Herriman Results from the Weber State XC Invitational at El Monte Golf Course, UT on 8/31/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbi Bullock | Jr | JV | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | 3 | 75/146 | 10/15 | 26/35 | 2/4 | 23:49 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Abigail Grundy | So | JV | 26:23.3 | 8:48 | 3 | 109/146 | 12/15 | 31/35 | 2/3 | 26:56 (0:32,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Abigayle Erickson | Jr | JV | 24:43.5 | 8:15 | 3 | 78/146 | 11/15 | 27/35 | 2/3 | 23:45 | ||||
Addi Bruening | Fr | Nov | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | 3 | 2/130 | 1/13 | 5/35 | 2/16 | |||||
Ainzlee Enger | So | Nov | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | 3 | 8/130 | 2/13 | 9/35 | 3/15 | 23:03 (2:00,8.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Alexis Dietrick | Sr | JV | 22:33.4 | 7:31 | 3 | 32/146 | 4/15 | 14/35 | 3/17 | 21:52 | ||||
Anna Carter | Sr | V | 20:40.4 | 6:53 | 3 | 82/138 | 6/7 | 7/35 | 5/19 | 19:30 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Avery Moore | Fr | V | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | 3 | 27/138 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 14/22 | 19:54 (0:31,2.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Becca Romney | So | V | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | 3 | 36/138 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 11/21 | 19:29 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Bella Jones | Fr | V | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | 3 | 66/138 | 5/7 | 6/35 | 5/20 | 20:32 (0:09,0.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bella Strang | So | JV | 28:01.1 | 9:20 | 3 | 125/146 | 15/15 | 34/35 | 2/2 | 25:36 | ||||
Brooklyn Smith | So | JV | 21:49.9 | 7:17 | 3 | 18/146 | 3/15 | 12/35 | 2/18 | 19:55 | ||||
Brynn Sherwood | Fr | Nov | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | 3 | 37/130 | 7/13 | 21/35 | 3/8 | |||||
Chloe Lunt | Sr | JV | 23:25.4 | 7:48 | 3 | 56/146 | 9/15 | 23/35 | 1/5 | 19:03 | ||||
Claire Stephenson | Fr | Nov | 22:59 | 7:40 | 3 | 33/130 | 6/13 | 18/35 | 3/11 | |||||
Daniella Thompson | So | Nov | 25:56.6 | 8:39 | 3 | 87/130 | 12/13 | 30/35 | 3/5 | 27:19 (1:22,5.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Emma Peterson | Sr | JV | 27:30.4 | 9:10 | 3 | 120/146 | 14/15 | 33/35 | 2/2 | 24:25 | ||||
Fiona Wilson | Jr | Nov | 22:39.1 | 7:33 | 3 | 26/130 | 4/13 | 15/35 | 3/13 | |||||
Grace Drury | So | V | 19:52 | 6:37 | 3 | 42/138 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 3/20 | 20:05 (0:13,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Gracelyn Smith | So | JV | 22:48.5 | 7:36 | 3 | 36/146 | 5/15 | 16/35 | 3/14 | |||||
Gracie Douglas | So | JV | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | 3 | 12/146 | 1/15 | 10/35 | 7/23 | 21:53 (0:23,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Haylee Christensen | So | Nov | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | 3 | 43/130 | 8/13 | 24/35 | 3/8 | |||||
Isabelle Stocks | So | Nov | 25:52.6 | 8:38 | 3 | 85/130 | 11/13 | 29/35 | 3/7 | 26:26 (0:33,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kaitlyn Slade | So | JV | 27:05.2 | 9:02 | 3 | 116/146 | 13/15 | 32/35 | 2/2 | 27:43 (0:38,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Krissy Wheeler | Sr | JV | 23:24.4 | 7:48 | 3 | 54/146 | 8/15 | 22/35 | 1/7 | 21:44 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Lauren Cannon | Fr | Nov | 22:48.7 | 7:36 | 3 | 29/130 | 5/13 | 17/35 | 3/12 | 24:00 (1:11,4.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lauren Heninger | So | V | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 83/138 | 7/7 | 8/35 | 3/16 | 22:03 (1:20,6.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Linsay Reyes | Sr | Nov | 22:19.8 | 7:27 | 3 | 20/130 | 3/13 | 13/35 | 3/14 | |||||
Maci Sorensen | Sr | JV | 21:38.8 | 7:13 | 3 | 17/146 | 2/15 | 11/35 | 5/21 | 22:32 (0:53,3.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Madison Taylor | So | Nov | 34:36.9 | 11:32 | 3 | 129/130 | 13/13 | 35/35 | 4/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Natalee Peterson | So | JV | 23:09.7 | 7:43 | 3 | 50/146 | 7/15 | 20/35 | 2/7 | 23:27 (0:17,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Paige Rousey | Jr | V | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | 3 | 40/138 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 7/20 | 19:35 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Samantha Priestley | So | JV | 23:00.1 | 7:40 | 3 | 44/146 | 6/15 | 19/35 | 2/11 | 23:11 (0:11,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sydney Brown | So | Nov | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | 3 | 51/130 | 9/13 | 25/35 | 3/8 | |||||
Sydney Myers | Fr | Nov | 25:43.3 | 8:34 | 3 | 81/130 | 10/13 | 28/35 | 3/7 | 25:56 (0:13,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/20 | 99:04 1:01 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:28 | 6:48 | 205 | 6:09 | 93:35 101:24 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Avery Moore (26), Becca Romney (35), Paige Rousey (39), Grace Drury (41), Bella Jones (64) | |||
Nov 1st 5 | 3/12 | 109:06 2:34 |
3 | 7:16 | 6:45 | 7:36 | 74 | 6:58 | Addi Bruening (2), Ainzlee Enger (7), Linsay Reyes (18), Fiona Wilson (22), Lauren Cannon (25) | |||||
Nov 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 119:48 2:44 |
3 | 7:59 | 7:40 | 8:34 | 63 | 7:43 | Claire Stephenson (6), Brynn Sherwood (7), Haylee Christensen (10), Sydney Brown (13), Sydney Myers (27) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/14 | 110:21 1:18 |
3 | 7:21 | 7:10 | 7:36 | 98 | 6:46 | 104:20 118:26 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Gracie Douglas (9), Maci Sorensen (14), Brooklyn Smith (15), Alexis Dietrick (28), Gracelyn Smith (32) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 117:35 1:35 |
3 | 7:50 | 7:40 | 8:12 | 31 | 7:50 | 109:37 133:38 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Samantha Priestley (3), Natalee Peterson (4), Krissy Wheeler (5), Chloe Lunt (6), Abbi Bullock (13) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 133:44 3:18 |
3 | 8:55 | 8:15 | 9:20 | 43 | 8:24 | 112:49 | Abigayle Erickson (2), Abigail Grundy (8), Kaitlyn Slade (10), Emma Peterson (11), Bella Strang (12) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Lundgreen | Sr | Davis (UT) | 17:43.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Elisabeth Ferrell | So | Farmington | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Laurie Murphy | Sr | Bountiful | 18:06.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Sami Lee | Jr | Weber | 18:11.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Hope Preston | So | Davis (UT) | 18:16.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Emma Thornley | So | Layton | 18:18.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Megan Terry | Sr | Fremont | 18:19.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Brooke Taylor | Fr | Farmington | 18:20.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Shanee Harris | Sr | Box Elder | 18:22.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Trisha Thompson | So | Bountiful | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren | Sr | Bountiful | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Rylie Lusk | Sr | Spring Creek | 18:30.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Kendra Lusk | So | Spring Creek | 18:30.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Bonita Gray | So | Ogden | 18:31.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Roselind Schraedel | Sr | Davis (UT) | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Hedquist | So | Davis (UT) | 18:45.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Aniya Bobo | Sr | Weber | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Madison Patrick | So | Ridgeline | 18:48.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Alicia Halverson | Sr | Davis (UT) | 18:49.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Kate Allred | Jr | Ogden | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Thornley | Fr | Layton | 19:00.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Sydney Stout | Sr | Layton | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Camilla Adams | So | Maple Mountain | 19:07.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Madison White | So | Bear River | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Eliza Lindstrom | Sr | Salem Hills | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Olson | So | Fremont | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Avery Moore | Fr | Herriman | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 14/22 | ||||
28 | Kate Peterson | Jr | Bonneville (Ogden) | 19:24.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Mikaeli Hill | Sr | Ridgeline | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Bahr | Jr | Skyridge | 19:27.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Abi Waddoups | Sr | Davis (UT) | 19:28.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Katie Crabtree | So | Ogden | 19:29.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Jennica Robinson | Sr | Davis (UT) | 19:34.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Zanna Perry | Fr | Maple Mountain | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Shelby Archer | Jr | Stansbury | 19:37.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Becca Romney | So | Herriman | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 11/21 | ||||
37 | Shailee Hansen | Sr | Layton | 19:42.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Emily Spaulding | So | Ridgeline | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Mikkala Perchetti | Sr | Spring Creek | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Paige Rousey | Jr | Herriman | 19:45.7 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 7/20 | ||||
41 | Eliza Beazer | So | Stansbury | 19:47.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Grace Drury | So | Herriman | 19:52 | 6:37 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 3/20 | ||||
43 | Armelia Johnson | Sr | Box Elder | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Regan Abbott | Jr | Northridge | 19:58.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Regan Hanson | Sr | Carbon | 19:59.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Pope | Jr | Weber | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Kate Richardson | Sr | Layton | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Avery Low | Jr | Layton | 20:02.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Brooke Larson | Sr | Ogden | 20:02.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
50 | Abbey Blair | Sr | Ogden | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Addison Dalton | Fr | Fremont | 20:06.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | Katelin Chipman | Jr | Stansbury | 20:07.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
53 | Trina Fix | So | Skyridge | 20:07.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Jordan Evens | Jr | Skyridge | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
55 | Emma Haddock | Sr | Carbon | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
56 | Rosemary Little | Jr | Spring Creek | 20:15.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
57 | Emma Little | So | Spring Creek | 20:17.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Sammi Stewart | Fr | Bountiful | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
59 | McKenna Rogers | Sr | Stansbury | 20:18.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
60 | Riley Wolfgramm | So | Maple Mountain | 20:19.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Hallie Noorda | So | Roy | 20:20.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Chasity Munoz | Sr | Bonneville (Ogden) | 20:20.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Morgan Scott | Jr | Roy | 20:21.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Callie Morgan | Jr | Roy | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
65 | Shylee Kofoed | Fr | Bear River | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Bella Jones | Fr | Herriman | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 6/35 | 5/20 | ||||
67 | Agostina Guaglianone | Jr | Weber | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Hope Smith | Jr | Farmington | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Kelcie Richmond | Sr | Maple Mountain | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Emily Wallgren | Sr | Skyridge | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Hallie Morris | So | Fremont | 20:28.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Elena Allen | So | Stansbury | 20:29.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Chloe Christy | Fr | Farmington | 20:29.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
74 | Maddie Wojtech | Fr | Northridge | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Madisyn Scoville | Sr | Skyridge | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Chloe Caldwell | So | Ogden | 20:35.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | Alissa Allen | Jr | Skyridge | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Jenna Lund | Sr | Weber | 20:36.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Makenna Dummer | So | Layton | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Lucy Orison | Fr | Farmington | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Raygen Ivins | So | Fremont | 20:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Anna Carter | Sr | Herriman | 20:40.4 | 6:53 | 6/7 | 7/35 | 5/19 | ||||
83 | Lauren Heninger | So | Herriman | 20:43 | 6:54 | 7/7 | 8/35 | 3/16 | ||||
84 | Kennady Bird | Fr | Maple Mountain | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Kate Cooper | So | Maple Mountain | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Emma Campbell | So | Spring Creek | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Grace Florence | So | Spring Creek | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Joelle Spilker | Jr | Stansbury | 20:46.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Kayla Fuller | Sr | Ridgeline | 20:46.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Elizabeth Dove | Sr | Weber | 20:46.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Ashlyne Murray | Fr | Maple Mountain | 20:47.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Alexis Patrick | Fr | Ridgeline | 20:47.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
93 | Grace Broadbear | Jr | Carbon | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
94 | Sami Adamson | So | Bountiful | 21:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
95 | Maddy Jenkins | Jr | Bountiful | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Maria Schallenberger | Sr | Mountain Crest | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | Brooke Call | So | Stansbury | 21:10.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
98 | Isabelle Smith | Jr | Farmington | 21:10.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
99 | Rebecca Cromar | Sr | Salem Hills | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
100 | Sadie Schenk | So | Roy | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
101 | Hailey Rigby | So | Ridgeline | 21:36.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
102 | Grace Butler | Sr | Skyridge | 21:42.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
103 | Aubrey Snow | Sr | Salem Hills | 21:46.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Alena Starks | Sr | Weber | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Kennedy Kawaguchi | Sr | Northridge | 21:52.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
106 | Eliza Loosli | So | Ogden | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Skylynn Humble | Jr | Roy | 21:55.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Abigail Case | Fr | Mountain Crest | 21:58.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
109 | Emily Sargent | So | Northridge | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Valancey Christensen | Sr | Bonneville (Ogden) | 22:04.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
111 | Kaelyn Fusselman | Sr | Salem Hills | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
112 | Madelyn Smith | Sr | Fremont | 22:07.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
113 | Isabella Hanks | Fr | Bountiful | 22:08.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
114 | Anna Clark | So | Bonneville (Ogden) | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
115 | Amelia Hunter | So | Salem Hills | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
116 | Emily Rich | Fr | Roy | 22:17.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
117 | Hally Gittins | Sr | Ridgeline | 22:20.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
118 | Sydnie Zundel | Jr | Box Elder | 22:28.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Jessica Tyler | So | Box Elder | 22:29.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
120 | Caitlin Post | Sr | Box Elder | 22:29.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Rebekah Uden | Jr | Bonneville (Ogden) | 22:42.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
122 | Lauralynn Seamons | So | Mountain Crest | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
123 | Jessie Taylor | Jr | Farmington | 22:47.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
124 | Reagan Watrin | Jr | Mountain Crest | 22:55.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
125 | Gabrielle Christensen | So | Fremont | 22:59.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Katie Killpack | So | Mountain Crest | 23:07.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
127 | Tally Humble | Fr | Roy | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
128 | Raquel Savage | Jr | Mountain Crest | 23:09.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
129 | Megan Swasey | Sr | Carbon | 23:12.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
130 | Marissa Hancock | Fr | Mountain Crest | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
131 | Genesis Robles | Jr | American Prepatory WV | 23:40.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
132 | Leesa Tymofichula | Sr | Northridge | 23:46.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
133 | MaKayla Steck | Sr | Salem Hills | 24:22.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
134 | Alli Hollingsworth | Sr | Box Elder | 24:54.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
135 | Madyson Childs | Sr | Carbon | 25:06.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
136 | Juliette Bairian | Sr | Northridge | 25:29.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
137 | Ashlyn Thorngren | Sr | Bonneville (Ogden) | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
138 | Shelby Miller | Sr | Northridge | 30:51.7 | 10:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis (UT) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
92:11 18:26 6:09 |
56 | Ellie Lundgreen Sr 17:43 5:54 1 |
Hope Preston So 18:17 6:06 5 |
Roselind Schraedel Sr 18:36 6:12 15 |
Sydney Hedquist So 18:46 6:15 16 |
Alicia Halverson Sr 18:50 6:17 19 |
Abi Waddoups Sr 19:28 6:29 30 |
Jennica Robinson Sr 19:35 6:32 32 |
2 | Layton 5-6-3-3-2 Gap: 1:43 |
96:10 19:14 6:25 |
131 | Emma Thornley So 18:18 6:06 6 |
Lauren Thornley Fr 19:01 6:20 21 |
Sydney Stout Sr 19:07 6:22 22 |
Shailee Hansen Sr 19:43 6:34 36 |
Kate Richardson Sr 20:01 6:40 46 |
Avery Low Jr 20:03 6:41 47 |
Makenna Dummer So 20:38 6:53 77 |
3 | Ogden 9-8-5-4-3 Gap: 1:35 |
97:02 19:24 6:28 |
162 | Bonita Gray So 18:31 6:10 14 |
Kate Allred Jr 18:52 6:17 20 |
Katie Crabtree So 19:30 6:30 31 |
Brooke Larson Sr 20:03 6:41 48 |
Abbey Blair Sr 20:06 6:42 49 |
Chloe Caldwell So 20:36 6:52 74 |
Eliza Loosli So 21:55 7:18 104 |
4 | Bountiful 3-3-2-2-4 Gap: 2:56 |
96:16 19:15 6:25 |
173 | Laurie Murphy Sr 18:06 6:02 3 |
Trisha Thompson So 18:24 6:08 10 |
Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren Sr 18:25 6:08 11 |
Sammi Stewart Fr 20:18 6:46 57 |
Sami Adamson So 21:03 7:01 92 |
Maddy Jenkins Jr 21:08 7:03 93 |
Isabella Hanks Fr 22:08 7:23 111 |
5 | Spring Creek 8-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
97:19 19:28 6:29 |
174 | Rylie Lusk Sr 18:30 6:10 12 |
Kendra Lusk So 18:31 6:10 13 |
Mikkala Perchetti Sr 19:45 6:35 38 |
Rosemary Little Jr 20:16 6:45 55 |
Emma Little So 20:17 6:46 56 |
Emma Campbell So 20:46 6:55 84 |
Grace Florence So 20:46 6:55 85 |
6 | Herriman 13-12-10-7-6 Gap: 1:01 |
99:04 19:49 6:36 |
205 | Avery Moore Fr 19:23 6:28 26 |
Becca Romney So 19:40 6:33 35 |
Paige Rousey Jr 19:46 6:35 39 |
Grace Drury So 19:52 6:37 41 |
Bella Jones Fr 20:23 6:48 64 |
Anna Carter Sr 20:40 6:53 80 |
Lauren Heninger So 20:43 6:54 81 |
7 | Weber 4-4-6-6-7 Gap: 2:26 |
98:01 19:36 6:32 |
207 | Sami Lee Jr 18:11 6:04 4 |
Aniya Bobo Sr 18:47 6:16 17 |
Hannah Pope Jr 20:01 6:40 45 |
Agostina Guaglianone Jr 20:24 6:48 65 |
Jenna Lund Sr 20:37 6:52 76 |
Elizabeth Dove Sr 20:47 6:56 88 |
Alena Starks Sr 21:51 7:17 102 |
8 | Farmington 2-2-7-8-8 Gap: 2:54 |
97:37 19:31 6:30 |
225 | Elisabeth Ferrell So 17:44 5:55 2 |
Brooke Taylor Fr 18:20 6:07 8 |
Hope Smith Jr 20:25 6:48 66 |
Chloe Christy Fr 20:30 6:50 71 |
Lucy Orison Fr 20:38 6:53 78 |
Isabelle Smith Jr 21:11 7:04 96 |
Jessie Taylor Jr 22:48 7:36 121 |
9 | Fremont 6-7-8-9-9 Gap: 2:21 |
98:56 19:47 6:36 |
230 | Megan Terry Sr 18:19 6:06 7 |
Samantha Olson So 19:21 6:27 25 |
Addison Dalton Fr 20:07 6:42 50 |
Hallie Morris So 20:29 6:50 69 |
Raygen Ivins So 20:40 6:53 79 |
Madelyn Smith Sr 22:07 7:22 110 |
Gabrielle Christensen So 22:59 7:40 123 |
10 | Stansbury 16-13-12-12-10 Gap: 0:52 |
100:20 20:04 6:41 |
253 | Shelby Archer Jr 19:38 6:33 34 |
Eliza Beazer So 19:47 6:36 40 |
Katelin Chipman Jr 20:07 6:42 51 |
McKenna Rogers Sr 20:19 6:46 58 |
Elena Allen So 20:29 6:50 70 |
Joelle Spilker Jr 20:46 6:55 86 |
Brooke Call So 21:10 7:03 95 |
11 | Ridgeline 10-9-9-10-11 Gap: 2:00 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
260 | Madison Patrick So 18:48 6:16 18 |
Mikaeli Hill Sr 19:26 6:29 28 |
Emily Spaulding So 19:44 6:35 37 |
Kayla Fuller Sr 20:47 6:56 87 |
Alexis Patrick Fr 20:48 6:56 90 |
Hailey Rigby So 21:36 7:12 99 |
Hally Gittins Sr 22:20 7:27 115 |
12 | Maple Mountain 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 1:37 |
100:12 20:02 6:41 |
264 | Camilla Adams So 19:07 6:22 23 |
Zanna Perry Fr 19:35 6:32 33 |
Riley Wolfgramm So 20:19 6:46 59 |
Kelcie Richmond Sr 20:26 6:49 67 |
Kennady Bird Fr 20:44 6:55 82 |
Kate Cooper So 20:45 6:55 83 |
Ashlyne Murray Fr 20:47 6:56 89 |
13 | Skyridge 15-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:07 |
100:49 20:10 6:43 |
275 | Hannah Bahr Jr 19:28 6:29 29 |
Trina Fix So 20:08 6:43 52 |
Jordan Evens Jr 20:11 6:44 53 |
Emily Wallgren Sr 20:28 6:49 68 |
Madisyn Scoville Sr 20:35 6:52 73 |
Alissa Allen Jr 20:37 6:52 75 |
Grace Butler Sr 21:43 7:14 100 |
14 | Roy 19-19-15-14-14 Gap: 1:35 |
104:21 20:52 6:57 |
388 | Hallie Noorda So 20:20 6:47 60 |
Morgan Scott Jr 20:22 6:47 62 |
Callie Morgan Jr 20:22 6:47 63 |
Sadie Schenk So 21:21 7:07 98 |
Skylynn Humble Jr 21:56 7:19 105 |
Emily Rich Fr 22:18 7:26 114 |
Tally Humble Fr 23:09 7:43 125 |
15 | Box Elder 7-10-14-15-15 Gap: 4:07 |
105:48 21:10 7:03 |
402 | Shanee Harris Sr 18:23 6:08 9 |
Armelia Johnson Sr 19:58 6:39 42 |
Sydnie Zundel Jr 22:28 7:29 116 |
Jessica Tyler So 22:29 7:30 117 |
Caitlin Post Sr 22:30 7:30 118 |
Alli Hollingsworth Sr 24:55 8:18 131 |
|
16 | Bonneville (Ogden) 14-15-17-16-16 Gap: 3:18 |
106:44 21:21 7:07 |
427 | Kate Peterson Jr 19:25 6:28 27 |
Chasity Munoz Sr 20:20 6:47 61 |
Valancey Christensen Sr 22:04 7:21 108 |
Anna Clark So 22:12 7:24 112 |
Rebekah Uden Jr 22:43 7:34 119 |
Ashlyn Thorngren Sr 26:59 9:00 134 |
|
17 | Salem Hills 12-18-19-19-17 Gap: 2:54 |
106:41 21:20 7:07 |
444 | Eliza Lindstrom Sr 19:19 6:26 24 |
Rebecca Cromar Sr 21:16 7:05 97 |
Aubrey Snow Sr 21:47 7:16 101 |
Kaelyn Fusselman Sr 22:07 7:22 109 |
Amelia Hunter So 22:13 7:24 113 |
MaKayla Steck Sr 24:22 8:07 130 |
|
18 | Carbon 18-16-16-17-18 Gap: 5:07 |
109:28 21:54 7:18 |
448 | Regan Hanson Sr 19:59 6:40 44 |
Emma Haddock Sr 20:14 6:45 54 |
Grace Broadbear Jr 20:55 6:58 91 |
Megan Swasey Sr 23:13 7:44 127 |
Madyson Childs Sr 25:07 8:22 132 |
||
19 | Northridge 17-17-18-18-19 Gap: 3:48 |
108:08 21:38 7:13 |
454 | Regan Abbott Jr 19:58 6:39 43 |
Maddie Wojtech Fr 20:31 6:50 72 |
Kennedy Kawaguchi Sr 21:52 7:17 103 |
Emily Sargent So 21:59 7:20 107 |
Leesa Tymofichula Sr 23:46 7:55 129 |
Juliette Bairian Sr 25:29 8:30 133 |
Shelby Miller Sr 30:52 10:17 135 |
20 | Mountain Crest 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:59 |
111:55 22:23 7:28 |
566 | Maria Schallenberger Sr 21:08 7:03 94 |
Abigail Case Fr 21:59 7:20 106 |
Lauralynn Seamons So 22:45 7:35 120 |
Reagan Watrin Jr 22:55 7:38 122 |
Katie Killpack So 23:08 7:43 124 |
Raquel Savage Jr 23:09 7:43 126 |
Marissa Hancock Fr 23:38 7:53 128 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Nov
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Stanley | Fr | Davis (UT) | 20:03.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Addi Bruening | Fr | Herriman | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | 1/13 | 5/35 | 2/16 | ||||
3 | Elizabeth Stanley | Fr | Davis (UT) | 20:19.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Anelie Peterson | Fr | Maeser Preparatory | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Danielle Brower | So | Davis (UT) | 20:53.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Tess Thoman | Fr | Weber | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Gracie Davis | So | Weber | 21:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Ainzlee Enger | So | Herriman | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | 2/13 | 9/35 | 3/15 | ||||
9 | Brynlee Brown | Fr | Ridgeline | 21:15.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
10 | Marian Ogden | Fr | Stansbury | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | McCady Creager | Jr | Weber | 21:26.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Lauryn Hall | Fr | Davis (UT) | 21:34.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Jane Willden | Fr | Davis (UT) | 21:35.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Courtney Giebel | Fr | Weber | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
15 | McKenly Day | So | Weber | 22:02.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Mangum | Fr | Weber | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Lily Prisbrey | Fr | Davis (UT) | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
18 | Victoria Johnson | So | Skyridge | 22:09.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Madison Taylor | Fr | Skyridge | 22:16.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Linsay Reyes | Sr | Herriman | 22:19.8 | 7:27 | 3/13 | 13/35 | 3/14 | ||||
21 | Anna Oborn | Fr | Ridgeline | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Gabrielle Philips | Fr | Ridgeline | 22:24.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Alexis Tippets | So | Weber | 22:33.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Beazer | Fr | Stansbury | 22:35.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Gwen Dahlin | Fr | Weber | 22:38.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Fiona Wilson | Jr | Herriman | 22:39.1 | 7:33 | 4/13 | 15/35 | 3/13 | ||||
27 | Mayke Booiji | Jr | Fremont | 22:42.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Eve Christensen | So | Davis (UT) | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Lauren Cannon | Fr | Herriman | 22:48.7 | 7:36 | 5/13 | 17/35 | 3/12 | ||||
30 | Lucy Groberg | Fr | Salem Hills | 22:55.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Kaylee Radford | So | Maple Mountain | 22:57.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Gentry Cefalo | Fr | Box Elder | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Claire Stephenson | Fr | Herriman | 22:59 | 7:40 | 6/13 | 18/35 | 3/11 | ||||
34 | Braylee Peterson | So | Maeser Preparatory | 23:05.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
35 | Lindsay Goold | Fr | Salem Hills | 23:06.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Ward | Fr | Ridgeline | 23:11.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Brynn Sherwood | Fr | Herriman | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | 7/13 | 21/35 | 3/8 | ||||
38 | Phaedra Henry | Fr | Farmington | 23:17.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
39 | Taya Kilgore | Fr | Davis (UT) | 23:26.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Janelle Burke | So | Davis (UT) | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
41 | Shaelynn Riley | Fr | Box Elder | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Sydney Evans | Fr | Skyridge | 23:33.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Haylee Christensen | So | Herriman | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | 8/13 | 24/35 | 3/8 | ||||
44 | Katie Wynn | Fr | Bear River | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Johnson | Fr | Maple Mountain | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
46 | Alaina Tautkus | So | Salem Hills | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Tara Jones | So | Davis (UT) | 23:50.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Watson | Fr | Weber | 23:50.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
49 | Avary Hales | So | Farmington | 23:52.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
50 | Shaylee Bradbury | So | Box Elder | 24:09.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Brown | So | Herriman | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | 9/13 | 25/35 | 3/8 | ||||
52 | Kara Haddon | Fr | Davis (UT) | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
53 | Alex Matthews | So | Davis (UT) | 24:14.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
54 | Abby Rhodes | So | Bear River | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Maren Smith | So | Davis (UT) | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
56 | Jessie Griffin | So | Maple Mountain | 24:26.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Nina Teters | Fr | Ridgeline | 24:30.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Amy Hibbard | Jr | Weber | 24:36.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
59 | Kathryn Erkelens | Fr | Fremont | 24:37.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
60 | Ambree Burggraf | Jr | Weber | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
61 | Kayana Jacobson | Fr | Weber | 24:44.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Katie Locey | So | Skyridge | 24:44.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
63 | Kendyll Scott | Fr | Salem Hills | 24:50.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
64 | Cozette Rogers | So | Skyridge | 24:51.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
65 | Emma Wilikinson | So | Roy | 24:55.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
66 | Heidi Bingham | Jr | Fremont | 24:57.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
67 | Kallie Lund | Fr | Ridgeline | 24:59.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Elise Davis | So | Salem Hills | 25:00.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Shaylie Southwick | Fr | Skyridge | 25:02.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Emeri Helco | Sr | Fremont | 25:06.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
71 | Briann Tomlinson | So | Box Elder | 25:07.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Robbins | Sr | Fremont | 25:08.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Erica Maestas | So | Salem Hills | 25:11.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Mercedes Pignataro | Fr | Ridgeline | 25:15.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Kaitley Wilson | So | Skyridge | 25:21.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
76 | Raegan Phillips | So | Fremont | 25:22.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
77 | Addisen Jarvis | So | Skyridge | 25:35.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
78 | Alexis Dansie | Fr | Stansbury | 25:38.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
79 | Kayisha Brian | Fr | Skyridge | 25:40.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
80 | Emma Cantwell | Fr | Ridgeline | 25:41.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
81 | Sydney Myers | Fr | Herriman | 25:43.3 | 8:34 | 10/13 | 28/35 | 3/7 | ||||
82 | Marissa Browning | So | Salem Hills | 25:44.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
83 | Ashlee Miles | Jr | Roy | 25:47.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
84 | Makenna VanOrman | Fr | Skyridge | 25:50.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
85 | Isabelle Stocks | So | Herriman | 25:52.6 | 8:38 | 11/13 | 29/35 | 3/7 | ||||
86 | Lydia Evans | So | Maple Mountain | 25:55.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
87 | Daniella Thompson | So | Herriman | 25:56.6 | 8:39 | 12/13 | 30/35 | 3/5 | ||||
88 | Samantha Schaaugard | Fr | Carbon | 25:59.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
89 | Nicole Stone | Fr | Salem Hills | 26:03.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Kayla Merkley | Fr | Fremont | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
91 | Brinlee Stratford | Sr | Fremont | 26:13.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
92 | Brayli Jenks | Jr | Ridgeline | 26:13.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
93 | Megan Long | Fr | Skyridge | 26:13.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Charline Molitor | Jr | Ridgeline | 26:19.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | McKenzie Winterton | Fr | Skyridge | 26:22.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
96 | Kennedy Pitt | So | Fremont | 26:26.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
97 | Adri Moon | So | Farmington | 26:32.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Reeder | Fr | Box Elder | 26:46.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
99 | Madison Pitts | So | Salem Hills | 27:04.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
100 | Kate Barrus | So | Davis (UT) | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
101 | Elisabeth Issertell | So | Farmington | 27:18.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
102 | Gracie Tatton | Fr | Carbon | 27:32.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
103 | Shanda Casas | Jr | Bear River | 27:42.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
104 | Kailie Smith | So | Farmington | 27:46.5 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | Sienna Volkert | So | Weber | 27:53.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
106 | Lucy Munns | Fr | Box Elder | 28:15.7 | 9:25 | |||||||
107 | Aurora Draper | Fr | Manila | 28:31.6 | 9:31 | |||||||
108 | Britlie Sharp | Sr | Carbon | 28:42.4 | 9:34 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Strong | Fr | Fremont | 29:13.2 | 9:44 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Thompson | So | Farmington | 29:13.5 | 9:45 | |||||||
111 | Rachel Butts | Jr | Box Elder | 29:36 | 9:52 | |||||||
112 | Ellis Laker | Jr | Bear River | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
113 | Andi Painter | Jr | Fremont | 30:11.1 | 10:04 | |||||||
114 | Nicole Ireland | Fr | Maeser Preparatory | 30:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
115 | Kathryn Simpson | So | Box Elder | 30:55.4 | 10:18 | |||||||
116 | Josie Forsberg | Fr | Box Elder | 31:00.2 | 10:20 | |||||||
117 | Kalli Goodman | So | Skyridge | 31:17.2 | 10:26 | |||||||
118 | Reese Walsh | Fr | Bear River | 31:34 | 10:31 | |||||||
119 | Camille Christiansen | Fr | Skyridge | 31:37.4 | 10:32 | |||||||
120 | Isabella Murphy | Fr | Bear River | 31:51 | 10:37 | |||||||
121 | Jaydea Price | Fr | Carbon | 32:41.5 | 10:54 | |||||||
122 | Amy Hiatt | Fr | Box Elder | 32:59.5 | 11:00 | |||||||
123 | Madison Julander | So | Box Elder | 33:03.8 | 11:01 | |||||||
124 | Olivia Hedelius | So | Ridgeline | 33:12.3 | 11:04 | |||||||
125 | Kate McCubbins | Fr | Stansbury | 33:17.5 | 11:06 | |||||||
126 | Anistyn Winkler | Fr | Box Elder | 33:23 | 11:08 | |||||||
127 | Heather Ells | So | Maple Mountain | 34:26.3 | 11:29 | |||||||
128 | Jessica Lee | So | Maple Mountain | 34:35.7 | 11:32 | |||||||
129 | Madison Taylor | So | Herriman | 34:36.9 | 11:32 | 13/13 | 35/35 | 4/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
130 | Hannah Miller | Sr | Carbon | 34:48.3 | 11:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Nov
Group of 5: Nov 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis (UT) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
104:26 20:53 6:58 |
29 | Hope Stanley Fr 20:04 6:41 1 |
Elizabeth Stanley Fr 20:19 6:46 3 |
Danielle Brower So 20:53 6:58 4 |
Lauryn Hall Fr 21:35 7:12 10 |
Jane Willden Fr 21:35 7:12 11 |
Lily Prisbrey Fr 22:08 7:23 15 |
Eve Christensen So 22:44 7:35 24 |
2 | Weber 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
107:28 21:30 7:10 |
45 | Tess Thoman Fr 21:02 7:01 5 |
Gracie Davis So 21:03 7:01 6 |
McCady Creager Jr 21:26 7:09 9 |
Courtney Giebel Fr 21:54 7:18 12 |
McKenly Day So 22:02 7:21 13 |
Lauren Mangum Fr 22:04 7:21 14 |
Alexis Tippets So 22:34 7:31 21 |
3 | Herriman 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:34 |
109:06 21:49 7:16 |
74 | Addi Bruening Fr 20:15 6:45 2 |
Ainzlee Enger So 21:04 7:01 7 |
Linsay Reyes Sr 22:20 7:27 18 |
Fiona Wilson Jr 22:39 7:33 22 |
Lauren Cannon Fr 22:49 7:36 25 |
Claire Stephenson Fr 22:59 7:40 29 |
Brynn Sherwood Fr 23:14 7:45 32 |
4 | Ridgeline 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:15 |
113:44 22:45 7:35 |
121 | Brynlee Brown Fr 21:16 7:05 8 |
Anna Oborn Fr 22:22 7:27 19 |
Gabrielle Philips Fr 22:24 7:28 20 |
Chloe Ward Fr 23:11 7:44 31 |
Nina Teters Fr 24:31 8:10 43 |
Kallie Lund Fr 25:00 8:20 49 |
Mercedes Pignataro Fr 25:16 8:25 56 |
5 | Skyridge 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:42 |
117:36 23:31 7:50 |
160 | Victoria Johnson So 22:09 7:23 16 |
Madison Taylor Fr 22:16 7:25 17 |
Sydney Evans Fr 23:34 7:51 35 |
Katie Locey So 24:45 8:15 45 |
Cozette Rogers So 24:52 8:17 47 |
Shaylie Southwick Fr 25:03 8:21 51 |
Kaitley Wilson So 25:22 8:27 57 |
6 | Salem Hills 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:06 |
119:37 23:55 7:58 |
190 | Lucy Groberg Fr 22:55 7:38 26 |
Lindsay Goold Fr 23:07 7:42 30 |
Alaina Tautkus So 23:44 7:55 38 |
Kendyll Scott Fr 24:50 8:17 46 |
Elise Davis So 25:01 8:20 50 |
Erica Maestas So 25:12 8:24 55 |
Marissa Browning So 25:45 8:35 59 |
7 | Box Elder 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:48 |
122:33 24:31 8:10 |
219 | Gentry Cefalo Fr 22:58 7:39 28 |
Shaelynn Riley Fr 23:32 7:51 34 |
Shaylee Bradbury So 24:09 8:03 40 |
Briann Tomlinson So 25:08 8:23 53 |
Olivia Reeder Fr 26:46 8:55 64 |
Lucy Munns Fr 28:16 9:25 69 |
Rachel Butts Jr 29:36 9:52 72 |
8 | Fremont 6-9-9-9-8 Gap: 2:26 |
122:33 24:31 8:10 |
221 | Mayke Booiji Jr 22:43 7:34 23 |
Kathryn Erkelens Fr 24:37 8:12 44 |
Heidi Bingham Jr 24:58 8:19 48 |
Emeri Helco Sr 25:06 8:22 52 |
Ashley Robbins Sr 25:09 8:23 54 |
Raegan Phillips So 25:22 8:27 58 |
Kayla Merkley Fr 26:10 8:43 62 |
9 | Maple Mountain 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 11:29 |
131:29 26:18 8:46 |
243 | Kaylee Radford So 22:57 7:39 27 |
Brooke Johnson Fr 23:44 7:55 37 |
Jessie Griffin So 24:27 8:09 42 |
Lydia Evans So 25:56 8:39 60 |
Heather Ells So 34:26 11:29 77 |
Jessica Lee So 34:36 11:32 78 |
|
10 | Farmington 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:29 |
128:47 25:45 8:35 |
268 | Phaedra Henry Fr 23:18 7:46 33 |
Avary Hales So 23:52 7:57 39 |
Adri Moon So 26:33 8:51 63 |
Elisabeth Issertell So 27:18 9:06 65 |
Kailie Smith So 27:47 9:16 68 |
Hannah Thompson So 29:14 9:45 71 |
|
11 | Bear River 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 7:54 |
137:02 27:24 9:08 |
291 | Katie Wynn Fr 23:40 7:53 36 |
Abby Rhodes So 24:17 8:06 41 |
Shanda Casas Jr 27:43 9:14 67 |
Ellis Laker Jr 29:49 9:56 73 |
Reese Walsh Fr 31:34 10:31 74 |
Isabella Murphy Fr 31:51 10:37 75 |
|
12 | Carbon 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 8:49 |
149:45 29:57 9:59 |
352 | Samantha Schaaugard Fr 26:00 8:40 61 |
Gracie Tatton Fr 27:33 9:11 66 |
Britlie Sharp Sr 28:42 9:34 70 |
Jaydea Price Fr 32:42 10:54 76 |
Hannah Miller Sr 34:48 11:36 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis (UT) 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:42 |
115:40 23:08 7:43 |
35 | Lily Prisbrey Fr 22:08 7:23 2 |
Eve Christensen So 22:44 7:35 5 |
Taya Kilgore Fr 23:27 7:49 8 |
Janelle Burke So 23:31 7:50 9 |
Tara Jones So 23:50 7:57 11 |
Kara Haddon Fr 24:13 8:04 14 |
Alex Matthews So 24:14 8:05 15 |
2 | Weber 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:32 |
115:43 23:09 7:43 |
36 | Lauren Mangum Fr 22:04 7:21 1 |
Alexis Tippets So 22:34 7:31 3 |
Gwen Dahlin Fr 22:38 7:33 4 |
Ashley Watson Fr 23:51 7:57 12 |
Amy Hibbard Jr 24:36 8:12 16 |
Ambree Burggraf Jr 24:38 8:13 17 |
Kayana Jacobson Fr 24:44 8:15 18 |
3 | Herriman 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:44 |
119:48 23:58 7:59 |
63 | Claire Stephenson Fr 22:59 7:40 6 |
Brynn Sherwood Fr 23:14 7:45 7 |
Haylee Christensen So 23:38 7:53 10 |
Sydney Brown So 24:13 8:04 13 |
Sydney Myers Fr 25:43 8:34 27 |
Isabelle Stocks So 25:53 8:38 29 |
Daniella Thompson So 25:57 8:39 30 |
4 | Skyridge 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
127:32 25:30 8:30 |
119 | Shaylie Southwick Fr 25:03 8:21 20 |
Kaitley Wilson So 25:22 8:27 22 |
Addisen Jarvis So 25:36 8:32 24 |
Kayisha Brian Fr 25:41 8:34 25 |
Makenna VanOrman Fr 25:51 8:37 28 |
Megan Long Fr 26:14 8:45 34 |
McKenzie Winterton Fr 26:22 8:47 36 |
5 | Ridgeline 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
128:30 25:42 8:34 |
134 | Kallie Lund Fr 25:00 8:20 19 |
Mercedes Pignataro Fr 25:16 8:25 21 |
Emma Cantwell Fr 25:42 8:34 26 |
Brayli Jenks Jr 26:13 8:44 33 |
Charline Molitor Jr 26:19 8:46 35 |
Olivia Hedelius So 33:12 11:04 46 |
|
6 | Fremont 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:51 |
133:25 26:41 8:54 |
162 | Raegan Phillips So 25:22 8:27 23 |
Kayla Merkley Fr 26:10 8:43 31 |
Brinlee Stratford Sr 26:13 8:44 32 |
Kennedy Pitt So 26:26 8:49 37 |
Sarah Strong Fr 29:13 9:44 39 |
Andi Painter Jr 30:11 10:04 41 |
|
7 | Box Elder 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:44 |
152:47 30:33 10:11 |
207 | Lucy Munns Fr 28:16 9:25 38 |
Rachel Butts Jr 29:36 9:52 40 |
Kathryn Simpson So 30:55 10:18 42 |
Josie Forsberg Fr 31:00 10:20 43 |
Amy Hiatt Fr 33:00 11:00 44 |
Madison Julander So 33:04 11:01 45 |
Anistyn Winkler Fr 33:23 11:08 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Walpole | So | Davis (UT) | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Charity Harmon | Sr | Mountain View | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Sasha Willie | So | Ogden | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Maliah Jolley | So | Davis (UT) | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Megan Allart | Sr | Davis (UT) | 20:11.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
6 | Bailey Kealamakia | Jr | Davis (UT) | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Miranda Allen | Sr | Stansbury | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Tilly Vasquez | Jr | Farmington | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Avalon Marker | Sr | Weber | 21:03.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
10 | Elizabeth Judd | Sr | Weber | 21:17.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
11 | Isabella Van Brocklin | Sr | Davis (UT) | 21:19.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
12 | Gracie Douglas | So | Herriman | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | 1/15 | 10/35 | 7/23 | ||||
13 | Christina Tripp | Sr | West Side | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Ellie Savage | So | Maple Mountain | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Ashlyn Willis | So | West Side | 21:34.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Barney | Jr | Maple Mountain | 21:35.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Maci Sorensen | Sr | Herriman | 21:38.8 | 7:13 | 2/15 | 11/35 | 5/21 | ||||
18 | Brooklyn Smith | So | Herriman | 21:49.9 | 7:17 | 3/15 | 12/35 | 2/18 | ||||
19 | Naomi Campbell | So | Bountiful | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Kailie Hinman | Jr | Layton | 21:59.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Gracie Findley | So | Ridgeline | 22:05.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Farnsworth | So | Maple Mountain | 22:07.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
23 | Natalia Lewis | So | West Side | 22:09.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Packer | Jr | Stansbury | 22:13.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Kimberly Walton | Sr | Ridgeline | 22:15.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
26 | Grace Christensen | Sr | Davis (UT) | 22:22.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Eden Beazer | Jr | Stansbury | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Rachel Muhlestein | So | Skyridge | 22:26.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Lillyan Larsen | So | Ridgeline | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Brynn Squires | Sr | Stansbury | 22:28.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Julie Starr | Jr | Stansbury | 22:32.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Alexis Dietrick | Sr | Herriman | 22:33.4 | 7:31 | 4/15 | 14/35 | 3/17 | ||||
33 | Rebecca Sweeten | Jr | Ridgeline | 22:36.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Dorohov | Sr | Spring Creek | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Timberly Dean | Fr | West Side | 22:42.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Gracelyn Smith | So | Herriman | 22:48.5 | 7:36 | 5/15 | 16/35 | 3/14 | ||||
37 | Addy Rich | Sr | Davis (UT) | 22:50.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Tanya Black | So | Bear River | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Allyson Burns | Sr | Spring Creek | 22:52.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
40 | Abby Tew | Sr | Bountiful | 22:53.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
41 | Bell Samantha | Jr | Layton | 22:53.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
42 | Hayley Matthews | So | Layton Christian | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
43 | Haylee Brenchley | Jr | Farmington | 22:57.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
44 | Samantha Priestley | So | Herriman | 23:00.1 | 7:40 | 6/15 | 19/35 | 2/11 | ||||
45 | Maria Callada | So | Layton Christian | 23:00.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Mikki Milsap | Sr | Bear River | 23:02.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Angel Olson | Jr | Fremont | 23:03.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Melanie St. Louis | Fr | Spring Creek | 23:06.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Morgan Ashmead | Sr | Fremont | 23:09.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Natalee Peterson | So | Herriman | 23:09.7 | 7:43 | 7/15 | 20/35 | 2/7 | ||||
51 | Abigail Bradshaw | Jr | Farmington | 23:13.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
52 | Ellie Stegelmeier | Sr | West Side | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
53 | Brynn Ferrin | So | Ridgeline | 23:19.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Krissy Wheeler | Sr | Herriman | 23:24.4 | 7:48 | 8/15 | 22/35 | 1/7 | ||||
55 | Lauren Cox | So | Salem Hills | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Chloe Lunt | Sr | Herriman | 23:25.4 | 7:48 | 9/15 | 23/35 | 1/5 | ||||
57 | Markel Pond | Sr | Ridgeline | 23:38.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Riley Antonino | Fr | Mountain View | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Abigale Hunting | Jr | Ridgeline | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Martha Gill | Jr | Maple Mountain | 23:43.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
61 | Madison Ward | Sr | Ridgeline | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Jaden Pool | So | Spring Creek | 23:46.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
63 | Hailey Smith | Jr | Maple Mountain | 23:49.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Adriana Austin | Jr | Skyridge | 23:54.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Faythe Evans | Jr | Stansbury | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
66 | Kenadie Neel | So | Fremont | 24:03.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Pearl Marden | So | Ogden | 24:10.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
68 | Adaria Meeks | Sr | Mountain View | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
69 | Abbie Whitaker | So | Mountain Crest | 24:12.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
70 | Betsy Fuentes | Sr | Ridgeline | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
71 | Baylee Thomson | Sr | Ridgeline | 24:15.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
72 | Morgan Allen | Sr | Ogden | 24:25.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Breann Brady | Fr | Bountiful | 24:26.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Amelia Merkley | Sr | Ridgeline | 24:32.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Abbi Bullock | Jr | Herriman | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | 10/15 | 26/35 | 2/4 | ||||
76 | Rebecca Staffanson | Sr | Mountain Crest | 24:36.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
77 | Anna Watkins | Fr | Mountain Crest | 24:40.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
78 | Abigayle Erickson | Jr | Herriman | 24:43.5 | 8:15 | 11/15 | 27/35 | 2/3 | ||||
79 | Alyssa Fielding | Fr | Mountain Crest | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
80 | Kristina Deshazo-Pezold | Jr | Roy | 24:44.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Lindsey Bouwhuis | Jr | Davis (UT) | 24:47.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
82 | Emma Blodgett | Sr | Bountiful | 24:58.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
83 | Ashley Lee | Jr | Farmington | 25:00.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Emily Godfrey | Jr | Ridgeline | 25:00.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Jenna Campbell | So | Ridgeline | 25:00.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Rylee Goble | Fr | Bountiful | 25:01.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Cherakie Savage | Fr | Mountain Crest | 25:12.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
88 | Kenzy Kellum | Jr | Mountain View | 25:18.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
89 | Kayla Benedict | Sr | Layton | 25:20.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
90 | Brittany Mair | Sr | Mountain View | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
91 | Klarissa Hugh | Sr | Davis (UT) | 25:21.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Harrison | Jr | Bountiful | 25:26.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Macy Griffin | Sr | Davis (UT) | 25:27.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
94 | Kenzie Cloward | Jr | Stansbury | 25:27.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
95 | Jessa Geddes | Jr | Ridgeline | 25:29.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
96 | Ashlyn Harris | Fr | Mountain Crest | 25:29.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
97 | Grace Bevan | Fr | Mountain Crest | 25:36.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
98 | Taylor Janis | Jr | Salem Hills | 25:37.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
99 | Katelyn Anderson | Sr | Spring Creek | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Elizabeth Ashcraft | Sr | Salem Hills | 25:39.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
101 | Leah Groeberg | Jr | Maple Mountain | 25:49.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Adelaide Guzman | So | Bountiful | 25:50.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Jacklyn Doxey | So | Ridgeline | 25:53.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
104 | Makayla Broschinsky | Sr | Bountiful | 25:59.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
105 | Elisabeth Heslop | Sr | Fremont | 26:08.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
106 | Coral Van Noy | Jr | Farmington | 26:17.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
107 | Shanalee McBride | Jr | Mountain Crest | 26:19.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
108 | Sydney Pace | Jr | Ridgeline | 26:20.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
109 | Abigail Grundy | So | Herriman | 26:23.3 | 8:48 | 12/15 | 31/35 | 2/3 | ||||
110 | Jessica Head | Jr | Layton | 26:31.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
111 | Sophia Nielsen | So | Ridgeline | 26:31.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
112 | Katrina Oliver | So | Ridgeline | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
113 | Neena Ashby | Sr | West Side | 26:33.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
114 | Cassidy Martin | So | Mountain Crest | 26:39.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
115 | Shelby Murray | Sr | Weber | 26:50.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Kaitlyn Slade | So | Herriman | 27:05.2 | 9:02 | 13/15 | 32/35 | 2/2 | ||||
117 | Rachel Jolley | Sr | Skyridge | 27:06.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
118 | Cambree Galloway | Sr | Mountain Crest | 27:14.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
119 | Hailee Sickler | Jr | Mountain Crest | 27:22.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
120 | Emma Peterson | Sr | Herriman | 27:30.4 | 9:10 | 14/15 | 33/35 | 2/2 | ||||
121 | Taite Lamoreaux | Fr | Mountain View | 27:33.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
122 | McKayla Young | Jr | Salem Hills | 27:39.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
123 | Amanda Davies | Fr | Bonneville (Ogden) | 27:39.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
124 | Maya Ekstrom | Jr | Ogden | 27:39.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
125 | Bella Strang | So | Herriman | 28:01.1 | 9:20 | 15/15 | 34/35 | 2/2 | ||||
126 | Isabeau Witkowski | So | Fremont | 28:11.2 | 9:24 | |||||||
127 | Caitlyn Buss | Sr | Skyridge | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
128 | Ava VanMoorlehem | So | Stansbury | 28:16.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
129 | Emilee Price | Sr | Layton | 28:22.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
130 | Sutton Jenkins | So | Utah Military Academy | 28:39.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
131 | Alisha Hawley | Sr | Ridgeline | 28:51.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
132 | Mariah Harris | Jr | Mountain Crest | 28:54.8 | 9:38 | |||||||
133 | Sadie Adamson | So | Bountiful | 29:06.4 | 9:42 | |||||||
134 | Ashley Jackman | Jr | Ridgeline | 29:22.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
135 | Lexi Rosenberg | Sr | Salem Hills | 29:35.5 | 9:52 | |||||||
136 | Preslee Bradshaw | Sr | Northridge | 29:39.9 | 9:53 | |||||||
137 | Aimee Ward | Sr | Ridgeline | 30:00.9 | 10:00 | |||||||
138 | Stephanie Fish | So | Spring Creek | 30:28.8 | 10:10 | |||||||
139 | Madilyn Butler | So | Weber | 30:38.3 | 10:13 | |||||||
140 | Christina Housley | Sr | West Side | 30:39.7 | 10:13 | |||||||
141 | Sydnee Seeholzer | So | Ridgeline | 30:43.5 | 10:15 | |||||||
142 | Jaycee Gaskins | So | Bonneville (Ogden) | 31:06.4 | 10:22 | |||||||
143 | Addie Hyde | Fr | West Side | 31:36.1 | 10:32 | |||||||
144 | Destiny Torres | Sr | Utah Military Academy | 33:26.8 | 11:09 | |||||||
145 | Samantha Padilla | Sr | Utah Military Academy | 33:29.3 | 11:10 | |||||||
146 | Casey Larsen | Jr | Layton | 33:42.4 | 11:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis (UT) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
101:30 20:18 6:46 |
21 | Whitney Walpole So 19:33 6:31 1 |
Maliah Jolley So 19:59 6:40 3 |
Megan Allart Sr 20:12 6:44 4 |
Bailey Kealamakia Jr 20:27 6:49 5 |
Isabella Van Brocklin Sr 21:19 7:06 8 |
Grace Christensen Sr 22:22 7:27 23 |
Addy Rich Sr 22:50 7:37 33 |
2 | Herriman 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
110:21 22:04 7:21 |
98 | Gracie Douglas So 21:31 7:10 9 |
Maci Sorensen Sr 21:39 7:13 14 |
Brooklyn Smith So 21:50 7:17 15 |
Alexis Dietrick Sr 22:33 7:31 28 |
Gracelyn Smith So 22:49 7:36 32 |
Samantha Priestley So 23:00 7:40 38 |
Natalee Peterson So 23:10 7:43 42 |
3 | Stansbury 3-5-5-4-3 Gap: 2:05 |
110:09 22:02 7:21 |
104 | Miranda Allen Sr 20:28 6:49 6 |
Olivia Packer Jr 22:14 7:25 21 |
Eden Beazer Jr 22:26 7:29 24 |
Brynn Squires Sr 22:28 7:29 26 |
Julie Starr Jr 22:33 7:31 27 |
Faythe Evans Jr 24:03 8:01 53 |
Kenzie Cloward Jr 25:28 8:29 69 |
4 | West Side 6-2-3-3-4 Gap: 1:44 |
111:13 22:15 7:25 |
117 | Christina Tripp Sr 21:31 7:10 10 |
Ashlyn Willis So 21:34 7:11 12 |
Natalia Lewis So 22:10 7:23 20 |
Timberly Dean Fr 22:43 7:34 31 |
Ellie Stegelmeier Sr 23:15 7:45 44 |
Neena Ashby Sr 26:34 8:51 80 |
Christina Housley Sr 30:40 10:13 87 |
5 | Ridgeline 10-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:14 |
112:46 22:33 7:31 |
139 | Gracie Findley So 22:05 7:22 18 |
Kimberly Walton Sr 22:16 7:25 22 |
Lillyan Larsen So 22:28 7:29 25 |
Rebecca Sweeten Jr 22:37 7:32 29 |
Brynn Ferrin So 23:20 7:47 45 |
Markel Pond Sr 23:39 7:53 47 |
Abigale Hunting Jr 23:41 7:54 49 |
6 | Maple Mountain 7-4-4-5-6 Gap: 2:17 |
112:49 22:34 7:31 |
145 | Ellie Savage So 21:33 7:11 11 |
Sydney Barney Jr 21:36 7:12 13 |
Brianna Farnsworth So 22:07 7:22 19 |
Martha Gill Jr 23:43 7:54 50 |
Hailey Smith Jr 23:50 7:57 52 |
Leah Groeberg Jr 25:49 8:36 75 |
|
7 | Farmington 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:47 |
117:59 23:36 7:52 |
227 | Tilly Vasquez Jr 20:30 6:50 7 |
Haylee Brenchley Jr 22:58 7:39 37 |
Abigail Bradshaw Jr 23:13 7:44 43 |
Ashley Lee Jr 25:00 8:20 62 |
Coral Van Noy Jr 26:17 8:46 78 |
||
8 | Spring Creek 11-11-8-8-8 Gap: 2:57 |
118:06 23:37 7:52 |
228 | Jessica Dorohov Sr 22:42 7:34 30 |
Allyson Burns Sr 22:52 7:37 34 |
Melanie St. Louis Fr 23:07 7:42 40 |
Jaden Pool So 23:46 7:55 51 |
Katelyn Anderson Sr 25:39 8:33 73 |
Stephanie Fish So 30:29 10:10 86 |
|
9 | Bountiful 8-9-10-9-9 Gap: 3:05 |
119:16 23:51 7:57 |
232 | Naomi Campbell So 21:56 7:19 16 |
Abby Tew Sr 22:53 7:38 35 |
Breann Brady Fr 24:26 8:09 57 |
Emma Blodgett Sr 24:59 8:20 61 |
Rylee Goble Fr 25:01 8:20 63 |
Olivia Harrison Jr 25:26 8:29 68 |
Adelaide Guzman So 25:51 8:37 76 |
10 | Mountain View 2-8-9-10-10 Gap: 5:43 |
118:08 23:38 7:53 |
237 | Charity Harmon Sr 19:38 6:33 2 |
Riley Antonino Fr 23:39 7:53 48 |
Adaria Meeks Sr 24:11 8:04 55 |
Kenzy Kellum Jr 25:19 8:26 65 |
Brittany Mair Sr 25:21 8:27 67 |
Taite Lamoreaux Fr 27:33 9:11 81 |
|
11 | Layton 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 6:23 |
125:08 25:02 8:21 |
282 | Kailie Hinman Jr 22:00 7:20 17 |
Bell Samantha Jr 22:54 7:38 36 |
Kayla Benedict Sr 25:21 8:27 66 |
Jessica Head Jr 26:32 8:51 79 |
Emilee Price Sr 28:23 9:28 84 |
Casey Larsen Jr 33:42 11:14 88 |
|
12 | Fremont 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:07 |
124:36 24:55 8:18 |
294 | Angel Olson Jr 23:04 7:41 39 |
Morgan Ashmead Sr 23:09 7:43 41 |
Kenadie Neel So 24:04 8:01 54 |
Elisabeth Heslop Sr 26:08 8:43 77 |
Isabeau Witkowski So 28:11 9:24 83 |
||
13 | Mountain Crest 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:00 |
123:26 24:41 8:14 |
297 | Abbie Whitaker So 24:12 8:04 56 |
Rebecca Staffanson Sr 24:37 8:12 58 |
Anna Watkins Fr 24:41 8:14 59 |
Alyssa Fielding Fr 24:44 8:15 60 |
Cherakie Savage Fr 25:12 8:24 64 |
Ashlyn Harris Fr 25:30 8:30 70 |
Grace Bevan Fr 25:37 8:32 71 |
14 | Salem Hills 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 6:11 |
131:57 26:23 8:48 |
359 | Lauren Cox So 23:25 7:48 46 |
Taylor Janis Jr 25:38 8:33 72 |
Elizabeth Ashcraft Sr 25:40 8:33 74 |
McKayla Young Jr 27:39 9:13 82 |
Lexi Rosenberg Sr 29:36 9:52 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herriman 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
117:35 23:31 7:50 |
31 | Samantha Priestley So 23:00 7:40 3 |
Natalee Peterson So 23:10 7:43 4 |
Krissy Wheeler Sr 23:24 7:48 5 |
Chloe Lunt Sr 23:25 7:48 6 |
Abbi Bullock Jr 24:35 8:12 13 |
Abigayle Erickson Jr 24:44 8:15 14 |
Abigail Grundy So 26:23 8:48 22 |
2 | Ridgeline 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
119:34 23:55 7:58 |
45 | Markel Pond Sr 23:39 7:53 7 |
Abigale Hunting Jr 23:41 7:54 8 |
Madison Ward Sr 23:46 7:55 9 |
Betsy Fuentes Sr 24:13 8:04 10 |
Baylee Thomson Sr 24:15 8:05 11 |
Amelia Merkley Sr 24:32 8:11 12 |
Emily Godfrey Jr 25:01 8:20 16 |
3 | Davis (UT) 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 3:05 |
120:49 24:10 8:03 |
53 | Grace Christensen Sr 22:22 7:27 1 |
Addy Rich Sr 22:50 7:37 2 |
Lindsey Bouwhuis Jr 24:48 8:16 15 |
Klarissa Hugh Sr 25:22 8:27 17 |
Macy Griffin Sr 25:27 8:29 18 |
||
4 | Mountain Crest 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
131:21 26:16 8:45 |
107 | Ashlyn Harris Fr 25:30 8:30 19 |
Grace Bevan Fr 25:37 8:32 20 |
Shanalee McBride Jr 26:20 8:47 21 |
Cassidy Martin So 26:40 8:53 23 |
Cambree Galloway Sr 27:14 9:05 24 |
Hailee Sickler Jr 27:23 9:08 25 |
Mariah Harris Jr 28:55 9:38 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeline 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
125:57 25:11 8:24 |
19 | Amelia Merkley Sr 24:32 8:11 1 |
Emily Godfrey Jr 25:01 8:20 3 |
Jenna Campbell So 25:01 8:20 4 |
Jessa Geddes Jr 25:29 8:30 5 |
Jacklyn Doxey So 25:54 8:38 6 |
Sydney Pace Jr 26:21 8:47 7 |
Sophia Nielsen So 26:32 8:51 9 |
2 | Herriman 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:18 |
133:44 26:45 8:55 |
43 | Abigayle Erickson Jr 24:44 8:15 2 |
Abigail Grundy So 26:23 8:48 8 |
Kaitlyn Slade So 27:05 9:02 10 |
Emma Peterson Sr 27:30 9:10 11 |
Bella Strang So 28:01 9:20 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.