Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/9/06

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andersen, Brett Jr JV 15:59 8:00 2 99/126 18/20 34/38 1/1 14:47 14:47 14:47 Great Job! (SBP)
Aradhya, Sidd Sr JV 14:34 7:17 2 54/126 9/20 19/38 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
Bell, Martin Jr JV 13:22 6:41 2 18/126 5/20 10/38 1/11 12:11 Great Job! (SBP)
Bold, Sam So F/S 17:48 8:54 2 136/146 10/10 38/38 2/4
Bonanno, Shivan Sr JV 16:51 8:26 2 107/126 20/20 37/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Bonner, Zach Sr V 16:13 5:24 3 3/193 2/7 2/7 1/32 16:48
(0:35,3.5)
16:48
(0:35,3.5)
16:48
(0:35,3.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Boone, Adam Jr JV 12:45 6:23 2 4/126 2/20 3/38 1/17 12:41 12:11 12:11 11:50 Great Job! (SBP)
Buchoff, Kyle Sr JV 12:18 6:09 2 1/126 1/20 2/38 1/22 Great Job! (SBP)
Buddingh, Ben So F/S 13:21 6:41 2 26/146 3/10 8/38 4/21
Christian, Soren Jr JV 15:17 7:39 2 76/126 11/20 25/38 1/3 16:17
(1:00,6.1)
14:49 14:49 14:36 Great Job! (LY, SBP)
Chu, Robert Jr JV 13:17 6:39 2 17/126 4/20 7/38 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
Cosca, Matt Fr Fr 12:45 6:23 2 1/84 1/8 3/38 1/18
Danforth, Mitchell Sr V 17:50 5:57 3 30/193 6/7 6/7 1/22 16:54 16:54 16:54
Desantis, Kenneth So F/S 11:29 5:45 2 1/146 1/10 1/38 1/29 12:02
(0:33,4.6)
12:02
(0:33,4.6)
11:42
(0:13,1.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dibiasio, Ryan Jr JV 15:36 7:48 2 83/126 13/20 28/38 1/2 15:19 15:19 14:24 Great Job! (SBP)
Dineen, Spencer Sr JV 15:37 7:49 2 85/126 15/20 30/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Durell, Kenny Jr V 16:47 5:36 3 10/193 4/7 4/7 1/30 17:02
(0:15,1.5)
17:02
(0:15,1.5)
17:02
(0:15,1.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Estrada, Roberto Fr Fr 15:48 7:54 2 55/84 7/8 33/38 2/7 Great Job! (SBP)
Faye, Hans Fr Fr 14:35 7:18 2 28/84 5/8 20/38 1/8
Glover, James Sr JV 14:27 7:14 2 53/126 8/20 18/38 2/6 Great Job! (SBP)
Hough, Grayson Fr Fr 13:34 6:47 2 9/84 4/8 12/38 1/9
Julian, David Sr JV 13:53 6:57 2 29/126 6/20 15/38 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Koehl, Antoine So F/S 12:47 6:24 2 9/146 2/10 5/38 2/26 13:06
(0:19,2.4)
13:06
(0:19,2.4)
12:50
(0:03,0.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leigh, Wesley Fr Fr 16:30 8:15 2 63/84 8/8 36/38 1/5
Libet, Dean Sr JV 16:13 8:06 2 104/126 19/20 35/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Lynch, Patrick Sr V 15:54 5:18 3 1/193 1/7 1/7 1/32 16:13
(0:19,2.0)
16:13
(0:19,2.0)
16:13
(0:19,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Magrino, Thomas Jr JV 15:39 7:50 2 87/126 16/20 31/38 1/1 14:33 14:33 14:21 Great Job! (SBP)
McNally, Colin So F/S 15:16 7:38 2 91/146 8/10 24/38 2/7
Noble-Goodman, Kieran Fr Fr 15:12 7:36 2 43/84 6/8 22/38 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
Orlove, Raphael Sr JV 14:22 7:11 2 46/126 7/20 17/38 3/7 13:22 13:22 12:37 Great Job! (SBP)
Pagel, Tirey Sr JV 13:15 6:38 2 14/126 3/20 6/38 1/16 12:49 12:49 12:49 Great Job! (SBP)
Petersen, Drew So V 17:37 5:52 3 25/193 5/7 5/7 1/27
Petersen, Matt So V 16:27 5:29 3 5/193 3/7 3/7 1/31 17:32
(1:05,6.2)
17:32
(1:05,6.2)
17:32
(1:05,6.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Roush, Peter Fr Fr 13:21 6:41 2 6/84 2/8 8/38 2/15
Segar, David Sr JV 15:14 7:37 2 74/126 10/20 23/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Smith-Jaoudi, Harrison Jr JV 15:36 7:48 2 84/126 14/20 29/38 1/1 15:07 15:07 14:30 Great Job! (SBP)
Soto, Bryan Fr Fr 13:30 6:45 2 7/84 3/8 11/38 1/11
Tibbetts, George Jr JV 15:35 7:48 2 82/126 12/20 27/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Tuttle, Corey So F/S 13:49 6:55 2 38/146 5/10 14/38 2/15
Tyson, Peter Jr JV 15:46 7:53 2 91/126 17/20 32/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Wilken, Tyler Jr V 18:00 6:00 3 38/193 7/7 7/7 1/19
Winbrock, Brendan So F/S 15:27 7:44 2 95/146 9/10 26/38 1/5 14:16 13:13 13:13 12:55 Great Job! (SBP)
Wong, Nathan So F/S 13:48 6:54 2 36/146 4/10 13/38 3/18 14:38
(0:50,5.7)
14:07
(0:19,2.2)
14:07
(0:19,2.2)
13:35 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Yang, Nathan So F/S 14:37 7:19 2 70/146 7/10 21/38 1/9
Zhu, Julian So F/S 14:01 7:01 2 45/146 6/10 16/38 1/11 13:18 13:18 13:05
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/27 82:58
1:43
3 5:32 5:18 5:52 44 5:32 84:49
(1:51,2.2)
82:47 82:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Patrick Lynch (1), Zach Bonner (3), Matt Petersen (5), Kenny Durell (10), Drew Petersen (25)
JV 1st 5 1/11 64:57
1:04
2 6:30 6:09 6:41 54 6:30 Kyle Buchoff (1), Adam Boone (4), Tirey Pagel (14), Robert Chu (17), Martin Bell (18)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 72:30
1:21
2 7:15 6:57 7:37 38 7:15 David Julian (1), Raphael Orlove (7), James Glover (8), Sidd Aradhya (9), David Segar (13)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 77:41
0:20
2 7:46 7:39 7:49 15 7:46 Soren Christian (1), George Tibbetts (2), Ryan Dibiasio (3), Harrison Smith-Jaoudi (4), Spencer Dineen (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 80:28
1:12
2 8:03 7:50 8:26 15 8:03 Thomas Magrino (1), Peter Tyson (2), Brett Andersen (3), Dean Libet (4), Shivan Bonanno (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 67:45
1:50
2 6:47 6:23 7:18 44 6:47 Matt Cosca (1), Peter Roush (6), Bryan Soto (7), Grayson Hough (8), Hans Faye (22)
F/S 1st 5 2/15 65:14
2:20
2 6:31 5:45 6:55 98 6:31 Kenneth Desantis (1), Antoine Koehl (8), Ben Buddingh (23), Nathan Wong (32), Corey Tuttle (34)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 77:09
3:47
2 7:43 7:01 8:54 36 7:37 Julian Zhu (1), Nathan Yang (2), Colin McNally (8), Brendan Winbrock (10), Sam Bold (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Patrick Lynch Sr Davis High 15:54 5:18 1/7 1/7 1/32 16:13
(0:19)
16:13
(0:19)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Christopher Romo Woodcreek High S 16:03 5:21
3 Zach Bonner Sr Davis High 16:13 5:24 2/7 2/7 1/32 16:48
(0:35)
16:48
(0:35)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
4 Justin Adams1 Union Mine High 16:25 5:28
5 Matt Petersen So Davis High 16:27 5:29 3/7 3/7 1/31 17:32
(1:05)
17:32
(1:05)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Anthony Costales Fairfield High S 16:29 5:30
7 Patrick Ferrell Fairfield High S 16:41 5:34
8 Cameron Mitchell Woodcreek High S 16:41 5:34
9 Myko Lucas Fairfield High S 16:41 5:34
10 Kenny Durell Jr Davis High 16:47 5:36 4/7 4/7 1/30 17:02
(0:15)
17:02
(0:15)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
11 Garrett Seawell Woodcreek High S 16:51 5:37
12 Jeremiah Irving Sheldon High School 16:54 5:38
13 Ryan Freitas Franklin High Sc 16:54 5:38
14 Devin Jokerst Ponderosa High S 16:55 5:38
15 Spencer Christy Sheldon High School 17:04 5:41
16 Mike Sandoval Tokay High School 17:05 5:42
17 Adam Nacario Laguna Creek Hig 17:10 5:43
18 Russell Darling Woodland High Sc 17:11 5:44
19 Stefan Fogleman Franklin High Sc 17:14 5:45
20 Greg Young Ponderosa High S 17:18 5:46
21 Will Routt Lodi High School 17:22 5:47
22 Anthony Natera Tokay High School 17:26 5:49
23 Kurt Ruegg Napa High School 17:28 5:49
24 Patrick Nilan Rio Americano Hi 17:33 5:51
25 Drew Petersen So Davis High 17:37 5:52 5/7 5/7 1/27
26 Mark Johnson Sheldon High School 17:37 5:52
27 Neil Williams Fairfield High S 17:41 5:54
28 Christopher Jones Union Mine High 17:42 5:54
29 Darrell Fernandez Fairfield High S 17:48 5:56
30 Mitchell Danforth Sr Davis High 17:50 5:57 6/7 6/7 1/22 16:54 16:54
31 Mitchell Milligan Sheldon High School 17:51 5:57
32 Taylor Newman Woodcreek High S 17:52 5:57
33 Jesse Featherstone Napa High School 17:55 5:58
34 Chris Stonum Tokay High School 17:57 5:59
35 Joseph Galantine Tokay High School 17:58 5:59
36 John Hawbaker Vacaville High S 17:58 5:59
37 David Waggoner Sheldon High School 17:59 6:00
38 Tyler Wilken Jr Davis High 18:00 6:00 7/7 7/7 1/19
39 Ted Doshier Napa High School 18:00 6:00
40 Brandon Waddell Sheldon High School 18:01 6:00
41 Ryan Smith Woodcreek High S 18:02 6:01
42 Keanen McCarthy Vanden High School 18:05 6:02
43 Ryan Smith Napa High School 18:05 6:02
44 Luke Koushmaro Woodland High Sc 18:06 6:02
45 Chris Langbehn Vanden High School 18:07 6:02
46 Brandon Dwyer Dixon High School 18:08 6:03
47 Cj Webster Lodi High School 18:13 6:04
48 Henry Naas Chico High School 18:15 6:05
49 Kyle Edwards Franklin High Sc 18:16 6:05
50 Tom Walker Chico High School 18:17 6:06
51 Brian Dang Laguna Creek Hig 18:21 6:07
52 Derek Baptista Sheldon High School 18:21 6:07
53 Sean Lunsted Vacaville High S 18:24 6:08
54 Evan Adams McClacthy High S 18:25 6:08
55 Trevor Williams Center High School 18:25 6:08
56 Anson Skaggs Lincoln (Stockto 18:26 6:09
57 Avery Allen Lincoln (Stockto 18:32 6:11
58 Matthew Lewis Napa High School 18:33 6:11
59 Will Brown Will C. Wood Hig 18:34 6:11
60 Kevin Todd Center High School 18:35 6:12
61 Chris Heylin Franklin High Sc 18:37 6:12
62 Cameron Vault Bella Vista Hig 18:37 6:12
63 Raja Handa Woodcreek High S 18:39 6:13
64 Kevin Yamamoto Laguna Creek Hig 18:40 6:13
65 Joel Tecklenburg Lodi High School 18:41 6:14
66 Kyle Beserra Downey High School 18:41 6:14
67 Anthony Fagundes Bella Vista Hig 18:43 6:14
68 Eli Nagle Lincoln (Stockto 18:45 6:15
69 Chris Bunce Chico High School 18:47 6:16
70 Seth Lawrence Ponderosa High S 18:49 6:16
71 Michael Singh Pioneer High School 18:50 6:17
72 Richard McGoldrick Chico High School 18:51 6:17
73 Ethan Falat Lincoln (Stockto 18:53 6:18
74 Francisco Magana Lodi High School 18:54 6:18
75 Mweluke Kyumba Rio Americano Hi 18:55 6:18
76 Drew Steyer Lincoln (Stockto 18:56 6:19
77 Luis Ovalle Vacaville High S 18:58 6:19
78 Lane Bacchi Ponderosa High S 19:00 6:20
79 Chris Padilla Dixon High School 19:05 6:22
80 Brenton Wilde Union Mine High 19:05 6:22
81 Nicholas Salerno Union Mine High 19:06 6:22
82 Alex Moody McClacthy High S 19:08 6:23
83 Payton Pearson Woodcreek High S 19:09 6:23
84 Hector Aponte Tokay High School 19:09 6:23
85 Dan Lund Chico High School 19:11 6:24
86 Nathan Ong Chinese Christia 19:14 6:25
87 Brandon Scott Pioneer High School 19:16 6:25
88 Caleb Wilson Armijo High School 19:21 6:27
89 Andrew Shaw Will C. Wood Hig 19:22 6:27
90 Kent Melville Ponderosa High S 19:27 6:29
91 Matt Stansbury Chico High School 19:28 6:29
92 Alex Stanley Vacaville High S 19:30 6:30
93 Shea Benton Bella Vista Hig 19:31 6:30
94 Kunal Sharma Rodriguez High S 19:32 6:31
95 Jake Seefer Laguna Creek Hig 19:33 6:31
96 Marc Moody Napa High School 19:34 6:31
97 Nick Minyen Vacaville High S 19:40 6:33
98 Zachary Maybury Rio Americano Hi 19:40 6:33
99 Josh Fetherston Monterey Trail H 19:41 6:34
100 Sam Haueter Center High School 19:42 6:34
101 Bryce Brown McClacthy High S 19:43 6:34
102 Matt Buckman Lincoln (Stockto 19:45 6:35
103 Robert Hom McClacthy High S 19:46 6:35
104 Nick Rojas Natomas High School 19:49 6:36
105 Ethan Kerntke Downey High School 19:49 6:36
106 Chris Mugnaini Rio Americano Hi 19:51 6:37
107 Zach Streng Vacaville High S 19:52 6:37
108 Anthony Wallace Ponderosa High S 19:52 6:37
109 Mike Williams Center High School 19:54 6:38
110 Corey Robledo Union Mine High 19:55 6:38
111 Jessie Barrie Monterey Trail H 19:59 6:40
112 Vishal Ream-Roa McClacthy High S 20:00 6:40
113 Sergy Stepanchuk Highlands High S 20:04 6:41
114 Erin Mahoney Vacaville High S 20:06 6:42
115 Phillip Smith Rio Americano Hi 20:06 6:42
116 Chris Coleman Rodriguez High S 20:07 6:42
117 Heriberto Heredia Woodland High Sc 20:08 6:43
118 Spencer Pavelchik Bella Vista Hig 20:10 6:43
119 James Gibson McClacthy High S 20:11 6:44
120 Alex Walker Lodi High School 20:12 6:44
121 Justin McCarthy Ponderosa High S 20:12 6:44
122 Jarad Duncan Natomas High School 20:14 6:45
123 Henry Jordan Will C. Wood Hig 20:17 6:46
124 Manny Torres Highlands High S 20:22 6:47
125 Taylor Grose Woodland High Sc 20:23 6:48
126 Fede Franco Lodi High School 20:29 6:50
127 David Jolley Center High School 20:31 6:50
128 Adam Scardaci Pioneer High School 20:32 6:51
129 Derrick Serpa Downey High School 20:33 6:51
130 Julian Calegos Downey High School 20:33 6:51
131 Jeremiah Wong Chinese Christia 20:37 6:52
132 Bryan Griffe Monterey Trail H 20:40 6:53
133 Pardeep Singh Tokay High School 20:41 6:54
134 Jed Baker Downey High School 20:41 6:54
135 Spencer Buck Pioneer High School 20:43 6:54
136 Mike Accettola Highlands High S 20:44 6:55
137 Dwight Thompson Chico High School 20:49 6:56
138 James Gribben Rodriguez High S 20:55 6:58
139 Chris Lee Chinese Christia 20:56 6:59
140 Theron Hurlbert Dixon High School 20:57 6:59
141 Richard Thai Laguna Creek Hig 20:58 6:59
142 Lange Luntao Lincoln (Stockto 21:14 7:05
143 Bryce Koizumi Vacaville Christ 21:15 7:05
144 Cordell Gee Chinese Christia 21:17 7:06
145 David Erlich Rio Americano Hi 21:24 7:08
146 Nik Ignacio Armijo High School 21:26 7:09
147 Andrew Sy Chinese Christia 21:28 7:09
148 Kurtis Roddewig Pioneer High School 21:30 7:10
149 Devin Moore Woodland High Sc 21:31 7:10
150 Trent Herron Will C. Wood Hig 21:32 7:11
151 Andrew Ratterman Will C. Wood Hig 21:34 7:11
152 Mike Richardson Highlands High S 21:36 7:12
153 Tommy Lynch Rio Americano Hi 21:37 7:12
154 Alex Venegas Downey High School 21:43 7:14
155 Lee Thao Valley High School 21:48 7:16
156 Zach Sanchez Lodi High School 21:49 7:16
157 Grant Linhares Downey High School 21:55 7:18
158 Imron Haji-Ahmad Valley High School 21:58 7:19
159 Grant Strem Vacaville Christ 21:59 7:20
160 Michael Coulthard Natomas High School 22:02 7:21
161 Mike Fetherston Monterey Trail H 22:13 7:24
162 Cedric Martin Monterey Trail H 22:22 7:27
163 Chad Alden Will C. Wood Hig 22:22 7:27
164 John Istilart Center High School 22:22 7:27
165 Drew Blottie Bella Vista Hig 22:24 7:28
166 Josh Chan Laguna Creek Hig 22:51 7:37
167 Adam Yokoi Rodriguez High S 22:58 7:39
168 Greg Leach Highlands High S 23:06 7:42
169 Johnson Hernandez Dixon High School 23:09 7:43
170 Fred Richardson Monterey Trail H 23:18 7:46
171 Gee Her Valley High School 23:18 7:46
172 Kendal Starke Franklin High Sc 23:20 7:47
173 Chris Orsi Center High School 23:21 7:47
174 Alvin Lee Valley High School 23:38 7:53
175 Logan McKern Vacaville Christ 23:39 7:53
176 Justin Barron Monterey Trail H 23:40 7:53
177 Dj Bowen Will C. Wood Hig 23:41 7:54
178 Curtis Cranston Bella Vista Hig 23:43 7:54
179 Donavon Accettola Highlands High S 23:45 7:55
180 Ryan Mayo Valley High School 23:46 7:55
181 Brandyn Adamson Pioneer High School 23:48 7:56
182 Thomas Carlton Dixon High School 24:07 8:02
183 Vincent Andrade Highlands High S 24:09 8:03
184 Michael Lingberg Pioneer High School 24:22 8:07
185 Rex Dontogan Armijo High School 24:24 8:08
186 Gabe Dimalanta Armijo High School 24:37 8:12
187 Joey Thao Valley High School 25:30 8:30
188 Kurt Zimmerman Laguna Creek Hig 25:37 8:32
189 Tyler Bennett Bella Vista Hig 25:42 8:34
190 Dennis Lee Chinese Christia 26:54 8:58
191 Clayton Chan Chinese Christia 27:52 9:17
192 Michael Griffin Valley High School 29:09 9:43
193 Brandon Rhynsburger Natomas High School 29:10 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
82:58
16:36
5:32
44 Patrick Lynch
Sr
15:54
5:18
1
Zach Bonner
Sr
16:13
5:24
3
Matt Petersen
So
16:27
5:29
5
Kenny Durell
Jr
16:47
5:36
10
Drew Petersen
So
17:37
5:52
25








Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Fairfield High S
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:19
85:20
17:04
5:41
78 Anthony Costales
-
16:29
5:30
6
Patrick Ferrell
-
16:41
5:34
7
Myko Lucas
-
16:41
5:34
9
Neil Williams
-
17:41
5:54
27
Darrell Fernande
-
17:48
5:56
29








3 Woodcreek High S
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:59
85:29
17:06
5:42
94 Christop Romo
-
16:03
5:21
2
Cameron Mitchell
-
16:41
5:34
8
Garrett Seawell
-
16:51
5:37
11
Taylor Newman
-
17:52
5:57
32
Ryan Smith
-
18:02
6:01
41








4 Sheldon High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
87:25
17:29
5:50
121 Jeremiah Irving
-
16:54
5:38
12
Spencer Christy
-
17:04
5:41
15
Mark Johnson
-
17:37
5:52
26
Mitchell Milligan
-
17:51
5:57
31
David Waggoner
-
17:59
6:00
37








5 Tokay High School
8-8-5-5-5
Gap: 2:04
89:35
17:55
5:58
189 Mike Sandoval
-
17:05
5:42
16
Anthony Natera
-
17:26
5:49
22
Chris Stonum
-
17:57
5:59
34
Joseph Galantin
-
17:58
5:59
35
Hector Aponte
-
19:09
6:23
82








6 Napa High School
12-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:05
90:01
18:00
6:00
193 Kurt Ruegg
-
17:28
5:49
23
Jesse Feathers
-
17:55
5:58
33
Ted Doshier
-
18:00
6:00
39
Ryan Smith
-
18:05
6:02
42
Matthew Lewis
-
18:33
6:11
56








7 Ponderosa High S
7-7-8-8-7
Gap: 2:32
91:29
18:18
6:06
265 Devin Jokerst
-
16:55
5:38
14
Greg Young
-
17:18
5:46
20
Seth Lawrence
-
18:49
6:16
68
Lane Bacchi
-
19:00
6:20
76
Kent Melville
-
19:27
6:29
87








8 Union Mine High
3-5-9-9-8
Gap: 3:30
92:13
18:27
6:09
294 Justin Adams1
-
16:25
5:28
4
Christop Jones
-
17:42
5:54
28
Brenton Wilde
-
19:05
6:22
78
Nicholas Salerno
-
19:06
6:22
79
Corey Robledo
-
19:55
6:38
105








9 Franklin High Sc
6-5-6-7-9
Gap: 6:26
94:21
18:52
6:17
297 Ryan Freitas
-
16:54
5:38
13
Stefan Fogleman
-
17:14
5:45
19
Kyle Edwards
-
18:16
6:05
47
Chris Heylin
-
18:37
6:12
59
Kendal Starke
-
23:20
7:47
159








10 Chico High School
16-14-12-12-10
Gap: 0:56
93:21
18:40
6:13
314 Henry Naas
-
18:15
6:05
46
Tom Walker
-
18:17
6:06
48
Chris Bunce
-
18:47
6:16
67
Richard McGoldri
-
18:51
6:17
70
Dan Lund
-
19:11
6:24
83








11 Lodi High School
11-11-11-10-11
Gap: 2:50
93:22
18:40
6:13
315 Will Routt
-
17:22
5:47
21
Cj Webster
-
18:13
6:04
45
Joel Tecklenb
-
18:41
6:14
63
Francisc Magana
-
18:54
6:18
72
Alex Walker
-
20:12
6:44
114








12 Lincoln (Stockto
19-16-15-13-12
Gap: 0:30
93:32
18:42
6:14
320 Anson Skaggs
-
18:26
6:09
54
Avery Allen
-
18:32
6:11
55
Eli Nagle
-
18:45
6:15
66
Ethan Falat
-
18:53
6:18
71
Drew Steyer
-
18:56
6:19
74








13 Vacaville High S
14-13-13-14-13
Gap: 1:42
94:30
18:54
6:18
344 John Hawbaker
-
17:58
5:59
36
Sean Lunsted
-
18:24
6:08
51
Luis Ovalle
-
18:58
6:19
75
Alex Stanley
-
19:30
6:30
89
Nick Minyen
-
19:40
6:33
93








14 Laguna Creek Hig
9-11-10-11-14
Gap: 3:48
94:42
18:56
6:19
352 Adam Nacario
-
17:10
5:43
17
Brian Dang
-
18:21
6:07
49
Kevin Yamamoto
-
18:40
6:13
62
Jake Seefer
-
19:33
6:31
91
Richard Thai
-
20:58
6:59
133








15 Rio Americano Hi
13-15-16-16-15
Gap: 2:33
96:05
19:13
6:24
402 Patrick Nilan
-
17:33
5:51
24
Mweluke Kyumba
-
18:55
6:18
73
Zachary Maybury
-
19:40
6:33
94
Chris Mugnaini
-
19:51
6:37
101
Phillip Smith
-
20:06
6:42
110








16 Woodland High Sc
10-10-14-15-16
Gap: 4:20
97:19
19:28
6:29
429 Russell Darling
-
17:11
5:44
18
Luke Koushmar
-
18:06
6:02
43
Heribert Heredia
-
20:08
6:43
111
Taylor Grose
-
20:23
6:48
118
Devin Moore
-
21:31
7:10
139








17 Center High School
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:06
97:07
19:25
6:28
431 Trevor Williams
-
18:25
6:08
53
Kevin Todd
-
18:35
6:12
58
Sam Haueter
-
19:42
6:34
96
Mike Williams
-
19:54
6:38
104
David Jolley
-
20:31
6:50
120








18 McClacthy High S
17-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:35
97:02
19:24
6:28
435 Evan Adams
-
18:25
6:08
52
Alex Moody
-
19:08
6:23
80
Bryce Brown
-
19:43
6:34
97
Robert Hom
-
19:46
6:35
99
Vishal Ream-Roa
-
20:00
6:40
107








19 Bella Vista Hig
21-19-18-18-19
Gap: 3:47
99:25
19:53
6:38
480 Cameron Vault
-
18:37
6:12
60
Anthony Fagundes
-
18:43
6:14
65
Shea Benton
-
19:31
6:30
90
Spencer Pavelchi
-
20:10
6:43
112
Drew Blottie
-
22:24
7:28
153








20 Downey High School
22-23-23-22-20
Gap: 2:00
100:17
20:03
6:41
536 Kyle Beserra
-
18:41
6:14
64
Ethan Kerntke
-
19:49
6:36
100
Derrick Serpa
-
20:33
6:51
122
Julian Calegos
-
20:33
6:51
123
Jed Baker
-
20:41
6:54
127








21 Will C. Wood Hig
20-21-21-20-21
Gap: 3:00
101:19
20:16
6:45
540 Will Brown
-
18:34
6:11
57
Andrew Shaw
-
19:22
6:27
86
Henry Jordan
-
20:17
6:46
116
Trent Herron
-
21:32
7:11
140
Andrew Ratterma
-
21:34
7:11
141








22 Pioneer High School
23-22-22-21-22
Gap: 2:40
100:51
20:10
6:43
541 Michael Singh
-
18:50
6:17
69
Brandon Scott
-
19:16
6:25
85
Adam Scardaci
-
20:32
6:51
121
Spencer Buck
-
20:43
6:54
128
Kurtis Roddewig
-
21:30
7:10
138








23 Dixon High School
15-18-20-22-23
Gap: 5:59
105:26
21:05
7:02
577 Brandon Dwyer
-
18:08
6:03
44
Chris Padilla
-
19:05
6:22
77
Theron Hurlbert
-
20:57
6:59
132
Johnson Hernande
-
23:09
7:43
156
Thomas Carlton
-
24:07
8:02
168








24 Chinese Christia
24-25-25-24-24
Gap: 2:14
103:32
20:42
6:54
611 Nathan Ong
-
19:14
6:25
84
Jeremiah Wong
-
20:37
6:52
124
Chris Lee
-
20:56
6:59
131
Cordell Gee
-
21:17
7:06
135
Andrew Sy
-
21:28
7:09
137








25 Monterey Trail H
25-24-24-25-25
Gap: 2:41
104:55
20:59
7:00
625 Josh Fetherst
-
19:41
6:34
95
Jessie Barrie
-
19:59
6:40
106
Bryan Griffe
-
20:40
6:53
125
Mike Fetherst
-
22:13
7:24
149
Cedric Martin
-
22:22
7:27
150








26 Highlands High S
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:02
105:52
21:10
7:03
651 Sergy Stepanch
-
20:04
6:41
108
Manny Torres
-
20:22
6:47
117
Mike Accettol
-
20:44
6:55
129
Mike Richards
-
21:36
7:12
142
Greg Leach
-
23:06
7:42
155








27 Valley High School
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:58
114:28
22:54
7:38
778 Lee Thao
-
21:48
7:16
145
Imron Haji-Ahm
-
21:58
7:19
148
Gee Her
-
23:18
7:46
158
Alvin Lee
-
23:38
7:53
161
Ryan Mayo
-
23:46
7:55
166








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Buchoff Sr Davis High 12:18 6:09 1/20 2/38 1/22 Great Job! (SBP)
2 John Rea Western Ranch Hi 12:31 6:16
3 David Milligan Sheldon High School 12:32 6:16
4 Adam Boone Jr Davis High 12:45 6:23 2/20 3/38 1/17 12:41 12:11 12:11 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Tom Paulson Woodcreek High S 12:49 6:25
6 Brian Weber Woodcreek High S 12:52 6:26
7 Tom Whittington Chico High School 12:55 6:28
8 Clayton Baumgartner Chico High School 12:57 6:29
9 Andrew Gonsolin Vacaville High S 12:59 6:30
10 Patrick Parkerson Lincoln (Stockto 13:07 6:34
11 Jose Cuevas Western Ranch Hi 13:13 6:37
12 Jared Moore Sheldon High School 13:14 6:37
13 Dakota Salazar Napa High School 13:15 6:38
14 Tirey Pagel Sr Davis High 13:15 6:38 3/20 6/38 1/16 12:49 12:49 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Brad Blanusa Vacaville High S 13:16 6:38
16 Ryan McKim Woodcreek High S 13:16 6:38
17 Robert Chu Jr Davis High 13:17 6:39 4/20 7/38 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Martin Bell Jr Davis High 13:22 6:41 5/20 10/38 1/11 Great Job! (SBP)
19 Matt Sloggy Chico High School 13:26 6:43
20 Kushal Patel Sheldon High School 13:30 6:45
21 Chris Cleveland Chico High School 13:31 6:46
22 Matthew O'Malley Napa High School 13:33 6:47
23 Doug Mitchell Napa High School 13:38 6:49
24 Jason Cheung Sheldon High School 13:43 6:52
25 John Hopkins Union Mine High 13:43 6:52
26 Austin Garbrick Woodcreek High S 13:44 6:52
27 Matthew Bohle Lodi High School 13:52 6:56
28 Keith Macdonald Napa High School 13:52 6:56
29 David Julian Sr Davis High 13:53 6:57 6/20 15/38 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
30 Jake Vanauken Chico High School 13:53 6:57
31 Evan Ide Chico High School 13:55 6:58
32 Daniel Nuno Will C. Wood Hig 13:58 6:59
33 Ryan Sanchez Sheldon High School 14:00 7:00
34 Joe Johnson Western Ranch Hi 14:01 7:01
35 Robin Cripe Chico High School 14:03 7:02
36 Chet Schlagel Sheldon High School 14:04 7:02
37 David Caudle Sheldon High School 14:06 7:03
38 Robert Dominguez Western Ranch Hi 14:06 7:03
39 Jace Swank Vacaville High S 14:07 7:04
40 Cory Stinnett Vacaville High S 14:12 7:06
41 Adam Esquivel Downey High School 14:15 7:08
42 Joel Campos Downey High School 14:16 7:08
43 Christian Artesi Lincoln (Stockto 14:16 7:08
44 Keaton Buford Sheldon High School 14:18 7:09
45 Cameron Koizumi Vacaville Christ 14:21 7:11
46 Raphael Orlove Sr Davis High 14:22 7:11 7/20 17/38 3/7 13:22 13:22 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Dylan Ohara Will C. Wood Hig 14:22 7:11
48 Alex Armenta Woodcreek High S 14:23 7:12
49 Ernesto Hernandez Tokay High School 14:24 7:12
50 Noel Pacheco Lodi High School 14:25 7:13
51 Leif Gaal Lincoln (Stockto 14:27 7:14
52 Jeremi Manuel Western Ranch Hi 14:27 7:14
53 James Glover Sr Davis High 14:27 7:14 8/20 18/38 2/6 Great Job! (SBP)
54 Sidd Aradhya Sr Davis High 14:34 7:17 9/20 19/38 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
55 Chris Landers Will C. Wood Hig 14:36 7:18
56 Patrick Talbot Vacaville High S 14:36 7:18
57 Matt Underwood Lincoln (Stockto 14:37 7:19
58 Jamie Vathana Lincoln (Stockto 14:39 7:20
59 Sam Blickle Chico High School 14:40 7:20
60 Aaron Macanas Lodi High School 14:41 7:21
61 Matthew King Sheldon High School 14:43 7:22
62 Maxwell Crowley Woodcreek High S 14:43 7:22
63 Alberto Hernandez Tokay High School 14:47 7:24
64 Zack Serface Vacaville Christ 14:48 7:24
65 Michael Davitt Union Mine High 14:50 7:25
66 Mark Silvas Woodcreek High S 14:51 7:26
67 Mikey Kent Vacaville High S 14:58 7:29
68 Justin Adams2 Union Mine High 15:01 7:31
69 Brent Mendoza Downey High School 15:06 7:33
70 Jeff X Western Ranch Hi 15:07 7:34
71 Michael Baroja Rodriguez High S 15:09 7:35
72 Matt Ippolito Downey High School 15:11 7:36
73 Henderson Blumer Napa High School 15:12 7:36
74 David Segar Sr Davis High 15:14 7:37 10/20 23/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
75 Michael Costa Downey High School 15:16 7:38
76 Soren Christian Jr Davis High 15:17 7:39 11/20 25/38 1/3 16:17
(1:00)
14:49 14:49 Great Job! (LY, SBP)
77 Jovanny Lovato Tokay High School 15:21 7:41
78 Tim Shvets Highlands High S 15:21 7:41
79 Chase Jachens Ponderosa High S 15:25 7:43
80 Pavlovich Krapcevich Rio Americano Hi 15:27 7:44
81 Alex Zimmerman Woodcreek High S 15:31 7:46
82 George Tibbetts Jr Davis High 15:35 7:48 12/20 27/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
83 Ryan Dibiasio Jr Davis High 15:36 7:48 13/20 28/38 1/2 15:19 15:19 Great Job! (SBP)
84 Harrison Smith-Jaoudi Jr Davis High 15:36 7:48 14/20 29/38 1/1 15:07 15:07 Great Job! (SBP)
85 Spencer Dineen Sr Davis High 15:37 7:49 15/20 30/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
86 Alejandro Aguilar Sheldon High School 15:39 7:50
87 Thomas Magrino Jr Davis High 15:39 7:50 16/20 31/38 1/1 14:33 14:33 Great Job! (SBP)
88 Alex Greene Sheldon High School 15:39 7:50
89 Eddie Saefong Highlands High S 15:43 7:52
90 Derek Gove Will C. Wood Hig 15:45 7:53
91 Peter Tyson Jr Davis High 15:46 7:53 17/20 32/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
92 Dennis Sadang Sheldon High School 15:49 7:55
93 Xao Khang Valley High School 15:54 7:57
94 George Vellucci Napa High School 15:55 7:58
95 Richard Wan Laguna Creek Hig 15:56 7:58
96 Robbie Monson Vacaville High S 15:56 7:58
97 Daniel Forsberg Sheldon High School 15:57 7:59
98 Matt Reyes Armijo High School 15:59 8:00
99 Brett Andersen Jr Davis High 15:59 8:00 18/20 34/38 1/1 14:47 14:47 Great Job! (SBP)
100 Jeff Lanzini Union Mine High 16:01 8:00
101 Eric Grant Chico High School 16:05 8:02
102 Alex Sherry Union Mine High 16:07 8:04
103 Bradley Harden Downey High School 16:08 8:04
104 Dean Libet Sr Davis High 16:13 8:06 19/20 35/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
105 Ryan Lopez Lincoln (Stockto 16:27 8:14
106 Nicholas Rodriguez Western Ranch Hi 16:44 8:22
107 Shivan Bonanno Sr Davis High 16:51 8:26 20/20 37/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
108 Visith Pen Downey High School 16:57 8:29
109 Manuel Zavala Western Ranch Hi 17:00 8:30
110 Alex Nava Chico High School 17:06 8:33
111 Alexander Lao Downey High School 17:07 8:34
112 Patrick Cabral Will C. Wood Hig 17:09 8:35
113 Chris Stewart Armijo High School 17:17 8:39
114 Jason Alviar Armijo High School 17:32 8:46
115 Ian Wright Downey High School 17:40 8:50
116 Arnel Tongson Fairfield High S 17:42 8:51
117 Joe Paso\cobillo Armijo High School 18:03 9:02
118 Matt Vaught Rodriguez High S 18:11 9:06
119 John Cordes Rodriguez High S 18:14 9:07
120 Chris Ramirez1 Woodcreek High S 18:31 9:16
121 Westley Lyons Downey High School 19:17 9:39
122 Gordon Danke Union Mine High 19:18 9:39
123 Ian Bartholomew Downey High School 19:37 9:49
124 Hugo Avila Western Ranch Hi 20:39 10:20
125 Ian Ripley Vacaville Christ 20:54 10:27
126 Martin Montes Western Ranch Hi 21:37 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
64:57
12:59
6:30
54 Kyle Buchoff
Sr
12:18
6:09
1
Adam Boone
Jr
12:45
6:23
4
Tirey Pagel
Sr
13:15
6:38
14
Robert Chu
Jr
13:17
6:39
17
Martin Bell
Jr
13:22
6:41
18








2 Chico High School
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:58
66:42
13:20
6:40
84 Tom Whitting
-
12:55
6:28
7
Clayton Baumgart
-
12:57
6:29
8
Matt Sloggy
-
13:26
6:43
19
Chris Clevelan
-
13:31
6:46
21
Jake Vanauken
-
13:53
6:57
29








3 Sheldon High School
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:28
66:59
13:24
6:42
91 David Milligan
-
12:32
6:16
3
Jared Moore
-
13:14
6:37
12
Kushal Patel
-
13:30
6:45
20
Jason Cheung
-
13:43
6:52
24
Ryan Sanchez
-
14:00
7:00
32








4 Woodcreek High S
4-2-2-2-4
Gap: 1:34
67:04
13:25
6:42
98 Tom Paulson
-
12:49
6:25
5
Brian Weber
-
12:52
6:26
6
Ryan McKim
-
13:16
6:38
16
Austin Garbrick
-
13:44
6:52
26
Alex Armenta
-
14:23
7:12
45








5 Western Ranch Hi
2-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:56
68:18
13:40
6:50
130 John Rea
-
12:31
6:16
2
Jose Cuevas
-
13:13
6:37
11
Joe Johnson
-
14:01
7:01
33
Robert Domingue
-
14:06
7:03
37
Jeremi Manuel
-
14:27
7:14
47








6 Napa High School
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
69:30
13:54
6:57
145 Dakota Salazar
-
13:15
6:38
13
Matthew O'Malley
-
13:33
6:47
22
Doug Mitchell
-
13:38
6:49
23
Keith Macdonal
-
13:52
6:56
27
Henderso Blumer
-
15:12
7:36
60








7 Vacaville High S
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:37
69:10
13:50
6:55
150 Andrew Gonsolin
-
12:59
6:30
9
Brad Blanusa
-
13:16
6:38
15
Jace Swank
-
14:07
7:04
38
Cory Stinnett
-
14:12
7:06
39
Patrick Talbot
-
14:36
7:18
49








8 Lincoln (Stockto
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:32
71:06
14:13
7:07
199 Patrick Parkerso
-
13:07
6:34
10
Christia Artesi
-
14:16
7:08
42
Leif Gaal
-
14:27
7:14
46
Matt Underwoo
-
14:37
7:19
50
Jamie Vathana
-
14:39
7:20
51








9 Will C. Wood Hig
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:11
75:50
15:10
7:35
256 Daniel Nuno
-
13:58
6:59
31
Dylan Ohara
-
14:22
7:11
44
Chris Landers
-
14:36
7:18
48
Derek Gove
-
15:45
7:53
62
Patrick Cabral
-
17:09
8:35
71








10 Downey High School
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:01
74:04
14:49
7:24
258 Adam Esquivel
-
14:15
7:08
40
Joel Campos
-
14:16
7:08
41
Brent Mendoza
-
15:06
7:33
57
Matt Ippolito
-
15:11
7:36
59
Michael Costa
-
15:16
7:38
61








11 Union Mine High
9-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:24
75:42
15:08
7:34
265 John Hopkins
-
13:43
6:52
25
Michael Davitt
-
14:50
7:25
53
Justin Adams2
-
15:01
7:31
56
Jeff Lanzini
-
16:01
8:00
65
Alex Sherry
-
16:07
8:04
66








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-2-3-1-1
Gap: 1:21
72:30
14:30
7:15
38 David Julian
Sr
13:53
6:57
1
Raphael Orlove
Sr
14:22
7:11
7
James Glover
Sr
14:27
7:14
8
Sidd Aradhya
Sr
14:34
7:17
9
David Segar
Sr
15:14
7:37
13








2 Sheldon High School
3-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:35
72:50
14:34
7:17
42 Chet Schlagel
-
14:04
7:02
4
David Caudle
-
14:06
7:03
5
Keaton Buford
-
14:18
7:09
6
Matthew King
-
14:43
7:22
11
Alejandr Aguilar
-
15:39
7:50
16








3 Chico High School
2-1-1-3-3
Gap: 3:11
75:49
15:10
7:35
58 Evan Ide
-
13:55
6:58
2
Robin Cripe
-
14:03
7:02
3
Sam Blickle
-
14:40
7:20
10
Eric Grant
-
16:05
8:02
19
Alex Nava
-
17:06
8:33
24








4 Western Ranch Hi
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:30
91:07
18:13
9:07
115 Jeff X
-
15:07
7:34
12
Nicholas Rodrigue
-
16:44
8:22
21
Manuel Zavala
-
17:00
8:30
23
Hugo Avila
-
20:39
10:20
29
Martin Montes
-
21:37
10:49
30








5 Downey High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:09
87:09
17:26
8:43
120 Bradley Harden
-
16:08
8:04
20
Visith Pen
-
16:57
8:29
22
Alexande Lao
-
17:07
8:34
25
Ian Wright
-
17:40
8:50
26
Westley Lyons
-
19:17
9:39
27








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
77:41
15:32
7:46
15 Soren Christia
Jr
15:17
7:39
1
George Tibbetts
Jr
15:35
7:48
2
Ryan Dibiasio
Jr
15:36
7:48
3
Harrison Smith-Ja
Jr
15:36
7:48
4
Spencer Dineen
Sr
15:37
7:49
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
80:28
16:06
8:03
15 Thomas Magrino
Jr
15:39
7:50
1
Peter Tyson
Jr
15:46
7:53
2
Brett Andersen
Jr
15:59
8:00
3
Dean Libet
Sr
16:13
8:06
4
Shivan Bonanno
Sr
16:51
8:26
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Cosca Fr Davis High 12:45 6:23 1/8 3/38 1/18
2 Andres Ovalle Vacaville High S 12:55 6:28
3 Tyler Raposa Woodcreek High S 13:07 6:34
4 Cody Brock Vacaville High S 13:07 6:34
5 Nicolas Jimenez Rio Americano Hi 13:12 6:36
6 Peter Roush Fr Davis High 13:21 6:41 2/8 8/38 2/15
7 Bryan Soto Fr Davis High 13:30 6:45 3/8 11/38 1/11
8 Kyle Ward Downey High School 13:33 6:47
9 Grayson Hough Fr Davis High 13:34 6:47 4/8 12/38 1/9
10 Nathan Beers Vacaville High S 13:41 6:51
11 Curtis Duncan Ponderosa High S 13:45 6:53
12 Ronak Patel Lincoln (Stockto 13:45 6:53
13 Tommy Carli Lodi High School 13:51 6:56
14 Ted Buchett Rio Americano Hi 13:51 6:56
15 Duy Nguyen Lincoln (Stockto 13:56 6:58
16 Cesar Oerez2 Rio Americano Hi 13:58 6:59
17 Matthew Hall Sheldon High School 14:01 7:01
18 Gurp Mann Woodcreek High S 14:06 7:03
19 Jesse Routsong Ponderosa High S 14:07 7:04
20 James Vaterlays Woodcreek High S 14:16 7:08
21 Evan Simpson Bella Vista Hig 14:18 7:09
22 Oscar Correa Valley High School 14:21 7:11
23 Cory Pack Tokay High School 14:23 7:12
24 Kalem Schlander Downey High School 14:25 7:13
25 Alec Nakashima Tokay High School 14:26 7:13
26 Joey Lagarbo Lincoln (Stockto 14:29 7:15
27 Thai Vue Sheldon High School 14:34 7:17
28 Hans Faye Fr Davis High 14:35 7:18 5/8 20/38 1/8
29 Rosendo Castro Lincoln (Stockto 14:39 7:20
30 Nathan Cesaretti Sheldon High School 14:39 7:20
31 Chris Dial Lincoln (Stockto 14:42 7:21
32 Brandon Meyer Ponderosa High S 14:43 7:22
33 Alvin Chan Sheldon High School 14:44 7:22
34 Juan Hernandea Tokay High School 14:45 7:23
35 Preston Graham Lodi High School 14:46 7:23
36 Blake Richardson Bella Vista Hig 14:46 7:23
37 Artur Kobrya Woodcreek High S 14:47 7:24
38 Andrew Lowrance Ponderosa High S 14:48 7:24
39 Joseph Bennett Sheldon High School 14:53 7:27
40 Colton Fountain Tokay High School 15:03 7:32
41 Chris Trejo Western Ranch Hi 15:08 7:34
42 Ryan Hawbaker Vacaville High S 15:08 7:34
43 Kieran Noble-Goodman Fr Davis High 15:12 7:36 6/8 22/38 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
44 George Ybarra Vanden High School 15:15 7:38
45 Kevin Sadang Sheldon High School 15:16 7:38
46 Jesse Screeton Woodcreek High S 15:20 7:40
47 Jack Kinser Downey High School 15:21 7:41
48 Brenden Cabe Rio Americano Hi 15:22 7:41
49 Dylan Silva Lodi High School 15:26 7:43
50 Bobby Sidhu Tokay High School 15:30 7:45
51 Jordan Dickinson Vacaville High S 15:31 7:46
52 Nick Brower Lincoln (Stockto 15:32 7:46
53 Brian Gadeke Lincoln (Stockto 15:32 7:46
54 Aaron Goodrich Rio Americano Hi 15:46 7:53
55 Roberto Estrada Fr Davis High 15:48 7:54 7/8 33/38 2/7 Great Job! (SBP)
56 Brandon Hyske Lodi High School 15:55 7:58
57 Jon Briegar Rio Americano Hi 16:00 8:00
58 Mark Trevena Lodi High School 16:01 8:00
59 Jonathon Huff Rodriguez High S 16:15 8:08
60 Mario Martinez McClacthy High S 16:16 8:08
61 Chris Gillespie Lodi High School 16:18 8:09
62 Brandon Mercer Vacaville High S 16:30 8:15
63 Wesley Leigh Fr Davis High 16:30 8:15 8/8 36/38 1/5
64 Max Yeagley Tokay High School 16:33 8:17
65 Martin Padilla Armijo High School 16:34 8:17
66 Chris Locke McClacthy High S 16:41 8:21
67 Ben Grafius Lincoln (Stockto 16:45 8:23
68 Josh Renteria Tokay High School 16:49 8:25
69 Leon Dacanay Rodriguez High S 17:04 8:32
70 Zack Lewis Vacaville High S 17:12 8:36
71 Andrew King Sheldon High School 17:32 8:46
72 Nicholas Gueffroy Lincoln (Stockto 17:40 8:50
73 James Saunders Vanden High School 17:57 8:59
74 Miguel Mendoza Lodi High School 17:59 9:00
75 Tyler Coleman Rodriguez High S 18:03 9:02
76 Bryan Trevena Lodi High School 18:22 9:11
77 Chris Ramirez2 Woodcreek High S 18:24 9:12
78 Kevin Taing Lincoln (Stockto 18:50 9:25
79 Tj Singh Fairfield High S 19:11 9:36
80 Gordon Wong Tokay High School 19:26 9:43
81 Joe Tooner Tokay High School 19:26 9:43
82 Andrew Wepplo Woodcreek High S 20:50 10:25
83 Mohammad Rashid Valley High School 21:51 10:56
84 Brandon Smith Vacaville High S 24:18 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
67:45
13:33
6:47
44 Matt Cosca
Fr
12:45
6:23
1
Peter Roush
Fr
13:21
6:41
6
Bryan Soto
Fr
13:30
6:45
7
Grayson Hough
Fr
13:34
6:47
8
Hans Faye
Fr
14:35
7:18
22








2 Vacaville High S
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:36
70:22
14:04
7:02
86 Andres Ovalle
-
12:55
6:28
2
Cody Brock
-
13:07
6:34
4
Nathan Beers
-
13:41
6:51
9
Ryan Hawbaker
-
15:08
7:34
32
Jordan Dickinso
-
15:31
7:46
39








3 Lincoln (Stockto
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:57
71:31
14:18
7:09
91 Ronak Patel
-
13:45
6:53
10
Duy Nguyen
-
13:56
6:58
13
Joey Lagarbo
-
14:29
7:15
20
Rosendo Castro
-
14:39
7:20
23
Chris Dial
-
14:42
7:21
25








4 Woodcreek High S
3-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:13
71:36
14:19
7:10
100 Tyler Raposa
-
13:07
6:34
3
Gurp Mann
-
14:06
7:03
16
James Vaterlay
-
14:16
7:08
17
Artur Kobrya
-
14:47
7:24
29
Jesse Screeton
-
15:20
7:40
35








5 Rio Americano Hi
4-3-3-5-5
Gap: 2:34
72:09
14:26
7:13
109 Nicolas Jimenez
-
13:12
6:36
5
Ted Buchett
-
13:51
6:56
12
Cesar Oerez2
-
13:58
6:59
14
Brenden Cabe
-
15:22
7:41
36
Aaron Goodrich
-
15:46
7:53
42








6 Sheldon High School
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:52
72:51
14:34
7:17
116 Matthew Hall
-
14:01
7:01
15
Thai Vue
-
14:34
7:17
21
Nathan Cesarett
-
14:39
7:20
24
Alvin Chan
-
14:44
7:22
26
Joseph Bennett
-
14:53
7:27
30








7 Tokay High School
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
74:07
14:49
7:25
133 Cory Pack
-
14:23
7:12
18
Alec Nakashim
-
14:26
7:13
19
Juan Hernande
-
14:45
7:23
27
Colton Fountain
-
15:03
7:32
31
Bobby Sidhu
-
15:30
7:45
38








8 Lodi High School
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:10
75:59
15:12
7:36
166 Tommy Carli
-
13:51
6:56
11
Preston Graham
-
14:46
7:23
28
Dylan Silva
-
15:26
7:43
37
Brandon Hyske
-
15:55
7:58
44
Mark Trevena
-
16:01
8:00
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kenneth Desantis So Davis High 11:29 5:45 1/10 1/38 1/29 12:02
(0:33)
12:02
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Michael Carlone McClacthy High S 12:36 6:18
3 Thomas Canchola Tokay High School 12:38 6:19
4 Yoni Ribakoff-Mccarter Rio Americano Hi 12:39 6:20
5 Nick Stanley Vacaville High S 12:40 6:20
6 Phillip Graber Chico High School 12:40 6:20
7 Juve Lopez Vacaville High S 12:44 6:22
8 Matthew Pence Armijo High School 12:45 6:23
9 Antoine Koehl So Davis High 12:47 6:24 2/10 5/38 2/26 13:06
(0:19)
13:06
(0:19)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
10 James Grant Lodi High School 12:49 6:25
11 Tyler Freday Sheldon High School 12:54 6:27
12 Sebastian Stanley Vacaville High S 12:55 6:28
13 Michael Storm Rio Americano Hi 12:55 6:28
14 Manuel Lopez Tokay High School 12:59 6:30
15 Sean Connor Lincoln (Stockto 13:01 6:31
16 James Sconyers Sheldon High School 13:11 6:36
17 Wills Lenz Lincoln (Stockto 13:14 6:37
18 Patrick Redford McClacthy High S 13:14 6:37
19 Ryan Forbes Franklin High Sc 13:16 6:38
20 Sandeep Grewal Tokay High School 13:16 6:38
21 Kao Saechao Tokay High School 13:16 6:38
22 Joey Lee Ponderosa High S 13:18 6:39
23 Josh Limneos Armijo High School 13:19 6:40
24 Julian Patterson Franklin High Sc 13:19 6:40
25 Garrett Hodges Lincoln (Stockto 13:20 6:40
26 Ben Buddingh So Davis High 13:21 6:41 3/10 8/38 4/21
27 Dionicio Lombera McClacthy High S 13:29 6:45
28 Robert McGuffin Vanden High School 13:29 6:45
29 Michael Eng Chinese Christia 13:31 6:46
30 Luke Parker Sheldon High School 13:32 6:46
31 Tony Hernandez Tokay High School 13:32 6:46
32 Will Vance Sheldon High School 13:38 6:49
33 Miraj Hassanpur Laguna Creek Hig 13:38 6:49
34 Cruz Reyna Chico High School 13:39 6:50
35 James Howe Union Mine High 13:43 6:52
36 Nathan Wong So Davis High 13:48 6:54 4/10 13/38 3/18 14:38
(0:50)
14:07
(0:19)
14:07
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Jordan Lee Chinese Christia 13:49 6:55
38 Corey Tuttle So Davis High 13:49 6:55 5/10 14/38 2/15
39 Harrison Prewett Lodi High School 13:50 6:55
40 Kevin McFadden Armijo High School 13:51 6:56
41 Cody Stow Vacaville High S 13:52 6:56
42 Rockiesh McKenzie Armijo High School 13:53 6:57
43 Reed Hill Ponderosa High S 13:57 6:59
44 Abe Weintraub McClacthy High S 13:59 7:00
45 Julian Zhu So Davis High 14:01 7:01 6/10 16/38 1/11 13:18 13:18
46 David Dransfield Woodcreek High S 14:02 7:01
47 Patrick Franco Chico High School 14:04 7:02
48 Nick Fetherston Monterey Trail H 14:05 7:03
49 Andres Villasenor Laguna Creek Hig 14:05 7:03
50 Brandon Martinez Fairfield High S 14:06 7:03
51 Nick Baptista Rodriguez High S 14:08 7:04
52 Jay Garg Tokay High School 14:09 7:05
53 Keith Siegel McClacthy High S 14:09 7:05
54 Peter Hamera Dixon High School 14:11 7:06
55 Jason Lee McClacthy High S 14:12 7:06
56 Daniel Bimat Lincoln (Stockto 14:12 7:06
57 Adam Garcia Napa High School 14:13 7:07
58 Charlie Austin Chico High School 14:13 7:07
59 Joaquin Gil Woodland High Sc 14:14 7:07
60 David Yu Laguna Creek Hig 14:15 7:08
61 Nathan Murry-Nielenz Woodland High Sc 14:25 7:13
62 Stephen Mullery Sheldon High School 14:26 7:13
63 James Zwerenz Union Mine High 14:26 7:13
64 Clinton Bell Union Mine High 14:26 7:13
65 Oliver Layco Sheldon High School 14:27 7:14
66 Peter Lenz Lincoln (Stockto 14:33 7:17
67 Sachleen Sandhu Franklin High Sc 14:33 7:17
68 Brendan Wong Chinese Christia 14:34 7:17
69 Dan Mejia Chico High School 14:36 7:18
70 Nathan Yang So Davis High 14:37 7:19 7/10 21/38 1/9
71 Eric Tarsikes Rodriguez High S 14:37 7:19
72 Dom Lisa Chico High School 14:37 7:19
73 Greg Hopkins Union Mine High 14:38 7:19
74 Angelo Melgoza Highlands High S 14:39 7:20
75 Kyle Hunter Chico High School 14:50 7:25
76 Joseph Yamuni Lincoln (Stockto 14:51 7:26
77 Raymundo Rodriguez Franklin High Sc 14:52 7:26
78 Allen Chang Tokay High School 14:53 7:27
79 David Magana Downey High School 14:56 7:28
80 Tyler Blain Lodi High School 14:56 7:28
81 Evan Sasaki Franklin High Sc 14:57 7:29
82 Jonathon O'Dell Vacaville High S 14:58 7:29
83 Allan Kwan Chinese Christia 14:59 7:30
84 Jack Ryan Vanden High School 15:00 7:30
85 Steven Estrella Lincoln (Stockto 15:01 7:31
86 Nate Morris Lodi High School 15:02 7:31
87 Max Davis Chico High School 15:03 7:32
88 Ryan Ashby Natomas High School 15:07 7:34
89 William Scheel Downey High School 15:08 7:34
90 Luke Morgan Franklin High Sc 15:14 7:37
91 Colin McNally So Davis High 15:16 7:38 8/10 24/38 2/7
92 Justin X Center High School 15:18 7:39
93 Serge Khoklan Highlands High S 15:23 7:42
94 Nick Garcia Lincoln (Stockto 15:24 7:42
95 Brendan Winbrock So Davis High 15:27 7:44 9/10 26/38 1/5 14:16 13:13 13:13 Great Job! (SBP)
96 Brian Freyburger Rodriguez High S 15:30 7:45
97 Nolan Nitta Tokay High School 15:32 7:46
98 Slava Stepanchuk Highlands High S 15:35 7:48
99 Tyler Spencer Vacaville High S 15:36 7:48
100 Kingston Leung Sheldon High School 15:39 7:50
101 Conor Fitzpatrick Napa High School 15:40 7:50
102 Anthony Thomas Chico High School 15:41 7:51
103 Cesar Oerez Rio Americano Hi 15:43 7:52
104 Tim Duntsch Franklin High Sc 15:44 7:52
105 Paul Chapman Dixon High School 15:48 7:54
106 Javier Vera Rodriguez High S 15:57 7:59
107 Sam Delwiche Dixon High School 16:00 8:00
108 Spencer Carroll Rio Americano Hi 16:01 8:00
109 Shane Barton Chico High School 16:03 8:02
110 Scott Yasahara Franklin High Sc 16:05 8:02
111 Peter Tran Laguna Creek Hig 16:07 8:04
112 Luis Montoya Lodi High School 16:08 8:04
113 Ryan Arnold Bella Vista Hig 16:13 8:06
114 Ben Smith Center High School 16:21 8:11
115 Jordan Jandreau Armijo High School 16:29 8:15
116 Chris Koelsch Woodland High Sc 16:29 8:15
117 Rodrigo Garibay Downey High School 16:32 8:16
118 Camden Ball Lodi High School 16:34 8:17
119 Kyle Gilmour Ponderosa High S 16:37 8:19
120 Scott Swift Woodcreek High S 16:37 8:19
121 Chad Hill Lincoln (Stockto 16:40 8:20
122 Charles Chuong Laguna Creek Hig 16:43 8:22
123 Serge Kerez Highlands High S 16:44 8:22
124 Daniel Garcia Woodland High Sc 16:48 8:24
125 Bryan Lam Chinese Christia 16:49 8:25
126 Kyhan Turner Natomas High School 16:50 8:25
127 Artem Kerez Highlands High S 16:51 8:26
128 Miguel Estrada Woodland High Sc 17:07 8:34
129 John Hoffman Center High School 17:09 8:35
130 Colin Clayton Woodland High Sc 17:13 8:37
131 Dylan Burch Lodi High School 17:14 8:37
132 Kyle Nakashima Tokay High School 17:19 8:40
133 Jonnie Jesperson Pioneer High School 17:21 8:41
134 Paul Williams Union Mine High 17:33 8:47
135 Gurajpalpreet Singh Pioneer High School 17:37 8:49
136 Sam Bold So Davis High 17:48 8:54 10/10 38/38 2/4
137 Curtis McIntyre Downey High School 18:06 9:03
138 Evan Stanley Vacaville High S 18:16 9:08
139 Jordis Miller Woodland High Sc 18:41 9:21
140 Jose Gonzalez Laguna Creek Hig 19:22 9:41
141 Doug Rainey Lincoln (Stockto 21:13 10:37
142 Brian Daniel Woodland High Sc 23:07 11:34
143 Cole Wright Woodland High Sc 29:07 14:34
144 Christopher Campaigh Woodland High Sc 29:07 14:34
145 Aaron Cardinio Lodi High School 29:07 14:34
146 Corey Coates Woodland High Sc 29:07 14:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tokay High School
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:54
65:41
13:08
6:34
79 Thomas Canchola
-
12:38
6:19
3
Manuel Lopez
-
12:59
6:30
12
Sandeep Grewal
-
13:16
6:38
18
Kao Saechao
-
13:16
6:38
19
Tony Hernande
-
13:32
6:46
27








2 Davis High
1-1-2-3-2
Gap: 2:20
65:14
13:03
6:31
98 Kenneth Desantis
So
11:29
5:45
1
Antoine Koehl
So
12:47
6:24
8
Ben Buddingh
So
13:21
6:41
23
Nathan Wong
So
13:48
6:54
32
Corey Tuttle
So
13:49
6:55
34








3 McClacthy High S
2-4-4-5-3
Gap: 1:33
67:27
13:29
6:45
125 Michael Carlone
-
12:36
6:18
2
Patrick Redford
-
13:14
6:37
16
Dionicio Lombera
-
13:29
6:45
24
Abe Weintrau
-
13:59
7:00
39
Keith Siegel
-
14:09
7:05
44








4 Vacaville High S
4-2-1-2-4
Gap: 2:18
67:09
13:26
6:43
127 Nick Stanley
-
12:40
6:20
4
Juve Lopez
-
12:44
6:22
6
Sebastia Stanley
-
12:55
6:28
11
Cody Stow
-
13:52
6:56
37
Jonathon O'Dell
-
14:58
7:29
69








5 Sheldon High School
8-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:32
67:41
13:32
6:46
129 Tyler Freday
-
12:54
6:27
10
James Sconyers
-
13:11
6:36
14
Luke Parker
-
13:32
6:46
26
Will Vance
-
13:38
6:49
28
Stephen Mullery
-
14:26
7:13
51








6 Lincoln (Stockto
9-7-5-6-6
Gap: 1:32
68:20
13:40
6:50
151 Sean Connor
-
13:01
6:31
13
Wills Lenz
-
13:14
6:37
15
Garrett Hodges
-
13:20
6:40
22
Daniel Bimat
-
14:12
7:06
46
Peter Lenz
-
14:33
7:17
55








7 Chico High School
5-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:56
69:12
13:50
6:55
181 Phillip Graber
-
12:40
6:20
5
Cruz Reyna
-
13:39
6:50
30
Patrick Franco
-
14:04
7:02
41
Charlie Austin
-
14:13
7:07
47
Dan Mejia
-
14:36
7:18
58








8 Armijo High School
6-6-7-7-8
Gap: 3:44
70:17
14:03
7:02
182 Matthew Pence
-
12:45
6:23
7
Josh Limneos
-
13:19
6:40
20
Kevin McFadden
-
13:51
6:56
36
Rockiesh McKenzie
-
13:53
6:57
38
Jordan Jandreau
-
16:29
8:15
81








9 Franklin High Sc
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:41
70:57
14:11
7:06
227 Ryan Forbes
-
13:16
6:38
17
Julian Patterso
-
13:19
6:40
21
Sachleen Sandhu
-
14:33
7:17
56
Raymundo Rodrigue
-
14:52
7:26
65
Evan Sasaki
-
14:57
7:29
68








10 Lodi High School
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:19
72:45
14:33
7:17
263 James Grant
-
12:49
6:25
9
Harrison Prewett
-
13:50
6:55
35
Tyler Blain
-
14:56
7:28
67
Nate Morris
-
15:02
7:31
72
Luis Montoya
-
16:08
8:04
80








11 Chinese Christia
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:18
73:42
14:44
7:22
272 Michael Eng
-
13:31
6:46
25
Jordan Lee
-
13:49
6:55
33
Brendan Wong
-
14:34
7:17
57
Allan Kwan
-
14:59
7:30
70
Bryan Lam
-
16:49
8:25
87








12 Laguna Creek Hig
12-12-12-13-12
Gap: 3:05
74:48
14:58
7:29
283 Miraj Hassanpu
-
13:38
6:49
29
Andres Villasen
-
14:05
7:03
42
David Yu
-
14:15
7:08
49
Peter Tran
-
16:07
8:04
79
Charles Chuong
-
16:43
8:22
84








13 Union Mine High
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 3:50
74:46
14:57
7:29
289 James Howe
-
13:43
6:52
31
James Zwerenz
-
14:26
7:13
52
Clinton Bell
-
14:26
7:13
53
Greg Hopkins
-
14:38
7:19
61
Paul Williams
-
17:33
8:47
92








14 Woodland High Sc
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:53
79:03
15:49
7:54
355 Joaquin Gil
-
14:14
7:07
48
Nathan Murry-Ni
-
14:25
7:13
50
Chris Koelsch
-
16:29
8:15
82
Daniel Garcia
-
16:48
8:24
86
Miguel Estrada
-
17:07
8:34
89








15 Highlands High S
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:12
79:12
15:50
7:55
384 Angelo Melgoza
-
14:39
7:20
62
Serge Khoklan
-
15:23
7:42
74
Slava Stepanch
-
15:35
7:48
75
Serge Kerez
-
16:44
8:22
85
Artem Kerez
-
16:51
8:26
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:47
77:09
15:26
7:43
36 Julian Zhu
So
14:01
7:01
1
Nathan Yang
So
14:37
7:19
2
Colin McNally
So
15:16
7:38
8
Brendan Winbrock
So
15:27
7:44
10
Sam Bold
So
17:48
8:54
15








2 Chico High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
76:14
15:15
7:37
37 Dom Lisa
-
14:37
7:19
3
Kyle Hunter
-
14:50
7:25
4
Max Davis
-
15:03
7:32
7
Anthony Thomas
-
15:41
7:51
11
Shane Barton
-
16:03
8:02
12








3 Lincoln (Stockto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:22
83:09
16:38
8:19
50 Joseph Yamuni
-
14:51
7:26
5
Steven Estrella
-
15:01
7:31
6
Nick Garcia
-
15:24
7:42
9
Chad Hill
-
16:40
8:20
13
Doug Rainey
-
21:13
10:37
17








4 Woodland High Sc
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 11:54
117:15
23:27
11:44
87 Colin Clayton
-
17:13
8:37
14
Jordis Miller
-
18:41
9:21
16
Brian Daniel
-
23:07
11:34
18
Cole Wright
-
29:07
14:34
19
Christop Campaigh
-
29:07
14:34
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.