Bartlett High School Results from the Gulf Coast Stampede at Escambia Equestrian Center on 9/14/19

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Burke Sr V 18:22.9 5:56 3.1 57/345 8/8 8/24 2/29 16:55
Andrew Hollomon Fr JV 24:30.69 7:54 3.1 201/349 9/16 17/24 9/17 23:55
Antonio Fleek-Quiros So JV 20:58.06 6:46 3.1 60/349 5/16 13/24 4/26 20:28 Nice work! (SBP)
Brandon Baker Jr JV 22:46.66 7:21 3.1 130/349 7/16 15/24 8/20 21:58
Cameron Frye Fr JV 27:12.03 8:46 3.1 274/349 15/16 23/24 5/6 27:05
Chance Kirby So JV 19:07.86 6:10 3.1 3/349 1/16 9/24 2/36 19:12
(0:04,0.4)
Nice work! (DPR)
Christian Patterson Fr JV 20:08.52 6:30 3.1 29/349 3/16 11/24 4/29 20:16
(0:08,0.6)
Nice work! (DPR)
Daniel Webster So JV 27:12.98 8:47 3.1 276/349 16/16 24/24 5/5 26:52
David Moulder So JV 26:47 8:38 3.1 263/349 14/16 22/24 5/6 25:55
Elijah Guthrie Fr JV 26:08.65 8:26 3.1 248/349 12/16 20/24 5/8 24:58
Elijah Leoncio Fr JV 24:13.49 7:49 3.1 187/349 8/16 16/24 8/19 24:17
(0:04,0.3)
Nice work! (DPR)
Elijah Matthews Sr V 17:59.6 5:48 3.1 37/345 6/8 6/24 2/38 17:48
Elliot Garst So V 17:19 5:35 3.1 16/345 3/8 3/24 2/41 17:09
Ethan Wright So JV 20:08.3 6:30 3.1 28/349 2/16 10/24 4/31 19:53
Holden Bobbit Fr JV 25:12.74 8:08 3.1 226/349 10/16 18/24 6/13 23:56
Javier Dumas-Diaz Fr JV 25:50.81 8:20 3.1 241/349 11/16 19/24 5/11 25:49 Nice work! (SBP)
Landen McNair So V 17:06.2 5:31 3.1 11/345 1/8 1/24 8/43 16:31
Mathias Gurthie Sr V 18:19.8 5:55 3.1 53/345 7/8 7/24 2/33 17:35
Nic Steinbrecher So JV 20:11.4 6:31 3.1 32/349 4/16 12/24 3/28 19:42 Nice work! (SBP)
Rickey Gibson So JV 26:24.83 8:31 3.1 255/349 13/16 21/24 5/7 20:41
Robert Dawson Jr V 17:08.8 5:32 3.1 12/345 2/8 2/24 3/41 16:15
Rylee Hertter Sr V 17:35.5 5:40 3.1 20/345 4/8 4/24 1/40 16:58
Travis Jones Sr V 17:56.7 5:47 3.1 36/345 5/8 5/24 3/40 16:17
Xavier Pace So JV 21:45.4 7:01 3.1 86/349 6/16 14/24 6/25 19:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/40 87:06
0:51
3.1 5:37 5:31 5:47 92 5:30 Landen McNair (11), Robert Dawson (12), Elliot Garst (15), Rylee Hertter (19), Travis Jones (35)
JV 1st 5 4/26 100:34
1:50
3.1 6:29 6:10 6:46 128 6:09 Chance Kirby (3), Ethan Wright (25), Christian Patterson (26), Nic Steinbrecher (28), Antonio Fleek-Quiros (46)
JV 2nd 5 6/13 118:29
3:27
3.1 7:39 7:01 8:08 193 6:27 Xavier Pace (16), Brandon Baker (29), Elijah Leoncio (45), Andrew Hollomon (49), Holden Bobbit (54)
JV 3rd 5 5/6 132:23
1:21
3.1 8:32 8:20 8:46 148 6:34 Javier Dumas-Diaz (27), Elijah Guthrie (28), Rickey Gibson (29), David Moulder (31), Cameron Frye (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sully Shelton Jr Harrison 15:53.6 5:08
2 Andrew Jones Jr North Hall 15:57.1 5:09
3 Cooper Atkins Jr Scottsboro 16:32.8 5:20
4 Hayden Judge Jr Scottsboro 16:35.4 5:21
5 Christian Balcer Jr East Central 16:41.5 5:23
6 Francisco Ramirez Jr Pace 16:45.1 5:24
7 Kaden McVey So Harrison 16:53.1 5:27
8 Joseph Perry So UMS Wright Prep 16:54.9 5:27
9 Noah Connelly Jr Harrison 16:58.1 5:28
10 James Simkins Jr Pensacola 16:59.1 5:29
11 Landen McNair So Bartlett High School 17:06.2 5:31 1/8 1/24 8/43
12 Robert Dawson Jr Bartlett High School 17:08.8 5:32 2/8 2/24 3/41
13 Darius Johnson Jr Choctawhatchee 17:10.7 5:32
14 Carson Barlow Sr Baker 17:10.9 5:33
15 Phillip Gindl Sr West Florida Tech 17:13.9 5:34
16 Elliot Garst So Bartlett High School 17:19 5:35 3/8 3/24 2/41
17 Taylor Gibson Sr Prattville 17:19.5 5:35
18 Zach Avenel So Scottsboro 17:24.2 5:37
19 Matthew Kinler So Mandeville 17:27.3 5:38
20 Rylee Hertter Sr Bartlett High School 17:35.5 5:40 4/8 4/24 1/40
21 Rex Green So Scottsboro 17:37.7 5:41
22 Mark Ravenscraft So Harrison 17:38.1 5:41
23 Benson Atkins Jr Scottsboro 17:38.3 5:41
24 Brandon Knieja Jr Tate 17:38.9 5:42
25 Evan Hill Fr Scottsboro 17:39.4 5:42
26 Bryce Hartis Sr North Hall 17:45.6 5:44
27 Brian Boyle Jr Harrison 17:45.6 5:44
28 Mitchell Domangue Jr Mandeville 17:46.6 5:44
29 Nicholas Samuel Jr Lincoln 17:47 5:44
30 Josue Vela Castillo Jr Scottsboro 17:48.5 5:45
31 Ethan Rowe Sr Daphne 17:49.7 5:45
32 Anthony Smith So Ocean Springs 17:50.6 5:45
33 Joey Jung Sr Lincoln 17:50.7 5:45
34 Ryan Sloan Jr Fort Walton Beach 17:52.8 5:46
35 Noah Wagner Sr North Hall 17:54.9 5:47
36 Travis Jones Sr Bartlett High School 17:56.7 5:47 5/8 5/24 3/40
37 Elijah Matthews Sr Bartlett High School 17:59.6 5:48 6/8 6/24 2/38
38 Ben Gossett Sr Scottsboro 18:00 5:48
39 Morgan Hebert So Jesuit 18:05 5:50
40 Finn Youberg Jr Gulf Breeze 18:05.2 5:50
41 Matthew Taylor Jr UMS Wright Prep 18:06.6 5:51
42 Cade Seeber Jr Gulf Breeze 18:07 5:51
43 Easton Baird Sr Mandeville 18:09.1 5:51
44 Adam Atigh Jr Ocean Springs 18:10.2 5:52
45 Zachary Peterson Jr Booker T. Washington 18:13 5:53
46 James Boyle Jr Harrison 18:13 5:53
47 Luke Bilger So Fort Walton Beach 18:13.6 5:53
48 Khary Wright Jr Lincoln 18:14 5:53
49 Noah Bonsall Jr Scottsboro 18:14.1 5:53
50 Troy Gonzales Jr Mandeville 18:15.2 5:53
51 Brady Thomas Jr Scottsboro 18:17.6 5:54
52 Jack Wallace Jr Jesuit 18:19.6 5:55
53 Mathias Gurthie Sr Bartlett High School 18:19.8 5:55 7/8 7/24 2/33
54 Kaleb Hollins Fr Choctawhatchee 18:19.9 5:55
55 Campbell Hart Jr Lincoln 18:20.3 5:55
56 John LeBlanc Sr Mandeville 18:21.7 5:55
57 Andrew Burke Sr Bartlett High School 18:22.9 5:56 8/8 8/24 2/29
58 Christian Sterman Jr Choctawhatchee 18:23.5 5:56
59 Aza Boykin Sr Pace 18:23.6 5:56
60 Jameson Hollis Sr Baker 18:26 5:57
61 Connor Edwards Fr Lincoln 18:27.1 5:57
62 Christian Herpin Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 18:27.5 5:57
63 Richard Whatley Sr Tate 18:28.9 5:58
64 Chris Flores Jr Fort Walton Beach 18:29.4 5:58
65 Kevin Santana Jr North Hall 18:30.4 5:58
66 Caleb Horton Sr Baker 18:31 5:58
67 Matthew Hawn Sr North Hall 18:34.2 5:59
68 Spencer Jones So Biloxi 18:34.7 6:00
69 Aiden Bolton So Pace 18:38.2 6:01
70 Luke Larkin So Fort Walton Beach 18:38.5 6:01
71 Connor Stoots Jr Faith Academy 18:40 6:01
72 Lucas Baggott Sr Baker 18:40.6 6:01
73 Oliver Nickel Sr Episcopal Of Acadiana 18:40.8 6:02
74 Luke LaCour Sr Jesuit 18:41.6 6:02
75 Keegan Leverett So St Stanislaus 18:42.8 6:02
76 William Laine So Harrison 18:43.9 6:03
77 Tre Mitchell Jr UMS Wright Prep 18:44.5 6:03
78 Andy Canegitta Jr. So Daphne 18:49.8 6:04
79 Luke Lansdown So Ocean Springs 18:52.9 6:05
80 Jackson Lazenby Sr North Hall 18:55.9 6:06
81 Nathan Coyle So Pace 18:57.3 6:07
82 Joshua McClellan So Spanish Fort 18:57.9 6:07
83 Andrew Cole So Harrison 18:57.9 6:07
84 Stephen Peterman Jr Jesuit 18:58.9 6:07
85 Thomas Powell Jr Ocean Springs 19:00 6:08
86 Charles Perry UMS Wright Prep 19:00.5 6:08
87 Sean Blackmon Sr Alma Bryant 19:01.8 6:08
88 Jacob Knox Sr Choctawhatchee 19:02.4 6:09
89 David Bond Sr Ocean Springs 19:02.8 6:09
90 Benjamin Domangue Fr Mandeville 19:03.8 6:09
91 Ethan Hooter Jr Mandeville 19:04.2 6:09
92 Kai Payne Jr Gulf Breeze 19:04.8 6:09
93 William Jetton Fr Niceville Senior 19:05.5 6:10
94 Javier Lorenzo Arr Jr Gulf Breeze 19:05.5 6:10
95 Christian Ottley Sr Pace 19:07.7 6:10
96 Ivan De La Cruz Sr A Crawford Mosley 19:09.9 6:11
97 Reginald Peyton Jr Alma Bryant 19:10.9 6:11
98 Devon Brodmeyer Sr Lassiter 19:11.1 6:11
99 Preston Lewenburg Fr Lassiter 19:11.9 6:12
100 Trawick John Brewer Jr Booker T. Washington 19:12.6 6:12
101 Gavin Schulte Fr Pace 19:13.3 6:12
102 Zachary Alabata Sr Niceville Senior 19:13.3 6:12
103 Nickolus Thornhill Jr Prattville 19:13.8 6:12
104 Francesco Paone Jr Choctawhatchee 19:14 6:12
105 Bryan Jonson Sr Choctawhatchee 19:14.3 6:12
106 William Armbruster So Choctawhatchee 19:14.9 6:13
107 Tanner Kresbach Jr Niceville Senior 19:15.8 6:13
108 Miller Holmgren So Harrison 19:17.9 6:14
109 Reece Navarro Sr Niceville Senior 19:18.5 6:14
110 Evan Miller Sr Baker 19:20.1 6:14
111 Matthew Montiforte Jr Biloxi 19:22 6:15
112 Ian Reily Jr Jesuit 19:24 6:15
113 Norberto Lopez Jr Biloxi 19:24.7 6:16
114 Grant Cox Jr Alma Bryant 19:26 6:16
115 Lincoln Gray Fr Lincoln 19:27.1 6:16
116 Brett Peterson So Choctawhatchee 19:27.5 6:17
117 Eren Kacar So Spanish Fort 19:29 6:17
118 Jack Tyner So Pace 19:29.1 6:17
119 Lance Parquette Sr Daphne 19:29.7 6:17
120 Chris DeHart Jr Jesuit 19:29.8 6:17
121 Matheson Chen Fr Ocean Springs 19:29.9 6:17
122 Kyle Capo Sr St Stanislaus 19:30.8 6:18
123 Alex Johnson So Niceville Senior 19:31.4 6:18
124 Ethan Blanton Sr Daphne 19:31.7 6:18
125 Yili Liu Sr Lincoln 19:32.7 6:18
126 Theo Cross Jr Gulf Breeze 19:33.2 6:18
127 Trace Panganiban So Mandeville 19:34.9 6:19
128 Garrett Dolbear St. Luke's Episcopal 19:37.5 6:20
129 Justin Walker So Faith Academy 19:38 6:20
130 James Smith Sr Milton 19:38.5 6:20
131 Erik Leal Sr Tate 19:38.9 6:20
132 Josh Holston Fr UMS Wright Prep 19:39 6:20
133 Zachary Brainerd Fr Choctawhatchee 19:39.1 6:20
134 Pierce Stephenson So Lassiter 19:43.6 6:22
135 Russell Young So Pensacola Catholic 19:44.2 6:22
136 Jonathon Nowling So Pace 19:45.1 6:22
137 Jackson Currie So Baker 19:45.3 6:22
138 Jacob Talmadge Jr Fort Walton Beach 19:46.1 6:23
139 Jonathan Moore Fr Lassiter 19:47.1 6:23
140 Zachary Haataja Jr St. Luke's Episcopal 19:48.2 6:23
141 Thomas Walding Fr Daphne 19:48.8 6:23
142 Braden Garrison Sr Westmoreland 19:49 6:24
143 Grayson Ard Jr East Central 19:50.7 6:24
144 Jack Morrison So Niceville Senior 19:52.5 6:25
145 David Ott Sr Niceville Senior 19:52.6 6:25
146 Cary Xiao Alabama Sch Of Math 19:55.4 6:26
147 Nathan Fontan So Mandeville 19:56.4 6:26
148 Brandon Heinke Jr Navarre 19:58.4 6:27
149 Pablo Martin-Jimenez Sr Spanish Fort 20:00.5 6:27
150 Kevin Majano Sr Lincoln 20:00.7 6:27
151 Owen Martin Jr UMS Wright Prep 20:00.7 6:27
152 Billy Mays Sr Biloxi 20:00.8 6:27
153 Ian Masterson So Niceville Senior 20:04.6 6:29
154 Nathaniel Salter So Biloxi 20:05.2 6:29
155 Rollins McPherson Jr Spanish Fort 20:05.7 6:29
156 Kaden Jones Jr A Crawford Mosley 20:05.9 6:29
157 Colin Zimmer So Lassiter 20:07.6 6:30
158 Carter DiMaggio Jr Jesuit 20:07.7 6:30
159 Carston Raymond Sr St Stanislaus 20:08.7 6:30
160 Jackson Light Fr Fort Walton Beach 20:10.3 6:30
161 Jace Gipson Sr Biloxi 20:10.5 6:30
162 David Lees Sr Prattville 20:10.6 6:31
163 Tate Broussard Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 20:11 6:31
164 Brandon Elkins Sr St Stanislaus 20:11.7 6:31
165 Parker Woodard Fr Pace 20:13.4 6:31
166 William Lemoine Sr Episcopal Of Acadiana 20:13.4 6:31
167 Jameson Tubbs Fr Booker T. Washington 20:13.6 6:31
168 Joshua Elkins Sr St Stanislaus 20:14.3 6:32
169 Jeffrey Sanchez-Ri Jr W. P. Davidson 20:14.8 6:32
170 Ian Waskom Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 20:16.3 6:32
171 Charlie(Charles) B Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 20:16.5 6:32
172 Hoang Truong Sr W. P. Davidson 20:16.9 6:33
173 Noah Hunter Fr Niceville Senior 20:18.4 6:33
174 Andrew Toomey Sr Lassiter 20:19 6:33
175 Dillon McCracken So Lassiter 20:20 6:34
176 Carson Leverett So St Stanislaus 20:20.6 6:34
177 Ian Sones So Navarre 20:21.1 6:34
178 Anthony Lawrence Jr Spanish Fort 20:21.2 6:34
179 William Kemp So Gulf Breeze 20:21.9 6:34
180 Jack McAnnally Sr UMS Wright Prep 20:22.7 6:34
181 Jesten Sanford Fr Westmoreland 20:23 6:35
182 Gabe Barfield Sr Jesuit 20:23.5 6:35
183 James Bennett So North Hall 20:24.6 6:35
184 Trey Weaver Jr UMS Wright Prep 20:25.6 6:35
185 Malcolm McGinnis So Lincoln 20:27.4 6:36
186 Micah Trippe Faith Academy 20:28.4 6:36
187 Oscar Garcia So Gulf Breeze 20:28.8 6:36
188 Andrew Berry Daphne 20:32 6:37
189 Adam Sabbaghian Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 20:33 6:38
190 Ryan Carraway Daphne 20:34.9 6:38
191 Aidan Daye Jr Pine Forest 20:35 6:38
192 Ian Westerfield So W. P. Davidson 20:36.7 6:39
193 Donovan McNeal Jr Lincoln 20:36.9 6:39
194 Sam Kelly Fr T R Miller 20:37.5 6:39
195 Gavin Rooney Sr Mandeville 20:39.5 6:40
196 Joseph Jones So Alma Bryant 20:39.9 6:40
197 Samuel Shinnick Sr Tate 20:41.7 6:41
198 Alex Bibb Fr Prattville 20:42.4 6:41
199 Kobi Menser Jr Tate 20:45.5 6:42
200 Zachary Giovanini Fr Gulf Breeze 20:47.2 6:42
201 Donovan Kane So Pensacola 20:48.6 6:43
202 Malik Durant Sr Pensacola 20:50.9 6:44
203 Carson Botts Fr Pensacola 20:50.9 6:44
204 Graham Harvey Jr Baldwin County 20:51.6 6:44
205 Ryan Labrato Jr Gulf Breeze 20:52.1 6:44
206 Dawson Scragg Sr Navarre 20:53.1 6:44
207 Liam McGowan Biloxi 20:54.5 6:45
208 Aubrey Murray Sr Fort Walton Beach 20:57.6 6:46
209 Janthony Ruiz Sr Pascagoula 21:00.4 6:47
210 Logan Escobedo Jr Navarre 21:00.5 6:47
211 Jacob Delange Sr W. P. Davidson 21:03.3 6:48
212 Trevor Janik Fr Pensacola Catholic 21:06.5 6:49
213 Michael Fincher So Lassiter 21:07.3 6:49
214 Jon Burris Sr Biloxi 21:08.1 6:49
215 Quentyn Sellers So Pine Forest 21:08.6 6:49
216 Brooks Feeley Fr T R Miller 21:09.5 6:50
217 Matthew Bush Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 21:10.2 6:50
218 Hayes Densman So Milton 21:10.6 6:50
219 Cooper Barton So Pace 21:11.9 6:50
220 Carson Younger Fr Booker T. Washington 21:13.8 6:51
221 Trey Zirlott So Alma Bryant 21:18.9 6:53
222 Alan Cutler Sr Choctawhatchee 21:19 6:53
223 Pedro Martin-Jimenez So Spanish Fort 21:19.4 6:53
224 William McGill Jr W. P. Davidson 21:22.3 6:54
225 Ethan Jones Jr Prattville 21:22.7 6:54
226 Jackson Vice Sr East Central 21:23.6 6:54
227 Jaiden Lowery Biloxi 21:24.5 6:54
228 Parker Dexter UMS Wright Prep 21:25.4 6:55
229 Chase Wilcox Fr Alma Bryant 21:25.9 6:55
230 Caleb Hunter Fr W. P. Davidson 21:28.4 6:56
231 Braxton Breaux Fr Episcopal Of Acadiana 21:28.5 6:56
232 Zack Irwin Sr Milton 21:32.1 6:57
233 Reed Fairly So St Stanislaus 21:36.4 6:58
234 Powers Wilson Fr Booker T. Washington 21:36.7 6:58
235 Dagmawi Assafa Jr W. P. Davidson 21:38.1 6:59
236 Matthew Beatty So Lassiter 21:39.5 6:59
237 Brandon Vallejo Fr Westmoreland 21:40 6:59
238 Jaxson Fillmore T R Miller 21:41.8 7:00
239 Nathan Howard Jr Navarre 21:42.3 7:00
240 Mason Jensen Jr Navarre 21:45 7:01
241 Marc Wellman So Lassiter 21:45.2 7:01
242 Konnor Thurman Jr Cottage Hill Christian 21:46.1 7:01
243 william Gibson Jr Navarre 21:49.8 7:03
244 Austin Anderson Sr Navarre 21:52.7 7:03
245 Andrew Mayer St Stanislaus 21:53.6 7:04
246 Christian Harrington Jr Faith Academy 21:53.8 7:04
247 Darion Lopez Jr Pensacola Catholic 21:54.6 7:04
248 Ian Eiland Fr Daphne 21:56 7:05
249 Mark Hayes Sr A Crawford Mosley 21:58.2 7:05
250 Nathaniel Vaughn Fr Tate 21:59.1 7:06
251 James Lehman Jr Pensacola 21:59.7 7:06
252 Nathan Broome Cottage Hill Christian 22:00.8 7:06
253 Gage Turner Sr Westmoreland 22:01.4 7:06
254 Wyatt Harrison Fr Westmoreland 22:01.5 7:06
255 Gabe Sandoz Jr St Stanislaus 22:03.2 7:07
256 Tyler Chesser So Spanish Fort 22:06 7:08
257 Gavin Anthony Fr Navarre 22:07.5 7:08
258 Tripp Tremayne Sr UMS Wright Prep 22:07.7 7:08
259 James Tolbert So T R Miller 22:11.3 7:09
260 Jacob Auld Fr Alma Bryant 22:11.3 7:09
261 Ethan Black Jr Pensacola Catholic 22:11.4 7:09
262 Tyler Molen Jr Prattville 22:13 7:10
263 Matthew Milstid Baldwin County 22:14.5 7:10
264 Grady Taylor So Spanish Fort 22:20.1 7:12
265 Jayden Gipson Biloxi 22:25.8 7:14
266 Ezekial Cole So Milton 22:27.6 7:15
267 William Watson Sr Pascagoula 22:28.1 7:15
268 Luke Morris So Navarre 22:31.4 7:16
269 Parker Hoffman East Central 22:34.1 7:17
270 Daniel Salvaggio Fr Pensacola Catholic 22:36.8 7:18
271 Cody Smith So Milton 22:38.7 7:18
272 Cooper Parnell Daphne 22:39.1 7:18
273 Mason Kazebeer Jr A Crawford Mosley 22:47.3 7:21
274 Kenneth Madden Jr Pine Forest 22:50.6 7:22
275 Scott Moore Sr East Central 22:53.3 7:23
276 Reilly Wilkins So Tate 22:59.9 7:25
277 Todd Pace T R Miller 23:10.7 7:29
278 Andrew Jones Fr Westmoreland 23:10.9 7:29
279 Brandon Velez Jr Pascagoula 23:11.5 7:29
280 Andrew Day Jr Escambia 23:11.7 7:29
281 Andrien Anderson Jr Milton 23:12.2 7:29
282 Trevor Murphy Baldwin County 23:12.8 7:29
283 Andrew Le So St. Luke's Episcopal 23:13.7 7:30
284 Jud Morris Fr Milton 23:13.8 7:30
285 Kale Sullenberger So Alma Bryant 23:14.6 7:30
286 Patrick Imhof Sr Pensacola 23:15.5 7:30
287 Jayron Blackmon T R Miller 23:15.5 7:30
288 Logan Streit Jr Faith Academy 23:16.1 7:30
289 Brycen Pardue Fr Westmoreland 23:16.3 7:30
290 Matthew Wyman Sr Harrison 23:17.6 7:31
291 Dezmond Kennedy So Milton 23:18.1 7:31
292 Elijah Pollack Fr A Crawford Mosley 23:19.6 7:31
293 zack Gann So Westmoreland 23:21.5 7:32
294 Mitch Pote Jr Spanish Fort 23:21.7 7:32
295 Evan Drye St Stanislaus 23:22.3 7:32
296 Ben Miller So Faith Academy 23:23.7 7:33
297 Daniel Hill Daphne 23:27.2 7:34
298 Joshua Saldana Jr Pensacola 23:29.8 7:35
299 John Wesley Holt Jr St. Luke's Episcopal 23:30.2 7:35
300 Juan Carcamo Dal Z So W. P. Davidson 23:34 7:36
301 Robert Porter Jr W. P. Davidson 23:34.6 7:36
302 Jayden Green Jr Pine Forest 23:36.3 7:37
303 Cap Price So Prattville 23:39.9 7:38
304 Dewayne Velez Sr Escambia 23:44.9 7:40
305 Riley Surles T R Miller 23:48.1 7:41
306 Tyler Siggers Jr Baldwin County 23:50 7:41
307 Trea Staples So Escambia 23:51.1 7:42
308 Declan McGurk Jr Pensacola 23:53.7 7:42
309 Cray Coley Faith Academy 23:54.3 7:43
310 Josh Kilcawley So Pensacola 23:54.4 7:43
311 Michael Semrick So East Central 23:57 7:44
312 Aaron Archie So Cottage Hill Christian 24:00.5 7:45
313 Seth Flurry East Central 24:00.8 7:45
314 Jonathan Fountain Sr Faith Academy 24:14.5 7:49
315 Elijah George Alma Bryant 24:19.5 7:51
316 Anthony Norris So Pensacola Catholic 24:19.7 7:51
317 Omarion Polk So Pascagoula 24:20.9 7:51
318 Landen Harville So Baldwin County 24:25.2 7:53
319 Brodie Nummy So Prattville 24:30.1 7:54
320 Nathaniel Holzknecht Jr Booker T. Washington 24:31.6 7:55
321 Conor Slack Jr Escambia 24:33.2 7:55
322 George Semple Sr Tate 24:40.8 7:58
323 Isaiah Dickerson W. P. Davidson 24:44.6 7:59
324 Tanner Struck Sr Pensacola 25:03 8:05
325 Jonathan Bustillo Jr Escambia 25:06.2 8:06
326 Ethan Cumbaa Fr A Crawford Mosley 25:10.9 8:07
327 John Broughton So Pascagoula 25:24.3 8:12
328 Samuel Wills Sr Escambia 25:24.8 8:12
329 James Goolsby So Tate 25:33.2 8:15
330 Jason Waterfield Fr Escambia 25:34.5 8:15
331 Alijah Dauphin Jr Milton 25:36 8:15
332 Luke Sotelo So Spanish Fort 25:45.1 8:18
333 Brooks Cumpton Fr St. Luke's Episcopal 25:56.1 8:22
334 Adriane Felizardo Fr Escambia 25:57.4 8:22
335 Allen Turner Jr Faith Academy 26:01.9 8:24
336 Tadarius Crosby Sr Pine Forest 26:05.9 8:25
337 Logan Porche East Central 26:06.3 8:25
338 Ethan Lambert Jr Baldwin County 26:20.1 8:30
339 Juan Torres Jr Pascagoula 26:35.6 8:35
340 William Hagan Sr A Crawford Mosley 26:42.2 8:37
341 Michael Urban East Central 27:00.8 8:43
342 Connor Fowler Fr Pascagoula 27:04.1 8:44
343 Noah Harvey East Central 27:37.7 8:55
344 Jacob Sanlor So A Crawford Mosley 27:40.4 8:56
345 Michael Tucker East Central 27:45.5 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Harrison
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
85:09
17:02
5:30
64 Sully Shelton
Jr
15:54
5:08
1
Kaden McVey
So
16:53
5:27
7
Noah Connelly
Jr
16:58
5:28
9
Mark Ravenscraft
So
17:38
5:41
21
Brian Boyle
Jr
17:46
5:44
26
James Boyle
Jr
18:13
5:53
44
William Laine
So
18:44
6:03
71
2 Scottsboro
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
85:48
17:10
5:32
66 Cooper Atkins
Jr
16:33
5:20
3
Hayden Judge
Jr
16:35
5:21
4
Zach Avenel
So
17:24
5:37
17
Rex Green
So
17:38
5:41
20
Benson Atkins
Jr
17:38
5:41
22
Evan Hill
Fr
17:39
5:42
24
Josue Vela Castillo
Jr
17:49
5:45
29
3 Bartlett High School
8-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
87:06
17:25
5:37
92 Landen McNair
So
17:06
5:31
11
Robert Dawson
Jr
17:09
5:32
12
Elliot Garst
So
17:19
5:35
15
Rylee Hertter
Sr
17:36
5:40
19
Travis Jones
Sr
17:57
5:47
35
Elijah Matthews
Sr
18:00
5:48
36
Mathias Gurthie
Sr
18:20
5:55
49
4 North Hall
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
88:42
17:44
5:43
183 Andrew Jones
Jr
15:57
5:09
2
Bryce Hartis
Sr
17:46
5:44
25
Noah Wagner
Sr
17:55
5:47
34
Kevin Santana
Jr
18:30
5:58
60
Matthew Hawn
Sr
18:34
5:59
62
Jackson Lazenby
Sr
18:56
6:06
75
James Bennett
So
20:25
6:35
165
5 Mandeville
12-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
90:00
18:00
5:48
185 Matthew Kinler
So
17:27
5:38
18
Mitchell Domangue
Jr
17:47
5:44
27
Easton Baird
Sr
18:09
5:51
41
Troy Gonzales
Jr
18:15
5:53
47
John LeBlanc
Sr
18:22
5:55
52
Benjamin Domangue
Fr
19:04
6:09
84
Ethan Hooter
Jr
19:04
6:09
85
6 Lincoln
14-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:40
90:39
18:08
5:51
213 Nicholas Samuel
Jr
17:47
5:44
28
Joey Jung
Sr
17:51
5:45
32
Khary Wright
Jr
18:14
5:53
46
Campbell Hart
Jr
18:20
5:55
51
Connor Edwards
Fr
18:27
5:57
56
Lincoln Gray
Fr
19:27
6:16
108
Yili Liu
Sr
19:33
6:18
117
7 Pace
5-7-9-10-7
Gap: 2:23
91:52
18:22
5:56
289 Francisco Ramirez
Jr
16:45
5:24
6
Aza Boykin
Sr
18:24
5:56
54
Aiden Bolton
So
18:38
6:01
64
Nathan Coyle
So
18:57
6:07
76
Christian Ottley
Sr
19:08
6:10
89
Gavin Schulte
Fr
19:13
6:12
95
Jack Tyner
So
19:29
6:17
110
8 Choctawhatchee
9-9-7-8-8
Gap: 2:03
92:11
18:26
5:57
296 Darius Johnson
Jr
17:11
5:32
13
Kaleb Hollins
Fr
18:20
5:55
50
Christian Sterman
Jr
18:24
5:56
53
Jacob Knox
Sr
19:02
6:09
82
Francesco Paone
Jr
19:14
6:12
98
Bryan Jonson
Sr
19:14
6:12
99
William Armbruster
So
19:15
6:13
100
9 Baker
10-10-10-7-9
Gap: 2:09
92:09
18:26
5:57
300 Carson Barlow
Sr
17:11
5:33
14
Jameson Hollis
Sr
18:26
5:57
55
Caleb Horton
Sr
18:31
5:58
61
Lucas Baggott
Sr
18:41
6:01
67
Evan Miller
Sr
19:20
6:14
103
Jackson Currie
So
19:45
6:22
126




10 Ocean Springs
16-11-12-12-10
Gap: 1:12
92:57
18:35
6:00
309 Anthony Smith
So
17:51
5:45
31
Adam Atigh
Jr
18:10
5:52
42
Luke Lansdown
So
18:53
6:05
74
Thomas Powell
Jr
19:00
6:08
79
David Bond
Sr
19:03
6:09
83
Matheson Chen
Fr
19:30
6:17
113




11 UMS Wright Prep
6-6-8-9-11
Gap: 2:44
92:26
18:29
5:58
322 Joseph Perry
So
16:55
5:27
8
Matthew Taylor
Jr
18:07
5:51
39
Tre Mitchell
Jr
18:45
6:03
72
Charles Perry
-
19:01
6:08
80
Josh Holston
Fr
19:39
6:20
123
Owen Martin
Jr
20:01
6:27
137
Jack McAnnally
Sr
20:23
6:34
163
12 Fort Walton Beach
17-12-11-11-12
Gap: 1:53
93:00
18:36
6:00
329 Ryan Sloan
Jr
17:53
5:46
33
Luke Bilger
So
18:14
5:53
45
Chris Flores
Jr
18:29
5:58
59
Luke Larkin
So
18:39
6:01
65
Jacob Talmadge
Jr
19:46
6:23
127
Jackson Light
Fr
20:10
6:30
145
Aubrey Murray
Sr
20:58
6:46
184
13 Jesuit
18-15-13-13-13
Gap: 1:19
93:29
18:42
6:02
337 Morgan Hebert
So
18:05
5:50
37
Jack Wallace
Jr
18:20
5:55
48
Luke LaCour
Sr
18:42
6:02
69
Stephen Peterman
Jr
18:59
6:07
78
Ian Reily
Jr
19:24
6:15
105
Chris DeHart
Jr
19:30
6:17
112
Carter DiMaggio
Jr
20:08
6:30
143
14 Gulf Breeze
19-12-14-14-14
Gap: 1:28
93:56
18:47
6:04
370 Finn Youberg
Jr
18:05
5:50
38
Cade Seeber
Jr
18:07
5:51
40
Kai Payne
Jr
19:05
6:09
86
Javier Lorenzo Arr
Jr
19:06
6:10
88
Theo Cross
Jr
19:33
6:18
118
William Kemp
So
20:22
6:34
162
Oscar Garcia
So
20:29
6:36
167
15 Daphne
15-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:59
95:30
19:06
6:10
460 Ethan Rowe
Sr
17:50
5:45
30
Andy Canegitta Jr.
So
18:50
6:04
73
Lance Parquette
Sr
19:30
6:17
111
Ethan Blanton
Sr
19:32
6:18
116
Thomas Walding
Fr
19:49
6:23
130
Andrew Berry
-
20:32
6:37
168
Ryan Carraway
-
20:35
6:38
170
16 Niceville Senior
27-23-21-17-16
Gap: 0:26
96:25
19:17
6:13
501 William Jetton
Fr
19:06
6:10
87
Zachary Alabata
Sr
19:13
6:12
96
Tanner Kresbach
Jr
19:16
6:13
101
Reece Navarro
Sr
19:19
6:14
102
Alex Johnson
So
19:31
6:18
115
Jack Morrison
So
19:53
6:25
133
David Ott
Sr
19:53
6:25
134
17 Biloxi
22-21-18-18-17
Gap: 1:31
97:27
19:29
6:17
550 Spencer Jones
So
18:35
6:00
63
Matthew Montiforte
Jr
19:22
6:15
104
Norberto Lopez
Jr
19:25
6:16
106
Billy Mays
Sr
20:01
6:27
138
Nathaniel Salter
So
20:05
6:29
139
Jace Gipson
Sr
20:11
6:30
146
Liam McGowan
-
20:55
6:45
183
18 Tate
13-14-15-16-18
Gap: 3:07
97:14
19:27
6:16
555 Brandon Knieja
Jr
17:39
5:42
23
Richard Whatley
Sr
18:29
5:58
58
Erik Leal
Sr
19:39
6:20
122
Samuel Shinnick
Sr
20:42
6:41
175
Kobi Menser
Jr
20:46
6:42
177
Nathaniel Vaughn
Fr
21:59
7:06
212
Reilly Wilkins
So
23:00
7:25
230
19 Episcopal Of Acadiana
21-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:49
97:49
19:34
6:19
577 Christian Herpin
Jr
18:28
5:57
57
Oliver Nickel
Sr
18:41
6:02
68
Tate Broussard
Jr
20:11
6:31
148
William Lemoine
Sr
20:13
6:31
150
Ian Waskom
Jr
20:16
6:32
154
Charlie(Charles) B
Jr
20:17
6:32
155
Adam Sabbaghian
Jr
20:33
6:38
169
20 Lassiter
29-25-23-21-20
Gap: 0:57
98:01
19:36
6:19
579 Devon Brodmeyer
Sr
19:11
6:11
92
Preston Lewenburg
Fr
19:12
6:12
93
Pierce Stephenson
So
19:44
6:22
124
Jonathan Moore
Fr
19:47
6:23
128
Colin Zimmer
So
20:08
6:30
142
Andrew Toomey
Sr
20:19
6:33
157
Dillon McCracken
So
20:20
6:34
158
21 Spanish Fort
25-26-24-23-21
Gap: 1:23
98:54
19:47
6:23
623 Joshua McClellan
So
18:58
6:07
77
Eren Kacar
So
19:29
6:17
109
Pablo Martin-Jimenez
Sr
20:01
6:27
136
Rollins McPherson
Jr
20:06
6:29
140
Anthony Lawrence
Jr
20:21
6:34
161
Pedro Martin-Jimenez
So
21:19
6:53
194
Tyler Chesser
So
22:06
7:08
216
22 St Stanislaus
24-24-25-24-22
Gap: 1:32
98:48
19:46
6:22
629 Keegan Leverett
So
18:43
6:02
70
Kyle Capo
Sr
19:31
6:18
114
Carston Raymond
Sr
20:09
6:30
144
Brandon Elkins
Sr
20:12
6:31
149
Joshua Elkins
Sr
20:14
6:32
152
Carson Leverett
So
20:21
6:34
159
Reed Fairly
So
21:36
6:58
201
23 Prattville
11-17-17-20-23
Gap: 4:03
98:49
19:46
6:23
632 Taylor Gibson
Sr
17:20
5:35
16
Nickolus Thornhill
Jr
19:14
6:12
97
David Lees
Sr
20:11
6:31
147
Alex Bibb
Fr
20:42
6:41
176
Ethan Jones
Jr
21:23
6:54
196
Tyler Molen
Jr
22:13
7:10
220
Cap Price
So
23:40
7:38
248
24 Alma Bryant
26-22-20-22-24
Gap: 2:17
99:38
19:56
6:26
646 Sean Blackmon
Sr
19:02
6:08
81
Reginald Peyton
Jr
19:11
6:11
91
Grant Cox
Jr
19:26
6:16
107
Joseph Jones
So
20:40
6:40
174
Trey Zirlott
So
21:19
6:53
193
Chase Wilcox
Fr
21:26
6:55
198
Jacob Auld
Fr
22:11
7:09
218
25 Booker T. Washington
20-19-22-25-25
Gap: 3:24
100:30
20:06
6:29
682 Zachary Peterson
Jr
18:13
5:53
43
Trawick John Brewer
Jr
19:13
6:12
94
Jameson Tubbs
Fr
20:14
6:31
151
Carson Younger
Fr
21:14
6:51
192
Powers Wilson
Fr
21:37
6:58
202
Nathaniel Holzknecht
Jr
24:32
7:55
259




26 Pensacola
7-28-28-26-26
Gap: 5:01
101:29
20:18
6:33
760 James Simkins
Jr
16:59
5:29
10
Donovan Kane
So
20:49
6:43
178
Malik Durant
Sr
20:51
6:44
179
Carson Botts
Fr
20:51
6:44
180
James Lehman
Jr
22:00
7:06
213
Patrick Imhof
Sr
23:16
7:30
239
Joshua Saldana
Jr
23:30
7:35
245
27 East Central
4-19-26-27-27
Gap: 6:12
103:23
20:41
6:40
787 Christian Balcer
Jr
16:42
5:23
5
Grayson Ard
Jr
19:51
6:24
132
Jackson Vice
Sr
21:24
6:54
197
Parker Hoffman
-
22:34
7:17
224
Scott Moore
Sr
22:53
7:23
229
Michael Semrick
So
23:57
7:44
254
Seth Flurry
-
24:01
7:45
255
28 Faith Academy
23-26-27-28-28
Gap: 4:36
103:56
20:47
6:42
802 Connor Stoots
Jr
18:40
6:01
66
Justin Walker
So
19:38
6:20
120
Micah Trippe
-
20:28
6:36
166
Christian Harrington
Jr
21:54
7:04
209
Logan Streit
Jr
23:16
7:30
241
Ben Miller
So
23:24
7:33
244
Cray Coley
-
23:54
7:43
253
29 W. P. Davidson
35-33-31-30-29
Gap: 1:08
103:34
20:43
6:41
863 Jeffrey Sanchez-Ri
Jr
20:15
6:32
153
Hoang Truong
Sr
20:17
6:33
156
Ian Westerfield
So
20:37
6:39
172
Jacob Delange
Sr
21:03
6:48
187
William McGill
Jr
21:22
6:54
195
Caleb Hunter
Fr
21:28
6:56
199
Dagmawi Assafa
Jr
21:38
6:59
203
30 Navarre
34-31-30-29-30
Gap: 1:44
103:55
20:47
6:42
869 Brandon Heinke
Jr
19:58
6:27
135
Ian Sones
So
20:21
6:34
160
Dawson Scragg
Sr
20:53
6:44
182
Logan Escobedo
Jr
21:01
6:47
186
Nathan Howard
Jr
21:42
7:00
206
Mason Jensen
Jr
21:45
7:01
207
william Gibson
Jr
21:50
7:03
208
31 A Crawford Mosley
28-29-29-31-31
Gap: 4:10
107:21
21:28
6:56
912 Ivan De La Cruz
Sr
19:10
6:11
90
Kaden Jones
Jr
20:06
6:29
141
Mark Hayes
Sr
21:58
7:05
211
Mason Kazebeer
Jr
22:47
7:21
227
Elijah Pollack
Fr
23:20
7:31
243
Ethan Cumbaa
Fr
25:11
8:07
262
William Hagan
Sr
26:42
8:37
270
32 Westmoreland
33-31-33-32-32
Gap: 2:13
105:55
21:11
6:50
928 Braden Garrison
Sr
19:49
6:24
131
Jesten Sanford
Fr
20:23
6:35
164
Brandon Vallejo
Fr
21:40
6:59
204
Gage Turner
Sr
22:01
7:06
214
Wyatt Harrison
Fr
22:02
7:06
215
Andrew Jones
Fr
23:11
7:29
232
Brycen Pardue
Fr
23:16
7:30
242
33 Milton
31-34-34-34-33
Gap: 3:00
107:28
21:30
6:56
960 James Smith
Sr
19:39
6:20
121
Hayes Densman
So
21:11
6:50
191
Zack Irwin
Sr
21:32
6:57
200
Ezekial Cole
So
22:28
7:15
222
Cody Smith
So
22:39
7:18
226
Andrien Anderson
Jr
23:12
7:29
235
Jud Morris
Fr
23:14
7:30
238
34 Pensacola Catholic
32-35-35-35-34
Gap: 2:53
107:34
21:31
6:56
967 Russell Young
So
19:44
6:22
125
Trevor Janik
Fr
21:07
6:49
188
Darion Lopez
Jr
21:55
7:04
210
Ethan Black
Jr
22:11
7:09
219
Daniel Salvaggio
Fr
22:37
7:18
225
Anthony Norris
So
24:20
7:51
256




35 St. Luke's Episcopal
30-30-32-33-35
Gap: 6:19
112:06
22:25
7:14
997 Garrett Dolbear
-
19:38
6:20
119
Zachary Haataja
Jr
19:48
6:23
129
Andrew Le
So
23:14
7:30
237
John Wesley Holt
Jr
23:30
7:35
246
Brooks Cumpton
Fr
25:56
8:22
266








36 T R Miller
37-37-36-36-36
Gap: 2:33
108:51
21:46
7:01
1016 Sam Kelly
Fr
20:38
6:39
173
Brooks Feeley
Fr
21:10
6:50
190
Jaxson Fillmore
-
21:42
7:00
205
James Tolbert
So
22:11
7:09
217
Todd Pace
-
23:11
7:29
231
Jayron Blackmon
-
23:16
7:30
240
Riley Surles
-
23:48
7:41
250
37 Pine Forest
36-36-37-37-37
Gap: 5:31
114:16
22:51
7:22
1102 Aidan Daye
Jr
20:35
6:38
171
Quentyn Sellers
So
21:09
6:49
189
Kenneth Madden
Jr
22:51
7:22
228
Jayden Green
Jr
23:36
7:37
247
Tadarius Crosby
Sr
26:06
8:25
267








38 Baldwin County
38-38-38-38-38
Gap: 3:34
114:34
22:55
7:23
1147 Graham Harvey
Jr
20:52
6:44
181
Matthew Milstid
-
22:15
7:10
221
Trevor Murphy
-
23:13
7:29
236
Tyler Siggers
Jr
23:50
7:41
251
Landen Harville
So
24:25
7:53
258
Ethan Lambert
Jr
26:20
8:30
268




39 Pascagoula
39-39-39-39-39
Gap: 4:24
116:25
23:17
7:31
1161 Janthony Ruiz
Sr
21:00
6:47
185
William Watson
Sr
22:28
7:15
223
Brandon Velez
Jr
23:12
7:29
233
Omarion Polk
So
24:21
7:51
257
John Broughton
So
25:24
8:12
263
Juan Torres
Jr
26:36
8:35
269
Connor Fowler
Fr
27:04
8:44
271
40 Escambia
40-40-40-40-40
Gap: 1:55
120:27
24:05
7:46
1256 Andrew Day
Jr
23:12
7:29
234
Dewayne Velez
Sr
23:45
7:40
249
Trea Staples
So
23:51
7:42
252
Conor Slack
Jr
24:33
7:55
260
Jonathan Bustillo
Jr
25:06
8:06
261
Samuel Wills
Sr
25:25
8:12
264
Jason Waterfield
Fr
25:35
8:15
265
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jackson Howes Jr Scottsboro 18:36.35 6:00
2 Hamilton Richardson Scottsboro 18:47.35 6:04
3 Chance Kirby So Bartlett High School 19:07.86 6:10 1/16 9/24 2/36
4 Jack Mellom Sr Harrison 19:08.18 6:10
5 Ridge Wells So Scottsboro 19:17.01 6:13
6 Josh Hill Fr Scottsboro 19:19.37 6:14
7 Cameron Estes Fr Scottsboro 19:20.88 6:14
8 Andres Pulido So Harrison 19:26.72 6:16
9 Gianpaolo Longo Jr Harrison 19:32.07 6:18
10 Jack Sisk So Harrison 19:33.88 6:19
11 Robert Buisson Fr Jesuit 19:44.01 6:22
12 Stephen Jones Scottsboro 19:45.74 6:22
13 Asher Rask So Niceville Senior 19:46.42 6:23
14 Alex Beeler Jr Ocean Springs 19:49.62 6:24
15 Hayden Amazon Jr Harrison 19:51.45 6:24
16 Donovan Musser Jr Jesuit 19:51.98 6:25
17 Patrick Dowd Fr Jesuit 19:53.29 6:25
18 Slade Smith So Harrison 19:54.36 6:25
19 Luke Endt Fr Fort Walton Beach 19:55.31 6:26
20 Peyton Godbee Jr Harrison 19:55.64 6:26
21 Wilson Hill Fr Scottsboro 19:58.62 6:27
22 Owen Lucas So Harrison 20:01.17 6:27
23 Parker Buchheit Jr Harrison 20:03.59 6:28
24 Dale Slay Jr Oak Forest Academy 20:05.19 6:29
25 Justin Liaw Jr Pace 20:06.16 6:29
26 Carson Davis Sr Harrison 20:06.8 6:29
27 Isaiah Nicely Jr Elberta 20:08.04 6:30
28 Ethan Wright So Bartlett High School 20:08.3 6:30 2/16 10/24 4/31
29 Christian Patterson Fr Bartlett High School 20:08.52 6:30 3/16 11/24 4/29
30 Will Grubb So Harrison 20:09.12 6:30
31 William Wyckoff Sr Lincoln 20:09.12 6:30
32 Nic Steinbrecher So Bartlett High School 20:11.4 6:31 4/16 12/24 3/28 Nice work! (SBP)
33 Jaydon Horton Fr Baker 20:13.79 6:32
34 Matthew Taylor So Harrison 20:17.17 6:33
35 Joseph McLeod Fr Lincoln 20:19.85 6:34
36 Robert Andrus Jr Gulf Breeze 20:21.31 6:34
37 Jackson Burke So Harrison 20:21.79 6:34
38 Gehrig Gesch Fr Niceville Senior 20:24.62 6:35
39 Landen Schillage So St. Thomas Aquinas 20:25.46 6:35
40 Gavin Bankston So St. Thomas Aquinas 20:26.12 6:36
41 Aeric Wender Fr Jesuit 20:26.97 6:36
42 Jack DesRoches Fr Jesuit 20:27.84 6:36
43 Mason Rountree Fr Harrison 20:29.64 6:37
44 Kyle Holland Jr Ocean Springs 20:30.83 6:37
45 Timothy Wolfe So Harrison 20:34.93 6:38
46 Johny Felix Scottsboro 20:35.55 6:39
47 Sam Finicle Jr Jesuit 20:39.24 6:40
48 Thomas Campbell Jr Harrison 20:40.91 6:40
49 Seth Pietrowski Sr North Bay Haven 20:43.84 6:41
50 Alex Avenel Scottsboro 20:46.11 6:42
51 Glenn Bruce So Niceville Senior 20:46.14 6:42
52 David Alex White So Gulf Breeze 20:46.66 6:42
53 Cooper Doychak Jr Ocean Springs 20:47.66 6:42
54 River Green Scottsboro 20:47.66 6:42
55 Ashton Rubio Jr Ocean Springs 20:49.37 6:43
56 Ethan Hunt Harrison 20:52.06 6:44
57 Joseph Fagundes Fr Niceville Senior 20:52.86 6:44
58 Michael Shore Jr Jesuit 20:54.3 6:45
59 Luc Carriere So Jesuit 20:57.65 6:46
60 Antonio Fleek-Quiros So Bartlett High School 20:58.06 6:46 5/16 13/24 4/26 Nice work! (SBP)
61 Cole Sample So Pace 21:01.93 6:47
62 Brandon Anthony Sr Ocean Springs 21:04.7 6:48
63 Martin Muniz Jr Fort Walton Beach 21:05.98 6:48
64 Michael Margate So Harrison 21:07.45 6:49
65 Jacob Lintner Jr Gulf Breeze 21:09.8 6:50
66 Thomas Boyle Fr Harrison 21:12.04 6:50
67 Ronen Lim Fr Gulf Breeze 21:21.7 6:53
68 David Clark Fr Gulf Breeze 21:22.67 6:54
69 Jake Hall Jr Harrison 21:22.92 6:54
70 Isaac Kimball Sr Harrison 21:26.07 6:55
71 Cameron Foles Jr Pace 21:26.99 6:55
72 Ian Tablan Jr Jesuit 21:27.43 6:55
73 Jacob Williams Ocean Springs 21:28.07 6:56
74 Keegan Riley Sr Episcopal Of Acadiana 21:29.18 6:56
75 Lawson James So Baker 21:30.41 6:56
76 Stephen Smith So Harrison 21:30.51 6:56
77 Jefferson Hawkins So Niceville Senior 21:31.43 6:57
78 Chad Mabry So Harrison 21:31.84 6:57
79 Nicholas Scott Jr Pace 21:33.97 6:57
80 Alexander Tislow Fr Pace 21:34.05 6:57
81 Matthew Romig Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 21:34.21 6:57
82 Nicholas Dwyer Jr Harrison 21:36.75 6:58
83 Tyler Gallegos So Harrison 21:41.64 7:00
84 Jadyn Hird Sr Niceville Senior 21:43.19 7:00
85 William Balsan Ocean Springs 21:45.24 7:01
86 Xavier Pace So Bartlett High School 21:45.4 7:01 6/16 14/24 6/25
87 Sam Dixon Fr Fort Walton Beach 21:50.97 7:03
88 Keith Thomas Baker 21:53.2 7:04
89 Barr Chavers Fr UMS Wright Prep 21:56.22 7:05
90 Nathan Hicks So Pace 21:57.79 7:05
91 Elijah Barberi Ocean Springs 21:58.06 7:05
92 John Fontejon Sr Niceville Senior 21:59.48 7:06
93 Isaac Alanis Jr Ocean Springs 22:04.4 7:07
94 Troy Case Fr Niceville Senior 22:05.59 7:08
95 Joseph Stewart Ocean Springs 22:05.88 7:08
96 Ben Porter Jr North Bay Haven 22:07.7 7:08
97 Elijah Pollock So Fort Walton Beach 22:08.77 7:09
98 Ryan Ho Jr Fort Walton Beach 22:09.03 7:09
99 Michael Thompson Sr Lincoln 22:13.87 7:10
100 Charles Blem Fr Episcopal Of Acadiana 22:14.71 7:11
101 Kade Cutrer So Oak Forest Academy 22:15.42 7:11
102 Michael Freeman Sr North Bay Haven 22:15.62 7:11
103 Nathan Battles Sr Oak Forest Academy 22:16.67 7:11
104 Colin Colfer So Niceville Senior 22:18.01 7:12
105 Dalton Crosby Sr Lassiter 22:20.17 7:12
106 Noah Sawrie Jr UMS Wright Prep 22:20.53 7:12
107 Sean Hoffman Fr Gulf Breeze 22:21.79 7:13
108 Mark Brust North Bay Haven 22:22.77 7:13
109 Will Walker Fr Harrison 22:23.2 7:13
110 Samuel Becker So Harrison 22:23.83 7:13
111 Kyle Acampora Jr Harrison 22:24.54 7:14
112 Campbell Furr Fr Ocean Springs 22:26.63 7:14
113 Ryan Kloss So Harrison 22:28.73 7:15
114 Andrew White Fr Pace 22:31.86 7:16
115 Ben Van rensselear Jr Harrison 22:31.86 7:16
116 Gabe Randolph Baker 22:33.69 7:17
117 Dyllanger Fisher Sr Biloxi 22:34.78 7:17
118 Parker Grogan Sr North Bay Haven 22:34.87 7:17
119 Tanner Keith Jr Ocean Springs 22:37 7:18
120 Isaac Kinslow So Spanish Fort 22:37.74 7:18
121 Ethan Foster Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 22:37.81 7:18
122 William Creighton Jr Gulf Breeze 22:38.9 7:18
123 Cooper Nix Daphne 22:39.64 7:19
124 Donovan Webster Fr Harrison 22:41.05 7:19
125 Kolbe Mendoza Jr Harrison 22:41.82 7:19
126 William Mitchell So Harrison 22:43.72 7:20
127 Brennan Boone Jr Harrison 22:44.03 7:20
128 Jackson Young Fr Ocean Springs 22:44.93 7:20
129 Chase Tews Daphne 22:45.76 7:21
130 Brandon Baker Jr Bartlett High School 22:46.66 7:21 7/16 15/24 8/20
131 Hunter Bradley Fr Lassiter 22:47.38 7:21
132 Evan Cobb Jr Oak Forest Academy 22:48.49 7:21
133 An Chang So North Bay Haven 22:49.72 7:22
134 Mason Casteel Fr Harrison 22:51.49 7:22
135 Aiden Wood Pace 22:52.56 7:23
136 Justin Marcus Fr Lincoln 22:54.46 7:23
137 Ashton Gordon Baker 22:58.68 7:25
138 James McFarland So Niceville Senior 23:02 7:26
139 Tyler Robinson Jr Ocean Springs 23:04.5 7:27
140 Dylan White So Lincoln 23:04.95 7:27
141 Jonah Criswell So Harrison 23:08.58 7:28
142 Eli Baker So Harrison 23:09.19 7:28
143 Connor Kruger Jr Harrison 23:09.99 7:28
144 Jr Stamper Sr Harrison 23:10.16 7:28
145 Maddox Eady Daphne 23:12.66 7:29
146 Zachary Murzyn Jr North Bay Haven 23:13.44 7:29
147 Jonah Sanders Daphne 23:14.02 7:30
148 Clark Schapals Daphne 23:14.66 7:30
149 Josh Oliver Sr Niceville Senior 23:15.19 7:30
150 Luke Huffman Fr Episcopal Of Acadiana 23:17.3 7:31
151 Adam Szczupak So Lassiter 23:19.87 7:32
152 William Marucci Biloxi 23:26.2 7:34
153 Bobby Burns So Harrison 23:26.48 7:34
154 Ethan Nallick Pace 23:27.38 7:34
155 Brogan Richards Fr Pace 23:33.1 7:36
156 Garrett Gee Fr Pace 23:33.42 7:36
157 Roger Ostrander IV Fr Gulf Breeze 23:34.21 7:36
158 Johnson Harrison Biloxi 23:36.71 7:37
159 Carson Jones Jr Harrison 23:37.3 7:37
160 Jaden Thompson So Pace 23:38.11 7:37
161 Adam Cupplels So Lassiter 23:40.14 7:38
162 Josh Patrohay So Harrison 23:41.03 7:38
163 Logan Jones Jr Harrison 23:41.92 7:39
164 Christopher Medolla Elberta 23:41.96 7:39
165 Joseph Guillory So Fort Walton Beach 23:42.46 7:39
166 Skylar Pirnar So Oak Forest Academy 23:44.3 7:39
167 Jack Church UMS Wright Prep 23:46.31 7:40
168 Jackson Hamilton Sr Niceville Senior 23:47.35 7:40
169 Creighton Fowler UMS Wright Prep 23:48.86 7:41
170 Jaret Jordan So Harrison 23:50.22 7:41
171 Duke Kirby Jr Ocean Springs 23:50.51 7:41
172 Robbie Nelson So Harrison 23:50.87 7:42
173 Dylan Ferguson So Lincoln 23:51.21 7:42
174 William Ostrom Fr Gulf Breeze 23:51.93 7:42
175 Josh Mendoza Fr Episcopal Of Acadiana 23:53.13 7:42
176 Graham McWethy So Booker T. Washington 23:53.26 7:42
177 Jake Coffer So Lassiter 23:53.43 7:42
178 Jeremy Roberts Fr Lincoln 23:54.27 7:43
179 Daniel Barlow Sr Pace 23:55.43 7:43
180 James Feeley T R Miller 23:55.44 7:43
181 Cade Pickering Fr Oak Forest Academy 24:01.23 7:45
182 Gus Breisacher St Stanislaus 24:03.69 7:46
183 Jared Fisher Sr Navarre 24:05.97 7:46
184 Jaden Tran Baker 24:07.75 7:47
185 William Henderson Sr Oak Forest Academy 24:09.84 7:48
186 Caden Marcell Fr Baker 24:10.47 7:48
187 Elijah Leoncio Fr Bartlett High School 24:13.49 7:49 8/16 16/24 8/19
188 Lance Spain Jr Baker 24:14 7:49
189 Ben Williams Oak Forest Academy 24:16.62 7:50
190 Jared Deiters Jr Niceville Senior 24:16.72 7:50
191 Paul Mayson Fr UMS Wright Prep 24:18.34 7:50
192 Evan Peterson Jr Harrison 24:19.32 7:51
193 Mason Gazzo Fr Ocean Springs 24:20.04 7:51
194 Alex Fleming Jr Faith Academy 24:20.44 7:51
195 Franke Berte Sr Niceville Senior 24:20.64 7:51
196 Matthew Davis So Harrison 24:20.88 7:51
197 Jovaney Sutherland So Booker T. Washington 24:21.2 7:51
198 Joshua Rabold Sr Pace 24:24.35 7:52
199 Slade Smith Sr Oak Forest Academy 24:24.65 7:52
200 Rohan Wallace UMS Wright Prep 24:30.39 7:54
201 Andrew Hollomon Fr Bartlett High School 24:30.69 7:54 9/16 17/24 9/17
202 Dawson Burks Fr Ocean Springs 24:31.74 7:55
203 Jackson Maillho Sr St Stanislaus 24:32.96 7:55
204 Emmanual Perez So Fort Walton Beach 24:33.55 7:55
205 Gibson Akin So Harrison 24:33.58 7:55
206 Carter Lee Jr Ocean Springs 24:35.13 7:56
207 Nolan Basel Jr Pace 24:38.63 7:57
208 Samuel Harris So Ocean Springs 24:40.75 7:58
209 Cartan Church UMS Wright Prep 24:47.57 8:00
210 Wyatt Powell Jr Pace 24:49.7 8:01
211 Cade Edwards So Fort Walton Beach 24:51.23 8:01
212 Patrick Madden So Biloxi 24:51.71 8:01
213 Joshua Capers Ocean Springs 24:53.59 8:02
214 Nick Webb Sr Pace 24:54.88 8:02
215 Jacob Fetner Jr Faith Academy 24:55.89 8:03
216 Kelley Daniels Jr Navarre 24:57.7 8:03
217 Matthew Wood W. P. Davidson 25:00.28 8:04
218 Jake Kulow Jr Niceville Senior 25:01.34 8:04
219 Riley Wilson W. P. Davidson 25:02 8:05
220 Kyle McDougall Fr Westmoreland 25:03.72 8:05
221 Peter Gaunt So Elberta 25:05.54 8:06
222 Joe Maya Elberta 25:06.25 8:06
223 Amari Moreland Jr Lincoln 25:06.48 8:06
224 Richard Magann So Episcopal Of Acadiana 25:08.06 8:06
225 Wyatt Kelly So Milton 25:09.79 8:07
226 Holden Bobbit Fr Bartlett High School 25:12.74 8:08 10/16 18/24 6/13
227 Landen Stinnett Fr Daphne 25:15.7 8:09
228 Jaye Langley Baldwin County 25:16.58 8:09
229 Campbell Guynn Fr Harrison 25:17.86 8:10
230 Mason Wright Fr Elberta 25:20.01 8:10
231 Barrett Wilson Fr Harrison 25:23.35 8:11
232 Danny Ly Ocean Springs 25:26.71 8:12
233 Brody Juneau Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 25:28.9 8:13
234 Jordan Green Jr Ocean Springs 25:29.88 8:14
235 Alec Dufreind Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 25:31.25 8:14
236 Jonathan Gordon Jr Navarre 25:34.64 8:15
237 Edward Dezendorf So St Stanislaus 25:34.69 8:15
238 Nathan Smith Biloxi 25:34.88 8:15
239 Elijah Nicholson Fr Lincoln 25:41.65 8:17
240 Connor Chapman Jr Pace 25:45.62 8:19
241 Javier Dumas-Diaz Fr Bartlett High School 25:50.81 8:20 11/16 19/24 5/11 Nice work! (SBP)
242 Suhas Patil W. P. Davidson 25:51.63 8:21
243 Tanner Skelton Faith Academy 25:55.56 8:22
244 Sanmi Omonaiye Sr Harrison 25:57.28 8:22
245 Christoher Brock UMS Wright Prep 25:57.4 8:22
246 Sahil Makadia Fr Harrison 26:04.06 8:25
247 Reece English Fr Lassiter 26:08.21 8:26
248 Elijah Guthrie Fr Bartlett High School 26:08.65 8:26 12/16 20/24 5/8
249 Aaryan Piracha Ocean Springs 26:12.64 8:27
250 Ashton Beeman So Pace 26:14.21 8:28
251 Joey Camp Jr Harrison 26:15.01 8:28
252 Griffin Romuald Fr Lincoln 26:15.5 8:28
253 Alex Marthouse So St Stanislaus 26:15.92 8:28
254 Owen Raley So Pace 26:18.23 8:29
255 Rickey Gibson So Bartlett High School 26:24.83 8:31 13/16 21/24 5/7
256 Liam Feeney So Fort Walton Beach 26:26.29 8:32
257 Michael Story Sr Prattville 26:29.57 8:33
258 Cambridge Cooper Biloxi 26:37.56 8:35
259 Matthew Alabata So Niceville Senior 26:40.44 8:36
260 Antoine Johnson Baker 26:41.76 8:37
261 Ayden Jones Baldwin County 26:42.38 8:37
262 Emmett Loper Elberta 26:45.26 8:38
263 David Moulder So Bartlett High School 26:47 8:38 14/16 22/24 5/6
264 Miller Frederick Jr Pensacola 26:51.27 8:40
265 Eb Counts Jr UMS Wright Prep 26:53.08 8:40
266 Parker Thomas T R Miller 26:55.48 8:41
267 Jordan Dougherty Fr Lincoln 26:55.96 8:41
268 Tyler Fulton Jr Navarre 26:58.04 8:42
269 Braxton Winstead T R Miller 26:58.38 8:42
270 Peyton VandeVuss Oak Forest Academy 26:58.65 8:42
271 Brady Harrison Elberta 26:59.02 8:42
272 Andrew Chaffee Fr Harrison 27:09.24 8:46
273 Zach Paul Jr Elberta 27:11.4 8:46
274 Cameron Frye Fr Bartlett High School 27:12.03 8:46 15/16 23/24 5/6
275 Payton Walker Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 27:12.14 8:46
276 Daniel Webster So Bartlett High School 27:12.98 8:47 16/16 24/24 5/5
277 Dakota Wright Fr Faith Academy 27:17.15 8:48
278 Kaden Micklos Jr Pace 27:17.82 8:48
279 Green Davis Fr Prattville 27:18.23 8:48
280 Logan Giles Elberta 27:22.1 8:50
281 Daryl Jackson Fr Daphne 27:22.58 8:50
282 Wengel Yohannes W. P. Davidson 27:29.91 8:52
283 Lance Castleberry Sr Navarre 27:32.93 8:53
284 Malone Ngando UMS Wright Prep 27:40.13 8:56
285 Aiden Lopez Fr Choctawhatchee 27:44.1 8:57
286 Trent Carpenter Sr Navarre 27:46.61 8:58
287 Neal Kasturi Fr Episcopal Of Acadiana 27:47.63 8:58
288 Joseph Carpenter T R Miller 27:52.21 8:59
289 Garrett Thomas Ocean Springs 27:57.89 9:01
290 Charlie Piggott UMS Wright Prep 28:02.2 9:03
291 Ross Porter W. P. Davidson 28:02.93 9:03
292 Langston Lewis Baldwin County 28:03.29 9:03
293 Nicholas VanNimwegen Sr Niceville Senior 28:06.72 9:04
294 Michael Boyden So Harrison 28:06.72 9:04
295 Calvin Lundy So Elberta 28:09.92 9:05
296 Thomas Rhymes Jr Episcopal Of Acadiana 28:15.05 9:07
297 Kavan Presley So Westmoreland 28:15.43 9:07
298 David Loduca T R Miller 28:19.47 9:08
299 Jackson Pruschen Fr Milton 28:31.23 9:12
300 Casey Dinkel Sr W. P. Davidson 28:31.28 9:12
301 Carter Hall Baldwin County 28:34.27 9:13
302 Jaden Barefoot W. P. Davidson 28:35.77 9:13
303 Maranto Carrasco-A Sr Navarre 28:37.41 9:14
304 Paul Erwin Fr Navarre 28:39.96 9:15
305 Colby Carter Fr Westmoreland 28:40.94 9:15
306 Shombay Butler Fr Lincoln 28:42.71 9:16
307 William Howton Alabama Sch Of Math 28:51.23 9:18
308 Thomas Floyd Alabama Sch Of Math 28:51.9 9:19
309 Gabe Hagon Sr Pace 28:52.48 9:19
310 Janak Kanji Lincoln 28:53.97 9:19
311 Reece Miller Ocean Springs 29:03.02 9:22
312 Wesley Anderson Harrison 29:06.88 9:24
313 Manning Gex St Stanislaus 29:08.51 9:24
314 Patrick Curd So Harrison 29:13.53 9:26
315 Hans Meyer So Fort Walton Beach 29:14.07 9:26
316 Jackson Cooper Lassiter 29:14.92 9:26
317 James King Fr Westmoreland 29:14.95 9:26
318 Ryan Meredith Fr Lassiter 29:20.11 9:28
319 Chase Travis W. P. Davidson 29:22.98 9:29
320 Samuel Godwin W. P. Davidson 29:49.67 9:37
321 Dylan Micholl Ocean Springs 30:11.48 9:44
322 Lito Cabuyao Sr Escambia 30:12.07 9:45
323 Nathan Wojtowicz Jr St Stanislaus 30:12.2 9:45
324 Steven Decesare Jr Gulf Breeze 30:15.33 9:46
325 Devin Savage Fr Navarre 30:17.18 9:46
326 Logan Howell Faith Academy 30:27.29 9:49
327 Michael McClellan Fr Ocean Springs 30:27.93 9:50
328 Riley Chason Cottage Hill Christian 30:46.23 9:56
329 Stone Farber Fr Harrison 30:49.48 9:57
330 Sreenand Kondamuru W. P. Davidson 31:16.91 10:05
331 Kornel Johnson W. P. Davidson 32:02.51 10:20
332 Corey Olson Elberta 32:04.44 10:21
333 Tom Sawyer UMS Wright Prep 32:17.41 10:25
334 Jerry Bowman Fr Lincoln 32:21.81 10:26
335 Alan Williams So Lincoln 32:22.86 10:27
336 Davis Beasley W. P. Davidson 32:25.3 10:28
337 Jace Johnson Alabama Sch Of Math 32:26.29 10:28
338 William Lipani So Harrison 32:28 10:28
339 Brenden Barcellona So Pace 32:55.51 10:37
340 Ethan Bruton W. P. Davidson 33:09.99 10:42
341 Noah Desmangles Jr Gulf Breeze 34:07.93 11:01
342 Vincent Chen Alabama Sch Of Math 34:18.05 11:04
343 Reese Poore Daphne 34:38.48 11:10
344 Eli Eble Fr Episcopal Of Acadiana 34:52.28 11:15
345 David Callahan Prattville 36:30.95 11:47
346 Sam Day Baldwin County 36:33.34 11:48
347 Brady Muse Oak Forest Academy 36:48.03 11:52
348 Fitz Milligan So T R Miller 37:03.67 11:57
349 Dane Wigstrom Baldwin County 38:48.61 12:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Scottsboro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
95:21
19:04
6:09
21 Jackson Howes
Jr
18:36
6:00
1
Hamilton Richardson
-
18:47
6:04
2
Ridge Wells
So
19:17
6:13
5
Josh Hill
Fr
19:19
6:14
6
Cameron Estes
Fr
19:21
6:14
7
Stephen Jones
-
19:46
6:22
12
Wilson Hill
Fr
19:59
6:27
21
2 Harrison
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
97:32
19:30
6:18
46 Jack Mellom
Sr
19:08
6:10
4
Andres Pulido
So
19:27
6:16
8
Gianpaolo Longo
Jr
19:32
6:18
9
Jack Sisk
So
19:34
6:19
10
Hayden Amazon
Jr
19:51
6:24
15
Slade Smith
So
19:54
6:25
18
Peyton Godbee
Jr
19:56
6:26
20
3 Jesuit
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
100:24
20:05
6:29
115 Robert Buisson
Fr
19:44
6:22
11
Donovan Musser
Jr
19:52
6:25
16
Patrick Dowd
Fr
19:53
6:25
17
Aeric Wender
Fr
20:27
6:36
35
Jack DesRoches
Fr
20:28
6:36
36
Sam Finicle
Jr
20:39
6:40
38
Michael Shore
Jr
20:54
6:45
45
4 Bartlett High School
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
100:34
20:07
6:29
128 Chance Kirby
So
19:08
6:10
3
Ethan Wright
So
20:08
6:30
25
Christian Patterson
Fr
20:09
6:30
26
Nic Steinbrecher
So
20:11
6:31
28
Antonio Fleek-Quiros
So
20:58
6:46
46
Xavier Pace
So
21:45
7:01
63
Brandon Baker
Jr
22:47
7:21
89
5 Ocean Springs
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:15
103:02
20:36
6:39
184 Alex Beeler
Jr
19:50
6:24
14
Kyle Holland
Jr
20:31
6:37
37
Cooper Doychak
Jr
20:48
6:42
42
Ashton Rubio
Jr
20:49
6:43
43
Brandon Anthony
Sr
21:05
6:48
48
Jacob Williams
-
21:28
6:56
54
William Balsan
-
21:45
7:01
62
6 Niceville Senior
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:45
103:21
20:40
6:40
186 Asher Rask
So
19:46
6:23
13
Gehrig Gesch
Fr
20:25
6:35
32
Glenn Bruce
So
20:46
6:42
40
Joseph Fagundes
Fr
20:53
6:44
44
Jefferson Hawkins
So
21:31
6:57
57
Jadyn Hird
Sr
21:43
7:00
61
John Fontejon
Sr
21:59
7:06
68
7 Gulf Breeze
13-11-7-7-7
Gap: 1:01
105:02
21:00
6:47
225 Robert Andrus
Jr
20:21
6:34
31
David Alex White
So
20:47
6:42
41
Jacob Lintner
Jr
21:10
6:50
50
Ronen Lim
Fr
21:22
6:53
51
David Clark
Fr
21:23
6:54
52
Sean Hoffman
Fr
22:22
7:13
79
William Creighton
Jr
22:39
7:18
86
8 Pace
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:28
105:43
21:09
6:49
240 Justin Liaw
Jr
20:06
6:29
23
Cole Sample
So
21:02
6:47
47
Cameron Foles
Jr
21:27
6:55
53
Nicholas Scott
Jr
21:34
6:57
58
Alexander Tislow
Fr
21:34
6:57
59
Nathan Hicks
So
21:58
7:05
67
Andrew White
Fr
22:32
7:16
81
9 Fort Walton Beach
7-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:14
107:10
21:26
6:55
273 Luke Endt
Fr
19:55
6:26
19
Martin Muniz
Jr
21:06
6:48
49
Sam Dixon
Fr
21:51
7:03
64
Elijah Pollock
So
22:09
7:09
70
Ryan Ho
Jr
22:09
7:09
71
Joseph Guillory
So
23:42
7:39
106
Emmanual Perez
So
24:34
7:55
125
10 Lincoln
11-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:56
108:42
21:44
7:01
317 William Wyckoff
Sr
20:09
6:30
27
Joseph McLeod
Fr
20:20
6:34
30
Michael Thompson
Sr
22:14
7:10
72
Justin Marcus
Fr
22:54
7:23
93
Dylan White
So
23:05
7:27
95
Dylan Ferguson
So
23:51
7:42
110
Jeremy Roberts
Fr
23:54
7:43
113
11 Baker
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:45
109:10
21:50
7:03
326 Jaydon Horton
Fr
20:14
6:32
29
Lawson James
So
21:30
6:56
56
Keith Thomas
-
21:53
7:04
65
Gabe Randolph
-
22:34
7:17
82
Ashton Gordon
-
22:59
7:25
94
Jaden Tran
-
24:08
7:47
118
Caden Marcell
Fr
24:10
7:48
120
12 North Bay Haven
15-14-14-12-12
Gap: 1:51
110:05
22:01
7:06
347 Seth Pietrowski
Sr
20:44
6:41
39
Ben Porter
Jr
22:08
7:08
69
Michael Freeman
Sr
22:16
7:11
75
Mark Brust
-
22:23
7:13
80
Parker Grogan
Sr
22:35
7:17
84
An Chang
So
22:50
7:22
92
Zachary Murzyn
Jr
23:13
7:29
97
13 Oak Forest Academy
8-13-13-12-13
Gap: 3:39
111:10
22:14
7:10
370 Dale Slay
Jr
20:05
6:29
22
Kade Cutrer
So
22:15
7:11
74
Nathan Battles
Sr
22:17
7:11
76
Evan Cobb
Jr
22:48
7:21
91
Skylar Pirnar
So
23:44
7:39
107
Cade Pickering
Fr
24:01
7:45
115
William Henderson
Sr
24:10
7:48
119
14 Episcopal Of Acadiana
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:24
112:29
22:30
7:15
399 Keegan Riley
Sr
21:29
6:56
55
Matthew Romig
Jr
21:34
6:57
60
Charles Blem
Fr
22:15
7:11
73
Luke Huffman
Fr
23:17
7:31
100
Josh Mendoza
Fr
23:53
7:42
111
Richard Magann
So
25:08
8:06
134
Neal Kasturi
Fr
27:48
8:58
160
15 St. Thomas Aquinas
14-8-12-15-15
Gap: 5:06
114:30
22:54
7:23
429 Landen Schillage
So
20:25
6:35
33
Gavin Bankston
So
20:26
6:36
34
Ethan Foster
Jr
22:38
7:18
85
Brody Juneau
Jr
25:29
8:13
138
Alec Dufreind
Jr
25:31
8:14
139
Payton Walker
Jr
27:12
8:46
154




16 Daphne
20-19-19-17-16
Gap: 0:35
115:07
23:01
7:26
468 Cooper Nix
-
22:40
7:19
87
Chase Tews
-
22:46
7:21
88
Maddox Eady
-
23:13
7:29
96
Jonah Sanders
-
23:14
7:30
98
Clark Schapals
-
23:15
7:30
99
Landen Stinnett
Fr
25:16
8:09
135
Daryl Jackson
Fr
27:23
8:50
156
17 UMS Wright Prep
17-17-16-16-17
Gap: 2:22
116:10
23:14
7:30
482 Barr Chavers
Fr
21:56
7:05
66
Noah Sawrie
Jr
22:21
7:12
78
Jack Church
-
23:46
7:40
108
Creighton Fowler
-
23:49
7:41
109
Paul Mayson
Fr
24:18
7:50
121
Rohan Wallace
-
24:30
7:54
123
Cartan Church
-
24:48
8:00
126
18 Lassiter
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:33
116:01
23:12
7:29
484 Dalton Crosby
Sr
22:20
7:12
77
Hunter Bradley
Fr
22:47
7:21
90
Adam Szczupak
So
23:20
7:32
101
Adam Cupplels
So
23:40
7:38
104
Jake Coffer
So
23:53
7:42
112
Reece English
Fr
26:08
8:26
145
Jackson Cooper
-
29:15
9:26
170
19 Elberta
10-16-17-19-19
Gap: 5:12
119:22
23:52
7:42
531 Isaiah Nicely
Jr
20:08
6:30
24
Christopher Medolla
-
23:42
7:39
105
Peter Gaunt
So
25:06
8:06
132
Joe Maya
-
25:06
8:06
133
Mason Wright
Fr
25:20
8:10
137
Emmett Loper
-
26:45
8:38
149
Brady Harrison
-
26:59
8:42
153
20 Biloxi
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:00
120:04
24:01
7:45
557 Dyllanger Fisher
Sr
22:35
7:17
83
William Marucci
-
23:26
7:34
102
Johnson Harrison
-
23:37
7:37
103
Patrick Madden
So
24:52
8:01
127
Nathan Smith
-
25:35
8:15
142
Cambridge Cooper
-
26:38
8:35
147




21 Navarre
23-22-22-22-21
Gap: 3:27
129:09
25:50
8:20
695 Jared Fisher
Sr
24:06
7:46
117
Kelley Daniels
Jr
24:58
8:03
129
Jonathan Gordon
Jr
25:35
8:15
140
Tyler Fulton
Jr
26:58
8:42
151
Lance Castleberry
Sr
27:33
8:53
158
Trent Carpenter
Sr
27:47
8:58
159
Maranto Carrasco-A
Sr
28:37
9:14
168
22 St Stanislaus
22-21-21-21-22
Gap: 5:05
129:36
25:55
8:22
696 Gus Breisacher
-
24:04
7:46
116
Jackson Maillho
Sr
24:33
7:55
124
Edward Dezendorf
So
25:35
8:15
141
Alex Marthouse
So
26:16
8:28
146
Manning Gex
-
29:09
9:24
169
Nathan Wojtowicz
Jr
30:12
9:45
171




23 Faith Academy
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 6:07
132:56
26:35
8:35
721 Alex Fleming
Jr
24:20
7:51
122
Jacob Fetner
Jr
24:56
8:03
128
Tanner Skelton
-
25:56
8:22
144
Dakota Wright
Fr
27:17
8:48
155
Logan Howell
-
30:27
9:49
172








24 W. P. Davidson
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:03
131:27
26:17
8:29
723 Matthew Wood
-
25:00
8:04
130
Riley Wilson
-
25:02
8:05
131
Suhas Patil
-
25:52
8:21
143
Wengel Yohannes
-
27:30
8:52
157
Ross Porter
-
28:03
9:03
162
Casey Dinkel
Sr
28:31
9:12
165
Jaden Barefoot
-
28:36
9:13
167
25 T R Miller
21-25-25-25-25
Gap: 4:24
134:01
26:48
8:39
741 James Feeley
-
23:55
7:43
114
Parker Thomas
-
26:55
8:41
150
Braxton Winstead
-
26:58
8:42
152
Joseph Carpenter
-
27:52
8:59
161
David Loduca
-
28:19
9:08
164
Fitz Milligan
So
37:04
11:57
174




26 Baldwin County
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 11:17
145:10
29:02
9:22
786 Jaye Langley
-
25:17
8:09
136
Ayden Jones
-
26:42
8:37
148
Langston Lewis
-
28:03
9:03
163
Carter Hall
-
28:34
9:13
166
Sam Day
-
36:33
11:48
173
Dane Wigstrom
-
38:49
12:31
175




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Harrison
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
100:02
20:00
6:27
23 Slade Smith
So
19:54
6:25
2
Peyton Godbee
Jr
19:56
6:26
3
Owen Lucas
So
20:01
6:27
5
Parker Buchheit
Jr
20:04
6:28
6
Carson Davis
Sr
20:07
6:29
7
Will Grubb
So
20:09
6:30
8
Matthew Taylor
So
20:17
6:33
9
2 Scottsboro
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
101:54
20:23
6:34
38 Stephen Jones
-
19:46
6:22
1
Wilson Hill
Fr
19:59
6:27
4
Johny Felix
-
20:36
6:39
10
Alex Avenel
-
20:46
6:42
11
River Green
-
20:48
6:42
12








3 Ocean Springs
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
109:22
21:52
7:03
88 Jacob Williams
-
21:28
6:56
13
William Balsan
-
21:45
7:01
15
Elijah Barberi
-
21:58
7:05
18
Isaac Alanis
Jr
22:04
7:07
20
Joseph Stewart
-
22:06
7:08
22
Campbell Furr
Fr
22:27
7:14
25
Tanner Keith
Jr
22:37
7:18
27
4 Niceville Senior
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
111:08
22:14
7:10
108 Jadyn Hird
Sr
21:43
7:00
14
John Fontejon
Sr
21:59
7:06
19
Troy Case
Fr
22:06
7:08
21
Colin Colfer
So
22:18
7:12
23
James McFarland
So
23:02
7:26
31
Josh Oliver
Sr
23:15
7:30
32
Jackson Hamilton
Sr
23:47
7:40
39
5 Pace
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
114:23
22:53
7:23
140 Nathan Hicks
So
21:58
7:05
17
Andrew White
Fr
22:32
7:16
26
Aiden Wood
-
22:53
7:23
30
Ethan Nallick
-
23:27
7:34
33
Brogan Richards
Fr
23:33
7:36
34
Garrett Gee
Fr
23:33
7:36
35
Jaden Thompson
So
23:38
7:37
37
6 Bartlett High School
5-6-7-7-6
Gap: 3:27
118:29
23:42
7:39
193 Xavier Pace
So
21:45
7:01
16
Brandon Baker
Jr
22:47
7:21
29
Elijah Leoncio
Fr
24:13
7:49
45
Andrew Hollomon
Fr
24:31
7:54
49
Holden Bobbit
Fr
25:13
8:08
54
Javier Dumas-Diaz
Fr
25:51
8:20
56
Elijah Guthrie
Fr
26:09
8:26
58
7 Gulf Breeze
7-7-6-6-7
Gap: 7:54
122:42
24:32
7:55
206 Sean Hoffman
Fr
22:22
7:13
24
William Creighton
Jr
22:39
7:18
28
Roger Ostrander IV
Fr
23:34
7:36
36
William Ostrom
Fr
23:52
7:42
41
Steven Decesare
Jr
30:15
9:46
77
Noah Desmangles
Jr
34:08
11:01
83




8 Oak Forest Academy
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:57
123:51
24:46
7:59
244 Cade Pickering
Fr
24:01
7:45
43
William Henderson
Sr
24:10
7:48
44
Ben Williams
-
24:17
7:50
46
Slade Smith
Sr
24:25
7:52
47
Peyton VandeVuss
-
26:59
8:42
64
Brady Muse
-
36:48
11:52
84




9 Lincoln
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
124:49
24:58
8:03
249 Dylan Ferguson
So
23:51
7:42
40
Jeremy Roberts
Fr
23:54
7:43
42
Amari Moreland
Jr
25:06
8:06
53
Elijah Nicholson
Fr
25:42
8:17
55
Griffin Romuald
Fr
26:16
8:28
59
Jordan Dougherty
Fr
26:56
8:41
63
Shombay Butler
Fr
28:43
9:16
73
10 Fort Walton Beach
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:32
128:48
25:46
8:19
274 Joseph Guillory
So
23:42
7:39
38
Emmanual Perez
So
24:34
7:55
50
Cade Edwards
So
24:51
8:01
52
Liam Feeney
So
26:26
8:32
60
Hans Meyer
So
29:14
9:26
74








11 UMS Wright Prep
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:10
129:49
25:58
8:22
286 Rohan Wallace
-
24:30
7:54
48
Cartan Church
-
24:48
8:00
51
Christoher Brock
-
25:57
8:22
57
Eb Counts
Jr
26:53
8:40
62
Malone Ngando
-
27:40
8:56
68
Charlie Piggott
-
28:02
9:03
69
Tom Sawyer
-
32:17
10:25
81
12 Elberta
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:25
136:28
27:18
8:48
329 Emmett Loper
-
26:45
8:38
61
Brady Harrison
-
26:59
8:42
65
Zach Paul
Jr
27:11
8:46
66
Logan Giles
-
27:22
8:50
67
Calvin Lundy
So
28:10
9:05
70
Corey Olson
-
32:04
10:21
80




13 W. P. Davidson
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:46
147:37
29:31
9:31
372 Casey Dinkel
Sr
28:31
9:12
71
Jaden Barefoot
-
28:36
9:13
72
Chase Travis
-
29:23
9:29
75
Samuel Godwin
-
29:50
9:37
76
Sreenand Kondamuru
-
31:17
10:05
78
Kornel Johnson
-
32:03
10:20
79
Davis Beasley
-
32:25
10:28
82
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Harrison
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
101:53
20:23
6:34
15 Will Grubb
So
20:09
6:30
1
Matthew Taylor
So
20:17
6:33
2
Jackson Burke
So
20:22
6:34
3
Mason Rountree
Fr
20:30
6:37
4
Timothy Wolfe
So
20:35
6:38
5
Thomas Campbell
Jr
20:41
6:40
6
Ethan Hunt
-
20:52
6:44
7
2 Ocean Springs
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
114:44
22:57
7:24
54 Campbell Furr
Fr
22:27
7:14
8
Tanner Keith
Jr
22:37
7:18
9
Jackson Young
Fr
22:45
7:20
10
Tyler Robinson
Jr
23:05
7:27
11
Duke Kirby
Jr
23:51
7:41
16
Mason Gazzo
Fr
24:20
7:51
19
Dawson Burks
Fr
24:32
7:55
22
3 Pace
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
120:10
24:02
7:45
88 Garrett Gee
Fr
23:33
7:36
13
Jaden Thompson
So
23:38
7:37
14
Daniel Barlow
Sr
23:55
7:43
17
Joshua Rabold
Sr
24:24
7:52
21
Nolan Basel
Jr
24:39
7:57
23
Wyatt Powell
Jr
24:50
8:01
24
Nick Webb
Sr
24:55
8:02
25
4 Niceville Senior
3-3-4-3-4
Gap: 1:46
120:41
24:08
7:47
91 Josh Oliver
Sr
23:15
7:30
12
Jackson Hamilton
Sr
23:47
7:40
15
Jared Deiters
Jr
24:17
7:50
18
Franke Berte
Sr
24:21
7:51
20
Jake Kulow
Jr
25:01
8:04
26
Matthew Alabata
So
26:40
8:36
30
Nicholas VanNimwegen
Sr
28:07
9:04
35
5 Bartlett High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
132:23
26:29
8:32
148 Javier Dumas-Diaz
Fr
25:51
8:20
27
Elijah Guthrie
Fr
26:09
8:26
28
Rickey Gibson
So
26:25
8:31
29
David Moulder
So
26:47
8:38
31
Cameron Frye
Fr
27:12
8:46
33
Daniel Webster
So
27:13
8:47
34




6 Lincoln
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:27
149:17
29:51
9:38
182 Jordan Dougherty
Fr
26:56
8:41
32
Shombay Butler
Fr
28:43
9:16
36
Janak Kanji
-
28:54
9:19
37
Jerry Bowman
Fr
32:22
10:26
38
Alan Williams
So
32:23
10:27
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.