Alisal Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/30/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alejandra Ruiz Jr JV 19:13 8:15 2.33 34/76 7/13 16/31 1/3
Ana Martinez Fr F/S 19:52 8:32 2.33 92/145 5/12 19/31 8/14
Aracely Hernandez Fr F/S 19:27 8:21 2.33 86/145 4/12 18/31 12/18
Blanca Gregorio Jr JV 17:44 7:37 2.33 12/76 2/13 10/31 3/15
Britny Delgado So F/S 20:56 8:59 2.33 112/145 9/12 25/31 4/6
Chelsea Arellano So F/S 28:47 12:21 2.33 143/145 12/12 31/31 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cristal Ortiz Sr JV 20:57 8:59 2.33 56/76 11/13 26/31 1/1
Cynthia Bonilla Jr JV 20:41 8:53 2.33 53/76 9/13 21/31 1/1
Diana Garcia Sr V 15:23 6:36 2.33 21/107 3/6 3/31 2/18
Dulce Del Aguila So F/S 20:28 8:47 2.33 102/145 6/12 20/31 7/8
Fatima Tinoco Jr JV 20:55 8:59 2.33 55/76 10/13 24/31 1/1
Gabriela Salinas Jr JV 22:38 9:43 2.33 67/76 13/13 30/31 1/1
Heber Pinon Sr JV 18:30 7:56 2.33 26/76 4/13 13/31 2/10
Jasmine Martinez Fr F/S 17:39 7:35 2.33 41/145 2/12 9/31 12/21
Jessica Moreno Sr JV 19:02 8:10 2.33 30/76 6/13 15/31 1/5
Jocelyn Chiquito Jr JV 19:26 8:20 2.33 39/76 8/13 17/31 1/2
Liliana Constatino Sr JV 17:20 7:26 2.33 8/76 1/13 8/31 4/17
Litzy Perez Jr JV 18:43 8:02 2.33 27/76 5/13 14/31 2/8
Lizbeth Lira So F/S 20:47 8:55 2.33 111/145 8/12 23/31 6/6
Maria Diaz Sr V 16:47 7:12 2.33 58/107 5/6 6/31 6/12
Marlene Delgado Fr F/S 16:24 7:02 2.33 15/145 1/12 4/31 10/23
Monse Cortez So F/S 18:21 7:53 2.33 59/145 3/12 12/31 10/21
Myrka Gonzalez Sr JV 17:45 7:37 2.33 13/76 3/13 11/31 3/11
Nadia Perez Sr V 15:15 6:33 2.33 15/107 2/6 2/31 4/22
Noemy Hernandez So F/S 20:42 8:53 2.33 108/145 7/12 22/31 7/7
Paola Garcia So F/S 21:03 9:02 2.33 113/145 10/12 27/31 3/5
Suzette Segoviano Sr JV 21:07 9:04 2.33 58/76 12/13 28/31 1/1
Tanya Zavala So F/S 21:56 9:25 2.33 124/145 11/12 29/31 3/3
Viviana Gonzalez Jr V 16:34 7:07 2.33 55/107 4/6 5/31 7/17
Yaritza Tinoco Jr V 16:51 7:14 2.33 59/107 6/6 7/31 5/10
Yesenia Espinoza Jr V 15:06 6:29 2.33 13/107 1/6 1/31 10/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/12 79:05
1:41
2.33 6:47 6:29 7:12 120 6:32 Yesenia Espinoza (7), Nadia Perez (9), Diana Garcia (15), Viviana Gonzalez (43), Maria Diaz (46)
JV 1st 5 2/8 90:02
1:23
2.33 7:44 7:26 8:02 70 7:18 Liliana Constatino (8), Blanca Gregorio (10), Myrka Gonzalez (11), Heber Pinon (20), Litzy Perez (21)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 99:17
1:53
2.33 8:31 8:10 8:59 15 8:31 Jessica Moreno (1), Alejandra Ruiz (2), Jocelyn Chiquito (3), Cynthia Bonilla (4), Fatima Tinoco (5)
F/S 1st 5 8/14 91:43
3:28
2.33 7:52 7:02 8:32 218 6:49 Marlene Delgado (10), Jasmine Martinez (29), Monse Cortez (46), Aracely Hernandez (65), Ana Martinez (68)
F/S 2nd 5 5/5 103:56
0:35
2.33 8:55 8:47 9:02 114 8:01 Dulce Del Aguila (20), Noemy Hernandez (22), Lizbeth Lira (23), Britny Delgado (24), Paola Garcia (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaylah Grant Sr LIVE OAK 13:38 5:51
2 Marissa D'atri Sr ALHAMBRA 14:09 6:04
3 Audrey Reed Fr LIVE OAK 14:21 6:10
4 Emily Orellana Sr COLLEGE PARK 14:26 6:12
5 Layla Ruiz Fr WATSONVILLE 14:28 6:13
6 Elli Kliewer Sr SAN BENITO 14:34 6:15
7 Emma Clark Sr WILLOW GLEN 14:47 6:21
8 Tessa Chen Jr MILLS 14:51 6:22
9 Shelby Page So LEIGH 14:52 6:23
10 Kylie Tseng Jr COLLEGE PARK 14:55 6:24
11 Yvonne Brien Miller Fr SEQUOIA 15:05 6:28
12 Lauren Okamoto Fr SAN BENITO 15:05 6:28
13 Yesenia Espinoza Jr Alisal 15:06 6:29 1/6 1/31 10/23
14 Julia Parks Sr COLLEGE PARK 15:15 6:33
15 Nadia Perez Sr Alisal 15:15 6:33 2/6 2/31 4/22
16 Emma Swanson Sr COLLEGE PARK 15:20 6:35
17 Alyssa Young Sr LOWELL 15:21 6:35
18 Haley Torsney Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 15:21 6:35
19 Katelyn Chu So ST. FRANCIS MV 15:22 6:36
20 Apryl Chiem Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 15:23 6:36
21 Diana Garcia Sr Alisal 15:23 6:36 3/6 3/31 2/18
22 Sophia Kennedy Jr SANTA CLARA 15:28 6:38
23 Shannon Coan Jr SEQUOIA 15:31 6:40
24 Nicole Leon Jr MILLS 15:33 6:40
25 Mariah Changco Jr SAN BENITO 15:36 6:42
26 Gabrielle Cattalini So SEQUOIA 15:37 6:42
27 Hayley Yount Sr ADRIAN WILCOX 15:39 6:43
28 Paloma Suarez-davil Fr LOWELL 15:40 6:43
29 Margot Wilkinson Sr WILLOW GLEN 15:41 6:44
30 Sierra Seratti Sr LEIGH 15:42 6:44
31 Shannen Dorn Jr WESTMOOR 15:44 6:45
32 Amy Kennedy Jr SANTA CLARA 15:46 6:46
33 Karina Kleveland Jr SANTA CLARA 15:46 6:46
34 Isabella Gentile Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 15:49 6:47
35 Sadie Spektor Sr SANTA CLARA 15:54 6:49
36 Charlotte Greenhill Jr LOWELL 15:56 6:50
37 Rachel Spektor Sr SANTA CLARA 15:58 6:51
38 Samantha Garlick Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 16:01 6:52
39 Makenna Parks Sr SAN BENITO 16:02 6:53
40 Samantha Cortez Sr SAN BENITO 16:06 6:55
41 Hailey Cross Jr SAN BENITO 16:10 6:56
42 Jennifer Tran So NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:11 6:57
43 Tammy Dinh Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 16:12 6:57
44 Sarah Fazio So SEQUOIA 16:12 6:57
45 Tayler Hall Jr COLLEGE PARK 16:15 6:58
46 Eva Gillet Sr SEQUOIA 16:18 7:00
47 Emily Quinby Jr SAN BENITO 16:20 7:01
48 Sophia Riordan Jr LOWELL 16:22 7:01
49 Angelina Salgado So SEQUOIA 16:23 7:02
50 Emi Steedman So LOWELL 16:24 7:02
51 Quinn Meinhardt So NOTRE DAME BEL. 16:27 7:04
52 Isabella Huynh Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 16:28 7:04
53 Muriel Butler Sr MERCY (BURL.) 16:29 7:04
54 Jasmine Shao So LELAND 16:33 7:06
55 Viviana Gonzalez Jr Alisal 16:34 7:07 4/6 5/31 7/17
56 Isabelle Ariana Sr COLLEGE PARK 16:36 7:07
57 Katrina Lau Jr LOWELL 16:41 7:10
58 Maria Diaz Sr Alisal 16:47 7:12 5/6 6/31 6/12
59 Yaritza Tinoco Jr Alisal 16:51 7:14 6/6 7/31 5/10
60 Michelle Wong So LOWELL 16:52 7:14
61 Mina Cvjetinovic Sr ADRIAN WILCOX 16:55 7:16
62 Monica Cedillos Jr WESTMOOR 16:59 7:17
63 Katie Liu Sr WESTMOOR 16:59 7:17
64 Lizzy Hong Jr ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 7:18
65 Kaitlyn Hubbard So ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 7:18
66 Hannah Warner Jr ADRIAN WILCOX 17:09 7:22
67 Isabel Magat Sr TERRA NOVA 17:10 7:22
68 Megha Joshi So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:18 7:25
69 Katy Clausing Sr MERCY (BURL.) 17:18 7:25
70 Maggie Walter Jr CONVENT & S.H. 17:23 7:28
71 Seraiah Alexander Sr ADRIAN WILCOX 17:24 7:28
72 Maya Litvak So NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:25 7:28
73 Lexi Ketron Jr COLLEGE PARK 17:28 7:30
74 Nieve Dandekar Fr NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:29 7:30
75 Hannah Taschek Sr CONVENT & S.H. 17:29 7:30
76 Audrey Ruster So LEIGH 17:33 7:32
77 Kiana Ponce So EVERGREEN VAL. 17:34 7:32
78 Lydia Cheung Jr MILLS 17:34 7:32
79 Isabel Zhou So LELAND 17:34 7:32
80 Zarah Laine Yumang Jr WESTMOOR 17:38 7:34
81 Lauren Burt So SEQUOIA 17:47 7:38
82 Jasmin Ruiz Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:00 7:44
83 Bridget Kennedy Jr SANTA CLARA 18:02 7:44
84 Jenny Chavez So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:06 7:46
85 Carolyn Reilly Jr MERCY (BURL.) 18:09 7:47
86 Natalie Sun So EVERGREEN VAL. 18:13 7:49
87 Xanthe Barton So NOTRE DAME BEL. 18:17 7:51
88 Elizabeth Mcguire So NOTRE DAME BEL. 18:21 7:53
89 Natalia Sanchez Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:21 7:53
90 Christina Craig So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:29 7:56
91 Rebecca Chu Jr MILLS 18:32 7:57
92 Katherine Wu Sr WESTMOOR 18:40 8:01
93 Michelle Ng Jr WESTMOOR 18:54 8:07
94 Mindy Roman So WATSONVILLE 19:16 8:16
95 Aubury Freed Sr SAN LORENZO 19:17 8:17
96 Melissa Sheridan Jr WESTMOOR 19:21 8:18
97 Sylver Hilder Jr TERRA NOVA 19:24 8:20
98 Julia Hebrok Jr NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:30 8:22
99 Carney Morrow Sr TERRA NOVA 19:50 8:31
100 Ashley Vintero Sr TERRA NOVA 20:09 8:39
101 Soraya Tenijenius So LEIGH 20:11 8:40
102 Mariela Gonzalez Sr SAN LORENZO 20:22 8:44
103 Caroline O'connell Sr CONVENT & S.H. 20:38 8:51
104 Claire Kosewic Sr CONVENT & S.H. 20:58 9:00
105 Maggie Santos Fr WATSONVILLE 22:01 9:27
106 Pamela A Donoso Fr WATSONVILLE 27:01 11:36
107 Yulissa Morales Jr WATSONVILLE 27:02 11:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 COLLEGE PARK
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
76:11
15:14
6:32
58 Emily Orellana
Sr
14:26
6:12
1
Kylie Tseng
Jr
14:55
6:24
4
Julia Parks
Sr
15:15
6:33
8
Emma Swanson
Sr
15:20
6:35
10
Tayler Hall
Jr
16:15
6:58
35
Isabelle Ariana
Sr
16:36
7:07
44
Lexi Ketron
Jr
17:28
7:30
55
2 SAN BENITO
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
77:23
15:29
6:39
86 Elli Kliewer
Sr
14:34
6:15
3
Lauren Okamoto
Fr
15:05
6:28
6
Mariah Changco
Jr
15:36
6:42
18
Makenna Parks
Sr
16:02
6:53
29
Samantha Cortez
Sr
16:06
6:55
30
Hailey Cross
Jr
16:10
6:56
31
Emily Quinby
Jr
16:20
7:01
37
3 SEQUOIA
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
78:43
15:45
6:45
111 Yvonne Brien Miller
Fr
15:05
6:28
5
Shannon Coan
Jr
15:31
6:40
17
Gabrielle Cattalini
So
15:37
6:42
19
Sarah Fazio
So
16:12
6:57
34
Eva Gillet
Sr
16:18
7:00
36
Angelina Salgado
So
16:23
7:02
39
Lauren Burt
So
17:47
7:38
59
4 SANTA CLARA
9-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:30
78:52
15:46
6:46
113 Sophia Kennedy
Jr
15:28
6:38
16
Amy Kennedy
Jr
15:46
6:46
22
Karina Kleveland
Jr
15:46
6:46
23
Sadie Spektor
Sr
15:54
6:49
25
Rachel Spektor
Sr
15:58
6:51
27
Bridget Kennedy
Jr
18:02
7:44
61




5 Alisal
5-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:41
79:05
15:49
6:47
120 Yesenia Espinoza
Jr
15:06
6:29
7
Nadia Perez
Sr
15:15
6:33
9
Diana Garcia
Sr
15:23
6:36
15
Viviana Gonzalez
Jr
16:34
7:07
43
Maria Diaz
Sr
16:47
7:12
46
Yaritza Tinoco
Jr
16:51
7:14
47




6 LOWELL
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
79:43
15:57
6:51
135 Alyssa Young
Sr
15:21
6:35
11
Paloma Suarez-davil
Fr
15:40
6:43
20
Charlotte Greenhill
Jr
15:56
6:50
26
Sophia Riordan
Jr
16:22
7:01
38
Emi Steedman
So
16:24
7:02
40
Katrina Lau
Jr
16:41
7:10
45
Michelle Wong
So
16:52
7:14
48
7 ST. FRANCIS MV
7-5-5-7-7
Gap: 1:40
80:46
16:09
6:56
156 Haley Torsney
Sr
15:21
6:35
12
Katelyn Chu
So
15:22
6:36
13
Samantha Garlick
Sr
16:01
6:52
28
Lizzy Hong
Jr
17:01
7:18
51
Kaitlyn Hubbard
So
17:01
7:18
52








8 EVERGREEN VAL.
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:11
81:26
16:17
6:59
170 Apryl Chiem
Jr
15:23
6:36
14
Isabella Gentile
Jr
15:49
6:47
24
Tammy Dinh
Jr
16:12
6:57
33
Isabella Huynh
Jr
16:28
7:04
42
Kiana Ponce
So
17:34
7:32
57
Natalie Sun
So
18:13
7:49
63




9 WESTMOOR
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:56
86:00
17:12
7:23
246 Shannen Dorn
Jr
15:44
6:45
21
Monica Cedillos
Jr
16:59
7:17
49
Katie Liu
Sr
16:59
7:17
50
Zarah Laine Yumang
Jr
17:38
7:34
58
Katherine Wu
Sr
18:40
8:01
68
Michelle Ng
Jr
18:54
8:07
69
Melissa Sheridan
Jr
19:21
8:18
71
10 NEWARK MEMORIAL
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:10
87:56
17:35
7:33
273 Jennifer Tran
So
16:11
6:57
32
Megha Joshi
So
17:18
7:25
53
Jasmin Ruiz
Sr
18:00
7:44
60
Jenny Chavez
So
18:06
7:46
62
Natalia Sanchez
Jr
18:21
7:53
66
Christina Craig
So
18:29
7:56
67




11 NOTRE DAME BEL.
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:54
87:59
17:36
7:33
280 Quinn Meinhardt
So
16:27
7:04
41
Maya Litvak
So
17:25
7:28
54
Nieve Dandekar
Fr
17:29
7:30
56
Xanthe Barton
So
18:17
7:51
64
Elizabeth Mcguire
So
18:21
7:53
65
Julia Hebrok
Jr
19:30
8:22
72




12 WATSONVILLE
2-10-10-12-12
Gap: 12:34
109:48
21:58
9:25
294 Layla Ruiz
Fr
14:28
6:13
2
Mindy Roman
So
19:16
8:16
70
Maggie Santos
Fr
22:01
9:27
73
Pamela A Donoso
Fr
27:01
11:36
74
Yulissa Morales
Jr
27:02
11:36
75








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brighid Bugos Jr SEQUOIA 16:19 7:00
2 Chloe Sharratt Jr SEQUOIA 16:37 7:08
3 Beatrice Bugos Jr SEQUOIA 16:50 7:13
4 Eden Vitakis Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 7:18
5 Mary Mylod Vargas Jr SEQUOIA 17:07 7:21
6 Joanna Macias Jr SAN BENITO 17:08 7:21
7 Marianna Castro Jr SAN BENITO 17:09 7:22
8 Liliana Constatino Sr Alisal 17:20 7:26 1/13 8/31 4/17
9 Katrina Tang Jr MILLS 17:35 7:33
10 Monique Barocio Jr SAN BENITO 17:35 7:33
11 Mahelet Kabede Sr WILLOW GLEN 17:37 7:34
12 Blanca Gregorio Jr Alisal 17:44 7:37 2/13 10/31 3/15
13 Myrka Gonzalez Sr Alisal 17:45 7:37 3/13 11/31 3/11
14 Harly Tunchez So OCEANA 17:48 7:38
15 Maya Shydlowski Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 17:51 7:40
16 Lindsay Royse Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 17:51 7:40
17 Jean Aquino Fr NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:53 7:41
18 Hei Chui2 So OCEANA 17:53 7:41
19 Chloe Powell Fr NOTRE DAME BEL. 17:56 7:42
20 Yvone Su So OCEANA 18:01 7:44
21 Melanie Vazquez Sr WESTMOOR 18:04 7:45
22 Gianna Colombo Jr SEQUOIA 18:12 7:49
23 Monica Cao Sr LOWELL 18:16 7:50
24 Susan Wong Jr LOWELL 18:20 7:52
25 Jenna Baraona Jr SILVER CREEK 18:25 7:54
26 Heber Pinon Sr Alisal 18:30 7:56 4/13 13/31 2/10
27 Litzy Perez Jr Alisal 18:43 8:02 5/13 14/31 2/8
28 Bettina Fong Jr WESTMOOR 18:45 8:03
29 Ronary Castor Jr OCEANA 18:55 8:07
30 Jessica Moreno Sr Alisal 19:02 8:10 6/13 15/31 1/5
31 Joleen Freed Jr SAN LORENZO 19:05 8:11
32 Heidi Solorio Jr SAN BENITO 19:06 8:12
33 Jiayi Cheng Sr LOWELL 19:08 8:13
34 Alejandra Ruiz Jr Alisal 19:13 8:15 7/13 16/31 1/3
35 Ashley Perdomo Jr WESTMOOR 19:17 8:17
36 Kate Schorno Jr NOTRE DAME BEL. 19:23 8:19
37 Jemarie Dumaldal Sr JEFFERSON 19:23 8:19
38 Julia Nagel-mayberr Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 19:24 8:20
39 Jocelyn Chiquito Jr Alisal 19:26 8:20 8/13 17/31 1/2
40 Laura Tai Sr WESTMOOR 19:31 8:23
41 Melia Melkesian Jr MERCY (BURL.) 19:34 8:24
42 Rachel Han Jr LELAND 19:52 8:32
43 Cassie Williams Jr WILLOW GLEN 19:59 8:35
44 Annie Ruvalcaba Jr SAN BENITO 20:01 8:35
45 Amanda O'dea Jr MILLS 20:09 8:39
46 Juliangel Deguzman Jr JEFFERSON 20:14 8:41
47 Jennifer Palacios Jr JEFFERSON 20:14 8:41
48 Rosalind Lee Jr HILLSDALE 20:20 8:44
49 Kaitlyn Chow Jr LOWELL 20:24 8:45
50 Devyn Gallagher Jr LOWELL 20:25 8:46
51 Jessica Win Sr WESTMOOR 20:30 8:48
52 Rose Goity Jr HILLSDALE 20:40 8:52
53 Cynthia Bonilla Jr Alisal 20:41 8:53 9/13 21/31 1/1
54 Victoria Ortiz Jr MERCY (BURL.) 20:45 8:54
55 Fatima Tinoco Jr Alisal 20:55 8:59 10/13 24/31 1/1
56 Cristal Ortiz Sr Alisal 20:57 8:59 11/13 26/31 1/1
57 Kiara Picchi Jr SAN BENITO 20:58 9:00
58 Suzette Segoviano Sr Alisal 21:07 9:04 12/13 28/31 1/1
59 Riya Sardal Sr ST. FRANCIS MV 21:20 9:09
60 Dianna Do Sr WESTMOOR 22:04 9:28
61 Theresa Tran Jr SAN LORENZO 22:05 9:29
62 Amanda Lowenstern Sr SEQUOIA 22:20 9:35
63 Sheri Pilch Fr NOTRE DAME BEL. 22:29 9:39
64 Cyanea Lyz Samonte Jr WESTMOOR 22:30 9:39
65 Hadley Stevick Fr NOTRE DAME BEL. 22:34 9:41
66 Faith Sanchez Sr JEFFERSON 22:38 9:43
67 Gabriela Salinas Jr Alisal 22:38 9:43 13/13 30/31 1/1
68 Leyou Damene Jr WILLOW GLEN 23:15 9:59
69 Enika Patel Fr NOTRE DAME BEL. 23:37 10:08
70 Iz Villamejor Jr NOTRE DAME BEL. 23:48 10:13
71 Amanda Abusaif Sr WESTMOOR 23:50 10:14
72 Maria Luna So RICHMOND 26:40 11:27
73 Selena Ayala So RICHMOND 26:41 11:27
74 Maira Garcia Jr RICHMOND 28:00 12:01
75 Guadalupe Miranda So RICHMOND 30:00 12:53
76 Carla Bracamontes Jr RICHMOND 30:00 12:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SEQUOIA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
85:05
17:01
7:18
28 Brighid Bugos
Jr
16:19
7:00
1
Chloe Sharratt
Jr
16:37
7:08
2
Beatrice Bugos
Jr
16:50
7:13
3
Mary Mylod Vargas
Jr
17:07
7:21
5
Gianna Colombo
Jr
18:12
7:49
17
Amanda Lowenstern
Sr
22:20
9:35
38




2 Alisal
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:23
90:02
18:00
7:44
70 Liliana Constatino
Sr
17:20
7:26
8
Blanca Gregorio
Jr
17:44
7:37
10
Myrka Gonzalez
Sr
17:45
7:37
11
Heber Pinon
Sr
18:30
7:56
20
Litzy Perez
Jr
18:43
8:02
21
Jessica Moreno
Sr
19:02
8:10
23
Alejandra Ruiz
Jr
19:13
8:15
26
3 SAN BENITO
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:53
90:59
18:12
7:49
77 Joanna Macias
Jr
17:08
7:21
6
Marianna Castro
Jr
17:09
7:22
7
Monique Barocio
Jr
17:35
7:33
9
Heidi Solorio
Jr
19:06
8:12
24
Annie Ruvalcaba
Jr
20:01
8:35
31
Kiara Picchi
Jr
20:58
9:00
35




4 ST. FRANCIS MV
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:19
93:27
18:41
8:01
94 Eden Vitakis
Sr
17:01
7:18
4
Maya Shydlowski
Sr
17:51
7:40
12
Lindsay Royse
Sr
17:51
7:40
13
Julia Nagel-mayberr
Sr
19:24
8:20
29
Riya Sardal
Sr
21:20
9:09
36








5 LOWELL
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:09
96:33
19:19
8:17
127 Monica Cao
Sr
18:16
7:50
18
Susan Wong
Jr
18:20
7:52
19
Jiayi Cheng
Sr
19:08
8:13
25
Kaitlyn Chow
Jr
20:24
8:45
32
Devyn Gallagher
Jr
20:25
8:46
33








6 WESTMOOR
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:26
96:07
19:13
8:15
129 Melanie Vazquez
Sr
18:04
7:45
16
Bettina Fong
Jr
18:45
8:03
22
Ashley Perdomo
Jr
19:17
8:17
27
Laura Tai
Sr
19:31
8:23
30
Jessica Win
Sr
20:30
8:48
34
Dianna Do
Sr
22:04
9:28
37
Cyanea Lyz Samonte
Jr
22:30
9:39
40
7 NOTRE DAME BEL.
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 4:41
100:15
20:03
8:36
137 Jean Aquino
Fr
17:53
7:41
14
Chloe Powell
Fr
17:56
7:42
15
Kate Schorno
Jr
19:23
8:19
28
Sheri Pilch
Fr
22:29
9:39
39
Hadley Stevick
Fr
22:34
9:41
41
Enika Patel
Fr
23:37
10:08
42
Iz Villamejor
Jr
23:48
10:13
43
8 RICHMOND
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:20
141:21
28:16
12:08
230 Maria Luna
So
26:40
11:27
44
Selena Ayala
So
26:41
11:27
45
Maira Garcia
Jr
28:00
12:01
46
Guadalupe Miranda
So
30:00
12:53
47
Carla Bracamontes
Jr
30:00
12:53
48








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Alisal
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
99:17
19:51
8:31
15 Jessica Moreno
Sr
19:02
8:10
1
Alejandra Ruiz
Jr
19:13
8:15
2
Jocelyn Chiquito
Jr
19:26
8:20
3
Cynthia Bonilla
Jr
20:41
8:53
4
Fatima Tinoco
Jr
20:55
8:59
5
Cristal Ortiz
Sr
20:57
8:59
6
Suzette Segoviano
Sr
21:07
9:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Minjares Fr LONCOLN 14:29 6:13
2 Madison Yen So WILLOW GLEN 14:31 6:14
3 Hannah Gehrt Fr LONCOLN 14:31 6:14
4 Audrey Kim So MILLS 15:31 6:40
5 Logan Jew Fr SILVER CREEK 15:32 6:40
6 Hermela Abrha So WILLOW GLEN 15:37 6:42
7 Candra Chau So SILVER CREEK 15:39 6:43
8 Carly Zamudio So WILLOW GLEN 15:40 6:43
9 Sophia Aclan Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 15:41 6:44
10 Alexandra Cilley Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 15:42 6:44
11 Clara Chirila-rus So LELAND 15:50 6:48
12 Ryann Minnis So CONVENT & S.H. 16:04 6:54
13 Nandini Neralagi Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 16:10 6:56
14 Erin O'mara So WINDSOR 16:13 6:58
15 Marlene Delgado Fr Alisal 16:24 7:02 1/12 4/31 10/23
16 Madison Wong Fr MILLS 16:27 7:04
17 Chloe Xu Fr MILLS 16:29 7:04
18 Aaliyah Schinaman Fr HILLSDALE 16:32 7:06
19 Grace Romero Fr LONCOLN 16:34 7:07
20 Lilian Fahsel Fr HILLSDALE 16:36 7:07
21 Charlotte Fischer So SEQUOIA 16:38 7:08
22 Joanne Hui Fr MERCY (BURL.) 16:43 7:10
23 Jacqueline Pham Fr LELAND 16:45 7:11
24 Katrina Lin So EVERGREEN VAL. 16:46 7:12
25 Jennifer Espinola So WILLOW GLEN 16:49 7:13
26 Emma Sharratt Fr SEQUOIA 16:50 7:13
27 Jayda Pignataro So WINDSOR 16:52 7:14
28 Bethany Collings Fr WILLOW GLEN 16:53 7:15
29 Kaitlyn Wong So EVERGREEN VAL. 17:06 7:20
30 Nataleigh Johnson Fr WINDSOR 17:10 7:22
31 Maggie Bright So HILLSDALE 17:13 7:23
32 Kira Schlieman Fr LELAND 17:15 7:24
33 Dagny Wallace Fr CONVENT & S.H. 17:18 7:25
34 Sofia Telfer So CONVENT & S.H. 17:19 7:26
35 Katrina Aquino Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 17:21 7:27
36 Sinahy Fragoso So LONCOLN 17:24 7:28
37 Jessica Lam Fr JEFFERSON 17:26 7:29
38 Rian Hepner Fr SAN BENITO 17:30 7:31
39 Lauren Petree So ST. FRANCIS MV 17:33 7:32
40 Kelly O'neil So ST. FRANCIS MV 17:35 7:33
41 Jasmine Martinez Fr Alisal 17:39 7:35 2/12 9/31 12/21
42 Virginia Morford Fr CONVENT & S.H. 17:39 7:35
43 Abigail Paradise Fr WILLOW GLEN 17:40 7:35
44 Emily Moberly Fr WINDSOR 17:41 7:35
45 Marisa Donovan Fr CONVENT & S.H. 17:43 7:36
46 Katherine Nguyen So EVERGREEN VAL. 17:44 7:37
47 Claire Low Fr LOWELL 17:45 7:37
48 Esmee Fong Chew So EVERGREEN VAL. 17:51 7:40
49 Isabelle Thiara So CONVENT & S.H. 17:51 7:40
50 Gillian Hughes Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 17:52 7:40
51 Cailey Norsen Fr SAN BENITO 17:52 7:40
52 Ella Wilson Fr MERCY (BURL.) 17:53 7:41
53 Grace Kennedy So ST. FRANCIS MV 17:54 7:41
54 Jennifer Tofft Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:54 7:41
55 Sofia Houts Fr CONVENT & S.H. 17:55 7:41
56 Juliana Chen Fr LOWELL 17:56 7:42
57 Kyra Torres Fr CONVENT & S.H. 18:02 7:44
58 Kelly Pickle So COLLEGE PARK 18:12 7:49
59 Monse Cortez So Alisal 18:21 7:53 3/12 12/31 10/21
60 Sarah Moran Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 18:30 7:56
61 Selina Coxon-perez Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 18:30 7:56
62 Chloe Carlstrom Fr LOWELL 18:37 7:59
63 Janani Sriram Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 18:41 8:01
64 Morgan Robinson Fr HILLSDALE 18:44 8:02
65 Phoebe Henige So SEQUOIA 18:53 8:06
66 Emmaline Nguyen So SILVER CREEK 18:53 8:06
67 Megan Hary So MILLS 18:55 8:07
68 Magaly Del Rio Fr SAN BENITO 18:55 8:07
69 Joanna Lu Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:58 8:08
70 Camilla Aguilar Her Fr SAN BENITO 19:00 8:09
71 Gladys Valadez So SAN LORENZO 19:00 8:09
72 Karine Chan Fr MILLS 19:01 8:10
73 Ezra Chan So MILLS 19:03 8:11
74 Emily Truong Sr EVERGREEN VAL. 19:04 8:11
75 Raighan Mooshabad So SAN BENITO 19:12 8:14
76 Anna Dawes Fr MERCY (BURL.) 19:13 8:15
77 Sam Lee Fr TERRA NOVA 19:14 8:15
78 Joelle Chien Fr LOWELL 19:15 8:16
79 Diya Indoliya So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:17 8:17
80 Melissa Marchasin Fr HILLSDALE 19:18 8:17
81 Kiana Medina So SAN BENITO 19:19 8:17
82 Amber Pamianio So TERRA NOVA 19:19 8:17
83 Chantelle Tseng So LELAND 19:24 8:20
84 Jackie Lazo So WILLOW GLEN 19:27 8:21
85 Madison Oliva Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 19:27 8:21
86 Aracely Hernandez Fr Alisal 19:27 8:21 4/12 18/31 12/18
87 Susana Gonzalez So SAN LORENZO 19:28 8:21
88 Dalena Pham Fr COLLEGE PARK 19:38 8:26
89 Mikayla Linis So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:39 8:26
90 Jolie Encarcion Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 19:43 8:28
91 Catherine Chu So ST. FRANCIS MV 19:43 8:28
92 Ana Martinez Fr Alisal 19:52 8:32 5/12 19/31 8/14
93 Rose Gendel Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 19:56 8:33
94 Lizabeth Lopez Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 19:57 8:34
95 Hannah Kim Fr COLLEGE PARK 20:01 8:35
96 Raphaelle Laluyaux Fr CONVENT & S.H. 20:08 8:38
97 Hei Chui So OCEANA 20:13 8:41
98 Amber Rericha So SAN BENITO 20:14 8:41
99 Sarah Abusaif Fr WESTMOOR 20:19 8:43
100 Bayleigh Borgen So WILLOW GLEN 20:20 8:44
101 Chloe Rimer So LOWELL 20:26 8:46
102 Dulce Del Aguila So Alisal 20:28 8:47 6/12 20/31 7/8
103 Isabella Lurie So TERRA NOVA 20:34 8:50
104 Natalie Ching So MILLS 20:36 8:50
105 Kimberly Ramirez So SAN BENITO 20:37 8:51
106 Shanti Venkat Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:37 8:51
107 Olivia Bredel So ST. FRANCIS MV 20:42 8:53
108 Noemy Hernandez So Alisal 20:42 8:53 7/12 22/31 7/7
109 Tiffany Bountouvas Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 20:44 8:54
110 Dalena Do Fr WESTMOOR 20:45 8:54
111 Lizbeth Lira So Alisal 20:47 8:55 8/12 23/31 6/6
112 Britny Delgado So Alisal 20:56 8:59 9/12 25/31 4/6
113 Paola Garcia So Alisal 21:03 9:02 10/12 27/31 3/5
114 Mia Yang Fr COLLEGE PARK 21:20 9:09
115 Melissa Cisneros So WINDSOR 21:22 9:10
116 Abbigail Nix So HILLSDALE 21:23 9:11
117 Nancy Astabie Fr MERCY (BURL.) 21:24 9:11
118 Heydi Zepeda Fr WILLOW GLEN 21:25 9:12
119 Nina Nguyen So EVERGREEN VAL. 21:33 9:15
120 Lillie Gendel Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 21:40 9:18
121 Dalia Mendez Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 21:43 9:19
122 Trinity Harlan Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 21:52 9:23
123 Katrina De Mesa Fr CONVENT & S.H. 21:53 9:24
124 Tanya Zavala So Alisal 21:56 9:25 11/12 29/31 3/3
125 Danielle Barbadillo Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 22:00 9:27
126 Divitha Doddi Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 22:02 9:27
127 Megan Lano Fr WILLOW GLEN 22:04 9:28
128 Kaitlyn Harold So MERCY (BURL.) 22:07 9:30
129 Stacey Cortes Fr SAN BENITO 23:01 9:53
130 Tiffanie Abraham Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:09 9:56
131 Grace Volonoski So SEQUOIA 23:11 9:57
132 Yeonhui Park Fr COLLEGE PARK 23:20 10:01
133 Yeshni Savadatti Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 23:20 10:01
134 Lauren Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS MV 23:30 10:05
135 Victoria Serrano So NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:35 10:07
136 Emmily Mondragon So WESTMOOR 24:03 10:19
137 Yvette Ho Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:47 10:38
138 Lizbeth Zaragoza Fr RICHMOND 25:01 10:44
139 Alyssa Conteras So SAN LORENZO 25:21 10:53
140 Stephanie Godoy Fr RICHMOND 25:26 10:55
141 Hailey Camp Fr TERRA NOVA 27:17 11:43
142 Stephanie Miranda Fr RICHMOND 27:45 11:55
143 Chelsea Arellano So Alisal 28:47 12:21 12/12 31/31 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Jocellyn Lopez So TERRA NOVA 29:19 12:35
145 Emily Guerrero Fr RICHMOND 30:00 12:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WILLOW GLEN
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
79:30
15:54
6:49
44 Madison Yen
So
14:31
6:14
1
Hermela Abrha
So
15:37
6:42
3
Carly Zamudio
So
15:40
6:43
4
Jennifer Espinola
So
16:49
7:13
17
Bethany Collings
Fr
16:53
7:15
19
Abigail Paradise
Fr
17:40
7:35
31
Jackie Lazo
So
19:27
8:21
64
2 EVERGREEN VAL.
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:40
83:04
16:37
7:08
74 Sophia Aclan
Fr
15:41
6:44
5
Nandini Neralagi
Fr
16:10
6:56
8
Katrina Lin
So
16:46
7:12
16
Kaitlyn Wong
So
17:06
7:20
20
Katrina Aquino
Fr
17:21
7:27
25
Katherine Nguyen
So
17:44
7:37
34
Esmee Fong Chew
So
17:51
7:40
36
3 CONVENT & S.H.
5-6-6-5-3
Gap: 1:39
86:03
17:13
7:23
117 Ryann Minnis
So
16:04
6:54
7
Dagny Wallace
Fr
17:18
7:25
23
Sofia Telfer
So
17:19
7:26
24
Virginia Morford
Fr
17:39
7:35
30
Marisa Donovan
Fr
17:43
7:36
33
Isabelle Thiara
So
17:51
7:40
37
Sofia Houts
Fr
17:55
7:41
43
4 MILLS
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 3:30
86:23
17:17
7:25
130 Audrey Kim
So
15:31
6:40
2
Madison Wong
Fr
16:27
7:04
11
Chloe Xu
Fr
16:29
7:04
12
Megan Hary
So
18:55
8:07
51
Karine Chan
Fr
19:01
8:10
54
Ezra Chan
So
19:03
8:11
55
Natalie Ching
So
20:36
8:50
74
5 ST. FRANCIS MV
4-7-7-6-5
Gap: 2:12
86:36
17:19
7:26
140 Alexandra Cilley
Fr
15:42
6:44
6
Lauren Petree
So
17:33
7:32
27
Kelly O'neil
So
17:35
7:33
28
Gillian Hughes
Fr
17:52
7:40
38
Grace Kennedy
So
17:54
7:41
41
Sarah Moran
Fr
18:30
7:56
47
Selina Coxon-perez
Fr
18:30
7:56
48
6 WINDSOR
6-4-4-4-6
Gap: 5:09
89:18
17:52
7:40
157 Erin O'mara
So
16:13
6:58
9
Jayda Pignataro
So
16:52
7:14
18
Nataleigh Johnson
Fr
17:10
7:22
21
Emily Moberly
Fr
17:41
7:35
32
Melissa Cisneros
So
21:22
9:10
77








7 HILLSDALE
8-4-5-6-7
Gap: 2:46
88:23
17:41
7:35
160 Aaliyah Schinaman
Fr
16:32
7:06
13
Lilian Fahsel
Fr
16:36
7:07
14
Maggie Bright
So
17:13
7:23
22
Morgan Robinson
Fr
18:44
8:02
50
Melissa Marchasin
Fr
19:18
8:17
61
Abbigail Nix
So
21:23
9:11
78




8 Alisal
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:28
91:43
18:21
7:52
218 Marlene Delgado
Fr
16:24
7:02
10
Jasmine Martinez
Fr
17:39
7:35
29
Monse Cortez
So
18:21
7:53
46
Aracely Hernandez
Fr
19:27
8:21
65
Ana Martinez
Fr
19:52
8:32
68
Dulce Del Aguila
So
20:28
8:47
72
Noemy Hernandez
So
20:42
8:53
75
9 SAN BENITO
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:42
92:29
18:30
7:56
226 Rian Hepner
Fr
17:30
7:31
26
Cailey Norsen
Fr
17:52
7:40
39
Magaly Del Rio
Fr
18:55
8:07
52
Camilla Aguilar Her
Fr
19:00
8:09
53
Raighan Mooshabad
So
19:12
8:14
56
Kiana Medina
So
19:19
8:17
62
Amber Rericha
So
20:14
8:41
70
10 LOWELL
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:41
93:59
18:48
8:04
258 Claire Low
Fr
17:45
7:37
35
Juliana Chen
Fr
17:56
7:42
44
Chloe Carlstrom
Fr
18:37
7:59
49
Joelle Chien
Fr
19:15
8:16
59
Chloe Rimer
So
20:26
8:46
71








11 MERCY (BURL.)
9-9-9-11-11
Gap: 5:24
97:20
19:28
8:21
271 Joanne Hui
Fr
16:43
7:10
15
Ella Wilson
Fr
17:53
7:41
40
Anna Dawes
Fr
19:13
8:15
57
Nancy Astabie
Fr
21:24
9:11
79
Kaitlyn Harold
So
22:07
9:30
80








12 NEWARK MEMORIAL
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:53
105:12
21:02
9:02
334 Jennifer Tofft
Fr
17:54
7:41
42
Diya Indoliya
So
19:17
8:17
60
Mikayla Linis
So
19:39
8:26
67
Victoria Serrano
So
23:35
10:07
82
Yvette Ho
Fr
24:47
10:38
83








13 COLLEGE PARK
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:08
102:31
20:30
8:48
337 Kelly Pickle
So
18:12
7:49
45
Dalena Pham
Fr
19:38
8:26
66
Hannah Kim
Fr
20:01
8:35
69
Mia Yang
Fr
21:20
9:09
76
Yeonhui Park
Fr
23:20
10:01
81








14 TERRA NOVA
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 10:05
115:43
23:09
9:56
363 Sam Lee
Fr
19:14
8:15
58
Amber Pamianio
So
19:19
8:17
63
Isabella Lurie
So
20:34
8:50
73
Hailey Camp
Fr
27:17
11:43
84
Jocellyn Lopez
So
29:19
12:35
85








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 EVERGREEN VAL.
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
93:20
18:40
8:01
40 Katherine Nguyen
So
17:44
7:37
2
Esmee Fong Chew
So
17:51
7:40
3
Joanna Lu
Fr
18:58
8:08
10
Emily Truong
Sr
19:04
8:11
11
Jolie Encarcion
Fr
19:43
8:28
14
Shanti Venkat
Fr
20:37
8:51
21
Nina Nguyen
So
21:33
9:15
27
2 ST. FRANCIS MV
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:13
94:51
18:58
8:08
52 Sarah Moran
Fr
18:30
7:56
7
Selina Coxon-perez
Fr
18:30
7:56
8
Janani Sriram
Fr
18:41
8:01
9
Madison Oliva
Fr
19:27
8:21
13
Catherine Chu
So
19:43
8:28
15
Rose Gendel
Fr
19:56
8:33
16
Lizabeth Lopez
Fr
19:57
8:34
17
3 CONVENT & S.H.
3-2-1-2-3
Gap: 4:02
95:49
19:10
8:13
61 Isabelle Thiara
So
17:51
7:40
4
Sofia Houts
Fr
17:55
7:41
5
Kyra Torres
Fr
18:02
7:44
6
Raphaelle Laluyaux
Fr
20:08
8:38
18
Katrina De Mesa
Fr
21:53
9:24
28








4 WILLOW GLEN
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:24
100:56
20:11
8:40
88 Abigail Paradise
Fr
17:40
7:35
1
Jackie Lazo
So
19:27
8:21
12
Bayleigh Borgen
So
20:20
8:44
19
Heydi Zepeda
Fr
21:25
9:12
26
Megan Lano
Fr
22:04
9:28
30








5 Alisal
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:35
103:56
20:47
8:55
114 Dulce Del Aguila
So
20:28
8:47
20
Noemy Hernandez
So
20:42
8:53
22
Lizbeth Lira
So
20:47
8:55
23
Britny Delgado
So
20:56
8:59
24
Paola Garcia
So
21:03
9:02
25
Tanya Zavala
So
21:56
9:25
29
Chelsea Arellano
So
28:47
12:21
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.