Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Monterey Bay Invitational at Toro Park on 10/18/14
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anstrom, Brett | So | V | 17:41 | 5:54 | 3 | 33/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | |||||
Gordon, Nicholas | So | V | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3 | 83/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/12 | |||||
Hill, Daniel | Sr | V | 16:13 | 5:24 | 3 | 2/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/25 | 16:26 (0:13,1.3) |
16:26 (0:13,1.3) |
16:26 (0:13,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Howell, August | Sr | V | 17:37 | 5:52 | 3 | 31/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/20 | 18:35 (0:58,5.2) |
18:35 (0:58,5.2) |
18:35 (0:58,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Macfarquhar, Graham | So | V | 19:18 | 6:26 | 3 | 81/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/15 | |||||
Mack, Garrett | Sr | V | 17:33 | 5:51 | 3 | 29/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/25 | 18:00 (0:27,2.5) |
18:00 (0:27,2.5) |
18:00 (0:27,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Page, Anderson | Fr | V | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 96/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/15 | 88:22 3:05 |
3 | 5:53 | 5:24 | 6:26 | 143 | 5:35 | 86:35 | 86:35 | 86:35 | Daniel Hill (2), Garrett Mack (23), August Howell (25), Brett Anstrom (27), Graham Macfarquhar (66) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hassen Hassen | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Daniel Hill | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:13 | 5:24 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/25 | 16:26 (0:13) |
16:26 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Jacob Garrissere | Sr | Santa Teresa | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
4 | Adam Schulze | Sr | Leland | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Jack Rose | Sr | Aptos | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
6 | Elijah Changco | Jr | San Benito (Hollister) | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Jose Ruiz | Sr | San Benito (Hollister) | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Rory Buckman | Sr | Leland | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Joey Johnson | Jr | Leland | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Kyle Bystrom | Sr | Mountain View | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Troy Dao | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
12 | Rene Nunez | Sr | San Benito (Hollister) | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Zheng Tian | Sr | Mountain View | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Epifanio Rios | Jr | Soledad | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Manuel Leon | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Zach Walker | Fr | Willow Glen | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Raul Barraza | Jr | North Salinas | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
19 | Luc Bouchard | Sr | Pacific Collegiate | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
20 | Jeremy Shaw | Jr | Milpitas | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
21 | Austin Hill | Sr | Santa Teresa | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
22 | Angel Mejia | Sr | Santa Cruz | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Ayush Chapagain | Sr | Cupertino | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Marcus Biddle | Jr | Santa Clara | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
25 | Fenn Hoppe | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | John Ratliff | Fr | Santa Cruz | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Homza Hireed | So | Oak Grove | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Ralph Balaoing | Sr | Milpitas | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
29 | Garrett Mack | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:33 | 5:51 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/25 | 18:00 (0:27) |
18:00 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Masen Becerril | Jr | Paradise | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | August Howell | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:37 | 5:52 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/20 | 18:35 (0:58) |
18:35 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Sammy Euerle | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Brett Anstrom | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:41 | 5:54 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | ||||
34 | Hezekiah Ramirez | Jr | Oak Grove | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
35 | David Colman | Jr | Leland | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Nolan Sanchez | So | San Benito (Hollister) | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Zack Davis | Sr | Pajaro Valley | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | David Macias | Jr | North Salinas | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Tang | Jr | Leland | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Washakie Tibbetts | So | Monterey | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
41 | Willy Tu | Jr | Cupertino | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
42 | Lukas Wiborg | Jr | Mountain View | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
43 | Esteban Rivera | Sr | Mountain View | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | Alex Condotti | Sr | Pacific Collegiate | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Joshua Tam | Sr | Mills | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Dareion Butler | Sr | Santa Teresa | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Niles | Jr | Aptos | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Jacob Cervantes | Jr | Watsonville | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Grant Jacobson | Sr | Cupertino | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Kenshi Husted | Fr | Carmel | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | Connor Suess | So | Carmel | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
52 | Cameron Welsh | So | Monterey | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Samir Habash | Sr | Mills | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Sr | Los Altos | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Michael Montgomery | Jr | Carmel | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Michael Mella | Jr | Leland | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
57 | Langston Hay | Fr | Los Altos | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Martinez | Sr | Soledad | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
59 | Noah Nagel | Fr | Santa Cruz | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
60 | Micheal Woldai | Sr | Oak Grove | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
61 | Javier Maldonado | Sr | Soledad | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Walgren | Sr | Santa Cruz | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Zachary Barnes | Sr | Milpitas | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | Eddy Schilling | Sr | Paradise | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Maximilian Tiao | Fr | Mills | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Ricardo Heredia | Jr | Soledad | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
67 | Dominic Librie | Sr | Mountain View | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Matthew Vera | Sr | Mountain View | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Suess | Fr | Carmel | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Adam Alnazer | Jr | Monterey | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Oscar Bautista | Jr | Watsonville | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Alejandro Santillan | Sr | Milpitas | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Jesse Malteese | Jr | Santa Cruz | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Miles Brown | Sr | Monterey | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Young | Sr | Mills | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Nikola Milinovich | Jr | Leland | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Alex Perez | So | Los Altos | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Nathan Godderis | Fr | Los Altos | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Dylan Houpt | Fr | Carmel | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Alexis Gutierrez | Sr | Soledad | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Graham Macfarquhar | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:18 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/15 | ||||
82 | Christopher Outman | So | San Benito (Hollister) | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Nicholas Gordon | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:22 | 6:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/12 | ||||
84 | Deric Ancira | Jr | Watsonville | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Alec Beltran | Jr | Monterey | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
86 | Hugh Shomentowski | Fr | Santa Cruz | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
87 | Christopher Good | Sr | Carmel | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Emanuel Ortiz | Jr | Pajaro Valley | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Michael Mendelsohn | Sr | Woodside | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Alessi Allaman | Fr | Pacific Collegiate | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Milan Leruyet | Sr | Live Oak | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Julian Carranza | Sr | Livingston | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Ardis Lu | Sr | Mills | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | David Luong | Fr | Oak Grove | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Kane Russel | Jr | Monterey | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
96 | Anderson Page | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:00 | 6:40 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/7 | ||||
97 | Miles Shapleigh | Jr | Santa Cruz | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
98 | Brian Heck | Sr | Santa Teresa | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
99 | Jason Tong | So | Mills | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Logan Wilson | Sr | Santa Clara | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
101 | Jason Dumag | Jr | Milpitas | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
102 | Calvin Evans | Jr | Paradise | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
103 | Jonathan Mo | Sr | Cupertino | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
104 | Giuseppe Caruso | Sr | Live Oak | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Noah Iliff | Jr | Paradise | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
106 | Stephan Page | Sr | Woodside | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Mario Ramos | Jr | Livingston | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
108 | Jeffery Yan | Sr | Cupertino | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
109 | Louis Gaitan | Jr | Oak Grove | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
110 | Ismael Chavez | Jr | Soledad | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
111 | Colton Peters | Jr | Paradise | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
112 | Glenn Hua | Sr | Cupertino | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
113 | Joshua Gray | Jr | Woodside | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
114 | Hunter Verbeck | Jr | Woodside | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
115 | Idean Nakhjavani | Jr | Cupertino | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
116 | Benjamin Chandler | So | Oak Grove | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
117 | David Nguyen | Fr | Oak Grove | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Cuauhtemoc Collazo | So | Watsonville | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
119 | Daniel Cancino | Fr | Watsonville | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
120 | Christopher Manduj | So | Soledad | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Jacob Moran | Jr | Pajaro Valley | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
122 | Juan Valdez | Fr | Watsonville | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Glen 1-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
83:52 16:46 5:35 |
52 | Hassen Hassen Sr 16:04 5:21 1 |
Troy Dao Jr 16:50 5:37 9 |
Manuel Leon Sr 16:58 5:39 13 |
Zach Walker Fr 16:59 5:40 14 |
Giovanni Dal Canto Jr 17:01 5:40 15 |
Fenn Hoppe Sr 17:26 5:49 19 |
Sammy Euerle Jr 17:41 5:54 26 |
2 | Leland 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
85:33 17:07 5:42 |
76 | Adam Schulze Sr 16:20 5:27 3 |
Rory Buckman Sr 16:46 5:35 6 |
Joey Johnson Jr 16:49 5:36 7 |
David Colman Jr 17:45 5:55 29 |
Matthew Tang Jr 17:53 5:58 31 |
Michael Mella Jr 18:27 6:09 44 |
Nikola Milinovich Jr 19:01 6:20 63 |
3 | San Benito (Hollister) 4-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:43 |
87:22 17:28 5:49 |
116 | Elijah Changco Jr 16:38 5:33 4 |
Jose Ruiz Sr 16:45 5:35 5 |
Rene Nunez Sr 16:52 5:37 10 |
Nolan Sanchez So 17:46 5:55 30 |
Christopher Outman So 19:21 6:27 67 |
||
4 | Mountain View 5-4-5-5-4 Gap: 1:52 |
88:23 17:41 5:54 |
142 | Kyle Bystrom Sr 16:50 5:37 8 |
Zheng Tian Sr 16:52 5:37 11 |
Lukas Wiborg Jr 17:59 6:00 34 |
Esteban Rivera Sr 18:00 6:00 35 |
Dominic Librie Sr 18:42 6:14 54 |
Matthew Vera Sr 18:44 6:15 55 |
|
5 | Sacred Heart Prep 2-5-4-4-5 Gap: 3:05 |
88:22 17:40 5:53 |
143 | Daniel Hill Sr 16:13 5:24 2 |
Garrett Mack Sr 17:33 5:51 23 |
August Howell Sr 17:37 5:52 25 |
Brett Anstrom So 17:41 5:54 27 |
Graham Macfarquhar So 19:18 6:26 66 |
Nicholas Gordon So 19:22 6:27 68 |
Anderson Page Fr 20:00 6:40 76 |
6 | Santa Cruz 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:44 |
90:42 18:08 6:03 |
192 | Angel Mejia Sr 17:12 5:44 17 |
John Ratliff Fr 17:27 5:49 20 |
Noah Nagel Fr 18:31 6:10 46 |
Andrew Walgren Sr 18:36 6:12 49 |
Jesse Malteese Jr 18:56 6:19 60 |
Hugh Shomentowski Fr 19:30 6:30 71 |
Miles Shapleigh Jr 20:05 6:42 77 |
7 | Soledad 6-10-10-8-7 Gap: 2:21 |
91:56 18:23 6:08 |
223 | Epifanio Rios Jr 16:56 5:39 12 |
Andrew Martinez Sr 18:29 6:10 45 |
Javier Maldonado Sr 18:33 6:11 48 |
Ricardo Heredia Jr 18:41 6:14 53 |
Alexis Gutierrez Sr 19:17 6:26 65 |
Ismael Chavez Jr 21:38 7:13 85 |
Christopher Manduj So 23:42 7:54 93 |
8 | Milpitas 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 3:16 |
92:27 18:29 6:10 |
226 | Jeremy Shaw Jr 17:06 5:42 16 |
Ralph Balaoing Sr 17:32 5:51 22 |
Zachary Barnes Sr 18:38 6:13 50 |
Alejandro Santillan Sr 18:49 6:16 59 |
Jason Dumag Jr 20:22 6:47 79 |
||
9 | Carmel 15-14-11-11-9 Gap: 1:04 |
92:40 18:32 6:11 |
242 | Kenshi Husted Fr 18:11 6:04 39 |
Connor Suess So 18:11 6:04 40 |
Michael Montgomery Jr 18:18 6:06 43 |
Nathan Suess Fr 18:45 6:15 56 |
Dylan Houpt Fr 19:15 6:25 64 |
Christopher Good Sr 19:34 6:31 72 |
|
10 | Cupertino 9-9-8-9-10 Gap: 4:02 |
95:20 19:04 6:21 |
253 | Ayush Chapagain Sr 17:21 5:47 18 |
Willy Tu Jr 17:58 5:59 33 |
Grant Jacobson Sr 18:07 6:02 38 |
Jonathan Mo Sr 20:31 6:50 81 |
Jeffery Yan Sr 21:23 7:08 83 |
Glenn Hua Sr 21:41 7:14 87 |
Idean Nakhjavani Jr 22:22 7:27 88 |
11 | Oak Grove 10-8-9-9-11 Gap: 4:09 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
254 | Homza Hireed So 17:29 5:50 21 |
Hezekiah Ramirez Jr 17:42 5:54 28 |
Micheal Woldai Sr 18:33 6:11 47 |
David Luong Fr 19:47 6:36 74 |
Louis Gaitan Jr 21:38 7:13 84 |
Benjamin Chandler So 22:27 7:29 89 |
David Nguyen Fr 22:43 7:34 90 |
12 | Monterey 12-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:30 |
93:21 18:40 6:13 |
261 | Washakie Tibbetts So 17:57 5:59 32 |
Cameron Welsh So 18:14 6:05 41 |
Adam Alnazer Jr 18:46 6:15 57 |
Miles Brown Sr 18:57 6:19 61 |
Alec Beltran Jr 19:27 6:29 70 |
Kane Russel Jr 19:57 6:39 75 |
|
13 | Mills 13-13-12-13-13 Gap: 1:42 |
93:49 18:46 6:15 |
265 | Joshua Tam Sr 18:05 6:02 36 |
Samir Habash Sr 18:15 6:05 42 |
Maximilian Tiao Fr 18:41 6:14 52 |
Ryan Young Sr 19:01 6:20 62 |
Ardis Lu Sr 19:47 6:36 73 |
Jason Tong So 20:11 6:44 78 |
|
14 | Paradise 11-12-14-14-14 Gap: 4:07 |
99:13 19:51 6:37 |
323 | Masen Becerril Jr 17:34 5:51 24 |
Eddy Schilling Sr 18:40 6:13 51 |
Calvin Evans Jr 20:24 6:48 80 |
Noah Iliff Jr 20:54 6:58 82 |
Colton Peters Jr 21:41 7:14 86 |
||
15 | Watsonville 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:17 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
347 | Jacob Cervantes Jr 18:07 6:02 37 |
Oscar Bautista Jr 18:48 6:16 58 |
Deric Ancira Jr 19:23 6:28 69 |
Cuauhtemoc Collazo So 23:01 7:40 91 |
Daniel Cancino Fr 23:24 7:48 92 |
Juan Valdez Fr 25:07 8:22 94 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.