Calaveras Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/15/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbie Gifford Jr V 28:43.9 9:27 3.04 206/226 2/2 2/2 37/37
Cheyenne Towler So F/S 17:35.9 8:23 2.1 89/124 1/3 1/3 19/26
Madison Anaya So F/S 19:27 9:16 2.1 111/124 2/3 2/3 19/20
Samantha Hopper Jr V 26:39.1 8:46 3.04 184/226 1/2 1/2 42/43
Sylvia Hood So F/S 19:47.2 9:25 2.1 114/124 3/3 3/3 18/18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassi Land Sonora 18:27.7 6:04
2 Elise Boisvert University City 18:44.2 6:10
3 Delaney Rasmussen Vista Del La 18:56.7 6:14
4 Sophia Karperos Rio Americano 19:08.7 6:18
5 Cathilyn Mcintosh Del Oro 19:33.5 6:26
6 Meghan Mahoney Rio Americano 19:37 6:27
7 Rachel Burgoyne Vista Del La 19:40.8 6:28
8 Destiny Everett Lincoln-L 19:44 6:29
9 Jamie Chelberg El Dorado 19:47.7 6:31
10 Carrie Bradley Tahoe-Truckee 19:50.7 6:32
11 Isabelle Shepherd University City 20:05.2 6:36
12 Brenna Wapstra Scott Tahoe-Truckee 20:07.6 6:37
13 Quinn Lehmkuhl North Tahoe 20:12.8 6:39
14 Abigael Untalan Del Oro 20:12.9 6:39
15 Lauren Calcagno Rio Americano 20:13.3 6:39
16 Marin Chamberlin Placer 20:16.4 6:40
17 Kendall O'daniel Vista Del La 20:18.3 6:41
18 Annaka Barragan Vista Del La 20:20.4 6:41
19 Ashlyn Omahen University City 20:27.8 6:44
20 Caitlin Nguyen Will C. Wood 20:31.8 6:45
21 Carissa Buchholz South Tahoe 20:32 6:45
22 Natasha Evans Vista Del La 20:34.2 6:46
23 Isabella Terrazas Tahoe-Truckee 20:37.4 6:47
24 Claire Lang-ree Tahoe-Truckee 20:40.7 6:48
25 Ella Ruff University City 20:41.1 6:48
26 Elana Muzzy Placer 20:44.3 6:49
27 Lauren Foster Dixon 20:47 6:50
28 Amy Sovinsky University City 20:50.2 6:51
29 Michaela Yack Union Mine 20:51.6 6:52
30 Naomi Renfroe Red Bluff 20:51.8 6:52
31 Victoria French Sonora 20:52 6:52
32 Renee Torre University City 20:58.2 6:54
33 Dani Destefano El Dorado 21:03.7 6:56
34 Maria Soto Lathrop 21:04.1 6:56
35 Elan Lindsey North Tahoe 21:07.1 6:57
36 Yajaira Salinas Escalon 21:08.9 6:57
37 Jillian Ferre North Tahoe 21:13.3 6:59
38 Kendall Quesenberry University City 21:15.1 6:59
39 Lisa Vaughan Placer 21:15.7 7:00
40 Arabella Perez Vista Del La 21:16.6 7:00
41 Ally Sullivan South Tahoe 21:22.2 7:02
42 Talyn Steffens Kimball 21:27.5 7:04
43 Paige Land Galena 21:29.1 7:04
44 Delaney Garcia Placer 21:29.4 7:04
45 Molly Lewis Rio Americano 21:30.8 7:05
46 Azalea Prince Capital Christian 21:30.8 7:05
47 Syra Fillat Tahoe-Truckee 21:31 7:05
48 Mia Casazza Galena 21:32.5 7:05
49 Sydnee Kizziar Vista Del La 21:33.6 7:06
50 Sandra Castillo Ripon 21:35.5 7:06
51 Alyssa Escay Rio Americano 21:36.1 7:06
52 Emma Jeppson Del Oro 21:36.4 7:06
53 Tesia Deleon American Canyon 21:39.5 7:07
54 Sophie Pelletier Vista Del La 21:39.6 7:08
55 Crystal Baltazar Lathrop 21:42 7:08
56 Anna Yamauchi North Tahoe 21:43 7:09
57 Skyler Bray Placer 21:49.1 7:11
58 Julia Phillips Del Oro 21:50.7 7:11
59 Sarah Craig Casa Roble 21:53.2 7:12
60 Hannah Trew South Tahoe 21:53.6 7:12
61 Rebecca Glaister Union Mine 21:59 7:14
62 Lily Robertson Tahoe-Truckee 21:59.6 7:14
63 Jordyn Gleaton Kimball 21:59.6 7:14
64 Viviana Chavez Bear River 22:01.4 7:15
65 Kayla Jacklich Ripon 22:01.6 7:15
66 Maya Barragan Vista Del La 22:03 7:15
67 Anna Larson Bear River 22:04.8 7:16
68 Courtney Robinson Liberty Ranch 22:05.2 7:16
69 Mary Arnez Vista Del La 22:06 7:16
70 Emily Bodine Dixon 22:06.2 7:16
71 Ariana Barrett Capital Christian 22:08.6 7:17
72 Stephanie Cohen Galena 22:13.9 7:19
73 Qing-qiu Swain El Dorado 22:15.3 7:19
74 Haifa Ahmed Kimball 22:15.7 7:19
75 Maile Dismuke Vanden 22:17 7:20
76 Grace Kenny Galena 22:17.3 7:20
77 Jennifer Weiher Western Sier 22:23.2 7:22
78 Naomi Root Placer 22:26.5 7:23
79 Jessica Avila Will C. Wood 22:30.5 7:24
80 Calli Moore Vacaville Christian 22:33.1 7:25
81 Nora Nash Escalon 22:39.7 7:27
82 Natalie Mifflin Buckingham C 22:40.6 7:28
83 Briyona Ziegler South Tahoe 22:40.8 7:28
84 Moorea Davison South Tahoe 22:41.1 7:28
85 Jackie Lau Escalon 22:41.1 7:28
86 Marissa Heald Del Oro 22:43.3 7:28
87 Aiko Dearth Ripon 22:43.8 7:29
88 Eliana Carney South Tahoe 22:44 7:29
89 Rachel Kravitz Benicia 22:44 7:29
90 Emily Dilts South Tahoe 22:44.6 7:29
91 Carissa Rodriguez Dixon 22:46.1 7:29
92 Leila Doty Western Sier 22:46.5 7:30
93 Rhiannon Repetti Western Sier 22:48.9 7:30
94 Melanie Maher South Tahoe 22:51.3 7:31
95 Kate Indart Galena 22:52.5 7:31
96 Kaarina Thompson Sonora 22:53.2 7:32
97 Lois Kearney Union Mine 22:55.2 7:32
98 Katelyn Meylor Bear River 22:56.2 7:33
99 Jenna Stanislaw Beyer 22:59.1 7:34
100 Amanda Rae Tahoe-Truckee 23:02.1 7:35
101 Toni Arriaga Liberty Ranch 23:03 7:35
102 Isabel Sweet Ripon 23:07.2 7:36
103 Andrea Bader Foothill (Pa 23:07.5 7:36
104 Kelsey Griffin Placer 23:08.7 7:37
105 Natalie Siliman Rio Americano 23:11.3 7:38
106 Kitsia Pelayo Dixon 23:13.4 7:38
107 Jessica Jacobs Vacaville Christian 23:16.9 7:40
108 Melissa Nickerson Galena 23:17.8 7:40
109 Paris Wu Will C. Wood 23:18.4 7:40
110 Rayna Fitzgerald Benicia 23:19.9 7:40
111 Emily Delgado St Marys 23:20.9 7:41
112 Patricia Miranda University City 23:21.5 7:41
113 Kasey Cope El Dorado 23:21.6 7:41
114 Kayla Cook Union Mine 23:23.9 7:42
115 Sevanna Lopez West Campus 23:27.3 7:43
116 Jordan Collins University City 23:34.7 7:45
117 Slaney Stringer El Dorado 23:35.9 7:46
118 Waad Ahmed Kimball 23:36.5 7:46
119 Madison Castro Kimball 23:36.5 7:46
120 Mariah Shaver Red Bluff 23:39 7:47
121 Makeila Hinrichsen Ripon 23:40.4 7:47
122 Gabi Constantino Will C. Wood 23:45.4 7:49
123 Aidan Eldridge University City 23:45.5 7:49
124 Grace Billingsley Bear River 23:45.9 7:49
125 Asha Woodmansee Benicia 23:50.9 7:51
126 Alysia Templeman Ripon Christian 23:55.1 7:52
127 Joy Merdia Buckingham C 23:56.9 7:53
128 Raquel Ballardo River Valley 23:58.7 7:53
129 Tiffany Hoodenpyle Foothill (Pa 24:01.4 7:54
130 Elizabeth Morgan Tahoe-Truckee 24:04.6 7:55
131 Lei Kenui Will C. Wood 24:05.9 7:56
132 Victoria Lanzarin Lathrop 24:07.8 7:56
133 Marilyn Ventura Patterson 24:13.3 7:58
134 Brooke Schuld El Dorado 24:18.3 8:00
135 Sahaana Narayanan Casa Roble 24:18.3 8:00
136 Ella Carr North Tahoe 24:22.5 8:01
137 Naomi Thurman Foothill (Pa 24:23.1 8:01
138 Natalie Larowe Buckingham C 24:24.9 8:02
139 Ivey Quintero Galena 24:26.3 8:02
140 Xylona Gama Patterson 24:27.4 8:03
141 Lauren Carver El Dorado 24:31.5 8:04
142 Mariah Deguara Capital Christian 24:32.8 8:04
143 Wendy Bucio Martinez Lathrop 24:35.3 8:05
144 Victoria Nerecina St Marys 24:36.2 8:06
145 Isabelle Ramos American Canyon 24:37.6 8:06
146 Quinn Meinhardt Notre Dame ( 24:39.3 8:07
147 Julia Dreiling El Dorado 24:39.8 8:07
148 Abbigael Williams Ripon 24:44 8:08
149 Ashley Baillie Notre Dame ( 24:48 8:09
150 Momoka Leadon Central Catholic 24:49.1 8:10
151 Hannah Heath Central Catholic 24:49.1 8:10
152 Casey Shaw Casa Roble 24:49.4 8:10
153 Emily Grover Kimball 24:50.4 8:10
154 Anna Black Western Sier 24:53 8:11
155 Jacs Mellor North Tahoe 24:55 8:12
156 Tyler Davenport St Marys 24:58.9 8:13
157 Gianna Brocchini Ripon 24:59.5 8:13
158 Lexi Pritchard Red Bluff 25:02.2 8:14
159 Cynthia Barajas Lathrop 25:06.8 8:16
160 Avery Thomason Ripon 25:06.8 8:16
161 Qwencee Stewart American Canyon 25:11.5 8:17
162 Cecilia Alvarez Central Catholic 25:14.1 8:18
163 Breanna Winter Union Mine 25:14.6 8:18
164 Sydney Goodwalt Union Mine 25:16.1 8:19
165 Shealyn Fraser Will C. Wood 25:17.5 8:19
166 Brianna Cabrera St Marys 25:17.7 8:19
167 Olivia Zollinger Buckingham C 25:25.3 8:22
168 Heidi Johnson Sacramento C 25:28.8 8:23
169 Eziamaka Ogbuli Patterson 25:29.8 8:23
170 Lizeth Calderon Escalon 25:29.9 8:23
171 Grace Lin-cereghino St Marys 25:31.2 8:24
172 Morganne Murphy Vacaville Christian 25:34.9 8:25
173 Marissa Maidman Whittell 25:36.3 8:25
174 Julia Carey Casa Roble 25:36.7 8:25
175 Madeline Marcus St Marys 25:38.6 8:26
176 Gabriella Avalos Escalon 25:38.9 8:26
177 Sarah Thompson Ripon 25:42.3 8:27
178 Bethany Bodine Dixon 25:46.8 8:29
179 Vanessa Perez Kimball 25:49 8:30
180 Marisol Contreras West Campus 26:08.8 8:36
181 Megan Filer Capital Christian 26:11.5 8:37
182 Malia Rebollo Western Sier 26:20.3 8:40
183 Sophia Ruiz Buckingham C 26:26.5 8:42
184 Samantha Hopper Jr Calaveras 26:39.1 8:46 1/2 1/2 42/43
185 Anneke De Vries Ripon Christian 26:47.9 8:49
186 Kelsie West Patterson 26:51.2 8:50
187 Emily Mcpherrin Escalon 26:54.8 8:51
188 Xanthe Barton Notre Dame ( 26:57.2 8:52
189 Maizie Frady Casa Roble 27:01.5 8:53
190 Natalie Guadiana Union Mine 27:02.8 8:54
191 Elizabeth Burton Notre Dame ( 27:06.6 8:55
192 Alaira Smith River Valley 27:09.2 8:56
193 Savannah Gomez Benicia 27:09.5 8:56
194 Pilar Willis Benicia 27:14.1 8:58
195 Yolanda Ramirez Lathrop 27:22 9:00
196 Michaela Mahnke Capital Christian 27:25 9:01
197 Gracie Stark American Chr 27:26.8 9:02
198 Lacy Ceremony Liberty Ranch 27:27.4 9:02
199 Alyssa Estrada Lathrop 27:33.5 9:04
200 Elizabeth Mcguire Notre Dame ( 27:33.7 9:04
201 Ashley Jones Vacaville Christian 27:34.8 9:04
202 Steph Valenzuela-cortes Central Catholic 28:11 9:16
203 Kayla Shaw Casa Roble 28:30.4 9:23
204 Malia Fernandez Central Catholic 28:34.5 9:24
205 Isabel Vasquez River Valley 28:34.6 9:24
206 Abbie Gifford Jr Calaveras 28:43.9 9:27 2/2 2/2 37/37
207 Chelsea Cagle Will C. Wood 28:47.2 9:28
208 Violet Mcguire El Dorado 28:53.4 9:30
209 Vanessa Pacheco West Campus 28:55.1 9:31
210 Katie Sanguinetti St Marys 28:55.4 9:31
211 Rebecca Parrino St Marys 29:00.5 9:33
212 Jenna Trausch Will C. Wood 29:00.9 9:33
213 Rosa Mercado West Campus 29:13.3 9:37
214 Stephanie Villanueva Union Mine 29:21.1 9:39
215 Freya Davis Western Sier 29:23.3 9:40
216 Cristal Maldonado Patterson 29:42.4 9:46
217 Natalie Harshberger Will C. Wood 29:51.2 9:49
218 Hannah Arbabaraghi Vacaville Christian 29:58.9 9:52
219 Janette Alvarez Patterson 30:03.2 9:53
220 Gina Vite Buckingham C 30:59.7 10:12
221 Jana Hudak Union Mine 31:00.6 10:12
222 Gillian Goodman Escalon 31:09 10:15
223 Celeste Mitchell Capital Christian 31:29.6 10:22
224 Elena Hall Capital Christian 31:38.4 10:24
225 Josephine Wilting Bear River 32:48.6 10:48
226 Kenya Rodriguez River Valley 35:58.5 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Dudley Foothill (Pa 13:30.7 6:26
2 Sarah Holland River Valley 13:46.3 6:33
3 Rize Oliveira Foothill (Pa 13:56.7 6:38
4 Emma Flynn Foothill (Pa 14:04.7 6:42
5 Eliza Raya Casa Roble 14:06.2 6:43
6 Saedy Williamson Lincoln-L 14:11.7 6:46
7 Alexandra Menjibar Benicia 14:15.5 6:47
8 Mason Baseley Foothill (Pa 14:20.3 6:50
9 Courtney Aitken Vista Del La 14:27.9 6:53
10 Hannah Keala Benicia 14:28.5 6:54
11 Kathleen Breeze Vista Del La 14:35.2 6:57
12 Madison Boland University City 14:36 6:57
13 Maxine Garcia University City 14:43.2 7:01
14 Sydney Overbay Lincoln-L 14:43.3 7:01
15 Tori Michaelian University City 14:43.4 7:01
16 Kylie Nguyen University City 14:45.2 7:02
17 Abby Carter Vista Del La 14:46.4 7:02
18 Maddy Burns Rio Americano 14:47.2 7:02
19 Kaila Lloyd Summerville 14:47.7 7:03
20 Madison Hutchings El Dorado 14:47.7 7:03
21 Elizabeth Young Summerville 14:48.6 7:03
22 Anna Debelynska University City 14:59.6 7:08
23 Hannah Hall El Dorado 15:02.1 7:10
24 Kate Riccardelli Placer 15:02.7 7:10
25 Maddie Lasher Placer 15:03.9 7:10
26 Abigail Jones Placer 15:08.2 7:12
27 Isabelle Demarco University City 15:09.3 7:13
28 Tara Budge Lincoln-L 15:09.5 7:13
29 Brieanna Anderson Vista Del La 15:19.3 7:18
30 Marcela Rodriquez El Dorado 15:20.2 7:18
31 Riley Lasher Placer 15:24.5 7:20
32 Tyler Smith Lincoln-L 15:25.8 7:21
33 Isabelle Estrada St Marys 15:28.1 7:22
34 Julia Lake Del Oro 15:29.1 7:22
35 Megan Dang Rio Americano 15:34.1 7:25
36 Siera Whiteley El Dorado 15:36.6 7:26
37 Morgan Baseley Foothill (Pa 15:37.9 7:27
38 Rebecca Rogers University City 15:40.6 7:28
39 Kate Haydon Placer 15:44.3 7:30
40 Alisa Rossetti Del Oro 15:45.4 7:30
41 Tara Smith University City 15:53.2 7:34
42 Lindsay Konieczny Del Oro 15:55.1 7:35
43 Emma Harrison Del Oro 15:58.6 7:36
44 Alyssa Ortega St Marys 16:00.6 7:37
45 Jayna Rodriguez Lathrop 16:03.2 7:39
46 Sarah Sanderson Vista Del La 16:04 7:39
47 Payton Lagomarsino Vista Del La 16:05.1 7:40
48 Dominique Nerecina St Marys 16:13.9 7:44
49 Jenna Barba Del Oro 16:16 7:45
50 Madison Fahning Del Oro 16:17 7:45
51 Brooke Aberle St Marys 16:18.4 7:46
52 Tera Nicita El Dorado 16:18.9 7:46
53 Holly Samuelson River Valley 16:21.2 7:47
54 Julia Scott Del Oro 16:21.3 7:47
55 Natalie Mitchell Beyer 16:24.1 7:49
56 Caitlyn Hayden Rio Americano 16:24.2 7:49
57 Tiffany Ormonde Lathrop 16:25.8 7:49
58 Serena Ringfield University City 16:26.9 7:50
59 Ashley Walker Buckingham C 16:28.3 7:51
60 Jasmine Ormonde Lathrop 16:28.8 7:51
61 Annagrace Bliek Buckingham C 16:30.6 7:52
62 Anastas Fujita-willabus University City 16:31.5 7:52
63 Heidi Mendoza University City 16:32.6 7:53
64 Katie Moreno St Marys 16:36.1 7:54
65 Abby Sanders El Dorado 16:36.3 7:54
66 Genevieve Hagen River Valley 16:37.5 7:55
67 Ashley Casden University City 16:38.4 7:55
68 Vanessa Rogers University City 16:46.1 7:59
69 Trinity Hoganmiller Buckingham C 16:52.5 8:02
70 Paola Baltazar Lathrop 16:54 8:03
71 Lauryn Mahoney Lincoln-L 16:54 8:03
72 Olivia Nicosia Vista Del La 16:54.4 8:03
73 Sofia Ramos Placer 16:55.6 8:04
74 Kaitlyn Wendell Liberty Ranch 16:56.8 8:04
75 Macy Hopping Lincoln-L 16:59.6 8:06
76 Chloe Kiser Ripon 17:00.2 8:06
77 Julianne Hall St Marys 17:04.1 8:08
78 Monique Vu St Marys 17:04.2 8:08
79 Aila Huxford University City 17:05 8:08
80 Anna Chriss Rio Americano 17:10.9 8:11
81 Jacqueline Armand Del Oro 17:10.9 8:11
82 Abigail Wong University City 17:13.6 8:12
83 Christian Bishop St Marys 17:21.4 8:16
84 Kate Phelps Ripon 17:24.2 8:17
85 Sarah Johns El Dorado 17:25.7 8:18
86 Catalina French River Valley 17:31.2 8:21
87 Isabelle Lafountain Benicia 17:31.2 8:21
88 Grecia Rodriquez River Valley 17:33.5 8:22
89 Cheyenne Towler So Calaveras 17:35.9 8:23 1/3 1/3 19/26
90 Tori Sheridan Liberty Ranch 17:37.3 8:23
91 Katie Blair River Valley 17:38.4 8:24
92 Marin Garrett Lincoln-L 17:40.2 8:25
93 Steffanie Daumberger Summerville 17:48.7 8:29
94 Melissa Harshberger Will C. Wood 17:49.7 8:29
95 Gabriella Graham Ripon 17:51.2 8:30
96 Anastasia Contreras Liberty Ranch 17:51.8 8:30
97 Faith Craig River Valley 17:55.1 8:32
98 Athena Adamakis Beyer 18:03.1 8:36
99 Denver West Ripon 18:04 8:36
100 Victoria Weldon Capital Christian 18:12.3 8:40
101 Lindsey Malaney Buckingham C 18:12.6 8:40
102 Emi Anzai Rio Americano 18:12.8 8:40
103 Brianna R Escalon 18:14.7 8:41
104 Piper Weston Del Oro 18:17.7 8:43
105 Emily Bass Will C. Wood 18:35.5 8:51
106 Jasmine Palacios Lathrop 18:35.8 8:51
107 Bella Costantino Will C. Wood 18:36.6 8:52
108 Ayu Gaiser Whittell 18:49.6 8:58
109 Kendra Burton Rio Americano 18:56 9:01
110 Ellie Menzmer Rio Americano 18:56.3 9:01
111 Madison Anaya So Calaveras 19:27 9:16 2/3 2/3 19/20
112 Emma Hernandez Rio Americano 19:27.9 9:16
113 Lauren Torgersen Lincoln-L 19:39.9 9:22
114 Sylvia Hood So Calaveras 19:47.2 9:25 3/3 3/3 18/18
115 Samantha Frazelle Rio Americano 19:55.7 9:29
116 Shradha Thapa Leroy Greene 19:59.2 9:31
117 Madelyn Brandt West Campus 20:18.6 9:40
118 Deborah Rosas University City 20:19.5 9:41
119 Alia Toth-smith Benicia 20:29.4 9:45
120 Cece Ochoa Buckingham C 22:19.9 10:38
121 Peyton Knight Western Sier 22:49.1 10:52
122 Crisabel Williams Capital Christian 23:23.6 11:08
123 Emma Campbell University City 23:41.8 11:17
124 Zara Alam Will C. Wood 24:09.4 11:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.