Albany Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Calla Marchetti Sr V 22:11.4 7:09 3.1 98/196 4/7 4/7 11/30 25:08
(2:56,11.7)
25:08
(2:56,11.7)
25:08
(2:56,11.7)
24:07
(1:55,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Ellery Renger Sr V 23:56.3 7:43 3.1 148/196 6/7 6/7 11/21 22:32 22:32 21:38 21:38 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emma Kraft So V 22:53 7:23 3.1 115/196 5/7 5/7 12/26 23:04
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mimi Chuang Jr V 25:35.4 8:15 3.1 180/196 7/7 7/7 11/15 24:52 24:52 24:52 24:15
Skya Dietz Fr V 22:03.8 7:07 3.1 94/196 3/7 3/7 16/33 23:51
(1:47,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sophia Nordenholz So V 19:00.1 6:08 3.1 4/196 1/7 1/7 4/36 20:35
(1:35,7.7)
19:22
(0:22,1.9)
19:22
(0:22,1.9)
19:22
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Xinxin Duan So V 21:41.9 7:00 3.1 76/196 2/7 2/7 16/35 22:45
(1:03,4.6)
22:45
(1:03,4.6)
22:45
(1:03,4.6)
22:45
(1:03,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/26 107:50
3:53
3.1 6:57 6:08 7:23 333 6:18 112:26
(4:36,4.1)
112:26
(4:36,4.1)
111:01
(3:11,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sophia Nordenholz (4), Xinxin Duan (68), Skya Dietz (80), Calla Marchetti (83), Emma Kraft (98)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Suarez Jr Mayfield 18:25.4 5:57
2 Sophia Zalewski Sr Piedmont 18:34.1 5:59
3 Hilda Gonzalez Jr McFarland 18:53.1 6:06
4 Sophia Nordenholz So Albany 19:00.1 6:08 1/7 1/7 4/36 20:35
(1:35)
19:22
(0:22)
19:22
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Tevah Gevelber Sr Castilleja 19:14.5 6:12
6 Emma Cadena Sr Mayfield 19:16.4 6:13
7 Jordyn Harper Sr Mammoth 19:22.7 6:15
8 Paulina Guerrero Jr Corcoran 19:25.5 6:16
9 Rylan Engels Sr J Serra Catholic 19:33.4 6:19
10 Samira Kennedy Fr Castilleja 19:35.5 6:19
11 Isis Diaz So Sierra Canyon 19:35.7 6:19
12 Violet Marko Sr Immaculate Heart 19:37.2 6:20
13 Daisy Salinas Sr Immaculate Heart 19:37.5 6:20
14 Cameron Murphy Fr J Serra Catholic 19:42.8 6:22
15 Abigail Krenz So Castilleja 19:43.3 6:22
16 Cameron Gomez Sr Mayfield 19:45.8 6:23
17 Brianna Valles Sr McFarland 19:47.6 6:23
18 Maggie Kiechler Sr Mayfield 19:48.3 6:23
19 Isabella Terrazas Sr Tahoe-Truckee 19:49.4 6:24
20 Talia Rotman So College Preparatory 19:58.6 6:27
21 Laurel Stamer So Big Bear 19:59.6 6:27
22 Margaret Black Sr Piedmont 20:00 6:27
23 Arlene Magana Jr Corcoran 20:00.7 6:27
24 Brianna Personius Fr Sonora 20:02.4 6:28
25 Hana Mazur Jr Tahoe-Truckee 20:03.7 6:28
26 Jocelyn Vasquez So McFarland 20:06.7 6:29
27 Claire Mullen Jr St. Margaret’s 20:09.1 6:30
28 Hanna Barmettler Fr J Serra Catholic 20:11.9 6:31
29 Amelia Kang So St. Margaret’s 20:12 6:31
30 Deanna Sunnergren Sr Tahoe-Truckee 20:14.3 6:32
31 Amelia Swanson Jr Tahoe-Truckee 20:15.1 6:32
32 Sophia Napier Sr Liberty (Madera Ranc 20:15.9 6:32
33 Gabriella Avila So Corcoran 20:16.5 6:32
34 Sonia Wasserman Jr Orcutt Academy Charter 20:19.7 6:33
35 Cecilia Kvochak Fr Mayfield 20:21 6:34
36 Kalea Fong Sr Bishop O'Dowd 20:22.2 6:34
37 Angela Adelantar Sr Paraclete 20:23.5 6:35
38 Adrienne Frere Jr Morro Bay 20:24.1 6:35
39 Maria Chavez Jr McFarland 20:25.5 6:35
40 Ellie Black So Piedmont 20:26.1 6:36
41 Aya Troyer Jr Piedmont 20:26.4 6:36
42 Kaitlyn Ray So La Reina 20:27 6:36
43 Kayli Gonzales Jr McFarland 20:27.4 6:36
44 Hannah Elenteny So Bishop O'Dowd 20:28.4 6:36
45 Rylee Gleich So J Serra Catholic 20:29.4 6:37
46 Isabella Whitten So Bishop O'Dowd 20:30.8 6:37
47 Charlotte Jones Sr St. Margaret’s 20:35.3 6:38
48 Jacqueline Leung Sr St. Margaret’s 20:36.5 6:39
49 Madeleine Arundale Jr St. Margaret’s 20:44.9 6:42
50 Katherine Collier Jr St. Margaret’s 20:45.9 6:42
51 Therese Mckeagney Jr J Serra Catholic 20:46.3 6:42
52 Lizzetta Dardenne Jr Mammoth 20:47.6 6:42
53 Rosalind Dixon Jr Exeter 20:48.9 6:43
54 Kaela Brenner So Crean Lutheran 20:51.6 6:44
55 Ashley Hurdle Sr Templeton 20:53.9 6:44
56 Victoria Leahy So Immaculate Heart 20:55.7 6:45
57 Daniella Henderson Fr Castilleja 21:03 6:47
58 Caitlin Chea Fr Central Valley Chris 21:05 6:48
59 Madison Clement Fr Sonora 21:06.7 6:49
60 Mara Lovric So Piedmont 21:09.7 6:50
61 Sofie Prieto So Foothill Technology 21:11.6 6:50
62 Jenna Martinez So Christian Brothers 21:11.9 6:50
63 Deanna Diaz Jr Big Bear 21:12.6 6:51
64 Ella Freeman Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:17.3 6:52
65 Malia Gay Jr Christian Brothers 21:22.8 6:54
66 Bianca Carrillo Jr McFarland 21:23.1 6:54
67 Michele Ratliff So Christian Brothers 21:25.9 6:55
68 Natalie Elenteny So Bishop O'Dowd 21:26.1 6:55
69 Devon Kendrick Fr Orcutt Academy Charter 21:27.4 6:55
70 Sedina Logan Sr Big Bear 21:28.4 6:56
71 Sherlyn Hernandez Jr Corcoran 21:30.4 6:56
72 Alyssa Hess Jr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:33.1 6:57
73 Brandi Valdez So Corcoran 21:39.4 6:59
74 Molly McWeeny So Piedmont 21:39.6 6:59
75 Parisa Braun Fr Castilleja 21:40.3 6:59
76 Xinxin Duan So Albany 21:41.9 7:00 2/7 2/7 16/35 22:45
(1:03)
22:45
(1:03)
22:45
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Ellie Sellman So Bishop O'Dowd 21:44.6 7:01
78 Sophia Serrano Jr Mayfield 21:45.5 7:01
79 Sophia Tang So Immaculate Heart 21:47.9 7:02
80 Emma Dardenne Ankr Jr Mammoth 21:48.1 7:02
81 Angelina Cangelosi Jr Orcutt Academy Charter 21:48.3 7:02
82 Eliana Carney Sr South Tahoe 21:49.4 7:02
83 Arianna Kochan Sr Crean Lutheran 21:49.5 7:02
84 Kianna Flores Jr Foothill Technology 21:50.8 7:03
85 Grace Hodous Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:53.7 7:04
86 Laura Gulbinas Jr Immaculate Heart 21:55.2 7:04
87 Lilah Sitkevich Jr Immaculate Heart 21:57.2 7:05
88 Nico Kachikis Jr Immaculate Heart 21:58.2 7:05
89 Colette Samek So Viewpoint 21:58.4 7:05
90 Jasmine Mendoza Sr Exeter 21:59.3 7:06
91 Madison Bowman Fr Foothill Technology 21:59.5 7:06
92 Zorah Chappel So Bishop O'Dowd 22:00.9 7:06
93 Olivia Fernflores Jr Morro Bay 22:02.5 7:07
94 Skya Dietz Fr Albany 22:03.8 7:07 3/7 3/7 16/33
95 Lluvi Aguilar Fr McFarland 22:04.1 7:07
96 Baylee Ringer Sr Fernley 22:05.5 7:08
97 Zoey Cardosa So San Joaquin Memorial 22:07.4 7:08
98 Calla Marchetti Sr Albany 22:11.4 7:09 4/7 4/7 11/30 25:08
(2:56)
25:08
(2:56)
25:08
(2:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Makyla Jones Fr Corcoran 22:12.5 7:10
100 Kayli-Ann Sanchez Fr South Tahoe 22:12.5 7:10
101 Samantha Manning Sr Fernley 22:17 7:11
102 Mollie King So Bishop O'Dowd 22:19.3 7:12
103 Mya Gellarman Fr Morro Bay 22:21 7:13
104 Rebecca Loquaci Sr Liberty (Madera Ranc 22:21.3 7:13
105 Clarisse Angeles So Paraclete 22:22.3 7:13
106 Celia Vaughn So Sierra Canyon 22:24.7 7:14
107 Madison Carion So La Reina 22:27.7 7:15
108 Emmy Apfel So Castilleja 22:31.6 7:16
109 Valerie Xiong Jr Piedmont 22:37.4 7:18
110 Kaiya Garcia Fr Big Bear 22:40.2 7:19
111 Pip Carlson Jr Castilleja 22:42 7:19
112 Katie Ragsdale Jr Big Bear 22:46.5 7:21
113 Andrea Yanez Sr Hilmar 22:47.5 7:21
114 Celia Lehmann Duke So College Preparatory 22:51.6 7:22
115 Emma Kraft So Albany 22:53 7:23 5/7 5/7 12/26
116 Maddie Luther Sr Crean Lutheran 22:55.4 7:24
117 Monica Gutierrez So Waterford 22:58.2 7:25
118 Rebecca Anderman Fr College Preparatory 23:02.1 7:26
119 Melanie Maher Sr South Tahoe 23:05.5 7:27
120 Amira Damia Fr Fernley 23:05.7 7:27
121 Rain Cheng Jr Christian Brothers 23:07 7:27
122 Paige Sparks Jr Christian Brothers 23:08.7 7:28
123 Julianne Dalope So Cabrillo (Lompoc) 23:14.7 7:30
124 Juliana Gutierrez Fr San Joaquin Memorial 23:18 7:31
125 Mariana Perez So Templeton 23:19 7:31
126 Serena Lopez Sr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 23:20.7 7:32
127 Emily Knight Jr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 23:24.8 7:33
128 Alexa Galicia So South Tahoe 23:27.7 7:34
129 Kassidy Afonin So Liberty (Madera Ranc 23:29.1 7:35
130 Dorian Baggett Fr Hilmar 23:30.4 7:35
131 Elsa Chen Sr Ontario Christian 23:30.5 7:35
132 Maribel Santos So Exeter 23:30.6 7:35
133 Paisley Todd Jr Paraclete 23:31.8 7:35
134 Jacinta Alves Jr Hilmar 23:34.7 7:36
135 Elise Sturzenacker Sr Sonora 23:39.9 7:38
136 Emily Tejada Jr Paraclete 23:42.8 7:39
137 Analisa Burman Jr Ontario Christian 23:42.9 7:39
138 Julia Cuddyer Jr Crean Lutheran 23:43.8 7:39
139 Ciera Rasmussen Sr Crean Lutheran 23:46.8 7:40
140 Jesa Runnels Sr La Reina 23:47.7 7:41
141 Payton Mcgaffigan Sr Crean Lutheran 23:48.8 7:41
142 Lexie Avalos Sr Hilmar 23:50.2 7:41
143 Cassie Calvin So Heritage Christian 23:51.2 7:42
144 Sofia Fuson Fr Orcutt Academy Charter 23:51.4 7:42
145 Andrea Hernandez So Corcoran 23:53.9 7:43
146 Hanako Helton Sr College Preparatory 23:54.1 7:43
147 Viktoria Balbin So Sierra Canyon 23:55.3 7:43
148 Ellery Renger Sr Albany 23:56.3 7:43 6/7 6/7 11/21 22:32 22:32 21:38 You ROCK! (SBP)
149 Alissa Pfeffer So Sierra Canyon 23:57.1 7:44
150 Sienna Asencio So Orcutt Academy Charter 23:57.1 7:44
151 Elizabeth Oleary Fr Orcutt Academy Charter 23:57.3 7:44
152 Alysa Calderon Fr Ontario Christian 23:59.1 7:44
153 Ashley Mason Jr Orcutt Academy Charter 24:00.4 7:45
154 Julie Koyamatsu Sr Crean Lutheran 24:04.8 7:46
155 Ashlynn Estes So Templeton 24:05.1 7:46
156 Ashlyn Noreen Sr Ontario Christian 24:07.3 7:47
157 Carmela Orozco So La Reina 24:11.3 7:48
158 Emily Chong Jr Sierra Canyon 24:12 7:48
159 Trinity Harnden Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 24:12.6 7:49
160 Stefani Posadas Sr Heritage Christian 24:20.5 7:51
161 Kassandra Navarro Jr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 24:21.9 7:52
162 Vivien Fleck Jr Fernley 24:29.7 7:54
163 Ava Lawrence So Templeton 24:38 7:57
164 Zeferina Santos Jr Exeter 24:38.1 7:57
165 Ashley Ralph So Heritage Christian 24:41.3 7:58
166 Nalini Salvekar Fr College Preparatory 24:41.4 7:58
167 Reagan Kelly Fr Hilmar 24:41.6 7:58
168 Natalie Delgado Fr Ontario Christian 24:48.2 8:00
169 Jazmin Gaytan So Exeter 24:50 8:01
170 Alissa Evangelista Fr Sierra Canyon 24:56.2 8:03
171 Francesca Schmidt Fr Ontario Christian 24:57.2 8:03
172 Sophia Noriega So Heritage Christian 25:01.4 8:04
173 Emily Ralph So Heritage Christian 25:03.3 8:05
174 Sabrina Avila Jr Exeter 25:14.2 8:08
175 Jacie Hiemstra Jr Central Valley Chris 25:15.9 8:09
176 Mackenzie Viehland So Fernley 25:18 8:10
177 Serina Guitierrez Jr Exeter 25:18.7 8:10
178 Natalia Chacon So Paraclete 25:20 8:10
179 Victoria Popescu Fr Sierra Canyon 25:35.1 8:15
180 Mimi Chuang Jr Albany 25:35.4 8:15 7/7 7/7 11/15 24:52 24:52 24:52
181 Riley Vigil Sr Christian Brothers 25:38.2 8:16
182 Angelina Gastelum Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc 25:41.1 8:17
183 Meg Pentorelli So Liberty (Madera Ranc 25:42.4 8:18
184 Sophia Peate So La Reina 25:47.7 8:19
185 Ariel Wilson Sr Paraclete 26:23.3 8:31
186 Madison Bachar Jr Ontario Christian 26:26.8 8:32
187 Evelyn Garcia Jr Waterford 26:32.8 8:34
188 Jirachaya Pongprasit Sr Fernley 26:49.5 8:39
189 Liliana Riley So La Reina 27:24.6 8:51
190 Jacqueline Azevedo Jr Hilmar 27:42.2 8:56
191 Xochitl Noriego Jr San Joaquin Memorial 28:44 9:16
192 Violeta Canal Sr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 29:19.9 9:28
193 Isabella Garcia-Work Jr Paraclete 29:21.7 9:28
194 Isabel Patterson Sr Hilmar 29:27.5 9:30
195 Sierra Kocina Jr Morro Bay 30:27.3 9:49
196 Allie Kalmbach Fr San Joaquin Memorial 32:15.1 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mayfield
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
97:37
19:31
6:18
72 Audrey Suarez
Jr
18:25
5:57
1
Emma Cadena
Sr
19:16
6:13
6
Cameron Gomez
Sr
19:46
6:23
15
Maggie Kiechler
Sr
19:48
6:23
17
Cecilia Kvochak
Fr
20:21
6:34
33
Sophia Serrano
Jr
21:46
7:01
70




2 McFarland
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:34
99:40
19:56
6:26
119 Hilda Gonzalez
Jr
18:53
6:06
3
Brianna Valles
Sr
19:48
6:23
16
Jocelyn Vasquez
So
20:07
6:29
24
Maria Chavez
Jr
20:26
6:35
36
Kayli Gonzales
Jr
20:27
6:36
40
Bianca Carrillo
Jr
21:23
6:54
58
Lluvi Aguilar
Fr
22:04
7:07
81
3 J Serra Catholic
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
100:44
20:09
6:30
137 Rylan Engels
Sr
19:33
6:19
8
Cameron Murphy
Fr
19:43
6:22
13
Hanna Barmettler
Fr
20:12
6:31
26
Rylee Gleich
So
20:29
6:37
42
Therese Mckeagney
Jr
20:46
6:42
48








4 Castilleja
5-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:26
101:17
20:15
6:32
147 Tevah Gevelber
Sr
19:15
6:12
5
Samira Kennedy
Fr
19:36
6:19
9
Abigail Krenz
So
19:43
6:22
14
Daniella Henderson
Fr
21:03
6:47
52
Parisa Braun
Fr
21:40
6:59
67
Emmy Apfel
So
22:32
7:16
91
Pip Carlson
Jr
22:42
7:19
94
5 Piedmont
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
100:36
20:07
6:29
151 Sophia Zalewski
Sr
18:34
5:59
2
Margaret Black
Sr
20:00
6:27
21
Ellie Black
So
20:26
6:36
37
Aya Troyer
Jr
20:26
6:36
38
Mara Lovric
So
21:10
6:50
53
Molly McWeeny
So
21:40
6:59
66
Valerie Xiong
Jr
22:37
7:18
92
6 Tahoe-Truckee
10-8-7-5-6
Gap: 1:28
101:40
20:20
6:34
154 Isabella Terrazas
Sr
19:49
6:24
18
Hana Mazur
Jr
20:04
6:28
23
Deanna Sunnergren
Sr
20:14
6:32
28
Amelia Swanson
Jr
20:15
6:32
29
Ella Freeman
Jr
21:17
6:52
56
Grace Hodous
Jr
21:54
7:04
74




7 St. Margaret’s
13-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:36
102:18
20:28
6:36
187 Claire Mullen
Jr
20:09
6:30
25
Amelia Kang
So
20:12
6:31
27
Charlotte Jones
Sr
20:35
6:38
44
Jacqueline Leung
Sr
20:37
6:39
45
Madeleine Arundale
Jr
20:45
6:42
46
Katherine Collier
Jr
20:46
6:42
47




8 Corcoran
6-7-5-7-8
Gap: 2:14
102:53
20:35
6:38
188 Paulina Guerrero
Jr
19:26
6:16
7
Arlene Magana
Jr
20:01
6:27
22
Gabriella Avila
So
20:17
6:32
31
Sherlyn Hernandez
Jr
21:30
6:56
63
Brandi Valdez
So
21:39
6:59
65
Makyla Jones
Fr
22:13
7:10
84
Andrea Hernandez
So
23:54
7:43
122
9 Immaculate Heart
9-5-8-9-9
Gap: 2:18
103:54
20:47
6:42
220 Violet Marko
Sr
19:37
6:20
11
Daisy Salinas
Sr
19:38
6:20
12
Victoria Leahy
So
20:56
6:45
51
Sophia Tang
So
21:48
7:02
71
Laura Gulbinas
Jr
21:55
7:04
75
Lilah Sitkevich
Jr
21:57
7:05
76
Nico Kachikis
Jr
21:58
7:05
77
10 Bishop O'Dowd
16-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:22
104:32
20:54
6:45
247 Kalea Fong
Sr
20:22
6:34
34
Hannah Elenteny
So
20:28
6:36
41
Isabella Whitten
So
20:31
6:37
43
Natalie Elenteny
So
21:26
6:55
60
Ellie Sellman
So
21:45
7:01
69
Zorah Chappel
So
22:01
7:06
79
Mollie King
So
22:19
7:12
86
11 Big Bear
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:47
108:07
21:37
6:59
325 Laurel Stamer
So
20:00
6:27
20
Deanna Diaz
Jr
21:13
6:51
55
Sedina Logan
Sr
21:28
6:56
62
Kaiya Garcia
Fr
22:40
7:19
93
Katie Ragsdale
Jr
22:47
7:21
95








12 Albany
4-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:53
107:50
21:34
6:57
333 Sophia Nordenholz
So
19:00
6:08
4
Xinxin Duan
So
21:42
7:00
68
Skya Dietz
Fr
22:04
7:07
80
Calla Marchetti
Sr
22:11
7:09
83
Emma Kraft
So
22:53
7:23
98
Ellery Renger
Sr
23:56
7:43
125
Mimi Chuang
Jr
25:35
8:15
154
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Christian Brothers
21-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:57
110:16
22:03
7:07
375 Jenna Martinez
So
21:12
6:50
54
Malia Gay
Jr
21:23
6:54
57
Michele Ratliff
So
21:26
6:55
59
Rain Cheng
Jr
23:07
7:27
102
Paige Sparks
Jr
23:09
7:28
103
Riley Vigil
Sr
25:38
8:16
155




14 Orcutt Academy Charter
15-13-13-14-14
Gap: 3:37
111:24
22:17
7:11
413 Sonia Wasserman
Jr
20:20
6:33
32
Devon Kendrick
Fr
21:27
6:55
61
Angelina Cangelosi
Jr
21:48
7:02
72
Sofia Fuson
Fr
23:51
7:42
121
Sienna Asencio
So
23:57
7:44
127
Elizabeth Oleary
Fr
23:57
7:44
128
Ashley Mason
Jr
24:00
7:45
130
15 Crean Lutheran
20-18-16-15-15
Gap: 2:55
113:07
22:37
7:18
453 Kaela Brenner
So
20:52
6:44
50
Arianna Kochan
Sr
21:50
7:02
73
Maddie Luther
Sr
22:55
7:24
99
Julia Cuddyer
Jr
23:44
7:39
115
Ciera Rasmussen
Sr
23:47
7:40
116
Payton Mcgaffigan
Sr
23:49
7:41
118
Julie Koyamatsu
Sr
24:05
7:46
131
16 College Preparatory
11-16-15-16-16
Gap: 4:43
114:28
22:54
7:23
480 Talia Rotman
So
19:59
6:27
19
Celia Lehmann Duke
So
22:52
7:22
97
Rebecca Anderman
Fr
23:02
7:26
100
Hanako Helton
Sr
23:54
7:43
123
Nalini Salvekar
Fr
24:41
7:58
141








17 Sierra Canyon
8-14-17-18-17
Gap: 4:36
114:05
22:49
7:22
483 Isis Diaz
So
19:36
6:19
10
Celia Vaughn
So
22:25
7:14
89
Viktoria Balbin
So
23:55
7:43
124
Alissa Pfeffer
So
23:57
7:44
126
Emily Chong
Jr
24:12
7:48
134
Alissa Evangelista
Fr
24:56
8:03
145
Victoria Popescu
Fr
25:35
8:15
153
18 Paraclete
17-18-19-17-18
Gap: 4:57
115:20
23:04
7:26
499 Angela Adelantar
Sr
20:24
6:35
35
Clarisse Angeles
So
22:22
7:13
88
Paisley Todd
Jr
23:32
7:35
111
Emily Tejada
Jr
23:43
7:39
113
Natalia Chacon
So
25:20
8:10
152
Ariel Wilson
Sr
26:23
8:31
159
Isabella Garcia-Work
Jr
29:22
9:28
165
19 Cabrillo (Lompoc)
22-23-23-20-19
Gap: 2:40
115:46
23:09
7:28
514 Alyssa Hess
Jr
21:33
6:57
64
Julianne Dalope
So
23:15
7:30
104
Serena Lopez
Sr
23:21
7:32
105
Emily Knight
Jr
23:25
7:33
106
Trinity Harnden
Fr
24:13
7:49
135
Kassandra Navarro
Jr
24:22
7:52
137
Violeta Canal
Sr
29:20
9:28
164
20 Exeter
19-20-20-19-20
Gap: 4:01
115:47
23:09
7:28
520 Rosalind Dixon
Jr
20:49
6:43
49
Jasmine Mendoza
Sr
21:59
7:06
78
Maribel Santos
So
23:31
7:35
110
Zeferina Santos
Jr
24:38
7:57
139
Jazmin Gaytan
So
24:50
8:01
144
Sabrina Avila
Jr
25:14
8:08
149
Serina Guitierrez
Jr
25:19
8:10
151
21 La Reina
18-21-21-20-21
Gap: 5:21
116:41
23:20
7:32
537 Kaitlyn Ray
So
20:27
6:36
39
Madison Carion
So
22:28
7:15
90
Jesa Runnels
Sr
23:48
7:41
117
Carmela Orozco
So
24:11
7:48
133
Sophia Peate
So
25:48
8:19
158
Liliana Riley
So
27:25
8:51
162




21 Liberty (Madera Ranc
14-17-18-22-21
Gap: 5:27
117:30
23:30
7:35
537 Sophia Napier
Sr
20:16
6:32
30
Rebecca Loquaci
Sr
22:21
7:13
87
Kassidy Afonin
So
23:29
7:35
107
Angelina Gastelum
Fr
25:41
8:17
156
Meg Pentorelli
So
25:42
8:18
157








23 Fernley
23-22-22-23-23
Gap: 3:13
117:16
23:27
7:34
556 Baylee Ringer
Sr
22:06
7:08
82
Samantha Manning
Sr
22:17
7:11
85
Amira Damia
Fr
23:06
7:27
101
Vivien Fleck
Jr
24:30
7:54
138
Mackenzie Viehland
So
25:18
8:10
150
Jirachaya Pongprasit
Sr
26:50
8:39
161




24 Hilmar
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:54
118:24
23:41
7:38
577 Andrea Yanez
Sr
22:48
7:21
96
Dorian Baggett
Fr
23:30
7:35
108
Jacinta Alves
Jr
23:35
7:36
112
Lexie Avalos
Sr
23:50
7:41
119
Reagan Kelly
Fr
24:42
7:58
142
Jacqueline Azevedo
Jr
27:42
8:56
163
Isabel Patterson
Sr
29:28
9:30
166
25 Ontario Christian
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:18
120:08
24:02
7:45
627 Elsa Chen
Sr
23:31
7:35
109
Analisa Burman
Jr
23:43
7:39
114
Alysa Calderon
Fr
23:59
7:44
129
Ashlyn Noreen
Sr
24:07
7:47
132
Natalie Delgado
Fr
24:48
8:00
143
Francesca Schmidt
Fr
24:57
8:03
146
Madison Bachar
Jr
26:27
8:32
160
26 Heritage Christian
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:12
122:58
24:36
7:56
691 Cassie Calvin
So
23:51
7:42
120
Stefani Posadas
Sr
24:21
7:51
136
Ashley Ralph
So
24:41
7:58
140
Sophia Noriega
So
25:01
8:04
147
Emily Ralph
So
25:03
8:05
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.