Davis High Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/3/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsworth, Julia | Jr | JV | 15:33 | 7:47 | 2 | 25/76 | 9/19 | 18/33 | 1/3 | 16:34 (1:01,6.1) |
16:34 (1:01,6.1) |
16:34 (1:01,6.1) |
16:10 (0:37,3.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Bowlus, Christine | Sr | V | 20:12 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 3/116 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/22 | 22:42 (2:30,11.0) |
22:42 (2:30,11.0) |
18:58 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Calhoun, Grace | Fr | F/S | 14:02 | 7:01 | 2 | 34/185 | 4/14 | 6/33 | 2/22 | 16:49 (2:47,16.6) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Campos, Maggie | So | F/S | 14:51 | 7:26 | 2 | 68/185 | 7/14 | 11/33 | 1/9 | 14:25 | 14:25 | 14:25 | 13:42 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Chen, Connie | Sr | JV | 15:50 | 7:55 | 2 | 32/76 | 13/19 | 22/33 | 1/1 | 16:11 (0:21,2.2) |
16:11 (0:21,2.2) |
15:59 (0:09,0.9) |
14:47 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
DePietro, Juliana | Sr | JV | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2 | 11/76 | 4/19 | 9/33 | 2/7 | 15:15 (0:52,5.7) |
15:15 (0:52,5.7) |
15:08 (0:45,5.0) |
14:23 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Dooley, Kathy | Jr | JV | 14:55 | 7:28 | 2 | 15/76 | 5/19 | 12/33 | 2/6 | 15:01 (0:06,0.7) |
15:01 (0:06,0.7) |
15:01 (0:06,0.7) |
14:32 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Farman, Jenny | Sr | V | 23:29 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 45/116 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/7 | 21:24 | ||||
Fung, Samantha | Fr | F/S | 15:53 | 7:57 | 2 | 112/185 | 10/14 | 23/33 | 1/7 | 15:39 | ||||
Glaros, Martina | Sr | JV | 15:32 | 7:46 | 2 | 23/76 | 7/19 | 16/33 | 2/4 | 17:10 (1:38,9.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Goss, Kelly | So | F/S | 13:41 | 6:51 | 2 | 22/185 | 3/14 | 5/33 | 2/25 | 14:00 (0:19,2.3) |
14:00 (0:19,2.3) |
14:00 (0:19,2.3) |
13:16 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Green, Juliana | Sr | V | 20:09 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 2/116 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/26 | 21:41 (1:32,7.1) |
21:41 (1:32,7.1) |
19:00 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Hart, Amanda | So | F/S | 16:25 | 8:13 | 2 | 130/185 | 13/14 | 28/33 | 1/3 | 17:38 (1:13,6.9) |
17:38 (1:13,6.9) |
17:38 (1:13,6.9) |
15:40 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hashimoto, Erika | Jr | JV | 15:40 | 7:50 | 2 | 28/76 | 11/19 | 20/33 | 1/2 | 15:31 | 15:31 | 15:31 | 15:13 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Hiller, Anna | Sr | JV | 15:32 | 7:46 | 2 | 24/76 | 8/19 | 17/33 | 1/4 | 15:45 (0:13,1.4) |
15:45 (0:13,1.4) |
15:45 (0:13,1.4) |
15:45 (0:13,1.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Ho, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 14:50 | 7:25 | 2 | 67/185 | 6/14 | 10/33 | 3/13 | 14:44 | ||||
James, Lauren | Fr | F/S | 18:29 | 9:15 | 2 | 167/185 | 14/14 | 33/33 | 2/3 | 16:22 | ||||
Jee, Elisabeth | Jr | JV | 18:24 | 9:12 | 2 | 69/76 | 19/19 | 32/33 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Jr | JV | 15:34 | 7:47 | 2 | 26/76 | 10/19 | 19/33 | 1/3 | 14:15 | 14:15 | 14:15 | 13:55 | Great Job! (SBP) |
Latsch, Kate | So | F/S | 13:20 | 6:40 | 2 | 12/185 | 1/14 | 1/33 | 10/30 | 13:45 (0:25,3.0) |
13:45 (0:25,3.0) |
13:45 (0:25,3.0) |
13:14 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
LeFlore, Monica | Fr | F/S | 16:19 | 8:09 | 2 | 126/185 | 11/14 | 26/33 | 2/6 | 16:22 (0:03,0.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
MacDonald, Bridget | Sr | JV | 15:17 | 7:39 | 2 | 20/76 | 6/19 | 13/33 | 2/5 | 15:26 (0:09,1.0) |
15:26 (0:09,1.0) |
15:26 (0:09,1.0) |
15:26 (0:09,1.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Mohtes-Chan, Leah | Sr | JV | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 40/76 | 14/19 | 24/33 | 1/1 | 18:24 (2:15,12.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Noble-Goodman, Aidan | Fr | F/S | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2 | 15/185 | 2/14 | 2/33 | 3/27 | 14:09 (0:47,5.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Perlman, Brenna | So | F/S | 15:31 | 7:46 | 2 | 96/185 | 9/14 | 15/33 | 1/7 | 14:22 | ||||
Pesis, Emma | Jr | JV | 15:47 | 7:54 | 2 | 30/76 | 12/19 | 21/33 | 1/2 | 15:09 | 15:09 | 15:09 | 15:03 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Phillips, Teaghan | Sr | JV | 17:27 | 8:44 | 2 | 67/76 | 18/19 | 31/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Rainer, Halley | Jr | JV | 13:27 | 6:44 | 2 | 1/76 | 1/19 | 3/33 | 1/13 | 12:38 | 12:38 | 12:38 | 12:13 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Randall, Dana | Sr | V | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 26/116 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/12 | 20:36 | ||||
Ransom, Linnea | Jr | JV | 16:51 | 8:26 | 2 | 54/76 | 16/19 | 29/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Sangervasi, Christianni | Sr | JV | 13:40 | 6:50 | 2 | 2/76 | 2/19 | 4/33 | 1/11 | 14:04 (0:24,2.8) |
14:04 (0:24,2.8) |
14:04 (0:24,2.8) |
14:04 (0:24,2.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Savoia, Erin | Jr | JV | 17:02 | 8:31 | 2 | 60/76 | 17/19 | 30/33 | 1/1 | 18:14 (1:12,6.6) |
18:14 (1:12,6.6) |
16:44 | 16:27 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR) |
Schmidl, Valerie | Jr | JV | 14:09 | 7:05 | 2 | 8/76 | 3/19 | 8/33 | 2/9 | 14:15 (0:06,0.7) |
14:15 (0:06,0.7) |
14:15 (0:06,0.7) |
13:41 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Stebbins, Lindsay | So | F/S | 14:03 | 7:02 | 2 | 35/185 | 5/14 | 7/33 | 1/18 | 14:08 (0:05,0.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine | Jr | JV | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 41/76 | 15/19 | 25/33 | 1/1 | 15:46 | 15:46 | 15:46 | 15:46 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Teaford, Hilary | Sr | V | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 14/116 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/20 | 19:17 | ||||
ter Haar, Charlotte | Sr | V | 21:54 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 17/116 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/15 | 19:44 | ||||
Weeks, Joelah | Fr | F/S | 15:17 | 7:39 | 2 | 87/185 | 8/14 | 13/33 | 1/8 | 17:46 (2:29,14.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Williams, Tess | So | V | 22:25 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 29/116 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/9 | 19:51 | ||||
Yang, Lin | So | F/S | 16:21 | 8:11 | 2 | 128/185 | 12/14 | 27/33 | 2/4 | 15:40 | Great Job! (DSR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/12 | 106:07 2:15 |
3.1 | 6:51 | 6:30 | 7:14 | 53 | 6:51 | 103:35 | 103:35 | 94:13 99:13 |
Juliana Green (2), Christine Bowlus (3), Hilary Teaford (12), Charlotte ter Haar (14), Dana Randall (22) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 2/6 | 70:34 1:28 |
2 | 7:03 | 6:44 | 7:28 | 37 | 7:02 | 68:56 | 68:56 | 68:56 | 68:56 79:51 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Halley Rainer (1), Christianni Sangervasi (2), Valerie Schmidl (8), Juliana DePietro (11), Kathy Dooley (15) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 77:28 0:17 |
2 | 7:45 | 7:39 | 7:47 | 25 | 7:45 | 78:34 (1:06,1.4) |
78:34 (1:06,1.4) |
78:03 (0:35,0.7%) |
78:03 89:06 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Bridget MacDonald (3), Martina Glaros (4), Anna Hiller (5), Julia Ainsworth (6), Jocelyn Labelle (7) |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 79:35 0:29 |
2 | 7:58 | 7:50 | 8:04 | 15 | 7:58 | 92:08 101:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Erika Hashimoto (1), Emma Pesis (2), Connie Chen (3), Leah Mohtes-Chan (4), Jasmine Strode-Elfant (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/18 | 68:28 0:43 |
2 | 6:51 | 6:40 | 7:02 | 101 | 6:47 | 67:23 | 67:23 | 67:23 | 64:40 72:52 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Kate Latsch (9), Aidan Noble-Goodman (12), Kelly Goss (19), Grace Calhoun (30), Lindsay Stebbins (31) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 76:22 1:03 |
2 | 7:38 | 7:25 | 7:57 | 43 | 7:38 | 71:03 | 71:03 | 71:03 | 68:58 79:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Natalie Ho (3), Maggie Campos (4), Joelah Weeks (7), Brenna Perlman (11), Samantha Fung (18) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Holt | Granite Bay | 19:51 | 6:24 | ||||||||
2 | Juliana Green | Sr | Davis High | 20:09 | 6:30 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/26 | 21:41 (1:32) |
21:41 (1:32) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Christine Bowlus | Sr | Davis High | 20:12 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/22 | 22:42 (2:30) |
22:42 (2:30) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Breanna Lewis | Sheldon | 20:14 | 6:32 | ||||||||
5 | Shannon Harcus | Placer | 20:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
6 | Christine Zavesky | Granite Bay | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
7 | Heather Cerney | Carondelet | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
8 | Karen Ramming | Woodland | 20:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
9 | Lauren Mugnaini | Rio Americano | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
10 | April Willet | St Francis | 21:16 | 6:52 | ||||||||
11 | Haley Nevins | Del Campo | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
12 | Kelli Bercier | El Camino | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
13 | Camille Dyer | St Francis | 21:26 | 6:55 | ||||||||
14 | Hilary Teaford | Sr | Davis High | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/20 | ||||
15 | Neysa Mains | El Camino | 21:36 | 6:58 | ||||||||
16 | Kristian Hiatt | Placer | 21:42 | 7:00 | ||||||||
17 | Charlotte ter Haar | Sr | Davis High | 21:54 | 7:04 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/15 | ||||
18 | Samantha McKibben | Christian Brothers | 21:55 | 7:04 | ||||||||
19 | Nicole Hood | Carondelet | 21:56 | 7:05 | ||||||||
20 | Kayla Josephson | Del Campo | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
21 | Maureen May | St Francis | 22:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
22 | Megan Beck | Carondelet | 22:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
23 | Caitlin Devlin | Monterey Trail | 22:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
24 | Emily Balcewski | Carondelet | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
25 | Kailee Warren | Placer | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
26 | Dana Randall | Sr | Davis High | 22:24 | 7:14 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/12 | ||||
27 | Courtney Gegg | Carondelet | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
28 | Erika Steppia | Placer | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
29 | Tess Williams | So | Davis High | 22:25 | 7:14 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/9 | ||||
30 | Evie Borchard | Woodland | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
31 | Marisa Naughton | Granite Bay | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
32 | Taylor Pablo | St Mary's | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
33 | Alyssa Dahlberg | Del Campo | 22:36 | 7:17 | ||||||||
34 | Maddie Lummis | Granite Bay | 22:41 | 7:19 | ||||||||
35 | Thea Fredrickson | Del Campo | 22:41 | 7:19 | ||||||||
36 | Erin Enea | Carondelet | 22:46 | 7:21 | ||||||||
37 | Kandace Compton | El Camino | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
38 | Angie Martinez | Lincoln (s) | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
39 | Shelby Vollmer | St Francis | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
40 | Alyse Kinoshita | Folsom | 23:10 | 7:28 | ||||||||
41 | Alex Moreno | Center | 23:16 | 7:30 | ||||||||
42 | Moriah Haworth | St Francis | 23:19 | 7:31 | ||||||||
43 | Kayla Vaughn | Carondelet | 23:20 | 7:32 | ||||||||
44 | Caty O'conner | Placer | 23:26 | 7:34 | ||||||||
45 | Jenny Farman | Sr | Davis High | 23:29 | 7:35 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/7 | ||||
46 | Susan Frazier | St Francis | 23:32 | 7:35 | ||||||||
47 | Kirby Riecks | Placer | 23:34 | 7:36 | ||||||||
48 | Kristen McEnerney | Christian Brothers | 23:37 | 7:37 | ||||||||
49 | Imani Parker-fong | St Mary's | 23:40 | 7:38 | ||||||||
50 | Ruth Braica | Placer | 23:42 | 7:39 | ||||||||
51 | Emily Giorgi | Christian Brothers | 23:44 | 7:39 | ||||||||
52 | Regina Story | Lincoln (s) | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
53 | Brittany Welence | Sheldon | 23:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
54 | Nicole Hillstead | Placer | 23:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
55 | Annie Segale | Granite Bay | 23:52 | 7:42 | ||||||||
56 | Janice Mallery | Woodcreek | 23:53 | 7:42 | ||||||||
57 | Jessica Kepfer | Placer | 23:55 | 7:43 | ||||||||
58 | Anabel Calvario | Vacaville | 24:07 | 7:47 | ||||||||
59 | Ann Magnasco | St Mary's | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
60 | Parissa Tavakoli | St Mary's | 24:12 | 7:48 | ||||||||
61 | Olivia Brown | Vacaville | 24:13 | 7:49 | ||||||||
62 | Marisa Ruxin | Rio Americano | 24:15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
63 | Essy Ruiz | Vacaville | 24:16 | 7:50 | ||||||||
64 | Beth Rinde | Del Campo | 24:18 | 7:50 | ||||||||
65 | Alex Reinnoldt | Rio Americano | 24:21 | 7:51 | ||||||||
66 | Sierra Morgan | McClatchy | 24:31 | 7:55 | ||||||||
67 | Shelby Jones | Lincoln (s) | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
68 | Selena Lopez | Vacaville | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
69 | Marina Hernandez | Christian Brothers | 24:58 | 8:03 | ||||||||
70 | Haydee Dominguez | Sheldon | 25:02 | 8:05 | ||||||||
71 | Stephanie Braziel | Christian Brothers | 25:04 | 8:05 | ||||||||
72 | Paris Mazzocchi | Monterey Trail | 25:12 | 8:08 | ||||||||
73 | Monica Nordstrom | Pioneer | 25:12 | 8:08 | ||||||||
74 | Katrina Atienza | St Mary's | 25:23 | 8:11 | ||||||||
75 | Jamie Flores | St Mary's | 25:29 | 8:13 | ||||||||
76 | Yadira Ponce | Sheldon | 25:29 | 8:13 | ||||||||
77 | Kaylee Andres | Woodland | 25:35 | 8:15 | ||||||||
78 | Katie Coyle | Franklin (eg) | 25:39 | 8:16 | ||||||||
79 | Stacy Miller | Pleasant Grove | 25:40 | 8:17 | ||||||||
80 | Madeline Canubida | Folsom | 25:42 | 8:17 | ||||||||
81 | Kelsey Wong | Christian Brothers | 25:49 | 8:20 | ||||||||
82 | Paulina Vega | Woodland | 25:56 | 8:22 | ||||||||
83 | Veronica Pineda | El Camino | 26:05 | 8:25 | ||||||||
84 | Taylor Marino | Lincoln (s) | 26:12 | 8:27 | ||||||||
85 | Kailin Messer | Lincoln (s) | 26:12 | 8:27 | ||||||||
86 | Allie Bell | Del Campo | 26:22 | 8:30 | ||||||||
87 | Jency James | Woodcreek | 26:26 | 8:32 | ||||||||
88 | Janelle Estes | Woodcreek | 26:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
89 | Aysia Power | Vacaville | 26:32 | 8:34 | ||||||||
90 | Brittani Texeira | St Mary's | 26:36 | 8:35 | ||||||||
91 | Stephanie Marshall | Vacaville | 26:37 | 8:35 | ||||||||
92 | Taylor Crump | Elk Grove | 26:41 | 8:36 | ||||||||
93 | Janelle Brown-Pinizzotto | Folsom | 26:42 | 8:37 | ||||||||
94 | Hilary Yu | Franklin (eg) | 26:45 | 8:38 | ||||||||
95 | Antonia Silveira | Vacaville | 26:46 | 8:38 | ||||||||
96 | Alie O'Connell | Vacaville | 26:47 | 8:38 | ||||||||
97 | Jessica Mendoza | Vacaville | 26:50 | 8:39 | ||||||||
98 | Alexandria Casares | St Mary's | 26:58 | 8:42 | ||||||||
99 | Paige Davison | Elk Grove | 27:14 | 8:47 | ||||||||
100 | Niki Niknia | Franklin (eg) | 27:19 | 8:49 | ||||||||
101 | Abigail Williams | Christian Brothers | 27:54 | 9:00 | ||||||||
102 | Hellen Ogeto | Monterey Trail | 28:06 | 9:04 | ||||||||
103 | Meghan Ennis | Del Campo | 28:10 | 9:05 | ||||||||
104 | Elva Rodriguez | Woodland | 28:35 | 9:13 | ||||||||
105 | Megan Arnez | Sheldon | 28:41 | 9:15 | ||||||||
106 | Christine Quan | Pleasant Grove | 28:49 | 9:18 | ||||||||
107 | Victoria Morales | Lincoln (s) | 28:55 | 9:20 | ||||||||
108 | Anupe Litt | Woodcreek | 30:16 | 9:46 | ||||||||
109 | Yen Nguyen | Valley | 30:38 | 9:53 | ||||||||
110 | Shandie Snyder | Pleasant Grove | 31:34 | 10:11 | ||||||||
111 | Julie Aldag | Pleasant Grove | 31:34 | 10:11 | ||||||||
112 | Gabriela Velazquez | Pioneer | 33:40 | 10:52 | ||||||||
113 | Yarelia Arauza | Pioneer | 35:19 | 11:24 | ||||||||
114 | Cristo Rey | Cristo Rey | 35:37 | 11:29 | ||||||||
115 | Angelina Rivera | Edison | 39:13 | 12:39 | ||||||||
116 | Elena Velasquez | Edison | 39:41 | 12:48 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
53 | Juliana Green Sr 20:09 6:30 2 |
Christine Bowlus Sr 20:12 6:31 3 |
Hilary Teaford Sr 21:28 6:55 12 |
Charlotte ter Haar Sr 21:54 7:04 14 |
Dana Randall Sr 22:24 7:14 22 |
Tess Williams So 22:25 7:14 25 |
Jenny Farman Sr 23:29 7:35 38 |
2 | Carondelet 5-5-5-2-2 Gap: 1:46 |
109:21 21:52 7:03 |
85 | Heather Cerney - 20:38 6:39 7 |
Nicole Hood - 21:56 7:05 16 |
Megan Beck - 22:06 7:08 19 |
Emily Balcewski - 22:17 7:11 20 |
Courtney Gegg - 22:24 7:14 23 |
Erin Enea - 22:46 7:21 32 |
Kayla Vaughn - 23:20 7:32 36 |
3 | Placer 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 3:11 |
110:11 22:02 7:07 |
100 | Shannon Harcus - 20:15 6:32 5 |
Kristian Hiatt - 21:42 7:00 13 |
Kailee Warren - 22:23 7:13 21 |
Erika Steppia - 22:25 7:14 24 |
Caty O'conner - 23:26 7:34 37 |
Kirby Riecks - 23:34 7:36 40 |
Ruth Braica - 23:42 7:39 43 |
4 | St Francis 7-4-3-5-4 Gap: 2:03 |
111:04 22:13 7:10 |
107 | April Willet - 21:16 6:52 9 |
Camille Dyer - 21:26 6:55 11 |
Maureen May - 22:04 7:07 18 |
Shelby Vollmer - 22:59 7:25 34 |
Moriah Haworth - 23:19 7:31 35 |
Susan Frazier - 23:32 7:35 39 |
|
5 | Granite Bay 1-2-2-4-5 Gap: 4:01 |
109:19 21:52 7:03 |
111 | Brooke Holt - 19:51 6:24 1 |
Christine Zavesky - 20:28 6:36 6 |
Marisa Naughton - 22:27 7:15 27 |
Maddie Lummis - 22:41 7:19 30 |
Annie Segale - 23:52 7:42 47 |
||
6 | Del Campo 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:57 |
112:57 22:35 7:17 |
140 | Haley Nevins - 21:21 6:53 10 |
Kayla Josephson - 22:01 7:06 17 |
Alyssa Dahlberg - 22:36 7:17 29 |
Thea Fredrickson - 22:41 7:19 31 |
Beth Rinde - 24:18 7:50 53 |
Allie Bell - 26:22 8:30 67 |
Meghan Ennis - 28:10 9:05 73 |
7 | Christian Brothers 9-9-8-7-7 Gap: 3:09 |
119:18 23:52 7:42 |
214 | Samantha McKibben - 21:55 7:04 15 |
Kristen McEnerney - 23:37 7:37 41 |
Emily Giorgi - 23:44 7:39 44 |
Marina Hernandez - 24:58 8:03 56 |
Stephanie Braziel - 25:04 8:05 58 |
Kelsey Wong - 25:49 8:20 63 |
Abigail Williams - 27:54 9:00 72 |
8 | St Mary's 10-10-10-10-8 Gap: 2:52 |
119:55 23:59 7:44 |
228 | Taylor Pablo - 22:31 7:16 28 |
Imani Parker-fong - 23:40 7:38 42 |
Ann Magnasco - 24:09 7:47 49 |
Parissa Tavakoli - 24:12 7:48 50 |
Katrina Atienza - 25:23 8:11 59 |
Jamie Flores - 25:29 8:13 60 |
Brittani Texeira - 26:36 8:35 69 |
9 | Woodland 6-7-7-8-9 Gap: 7:39 |
123:29 24:42 7:58 |
234 | Karen Ramming - 20:56 6:45 8 |
Evie Borchard - 22:27 7:15 26 |
Kaylee Andres - 25:35 8:15 62 |
Paulina Vega - 25:56 8:22 64 |
Elva Rodriguez - 28:35 9:13 74 |
||
10 | Sheldon 3-8-9-9-10 Gap: 8:27 |
123:15 24:39 7:57 |
243 | Breanna Lewis - 20:14 6:32 4 |
Brittany Welence - 23:49 7:41 46 |
Haydee Dominguez - 25:02 8:05 57 |
Yadira Ponce - 25:29 8:13 61 |
Megan Arnez - 28:41 9:15 75 |
||
11 | Lincoln (s) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:21 |
123:33 24:43 7:58 |
263 | Angie Martinez - 22:51 7:22 33 |
Regina Story - 23:45 7:40 45 |
Shelby Jones - 24:33 7:55 54 |
Taylor Marino - 26:12 8:27 65 |
Kailin Messer - 26:12 8:27 66 |
Victoria Morales - 28:55 9:20 76 |
|
12 | Vacaville 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:25 |
123:46 24:45 7:59 |
274 | Anabel Calvario - 24:07 7:47 48 |
Olivia Brown - 24:13 7:49 51 |
Essy Ruiz - 24:16 7:50 52 |
Selena Lopez - 24:38 7:57 55 |
Aysia Power - 26:32 8:34 68 |
Stephanie Marshall - 26:37 8:35 70 |
Antonia Silveira - 26:46 8:38 71 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halley Rainer | Jr | Davis High | 13:27 | 6:44 | 1/19 | 3/33 | 1/13 | 12:38 | 12:38 | 12:38 | |
2 | Christianni Sangervasi | Sr | Davis High | 13:40 | 6:50 | 2/19 | 4/33 | 1/11 | 14:04 (0:24) |
14:04 (0:24) |
14:04 (0:24) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Rachel Gervolino | Carondelet | 13:47 | 6:54 | ||||||||
4 | Shannon O'flaherty | Placer | 13:52 | 6:56 | ||||||||
5 | Sarah Mason | Carondelet | 13:54 | 6:57 | ||||||||
6 | Acquistapace Antonia | Carondelet | 13:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
7 | Nicole Petersen | Carondelet | 14:01 | 7:01 | ||||||||
8 | Valerie Schmidl | Jr | Davis High | 14:09 | 7:05 | 3/19 | 8/33 | 2/9 | 14:15 (0:06) |
14:15 (0:06) |
14:15 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Ella Winje | St Francis | 14:14 | 7:07 | ||||||||
10 | Justina Burns | St Francis | 14:17 | 7:09 | ||||||||
11 | Juliana DePietro | Sr | Davis High | 14:23 | 7:12 | 4/19 | 9/33 | 2/7 | 15:15 (0:52) |
15:15 (0:52) |
15:08 (0:45) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
12 | Bailey Rose | Carondelet | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
13 | Paige Klugherz | St Francis | 14:39 | 7:20 | ||||||||
14 | Sahmed Aceves | Placer | 14:50 | 7:25 | ||||||||
15 | Kathy Dooley | Jr | Davis High | 14:55 | 7:28 | 5/19 | 12/33 | 2/6 | 15:01 (0:06) |
15:01 (0:06) |
15:01 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Samantha Ching | Carondelet | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
17 | Lexie Hall | Placer | 15:08 | 7:34 | ||||||||
18 | Elissa Munoz | Christian Brothers | 15:12 | 7:36 | ||||||||
19 | Nica Solinap | Carondelet | 15:14 | 7:37 | ||||||||
20 | Bridget MacDonald | Sr | Davis High | 15:17 | 7:39 | 6/19 | 13/33 | 2/5 | 15:26 (0:09) |
15:26 (0:09) |
15:26 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Christy Faught | St Mary's | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
22 | Meredith Stawicki | Christian Brothers | 15:24 | 7:42 | ||||||||
23 | Martina Glaros | Sr | Davis High | 15:32 | 7:46 | 7/19 | 16/33 | 2/4 | ||||
24 | Anna Hiller | Sr | Davis High | 15:32 | 7:46 | 8/19 | 17/33 | 1/4 | 15:45 (0:13) |
15:45 (0:13) |
15:45 (0:13) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
25 | Julia Ainsworth | Jr | Davis High | 15:33 | 7:47 | 9/19 | 18/33 | 1/3 | 16:34 (1:01) |
16:34 (1:01) |
16:34 (1:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Jocelyn Labelle | Jr | Davis High | 15:34 | 7:47 | 10/19 | 19/33 | 1/3 | 14:15 | 14:15 | 14:15 | Great Job! (SBP) |
27 | Laura Molnar | Placer | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
28 | Erika Hashimoto | Jr | Davis High | 15:40 | 7:50 | 11/19 | 20/33 | 1/2 | 15:31 | 15:31 | 15:31 | Great Job! (SBP) |
29 | Monica Madavi | El Camino | 15:44 | 7:52 | ||||||||
30 | Emma Pesis | Jr | Davis High | 15:47 | 7:54 | 12/19 | 21/33 | 1/2 | 15:09 | 15:09 | 15:09 | Great Job! (SBP) |
31 | Lyndsey Ciabattari | Carondelet | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
32 | Connie Chen | Sr | Davis High | 15:50 | 7:55 | 13/19 | 22/33 | 1/1 | 16:11 (0:21) |
16:11 (0:21) |
15:59 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
33 | Sarah Woolston | Christian Brothers | 15:51 | 7:56 | ||||||||
34 | Karen Gallardo | Vacaville | 15:52 | 7:56 | ||||||||
35 | Hannah Wilson | Christian Brothers | 15:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
36 | Angie Dininni | St Francis | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
37 | Megan Ennis | Carondelet | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
38 | Marina Rumore | Carondelet | 15:58 | 7:59 | ||||||||
39 | Jacki Mitchell | Sheldon | 16:07 | 8:04 | ||||||||
40 | Leah Mohtes-Chan | Sr | Davis High | 16:09 | 8:04 | 14/19 | 24/33 | 1/1 | ||||
41 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | Jr | Davis High | 16:09 | 8:04 | 15/19 | 25/33 | 1/1 | 15:46 | 15:46 | 15:46 | |
42 | Natalie Winje | St Francis | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
43 | Karli Frew | Placer | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
44 | Sophia Guerrero | Sheldon | 16:13 | 8:06 | ||||||||
45 | Natalie Garcia | Vacaville | 16:14 | 8:07 | ||||||||
46 | Lauren Burns | St Francis | 16:14 | 8:07 | ||||||||
47 | Kimiko Satow | Sheldon | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
48 | Victoria Tacherra | St Francis | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
49 | Martina Morales | St Mary's | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
50 | Emily Borges | St Mary's | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
51 | Amanda Hesterman | Vacaville | 16:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
52 | Sarah Wagner | Christian Brothers | 16:29 | 8:15 | ||||||||
53 | Melissa Huang | Christian Brothers | 16:32 | 8:16 | ||||||||
54 | Linnea Ransom | Jr | Davis High | 16:51 | 8:26 | 16/19 | 29/33 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Shannon Wall | Woodland | 16:53 | 8:27 | ||||||||
56 | Hayes Caitlin | El Camino | 16:57 | 8:29 | ||||||||
57 | Courtney Greenberg | St Mary's | 16:59 | 8:30 | ||||||||
58 | Christina Patlan | Christian Brothers | 16:59 | 8:30 | ||||||||
59 | Elena Losada | St Francis | 17:00 | 8:30 | ||||||||
60 | Erin Savoia | Jr | Davis High | 17:02 | 8:31 | 17/19 | 30/33 | 1/1 | 18:14 (1:12) |
18:14 (1:12) |
16:44 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
61 | Erin Klee | Christian Brothers | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
62 | Jennifer Long | Woodland | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
63 | Laura Neff | Franklin (eg) | 17:15 | 8:38 | ||||||||
64 | Amanda Westerlund | Carondelet | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
65 | Breann Chavez | Carondelet | 17:24 | 8:42 | ||||||||
66 | Thao Tran | Sheldon | 17:25 | 8:43 | ||||||||
67 | Teaghan Phillips | Sr | Davis High | 17:27 | 8:44 | 18/19 | 31/33 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Raizell Caballero | Oakmont | 17:45 | 8:53 | ||||||||
69 | Elisabeth Jee | Jr | Davis High | 18:24 | 9:12 | 19/19 | 32/33 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
70 | Isra Uz-Zaman | Sheldon | 19:05 | 9:33 | ||||||||
71 | Jackie Galdamez | Christian Brothers | 19:05 | 9:33 | ||||||||
72 | Elizabeth Melendez | Monterey Trail | 19:22 | 9:41 | ||||||||
73 | Kristen Dachtler | Woodland | 20:05 | 10:02 | ||||||||
74 | Maricarmen Aguilera | Oakmont | 20:13 | 10:06 | ||||||||
75 | Melissa Roberts | Christian Brothers | 20:24 | 10:12 | ||||||||
76 | Saima Uz-Zaman | Sheldon | 21:17 | 10:39 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carondelet 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
70:17 14:03 7:02 |
33 | Rachel Gervolino - 13:47 6:54 3 |
Sarah Mason - 13:54 6:57 5 |
Acquistapace Antonia - 13:59 7:00 6 |
Nicole Petersen - 14:01 7:01 7 |
Bailey Rose - 14:36 7:18 12 |
Samantha Ching - 15:01 7:31 16 |
Nica Solinap - 15:14 7:37 19 |
2 | Davis High 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
70:34 14:07 7:03 |
37 | Halley Rainer Jr 13:27 6:44 1 |
Christianni Sangervasi Sr 13:40 6:50 2 |
Valerie Schmidl Jr 14:09 7:05 8 |
Juliana DePietro Sr 14:23 7:12 11 |
Kathy Dooley Jr 14:55 7:28 15 |
Bridget MacDonald Sr 15:17 7:39 20 |
Martina Glaros Sr 15:32 7:46 22 |
3 | St Francis 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
75:16 15:03 7:32 |
86 | Ella Winje - 14:14 7:07 9 |
Justina Burns - 14:17 7:09 10 |
Paige Klugherz - 14:39 7:20 13 |
Angie Dininni - 15:56 7:58 26 |
Natalie Winje - 16:10 8:05 28 |
Lauren Burns - 16:14 8:07 31 |
Victoria Tacherra - 16:16 8:08 33 |
4 | Placer 3-3-4-3-4 Gap: 2:18 |
75:38 15:08 7:34 |
87 | Shannon O'flaherty - 13:52 6:56 4 |
Sahmed Aceves - 14:50 7:25 14 |
Lexie Hall - 15:08 7:34 17 |
Laura Molnar - 15:38 7:49 23 |
Karli Frew - 16:10 8:05 29 |
||
5 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
78:51 15:46 7:53 |
122 | Elissa Munoz - 15:12 7:36 18 |
Meredith Stawicki - 15:24 7:42 21 |
Sarah Woolston - 15:51 7:56 24 |
Hannah Wilson - 15:55 7:58 25 |
Sarah Wagner - 16:29 8:15 34 |
Melissa Huang - 16:32 8:16 35 |
Christina Patlan - 16:59 8:30 36 |
6 | Sheldon 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:58 |
85:05 17:01 8:31 |
164 | Jacki Mitchell - 16:07 8:04 27 |
Sophia Guerrero - 16:13 8:06 30 |
Kimiko Satow - 16:15 8:08 32 |
Thao Tran - 17:25 8:43 37 |
Isra Uz-Zaman - 19:05 9:33 38 |
Saima Uz-Zaman - 21:17 10:39 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
77:28 15:30 7:45 |
25 | Bridget MacDonald Sr 15:17 7:39 3 |
Martina Glaros Sr 15:32 7:46 4 |
Anna Hiller Sr 15:32 7:46 5 |
Julia Ainsworth Jr 15:33 7:47 6 |
Jocelyn Labelle Jr 15:34 7:47 7 |
Erika Hashimoto Jr 15:40 7:50 8 |
Emma Pesis Jr 15:47 7:54 9 |
2 | Carondelet 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
77:58 15:36 7:48 |
36 | Samantha Ching - 15:01 7:31 1 |
Nica Solinap - 15:14 7:37 2 |
Lyndsey Ciabattari - 15:49 7:55 10 |
Megan Ennis - 15:56 7:58 11 |
Marina Rumore - 15:58 7:59 12 |
Amanda Westerlund - 17:22 8:41 16 |
Breann Chavez - 17:24 8:42 17 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:52 |
90:09 18:02 9:01 |
79 | Melissa Huang - 16:32 8:16 13 |
Christina Patlan - 16:59 8:30 14 |
Erin Klee - 17:09 8:35 15 |
Jackie Galdamez - 19:05 9:33 18 |
Melissa Roberts - 20:24 10:12 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
79:35 15:55 7:58 |
15 | Erika Hashimoto Jr 15:40 7:50 1 |
Emma Pesis Jr 15:47 7:54 2 |
Connie Chen Sr 15:50 7:55 3 |
Leah Mohtes-Chan Sr 16:09 8:04 4 |
Jasmine Strode-Elfant Jr 16:09 8:04 5 |
Linnea Ransom Jr 16:51 8:26 6 |
Erin Savoia Jr 17:02 8:31 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Alvarez | Woodland | 12:40 | 6:20 | ||||||||
2 | Allison Daly | Granite Bay | 12:48 | 6:24 | ||||||||
3 | Kim Lackner | St Francis | 12:51 | 6:26 | ||||||||
4 | Allison Klas | St Francis | 12:53 | 6:27 | ||||||||
5 | Jillian Brown | McClatchy | 13:07 | 6:34 | ||||||||
6 | Brooke O'Brien | Woodcreek | 13:12 | 6:36 | ||||||||
7 | Jessica Diaz | St Francis | 13:15 | 6:38 | ||||||||
8 | Marissa Reyes | St Mary's | 13:16 | 6:38 | ||||||||
9 | Nancy Zamora | Florin | 13:17 | 6:39 | ||||||||
10 | Devyn Andrews | Rio Americano | 13:18 | 6:39 | ||||||||
11 | Kristine Giordano | Sheldon | 13:19 | 6:40 | ||||||||
12 | Kate Latsch | So | Davis High | 13:20 | 6:40 | 1/14 | 1/33 | 10/30 | 13:45 (0:25) |
13:45 (0:25) |
13:45 (0:25) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Carli DiNinni | Christian Brothers | 13:21 | 6:41 | ||||||||
14 | Diana Torres | Sheldon | 13:21 | 6:41 | ||||||||
15 | Aidan Noble-Goodman | Fr | Davis High | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2/14 | 2/33 | 3/27 | ||||
16 | JasMin Khoe | McClatchy | 13:28 | 6:44 | ||||||||
17 | Kaitlyn Davis | Lincoln (s) | 13:29 | 6:45 | ||||||||
18 | V Gomez | Dixon | 13:34 | 6:47 | ||||||||
19 | Jaime Allen | Elk Grove | 13:34 | 6:47 | ||||||||
20 | Sara Sanders | Woodland | 13:36 | 6:48 | ||||||||
21 | Christie Otteson | Carondelet | 13:38 | 6:49 | ||||||||
22 | Kelly Goss | So | Davis High | 13:41 | 6:51 | 3/14 | 5/33 | 2/25 | 14:00 (0:19) |
14:00 (0:19) |
14:00 (0:19) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Georgia Cambra | Oakmont | 13:43 | 6:52 | ||||||||
24 | D'Asia Easter | St Mary's | 13:46 | 6:53 | ||||||||
25 | Angie Peckman | McClatchy | 13:48 | 6:54 | ||||||||
26 | Hannah Schmidt | Pleasant Grove | 13:52 | 6:56 | ||||||||
27 | Sekani Kobelt | Elk Grove | 13:53 | 6:57 | ||||||||
28 | Itzamar Vasquez | Liberty Ranch | 13:54 | 6:57 | ||||||||
29 | Miranda Keiser | Liberty Ranch | 13:55 | 6:58 | ||||||||
30 | Shyla Hansen | McClatchy | 13:56 | 6:58 | ||||||||
31 | Christie Baird | Carondelet | 14:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
32 | Catherine McCloud | Pioneer | 14:01 | 7:01 | ||||||||
33 | Elena Villegas | Christian Brothers | 14:01 | 7:01 | ||||||||
34 | Grace Calhoun | Fr | Davis High | 14:02 | 7:01 | 4/14 | 6/33 | 2/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
35 | Lindsay Stebbins | So | Davis High | 14:03 | 7:02 | 5/14 | 7/33 | 1/18 | ||||
36 | Keikei Johnson | McClatchy | 14:03 | 7:02 | ||||||||
37 | Abby Myrick | Placer | 14:04 | 7:02 | ||||||||
38 | Jordan Chance | Dixon | 14:05 | 7:03 | ||||||||
39 | Alison Scheibley | Carondelet | 14:07 | 7:04 | ||||||||
40 | Molly Bencomo | Woodland | 14:15 | 7:08 | ||||||||
41 | Becky Massil | Granite Bay | 14:15 | 7:08 | ||||||||
42 | Melissa Kim | Lincoln (s) | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
43 | Ellie Machado | Granite Bay | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
44 | Natori Burgess | Elk Grove | 14:20 | 7:10 | ||||||||
45 | Victoria McKenzie | Elk Grove | 14:21 | 7:11 | ||||||||
46 | Ridgely Provencal | St Francis | 14:24 | 7:12 | ||||||||
47 | TK Rose | St Francis | 14:26 | 7:13 | ||||||||
48 | Amanda Haack | Oakmont | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
49 | Karissa Scheuermann | Pioneer | 14:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
50 | Megan Paxton | Dixon | 14:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
51 | Janel Geerts | Woodland | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
52 | Lauren Murphy | Carondelet | 14:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
53 | Annaliese Engelhardt | Christian Brothers | 14:33 | 7:17 | ||||||||
54 | Jordan Bradford | Woodcreek | 14:33 | 7:17 | ||||||||
55 | Ashley Gallenstein | Pleasant Grove | 14:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
56 | Kristi Tekerlek | St Mary's | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
57 | Kelsey Lucas | Vacaville | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
58 | Yuliana Landeros | Sheldon | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
59 | Kendal Mar | McClatchy | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
60 | Petra Nicolas | Carondelet | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
61 | Iris Perez | Christian Brothers | 14:41 | 7:21 | ||||||||
62 | Lucia Sotelo | Oakmont | 14:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
63 | Heather Yang | Sheldon | 14:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
64 | Marissa Maggio | St Mary's | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
65 | Kelly Loftus | Carondelet | 14:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
66 | Natalie Collins | Placer | 14:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
67 | Natalie Ho | Fr | Davis High | 14:50 | 7:25 | 6/14 | 10/33 | 3/13 | ||||
68 | Maggie Campos | So | Davis High | 14:51 | 7:26 | 7/14 | 11/33 | 1/9 | 14:25 | 14:25 | 14:25 | |
69 | Sydney Simmen | Pleasant Grove | 14:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
70 | Jessica Bowen | Woodcreek | 14:54 | 7:27 | ||||||||
71 | Dale Dong | Lincoln (s) | 14:54 | 7:27 | ||||||||
72 | Vian Ghazi | Pleasant Grove | 14:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
73 | Lauren Nakaue | Lincoln (s) | 14:56 | 7:28 | ||||||||
74 | Kirsten Barnhart | Elk Grove | 14:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
75 | Elin Henningson | Carondelet | 14:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
76 | Amanda Murphy | Lincoln (s) | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
77 | Kaylee Efstathiu | Oakmont | 15:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
78 | Ashling Kelly | Del Campo | 15:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
79 | Sydney Flores | St Mary's | 15:06 | 7:33 | ||||||||
80 | Aria Zapata | Lincoln (s) | 15:07 | 7:34 | ||||||||
81 | Stephanie Kinser | Franklin (eg) | 15:09 | 7:35 | ||||||||
82 | Rebecca Vanderstoel | Dixon | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
83 | Vanessa Godfrey | Placer | 15:11 | 7:36 | ||||||||
84 | Mary Coyner | Christian Brothers | 15:13 | 7:37 | ||||||||
85 | Morgan Hunziker | Rio Americano | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
86 | Jessica Kern | Vacaville | 15:17 | 7:39 | ||||||||
87 | Joelah Weeks | Fr | Davis High | 15:17 | 7:39 | 8/14 | 13/33 | 1/8 | ||||
88 | Mandy Salgado | Sheldon | 15:18 | 7:39 | ||||||||
89 | Leanne Cutler | St Mary's | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
90 | Natalie Berancia | Pleasant Grove | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
91 | Callie Hayes | El Camino | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
92 | Amanda Bishop | Lincoln (s) | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
93 | Monique Marino | Folsom | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
94 | Monea Stribling | Sacramento | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
95 | Kassidi Johnson | Carondelet | 15:30 | 7:45 | ||||||||
96 | Brenna Perlman | So | Davis High | 15:31 | 7:46 | 9/14 | 15/33 | 1/7 | ||||
97 | Katelyn Raschein | Franklin (eg) | 15:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
98 | Juelline Lieng | McClatchy | 15:34 | 7:47 | ||||||||
99 | Claire Talley | Folsom | 15:35 | 7:48 | ||||||||
100 | Makayla Ratcliff | Placer | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
101 | Rebecca Bauer | St Francis | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
102 | Hailey-Renee Williams | Center | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
103 | Paola Rodriguez | Lincoln (s) | 15:40 | 7:50 | ||||||||
104 | Samantha Charles | St Mary's | 15:42 | 7:51 | ||||||||
105 | Tiffany Trojanowski | Del Campo | 15:45 | 7:53 | ||||||||
106 | Allison Daby | Del Campo | 15:48 | 7:54 | ||||||||
107 | Chelsea Canepa | Lincoln (s) | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
108 | Kirsten Rees | Vacaville | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
109 | Katelyn Evans | Vacaville | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
110 | Jessica Leal | St Mary's | 15:51 | 7:56 | ||||||||
111 | Victoria Dickerson | Vacaville | 15:52 | 7:56 | ||||||||
112 | Samantha Fung | Fr | Davis High | 15:53 | 7:57 | 10/14 | 23/33 | 1/7 | ||||
113 | Rebecca Hull | Liberty Ranch | 15:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
114 | Collette Wylie | Vacaville | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
115 | Monica Barth | Placer | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
116 | Mika Brown | St Francis | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
117 | Juanita Patlan | Christian Brothers | 16:05 | 8:02 | ||||||||
118 | Abby Johnson | St Francis | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
119 | Teresa Garcia | Lincoln (s) | 16:11 | 8:06 | ||||||||
120 | Kayla Courchaine | Del Campo | 16:12 | 8:06 | ||||||||
121 | Mallory Budesa | St Mary's | 16:14 | 8:07 | ||||||||
122 | Kallie Ferguson | Granite Bay | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
123 | Chaitra Bangalore | Lincoln (s) | 16:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
124 | Desiree Lucero | Lincoln (s) | 16:18 | 8:09 | ||||||||
125 | Marie Tucker | Christian Brothers | 16:19 | 8:09 | ||||||||
126 | Monica LeFlore | Fr | Davis High | 16:19 | 8:09 | 11/14 | 26/33 | 2/6 | ||||
127 | Annamarie Lubrin | Franklin (eg) | 16:20 | 8:10 | ||||||||
128 | Lin Yang | So | Davis High | 16:21 | 8:11 | 12/14 | 27/33 | 2/4 | ||||
129 | Shannon Bairett | Dixon | 16:22 | 8:11 | ||||||||
130 | Amanda Hart | So | Davis High | 16:25 | 8:13 | 13/14 | 28/33 | 1/3 | 17:38 (1:13) |
17:38 (1:13) |
17:38 (1:13) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
131 | Alisha Leyva | Del Campo | 16:26 | 8:13 | ||||||||
132 | Tania Deleva | Lincoln (s) | 16:30 | 8:15 | ||||||||
133 | Angela Delgado | St Mary's | 16:35 | 8:18 | ||||||||
134 | Ashley Wilkinson | Monterey Trail | 16:38 | 8:19 | ||||||||
135 | Katie Esparza | St Francis | 16:39 | 8:20 | ||||||||
136 | Quihan Li | Lincoln (s) | 16:41 | 8:21 | ||||||||
137 | Madi Beccera | Christian Brothers | 16:45 | 8:23 | ||||||||
138 | Christine Djan | McClatchy | 16:45 | 8:23 | ||||||||
139 | Sarah Huggins | St Francis | 16:46 | 8:23 | ||||||||
140 | Samantha Mellon | McClatchy | 16:49 | 8:25 | ||||||||
141 | Whitney Hollister | Rio Americano | 16:55 | 8:28 | ||||||||
142 | Michelle Hufford | Christian Brothers | 16:55 | 8:28 | ||||||||
143 | Melissa Hobday | Liberty Ranch | 17:00 | 8:30 | ||||||||
144 | Sumita Ghosh | Franklin (eg) | 17:06 | 8:33 | ||||||||
145 | Kelly Greco | Granite Bay | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
146 | Nicole Ludwig | Carondelet | 17:10 | 8:35 | ||||||||
147 | Chantel Gomez | Dixon | 17:10 | 8:35 | ||||||||
148 | Brooke Grupe | Lincoln (s) | 17:13 | 8:37 | ||||||||
149 | Brianna Pressey | Christian Brothers | 17:13 | 8:37 | ||||||||
150 | Angela Magana | St Mary's | 17:14 | 8:37 | ||||||||
151 | Marline Alanso | Placer | 17:16 | 8:38 | ||||||||
152 | Taylor Watts | El Camino | 17:16 | 8:38 | ||||||||
153 | Abigail Scurfield | Christian Brothers | 17:17 | 8:39 | ||||||||
154 | Paige Wallace | Carondelet | 17:20 | 8:40 | ||||||||
155 | Jazzy Swink | Del Campo | 17:25 | 8:43 | ||||||||
156 | Amber Toomey | Christian Brothers | 17:26 | 8:43 | ||||||||
157 | Anci Sun | McClatchy | 17:31 | 8:46 | ||||||||
158 | Olivia Giannavola | Del Campo | 17:39 | 8:50 | ||||||||
159 | Giana Gambardella | Carondelet | 17:46 | 8:53 | ||||||||
160 | Erin Jones | Pioneer | 17:50 | 8:55 | ||||||||
161 | Deni Carskaddon | El Camino | 18:02 | 9:01 | ||||||||
162 | Victoria Schlussler | Elk Grove | 18:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
163 | Elbira Sotelo | Oakmont | 18:08 | 9:04 | ||||||||
164 | Jessica Guerra | Lincoln (s) | 18:12 | 9:06 | ||||||||
165 | Madeline Tran | Monterey Trail | 18:13 | 9:06 | ||||||||
166 | Whitney Peterson | Rio Americano | 18:21 | 9:11 | ||||||||
167 | Lauren James | Fr | Davis High | 18:29 | 9:15 | 14/14 | 33/33 | 2/3 | ||||
168 | Emma Spivey | Elk Grove | 18:31 | 9:16 | ||||||||
169 | Sierra Klima | Del Campo | 18:33 | 9:17 | ||||||||
170 | Eleanor Ferguson | St Francis | 18:36 | 9:18 | ||||||||
171 | 4 CristoRey | Cristo Rey | 18:39 | 9:20 | ||||||||
172 | Jasmine Flores | Sacramento | 18:43 | 9:22 | ||||||||
173 | Marleena Higgins | Sacramento | 18:59 | 9:30 | ||||||||
174 | Katie Durham | Christian Brothers | 19:00 | 9:30 | ||||||||
175 | Ravina Grewal | St Francis | 19:04 | 9:32 | ||||||||
176 | Kayla Gardner | Christian Brothers | 19:20 | 9:40 | ||||||||
177 | Brenda Lozano | Liberty Ranch | 19:21 | 9:41 | ||||||||
178 | Tammi Motooka | Woodland | 19:27 | 9:44 | ||||||||
179 | Monica Rocco | Christian Brothers | 19:28 | 9:44 | ||||||||
180 | Elizabeth Hechtman | Pioneer | 19:46 | 9:53 | ||||||||
181 | 5 CristoRey | Cristo Rey | 20:09 | 10:04 | ||||||||
182 | Vanessa Garcia | Edison | 20:12 | 10:06 | ||||||||
183 | Valerie Rice2 | Sacramento | 22:30 | 11:15 | ||||||||
184 | Jeanelly Calderon2 | Monterey Trail | 22:30 | 11:15 | ||||||||
185 | Rhiannon Kirwin2 | Woodland | 23:30 | 11:45 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
67:49 13:34 6:47 |
98 | Kim Lackner - 12:51 6:26 3 |
Allison Klas - 12:53 6:27 4 |
Jessica Diaz - 13:15 6:38 6 |
Ridgely Provencal - 14:24 7:12 42 |
TK Rose - 14:26 7:13 43 |
Rebecca Bauer - 15:37 7:49 84 |
Mika Brown - 16:03 8:02 94 |
2 | McClatchy 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
68:22 13:40 6:50 |
99 | Jillian Brown - 13:07 6:34 5 |
JasMin Khoe - 13:28 6:44 13 |
Angie Peckman - 13:48 6:54 22 |
Shyla Hansen - 13:56 6:58 27 |
Keikei Johnson - 14:03 7:02 32 |
Kendal Mar - 14:40 7:20 53 |
Juelline Lieng - 15:34 7:47 82 |
3 | Davis High 7-5-2-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
68:28 13:42 6:51 |
101 | Kate Latsch So 13:20 6:40 9 |
Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr 13:22 6:41 12 |
Kelly Goss So 13:41 6:51 19 |
Grace Calhoun Fr 14:02 7:01 30 |
Lindsay Stebbins So 14:03 7:02 31 |
Natalie Ho Fr 14:50 7:25 61 |
Maggie Campos So 14:51 7:26 62 |
4 | Carondelet 12-10-9-6-4 Gap: 1:02 |
70:57 14:11 7:06 |
182 | Christie Otteson - 13:38 6:49 18 |
Christie Baird - 14:00 7:00 28 |
Alison Scheibley - 14:07 7:04 35 |
Lauren Murphy - 14:32 7:16 47 |
Petra Nicolas - 14:40 7:20 54 |
Kelly Loftus - 14:49 7:25 59 |
Elin Henningson - 14:58 7:29 68 |
5 | Elk Grove 11-9-8-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
71:05 14:13 7:06 |
188 | Jaime Allen - 13:34 6:47 16 |
Sekani Kobelt - 13:53 6:57 24 |
Natori Burgess - 14:20 7:10 40 |
Victoria McKenzie - 14:21 7:11 41 |
Kirsten Barnhart - 14:57 7:29 67 |
Victoria Schlussler - 18:07 9:04 107 |
Emma Spivey - 18:31 9:16 109 |
6 | Sheldon 6-4-5-6-6 Gap: 1:59 |
71:17 14:15 7:08 |
206 | Kristine Giordano - 13:19 6:40 8 |
Diana Torres - 13:21 6:41 11 |
Yuliana Landeros - 14:36 7:18 52 |
Heather Yang - 14:43 7:22 57 |
Mandy Salgado - 15:18 7:39 78 |
||
7 | St Mary's 5-6-6-8-7 Gap: 1:50 |
71:28 14:18 7:09 |
208 | Marissa Reyes - 13:16 6:38 7 |
D'Asia Easter - 13:46 6:53 21 |
Kristi Tekerlek - 14:35 7:18 50 |
Marissa Maggio - 14:45 7:23 58 |
Sydney Flores - 15:06 7:33 72 |
Leanne Cutler - 15:20 7:40 79 |
Samantha Charles - 15:42 7:51 85 |
8 | Woodland 1-2-4-4-8 Gap: 6:47 |
74:29 14:54 7:27 |
211 | Natalie Alvarez - 12:40 6:20 1 |
Sara Sanders - 13:36 6:48 17 |
Molly Bencomo - 14:15 7:08 36 |
Janel Geerts - 14:31 7:16 46 |
Tammi Motooka - 19:27 9:44 111 |
Rhiannon Kirwin2 - 23:30 11:45 112 |
|
9 | Christian Brothers 8-7-10-9-9 Gap: 1:52 |
71:49 14:22 7:11 |
218 | Carli DiNinni - 13:21 6:41 10 |
Elena Villegas - 14:01 7:01 29 |
Annaliese Engelhardt - 14:33 7:17 48 |
Iris Perez - 14:41 7:21 55 |
Mary Coyner - 15:13 7:37 76 |
Juanita Patlan - 16:05 8:02 95 |
Marie Tucker - 16:19 8:09 98 |
10 | Lincoln (s) 9-13-12-12-10 Gap: 1:32 |
72:36 14:31 7:16 |
251 | Kaitlyn Davis - 13:29 6:45 14 |
Melissa Kim - 14:16 7:08 38 |
Dale Dong - 14:54 7:27 64 |
Lauren Nakaue - 14:56 7:28 66 |
Amanda Murphy - 15:01 7:31 69 |
Aria Zapata - 15:07 7:34 73 |
Amanda Bishop - 15:23 7:42 81 |
11 | Dixon 10-11-11-10-11 Gap: 2:48 |
73:41 14:44 7:22 |
267 | V Gomez - 13:34 6:47 15 |
Jordan Chance - 14:05 7:03 34 |
Megan Paxton - 14:30 7:15 45 |
Rebecca Vanderstoel - 15:10 7:35 74 |
Shannon Bairett - 16:22 8:11 99 |
Chantel Gomez - 17:10 8:35 103 |
|
12 | Granite Bay 2-7-6-11-12 Gap: 4:21 |
74:43 14:57 7:28 |
277 | Allison Daly - 12:48 6:24 2 |
Becky Massil - 14:15 7:08 37 |
Ellie Machado - 14:16 7:08 39 |
Kallie Ferguson - 16:15 8:08 97 |
Kelly Greco - 17:09 8:35 102 |
||
13 | Pleasant Grove 14-15-14-14-13 Gap: 1:29 |
73:35 14:43 7:22 |
280 | Hannah Schmidt - 13:52 6:56 23 |
Ashley Gallenstein - 14:34 7:17 49 |
Sydney Simmen - 14:53 7:27 63 |
Vian Ghazi - 14:55 7:28 65 |
Natalie Berancia - 15:21 7:41 80 |
||
14 | Oakmont 13-14-13-13-14 Gap: 4:25 |
76:03 15:13 7:36 |
298 | Georgia Cambra - 13:43 6:52 20 |
Amanda Haack - 14:28 7:14 44 |
Lucia Sotelo - 14:42 7:21 56 |
Kaylee Efstathiu - 15:02 7:31 70 |
Elbira Sotelo - 18:08 9:04 108 |
||
15 | Placer 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:58 |
75:43 15:09 7:34 |
344 | Abby Myrick - 14:04 7:02 33 |
Natalie Collins - 14:49 7:25 60 |
Vanessa Godfrey - 15:11 7:36 75 |
Makayla Ratcliff - 15:37 7:49 83 |
Monica Barth - 16:02 8:01 93 |
Marline Alanso - 17:16 8:38 104 |
|
16 | Liberty Ranch 15-12-15-15-16 Gap: 5:27 |
80:05 16:01 8:00 |
353 | Itzamar Vasquez - 13:54 6:57 25 |
Miranda Keiser - 13:55 6:58 26 |
Rebecca Hull - 15:55 7:58 91 |
Melissa Hobday - 17:00 8:30 101 |
Brenda Lozano - 19:21 9:41 110 |
||
17 | Vacaville 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:17 |
77:23 15:29 7:44 |
395 | Kelsey Lucas - 14:35 7:18 51 |
Jessica Kern - 15:17 7:39 77 |
Kirsten Rees - 15:49 7:55 88 |
Katelyn Evans - 15:50 7:55 89 |
Victoria Dickerson - 15:52 7:56 90 |
Collette Wylie - 16:00 8:00 92 |
|
18 | Del Campo 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:21 |
79:16 15:51 7:56 |
440 | Ashling Kelly - 15:05 7:33 71 |
Tiffany Trojanowski - 15:45 7:53 86 |
Allison Daby - 15:48 7:54 87 |
Kayla Courchaine - 16:12 8:06 96 |
Alisha Leyva - 16:26 8:13 100 |
Jazzy Swink - 17:25 8:43 105 |
Olivia Giannavola - 17:39 8:50 106 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
76:22 15:16 7:38 |
43 | Natalie Ho Fr 14:50 7:25 3 |
Maggie Campos So 14:51 7:26 4 |
Joelah Weeks Fr 15:17 7:39 7 |
Brenna Perlman So 15:31 7:46 11 |
Samantha Fung Fr 15:53 7:57 18 |
Monica LeFlore Fr 16:19 8:09 27 |
Lin Yang So 16:21 8:11 28 |
2 | Lincoln (s) 4-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
78:10 15:38 7:49 |
67 | Aria Zapata - 15:07 7:34 6 |
Amanda Bishop - 15:23 7:42 9 |
Paola Rodriguez - 15:40 7:50 14 |
Chelsea Canepa - 15:49 7:55 16 |
Teresa Garcia - 16:11 8:06 22 |
Chaitra Bangalore - 16:17 8:09 24 |
Desiree Lucero - 16:18 8:09 25 |
3 | St Mary's 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:15 |
79:42 15:56 7:58 |
92 | Leanne Cutler - 15:20 7:40 8 |
Samantha Charles - 15:42 7:51 15 |
Jessica Leal - 15:51 7:56 17 |
Mallory Budesa - 16:14 8:07 23 |
Angela Delgado - 16:35 8:18 29 |
Angela Magana - 17:14 8:37 38 |
|
4 | Carondelet 2-1-2-3-4 Gap: 2:31 |
79:47 15:57 7:59 |
93 | Kelly Loftus - 14:49 7:25 2 |
Elin Henningson - 14:58 7:29 5 |
Kassidi Johnson - 15:30 7:45 10 |
Nicole Ludwig - 17:10 8:35 36 |
Paige Wallace - 17:20 8:40 40 |
Giana Gambardella - 17:46 8:53 43 |
|
5 | St Francis 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:09 |
81:15 16:15 8:08 |
116 | Rebecca Bauer - 15:37 7:49 13 |
Mika Brown - 16:03 8:02 19 |
Abby Johnson - 16:10 8:05 21 |
Katie Esparza - 16:39 8:20 30 |
Sarah Huggins - 16:46 8:23 33 |
Eleanor Ferguson - 18:36 9:18 44 |
Ravina Grewal - 19:04 9:32 45 |
6 | McClatchy 1-3-5-5-6 Gap: 2:51 |
81:19 16:16 8:08 |
121 | Kendal Mar - 14:40 7:20 1 |
Juelline Lieng - 15:34 7:47 12 |
Christine Djan - 16:45 8:23 32 |
Samantha Mellon - 16:49 8:25 34 |
Anci Sun - 17:31 8:46 42 |
||
7 | Christian Brothers 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:08 |
83:17 16:39 8:20 |
149 | Juanita Patlan - 16:05 8:02 20 |
Marie Tucker - 16:19 8:09 26 |
Madi Beccera - 16:45 8:23 31 |
Michelle Hufford - 16:55 8:28 35 |
Brianna Pressey - 17:13 8:37 37 |
Abigail Scurfield - 17:17 8:39 39 |
Amber Toomey - 17:26 8:43 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.