Calaveras Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/14/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbie Gifford Sr V 31:22.4 10:19 3.04 174/191 5/7 5/7 23/25 28:44 28:44 28:44
Ava Saiers Fr V 24:05.73 7:56 3.04 104/191 2/7 2/7 21/33
Bethany Standridge Jr V 27:25.78 9:01 3.04 150/191 4/7 4/7 22/28
Katarina Borchin Fr V 21:17.61 7:00 3.04 32/191 1/7 1/7 15/35
Lilly Naschke So V 25:32.43 8:24 3.04 130/191 3/7 3/7 20/30
Madison Anaya Jr V 33:23.46 10:59 3.04 183/191 7/7 7/7 12/12
Taylor Wang Sr V 31:48.09 10:28 3.04 178/191 6/7 6/7 14/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/25 129:44
10:05
3.04 8:32 7:00 10:19 491 6:36 Katarina Borchin (31), Ava Saiers (86), Lilly Naschke (108), Bethany Standridge (125), Abbie Gifford (141)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassi Land Sr Sonora 18:54.46 6:13
2 Marin Chamberlin Sr Placer 19:09.16 6:18
3 Anna Vogtmann Fr Vista Del La 19:27.08 6:24
4 Madison Hutchings So El Dorado 19:32.7 6:26
5 Elana Muzzy Sr Placer 19:37.82 6:27
6 Carissa Buchholz So South Tahoe 19:45.57 6:30
7 Megan Oblin Jr Sierra 19:45.81 6:30
8 Rachel Burgoyne Jr Vista Del La 19:53.22 6:33
9 Sydnee Kizziar Sr Vista Del La 20:01.11 6:35
10 Sophia Karperos So Rio Americano 20:06.63 6:37
11 Cathilyn Mcintosh Sr Del Oro 20:07.43 6:37
12 Carly Davis Fr Tahoe-Truckee 20:09.95 6:38
13 Sydni Dyer So Del Oro 20:25.43 6:43
14 Maya Barragan So Vista Del La 20:26.35 6:43
15 Annaka Barragan Sr Vista Del La 20:27.18 6:44
16 Sara Sabra So Western Sier 20:28.56 6:44
17 Natasha Evans Jr Vista Del La 20:31.96 6:45
18 Rize Oliveira So Foothill (Pa 20:35.97 6:47
19 Isabella Terrazas So Tahoe-Truckee 20:36.6 6:47
20 Lauren Calcagno Jr Rio Americano 20:37.32 6:47
21 Hannah Wirth Fr Del Oro 20:37.71 6:47
22 Isabella Brusco Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:45.47 6:50
23 Grace Dudley So Foothill (Pa 20:49.06 6:51
24 Jeneva Toolajian Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:53.19 6:52
25 Sophie Pelletier So Vista Del La 20:53.65 6:52
26 Meghan Mahoney Sr Rio Americano 20:54.23 6:53
27 Kalea Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 20:54.92 6:53
28 Amelia Swanson Fr Tahoe-Truckee 21:07.54 6:57
29 Bethany Bodine Sr Dixon 21:08.73 6:57
30 Sarah Holland So River Valley 21:16.87 7:00
31 Kendall O'daniel Jr Vista Del La 21:17.09 7:00
32 Katarina Borchin Fr Calaveras 21:17.61 7:00 1/7 1/7 15/35
33 Payton Osborne Jr Foothill (Pa 21:21.66 7:02
34 Mason Baseley Jr Foothill (Pa 21:25.48 7:03
35 Emily Mcneely Jr Sierra Lutheran 21:28.28 7:04
36 Anna Larson Sr Bear River 21:33.85 7:06
37 Deanna Sunnergren So Tahoe-Truckee 21:33.91 7:06
38 Emma Flynn So Foothill (Pa 21:43.06 7:09
39 Claire Durbin So Foothill (Pa 21:43.07 7:09
40 Madison Petersen So Galt 21:45.02 7:09
41 Maddie Dufour Fr El Dorado 21:45.1 7:09
42 Megan Wolfe-polgar Jr Del Oro 21:47.33 7:10
43 Abigael Untalan Sr Del Oro 21:48.23 7:10
44 Kathleen Breeze Jr Vista Del La 21:49.1 7:11
45 Alyssa Escay So Rio Americano 21:50.73 7:11
46 Natalie Siliman Sr Rio Americano 21:52.16 7:12
47 Jasmine Basco Fr Weston Ranch 21:57.42 7:13
48 Alissa Pessin Jr Del Oro 21:59.89 7:14
49 Kayla Jacklich Sr Ripon 22:01.91 7:15
50 Maddie Lasher So Placer 22:02.07 7:15
51 Delaney Garcia Sr Placer 22:09.47 7:17
52 Ally Sullivan Sr South Tahoe 22:10.02 7:18
53 Talyn Steffens Jr Kimball 22:11.01 7:18
54 Emily Grover So Kimball 22:11.02 7:18
55 Chloe Jeppson Fr Del Oro 22:17.02 7:20
56 Morgan Baseley Jr Foothill (Pa 22:17.91 7:20
57 Laila Irigoyen Fr Ripon 22:19.61 7:21
58 Ella Freeman Fr Tahoe-Truckee 22:20.33 7:21
59 Sarah Craig Sr Casa Roble 22:22.59 7:22
60 Kelsey Griffin Jr Placer 22:25.87 7:23
61 Jordyn Gleaton So Kimball 22:30.67 7:24
62 Megan Teel Fr El Dorado 22:31.67 7:25
63 Ashley Carey Fr Del Oro 22:34.52 7:26
64 Taylor Davison Jr Sierra Lutheran 22:37.74 7:27
65 Sierra Hagen Jr Colfax 22:44.21 7:29
66 Emma Howard Fr Will C. Wood 22:45.04 7:29
67 Georgia Bracchi Sr Rio Americano 22:47.69 7:30
68 Sabrina Caldwell So Sierra 22:49.1 7:30
69 Marissa Heald Jr Del Oro 22:51.15 7:31
70 Abigail Jones Jr Placer 22:53.12 7:32
71 Riley Lasher Jr Placer 22:53.58 7:32
72 Izzi Reyna Jr Colfax 22:54.76 7:32
73 Elaina Wargala Fr Bear River 22:57.11 7:33
74 Eliza Raya So Casa Roble 22:58.03 7:33
75 Toni Arriaga Sr Liberty Ranch 22:58.32 7:33
76 Kristiina Thompson So Sonora 22:59.24 7:34
77 Carly Cramer Sr Colfax 23:00.48 7:34
78 Kate Haydon So Placer 23:06.97 7:36
79 Laica Marte Jr Sierra 23:08.01 7:37
80 Aiko Dearth So Ripon 23:08.73 7:37
81 Arabella Perez So Vista Del La 23:21.59 7:41
82 Slaney Stringer Sr El Dorado 23:25.44 7:42
83 Cecelia Garofoli Sr Bishop O'Dowd 23:25.94 7:42
84 Jackie Lau Sr Escalon 23:30.64 7:44
85 Carina Tupy Fr Will C. Wood 23:31.98 7:44
86 Casey Shaw Sr Casa Roble 23:32.83 7:45
87 Ilona Coote Sr Sage Ridge 23:33.21 7:45
88 Abigail Kern Fr St Mary's 23:33.54 7:45
89 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:33.62 7:45
90 Desiree Reber Jr Florin 23:34.94 7:45
91 Esperanza Vogt Fr Placer 23:38.02 7:46
92 Grace Billingsley So Bear River 23:38.91 7:47
93 Molly Bradshaw Jr Colfax 23:39 7:47
94 Paris Wu So Will C. Wood 23:42.26 7:48
95 Elizabeth Morgan Sr Tahoe-Truckee 23:42.97 7:48
96 Emma Sanders So Colfax 23:44.07 7:48
97 Rhiannon Repetti Jr Western Sier 23:44.44 7:49
98 Madison Berry Fr Ripon 23:45.77 7:49
99 Eliana Carney So South Tahoe 23:52.17 7:51
100 Citlalli Chavez Sr Cordova 23:55.53 7:52
101 Alyssa Fong Jr St Mary's 23:59.37 7:53
102 Kate Riccardelli Jr Placer 24:01.97 7:54
103 Jenna Stanislaw Sr Beyer 24:04.97 7:55
104 Ava Saiers Fr Calaveras 24:05.73 7:56 2/7 2/7 21/33
105 Kaarina Thompson Sr Sonora 24:07.23 7:56
106 Hannah Owens Sr Yuba City 24:15.11 7:59
107 Mackenzie Winters Sr Ripon 24:17.19 7:59
108 Isabelle Estrada Jr St Mary's 24:18.01 8:00
109 Kasey Cope Sr El Dorado 24:23.25 8:01
110 Kayla Shaw Sr Casa Roble 24:24.39 8:02
111 Alexah Owens Sr Yuba City 24:26.35 8:02
112 Gaby Constantino Jr Will C. Wood 24:26.48 8:02
113 Datia Ersgova Jr Yuba City 24:29.37 8:03
114 Natalia Palomino Sr Dixon 24:34.4 8:05
115 Vanessa Perez So Kimball 24:39.32 8:07
116 Jenelle Rodriguez So Sierra 24:40.43 8:07
117 Brianna Billings So Casa Roble 24:48.8 8:10
118 Brooke Schuld Sr El Dorado 24:49.8 8:10
119 Elise Cypher Jr Bishop O'Dowd 24:57.6 8:13
120 Emily Dilts Jr South Tahoe 24:57.71 8:13
121 Morgan Dominguez Sr Escalon 25:03.69 8:15
122 Megan Dang Jr Rio Americano 25:04.9 8:15
123 Grace Hodous Fr Tahoe-Truckee 25:11.1 8:17
124 Hallie Shirley Jr Sierra 25:14.57 8:18
125 Melanie Maher So South Tahoe 25:19.84 8:20
126 Grace Mcdaniel So Bear River 25:21.3 8:20
127 Lei Kenui Jr Will C. Wood 25:21.55 8:21
128 Giana Duncan Jr St Mary's 25:25.5 8:22
129 Marisa Valdivia Fr Will C. Wood 25:26.83 8:22
130 Lilly Naschke So Calaveras 25:32.43 8:24 3/7 3/7 20/30
131 Sarah Thompson Sr Ripon 25:34.76 8:25
132 Hayley Repetti Jr Western Sier 25:35.79 8:25
133 Erica Lander El Dorado 25:37.41 8:26
134 Alyssa Ortega Jr St Mary's 25:42.32 8:27
135 Anna Black Sr Western Sier 25:50.32 8:30
136 Zada Arias So Galt 26:08.46 8:36
137 Violet Sommer So Galt 26:15.15 8:38
138 Adela Ley-han Sr Escalon 26:21.72 8:40
139 Chloe Kiser Jr Ripon 26:28.3 8:42
140 Crystal Lam Sr Weston Ranch 26:28.91 8:43
141 Avery Thomason Jr Ripon 26:38.48 8:46
142 Brooke Martin Sr Will C. Wood 26:41.79 8:47
143 Matteson Burgess Jr Sonora 26:46.71 8:49
144 Najia Khan Jr Dixon 27:01.92 8:54
145 Cassidy Call Fr Western Sier 27:02 8:54
146 Jenna Padilla Sr Dixon 27:15.6 8:58
147 Emily Bai Jr Bishop O'Dowd 27:16.3 8:58
148 Melissa Harshberger So Will C. Wood 27:22.49 9:00
149 Ashley Mullan Sr Escalon 27:24.72 9:01
150 Bethany Standridge Jr Calaveras 27:25.78 9:01 4/7 4/7 22/28
151 Kayla Hutto Sr Ripon 27:36.88 9:05
152 Hannah Heath Sr Central Catholic 27:49.18 9:09
153 Mia Rahman Jr Bishop O'Dowd 27:53.52 9:11
154 Toni Rahawi Sr Weston Ranch 28:02.07 9:13
155 Natalie Mitchell Jr Beyer 28:20.12 9:19
156 Christa Chapman Fr Galt 28:23.83 9:20
157 Raina Saldivar Fr Galt 28:24.4 9:21
158 Maizie Frady Sr Casa Roble 28:29.06 9:22
159 Abby West Jr Dixon 28:40.95 9:26
160 Dominique Leibman Jr Western Sier 28:46.19 9:28
161 Monique Fellows Jr Tahoe-Truckee 28:49.01 9:29
162 Cady Wing Jr Escalon 29:00.59 9:33
163 Caitlin Baker Sr Sonora 29:08.05 9:35
164 Harpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 29:09.15 9:35
165 Sara Borchert Fr Bear River 29:10 9:36
166 Nicolt Apodaca Sr Rio Linda 29:21.03 9:39
167 Lorena Paralta Sr Escalon 29:43.02 9:47
168 Genevieve Hagen Jr River Valley 30:05.94 9:54
169 Kenya Rodriguez Sr River Valley 30:20.57 9:59
170 Milkah Nyambura Jr Cordova 30:22.69 10:00
171 Caylee Williams Sr River Valley 30:29.16 10:02
172 Emily Arevalo Sr Escalon 30:33.51 10:03
173 Chong Xiong Jr Florin 31:01.14 10:12
174 Abbie Gifford Sr Calaveras 31:22.4 10:19 5/7 5/7 23/25 28:44 28:44 28:44
175 Paris Hicks Jr Leroy Greene 31:25 10:20
176 Leonor Vega Jr Cordova 31:30.74 10:22
177 Marissa Decristofaro Jr Rio Linda 31:37.79 10:24
178 Taylor Wang Sr Calaveras 31:48.09 10:28 6/7 6/7 14/14
179 Bella Constantino Jr Will C. Wood 32:26.14 10:40
180 Alexis Bernardo Fr Leroy Greene 32:35.19 10:43
181 Deja Murray Sr Rio Linda 32:52.63 10:49
182 Sona Khachiyan Jr Cordova 33:11.97 10:55
183 Madison Anaya Jr Calaveras 33:23.46 10:59 7/7 7/7 12/12
184 Bella Rossini So Central Catholic 33:35.77 11:03
185 Andrea Brown Jr Beyer 33:46.55 11:07
186 Raquel Lopez Fr Leroy Greene 34:10.38 11:14
187 Khusbu Adhikari Fr Leroy Greene 34:13.67 11:16
188 Sierra Elkins Jr Beyer 34:21.07 11:18
189 Ciana Arour Fr Rio Linda 34:21.09 11:18
190 Kylie Padilla So Leroy Greene 34:56.7 11:30
191 Beatriz Manuel Jr Cordova 35:05.07 11:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del La
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
100:15
20:03
6:36
49 Anna Vogtmann
Fr
19:27
6:24
3
Rachel Burgoyne
Jr
19:53
6:33
8
Sydnee Kizziar
Sr
20:01
6:35
9
Maya Barragan
So
20:26
6:43
14
Annaka Barragan
Sr
20:27
6:44
15
Natasha Evans
Jr
20:32
6:45
17
Sophie Pelletier
So
20:54
6:52
25
2 Del Oro
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
104:46
20:57
6:54
126 Cathilyn Mcintosh
Sr
20:07
6:37
11
Sydni Dyer
So
20:25
6:43
13
Hannah Wirth
Fr
20:38
6:47
21
Megan Wolfe-polgar
Jr
21:47
7:10
40
Abigael Untalan
Sr
21:48
7:10
41
Alissa Pessin
Jr
22:00
7:14
44
Chloe Jeppson
Fr
22:17
7:20
49
3 Rio Americano
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:46
105:21
21:04
6:56
141 Sophia Karperos
So
20:07
6:37
10
Lauren Calcagno
Jr
20:37
6:47
20
Meghan Mahoney
Sr
20:54
6:53
26
Alyssa Escay
So
21:51
7:11
42
Natalie Siliman
Sr
21:52
7:12
43
Georgia Bracchi
Sr
22:48
7:30
58
Megan Dang
Jr
25:05
8:15
100
4 Foothill (Pa
11-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:07
105:55
21:11
6:58
142 Rize Oliveira
So
20:36
6:47
18
Grace Dudley
So
20:49
6:51
23
Payton Osborne
Jr
21:22
7:02
32
Mason Baseley
Jr
21:25
7:03
33
Emma Flynn
So
21:43
7:09
36
Claire Durbin
So
21:43
7:09
37
Morgan Baseley
Jr
22:18
7:20
50
5 Tahoe-Truckee
9-5-5-3-5
Gap: 2:10
105:48
21:10
6:58
146 Carly Davis
Fr
20:10
6:38
12
Isabella Terrazas
So
20:37
6:47
19
Amelia Swanson
Fr
21:08
6:57
28
Deanna Sunnergren
So
21:34
7:06
35
Ella Freeman
Fr
22:20
7:21
52
Elizabeth Morgan
Sr
23:43
7:48
79
Grace Hodous
Fr
25:11
8:17
101
6 Placer
2-1-3-5-6
Gap: 3:17
105:24
21:05
6:56
154 Marin Chamberlin
Sr
19:09
6:18
2
Elana Muzzy
Sr
19:38
6:27
5
Maddie Lasher
So
22:02
7:15
46
Delaney Garcia
Sr
22:09
7:17
47
Kelsey Griffin
Jr
22:26
7:23
54
Abigail Jones
Jr
22:53
7:32
60
Riley Lasher
Jr
22:54
7:32
61
7 Bishop O'Dowd
12-8-6-7-7
Gap: 2:48
109:33
21:55
7:12
218 Isabella Brusco
Jr
20:45
6:50
22
Jeneva Toolajian
Jr
20:53
6:52
24
Kalea Fong
So
20:55
6:53
27
Cecelia Garofoli
Sr
23:26
7:42
70
Samantha Daniels
Fr
23:34
7:45
75
Elise Cypher
Jr
24:58
8:13
97
Emily Bai
Jr
27:16
8:58
123
8 El Dorado
4-7-8-8-8
Gap: 4:51
111:38
22:20
7:21
257 Madison Hutchings
So
19:33
6:26
4
Maddie Dufour
Fr
21:45
7:09
39
Megan Teel
Fr
22:32
7:25
55
Slaney Stringer
Sr
23:25
7:42
69
Kasey Cope
Sr
24:23
8:01
90
Brooke Schuld
Sr
24:50
8:10
96
Erica Lander
-
25:37
8:26
111
9 Sierra
6-10-9-9-9
Gap: 5:29
115:38
23:08
7:36
329 Megan Oblin
Jr
19:46
6:30
7
Sabrina Caldwell
So
22:49
7:30
59
Laica Marte
Jr
23:08
7:37
67
Jenelle Rodriguez
So
24:40
8:07
94
Hallie Shirley
Jr
25:15
8:18
102








10 Ripon
18-12-12-11-10
Gap: 2:15
115:33
23:07
7:36
334 Kayla Jacklich
Sr
22:02
7:15
45
Laila Irigoyen
Fr
22:20
7:21
51
Aiko Dearth
So
23:09
7:37
68
Madison Berry
Fr
23:46
7:49
82
Mackenzie Winters
Sr
24:17
7:59
88
Sarah Thompson
Sr
25:35
8:25
109
Chloe Kiser
Jr
26:28
8:42
117
11 South Tahoe
5-9-10-10-11
Gap: 5:34
116:05
23:13
7:38
338 Carissa Buchholz
So
19:46
6:30
6
Ally Sullivan
Sr
22:10
7:18
48
Eliana Carney
So
23:52
7:51
83
Emily Dilts
Jr
24:58
8:13
98
Melanie Maher
So
25:20
8:20
103








12 Colfax
20-17-14-12-12
Gap: 1:00
116:03
23:13
7:38
341 Sierra Hagen
Jr
22:44
7:29
56
Izzi Reyna
Jr
22:55
7:32
62
Carly Cramer
Sr
23:00
7:34
66
Molly Bradshaw
Jr
23:39
7:47
77
Emma Sanders
So
23:44
7:48
80








13 Casa Roble
19-15-15-15-13
Gap: 2:26
118:07
23:37
7:46
376 Sarah Craig
Sr
22:23
7:22
53
Eliza Raya
So
22:58
7:33
64
Casey Shaw
Sr
23:33
7:45
73
Kayla Shaw
Sr
24:24
8:02
91
Brianna Billings
So
24:49
8:10
95
Maizie Frady
Sr
28:29
9:22
128




14 Will C. Wood
21-19-16-16-14
Gap: 2:37
119:47
23:57
7:53
404 Emma Howard
Fr
22:45
7:29
57
Carina Tupy
Fr
23:32
7:44
72
Paris Wu
So
23:42
7:48
78
Gaby Constantino
Jr
24:26
8:02
92
Lei Kenui
Jr
25:22
8:21
105
Marisa Valdivia
Fr
25:27
8:22
107
Brooke Martin
Sr
26:42
8:47
118
14 Sonora
1-10-11-13-14
Gap: 10:14
121:56
24:23
8:01
404 Cassi Land
Sr
18:54
6:13
1
Kristiina Thompson
So
22:59
7:34
65
Kaarina Thompson
Sr
24:07
7:56
87
Matteson Burgess
Jr
26:47
8:49
119
Caitlin Baker
Sr
29:08
9:35
132








16 Bear River
16-13-13-14-16
Gap: 7:36
122:41
24:32
8:04
411 Anna Larson
Sr
21:34
7:06
34
Elaina Wargala
Fr
22:57
7:33
63
Grace Billingsley
So
23:39
7:47
76
Grace Mcdaniel
So
25:21
8:20
104
Sara Borchert
Fr
29:10
9:36
134








17 Western Sier
10-13-16-17-17
Gap: 6:33
122:41
24:32
8:04
441 Sara Sabra
So
20:29
6:44
16
Rhiannon Repetti
Jr
23:44
7:49
81
Hayley Repetti
Jr
25:36
8:25
110
Anna Black
Sr
25:50
8:30
113
Cassidy Call
Fr
27:02
8:54
121
Dominique Leibman
Jr
28:46
9:28
130




18 St Mary's
23-21-20-19-18
Gap: 2:09
122:59
24:36
8:05
466 Abigail Kern
Fr
23:34
7:45
74
Alyssa Fong
Jr
23:59
7:53
85
Isabelle Estrada
Jr
24:18
8:00
89
Giana Duncan
Jr
25:26
8:22
106
Alyssa Ortega
Jr
25:42
8:27
112








19 Calaveras
15-15-18-18-19
Gap: 10:05
129:44
25:57
8:32
491 Katarina Borchin
Fr
21:18
7:00
31
Ava Saiers
Fr
24:06
7:56
86
Lilly Naschke
So
25:32
8:24
108
Bethany Standridge
Jr
27:26
9:01
125
Abbie Gifford
Sr
31:22
10:19
141
Taylor Wang
Sr
31:48
10:28
144
Madison Anaya
Jr
33:23
10:59
147
20 Dixon
13-18-19-20-20
Gap: 7:32
128:42
25:44
8:28
493 Bethany Bodine
Sr
21:09
6:57
29
Natalia Palomino
Sr
24:34
8:05
93
Najia Khan
Jr
27:02
8:54
120
Jenna Padilla
Sr
27:16
8:58
122
Abby West
Jr
28:41
9:26
129








21 Galt
17-20-21-21-21
Gap: 6:39
130:57
26:11
8:37
520 Madison Petersen
So
21:45
7:09
38
Zada Arias
So
26:08
8:36
114
Violet Sommer
So
26:15
8:38
115
Christa Chapman
Fr
28:24
9:20
126
Raina Saldivar
Fr
28:24
9:21
127








22 Escalon
22-23-22-22-22
Gap: 5:30
131:21
26:16
8:39
541 Jackie Lau
Sr
23:31
7:44
71
Morgan Dominguez
Sr
25:04
8:15
99
Adela Ley-han
Sr
26:22
8:40
116
Ashley Mullan
Sr
27:25
9:01
124
Cady Wing
Jr
29:01
9:33
131
Lorena Paralta
Sr
29:43
9:47
135
Emily Arevalo
Sr
30:34
10:03
140
23 River Valley
14-22-23-23-23
Gap: 9:12
141:22
28:16
9:18
575 Sarah Holland
So
21:17
7:00
30
Harpreet Kaur
Jr
29:09
9:35
133
Genevieve Hagen
Jr
30:06
9:54
136
Kenya Rodriguez
Sr
30:21
9:59
137
Caylee Williams
Sr
30:29
10:02
139








24 Cordova
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 11:10
154:06
30:49
10:08
662 Citlalli Chavez
Sr
23:56
7:52
84
Milkah Nyambura
Jr
30:23
10:00
138
Leonor Vega
Jr
31:31
10:22
143
Sona Khachiyan
Jr
33:12
10:55
146
Beatriz Manuel
Jr
35:05
11:32
151








25 Leroy Greene
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:32
167:21
33:28
11:01
734 Paris Hicks
Jr
31:25
10:20
142
Alexis Bernardo
Fr
32:35
10:43
145
Raquel Lopez
Fr
34:10
11:14
148
Khusbu Adhikari
Fr
34:14
11:16
149
Kylie Padilla
So
34:57
11:30
150








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.