Clovis North Results from the John Seamons Invitational at Kingsburg Gun Club on 10/31/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Fusselman So F/S 15:59.74 5:20 3 9/152 6/19 6/28 1/10 17:47
(1:47,10.0)
17:47
(1:47,10.0)
17:47
(1:47,10.0)
17:47
(1:47,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alex Scott Sr V 18:44.69 6:15 3 83/86 6/6 21/28 9/10 19:18
(0:34,2.9)
19:18
(0:34,2.9)
19:18
(0:34,2.9)
19:08
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Le So F/S 15:16.51 5:06 3 4/152 2/19 2/28 2/26 17:13
(1:56,11.2)
17:13
(1:56,11.2)
17:13
(1:56,11.2)
16:22
(1:05,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Andrew Steele So F/S 17:06.06 5:42 3 43/152 11/19 14/28 1/2 18:38
(1:32,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brenner Borec Sr V 16:43.19 5:34 3 39/86 3/6 12/28 8/13 16:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 You ROCK! (DSR)
Cameron Nolen Jr V 16:08.85 5:23 3 21/86 1/6 9/28 10/13 15:25 You ROCK! (DSR)
Charlie Swanson Fr F/S 15:56.11 5:19 3 8/152 5/19 5/28 1/15 17:00
(1:04,6.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Christian Vaughn Sr V 18:39.52 6:13 3 82/86 5/6 20/28 13/13 18:50
(0:11,1.0)
18:50
(0:11,1.0)
18:50
(0:11,1.0)
18:41
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Conner Caldwell Fr F/S 17:49.2 5:56 3 56/152 12/19 15/28 1/1
Ethan Fusselman Fr F/S 18:10.77 6:04 3 71/152 14/19 18/28 1/1 19:50
(1:39,8.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Gabriel Logan Jr V 16:15.17 5:25 3 22/86 2/6 10/28 6/13 15:25
Harrison Spencer So F/S 15:55.3 5:18 3 7/152 4/19 4/28 1/20 17:42
(1:47,10.0)
17:42
(1:47,10.0)
17:42
(1:47,10.0)
17:40
(1:44,9.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hunter Hofmann So F/S 16:08.49 5:23 3 15/152 8/19 8/28 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacob Hopalian Jr JV 20:45.78 6:55 3 58/82 3/3 25/28 10/12 20:07 20:07 20:07 20:07
Jacob Huebert Fr F/S 16:47 5:36 3 31/152 10/19 13/28 1/3 18:01
(1:14,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jacob Wolf Jr JV 19:47.44 6:36 3 40/82 2/3 22/28 9/17 22:01
(2:13,10.1)
22:01
(2:13,10.1)
22:01
(2:13,10.1)
21:32
(1:45,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jeremy Bartolomei Fr F/S 24:35.55 8:12 3 147/152 18/19 27/28 1/1
John Tesmer So F/S 16:32.23 5:31 3 26/152 9/19 11/28 1/5 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Kaleb Cilluffo So F/S 20:28.8 6:50 3 126/152 15/19 23/28 1/1
Matthew Morillas So F/S 15:54.05 5:18 3 6/152 3/19 3/28 2/21 17:38
(1:44,9.8)
17:38
(1:44,9.8)
17:38
(1:44,9.8)
16:14
(0:20,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nathan Kennedy Fr F/S 17:54.61 5:58 3 62/152 13/19 16/28 1/1 19:41
(1:47,9.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natniel Wagenleitner So F/S 16:01.05 5:20 3 10/152 7/19 7/28 1/9 18:14
(2:13,12.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Reed Lienau Fr F/S 20:34.28 6:51 3 128/152 16/19 24/28 1/1 22:54
(2:20,10.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Roman Lopez Jr JV 18:31.02 6:10 3 21/82 1/3 19/28 8/19 18:40
(0:09,0.8)
18:40
(0:09,0.8)
18:40
(0:09,0.8)
18:40
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Hickey Fr F/S 24:41.26 8:14 3 148/152 19/19 28/28 1/1
Siddarth Sannapareddy Jr V 18:06.39 6:02 3 79/86 4/6 17/28 13/13 19:40
(1:34,8.0)
19:40
(1:34,8.0)
19:40
(1:34,8.0)
19:00
(0:53,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Spencer Hauxhurst So F/S 15:12.8 5:04 3 2/152 1/19 1/28 2/28 17:46
(2:34,14.4)
17:46
(2:34,14.4)
17:46
(2:34,14.4)
16:11
(0:59,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Subeg Singh Fr F/S 20:53.74 6:58 3 130/152 17/19 26/28 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/13 85:53
2:31
3 5:44 5:23 6:13 236 5:12 Cameron Nolen (21), Gabriel Logan (22), Brenner Borec (39), Siddarth Sannapareddy (76), Christian Vaughn (78)
F/S 1st 5 1/15 78:15
0:43
3 5:13 5:04 5:19 27 5:13 87:35
(9:21,10.7)
87:35
(9:21,10.7)
87:35
(9:21,10.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Spencer Hauxhurst (2), Andrew Le (4), Matthew Morillas (6), Harrison Spencer (7), Charlie Swanson (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 81:29
0:47
3 5:26 5:20 5:36 15 5:26 94:01
(12:32,13.3)
94:01
(12:32,13.3)
94:01
(12:32,13.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Fusselman (1), Natniel Wagenleitner (2), Hunter Hofmann (3), John Tesmer (4), Jacob Huebert (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 91:29
3:23
3 6:06 5:42 6:50 15 6:06 Andrew Steele (1), Conner Caldwell (2), Nathan Kennedy (3), Ethan Fusselman (4), Kaleb Cilluffo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eduardo Herrera Sr Madera South 14:56.14 4:59
2 Miguel Villar Jr Madera South 15:05.33 5:02
3 Daniel Ambriz Sr Merced 15:13.33 5:04
4 Miguel Morales Sr Liberty - Bakersfield 15:26.27 5:09
5 Tom Pritsky Sr Buchanan 15:27.6 5:09
6 Robert Sagasta Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 15:34.32 5:11
7 De'vyd Lawson Jr Redwood (Visalia) 15:42.44 5:14
8 Nathan Nickeson Jr Clovis 15:45.11 5:15
9 Julian Johnson Sr Merced 15:45.69 5:15
10 David Roderick Sr Redwood (Visalia) 15:47.26 5:16
11 Ruben Reyes Jr Reedley 15:48.55 5:16
12 Richard Garcia Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 15:53.6 5:18
13 Gage Marquez Sr Clovis East 15:55.37 5:18
14 Christopher Kolar Sr Buchanan 15:55.7 5:19
15 Michael Ochoa Jr Madera South 15:57.72 5:19
16 Victor Ochoa Fr Madera South 15:58.12 5:19
17 Nicholas Hernandez Jr Madera South 16:00.57 5:20
18 Hayden Hansen So Buchanan 16:02.79 5:21
19 Adrian Alvarez So Madera South 16:03.19 5:21
20 Lorenzo Cabellos Jr Sanger 16:04.82 5:22
21 Cameron Nolen Jr Clovis North 16:08.85 5:23 1/6 9/28 10/13
22 Gabriel Logan Jr Clovis North 16:15.17 5:25 2/6 10/28 6/13
23 Payton Sotelo Sr Mt. Whitney 16:18.69 5:26
24 Izaiah Flores Jr Clovis 16:19.63 5:27
25 Ryan Ruch Sr Clovis West 16:23.08 5:28
26 Cristian Gomez So Reedley 16:23.8 5:28
27 Ramon Tristan Fr Merced 16:25.14 5:28
28 Mohamed Saleh So Sanger 16:26.37 5:29
29 Alex Garcia So Reedley 16:26.38 5:29
30 Matt Lamb Sr Clovis 16:27.44 5:29
31 Pardeep Kandola Jr Clovis 16:28.35 5:29
32 Yovanny Piceno Sr Reedley 16:32.06 5:31
33 Logan Fraser Jr Buchanan 16:32.19 5:31
34 Ezra Moye So Clovis 16:35.07 5:32
35 Matthew Battaion So Buchanan 16:35.5 5:32
36 Eddie Estevez So Liberty - Bakersfield 16:39.35 5:33
37 Ismael Ramirez So Redwood (Visalia) 16:39.42 5:33
38 Aj Wolfert So Mt. Whitney 16:42.61 5:34
39 Brenner Borec Sr Clovis North 16:43.19 5:34 3/6 12/28 8/13 16:34 16:34 16:34
40 Nathan Bracamonte Jr Sanger 16:47.89 5:36
41 Salvador Sanchez Sr Mt. Whitney 16:48.85 5:36
42 Andrew Goff So Buchanan 16:50.44 5:37
43 Cory Ellis Jr Mt. Whitney 16:54.36 5:38
44 Jason Shotts Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 16:55.25 5:38
45 Christian Nevarez Jr Madera South 16:55.25 5:38
46 Alexander Cottrell Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 16:57.27 5:39
47 Wriestly Chavez Sr Sanger 16:58.68 5:40
48 John Hagerman So Merced 16:59.44 5:40
49 Julian Picazos Jr Reedley 17:00.31 5:40
50 Charlie Sawyer So Clovis West 17:00.6 5:40
51 Jaime Atondo Jr Clovis East 17:02.85 5:41
52 Adrian Rodriguez So Reedley 17:03.54 5:41
53 Sean Gomez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 17:05.33 5:42
54 Saben Butts Sr Mt. Whitney 17:05.45 5:42
55 Jacob Resendez Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 17:07.61 5:43
56 Eli Diaz Jr Clovis East 17:10.67 5:44
57 Juan Padilla Sr Mt. Whitney 17:13.69 5:45
58 Cayden Beaty Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 17:14.35 5:45
59 Jared Orth Jr Clovis West 17:15.17 5:45
60 Jesse Melgoza Sr Sanger 17:18.19 5:46
61 Aaron Andrews Jr Clovis East 17:19.04 5:46
62 Victor Hernandez Sr Mt. Whitney 17:20.65 5:47
63 Jose Perez Jr Sunnyside 17:27.12 5:49
64 Evan Molina So Redwood (Visalia) 17:28.13 5:49
65 Michael Vaquilar Fr Clovis West 17:31.19 5:50
66 Austin Scott So Liberty - Bakersfield 17:31.4 5:50
67 Cameron Funderburk Sr Clovis East 17:36.28 5:52
68 Michael Pappace Jr Clovis West 17:40.56 5:54
69 Esteban Garcia Jr Sunnyside 17:40.6 5:54
70 Oliver Bodensteiner So Redwood (Visalia) 17:41.6 5:54
71 Vincent Lovero Sr Mt. Whitney 17:52.1 5:57
72 Juan Gastelum Sr Sunnyside 17:54.75 5:58
73 Cesar Vasquez Jr Sunnyside 17:55.23 5:58
74 Isaiah Lopez Jr Clovis East 17:59.32 6:00
75 Daniel Cabrera Jr Sunnyside 18:04.69 6:02
76 David Granados Fr Merced 18:04.71 6:02
77 Kevin Alcorn Sr Clovis West 18:05.54 6:02
78 River Piers Sr Redwood (Visalia) 18:06.15 6:02
79 Siddarth Sannapareddy Jr Clovis North 18:06.39 6:02 4/6 17/28 13/13 19:40
(1:34)
19:40
(1:34)
19:40
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Alex Leija Sr Clovis West 18:12.67 6:04
81 Tomas Prieto Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:29.72 6:10
82 Christian Vaughn Sr Clovis North 18:39.52 6:13 5/6 20/28 13/13 18:50
(0:11)
18:50
(0:11)
18:50
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Alex Scott Sr Clovis North 18:44.69 6:15 6/6 21/28 9/10 19:18
(0:34)
19:18
(0:34)
19:18
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Cristian Rodriguez Sr Sunnyside 18:46.36 6:15
85 Jovan Alacar Jr Sunnyside 19:16.47 6:25
86 Michael Rodriguez Sr Sunnyside 21:28.85 7:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Madera South
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
77:58
15:36
5:12
51 Eduardo Herrera
Sr
14:56
4:59
1
Miguel Villar
Jr
15:05
5:02
2
Michael Ochoa
Jr
15:58
5:19
15
Victor Ochoa
Fr
15:58
5:19
16
Nicholas Hernandez
Jr
16:01
5:20
17
Adrian Alvarez
So
16:03
5:21
19
Christian Nevarez
Jr
16:55
5:38
45
2 Liberty - Bakersfield
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
80:29
16:06
5:22
102 Miguel Morales
Sr
15:26
5:09
4
Robert Sagasta
Jr
15:34
5:11
6
Richard Garcia
Jr
15:54
5:18
12
Eddie Estevez
So
16:39
5:33
36
Jason Shotts
Jr
16:55
5:38
44
Alexander Cottrell
Jr
16:57
5:39
46
Jacob Resendez
Fr
17:08
5:43
55
3 Buchanan
4-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
80:34
16:07
5:22
105 Tom Pritsky
Sr
15:28
5:09
5
Christopher Kolar
Sr
15:56
5:19
14
Hayden Hansen
So
16:03
5:21
18
Logan Fraser
Jr
16:32
5:31
33
Matthew Battaion
So
16:36
5:32
35
Andrew Goff
So
16:50
5:37
42




4 Clovis
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:50
81:36
16:19
5:26
127 Nathan Nickeson
Jr
15:45
5:15
8
Izaiah Flores
Jr
16:20
5:27
24
Matt Lamb
Sr
16:27
5:29
30
Pardeep Kandola
Jr
16:28
5:29
31
Ezra Moye
So
16:35
5:32
34








5 Reedley
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:12
82:11
16:26
5:29
147 Ruben Reyes
Jr
15:49
5:16
11
Cristian Gomez
So
16:24
5:28
26
Alex Garcia
So
16:26
5:29
29
Yovanny Piceno
Sr
16:32
5:31
32
Julian Picazos
Jr
17:00
5:40
49
Adrian Rodriguez
So
17:04
5:41
52




6 Merced
2-3-4-4-6
Gap: 2:51
82:28
16:30
5:30
160 Daniel Ambriz
Sr
15:13
5:04
3
Julian Johnson
Sr
15:46
5:15
9
Ramon Tristan
Fr
16:25
5:28
27
John Hagerman
So
16:59
5:40
48
David Granados
Fr
18:05
6:02
73








7 Redwood (Visalia)
5-4-5-7-7
Gap: 1:46
82:43
16:33
5:31
170 De'vyd Lawson
Jr
15:42
5:14
7
David Roderick
Sr
15:47
5:16
10
Ismael Ramirez
So
16:39
5:33
37
Sean Gomez
Sr
17:05
5:42
53
Evan Molina
So
17:28
5:49
63
Oliver Bodensteiner
So
17:42
5:54
68
River Piers
Sr
18:06
6:02
75
8 Sanger
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:13
83:36
16:43
5:34
194 Lorenzo Cabellos
Jr
16:05
5:22
20
Mohamed Saleh
So
16:26
5:29
28
Nathan Bracamonte
Jr
16:48
5:36
40
Wriestly Chavez
Sr
16:59
5:40
47
Jesse Melgoza
Sr
17:18
5:46
59








9 Mt. Whitney
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:47
83:50
16:46
5:35
199 Payton Sotelo
Sr
16:19
5:26
23
Aj Wolfert
So
16:43
5:34
38
Salvador Sanchez
Sr
16:49
5:36
41
Cory Ellis
Jr
16:54
5:38
43
Saben Butts
Sr
17:05
5:42
54
Juan Padilla
Sr
17:14
5:45
57
Victor Hernandez
Sr
17:21
5:47
61
10 Clovis North
10-8-8-10-10
Gap: 2:31
85:53
17:11
5:44
236 Cameron Nolen
Jr
16:09
5:23
21
Gabriel Logan
Jr
16:15
5:25
22
Brenner Borec
Sr
16:43
5:34
39
Siddarth Sannapareddy
Jr
18:06
6:02
76
Christian Vaughn
Sr
18:40
6:13
78
Alex Scott
Sr
18:45
6:15
79




11 Clovis East
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:41
85:04
17:01
5:40
245 Gage Marquez
Sr
15:55
5:18
13
Jaime Atondo
Jr
17:03
5:41
51
Eli Diaz
Jr
17:11
5:44
56
Aaron Andrews
Jr
17:19
5:46
60
Cameron Funderburk
Sr
17:36
5:52
65
Isaiah Lopez
Jr
17:59
6:00
71




12 Clovis West
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:17
85:51
17:10
5:43
263 Ryan Ruch
Sr
16:23
5:28
25
Charlie Sawyer
So
17:01
5:40
50
Jared Orth
Jr
17:15
5:45
58
Michael Vaquilar
Fr
17:31
5:50
64
Michael Pappace
Jr
17:41
5:54
66
Kevin Alcorn
Sr
18:06
6:02
74
Alex Leija
Sr
18:13
6:04
77
13 Sunnyside
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:38
89:02
17:48
5:56
340 Jose Perez
Jr
17:27
5:49
62
Esteban Garcia
Jr
17:41
5:54
67
Juan Gastelum
Sr
17:55
5:58
69
Cesar Vasquez
Jr
17:55
5:58
70
Daniel Cabrera
Jr
18:05
6:02
72
Cristian Rodriguez
Sr
18:46
6:15
80
Jovan Alacar
Jr
19:16
6:25
81
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Diose Ramirez Sr Madera South 16:37.77 5:33
2 Jacob Yee Jr Buchanan 16:42.05 5:34
3 Ivan Silva Jr Madera South 16:44.82 5:35
4 Manuel Aquino Jr Madera South 17:15.29 5:45
5 Daniel Rivera Jr Buchanan 17:15.7 5:45
6 Alfredo Miranda Jr Madera South 17:22.46 5:47
7 Sergio Maldonado Sr Madera South 17:26.38 5:49
8 Daniel Alarcon Jr Buchanan 17:39.19 5:53
9 Lemin Chan Jr Buchanan 17:45.88 5:55
10 Christian Barrett Sr Buchanan 17:45.89 5:55
11 Marcus Cuiriz Jr Clovis 17:48.08 5:56
12 Larry Bazante Sr Madera South 17:48.7 5:56
13 John Chavira Sr Edison 17:56.25 5:59
14 Garritt Press Jr Minarets 17:59.57 6:00
15 Satiya Kem So Edison 18:05.32 6:02
16 Ruben Chavez Sr Edison 18:15.59 6:05
17 Jason Rosas Jr Mt. Whitney 18:21.57 6:07
18 Miguel Marquez Sr Mt. Whitney 18:23.71 6:08
19 Able Negrete Jr Mt. Whitney 18:27.69 6:09
20 Albert Perez Jr Reedley 18:29.82 6:10
21 Roman Lopez Jr Clovis North 18:31.02 6:10 1/3 19/28 8/19 18:40
(0:09)
18:40
(0:09)
18:40
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Zach Ellis Jr Clovis 18:34.69 6:12
23 Rodrigo Ramos Sr Mt. Whitney 18:36.32 6:12
24 David Urias Sr Buchanan 18:42.82 6:14
25 Bret Laurendine Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:43.65 6:15
26 Jacob Kohr Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:46.53 6:16
27 Andres Cisneros Sr Buchanan 18:53.43 6:18
28 Jacob Soto Jr Clovis West 18:59.69 6:20
29 Logan Gray Sr Clovis 19:00.18 6:20
30 Steven Silva So Coalinga 19:08.44 6:23
31 Ismael Vera So Edison 19:08.72 6:23
32 Alberto Martinez Sr Corcoran 19:09.77 6:23
33 Michael Hernandez Sr Sanger 19:21.44 6:27
34 Francisco Villasenor Sr Corcoran 19:28.07 6:29
35 Devin Maya Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:28.7 6:30
36 Ricardo Vargas Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:29.43 6:30
37 Daniel Pantoja So Edison 19:32.7 6:31
38 Ryan Lauri Jr Clovis West 19:36.32 6:32
39 Justus Haug Jr Mt. Whitney 19:44.67 6:35
40 Jacob Wolf Jr Clovis North 19:47.44 6:36 2/3 22/28 9/17 22:01
(2:13)
22:01
(2:13)
22:01
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Ethan Weldon Sr Clovis West 19:47.72 6:36
42 Jackson Carroll Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:48.55 6:36
43 Colby Kohr Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:57.47 6:39
44 Isaac Medeiros Sr Coalinga 19:59.83 6:40
45 Noel Dominguez Sr Edison 20:01.76 6:41
46 Michael Saenz Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 20:01.87 6:41
47 Zachary Difuria Sr Buchanan 20:02.37 6:41
48 Miguel Lopez Jr Coalinga 20:07.85 6:43
49 Samuel Alcaraz Fr Edison 20:09.29 6:43
50 Josafat Gonzalez Fr Edison 20:10.07 6:43
51 Jacob Ramirez Fr Coalinga 20:16.25 6:45
52 Bernardino Giron Jr Madera South 20:16.57 6:46
53 Cole Pleshe Sr Clovis West 20:23.69 6:48
54 Uriel Medina Sr Edison 20:35.69 6:52
55 Everardo Ramirez Jr Corcoran 20:42.07 6:54
56 Jovani Lopez Sr Edison 20:43.82 6:55
57 Jorge Perez Jr Edison 20:44.58 6:55
58 Jacob Hopalian Jr Clovis North 20:45.78 6:55 3/3 25/28 10/12 20:07 20:07 20:07
59 Ricardo Ortiz Jr Madera South 20:49.57 6:57
60 David Martinez Sr Sanger 21:04.47 7:01
61 Robby Brandt Jr Immanuel 21:05.09 7:02
62 Oscar Sanchez Fr Edison 21:07.64 7:03
63 Colby Evangelinos Sr Clovis West 21:18.71 7:06
64 Noe Jimenez Sr Reedley 21:24.31 7:08
65 Nicco Custodio Jr Mt. Whitney 21:25.62 7:09
66 Alexis Moran Fr Delano 21:26.04 7:09
67 Jesse Ortega So Edison 21:57.56 7:19
68 Brandon Volpa Sr Edison 22:18.75 7:26
69 David Fuller Sr Minarets 22:31.53 7:31
70 Christopher Valle Jr Fowler 22:33.36 7:31
71 Michael Aleshin Jr Clovis West 22:38.03 7:33
72 Zachery Angkahan Fr Delano 22:58.04 7:39
73 Martin Glen Jr Minarets 23:17.87 7:46
74 Agustin Rosas Sr Coalinga 23:33.12 7:51
75 David Johnson Jr San Joaquin Memorial 23:39.07 7:53
76 Abraham Santiago Fr Farmersville 23:55.06 7:58
77 Joshua Amaya Jr Fowler 24:10.32 8:03
78 Raymond Guevara Sr San Joaquin Memorial 24:10.75 8:04
79 Angel Gonzalez Sr Edison 24:18.04 8:06
80 Zeyu Yun Jr San Joaquin Memorial 27:04.05 9:01
81 Elian Garcia Fr Farmersville 28:27.43 9:29
82 Hugo Ruelas Sr Orosi 34:18.25 11:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Roberto Lopez So Clovis East 15:12.68 5:04
2 Spencer Hauxhurst So Clovis North 15:12.8 5:04 1/19 1/28 2/28 17:46
(2:34)
17:46
(2:34)
17:46
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Jared Falcone So Clovis East 15:13.49 5:04
4 Andrew Le So Clovis North 15:16.51 5:06 2/19 2/28 2/26 17:13
(1:56)
17:13
(1:56)
17:13
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Sebestian Medina Fr Clovis East 15:53.9 5:18
6 Matthew Morillas So Clovis North 15:54.05 5:18 3/19 3/28 2/21 17:38
(1:44)
17:38
(1:44)
17:38
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Harrison Spencer So Clovis North 15:55.3 5:18 4/19 4/28 1/20 17:42
(1:47)
17:42
(1:47)
17:42
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Charlie Swanson Fr Clovis North 15:56.11 5:19 5/19 5/28 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Alex Fusselman So Clovis North 15:59.74 5:20 6/19 6/28 1/10 17:47
(1:47)
17:47
(1:47)
17:47
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Natniel Wagenleitner So Clovis North 16:01.05 5:20 7/19 7/28 1/9
11 Paul Lomas Fr Madera South 16:03.3 5:21
12 Juan Desantiago So Sanger 16:03.79 5:21
13 Miles Beal So Buchanan 16:04.55 5:22
14 Shawn Moua So Clovis East 16:05.55 5:22
15 Hunter Hofmann So Clovis North 16:08.49 5:23 8/19 8/28 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Seth Garcia So Madera South 16:11.33 5:24
17 Eduardo Robles So Sanger 16:16.42 5:25
18 Fabian Barrera Fr Sanger 16:22.05 5:27
19 Juan Gonzalez Fr Sanger 16:24.1 5:28
20 Rafael Crispin So Caruthers 16:25.53 5:29
21 Mauro Sanchez So Reedley 16:27.05 5:29
22 Colin Watamura Fr Redwood (Visalia) 16:28.63 5:30
23 Trever Jones So Sanger 16:28.9 5:30
24 Nick Castro So Clovis West 16:30.06 5:30
25 Salvador Martinez Fr Madera South 16:31.09 5:30
26 John Tesmer So Clovis North 16:32.23 5:31 9/19 11/28 1/5 16:20 16:20 16:20
27 Alejandro Daran Fr Madera South 16:38.73 5:33
28 Chase Hunt So Clovis East 16:38.81 5:33
29 Alex Fontes Fr Redwood (Visalia) 16:43 5:34
30 Bailey Darnell Fr Redwood (Visalia) 16:45.45 5:35
31 Jacob Huebert Fr Clovis North 16:47 5:36 10/19 13/28 1/3
32 Keenan Wong Fr Clovis West 16:47.48 5:36
33 David Hernandez Fr Hoover 16:48.81 5:36
34 Tony Gonzales Fr Buchanan 16:49.9 5:37
35 Kurtis Adams Fr Madera South 16:50.71 5:37
36 Chase Pafford Fr Buchanan 16:53.37 5:38
37 Epifanio Mojica So Sanger 16:56.65 5:39
38 Tyler Murphy Fr Clovis 17:01.26 5:40
39 Gaspar Gomez Fr Washington Union 17:02.28 5:41
40 Anthony Figueroa Fr Reedley 17:03.56 5:41
41 Tristin Raymond So Redwood (Visalia) 17:04.06 5:41
42 Gabriel Guerrero So Corcoran 17:04.72 5:42
43 Andrew Steele So Clovis North 17:06.06 5:42 11/19 14/28 1/2
44 Eliseo Mendez Fr Corcoran 17:08.31 5:43
45 Dustyn Mckenney Fr Buchanan 17:12.25 5:44
46 Eduardo Ojeda So Madera South 17:17.54 5:46
47 Maurilio Lopez So Caruthers 17:23.64 5:48
48 Shawn Bianchi So Clovis West 17:27.06 5:49
49 Sergio Gonzalez So Sierra Pacific 17:33.31 5:51
50 Benjamin Rust Fr Sanger 17:34.17 5:51
51 Carlos Rojas So Corcoran 17:35.06 5:52
52 Jose Sanchez So Wonderful College Pr 17:42.81 5:54
53 Anthony Falkes Fr Buchanan 17:42.9 5:54
54 Alberto Melchor So Madera South 17:44.81 5:55
55 Max Erl Fr Buchanan 17:45.52 5:55
56 Conner Caldwell Fr Clovis North 17:49.2 5:56 12/19 15/28 1/1
57 Stockton Velo Fr Sierra Pacific 17:51.04 5:57
58 Marvel Andres So Orosi 17:52.27 5:57
59 Evan Schmidt So Clovis West 17:52.88 5:58
60 Tim Snyder Fr Kingsburg 17:53.59 5:58
61 Ryan Toto So Buchanan 17:54.1 5:58
62 Nathan Kennedy Fr Clovis North 17:54.61 5:58 13/19 16/28 1/1
63 Andrew Racine Fr Reedley 17:57.86 5:59
64 Jubenal Zurita Fr Washington Union 17:59.4 6:00
65 Jovany Montelongo So Wonderful College Pr 18:02.04 6:01
66 Juan Garcia So Mt. Whitney 18:04.19 6:01
67 Ryan Freitas Fr San Joaquin Memorial 18:05.85 6:02
68 Elias Garcia Fr Sierra Pacific 18:08.27 6:03
69 Ralph Luna So Fowler 18:08.76 6:03
70 Isaiah Sanchez So Mt. Whitney 18:09.06 6:03
71 Ethan Fusselman Fr Clovis North 18:10.77 6:04 14/19 18/28 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Cristian Castillo So Madera South 18:13.22 6:04
73 Diego Valles So Hoover 18:14.44 6:05
74 Adrian Jimenez Fr Parlier 18:22.31 6:07
75 Tony Salazar So Exeter 18:22.77 6:08
76 Anthony Marquez So Mt. Whitney 18:23.17 6:08
77 Leonardo Villasenor Fr Corcoran 18:26.07 6:09
78 Jose Ventura So Washington Union 18:26.81 6:09
79 Oscar Herrera So Caruthers 18:28.67 6:10
80 Devin Leal Fr San Joaquin Memorial 18:31.85 6:11
81 Andre Ramos Fr Clovis West 18:32.06 6:11
82 Nick Morgan So Riverdale 18:36.56 6:12
83 Leonel Medrano Fr Wonderful College Pr 18:37.59 6:13
84 Ruben Alvarado Fr Wonderful College Pr 18:40.66 6:14
85 Blake Demaria Fr Minarets 18:42.49 6:14
86 Daniel Chavez So Corcoran 18:48.31 6:16
87 Miguel Romaldo Fr Parlier 18:54.06 6:18
88 Joe Romero So Corcoran 18:55.26 6:18
89 Alejandro Arellano Fr Mt. Whitney 18:55.68 6:19
90 Josh Miller Fr Kingsburg 18:57.3 6:19
91 Alex Moreno So Mt. Whitney 18:59.79 6:20
92 Pedro Castilla So Exeter 19:05.05 6:22
93 Yusuf Ahmad So Clovis West 19:07.06 6:22
94 Ethan Rodriguez Fr Clovis West 19:09.06 6:23
95 Jose Gomez Sr Washington Union 19:10.48 6:23
96 Ethan Doyle Fr Buchanan 19:12.15 6:24
97 Tyler Uranga Fr Redwood (Visalia) 19:12.86 6:24
98 Andrew Atkinson Fr Clovis West 19:13.78 6:25
99 Kenneth Denman So Mt. Whitney 19:15.06 6:25
100 Johnny Susoeff Fr Buchanan 19:15.41 6:25
101 John Juarez Fr Wonderful College Pr 19:15.73 6:25
102 Angel Reyes So Madera South 19:15.73 6:25
103 Randall Quattrin Fr Kingsburg 19:16.56 6:26
104 Fabian Ramirez So Caruthers 19:18.08 6:26
105 Isaiah Gomez So Fowler 19:20.72 6:27
106 Cesar Gonzalez Fr Mt. Whitney 19:21.18 6:27
107 Isaac Miller So Kingsburg 19:28.45 6:29
108 Christian Ortiz Fr Selma 19:29.54 6:30
109 Brandon Garcia So San Joaquin Memorial 19:31.06 6:30
110 Rodrigo Ruiz Fr Parlier 19:35.61 6:32
111 Emiliano Andrade So Reedley 19:36.42 6:32
112 Jesus Cantor Fr Sunnyside 19:37.22 6:32
113 William Mcbride So Clovis West 19:39.07 6:33
114 Jeremy Adams Fr Exeter 19:42.52 6:34
115 Ethan Rij Fr Clovis West 19:43.53 6:35
116 Carlos Vasquez Fr Wonderful College Pr 19:46.5 6:36
117 Luis Vargas So Fowler 19:47.26 6:36
118 Angel Espinosa Fr Orosi 19:57.06 6:39
119 Nathan Soriano So Mt. Whitney 19:59.53 6:40
120 Jonas Huckabay Fr Kingsburg 20:01.79 6:41
121 Luke Fuller So Minarets 20:04.24 6:41
122 Dawson Silvia Fr Kingsburg 20:11.55 6:44
123 David Hernandez Fr Orosi 20:21.24 6:47
124 Junior Delgado Fr Fowler 20:25.75 6:49
125 Josh Rosas So Mt. Whitney 20:26.36 6:49
126 Kaleb Cilluffo So Clovis North 20:28.8 6:50 15/19 23/28 1/1
127 Mark Oates Fr Exeter 20:31.25 6:50
128 Reed Lienau Fr Clovis North 20:34.28 6:51 16/19 24/28 1/1
129 Brandon Sassano So Liberty (Madera Ranc 20:44.57 6:55
130 Subeg Singh Fr Clovis North 20:53.74 6:58 17/19 26/28 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Sean Ibarra Fr Mt. Whitney 20:55.19 6:58
132 Aurelio Oliveros Fr Wonderful College Pr 20:59.38 7:00
133 Omar Hernandez So Orosi 21:06.81 7:02
134 Dane Tynan So Liberty (Madera Ranc 21:09.44 7:03
135 Justin Martinez So Orosi 21:19.32 7:06
136 Ethan Erickson So Liberty (Madera Ranc 21:28.56 7:10
137 William Workentine Fr Selma 21:30.19 7:10
138 Chase Perkins So San Joaquin Memorial 21:36.07 7:12
139 Antonio Lucatero So Sunnyside 22:02.07 7:21
140 Jagraaj Dulai Fr Corcoran 22:05.24 7:22
141 Jordan Rodriguez Fr Caruthers 22:09.58 7:23
142 Terin Mirelez Fr Kingsburg 22:11.4 7:24
143 Joshua Avakian Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc 22:15.57 7:25
144 Ethan Chhan So Sierra Pacific 22:22.74 7:28
145 Gilberto Giron Fr Orosi 22:22.77 7:28
146 Eddie Maciel So Exeter 22:33.32 7:31
147 Jeremy Bartolomei Fr Clovis North 24:35.55 8:12 18/19 27/28 1/1
148 Ryan Hickey Fr Clovis North 24:41.26 8:14 19/19 28/28 1/1
149 Joel Young Fr Immanuel 25:35.82 8:32
150 Ian Kong Fr Clovis West 25:39.47 8:33
151 Asher Broussard Fr Riverdale 25:59.53 8:40
152 Jonathan Mercer Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc 26:17.43 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:43
78:15
15:39
5:13
27 Spencer Hauxhurst
So
15:13
5:04
2
Andrew Le
So
15:17
5:06
4
Matthew Morillas
So
15:54
5:18
6
Harrison Spencer
So
15:55
5:18
7
Charlie Swanson
Fr
15:56
5:19
8
Alex Fusselman
So
16:00
5:20
9
Natniel Wagenleitner
So
16:01
5:20
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Clovis East
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:26
79:04
15:49
5:16
48 Roberto Lopez
So
15:13
5:04
1
Jared Falcone
So
15:13
5:04
3
Sebestian Medina
Fr
15:54
5:18
5
Shawn Moua
So
16:06
5:22
14
Chase Hunt
So
16:39
5:33
25








3 Sanger
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:25
81:35
16:19
5:26
84 Juan Desantiago
So
16:04
5:21
12
Eduardo Robles
So
16:16
5:25
16
Fabian Barrera
Fr
16:22
5:27
17
Juan Gonzalez
Fr
16:24
5:28
18
Trever Jones
So
16:29
5:30
21
Epifanio Mojica
So
16:57
5:39
32
Benjamin Rust
Fr
17:34
5:51
40
4 Madera South
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
82:15
16:27
5:29
103 Paul Lomas
Fr
16:03
5:21
11
Seth Garcia
So
16:11
5:24
15
Salvador Martinez
Fr
16:31
5:30
23
Alejandro Daran
Fr
16:39
5:33
24
Kurtis Adams
Fr
16:51
5:37
30
Eduardo Ojeda
So
17:18
5:46
37
Alberto Melchor
So
17:45
5:55
44
5 Buchanan
5-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:38
84:43
16:57
5:39
152 Miles Beal
So
16:05
5:22
13
Tony Gonzales
Fr
16:50
5:37
29
Chase Pafford
Fr
16:53
5:38
31
Dustyn Mckenney
Fr
17:12
5:44
36
Anthony Falkes
Fr
17:43
5:54
43
Max Erl
Fr
17:46
5:55
45
Ryan Toto
So
17:54
5:58
49
6 Redwood (Visalia)
7-6-5-5-6
Gap: 2:44
86:14
17:15
5:45
174 Colin Watamura
Fr
16:29
5:30
20
Alex Fontes
Fr
16:43
5:34
26
Bailey Darnell
Fr
16:45
5:35
27
Tristin Raymond
So
17:04
5:41
33
Tyler Uranga
Fr
19:13
6:24
68








7 Clovis West
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
87:10
17:26
5:49
193 Nick Castro
So
16:30
5:30
22
Keenan Wong
Fr
16:47
5:36
28
Shawn Bianchi
So
17:27
5:49
39
Evan Schmidt
So
17:53
5:58
47
Andre Ramos
Fr
18:32
6:11
57
Yusuf Ahmad
So
19:07
6:22
66
Ethan Rodriguez
Fr
19:09
6:23
67
8 Corcoran
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:44
89:02
17:48
5:56
225 Gabriel Guerrero
So
17:05
5:42
34
Eliseo Mendez
Fr
17:08
5:43
35
Carlos Rojas
So
17:35
5:52
41
Leonardo Villasenor
Fr
18:26
6:09
55
Daniel Chavez
So
18:48
6:16
60
Joe Romero
So
18:55
6:18
61
Jagraaj Dulai
Fr
22:05
7:22
88
9 Caruthers
6-8-9-9-9
Gap: 5:44
93:46
18:45
6:15
274 Rafael Crispin
So
16:26
5:29
19
Maurilio Lopez
So
17:24
5:48
38
Oscar Herrera
So
18:29
6:10
56
Fabian Ramirez
So
19:18
6:26
72
Jordan Rodriguez
Fr
22:10
7:23
89








10 Wonderful College Pr
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:33
92:19
18:28
6:09
279 Jose Sanchez
So
17:43
5:54
42
Jovany Montelongo
So
18:02
6:01
50
Leonel Medrano
Fr
18:38
6:13
58
Ruben Alvarado
Fr
18:41
6:14
59
John Juarez
Fr
19:16
6:25
70
Carlos Vasquez
Fr
19:47
6:36
76
Aurelio Oliveros
Fr
20:59
7:00
83
11 Mt. Whitney
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:56
92:32
18:30
6:10
283 Juan Garcia
So
18:04
6:01
51
Isaiah Sanchez
So
18:09
6:03
52
Anthony Marquez
So
18:23
6:08
54
Alejandro Arellano
Fr
18:56
6:19
62
Alex Moreno
So
19:00
6:20
64
Kenneth Denman
So
19:15
6:25
69
Cesar Gonzalez
Fr
19:21
6:27
73
12 Kingsburg
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:08
95:38
19:08
6:23
334 Tim Snyder
Fr
17:54
5:58
48
Josh Miller
Fr
18:57
6:19
63
Randall Quattrin
Fr
19:17
6:26
71
Isaac Miller
So
19:28
6:29
74
Jonas Huckabay
Fr
20:02
6:41
78
Dawson Silvia
Fr
20:12
6:44
79
Terin Mirelez
Fr
22:11
7:24
90
13 Exeter
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:11
100:15
20:03
6:41
367 Tony Salazar
So
18:23
6:08
53
Pedro Castilla
So
19:05
6:22
65
Jeremy Adams
Fr
19:43
6:34
75
Mark Oates
Fr
20:31
6:50
81
Eddie Maciel
So
22:33
7:31
93








14 Orosi
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:27
100:37
20:07
6:42
373 Marvel Andres
So
17:52
5:57
46
Angel Espinosa
Fr
19:57
6:39
77
David Hernandez
Fr
20:21
6:47
80
Omar Hernandez
So
21:07
7:02
84
Justin Martinez
So
21:19
7:06
86
Gilberto Giron
Fr
22:23
7:28
92




15 Liberty (Madera Ranc
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:33
111:56
22:23
7:28
439 Brandon Sassano
So
20:45
6:55
82
Dane Tynan
So
21:09
7:03
85
Ethan Erickson
So
21:29
7:10
87
Joshua Avakian
Fr
22:16
7:25
91
Jonathan Mercer
Fr
26:17
8:46
94








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
81:29
16:18
5:26
15 Alex Fusselman
So
16:00
5:20
1
Natniel Wagenleitner
So
16:01
5:20
2
Hunter Hofmann
So
16:08
5:23
3
John Tesmer
So
16:32
5:31
4
Jacob Huebert
Fr
16:47
5:36
5
Andrew Steele
So
17:06
5:42
6
Conner Caldwell
Fr
17:49
5:56
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Clovis West
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
96:53
19:23
6:28
54 Yusuf Ahmad
So
19:07
6:22
8
Ethan Rodriguez
Fr
19:09
6:23
9
Andrew Atkinson
Fr
19:14
6:25
10
William Mcbride
So
19:39
6:33
13
Ethan Rij
Fr
19:44
6:35
14
Ian Kong
Fr
25:39
8:33
18




3 Mt. Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
99:57
19:59
6:40
71 Kenneth Denman
So
19:15
6:25
11
Cesar Gonzalez
Fr
19:21
6:27
12
Nathan Soriano
So
20:00
6:40
15
Josh Rosas
So
20:26
6:49
16
Sean Ibarra
Fr
20:55
6:58
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:23
91:29
18:18
6:06
15 Andrew Steele
So
17:06
5:42
1
Conner Caldwell
Fr
17:49
5:56
2
Nathan Kennedy
Fr
17:55
5:58
3
Ethan Fusselman
Fr
18:11
6:04
4
Kaleb Cilluffo
So
20:29
6:50
5
Reed Lienau
Fr
20:34
6:51
6
Subeg Singh
Fr
20:54
6:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.