
(0:43,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Subeg Singh Fr F/S 13:43.4 6:52 2 134/160 12/14 27/29 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/25 51:35
0:20
2 5:09 5:05 5:15 153 5:03 48:01 48:01 48:01 Gabriel Logan (20), Spencer Hauxhurst (24), Matthew Morillas (30), Cameron Nolen (34), Andrew Le (45)
JV 1st 5 2/16 57:28
1:02
2 5:45 5:23 5:54 97 5:34 55:01 55:01 55:01 Brenner Borec (2), Roman Lopez (19), Siddarth Sannapareddy (21), Alex Scott (26), Christian Vaughn (29)
F/S 1st 5 2/16 53:40
0:12
2 5:22 5:18 5:24 39 5:22 53:38 53:38 53:38 Hunter Hoffman (2), Jacob Huebert (7), Alex Fusselman (9), Natniel Wagenleitner (10), Harrison Spencer (11)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 58:44
0:52
2 5:52 5:40 6:06 27 5:52 55:56 55:56 55:56 Andrew Steele (1), Conner Caldwell (3), Nathan Kennedy (5), Christian Reta (8), Ethan Fusselman (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evert Silva Jr Fresno 9:43.9 4:52
2 Nathan Nickeson Jr Clovis 9:49.3 4:55
3 Moises Medrano So Highland 9:49.7 4:55
4 Evaristo Mateo Sr Caruthers 9:50.3 4:55
5 Pedro Cruz-penaloza Sr Arvin 9:51.4 4:56
6 Isaac Oceguera Sr Dinuba 9:52.7 4:56
7 Ruben Reyes Jr Reedley 9:54 4:57
8 Roberto Lopez So Clovis East 9:56.5 4:58
9 Gage Marquez Sr Clovis East 9:56.9 4:58
10 Roberto Alvarez Sr Kerman 9:58.5 4:59
11 Jose Mosqueda So Kerman 9:58.7 4:59
12 Jack Han Sr Bakersfield Christian 9:59.1 5:00
13 Alex Covarrubias Jr Bullard 10:00 5:00
14 Cristian Gomez So Reedley 10:01.3 5:01
15 Jordan Morris Jr Clovis 10:02.2 5:01
16 Lorenzo Cabellos Jr Sanger 10:05.8 5:03
17 Chris Watkins So Clovis 10:05.9 5:03
18 Adrian Solis Sr Dinuba 10:07.1 5:04
19 Ryan Ruch Sr Clovis West 10:08.3 5:04
20 Gabriel Logan Jr Clovis North 10:09.9 5:05 1/7 1/29 14/29 9:49 9:49 9:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Joel Lopez Sr North Bakersfield 10:09.9 5:05
22 Martin Garcia Jr Roosevelt 10:11 5:06
23 Jackee Moua Jr Clovis 10:12 5:06
24 Spencer Hauxhurst So Clovis North 10:12.5 5:06 2/7 2/29 6/29 10:55
(0:43)
10:55
(0:43)
10:55
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Jared Falcone So Clovis East 10:13.5 5:07
26 Justin Webber Jr Fowler 10:13.7 5:07
27 Jasmit Briana So Coalinga 10:15 5:08
28 Ivan Ayala Jr Coalinga 10:16.1 5:08
29 Harrison Wykoff Jr Highland 10:16.7 5:08
30 Matthew Morillas So Clovis North 10:18.1 5:09 3/7 3/29 3/27 11:03
(0:45)
11:03
(0:45)
11:03
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Diose Ramirez Sr Madera South 10:19.3 5:10
32 Isaiah Montion Jr Roosevelt 10:19.4 5:10
33 Mohamed Saleh So Sanger 10:20.9 5:10
34 Izaiah Flores Jr Clovis 10:21.8 5:11
35 John Gutierrez Jr Pioneer Valley 10:22.9 5:11
36 Cameron Nolen Jr Clovis North 10:23.8 5:12 4/7 4/29 2/26 9:50 9:50 9:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Yovanny Piceno Sr Reedley 10:24 5:12
38 Amos Dixon So Lindsay 10:24.2 5:12
39 Pardeep Kandola Jr Clovis 10:24.3 5:12
40 Ivan Silva Jr Madera South 10:24.3 5:12
41 Nathan Bracamonte Jr Sanger 10:25.2 5:13
42 Anthony Sahakian So Bullard 10:25.6 5:13
43 Ryan Carmody Sr Bakersfield Christian 10:25.8 5:13
44 Jonah Saenz Sr Clovis East 10:27.5 5:14
45 Benjamin Vargas Jr Kerman 10:28.1 5:14
46 Payton Sotelo Sr Mt. Whitney 10:29.8 5:15
47 Michael Garcia So Edison 10:30 5:15
48 Andrew Le So Clovis North 10:30.2 5:15 5/7 5/29 2/25 10:47
(0:17)
10:47
(0:17)
10:47
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Sam Hawley Fr Edison 10:30.5 5:15
50 Justin Frando Jr Highland 10:30.6 5:15
51 Octavio Campos Jr Dinuba 10:30.8 5:15
52 Bryan Banuelos Fr Edison 10:31.2 5:16
53 Alex Garcia So Reedley 10:32.4 5:16
54 Aj Wolfert So Mt. Whitney 10:32.7 5:16
55 Antonio Tolentino Sr Edison 10:34.2 5:17
56 Charlie Swanson Fr Clovis North 10:34.7 5:17 6/7 6/29 2/23
57 Josue Estevez So McLane 10:37.6 5:19
58 Eduardo Lopez Sr North Bakersfield 10:38.5 5:19
59 Tanner Earl So Bullard 10:38.5 5:19
60 Victor Hernandez Sr Mt. Whitney 10:39.2 5:20
61 Jared Orth Jr Clovis West 10:40.2 5:20
62 Jesus Marmolejo Sr Kerman 10:41 5:21
63 Mitchell Parham Sr Clovis East 10:41.4 5:21
64 Sebestian Medina Fr Clovis East 10:41.6 5:21
65 Jesse Melgoza Sr Sanger 10:42 5:21
66 Alfredo Perez Sr Reedley 10:42.5 5:21
67 Cecilio Serrano Sr Fresno 10:43 5:22
68 Luis Sanchez Jr Highland 10:43.6 5:22
69 John Tesmer So Clovis North 10:43.9 5:22 7/7 8/29 1/15 10:26 10:26 10:26
70 Alex Avila Jr Coalinga 10:44.3 5:22
71 Bret Moran Sr Exeter 10:45.1 5:23
72 Eduardo Rincon Sr North Bakersfield 10:46.6 5:23
73 Jaime Atondo Jr Clovis East 10:47.4 5:24
74 Wriestly Chavez Sr Sanger 10:47.8 5:24
75 Adolfo Escudero So Highland 10:50.8 5:25
76 Saben Butts Sr Mt. Whitney 10:50.9 5:25
77 Edgar Sanchez Jr North Bakersfield 10:52.5 5:26
78 Jesus Robles So Kerman 10:52.7 5:26
79 Nathan Rocha Jr Edison 10:52.8 5:26
80 Joseph Dominguez Jr Arvin 10:53.1 5:27
81 Jose Gomez Sr Dinuba 10:53.3 5:27
82 Alonso Avilez Sr Dinuba 10:53.5 5:27
83 Jonathan Reid Fr Exeter 10:53.9 5:27
84 Adrian Rodriguez So Reedley 10:54.3 5:27
85 Moses Zavala So Madera 10:54.7 5:27
86 Cory Ellis Jr Mt. Whitney 10:54.9 5:27
87 Julian Picazos Jr Reedley 10:55.2 5:28
88 Gamaliel Huertas So Exeter 10:56.5 5:28
89 Felix Aispuro Jr Lindsay 10:58.8 5:29
90 Steven Garcia Jr North Bakersfield 10:59.1 5:30
91 Bk Robinson Sr Minarets 10:59.9 5:30
92 Juan Padilla Sr Mt. Whitney 11:00.3 5:30
93 Charlie Sawyer So Clovis West 11:01.2 5:31
94 Cristian Leija Jr Fresno 11:02 5:31
95 Rafael Fonseca Sr Kerman 11:02.2 5:31
96 Rafael Crispin So Caruthers 11:03.3 5:32
97 Jaime Cueva So Dinuba 11:04.5 5:32
98 Brandon Hernandez Fr McLane 11:06.1 5:33
99 Jonahbaih Espinoza Jr Exeter 11:09.6 5:35
100 Dagoberto Martinez Sr Pioneer Valley 11:10 5:35
101 Vicente Cruz Jr Arvin 11:10.2 5:35
102 Michael Vaquilar Fr Clovis West 11:11.2 5:36
103 Cristobal Vasquez Fr Lindsay 11:11.7 5:36
104 Jonathan Perez Sr Madera 11:12.8 5:36
105 Jimmy Castro Jr Kerman 11:13 5:37
106 Raul Montellano Jr Fresno 11:13.1 5:37
107 Kevin Alcorn Sr Clovis West 11:13.3 5:37
108 Jorge Garcia Sr North Bakersfield 11:13.4 5:37
109 Vincent Lovero Sr Mt. Whitney 11:14.1 5:37
110 Michael Zungia Fr Roosevelt 11:16.8 5:38
111 Jose Escoto Jr McLane 11:19.4 5:40
112 Jesus Zavala-lopez Jr Arvin 11:20.3 5:40
113 Joseph Nichols So Fowler 11:20.5 5:40
114 Noah Salazar Jr Fowler 11:21.2 5:41
115 Garret Hicks So Highland 11:21.2 5:41
116 Octavio Villa-jime Jr Arvin 11:22.6 5:41
117 Jesus Morales Jr Arvin 11:23.1 5:42
118 Andres Pineda So Exeter 11:23.3 5:42
119 Isaiah Martinez So Fresno 11:24 5:42
120 Shawn Bianchi So Clovis West 11:25 5:43
121 Anthony Valencia Fr Coalinga 11:26.5 5:43
122 Adolfo Millan Jr Arvin 11:27.3 5:44
123 Oscar Ochoa Sr Exeter 11:27.5 5:44
124 Gerardo Rojas Jr Madera 11:27.9 5:44
125 Nick Molina Sr Fresno 11:29.3 5:45
126 Michael Subia So McLane 11:29.3 5:45
127 Esteban Vazquez Jr McLane 11:30.7 5:45
128 Emanuel Mendez Jr Lindsay 11:30.7 5:45
129 Javier Iniguez Jr Exeter 11:31.8 5:46
130 Gabriel Ruiz So Bullard 11:31.9 5:46
131 Sergio Vasquez Fr Fowler 11:32 5:46
132 Daniel Serrano So Fresno 11:32.5 5:46
133 Eliel Payan So McLane 11:33.7 5:47
134 Joseph Mikhail Fr Bakersfield Christian 11:36.3 5:48
135 Michael Hernandez Sr Sanger 11:37.1 5:49
136 Ariel Garci-martinez So McLane 11:40 5:50
137 Jesus Duran Jr Coalinga 11:40.3 5:50
138 Luc Irey So Bakersfield Christian 11:42.3 5:51
139 Maurilio Lopez So Caruthers 11:42.6 5:51
140 Diego Marin Jr Highland 11:44.4 5:52
141 Efrain Rosales So Roosevelt 11:45.5 5:53
142 Mario Reynoso So Roosevelt 11:45.6 5:53
143 James Rossi Sr Bakersfield Christian 11:48.2 5:54
144 Spence Nelson So Bullard 11:49.1 5:55
145 Jose Lopez Jr Coalinga 11:50.2 5:55
146 Garritt Press Jr Minarets 11:50.7 5:55
147 Abraham Cordova So Bullard 11:52.2 5:56
148 Alec Adkins Jr Bakersfield Christian 11:54.3 5:57
149 Logan Gray Sr Clovis 11:56.4 5:58
150 Oscar Herrera So Caruthers 12:01.8 6:01
151 Jarrett Chow Sr Immanuel 12:01.8 6:01
152 Jeremy Tennesen Sr Chowchilla 12:04.2 6:02
153 Nick Castro So Clovis West 12:04.3 6:02
154 Olaf Martinez So Fowler 12:04.7 6:02
155 Alam Villalva Sr Madera 12:07.8 6:04
156 Cesar Mendoza Sr Madera 12:09.1 6:05
157 Spencer Larralde Sr Immanuel 12:12 6:06
158 David Fuller Sr Minarets 12:28.8 6:14
159 Isaac Medeiros Sr Coalinga 12:33.1 6:17
160 Alfredo Colunga Jr Fowler 12:35.8 6:18
161 Osvaldo Vallejo Jr Fowler 12:40.8 6:20
162 Edgar Echeverria Jr Roosevelt 12:43.7 6:22
163 Nathan Stritzel Jr Minarets 12:52.4 6:26
164 Carlos Salceda Sr Madera 13:00.5 6:30
165 Calvin Cacy Sr Minarets 13:01.1 6:31
166 Steven Andrade Sr Immanuel 13:05.2 6:33
167 Angel Camacho So Lindsay 13:05.4 6:33
168 Robby Brandt Jr Immanuel 13:06.4 6:33
169 Steven Scheet Jr Chowchilla 13:07.4 6:34
170 Fabian Ramirez So Caruthers 13:08.2 6:34
171 Christian Torres Jr Chowchilla 13:10.2 6:35
172 Joseph Monzon Jr Bakersfield Christian 13:15.2 6:38
173 Antonio Gutierrez So Lindsay 13:44.2 6:52
174 Gurparvesh Brar Jr Caruthers 14:22.7 7:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
50:31
10:06
5:03
90 Nathan Nickeson
Jr
9:49
4:55
2
Jordan Morris
Jr
10:02
5:01
15
Chris Watkins
So
10:06
5:03
17
Jackee Moua
Jr
10:12
5:06
23
Izaiah Flores
Jr
10:22
5:11
33
Pardeep Kandola
Jr
10:24
5:12
37
Logan Gray
Sr
11:56
5:58
145
2 Clovis East
8-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
51:16
10:15
5:08
143 Roberto Lopez
So
9:57
4:58
8
Gage Marquez
Sr
9:57
4:58
9
Jared Falcone
So
10:14
5:07
25
Jonah Saenz
Sr
10:28
5:14
41
Mitchell Parham
Sr
10:41
5:21
60
Sebestian Medina
Fr
10:42
5:21
61
Jaime Atondo
Jr
10:47
5:24
70
3 Clovis North
14-7-6-4-3
Gap: 0:20
51:35
10:19
5:09
153 Gabriel Logan
Jr
10:10
5:05
20
Spencer Hauxhurst
So
10:13
5:06
24
Matthew Morillas
So
10:18
5:09
30
Cameron Nolen
Jr
10:24
5:12
34
Andrew Le
So
10:30
5:15
45
Charlie Swanson
Fr
10:35
5:17
53
John Tesmer
So
10:44
5:22
66
4 Reedley
7-3-3-3-4
Gap: 0:49
51:34
10:19
5:09
169 Ruben Reyes
Jr
9:54
4:57
7
Cristian Gomez
So
10:01
5:01
14
Yovanny Piceno
Sr
10:24
5:12
35
Alex Garcia
So
10:32
5:16
50
Alfredo Perez
Sr
10:43
5:21
63
Adrian Rodriguez
So
10:54
5:27
81
Julian Picazos
Jr
10:55
5:28
84
5 Kerman
9-3-4-5-5
Gap: 0:54
51:59
10:24
5:12
197 Roberto Alvarez
Sr
9:59
4:59
10
Jose Mosqueda
So
9:59
4:59
11
Benjamin Vargas
Jr
10:28
5:14
42
Jesus Marmolejo
Sr
10:41
5:21
59
Jesus Robles
So
10:53
5:26
75
Rafael Fonseca
Sr
11:02
5:31
92
Jimmy Castro
Jr
11:13
5:37
101
6 Highland
3-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:01
52:11
10:26
5:13
216 Moises Medrano
So
9:50
4:55
3
Harrison Wykoff
Jr
10:17
5:08
29
Justin Frando
Jr
10:31
5:15
47
Luis Sanchez
Jr
10:44
5:22
65
Adolfo Escudero
So
10:51
5:25
72
Garret Hicks
So
11:21
5:41
111
Diego Marin
Jr
11:44
5:52
136
7 Sanger
12-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:42
52:22
10:28
5:14
219 Lorenzo Cabellos
Jr
10:06
5:03
16
Mohamed Saleh
So
10:21
5:10
32
Nathan Bracamonte
Jr
10:25
5:13
38
Jesse Melgoza
Sr
10:42
5:21
62
Wriestly Chavez
Sr
10:48
5:24
71
Michael Hernandez
Sr
11:37
5:49
131




8 Dinuba
6-5-5-8-8
Gap: 1:01
52:17
10:27
5:14
229 Isaac Oceguera
Sr
9:53
4:56
6
Adrian Solis
Sr
10:07
5:04
18
Octavio Campos
Jr
10:31
5:15
48
Jose Gomez
Sr
10:53
5:27
78
Alonso Avilez
Sr
10:54
5:27
79
Jaime Cueva
So
11:05
5:32
94




9 Edison
21-17-11-9-9
Gap: 0:23
52:59
10:36
5:18
267 Michael Garcia
So
10:30
5:15
44
Sam Hawley
Fr
10:31
5:15
46
Bryan Banuelos
Fr
10:31
5:16
49
Antonio Tolentino
Sr
10:34
5:17
52
Nathan Rocha
Jr
10:53
5:26
76








10 North Bakersfield
15-14-12-10-10
Gap: 0:49
53:27
10:41
5:21
306 Joel Lopez
Sr
10:10
5:05
21
Eduardo Lopez
Sr
10:39
5:19
55
Eduardo Rincon
Sr
10:47
5:23
69
Edgar Sanchez
Jr
10:53
5:26
74
Steven Garcia
Jr
10:59
5:30
87
Jorge Garcia
Sr
11:13
5:37
104




11 Mt. Whitney
20-18-13-11-11
Gap: 0:25
53:28
10:42
5:21
307 Payton Sotelo
Sr
10:30
5:15
43
Aj Wolfert
So
10:33
5:16
51
Victor Hernandez
Sr
10:39
5:20
57
Saben Butts
Sr
10:51
5:25
73
Cory Ellis
Jr
10:55
5:27
83
Juan Padilla
Sr
11:00
5:30
89
Vincent Lovero
Sr
11:14
5:37
105
12 Clovis West
13-15-16-15-12
Gap: 1:05
54:14
10:51
5:25
368 Ryan Ruch
Sr
10:08
5:04
19
Jared Orth
Jr
10:40
5:20
58
Charlie Sawyer
So
11:01
5:31
90
Michael Vaquilar
Fr
11:11
5:36
98
Kevin Alcorn
Sr
11:13
5:37
103
Shawn Bianchi
So
11:25
5:43
116
Nick Castro
So
12:04
6:02
147
13 Coalinga
18-12-10-13-13
Gap: 1:25
54:22
10:52
5:26
372 Jasmit Briana
So
10:15
5:08
27
Ivan Ayala
Jr
10:16
5:08
28
Alex Avila
Jr
10:44
5:22
67
Anthony Valencia
Fr
11:27
5:43
117
Jesus Duran
Jr
11:40
5:50
133
Jose Lopez
Jr
11:50
5:55
141
Isaac Medeiros
Sr
12:33
6:17
152
14 Fresno
1-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:40
54:06
10:49
5:25
373 Evert Silva
Jr
9:44
4:52
1
Cecilio Serrano
Sr
10:43
5:22
64
Cristian Leija
Jr
11:02
5:31
91
Raul Montellano
Jr
11:13
5:37
102
Isaiah Martinez
So
11:24
5:42
115
Nick Molina
Sr
11:29
5:45
121
Daniel Serrano
So
11:33
5:46
128
15 Bullard
11-9-9-12-15
Gap: 1:49
54:25
10:53
5:27
374 Alex Covarrubias
Jr
10:00
5:00
13
Anthony Sahakian
So
10:26
5:13
39
Tanner Earl
So
10:39
5:19
56
Gabriel Ruiz
So
11:32
5:46
126
Spence Nelson
So
11:49
5:55
140
Abraham Cordova
So
11:52
5:56
143




16 Arvin
5-16-17-16-16
Gap: 1:31
54:38
10:56
5:28
399 Pedro Cruz-penaloza
Sr
9:51
4:56
5
Joseph Dominguez
Jr
10:53
5:27
77
Vicente Cruz
Jr
11:10
5:35
97
Jesus Zavala-lopez
Jr
11:20
5:40
108
Octavio Villa-jime
Jr
11:23
5:41
112
Jesus Morales
Jr
11:23
5:42
113
Adolfo Millan
Jr
11:27
5:44
118
17 Roosevelt
16-11-15-17-17
Gap: 1:35
55:18
11:04
5:32
434 Martin Garcia
Jr
10:11
5:06
22
Isaiah Montion
Jr
10:19
5:10
31
Michael Zungia
Fr
11:17
5:38
106
Efrain Rosales
So
11:46
5:53
137
Mario Reynoso
So
11:46
5:53
138
Edgar Echeverria
Jr
12:44
6:22
155




18 Exeter
23-22-21-19-18
Gap: 0:38
55:08
11:02
5:31
443 Bret Moran
Sr
10:45
5:23
68
Jonathan Reid
Fr
10:54
5:27
80
Gamaliel Huertas
So
10:57
5:28
85
Jonahbaih Espinoza
Jr
11:10
5:35
96
Andres Pineda
So
11:23
5:42
114
Oscar Ochoa
Sr
11:28
5:44
119
Javier Iniguez
Jr
11:32
5:46
125
19 Bakersfield Christian
10-9-18-18-19
Gap: 1:49
55:32
11:06
5:33
455 Jack Han
Sr
9:59
5:00
12
Ryan Carmody
Sr
10:26
5:13
40
Joseph Mikhail
Fr
11:36
5:48
130
Luc Irey
So
11:42
5:51
134
James Rossi
Sr
11:48
5:54
139
Alec Adkins
Jr
11:54
5:57
144
Joseph Monzon
Jr
13:15
6:38
161
20 McLane
22-23-23-22-20
Gap: 0:53
56:03
11:13
5:36
501 Josue Estevez
So
10:38
5:19
54
Brandon Hernandez
Fr
11:06
5:33
95
Jose Escoto
Jr
11:19
5:40
107
Michael Subia
So
11:29
5:45
122
Esteban Vazquez
Jr
11:31
5:45
123
Eliel Payan
So
11:34
5:47
129
Ariel Garci-martinez
So
11:40
5:50
132
21 Lindsay
19-20-19-20-21
Gap: 2:41
57:11
11:26
5:43
504 Amos Dixon
So
10:24
5:12
36
Felix Aispuro
Jr
10:59
5:29
86
Cristobal Vasquez
Fr
11:12
5:36
99
Emanuel Mendez
Jr
11:31
5:45
124
Angel Camacho
So
13:05
6:33
159
Antonio Gutierrez
So
13:44
6:52
162




22 Fowler
17-21-22-21-22
Gap: 1:51
56:32
11:18
5:39
520 Justin Webber
Jr
10:14
5:07
26
Joseph Nichols
So
11:21
5:40
109
Noah Salazar
Jr
11:21
5:41
110
Sergio Vasquez
Fr
11:32
5:46
127
Olaf Martinez
So
12:05
6:02
148
Alfredo Colunga
Jr
12:36
6:18
153
Osvaldo Vallejo
Jr
12:41
6:20
154
23 Caruthers
4-19-20-22-23
Gap: 3:18
57:46
11:33
5:47
538 Evaristo Mateo
Sr
9:50
4:55
4
Rafael Crispin
So
11:03
5:32
93
Maurilio Lopez
So
11:43
5:51
135
Oscar Herrera
So
12:02
6:01
146
Fabian Ramirez
So
13:08
6:34
160
Gurparvesh Brar
Jr
14:23
7:11
163




24 Madera
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:14
57:52
11:34
5:47
601 Moses Zavala
So
10:55
5:27
82
Jonathan Perez
Sr
11:13
5:36
100
Gerardo Rojas
Jr
11:28
5:44
120
Alam Villalva
Sr
12:08
6:04
149
Cesar Mendoza
Sr
12:09
6:05
150
Carlos Salceda
Sr
13:01
6:30
157




25 Minarets
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:01
61:13
12:15
6:07
695 Bk Robinson
Sr
11:00
5:30
88
Garritt Press
Jr
11:51
5:55
142
David Fuller
Sr
12:29
6:14
151
Nathan Stritzel
Jr
12:52
6:26
156
Calvin Cacy
Sr
13:01
6:31
158








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Lamb Sr Clovis 10:26.1 5:13
2 Manuel Aquino Jr Madera South 10:43.8 5:22
3 Brenner Borec Sr Clovis North 10:46.8 5:23 1/8 11/29 3/22 10:53
(0:06)
10:53
(0:06)
10:47
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Aaron Andrews Jr Clovis East 10:58.1 5:29
5 Cameron Funderburk Sr Clovis East 10:59.2 5:30
6 Marcus Cuiriz Jr Clovis 11:01.4 5:31
7 Sergio Maldonado Sr Madera South 11:02.2 5:31
8 Michael Pappace Jr Clovis West 11:02.2 5:31
9 Larry Bazante Sr Madera South 11:03.1 5:32
10 Triston Turpin Sr Clovis East 11:03.7 5:32
11 Eli Diaz Jr Clovis East 11:10.8 5:35
12 John Chavira Sr Edison 11:12.7 5:36
13 Juan Rodriguez Fr Arvin 11:19.4 5:40
14 Alex Leija Sr Clovis West 11:24.2 5:42
15 Jay Jimenez Fr North Bakersfield 11:27.5 5:44
16 Oscar Valencia Jr Kerman 11:28.7 5:44
17 Martin Vega Sr Dinuba 11:29.3 5:45
18 Jonathan Blanco Jr Kerman 11:30 5:45
19 Isaiah Lopez Jr Clovis East 11:30.4 5:45
20 Garrett Sanders Jr Kerman 11:32.9 5:46
21 Roman Lopez Jr Clovis North 11:33.6 5:47 2/8 16/29 6/21 11:33 11:33 11:33
22 Miguel Marquez Sr Mt. Whitney 11:34.5 5:47
23 Siddarth Sannapareddy Jr Clovis North 11:35.3 5:48 3/8 17/29 4/19 12:36
(1:01)
12:36
(1:01)
12:36
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Able Negrete Jr Mt. Whitney 11:35.5 5:48
25 Ruben Chavez Sr Edison 11:36.2 5:48
26 Jesus Santos Sr North Bakersfield 11:37.3 5:49
27 Zach Ellis Jr Clovis 11:38.3 5:49
28 Javier Aburto Sr Dinuba 11:43.2 5:52
29 Alex Scott Sr Clovis North 11:43.4 5:52 4/8 19/29 2/18 12:13
(0:30)
12:13
(0:30)
12:13
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Eduardo Enriquez Sr Pioneer Valley 11:44.8 5:52
31 Joseph Morales Jr Pioneer Valley 11:45.3 5:53
32 Christian Vaughn Sr Clovis North 11:48.9 5:54 5/8 20/29 2/16 12:04
(0:15)
12:04
(0:15)
12:01
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Zaid Khan Sr Pioneer Valley 11:50.7 5:55
34 Elijah Ewing Jr Exeter 11:53.3 5:57
35 Zach Bethel Sr Clovis West 11:56.4 5:58
36 Alexis Gonzales Jr West Bakersfield 11:57.4 5:59
37 Rodrigo Ramos Sr Mt. Whitney 11:57.8 5:59
38 Noel Dominguez Sr Edison 12:00.3 6:00
39 Jose Manriquez Sr North Bakersfield 12:00.9 6:00
40 Javier Medina Sr Fresno 12:01.5 6:01
41 Luis Gutierrez Jr Dinuba 12:02.5 6:01
42 Blake Lee So North Bakersfield 12:02.7 6:01
43 Omar Flores So McLane 12:04 6:02
44 Israel Meave Sr Dinuba 12:07.2 6:04
45 Jakob Deltoro So North Bakersfield 12:08.5 6:04
46 Brandon Arellano Jr Kerman 12:09.4 6:05
47 Phoenix Sandoval So Dinuba 12:09.5 6:05
48 Stoney Savage Jr Mt. Whitney 12:09.7 6:05
49 Luis Capistrano Jr McLane 12:11.3 6:06
50 Eric Matthews Jr Clovis East 12:11.8 6:06
51 Jensen Wagenleitner Jr Clovis North 12:13 6:07 6/8 23/29 2/12 10:51 10:51 10:51
52 Carlos Aguilera Jr Pioneer Valley 12:13.1 6:07
53 Christopher Martinez Jr Arvin 12:17.5 6:09
54 Justus Haug Jr Mt. Whitney 12:19.1 6:10
55 Jesus Canete Sr West Bakersfield 12:20 6:10
56 Carlos Esquivel Fr West Bakersfield 12:22 6:11
57 Justino Jarquin Sr Dinuba 12:23 6:12
58 Alberto Lopez Sr Fresno 12:23.4 6:12
59 Max Liu Jr Bakersfield Christian 12:24.6 6:12
60 Alex Apodaca Jr Kerman 12:24.6 6:12
61 Jacob Wolf Jr Clovis North 12:24.7 6:12 7/8 24/29 1/9
62 Hugo Rosales Sr West Bakersfield 12:27.7 6:14
63 Jose L. Lopes Sr Kerman 12:28.3 6:14
64 Jovani Lopez Sr Edison 12:28.7 6:14
65 Bernardino Giron Jr Madera South 12:30.2 6:15
66 Cesar Marquez-espa So Arvin 12:31 6:16
67 Ryan Lauri Jr Clovis West 12:31.1 6:16
68 Oscar Vengas Jr Roosevelt 12:31.7 6:16
69 Chase Crider Jr Bakersfield Christian 12:32.8 6:16
70 Dante Uribe Sr Pioneer Valley 12:33.3 6:17
71 Miguel Rios Fr Arvin 12:34.2 6:17
72 Artemio Reyes Jr Fresno 12:34.4 6:17
73 Colton Green Sr North Bakersfield 12:34.6 6:17
74 Miguel Lopez Jr Coalinga 12:36.1 6:18
75 Michael Pina Jr Kerman 12:37.6 6:19
76 Victor Duarte Jr McLane 12:38.2 6:19
77 Ivan Trinidad Jr Fresno 12:38.6 6:19
78 Felipe Garcia Jr Kerman 12:45.2 6:23
79 David Hall Jr Bullard 12:45.9 6:23
80 Oscar Marquez Sr Arvin 12:47.4 6:24
81 Daniel Corvera Sr Exeter 12:48.7 6:24
82 Austin Brakebill Jr North Bakersfield 12:49.2 6:25
83 Jorge Perez Jr Edison 12:49.9 6:25
84 Hildeberto Jarquin Sr Dinuba 12:50.6 6:25
85 Cesar Minijarez Jr Fresno 12:52.5 6:26
86 Ethan Weldon Sr Clovis West 12:53.4 6:27
87 Nicholas Altamiran Jr Bullard 12:53.9 6:27
88 Henry Gonzalez Jr Kerman 12:55.6 6:28
89 Jonathon Stoermer Jr Madera South 12:55.8 6:28
90 Francisco Castro So Arvin 12:59.8 6:30
91 Jose Rodrigues Jr Arvin 13:02.9 6:31
92 Nicco Custodio Jr Mt. Whitney 13:06.1 6:33
93 Christopher Valle Jr Fowler 13:06.3 6:33
94 Colby Evangelinos Sr Clovis West 13:07 6:34
95 Mikhale Saldivar Jr Roosevelt 13:07.7 6:34
96 Guillermo Cortez Jr McLane 13:09.8 6:35
97 Daniel Cruz-penaloza So Arvin 13:12.6 6:36
98 Robinson Thao Sr McLane 13:14.1 6:37
99 Michael Aleshin Jr Clovis West 13:14.8 6:37
100 Ethan Rodriguez Sr Fowler 13:16 6:38
101 Jacob Hopalian Jr Clovis North 13:17.2 6:39 8/8 25/29 3/6 12:41 12:41 12:41
102 Alexander Caudillo So Arvin 13:19.6 6:40
103 Tommy Llamas Jr McLane 13:24.7 6:42
104 Joey Pulido Sr Clovis West 13:26.4 6:43
105 Joseph Matias Sr West Bakersfield 13:27.1 6:44
106 Juan Moreno Fr Arvin 13:30.1 6:45
107 German Galvez Fr Arvin 13:39.5 6:50
108 Samuel Linares Sr Exeter 13:40 6:50
109 Fabian Garcia Jr Fresno 13:40.7 6:50
110 Angel Pen Jr Roosevelt 13:44.7 6:52
111 Gabriel Ramos Jr Bullard 13:46.1 6:53
112 Ernie Flores Sr Clovis 13:51.7 6:56
113 Antonio Avalos Sr West Bakersfield 13:52.7 6:56
114 Daniel Castro Sr West Bakersfield 13:53.6 6:57
115 Ulises Moreno Jr Roosevelt 13:56 6:58
116 Agustin Rosas Sr Coalinga 14:02.3 7:01
117 Juan Robledo Jr McLane 14:02.6 7:01
118 Xavier Irizarry Jr Bullard 14:05.7 7:03
119 Brandon Volpa Sr Edison 14:05.9 7:03
120 Ardi Soli Fr West Bakersfield 14:40.4 7:20
121 Shia Vang Sr McLane 14:45.9 7:23
122 Jose Cruz Sr Fresno 14:49.7 7:25
123 Isaiah Murrieta-lo Sr Fowler 14:56.8 7:28
124 Joshua Amaya Jr Fowler 15:13.4 7:37
125 Nafee Arafat Jr McLane 16:07.4 8:04
126 Adam Casteneda Jr Lindsay 16:08.2 8:04
127 Praise Oo So West Bakersfield 16:20.3 8:10
128 Loui Apodaca Fr West Bakersfield 17:05 8:33
129 Arshdeep Singh So West Bakersfield 17:12.9 8:36
130 Luis Cobian Jr Roosevelt 19:22.4 9:41
131 Noah Bowerman Jr Fowler 23:16.7 11:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis East
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:32
55:42
11:08
5:34
41 Aaron Andrews
Jr
10:58
5:29
3
Cameron Funderburk
Sr
10:59
5:30
4
Triston Turpin
Sr
11:04
5:32
8
Eli Diaz
Jr
11:11
5:35
9
Isaiah Lopez
Jr
11:30
5:45
17
Eric Matthews
Jr
12:12
6:06
46




2 Clovis North
2-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:02
57:28
11:30
5:45
97 Brenner Borec
Sr
10:47
5:23
2
Roman Lopez
Jr
11:34
5:47
19
Siddarth Sannapareddy
Jr
11:35
5:48
21
Alex Scott
Sr
11:43
5:52
26
Christian Vaughn
Sr
11:49
5:54
29
Jensen Wagenleitner
Jr
12:13
6:07
47
Jacob Wolf
Jr
12:25
6:12
56
3 Kerman
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:56
59:06
11:49
5:55
145 Oscar Valencia
Jr
11:29
5:44
14
Jonathan Blanco
Jr
11:30
5:45
16
Garrett Sanders
Jr
11:33
5:46
18
Brandon Arellano
Jr
12:09
6:05
42
Alex Apodaca
Jr
12:25
6:12
55
Jose L. Lopes
Sr
12:28
6:14
58
Michael Pina
Jr
12:38
6:19
68
4 Madera South
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:12
58:15
11:39
5:50
150 Manuel Aquino
Jr
10:44
5:22
1
Sergio Maldonado
Sr
11:02
5:31
5
Larry Bazante
Sr
11:03
5:32
7
Bernardino Giron
Jr
12:30
6:15
60
Jonathon Stoermer
Jr
12:56
6:28
77








5 North Bakersfield
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:41
59:17
11:51
5:56
151 Jay Jimenez
Fr
11:28
5:44
13
Jesus Santos
Sr
11:37
5:49
24
Jose Manriquez
Sr
12:01
6:00
35
Blake Lee
So
12:03
6:01
38
Jakob Deltoro
So
12:09
6:04
41
Colton Green
Sr
12:35
6:17
67
Austin Brakebill
Jr
12:49
6:25
72
6 Dinuba
9-8-9-7-6
Gap: 0:40
59:32
11:54
5:57
160 Martin Vega
Sr
11:29
5:45
15
Javier Aburto
Sr
11:43
5:52
25
Luis Gutierrez
Jr
12:03
6:01
37
Israel Meave
Sr
12:07
6:04
40
Phoenix Sandoval
So
12:10
6:05
43
Justino Jarquin
Sr
12:23
6:12
53
Hildeberto Jarquin
Sr
12:51
6:25
74
7 Mt. Whitney
10-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:45
59:37
11:55
5:58
169 Miguel Marquez
Sr
11:35
5:47
20
Able Negrete
Jr
11:36
5:48
22
Rodrigo Ramos
Sr
11:58
5:59
33
Stoney Savage
Jr
12:10
6:05
44
Justus Haug
Jr
12:19
6:10
50
Nicco Custodio
Jr
13:06
6:33
80




8 Clovis West
4-3-5-6-8
Gap: 1:51
59:47
11:57
5:59
187 Michael Pappace
Jr
11:02
5:31
6
Alex Leija
Sr
11:24
5:42
12
Zach Bethel
Sr
11:56
5:58
31
Ryan Lauri
Jr
12:31
6:16
62
Ethan Weldon
Sr
12:53
6:27
76
Colby Evangelinos
Sr
13:07
6:34
82
Michael Aleshin
Jr
13:15
6:37
86
9 Pioneer Valley
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:49
60:07
12:01
6:01
197 Eduardo Enriquez
Sr
11:45
5:52
27
Joseph Morales
Jr
11:45
5:53
28
Zaid Khan
Sr
11:51
5:55
30
Carlos Aguilera
Jr
12:13
6:07
48
Dante Uribe
Sr
12:33
6:17
64








10 Edison
5-6-6-9-10
Gap: 1:37
60:08
12:02
6:01
199 John Chavira
Sr
11:13
5:36
10
Ruben Chavez
Sr
11:36
5:48
23
Noel Dominguez
Sr
12:00
6:00
34
Jovani Lopez
Sr
12:29
6:14
59
Jorge Perez
Jr
12:50
6:25
73
Brandon Volpa
Sr
14:06
7:03
96




11 Arvin
6-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
61:30
12:18
6:09
257 Juan Rodriguez
Fr
11:19
5:40
11
Christopher Martinez
Jr
12:18
6:09
49
Cesar Marquez-espa
So
12:31
6:16
61
Miguel Rios
Fr
12:34
6:17
65
Oscar Marquez
Sr
12:47
6:24
71
Francisco Castro
So
13:00
6:30
78
Jose Rodrigues
Jr
13:03
6:31
79
12 West Bakersfield
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:30
62:34
12:31
6:15
281 Alexis Gonzales
Jr
11:57
5:59
32
Jesus Canete
Sr
12:20
6:10
51
Carlos Esquivel
Fr
12:22
6:11
52
Hugo Rosales
Sr
12:28
6:14
57
Joseph Matias
Sr
13:27
6:44
89
Antonio Avalos
Sr
13:53
6:56
92
Daniel Castro
Sr
13:54
6:57
93
13 Fresno
13-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:51
62:30
12:30
6:15
301 Javier Medina
Sr
12:02
6:01
36
Alberto Lopez
Sr
12:23
6:12
54
Artemio Reyes
Jr
12:34
6:17
66
Ivan Trinidad
Jr
12:39
6:19
70
Cesar Minijarez
Jr
12:53
6:26
75
Fabian Garcia
Jr
13:41
6:50
90
Jose Cruz
Sr
14:50
7:25
97
14 McLane
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 1:10
63:17
12:39
6:20
322 Omar Flores
So
12:04
6:02
39
Luis Capistrano
Jr
12:11
6:06
45
Victor Duarte
Jr
12:38
6:19
69
Guillermo Cortez
Jr
13:10
6:35
84
Robinson Thao
Sr
13:14
6:37
85
Tommy Llamas
Jr
13:25
6:42
88
Juan Robledo
Jr
14:03
7:01
95
15 Roosevelt
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:51
72:43
14:33
7:16
431 Oscar Vengas
Jr
12:32
6:16
63
Mikhale Saldivar
Jr
13:08
6:34
83
Angel Pen
Jr
13:45
6:52
91
Ulises Moreno
Jr
13:56
6:58
94
Luis Cobian
Jr
19:22
9:41
100








16 Fowler
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 10:10
79:49
15:58
7:59
466 Christopher Valle
Jr
13:06
6:33
81
Ethan Rodriguez
Sr
13:16
6:38
87
Isaiah Murrieta-lo
Sr
14:57
7:28
98
Joshua Amaya
Jr
15:13
7:37
99
Noah Bowerman
Jr
23:17
11:38
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ezra Moye So Clovis 10:24.9 5:12
2 Luis Monroy So Madera 10:34.7 5:17
3 Hunter Hoffman So Clovis North 10:35.5 5:18 1/14 7/29 3/27 11:01
(0:26)
11:01
(0:26)
11:01
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Juan Desantiago So Sanger 10:37 5:19
5 Sergio Jaracauaro Fr Pioneer Valley 10:40.2 5:20
6 Fabian Barrera Fr Sanger 10:41.9 5:21
7 Andrew Scherf So Clovis 10:42.7 5:21
8 Eduardo Robles So Sanger 10:42.8 5:21
9 Jacob Huebert Fr Clovis North 10:44 5:22 2/14 9/29 3/25
10 Trever Jones So Sanger 10:45.9 5:23
11 Alex Fusselman So Clovis North 10:46.2 5:23 3/14 10/29 2/23 11:20
(0:34)
11:20
(0:34)
11:20
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Natniel Wagenleitner So Clovis North 10:46.9 5:23 4/14 12/29 2/20
13 Harrison Spencer So Clovis North 10:47.4 5:24 5/14 13/29 1/16 11:20
(0:33)
11:20
(0:33)
11:20
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Shawn Moua So Clovis East 10:49.2 5:25
15 Jonathon Padilla Fr Dinuba 10:51.4 5:26
16 Paul Lomas Fr Madera South 10:53.9 5:27
17 Juan Gonzalez Fr Sanger 10:54.5 5:27
18 Seth Garcia So Madera South 10:58.5 5:29
19 Jose Ordaz So Madera 10:58.8 5:29
20 Satiya Kem So Edison 11:00.2 5:30
21 Danny Araujo Fr Dinuba 11:02.4 5:31
22 Luis Gutierrez So Highland 11:08.5 5:34
23 Salvador Martinez Fr Madera South 11:09.1 5:35
24 Paul Campos Fr Madera 11:09.7 5:35
25 Nicolas Amezola Fr Dinuba 11:09.8 5:35
26 Chase Hunt So Clovis East 11:13.5 5:37
27 Lorenzo Jasso Fr Madera 11:16.2 5:38
28 Alejandro Daran Fr Madera South 11:18.4 5:39
29 Andrew Steele So Clovis North 11:20.5 5:40 6/14 14/29 1/13
30 Angel Reyes So Madera South 11:20.8 5:40
31 Zac Castro So Pioneer Valley 11:24 5:42
32 Keenan Wong Fr Clovis West 11:24.1 5:42
33 Epifanio Mojica So Sanger 11:24.7 5:42
34 Benjamin Rust Fr Sanger 11:24.9 5:42
35 Kurtis Adams Fr Madera South 11:25.3 5:43
36 Luis Reyes Fr Arvin 11:26.2 5:43
37 Daniel Martinez Fr McLane 11:27 5:44
38 Jonathan Torres So Pioneer Valley 11:28 5:44
39 Letarian Brandon So Pioneer Valley 11:30.8 5:45
40 Steven Dela Cruz Fr Pioneer Valley 11:31.6 5:46
41 Luciano Linares So Exeter 11:32.2 5:46
42 Damien Barci So Clovis East 11:33.2 5:47
43 Conner Caldwell Fr Clovis North 11:33.2 5:47 7/14 15/29 2/12
44 Jose Hordaz So Madera 11:33.8 5:47
45 Tyler Murphy Fr Clovis 11:35 5:48
46 Eduardo Ojeda So Madera South 11:38.3 5:49
47 Nathan Kennedy Fr Clovis North 11:39 5:50 8/14 18/29 1/7
48 Collin Carranza So Chowchilla 11:41.4 5:51
49 Juan Garcia So Mt. Whitney 11:44 5:52
50 Evan Schmidt So Clovis West 11:45.3 5:53
51 Peter Orgill Fr Fresno 11:50.6 5:55
52 Carlos Mazon Fr Madera 11:51.7 5:56
53 Adrian Uribe Fr Fresno 11:53.9 5:57
54 Nicholas Sanchez Fr Fowler 11:53.9 5:57
55 Manuel Perez Fr Arvin 11:54.5 5:57
56 Jose Hernandez Fr Fresno 11:55.1 5:58
57 Alfredo Antonio So Dinuba 11:55.3 5:58
58 Alejandro Arellano Fr Mt. Whitney 11:55.7 5:58
59 David Reyes Fr Arvin 11:56.8 5:58
60 Alberto Melchor So Madera South 11:58 5:59
61 Ralph Luna So Fowler 11:58.4 5:59
62 Anthony Marquez So Mt. Whitney 11:58.7 5:59
63 Joshua Sandoval So Kerman 11:58.8 5:59
64 Christian Reta So Clovis North 11:58.9 5:59 9/14 21/29 1/6
65 Cristobal Rocha Fr Roosevelt 11:59.7 6:00
66 Jonathan Manzo Jr Kerman 12:01.2 6:01
67 Josiah Majors So Clovis 12:05.9 6:03
68 Ismael Vera So Edison 12:08.4 6:04
69 Marco Leyva So Roosevelt 12:09.4 6:05
70 Cristian Castillo So Madera South 12:09.4 6:05
71 Rafael Bautista Fr Chowchilla 12:10.3 6:05
72 Isaiah Sanchez So Mt. Whitney 12:10.7 6:05
73 Alec Alvarez Fr Highland 12:11.1 6:06
74 Alejandro Cueva Fr Dinuba 12:11.3 6:06
75 Jesus Zamudio Arvin 12:12 6:06
76 Ethan Fusselman Fr Clovis North 12:12.6 6:06 10/14 22/29 1/5
77 Edgar Martinez Fr McLane 12:13 6:07
78 Moises Barboza So Coalinga 12:13.9 6:07
79 Chris Garcia Fr Madera 12:16.1 6:08
80 Tony Salazar So Exeter 12:16.6 6:08
81 William Mcbride So Clovis West 12:21.4 6:11
82 Christian Andrews So Bullard 12:25.6 6:13
83 Alexis Sanchez So Roosevelt 12:26.4 6:13
84 Elwin Vale Fr McLane 12:29.2 6:15
85 Alex Moreno So Mt. Whitney 12:31.8 6:16
86 Gerardo Jarquin So Dinuba 12:32.1 6:16
87 Colton Stonier Fr Chowchilla 12:33.3 6:17
88 Alexis Zamudio Fr Arvin 12:35.1 6:18
89 Sergio Velasquez Fr Kerman 12:35.9 6:18
90 Ezra Munn So Highland 12:35.9 6:18
91 Andrew Atkinson Fr Clovis West 12:38 6:19
92 Israel Echeverria Fr Bullard 12:38.2 6:19
93 Jose Cortez So Fresno 12:39.1 6:20
94 Blake Demaria Fr Minarets 12:39.9 6:20
95 Cameron Gonzales So Bullard 12:41.7 6:21
96 Jose Hernandez Fr Kerman 12:46.6 6:23
97 Kenneth Denman So Mt. Whitney 12:47.9 6:24
98 Alexis Valadez Fr Kerman 12:48.8 6:24
99 Jorge Juarez So Fresno 12:51.6 6:26
100 Cesar Gonzalez Fr Mt. Whitney 12:54.7 6:27
101 Miguel Ramirez Fr Madera South 12:55.5 6:28
102 Jacob Ramirez Fr Coalinga 12:55.8 6:28
103 Pedro Castilla So Exeter 12:56.1 6:28
104 Yusuf Ahmad So Clovis West 12:56.9 6:28
105 Jaden Morris So Bullard 12:57 6:29
106 Andre Ramos Fr Clovis West 12:57.1 6:29
107 Samuel Alcaraz Fr Edison 13:00 6:30
108 Jeremy Adams Fr Exeter 13:00.2 6:30
109 Ethan Rodriguez Fr Clovis West 13:01.3 6:31
110 Isaiah Gomez So Fowler 13:01.6 6:31
111 Luis Vargas So Fowler 13:03.6 6:32
112 Joel Gustavo So Arvin 13:03.6 6:32
113 David Cantor So Kerman 13:05.4 6:33
114 Gilbert Delacruz Fr McLane 13:12.8 6:36
115 James Fulce So Bakersfield Christian 13:14.2 6:37
116 Jose Ramirez So Chowchilla 13:15.4 6:38
117 Udayvir Birdi Fr Bakersfield Christian 13:16.1 6:38
118 Antonio Mosqueda Fr Kerman 13:18.2 6:39
119 Jordan Fusari Fr Fresno 13:19.4 6:40
120 Ethan Rij Fr Clovis West 13:19.6 6:40
121 Nathan Soriano So Mt. Whitney 13:21.9 6:41
122 James Barrett So Bullard 13:22.7 6:41
123 Garrett Larson Fr Bakersfield Christian 13:22.9 6:41
124 Josafat Gonzalez Fr Edison 13:24.8 6:42
125 Rene Rodriguez So Madera 13:28.6 6:44
126 Roberto Martinez A Fr Exeter 13:29.8 6:45
127 Raymond Rivera Fr Madera 13:30.3 6:45
128 Junior Delgado Fr Fowler 13:30.5 6:45
129 Luke Fuller So Minarets 13:31.8 6:46
130 Oscar Sanchez Fr Edison 13:33.9 6:47
131 Reed Lienau Fr Clovis North 13:36.9 6:48 11/14 26/29 1/3
132 Josh Rosas So Mt. Whitney 13:38.4 6:49
133 Stephen Reed Fr Madera 13:41.5 6:51
134 Subeg Singh Fr Clovis North 13:43.4 6:52 12/14 27/29 1/1
135 Damon Stott Fr Bullard 13:47.1 6:54
136 Mark Oates Fr Exeter 13:47.8 6:54
137 Adrian Sanchez So McLane 13:50.2 6:55
138 Daniel Flores Fr McLane 13:53.6 6:57
139 Jordan Rodriguez Fr Caruthers 13:55.3 6:58
140 Jorge Moreno Jr Arvin 14:01.9 7:01
141 Adrian Vaca Fr Fresno 14:02.1 7:01
142 Osiel Ortiz Fr Lindsay 14:04.2 7:02
143 Kyle Penner So Bakersfield Christian 14:13.2 7:07
144 Isaias Castro So Lindsay 14:21.9 7:11
145 Sean Ibarra Fr Mt. Whitney 14:22.7 7:11
146 Jorge Garcia So Fresno 14:42.9 7:21
147 Jonathon Barajas So Fresno 14:43.4 7:22
148 Eric Bracamontes Fr McLane 14:59.2 7:30
149 Eddie Maciel So Exeter 15:05.7 7:33
150 Andres Castaneda Fr McLane 15:41.5 7:51
151 Jeremy Bartolomei Fr Clovis North 15:43.2 7:52 13/14 28/29 1/1
152 Zachary Herndon So Mt. Whitney 15:50.4 7:55
153 Ryan Hickey Fr Clovis North 16:08.7 8:04 14/14 29/29 1/1
154 Marco Lopez Fr Lindsay 16:21.9 8:11
155 Howard Escobedo So Lindsay 16:22.5 8:11
156 Ian Kong Fr Clovis West 16:24.8 8:12
157 Joshua Pulido Fr Clovis West 16:36.2 8:18
158 Benjamin Jensen Fr Bullard 16:37.5 8:19
159 Joel Young Fr Immanuel 16:38.4 8:19
160 Isaac Fernandez Fr Madera South 17:27.8 8:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sanger
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
53:42
10:44
5:22
36 Juan Desantiago
So
10:37
5:19
3
Fabian Barrera
Fr
10:42
5:21
5
Eduardo Robles
So
10:43
5:21
6
Trever Jones
So
10:46
5:23
8
Juan Gonzalez
Fr
10:55
5:27
14
Epifanio Mojica
So
11:25
5:42
28
Benjamin Rust
Fr
11:25
5:42
29
2 Clovis North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
53:40
10:44
5:22
39 Hunter Hoffman
So
10:36
5:18
2
Jacob Huebert
Fr
10:44
5:22
7
Alex Fusselman
So
10:46
5:23
9
Natniel Wagenleitner
So
10:47
5:23
10
Harrison Spencer
So
10:47
5:24
11
Andrew Steele
So
11:21
5:40
24
Conner Caldwell
Fr
11:33
5:47
37
3 Madera South
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:27
55:41
11:08
5:34
95 Paul Lomas
Fr
10:54
5:27
13
Seth Garcia
So
10:59
5:29
15
Salvador Martinez
Fr
11:09
5:35
19
Alejandro Daran
Fr
11:18
5:39
23
Angel Reyes
So
11:21
5:40
25
Kurtis Adams
Fr
11:25
5:43
30
Eduardo Ojeda
So
11:38
5:49
39
4 Madera
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 0:59
55:33
11:07
5:33
97 Luis Monroy
So
10:35
5:17
1
Jose Ordaz
So
10:59
5:29
16
Paul Campos
Fr
11:10
5:35
20
Lorenzo Jasso
Fr
11:16
5:38
22
Jose Hordaz
So
11:34
5:47
38
Carlos Mazon
Fr
11:52
5:56
43
Chris Garcia
Fr
12:16
6:08
60
5 Pioneer Valley
4-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:51
56:35
11:19
5:39
132 Sergio Jaracauaro
Fr
10:40
5:20
4
Zac Castro
So
11:24
5:42
26
Jonathan Torres
So
11:28
5:44
33
Letarian Brandon
So
11:31
5:45
34
Steven Dela Cruz
Fr
11:32
5:46
35








6 Dinuba
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:20
57:10
11:26
5:43
156 Jonathon Padilla
Fr
10:51
5:26
12
Danny Araujo
Fr
11:02
5:31
18
Nicolas Amezola
Fr
11:10
5:35
21
Alfredo Antonio
So
11:55
5:58
48
Alejandro Cueva
Fr
12:11
6:06
57
Gerardo Jarquin
So
12:32
6:16
66




7 Arvin
9-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
60:05
12:01
6:00
252 Luis Reyes
Fr
11:26
5:43
31
Manuel Perez
Fr
11:55
5:57
46
David Reyes
Fr
11:57
5:58
50
Jesus Zamudio
-
12:12
6:06
58
Alexis Zamudio
Fr
12:35
6:18
67
Joel Gustavo
So
13:04
6:32
87
Jorge Moreno
Jr
14:02
7:01
101
8 Mt. Whitney
12-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:48
60:21
12:04
6:02
262 Juan Garcia
So
11:44
5:52
40
Alejandro Arellano
Fr
11:56
5:58
49
Anthony Marquez
So
11:59
5:59
52
Isaiah Sanchez
So
12:11
6:05
56
Alex Moreno
So
12:32
6:16
65
Kenneth Denman
So
12:48
6:24
74
Cesar Gonzalez
Fr
12:55
6:27
77
9 Clovis West
8-7-8-9-9
Gap: 1:33
61:06
12:13
6:07
278 Keenan Wong
Fr
11:24
5:42
27
Evan Schmidt
So
11:45
5:53
41
William Mcbride
So
12:21
6:11
62
Andrew Atkinson
Fr
12:38
6:19
69
Yusuf Ahmad
So
12:57
6:28
79
Andre Ramos
Fr
12:57
6:29
81
Ethan Rodriguez
Fr
13:01
6:31
84
10 Fresno
13-10-9-10-10
Gap: 1:01
61:10
12:14
6:07
280 Peter Orgill
Fr
11:51
5:55
42
Adrian Uribe
Fr
11:54
5:57
44
Jose Hernandez
Fr
11:55
5:58
47
Jose Cortez
So
12:39
6:20
71
Jorge Juarez
So
12:52
6:26
76
Jordan Fusari
Fr
13:19
6:40
91
Adrian Vaca
Fr
14:02
7:01
102
11 Kerman
15-15-13-13-11
Gap: 0:50
62:11
12:26
6:13
323 Joshua Sandoval
So
11:59
5:59
53
Jonathan Manzo
Jr
12:01
6:01
54
Sergio Velasquez
Fr
12:36
6:18
68
Jose Hernandez
Fr
12:47
6:23
73
Alexis Valadez
Fr
12:49
6:24
75
David Cantor
So
13:05
6:33
88
Antonio Mosqueda
Fr
13:18
6:39
90
12 McLane
10-12-12-11-12
Gap: 2:23
63:12
12:38
6:19
343 Daniel Martinez
Fr
11:27
5:44
32
Edgar Martinez
Fr
12:13
6:07
59
Elwin Vale
Fr
12:29
6:15
64
Gilbert Delacruz
Fr
13:13
6:36
89
Adrian Sanchez
So
13:50
6:55
99
Daniel Flores
Fr
13:54
6:57
100
Eric Bracamontes
Fr
14:59
7:30
103
12 Edison
7-8-11-12-12
Gap: 2:34
63:07
12:37
6:19
343 Satiya Kem
So
11:00
5:30
17
Ismael Vera
So
12:08
6:04
55
Samuel Alcaraz
Fr
13:00
6:30
82
Josafat Gonzalez
Fr
13:25
6:42
93
Oscar Sanchez
Fr
13:34
6:47
96








14 Exeter
11-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:58
63:15
12:39
6:19
352 Luciano Linares
So
11:32
5:46
36
Tony Salazar
So
12:17
6:08
61
Pedro Castilla
So
12:56
6:28
78
Jeremy Adams
Fr
13:00
6:30
83
Roberto Martinez A
Fr
13:30
6:45
94
Mark Oates
Fr
13:48
6:54
98
Eddie Maciel
So
15:06
7:33
104
15 Fowler
14-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:37
63:28
12:42
6:21
362 Nicholas Sanchez
Fr
11:54
5:57
45
Ralph Luna
So
11:58
5:59
51
Isaiah Gomez
So
13:02
6:31
85
Luis Vargas
So
13:04
6:32
86
Junior Delgado
Fr
13:31
6:45
95








16 Bullard
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:57
64:05
12:49
6:25
377 Christian Andrews
So
12:26
6:13
63
Israel Echeverria
Fr
12:38
6:19
70
Cameron Gonzales
So
12:42
6:21
72
Jaden Morris
So
12:57
6:29
80
James Barrett
So
13:23
6:41
92
Damon Stott
Fr
13:47
6:54
97
Benjamin Jensen
Fr
16:38
8:19
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
58:44
11:45
5:52
27 Andrew Steele
So
11:21
5:40
1
Conner Caldwell
Fr
11:33
5:47
3
Nathan Kennedy
Fr
11:39
5:50
5
Christian Reta
So
11:59
5:59
8
Ethan Fusselman
Fr
12:13
6:06
10
Reed Lienau
Fr
13:37
6:48
21
Subeg Singh
Fr
13:43
6:52
24
2 Madera South
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
60:07
12:01
6:01
36 Kurtis Adams
Fr
11:25
5:43
2
Eduardo Ojeda
So
11:38
5:49
4
Alberto Melchor
So
11:58
5:59
7
Cristian Castillo
So
12:09
6:05
9
Miguel Ramirez
Fr
12:56
6:28
14
Isaac Fernandez
Fr
17:28
8:44
29




3 Madera
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
64:48
12:58
6:29
79 Carlos Mazon
Fr
11:52
5:56
6
Chris Garcia
Fr
12:16
6:08
11
Rene Rodriguez
So
13:29
6:44
19
Raymond Rivera
Fr
13:30
6:45
20
Stephen Reed
Fr
13:42
6:51
23








4 Mt. Whitney
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
67:06
13:25
6:43
90 Kenneth Denman
So
12:48
6:24
12
Cesar Gonzalez
Fr
12:55
6:27
13
Nathan Soriano
So
13:22
6:41
18
Josh Rosas
So
13:38
6:49
22
Sean Ibarra
Fr
14:23
7:11
25
Zachary Herndon
So
15:50
7:55
26




5 Clovis West
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:39
72:19
14:28
7:14
103 Andre Ramos
Fr
12:57
6:29
15
Ethan Rodriguez
Fr
13:01
6:31
16
Ethan Rij
Fr
13:20
6:40
17
Ian Kong
Fr
16:25
8:12
27
Joshua Pulido
Fr
16:36
8:18
28








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.