Tamalpais High School Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/18/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dahlke, Izzy | So | F/S | 14:54 | 7:27 | 2 | 42/90 | 2/5 | 7/12 | 12/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emory, Sami | Jr | Jr/Sr | 14:22 | 7:11 | 2 | 39/81 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 19/25 | 15:26 (1:04,6.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hernandez, Fabi | Fr | F/S | 15:52 | 7:56 | 2 | 64/90 | 4/5 | 9/12 | 8/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kennedy, Coco | Jr | Jr/Sr | 16:44 | 8:22 | 2 | 73/81 | 5/5 | 10/12 | 4/5 | 17:52 (1:08,6.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Lea, Jenna | Jr | Jr/Sr | 14:24 | 7:12 | 2 | 42/81 | 2/5 | 2/12 | 13/21 | 15:39 (1:15,8.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Malmquist, Emily | Fr | F/S | 15:41 | 7:51 | 2 | 59/90 | 3/5 | 8/12 | 13/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mendelbaum, Billie | So | JV | 14:43 | 7:22 | 2 | 7/78 | 1/2 | 5/12 | 6/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Peterson, Glyn | So | F/S | 14:48 | 7:24 | 2 | 41/90 | 1/5 | 6/12 | 18/27 | 16:03 (1:15,7.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Rothlind, Kalia | Jr | Jr/Sr | 14:24 | 7:12 | 2 | 43/81 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 8/18 | |||||
Whalen, Maggie | Jr | JV | 17:18 | 8:39 | 2 | 56/78 | 2/2 | 11/12 | 12/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Winer, Nell | Fr | F/S | 17:22 | 8:41 | 2 | 77/90 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 7/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Winkler, Brigitte | So | Jr/Sr | 14:35 | 7:18 | 2 | 47/81 | 4/5 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 14:53 (0:18,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jr/Sr 1st 5 | 3/5 | 74:29 2:22 |
2 | 7:27 | 7:11 | 8:22 | 71 | 6:40 | 75:12 (0:43,1.0) |
75:12 (0:43,1.0%) |
75:12 | LET'S GO! (LR, PR, DTR) | Sami Emory (10), Jenna Lea (11), Kalia Rothlind (12), Brigitte Winkler (15), Coco Kennedy (23) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 8/9 | 78:37 2:34 |
2 | 7:52 | 7:24 | 8:41 | 163 | 6:34 | 73:48 | 73:48 | 73:48 | Glyn Peterson (25), Izzy Dahlke (26), Emily Malmquist (33), Fabi Hernandez (37), Nell Winer (42) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Lecoeuche | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Caitlin Young | Sr | Santa Rosa | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
3 | Maria Luna | Fr | Piner | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Erina Delaria | Sr | Northgate | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
5 | Gianna Spinosa | So | Eureka | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
6 | Jayme Mitchell | Fr | Montgomery | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
7 | Billie Mendelbaum | So | Tamalpais High School | 14:43 | 7:22 | 1/2 | 5/12 | 6/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Tonya Bennet | Jr | Upper Lake | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
9 | Brittni Mcfarland | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
10 | Kelsey Bowman | Fr | Northgate | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Dana Pine | So | Northgate | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
12 | Myriah Smith | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
13 | Jaquelyn Vandenburg | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
14 | Tam Lapinskas | Jr | Novato | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
15 | Tab Srisengfa | Jr | Santa Rosa | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
16 | Paige Vandenburg | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
17 | Emily Matthews | So | Analy | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
18 | Melissa Poon | So | Castro Valley | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
19 | Nicole Chodora | Jr | Santa Rosa | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
20 | Mary Hauf | So | Analy | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
21 | Brittany Benner | Fr | Upper Lake | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
22 | Rebecca Mcgillivary | Sr | Santa Rosa | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
23 | Daisey Villegas | Jr | Piner | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
24 | Shellan Saling | Jr | Terra Linda | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
25 | Rebecca Chong | So | Windsor | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
26 | Pauline Allen | So | Analy | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
27 | Molly Foster | Fr | Analy | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Nora Hayden | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
29 | Lauren Talkington | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
30 | Merrit Geary | Fr | Ursuline | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Allison Scott | So | Novato | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Nghi Le | Sr | Castro Valley | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
33 | Derby Mclaughlin | Jr | Eureka | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Gina Hervey | So | Analy | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
35 | Brittni Funke | Jr | Novato | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
36 | Ruby Kaiser | Fr | Montgomery | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
37 | Madeline Dippel | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
38 | Sarah Fujii | So | Analy | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
39 | Katie Conroy | So | Analy | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
40 | Andrea Rojas | So | Analy | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
41 | Caitlin Rickard | Fr | Analy | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Kadie Long | So | Windsor | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
43 | Mariana Kneppers | Fr | Northgate | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
44 | Katie Somers | So | Novato | 16:39 | 8:20 | |||||||
45 | Amber Peters | Jr | Santa Rosa | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
46 | Leslie Bridges | So | Northgate | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
47 | Allison Olejniczak | So | Analy | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
48 | Meera Desai | Fr | Analy | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Arnold | Jr | Northgate | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
50 | Sydney Sullivan | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
51 | Brianne Logasa | Jr | Windsor | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
52 | Carly Fisher-tachouet | Fr | Analy | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
53 | Desiree Purugganan | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
54 | Genesis Paredes | Jr | Piner | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
55 | Jamie Craven | Jr | Salesian | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
56 | Maggie Whalen | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 17:18 | 8:39 | 2/2 | 11/12 | 12/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Alison Nai | So | Northgate | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
58 | Diane Vivio | Fr | Montgomery | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
59 | Savanah Fetch | Fr | Upper Lake | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
60 | Markee Stifter | Fr | Upper Lake | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
61 | Shaina Fink | Fr | Windsor | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
62 | Gabrielle Jones | Sr | Analy | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
63 | Tessa Brinkman | So | Analy | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
64 | Brianna Marson | Fr | Analy | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Barker | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
66 | Kristine Castro | Jr | Salesian | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
67 | Valerie Fleckenstein | So | Montgomery | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
68 | Amanda Brooker | Jr | Analy | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
69 | Jordin Simmons | Fr | Upper Lake | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
70 | Gabby Slavin | So | Windsor | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
71 | Tia Belluomini | Fr | Analy | 20:53 | 10:27 | |||||||
72 | Meggie Botka | Fr | Ursuline | 20:59 | 10:30 | |||||||
73 | Laura Gross | So | Analy | 21:11 | 10:36 | |||||||
74 | Isabel Cornejo | So | Upper Lake | 22:04 | 11:02 | |||||||
75 | Christine Randall | So | Upper Lake | 22:05 | 11:02 | |||||||
76 | Emma Johnson | Sr | Upper Lake | 22:58 | 11:29 | |||||||
77 | Emily Weiss | Sr | Ursuline | 23:23 | 11:42 | |||||||
78 | Mary Tucker | Sr | Upper Lake | 25:23 | 12:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nacouzi | Sr | Montgomery | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Nicole Lane | Jr | EL Molino | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Courtney Madson | Sr | Novato | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Eva Luu | Sr | Casa Grande | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Kelly Brooks | Sr | Santa Rosa | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Erica Morelli | Sr | Terra Linda | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Eva Herbst | Jr | Santa Rosa | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Kelly Birkland | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Jessica Kelly | Sr | Terra Linda | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Caitli Scheder-bieschin | Sr | Analy | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Taylor Graham | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Imogene Carson | Sr | Eureka | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Anjali Mathews | Jr | Montgomery | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Maddie Tight | Sr | Terra Linda | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Marion Nolan | Sr | Analy | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Noelle Hosler | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Carly Miller | Sr | Santa Rosa | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Catherine Mcgibbon | Jr | Eureka | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Evvy Archibald | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Kristen Curry | Sr | Northgate | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Kesley Austin | Sr | Northgate | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Kelsey Diederich | Sr | San Marin | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Ulansey | Jr | Eureka | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Melissa Hansen | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Emily Rozga | Jr | Santa Rosa | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
26 | Yolanda Luna | Sr | Piner | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
27 | Indigo Johnson | Sr | Novato | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Alexandra Ecker | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Ali Van Zandt | Sr | RV Christian | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
30 | Aurora Bailey | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
31 | Gabrie Scheder-bieschin | Jr | Analy | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Zen | Jr | Castro Valley | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Garcia | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Dana Lester | Jr | McKinleyville | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Maria Morales | Jr | McKinleyville | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Giammona | Sr | Northgate | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Krystie Lee | Jr | San Leandro | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Mary Welter | Sr | San Marin | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Sami Emory | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 14:22 | 7:11 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 19/25 | ||||
40 | Heidi Theile | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | Breanna Cheatham | Jr | Montgomery | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
42 | Jenna Lea | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 14:24 | 7:12 | 2/5 | 2/12 | 13/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Kalia Rothlind | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 14:24 | 7:12 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 8/18 | ||||
44 | Emma Pedlar | Jr | Terra Linda | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Emily Mallen | Sr | Terra Linda | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Emma Piccillo | Sr | Castro Valley | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | Brigitte Winkler | So | Tamalpais High School | 14:35 | 7:18 | 4/5 | 4/12 | 4/12 | ||||
48 | Sophia Nordin | Sr | Willits | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Amy Bardo | Sr | Novato | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
50 | Rebecca Wong | Jr | San Leandro | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Jacqueline Filshie | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Ana Garcia | Jr | Ukiah | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Mahala Kuehne | Sr | Ukiah | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
54 | Savannah Mccauley | So | Eureka | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Rachel Doolittle | Jr | Northgate | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
56 | Mimo Ahmed | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
57 | Bonnie Campbell | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
58 | Linda Soria | Sr | Ukiah | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
59 | Christina Debrunner | Sr | Casa Grande | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
60 | Ashlin Neal | Jr | EL Molino | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
61 | Nora Peterson | Sr | Ursuline | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
62 | Melanie Cox | Sr | Casa Grande | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
63 | Leticia Oceguera | Sr | Salesian | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
64 | Jocelyn Mendoza | Jr | Piner | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
65 | Evelia Luna | Sr | Piner | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Grace Minnick | Jr | Casa Grande | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Kathleen Deck | Jr | Vintage | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Katherine Parsells | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Alyssa Barnet | Jr | San Leandro | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Brigette Hilleshiem | Jr | Salesian | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Perrin Murphy | Jr | Salesian | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
72 | Taylor Falk | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
73 | Coco Kennedy | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 16:44 | 8:22 | 5/5 | 10/12 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Alex Meintz | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Veronica Hall | Sr | Salesian | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Hannah Whitman | Sr | EL Molino | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
77 | Mina Yadollahi | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
78 | Shayla Wilson | Sr | Novato | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Janney | Sr | EL Molino | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
80 | Ashley Rivera-wood | Sr | Salesian | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
81 | Alla Dzjumane | Sr | Santa Rosa Christian | 22:02 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
66:39 13:20 6:40 |
30 | Kelly Brooks Sr 12:51 6:26 2 |
Eva Herbst Jr 12:52 6:26 4 |
Carly Miller Sr 13:30 6:45 7 |
Evvy Archibald Jr 13:35 6:48 8 |
Emily Rozga Jr 13:51 6:56 9 |
||
2 | Terra Linda 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
68:13 13:39 6:49 |
41 | Erica Morelli Sr 12:52 6:26 3 |
Jessica Kelly Sr 13:04 6:32 5 |
Maddie Tight Sr 13:19 6:40 6 |
Emma Pedlar Jr 14:29 7:15 13 |
Emily Mallen Sr 14:29 7:15 14 |
||
3 | Tamalpais High School 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:22 |
74:29 14:54 7:27 |
71 | Sami Emory Jr 14:22 7:11 10 |
Jenna Lea Jr 14:24 7:12 11 |
Kalia Rothlind Jr 14:24 7:12 12 |
Brigitte Winkler So 14:35 7:18 15 |
Coco Kennedy Jr 16:44 8:22 23 |
||
4 | Casa Grande 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:59 |
75:58 15:12 7:36 |
75 | Eva Luu Sr 12:41 6:21 1 |
Christina Debrunner Sr 15:17 7:39 16 |
Melanie Cox Sr 15:23 7:42 17 |
Grace Minnick Jr 15:57 7:59 19 |
Taylor Falk Sr 16:40 8:20 22 |
||
5 | Salesian 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:35 |
86:45 17:21 8:41 |
108 | Leticia Oceguera Sr 15:42 7:51 18 |
Brigette Hilleshiem Jr 16:24 8:12 20 |
Perrin Murphy Jr 16:33 8:17 21 |
Veronica Hall Sr 16:49 8:25 24 |
Ashley Rivera-wood Sr 21:17 10:39 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Kraus | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Moffet | So | Casa Grande | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Brynna Thigpen | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Katy Lee | So | Sonoma Academy | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
5 | Victoria Tomaszewski | Fr | Windsor | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Ami Boucher | So | Northgate | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Chloe Hall | So | Casa Grande | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Mackenzie Mills | So | Vintage | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
9 | Sadia Ibrahim | So | Santa Rosa | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Mayra Villa | Fr | Piner | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Carolyn Smullin | So | Eureka | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Beatrix Scolari | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Anthony | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Hanna Haley | Fr | Windsor | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Moon | Fr | Novato | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Kiana Herold | So | Sonoma Academy | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Kaya Ward | So | Analy | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | Rita Purcell | So | Analy | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Sophia Ramos | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Elaina Woodman | So | Windsor | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
21 | Emily Goldfield | So | Montgomery | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Withers | Fr | Santa Rosa | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Brianna Smith | So | Analy | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Caitlyn Mundrane | Fr | Northgate | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Langdon | Fr | Casa Grande | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Kelsey Nieman | So | Novato | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
27 | Leila Nacouzi | So | Montgomery | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Kassidy Pierce | So | Montgomery | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Carissa Madson | Fr | Novato | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Itxaso Garay | So | Casa Grande | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Jan Grandi | So | San Marin | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
32 | Leticia Chavez | So | Analy | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Ashley Gunderson | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Maria Martinelli | Fr | Eureka | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | Maddy Campbell | So | Northgate | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Rebecca Horpel | So | Castro Valley | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Madeline Musante | Fr | Eureka | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
38 | Allyson Bricker | So | RV Christian | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
39 | Emilie Shen | So | San Leandro | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
40 | Brenna Coley | Fr | McKinleyville | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
41 | Glyn Peterson | So | Tamalpais High School | 14:48 | 7:24 | 1/5 | 6/12 | 18/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Izzy Dahlke | So | Tamalpais High School | 14:54 | 7:27 | 2/5 | 7/12 | 12/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Peace Southard | So | Willits | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Kayla Scalise | So | Northgate | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
45 | Quincy Hilla | Fr | Windsor | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Arango | So | San Marin | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Juana Nunez | Fr | Piner | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Clare Sweeney | So | Sonoma Academy | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
49 | Morgan Bertsch | Fr | Santa Rosa | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
50 | Gloria Heinz | So | Rancho Cotate | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
51 | Marissa Greenband | So | Ursuline | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
52 | Kristal Garcia | So | Terra Linda | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Gissell Jacome | So | Piner | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Paige Nonella | So | Ursuline | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
55 | Amanda Grimm | So | Novato | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Sierra Scheinuck | Fr | Fortuna | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
57 | Peyton Cherry | Fr | Northgate | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
58 | Kaylin Hui | Fr | Castro Valley | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
59 | Emily Malmquist | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 15:41 | 7:51 | 3/5 | 8/12 | 13/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
60 | Eva Hoch | So | Rancho Cotate | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Diamond | So | Analy | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Dakota Kramer | So | Castro Valley | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
63 | Marissa Caldwell | Fr | San Marin | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
64 | Fabi Hernandez | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 15:52 | 7:56 | 4/5 | 9/12 | 8/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
65 | Catherine Wharton | Fr | RV Christian | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
66 | Liana Mukha | So | Castro Valley | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Danielle Damico | So | San Marin | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
68 | Ellie Erickson | Fr | San Leandro | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Sarai Vargas | So | Windsor | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Andrea Alvarez | Fr | Fortuna | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Anne Maitland | So | Montgomery | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Monika Neuweiler | So | San Marin | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Rose Paneno | So | EL Molino | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Wong | So | San Leandro | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Willcutt | Fr | Willits | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
76 | Sara Meintz | Fr | Santa Rosa Christian | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
77 | Nell Winer | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 17:22 | 8:41 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 7/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
78 | Drew Siminoe-g | So | Ukiah | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
79 | Amy Longstreth | So | Ukiah | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
80 | Mckenzie Kearns | Fr | Santa Rosa | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
81 | Raquel Krupa | Fr | Eureka | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
82 | Jinny Tran | Fr | Santa Rosa | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
83 | Yzzy Mirabelli-montan | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
84 | Mckenzie Tarango | So | Casa Grande | 18:47 | 9:24 | |||||||
85 | Alejandra Lepez | So | Salesian | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
86 | Jessica Li | Sr | Salesian | 19:34 | 9:47 | |||||||
87 | Teresa Cruz | So | Ukiah | 19:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
88 | Rafaeli Arroyo | So | San Leandro | 20:33 | 10:17 | |||||||
89 | Calayan Knight | Fr | Willits | 20:41 | 10:21 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Peterson | Fr | Santa Rosa Christian | 23:03 | 11:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:24 |
65:37 13:07 6:34 |
47 | Lauren Kraus So 12:01 6:01 1 |
Brynna Thigpen So 12:30 6:15 3 |
Beatrix Scolari Fr 13:09 6:35 8 |
Sophia Ramos So 13:32 6:46 13 |
Ashley Gunderson So 14:25 7:13 22 |
||
2 | Casa Grande 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:35 |
71:57 14:23 7:12 |
90 | Ashley Moffet So 12:12 6:06 2 |
Chloe Hall So 12:52 6:26 6 |
Sarah Langdon Fr 13:53 6:57 18 |
Itxaso Garay So 14:13 7:07 19 |
Mckenzie Tarango So 18:47 9:24 45 |
||
3 | Analy 7-6-4-4-3 Gap: 2:21 |
70:46 14:09 7:05 |
94 | Kaya Ward So 13:22 6:41 11 |
Rita Purcell So 13:27 6:44 12 |
Brianna Smith So 13:51 6:56 16 |
Leticia Chavez So 14:23 7:12 21 |
Sarah Diamond So 15:43 7:52 34 |
||
4 | Windsor 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:38 |
70:56 14:11 7:06 |
96 | Victoria Tomaszewski Fr 12:43 6:22 4 |
Hanna Haley Fr 13:11 6:36 10 |
Elaina Woodman So 13:36 6:48 14 |
Quincy Hilla Fr 15:05 7:33 28 |
Sarai Vargas So 16:21 8:11 40 |
||
5 | Northgate 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:46 |
71:50 14:22 7:11 |
103 | Ami Boucher So 12:51 6:26 5 |
Caitlyn Mundrane Fr 13:53 6:57 17 |
Maddy Campbell So 14:32 7:16 23 |
Kayla Scalise So 14:57 7:29 27 |
Peyton Cherry Fr 15:37 7:49 31 |
||
6 | Castro Valley 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:47 |
75:07 15:01 7:31 |
138 | Nicole Anthony Fr 13:11 6:36 9 |
Rebecca Horpel So 14:36 7:18 24 |
Kaylin Hui Fr 15:38 7:49 32 |
Dakota Kramer So 15:44 7:52 35 |
Liana Mukha So 15:58 7:59 38 |
||
7 | Santa Rosa 5-4-6-6-7 Gap: 5:28 |
78:18 15:40 7:50 |
139 | Sadia Ibrahim So 12:57 6:29 7 |
Sarah Withers Fr 13:51 6:56 15 |
Morgan Bertsch Fr 15:18 7:39 30 |
Mckenzie Kearns Fr 17:47 8:54 43 |
Jinny Tran Fr 18:25 9:13 44 |
||
8 | Tamalpais High School 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:34 |
78:37 15:43 7:52 |
163 | Glyn Peterson So 14:48 7:24 25 |
Izzy Dahlke So 14:54 7:27 26 |
Emily Malmquist Fr 15:41 7:51 33 |
Fabi Hernandez Fr 15:52 7:56 37 |
Nell Winer Fr 17:22 8:41 42 |
||
9 | San Marin 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:11 |
77:49 15:34 7:47 |
165 | Jan Grandi So 14:18 7:09 20 |
Jessica Arango So 15:11 7:36 29 |
Marissa Caldwell Fr 15:48 7:54 36 |
Danielle Damico So 16:03 8:02 39 |
Monika Neuweiler So 16:29 8:15 41 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.