Bellarmine Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/3/10
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afroilan, Bradley | Jr | JV | 17:31 | 5:56 | 2.95 | 2/110 | 2/38 | 10/113 | 1/7 | 17:24 | 16:59 | 16:59 | ||
Alaghatta, Akshay | So | So | 18:18 | 6:12 | 2.95 | 6/96 | 5/35 | 21/113 | 1/5 | 19:17 (0:59,5.1) |
19:17 (0:59,5.1) |
19:17 (0:59,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Allen, Michael | Jr | JV | 20:36 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 49/110 | 20/38 | 60/113 | 1/2 | 20:13 | 19:30 | 18:45 | ||
Angelo, Dalan | Sr | JV | 21:16 | 7:13 | 2.95 | 63/110 | 27/38 | 71/113 | 1/1 | 21:05 | 21:05 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||
Antes, Will | Fr | Fr | 22:29 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 63/90 | 27/33 | 92/113 | 1/1 | 21:24 | 21:24 | |||
Barry, Justin | Fr | Fr | 20:11 | 6:51 | 2.95 | 32/90 | 14/33 | 54/113 | 1/2 | 21:32 (1:21,6.3) |
21:32 (1:21,6.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Baum, Kevin | Jr | JV | 20:07 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 37/110 | 17/38 | 52/113 | 1/2 | 20:30 (0:23,1.9) |
20:30 (0:23,1.9) |
20:30 (0:23,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bellon, Jeff | So | So | 23:24 | 7:56 | 2.95 | 75/96 | 28/35 | 99/113 | 1/1 | 21:29 | 22:43 | 21:29 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Blankley, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 22:14 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 58/90 | 22/33 | 85/113 | 1/2 | 20:35 | 20:35 | |||
Bordoni, Jack | Jr | V | 15:51 | 5:22 | 2.95 | 2/51 | 2/7 | 2/113 | 1/8 | 16:17 (0:26,2.7) |
15:40 | 15:40 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) | |
Burson-Ryan, Joe | Jr | JV | 20:28 | 6:56 | 2.95 | 46/110 | 19/38 | 58/113 | 1/2 | 20:08 | 20:08 | 20:08 | ||
Calderon, Taylor | So | So | 18:19 | 6:13 | 2.95 | 8/96 | 6/35 | 22/113 | 1/5 | 17:59 | 19:59 (1:40,8.3) |
17:59 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
Cannizzaro, Frank | Fr | Fr | 21:24 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 48/90 | 18/33 | 74/113 | 1/2 | 21:56 (0:32,2.4) |
21:56 (0:32,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Chan, Matthew | Jr | JV | 21:17 | 7:13 | 2.95 | 64/110 | 28/38 | 72/113 | 1/1 | 18:07 | 18:59 | 18:07 | ||
Chen, Justin | Fr | Fr | 22:19 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 60/90 | 24/33 | 87/113 | 1/2 | |||||
Chiechi, Cameron | Sr | JV | 19:55 | 6:45 | 2.95 | 35/110 | 16/38 | 50/113 | 1/3 | 20:08 (0:13,1.1) |
19:31 | 19:31 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Christensen, Austen | So | So | 18:49 | 6:23 | 2.95 | 11/96 | 7/35 | 28/113 | 1/5 | 19:59 (1:10,5.8) |
18:30 | 18:30 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Coffin, Simon | Jr | JV | 18:29 | 6:16 | 2.95 | 13/110 | 9/38 | 24/113 | 1/6 | 18:50 (0:21,1.9) |
18:06 | 18:06 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Collado, Anthony | So | So | 19:47 | 6:42 | 2.95 | 24/96 | 11/35 | 44/113 | 1/4 | 20:28 (0:41,3.3) |
20:28 (0:41,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Consiglio, Jimmy | So | So | 19:51 | 6:44 | 2.95 | 29/96 | 15/35 | 49/113 | 1/2 | 19:01 | 19:39 | 19:01 | ||
Cook, Andrew | Jr | JV | 19:49 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 33/110 | 15/38 | 47/113 | 1/3 | 19:22 | 18:46 | 18:46 | ||
Demo, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 19:20 | 6:33 | 2.95 | 18/90 | 11/33 | 35/113 | 1/2 | 20:16 (0:56,4.6) |
20:16 (0:56,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Devilbiss, Steven | Fr | Fr | 22:20 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 62/90 | 26/33 | 90/113 | 1/2 | 22:40 (0:20,1.5) |
22:40 (0:20,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Diaz, Jose | Jr | JV | 19:45 | 6:42 | 2.95 | 32/110 | 14/38 | 43/113 | 1/3 | 19:34 | 19:34 | |||
Doan, Alex | Fr | Fr | 24:55 | 8:27 | 2.95 | 83/90 | 31/33 | 106/113 | 1/1 | |||||
Duncan, Kenyon | Fr | Fr | 22:20 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 61/90 | 25/33 | 89/113 | 1/2 | 23:48 (1:28,6.2) |
23:48 (1:28,6.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Edwards, Jeremy | So | So | 25:13 | 8:33 | 2.95 | 86/96 | 32/35 | 107/113 | 1/1 | 22:55 | 23:59 | 22:55 | ||
Ferrari, Tony | Sr | V | 16:16 | 5:31 | 2.95 | 4/51 | 3/7 | 3/113 | 1/8 | 16:07 | 15:52 | 15:41 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Flamenco, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 18:57 | 6:25 | 2.95 | 12/90 | 6/33 | 29/113 | 1/5 | 18:39 | 18:39 | |||
Gomez, Ramon | Fr | Fr | 18:21 | 6:13 | 2.95 | 3/90 | 2/33 | 23/113 | 1/6 | 17:59 | 17:59 | |||
Granath, Adam | Jr | JV | 21:07 | 7:09 | 2.95 | 59/110 | 24/38 | 68/113 | 1/1 | 22:09 (1:02,4.7) |
21:20 (0:13,1.0) |
20:56 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Guegler, Markus | Fr | Fr | 19:06 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 13/90 | 7/33 | 31/113 | 1/5 | 19:11 (0:05,0.4) |
19:11 (0:05,0.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Hara, Jefferey | Fr | Fr | 19:33 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 22/90 | 12/33 | 38/113 | 1/2 | 19:16 | 19:16 | |||
Herz, Ricky | So | So | 20:02 | 6:47 | 2.95 | 31/96 | 16/35 | 51/113 | 1/2 | 20:21 (0:19,1.6) |
20:21 (0:19,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Hinojosa, Adrian | Jr | V | 16:21 | 5:33 | 2.95 | 6/51 | 5/7 | 5/113 | 1/8 | 16:21 (0:00,0.0) |
15:53 | 15:53 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) | |
Huttlinger, Jim | Fr | Fr | 23:02 | 7:48 | 2.95 | 70/90 | 28/33 | 95/113 | 1/1 | 23:36 (0:34,2.4) |
23:36 (0:34,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Jain, Sanmay | Sr | V | 16:18 | 5:32 | 2.95 | 5/51 | 4/7 | 4/113 | 1/8 | 16:54 (0:36,3.6) |
16:30 (0:12,1.2) |
16:30 (0:12,1.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jeremiah, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 23:36 | 8:00 | 2.95 | 78/90 | 30/33 | 101/113 | 1/1 | 21:41 | 21:41 | |||
Jones, Garrett | Fr | Fr | 18:10 | 6:09 | 2.95 | 2/90 | 1/33 | 17/113 | 2/6 | |||||
Jorgensen, Kyle | Sr | JV | 22:22 | 7:35 | 2.95 | 84/110 | 31/38 | 91/113 | 1/1 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 18:08 | ||
Kellner, Sam | So | So | 19:48 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 25/96 | 12/35 | 45/113 | 1/3 | 20:39 (0:51,4.1) |
20:39 (0:51,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Kelly, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 21:39 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 51/90 | 19/33 | 77/113 | 1/2 | 21:09 | 21:09 | |||
Kiamanesh, Peter | Sr | JV | 21:56 | 7:26 | 2.95 | 80/110 | 30/38 | 81/113 | 1/1 | 20:46 | 20:46 | 20:25 | ||
Killoran, AJ | Sr | JV | 18:05 | 6:08 | 2.95 | 6/110 | 6/38 | 16/113 | 1/6 | 18:07 (0:02,0.2) |
17:52 | Go Bells! (LR) | ||
Kim, Edward | Sr | JV | 23:20 | 7:55 | 2.95 | 94/110 | 35/38 | 98/113 | 1/1 | 22:01 | 22:01 | 21:44 | ||
Kleshinski, Nick | Fr | Fr | 25:31 | 8:39 | 2.95 | 85/90 | 33/33 | 109/113 | 1/1 | 28:11 (2:40,9.5) |
28:11 (2:40,9.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Krasts, Andrew | Sr | JV | 20:52 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 56/110 | 23/38 | 67/113 | 1/2 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | ||
Lamb, Oliver | Sr | JV | 18:14 | 6:11 | 2.95 | 10/110 | 8/38 | 19/113 | 1/6 | 17:54 | 17:54 | 17:54 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Landa, James | So | So | 21:44 | 7:22 | 2.95 | 56/96 | 23/35 | 78/113 | 1/2 | 22:19 (0:35,2.6) |
22:19 (0:35,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Lang, Ian | Fr | Fr | 22:14 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 56/90 | 20/33 | 83/113 | 1/2 | 25:33 (3:19,13.0) |
25:33 (3:19,13.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Leano, Alex | So | So | 21:46 | 7:23 | 2.95 | 57/96 | 24/35 | 79/113 | 1/2 | 21:55 (0:09,0.7) |
20:52 | 20:52 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Leary, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 19:10 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 15/90 | 9/33 | 33/113 | 1/4 | 20:06 (0:56,4.6) |
20:06 (0:56,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Lee, Jeff | Sr | JV | 22:56 | 7:46 | 2.95 | 90/110 | 33/38 | 94/113 | 1/1 | 23:21 (0:25,1.8) |
23:21 (0:25,1.8) |
22:40 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | |
Leung, Derrick | Jr | JV | 22:51 | 7:45 | 2.95 | 89/110 | 32/38 | 93/113 | 1/1 | 22:07 | 22:07 | 22:07 | ||
Leung, Desmond | Sr | JV | 21:14 | 7:12 | 2.95 | 61/110 | 25/38 | 69/113 | 1/1 | 20:50 | 20:50 | 19:43 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Leyva, Jon | So | So | 21:38 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 55/96 | 22/35 | 76/113 | 1/2 | 20:22 | 20:22 | |||
Lim, Alex | Fr | Fr | 20:42 | 7:01 | 2.95 | 40/90 | 17/33 | 62/113 | 1/2 | 20:14 | 20:14 | |||
Madrid, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 18:45 | 6:21 | 2.95 | 10/90 | 5/33 | 27/113 | 1/5 | 17:59 | 17:59 | |||
Mandreza, Nathan | So | So | 27:04 | 9:11 | 2.95 | 92/96 | 34/35 | 112/113 | 1/1 | 25:56 | 25:56 | |||
Mansperger, Daniel | So | So | 19:48 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 26/96 | 13/35 | 46/113 | 1/3 | 19:35 | 19:35 | |||
Mantovani, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 17:47 | 6:02 | 2.95 | 3/110 | 3/38 | 13/113 | 1/7 | 17:13 | 16:53 | 16:53 | ||
McCabe, Nathan | So | So | 19:27 | 6:36 | 2.95 | 19/96 | 8/35 | 36/113 | 1/5 | 20:10 (0:43,3.6) |
19:49 (0:22,1.9) |
19:49 (0:22,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
McMillan, Keegan | So | So | 20:35 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 35/96 | 17/35 | 59/113 | 1/2 | 19:17 | 19:25 | 19:17 | ||
Meijer, Raymond | So | So | 17:16 | 5:51 | 2.95 | 1/96 | 1/35 | 8/113 | 1/6 | 18:29 (1:13,6.6) |
17:11 | 17:11 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Meissner, Karl | So | So | 19:50 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 28/96 | 14/35 | 48/113 | 1/3 | 22:38 (2:48,12.4) |
20:35 (0:45,3.6) |
20:35 (0:45,3.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Metzger, Nate | So | So | 23:39 | 8:01 | 2.95 | 78/96 | 30/35 | 102/113 | 1/1 | 22:18 | 22:18 | |||
Miller, Ty | So | So | 20:49 | 7:03 | 2.95 | 41/96 | 20/35 | 66/113 | 1/2 | 20:35 | 20:40 | 20:35 | ||
Miranda, Marco | So | So | 22:02 | 7:28 | 2.95 | 63/96 | 26/35 | 82/113 | 1/1 | 19:22 | 21:03 | 19:20 | ||
Molina, Carl | Jr | JV | 20:38 | 7:00 | 2.95 | 50/110 | 21/38 | 61/113 | 1/2 | 20:04 | 18:36 | 18:36 | ||
Molina, Charles | So | So | 21:54 | 7:25 | 2.95 | 61/96 | 25/35 | 80/113 | 1/1 | 21:37 | 20:25 | 20:25 | ||
Morris, Jack | Fr | Fr | 22:14 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 57/90 | 21/33 | 84/113 | 1/2 | 22:14 (0:00,0.0) |
22:14 (0:00,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Nguyen, Vincent | So | So | 23:56 | 8:07 | 2.95 | 82/96 | 31/35 | 104/113 | 1/1 | 25:48 (1:52,7.2) |
25:48 (1:52,7.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Otto, Kyle | So | So | 19:35 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 21/96 | 10/35 | 39/113 | 1/5 | 18:52 | 18:52 | |||
Otto, Michael | Fr | Fr | 22:18 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 59/90 | 23/33 | 86/113 | 1/2 | 23:59 (1:41,7.0) |
23:59 (1:41,7.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Pallone, Anthony | So | So | 29:42 | 10:04 | 2.95 | 95/96 | 35/35 | 113/113 | 1/1 | 27:56 | 29:26 | 27:56 | ||
Penner, Ethan | Jr | JV | 24:09 | 8:11 | 2.95 | 99/110 | 37/38 | 105/113 | 1/1 | 26:47 (2:38,9.8) |
21:45 | 21:45 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Pleva, Josh | Fr | Fr | 19:06 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 14/90 | 8/33 | 32/113 | 1/5 | 19:47 (0:41,3.5) |
19:47 (0:41,3.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Pounds, Finn | Fr | Fr | 19:13 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 17/90 | 10/33 | 34/113 | 1/3 | |||||
Rae, Kyle | Sr | V | 15:43 | 5:20 | 2.95 | 1/51 | 1/7 | 1/113 | 1/8 | 15:47 (0:04,0.4) |
15:42 | 15:41 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) | |
Richardson, Ryan | Sr | JV | 26:56 | 9:08 | 2.95 | 103/110 | 38/38 | 111/113 | 1/1 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 19:30 | ||
Rodriguez, Luis | So | So | 25:43 | 8:43 | 2.95 | 87/96 | 33/35 | 110/113 | 1/1 | 24:47 | 24:47 | 24:47 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Ruder, Tim | Sr | JV | 19:44 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 30/110 | 12/38 | 41/113 | 1/3 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 18:55 | ||
Ruiz, Ryan | Jr | JV | 23:41 | 8:02 | 2.95 | 96/110 | 36/38 | 103/113 | 1/1 | 21:40 | 21:33 | |||
Sandoval, Anselmo | Sr | V | 17:44 | 6:01 | 2.95 | 23/51 | 7/7 | 11/113 | 1/4 | 17:45 (0:01,0.1) |
17:45 (0:01,0.1) |
17:45 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sandoval, Jose | Jr | JV | 17:09 | 5:49 | 2.95 | 1/110 | 1/38 | 7/113 | 1/7 | 17:53 (0:44,4.1) |
16:15 | 16:15 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Sandvick, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 25:27 | 8:38 | 2.95 | 84/90 | 32/33 | 108/113 | 1/1 | 25:08 | 25:08 | |||
Saxton, Ken | So | So | 17:28 | 5:55 | 2.95 | 2/96 | 2/35 | 9/113 | 1/6 | 17:53 (0:25,2.3) |
17:53 (0:25,2.3) |
17:53 (0:25,2.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seid, Marshall | So | So | 17:45 | 6:01 | 2.95 | 3/96 | 3/35 | 12/113 | 1/5 | 17:54 (0:09,0.8) |
17:36 | 17:36 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Seid, Ryan | Sr | JV | 20:20 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 42/110 | 18/38 | 56/113 | 1/2 | 19:54 | 19:54 | 19:54 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Seidel, Matt | Fr | Fr | 18:37 | 6:19 | 2.95 | 8/90 | 4/33 | 26/113 | 1/6 | 18:13 | 18:13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||
Serrano, Alejandro | So | So | 23:33 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 76/96 | 29/35 | 100/113 | 1/1 | 22:08 | 22:08 | |||
Shea, Benjamin | So | So | 21:38 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 54/96 | 21/35 | 75/113 | 1/2 | 20:08 | 19:58 | 19:58 | ||
Shea, Nicholas | So | So | 20:47 | 7:03 | 2.95 | 38/96 | 18/35 | 64/113 | 1/2 | 21:29 (0:42,3.3) |
20:40 | 20:40 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Sheridan, Ben | Sr | JV | 20:46 | 7:02 | 2.95 | 53/110 | 22/38 | 63/113 | 1/2 | 19:37 | 19:07 | 19:07 | ||
Smith, Joe | So | So | 20:48 | 7:03 | 2.95 | 40/96 | 19/35 | 65/113 | 1/2 | 20:45 | 20:13 | 20:13 | ||
Surapaneni, Akhil | Fr | Fr | 20:07 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 29/90 | 13/33 | 52/113 | 1/2 | 19:59 | 19:59 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||
Thornburg, Austin | So | So | 18:17 | 6:12 | 2.95 | 5/96 | 4/35 | 20/113 | 1/5 | 19:08 (0:51,4.4) |
17:48 | 17:48 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Thornburg, Reed | Sr | JV | 18:00 | 6:06 | 2.95 | 4/110 | 4/38 | 14/113 | 1/7 | 17:25 | 17:25 | 17:08 | ||
Thorne, Erik | Jr | JV | 19:42 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 27/110 | 11/38 | 40/113 | 1/4 | 20:18 (0:36,3.0) |
19:10 | 19:10 | Go Bells! (LY) | |
Torres, JD | Sr | JV | 19:05 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 19/110 | 10/38 | 30/113 | 1/4 | 19:26 (0:21,1.8) |
19:26 (0:21,1.8) |
18:57 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Towne, Connor | So | So | 22:19 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 67/96 | 27/35 | 87/113 | 1/1 | 20:43 | 21:50 | 20:43 | ||
Toy, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 18:36 | 6:18 | 2.95 | 7/90 | 3/33 | 25/113 | 2/6 | 18:37 (0:01,0.1) |
18:37 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Toy, CJ | Sr | JV | 19:44 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 31/110 | 13/38 | 42/113 | 1/3 | 19:01 | 19:36 | 19:01 | ||
Toy, Daniel | Jr | JV | 18:02 | 6:07 | 2.95 | 5/110 | 5/38 | 15/113 | 1/6 | 17:35 | 17:26 | 17:26 | ||
Valencia, Esteban | Jr | V | 16:23 | 5:33 | 2.95 | 8/51 | 6/7 | 6/113 | 1/7 | 16:46 (0:23,2.3) |
15:58 | 15:58 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) | |
Valencia, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 20:17 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 33/90 | 15/33 | 55/113 | 1/2 | |||||
Weems, Ben | Jr | JV | 21:23 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 67/110 | 29/38 | 73/113 | 1/1 | |||||
Whitney, Andrew | Sr | JV | 21:15 | 7:12 | 2.95 | 62/110 | 26/38 | 70/113 | 1/1 | 21:07 | 19:55 | 19:55 | ||
Whitney, Colin | Fr | Fr | 23:18 | 7:54 | 2.95 | 76/90 | 29/33 | 97/113 | 1/1 | 22:59 | 22:59 | |||
Wilde, Elliot | Fr | Fr | 20:20 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 34/90 | 16/33 | 56/113 | 1/2 | 21:26 (1:06,5.1) |
21:26 (1:06,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Williams, Alex | So | So | 19:31 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 20/96 | 9/35 | 37/113 | 1/5 | 19:28 | 19:28 | |||
Yamagiwa, Sean | Jr | JV | 18:10 | 6:09 | 2.95 | 8/110 | 7/38 | 17/113 | 1/6 | 17:54 | 17:54 | |||
Youngdahl, Michael | Jr | JV | 23:13 | 7:52 | 2.95 | 92/110 | 34/38 | 96/113 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/8 | 80:29 0:38 |
2.95 | 5:27 | 5:20 | 5:33 | 18 | 5:27 | 80:44 (0:15,0.3) |
79:05 | 77:31 | Go Bells! (LY) | Kyle Rae (1), Jack Bordoni (2), Tony Ferrari (4), Sanmay Jain (5), Adrian Hinojosa (6) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/5 | 89:04 1:02 |
2.95 | 6:02 | 5:51 | 6:12 | 17 | 6:02 | 88:12 | 89:57 (0:53,1.0) |
83:57 | Go Bells! (LR) | Raymond Meijer (1), Ken Saxton (2), Marshall Seid (3), Austin Thornburg (5), Akshay Alaghatta (6) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 95:41 1:16 |
2.95 | 6:29 | 6:13 | 6:38 | 21 | 6:29 | 92:26 | 97:38 (1:57,2.0) |
90:05 | Go Bells! (LR) | Taylor Calderon (1), Austen Christensen (2), Nathan McCabe (5), Alex Williams (6), Kyle Otto (7) | |
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 99:04 0:04 |
2.95 | 6:43 | 6:42 | 6:44 | 15 | 6:43 | 97:37 | 100:20 (1:16,1.3) |
95:36 | Go Bells! (LR) | Anthony Collado (1), Sam Kellner (2), Daniel Mansperger (3), Karl Meissner (4), Jimmy Consiglio (5) | |
So 4th 5 | 1/2 | 103:01 0:47 |
2.95 | 6:59 | 6:47 | 7:03 | 15 | 6:59 | 102:49 | 102:29 | 98:22 | Ricky Herz (1), Keegan McMillan (2), Nicholas Shea (3), Joe Smith (4), Ty Miller (5) | ||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 108:40 0:16 |
2.95 | 7:22 | 7:20 | 7:25 | 15 | 7:22 | 112:52 (4:12,3.7) |
104:06 | 103:03 | Go Bells! (LY) | Benjamin Shea (1), Jon Leyva (2), James Landa (3), Alex Leano (4), Charles Molina (5) | |
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 114:57 1:37 |
2.95 | 7:48 | 7:28 | 8:01 | 15 | 7:48 | 111:18 | 105:20 | Marco Miranda (1), Connor Towne (2), Jeff Bellon (3), Alejandro Serrano (4), Nate Metzger (5) | |||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 131:38 5:46 |
2.95 | 8:55 | 8:07 | 10:04 | 15 | 8:55 | 107:56 | 107:56 | Vincent Nguyen (1), Jeremy Edwards (2), Luis Rodriguez (3), Nathan Mandreza (4), Anthony Pallone (5) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 1/6 | 88:29 0:53 |
2.95 | 6:00 | 5:49 | 6:07 | 15 | 6:00 | 87:02 | 85:03 | 84:49 | Jose Sandoval (1), Bradley Afroilan (2), Nicholas Mantovani (3), Reed Thornburg (4), Daniel Toy (5) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 92:03 1:00 |
2.95 | 6:14 | 6:08 | 6:28 | 16 | 6:14 | 91:04 | 91:22 | 89:25 | AJ Killoran (1), Sean Yamagiwa (2), Oliver Lamb (3), Simon Coffin (4), JD Torres (6) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 98:44 0:07 |
2.95 | 6:42 | 6:41 | 6:43 | 15 | 6:42 | 95:11 | 95:32 | 93:07 | Erik Thorne (1), Tim Ruder (2), CJ Toy (3), Jose Diaz (4), Andrew Cook (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 101:26 0:41 |
2.95 | 6:53 | 6:45 | 6:59 | 15 | 6:53 | 97:39 | 99:56 | 95:31 | Cameron Chiechi (1), Kevin Baum (2), Ryan Seid (3), Joe Burson-Ryan (4), Michael Allen (5) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 104:37 0:36 |
2.95 | 7:06 | 7:00 | 7:12 | 15 | 7:06 | 100:15 | 100:15 | 99:58 | Carl Molina (1), Ben Sheridan (2), Andrew Krasts (3), Adam Granath (4), Desmond Leung (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 107:07 0:41 |
2.95 | 7:16 | 7:12 | 7:26 | 15 | 7:16 | 104:56 | 104:56 | 104:56 | Andrew Whitney (1), Dalan Angelo (2), Matthew Chan (3), Ben Weems (4), Peter Kiamanesh (5) | ||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 114:42 0:58 |
2.95 | 7:47 | 7:35 | 7:55 | 15 | 7:47 | 108:17 | 108:17 | 108:17 | Kyle Jorgensen (1), Derrick Leung (2), Jeff Lee (3), Michael Youngdahl (4), Edward Kim (5) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/5 | 92:29 0:35 |
2.95 | 6:16 | 6:09 | 6:21 | 30 | 6:16 | 90:24 | 88:16 | Garrett Jones (2), Ramon Gomez (3), Brandon Toy (7), Matt Seidel (8), Isaac Madrid (10) | |||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 95:32 0:16 |
2.95 | 6:29 | 6:25 | 6:31 | 15 | 6:29 | 95:31 | 94:03 | Emilio Flamenco (1), Markus Guegler (2), Josh Pleva (3), Kevin Leary (4), Finn Pounds (5) | |||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 99:28 0:57 |
2.95 | 6:45 | 6:33 | 6:53 | 15 | 6:45 | 101:10 (1:42,1.7) |
97:49 | Go Bells! (LR) | Ryan Demo (1), Jefferey Hara (2), Akhil Surapaneni (3), Justin Barry (4), Matthew Valencia (5) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/2 | 106:19 1:54 |
2.95 | 7:12 | 6:54 | 7:32 | 16 | 7:12 | 106:09 | 100:08 | Elliot Wilde (1), Alex Lim (2), Frank Cannizzaro (3), Kyle Kelly (4), Ian Lang (6) | |||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 111:25 0:06 |
2.95 | 7:33 | 7:32 | 7:34 | 15 | 7:33 | 111:30 (0:05,0.1) |
102:32 | Go Bells! (LR) | Jack Morris (1), Andrew Blankley (2), Michael Otto (3), Justin Chen (4), Kenyon Duncan (5) | ||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 114:45 1:16 |
2.95 | 7:47 | 7:34 | 8:00 | 15 | 7:47 | 122:04 (7:19,6.0) |
107:22 | Go Bells! (LR) | Steven Devilbiss (1), Will Antes (2), Jim Huttlinger (3), Colin Whitney (4), Joshua Jeremiah (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Rae | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:43 | 5:20 | 1/7 | 1/113 | 1/8 | 15:47 (0:04) |
15:42 | 15:41 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) |
2 | Jack Bordoni | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:51 | 5:22 | 2/7 | 2/113 | 1/8 | 16:17 (0:26) |
15:40 | 15:40 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) |
3 | Jarrett Moore | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:02 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Tony Ferrari | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:16 | 5:31 | 3/7 | 3/113 | 1/8 | 16:07 | 15:52 | 15:41 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
5 | Sanmay Jain | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:18 | 5:32 | 4/7 | 4/113 | 1/8 | 16:54 (0:36) |
16:30 (0:12) |
16:30 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Adrian Hinojosa | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:21 | 5:33 | 5/7 | 5/113 | 1/8 | 16:21 (0:00) |
15:53 | 15:53 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) |
7 | Ciaran Murphy | So | St. Ignatius | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Esteban Valencia | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 5:33 | 6/7 | 6/113 | 1/7 | 16:46 (0:23) |
15:58 | 15:58 | Go Bells! (LY, SBP) |
9 | Richard Guzikowski | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Daniel Colom | Sr | SERRA | 16:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Joe Mcintyre | Jr | St. Ignatius | 16:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Ford Milligan | Sr | SERRA | 17:01 | 5:46 | |||||||
13 | Chris Ries | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:12 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Jk Gopalkumar | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
15 | Sam Molke | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Patrick Cummins | So | St. Ignatius | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Joseph Berriatua | So | SERRA | 17:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
18 | Austin Quach | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Frank Xiao | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Menzel | Sr | SERRA | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Antonio Flamenco | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Connor Cannon | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Anselmo Sandoval | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:44 | 6:01 | 7/7 | 11/113 | 1/4 | 17:45 (0:01) |
17:45 (0:01) |
17:45 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Avery Turzanski | Jr | SERRA | 17:51 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Robert Manoos | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Ensor | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:05 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Ayman Ullah | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Michael Atondo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Blanco | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Brendan Foti | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Kyle Plata | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Justin Jayme | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Nathaniel Whitney | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Patrick Hagmann | Jr | SERRA | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Carlos Flores | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Matt Prout | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:49 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Tyler Sisley | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | Sean Guntvedt | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Dustin Laucella | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Alex George | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Zac Comstock | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
42 | Colin Glenday | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Mccann | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Alex Ascencio | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Nick Staub | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
46 | Ross Martinez | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
47 | Ronan Sullivan | Fr | RIORDAN | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
48 | Bradley Clark | So | RIORDAN | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Van Macasact | So | RIORDAN | 23:49 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Trevor Woo | So | RIORDAN | 24:37 | 8:21 | |||||||
51 | Joe Urrutia | So | RIORDAN | 27:03 | 9:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
80:29 16:06 5:27 |
18 | Kyle Rae Sr 15:43 5:20 1 |
Jack Bordoni Jr 15:51 5:22 2 |
Tony Ferrari Sr 16:16 5:31 4 |
Sanmay Jain Sr 16:18 5:32 5 |
Adrian Hinojosa Jr 16:21 5:33 6 |
Esteban Valencia Jr 16:23 5:33 8 |
Anselmo Sandoval Sr 17:44 6:01 23 |
2 | St. Ignatius 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
85:37 17:07 5:48 |
71 | Ciaran Murphy So 16:23 5:33 7 |
Joe Mcintyre Jr 16:55 5:44 11 |
Sam Molke Sr 17:19 5:52 15 |
Patrick Cummins So 17:20 5:53 16 |
Connor Cannon Jr 17:40 5:59 22 |
Justin Jayme Sr 18:27 6:15 32 |
|
3 | SERRA 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
86:41 17:20 5:53 |
83 | Daniel Colom Sr 16:48 5:42 10 |
Ford Milligan Sr 17:01 5:46 12 |
Joseph Berriatua So 17:23 5:54 17 |
Andrew Menzel Sr 17:38 5:59 20 |
Avery Turzanski Jr 17:51 6:03 24 |
Patrick Hagmann Jr 18:38 6:19 34 |
|
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:20 |
87:22 17:28 5:55 |
95 | Jarrett Moore Sr 16:02 5:26 3 |
Austin Quach Jr 17:24 5:54 18 |
Frank Xiao So 17:37 5:58 19 |
Robert Manoos Jr 17:57 6:05 25 |
Brendan Foti Fr 18:22 6:14 30 |
Nathaniel Whitney Jr 18:33 6:17 33 |
Carlos Flores So 18:45 6:21 35 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 4-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:39 |
89:32 17:54 6:04 |
124 | Richard Guzikowski So 16:44 5:40 9 |
Ayman Ullah Sr 18:07 6:08 27 |
Michael Atondo Sr 18:08 6:09 28 |
Jonathan Blanco Fr 18:10 6:09 29 |
Kyle Plata So 18:23 6:14 31 |
Tyler Sisley Fr 19:12 6:31 37 |
Sean Guntvedt Jr 19:23 6:34 38 |
6 | ST. FRANCIS 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:59 |
91:04 18:13 6:10 |
125 | Chris Ries Sr 17:12 5:50 13 |
Jk Gopalkumar So 17:13 5:50 14 |
Antonio Flamenco So 17:39 5:59 21 |
Matt Prout Sr 18:49 6:23 36 |
Zac Comstock Sr 20:11 6:51 41 |
Colin Glenday So 20:30 6:57 42 |
|
7 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:16 |
99:09 19:50 6:43 |
192 | Ryan Ensor So 18:05 6:08 26 |
Dustin Laucella Jr 19:26 6:35 39 |
Alex George Fr 19:33 6:38 40 |
Andrew Mccann Sr 20:44 7:02 43 |
Alex Ascencio So 21:21 7:14 44 |
Nick Staub So 21:30 7:17 45 |
Ross Martinez Sr 22:15 7:33 46 |
8 | RIORDAN 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:19 |
121:18 24:16 8:13 |
245 | Ronan Sullivan Fr 22:44 7:42 47 |
Bradley Clark So 23:05 7:49 48 |
Van Macasact So 23:49 8:04 49 |
Trevor Woo So 24:37 8:21 50 |
Joe Urrutia So 27:03 9:10 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raymond Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 5:51 | 1/35 | 8/113 | 1/6 | 18:29 (1:13) |
17:11 | 17:11 | Go Bells! (LY) |
2 | Ken Saxton | So | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 5:55 | 2/35 | 9/113 | 1/6 | 17:53 (0:25) |
17:53 (0:25) |
17:53 (0:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Marshall Seid | So | Bellarmine | 17:45 | 6:01 | 3/35 | 12/113 | 1/5 | 17:54 (0:09) |
17:36 | 17:36 | Go Bells! (LY) |
4 | Will Green | So | St. Ignatius | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Austin Thornburg | So | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 6:12 | 4/35 | 20/113 | 1/5 | 19:08 (0:51) |
17:48 | 17:48 | Go Bells! (LY) |
6 | Akshay Alaghatta | So | Bellarmine | 18:18 | 6:12 | 5/35 | 21/113 | 1/5 | 19:17 (0:59) |
19:17 (0:59) |
19:17 (0:59) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Javier Barajas-dur | So | St. Ignatius | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Taylor Calderon | So | Bellarmine | 18:19 | 6:13 | 6/35 | 22/113 | 1/5 | 17:59 | 19:59 (1:40) |
17:59 | Go Bells! (LR) |
9 | Eugene Kwan | So | St. Ignatius | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Pidgeon | So | St. Ignatius | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Austen Christensen | So | Bellarmine | 18:49 | 6:23 | 7/35 | 28/113 | 1/5 | 19:59 (1:10) |
18:30 | 18:30 | Go Bells! (LY) |
12 | Andrew Latham | So | St. Ignatius | 18:49 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Kieran Mccann | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:51 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Patrick Cook | So | SERRA | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Alex Gudino | So | SERRA | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Andrew Corwin | So | St. Ignatius | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Michael Valdes | So | SERRA | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Tyler Waite | So | St. Ignatius | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Nathan McCabe | So | Bellarmine | 19:27 | 6:36 | 8/35 | 36/113 | 1/5 | 20:10 (0:43) |
19:49 (0:22) |
19:49 (0:22) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Alex Williams | So | Bellarmine | 19:31 | 6:37 | 9/35 | 37/113 | 1/5 | 19:28 | 19:28 | ||
21 | Kyle Otto | So | Bellarmine | 19:35 | 6:38 | 10/35 | 39/113 | 1/5 | 18:52 | 18:52 | ||
22 | Spencer Burns | So | St. Ignatius | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Jack Viola | So | St. Ignatius | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Anthony Collado | So | Bellarmine | 19:47 | 6:42 | 11/35 | 44/113 | 1/4 | 20:28 (0:41) |
20:28 (0:41) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Sam Kellner | So | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 6:43 | 12/35 | 45/113 | 1/3 | 20:39 (0:51) |
20:39 (0:51) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
26 | Daniel Mansperger | So | Bellarmine | 19:48 | 6:43 | 13/35 | 46/113 | 1/3 | 19:35 | 19:35 | ||
27 | Parth Patil | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Karl Meissner | So | Bellarmine | 19:50 | 6:43 | 14/35 | 48/113 | 1/3 | 22:38 (2:48) |
20:35 (0:45) |
20:35 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Jimmy Consiglio | So | Bellarmine | 19:51 | 6:44 | 15/35 | 49/113 | 1/2 | 19:01 | 19:39 | 19:01 | |
30 | Ethan Limchayseng | So | St. Ignatius | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Ricky Herz | So | Bellarmine | 20:02 | 6:47 | 16/35 | 51/113 | 1/2 | 20:21 (0:19) |
20:21 (0:19) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Anthony Ramirez | So | SERRA | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Josef Judas | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Marcus Holzberg | So | St. Ignatius | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Keegan McMillan | So | Bellarmine | 20:35 | 6:59 | 17/35 | 59/113 | 1/2 | 19:17 | 19:25 | 19:17 | |
36 | Ray Digiuseppe | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Chris Gunther | So | St. Ignatius | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Nicholas Shea | So | Bellarmine | 20:47 | 7:03 | 18/35 | 64/113 | 1/2 | 21:29 (0:42) |
20:40 | 20:40 | Go Bells! (LY) |
39 | Vincent Grennan | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Joe Smith | So | Bellarmine | 20:48 | 7:03 | 19/35 | 65/113 | 1/2 | 20:45 | 20:13 | 20:13 | |
41 | Ty Miller | So | Bellarmine | 20:49 | 7:03 | 20/35 | 66/113 | 1/2 | 20:35 | 20:40 | 20:35 | |
42 | Jack Roberts | So | SERRA | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Ryan Moloney | So | St. Ignatius | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Kevin Tran | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
45 | Axel Shjeflo | So | SERRA | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | David Campos | So | St. Ignatius | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | David Melone | So | St. Ignatius | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
48 | Stephen Kwok | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Peter Hoang | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
50 | Michael Navarrete | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
51 | Torin Kingshill | So | SERRA | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Sean Hingorani | So | SERRA | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Luis Vidalon | So | St. Ignatius | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Benjamin Shea | So | Bellarmine | 21:38 | 7:20 | 21/35 | 75/113 | 1/2 | 20:08 | 19:58 | 19:58 | |
55 | Jon Leyva | So | Bellarmine | 21:38 | 7:20 | 22/35 | 76/113 | 1/2 | 20:22 | 20:22 | ||
56 | James Landa | So | Bellarmine | 21:44 | 7:22 | 23/35 | 78/113 | 1/2 | 22:19 (0:35) |
22:19 (0:35) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Alex Leano | So | Bellarmine | 21:46 | 7:23 | 24/35 | 79/113 | 1/2 | 21:55 (0:09) |
20:52 | 20:52 | Go Bells! (LY) |
58 | Ray Whelan | So | SERRA | 21:47 | 7:23 | |||||||
59 | Austin Foley | So | St. Ignatius | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
60 | Alexander Booth | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:53 | 7:25 | |||||||
61 | Charles Molina | So | Bellarmine | 21:54 | 7:25 | 25/35 | 80/113 | 1/1 | 21:37 | 20:25 | 20:25 | |
62 | Sumedh Guha | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
63 | Marco Miranda | So | Bellarmine | 22:02 | 7:28 | 26/35 | 82/113 | 1/1 | 19:22 | 21:03 | 19:20 | |
64 | Jeremy Ho | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Randolph Abaya | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:06 | 7:29 | |||||||
66 | Josh Krisman | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:18 | 7:34 | |||||||
67 | Connor Towne | So | Bellarmine | 22:19 | 7:34 | 27/35 | 87/113 | 1/1 | 20:43 | 21:50 | 20:43 | |
68 | Maarten Deschaumes | So | RIORDAN | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
69 | Stephen Jordan | So | St. Ignatius | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
70 | Trevor Peralta | So | RIORDAN | 22:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Brandon Bumbaca | So | St. Ignatius | 22:53 | 7:45 | |||||||
72 | Anirudh Ramesh | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Jahzel Castillo | So | St. Ignatius | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
74 | Eric Graham | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Jeff Bellon | So | Bellarmine | 23:24 | 7:56 | 28/35 | 99/113 | 1/1 | 21:29 | 22:43 | 21:29 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
76 | Alejandro Serrano | So | Bellarmine | 23:33 | 7:59 | 29/35 | 100/113 | 1/1 | 22:08 | 22:08 | ||
77 | Patrick Cruz | So | St. Ignatius | 23:37 | 8:00 | |||||||
78 | Nate Metzger | So | Bellarmine | 23:39 | 8:01 | 30/35 | 102/113 | 1/1 | 22:18 | 22:18 | ||
79 | Nicholas Qaqish | So | St. Ignatius | 23:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
80 | Paul Medeiros | So | SERRA | 23:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
81 | Kartik Jhingan | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
82 | Vincent Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 23:56 | 8:07 | 31/35 | 104/113 | 1/1 | 25:48 (1:52) |
25:48 (1:52) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
83 | Ernest Frida | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:58 | 8:07 | |||||||
84 | Tausif Ahmed | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:26 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Jerrold Thorsness | So | ST. FRANCIS | 25:06 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Jeremy Edwards | So | Bellarmine | 25:13 | 8:33 | 32/35 | 107/113 | 1/1 | 22:55 | 23:59 | 22:55 | |
87 | Luis Rodriguez | So | Bellarmine | 25:43 | 8:43 | 33/35 | 110/113 | 1/1 | 24:47 | 24:47 | 24:47 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
88 | Alexander Grant | So | ST. FRANCIS | 25:51 | 8:46 | |||||||
89 | Evan Glessner | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:16 | 8:54 | |||||||
90 | Daniel Meagher | So | St. Ignatius | 26:18 | 8:55 | |||||||
91 | Ryan Morrison | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:44 | 9:04 | |||||||
92 | Nathan Mandreza | So | Bellarmine | 27:04 | 9:11 | 34/35 | 112/113 | 1/1 | 25:56 | 25:56 | ||
93 | Justin Chen | So | ST. FRANCIS | 27:11 | 9:13 | |||||||
94 | Steven Safreno | So | St. Ignatius | 28:59 | 9:49 | |||||||
95 | Anthony Pallone | So | Bellarmine | 29:42 | 10:04 | 35/35 | 113/113 | 1/1 | 27:56 | 29:26 | 27:56 | |
96 | Aneesh Akella | So | Archbishop Mitty | 31:29 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
89:04 17:49 6:02 |
17 | Raymond Meijer So 17:16 5:51 1 |
Ken Saxton So 17:28 5:55 2 |
Marshall Seid So 17:45 6:01 3 |
Austin Thornburg So 18:17 6:12 5 |
Akshay Alaghatta So 18:18 6:12 6 |
Taylor Calderon So 18:19 6:13 8 |
Austen Christensen So 18:49 6:23 11 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
92:26 18:29 6:16 |
42 | Will Green So 18:15 6:11 4 |
Javier Barajas-dur So 18:19 6:13 7 |
Eugene Kwan So 18:24 6:14 9 |
Ryan Pidgeon So 18:39 6:19 10 |
Andrew Latham So 18:49 6:23 12 |
Andrew Corwin So 19:12 6:31 16 |
Tyler Waite So 19:21 6:34 18 |
3 | SERRA 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
98:08 19:38 6:39 |
90 | Patrick Cook So 18:52 6:24 14 |
Alex Gudino So 19:05 6:28 15 |
Michael Valdes So 19:15 6:32 17 |
Anthony Ramirez So 20:04 6:48 20 |
Jack Roberts So 20:52 7:04 24 |
Axel Shjeflo So 21:00 7:07 26 |
Torin Kingshill So 21:28 7:17 29 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
100:43 20:09 6:50 |
101 | Kieran Mccann So 18:51 6:23 13 |
Parth Patil So 19:48 6:43 19 |
Josef Judas So 20:24 6:55 21 |
Vincent Grennan So 20:48 7:03 23 |
Kevin Tran So 20:52 7:04 25 |
Stephen Kwok So 21:02 7:08 27 |
Peter Hoang So 21:08 7:10 28 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:13 |
111:58 22:24 7:35 |
148 | Ray Digiuseppe So 20:40 7:00 22 |
Jeremy Ho So 22:03 7:28 30 |
Randolph Abaya So 22:06 7:29 31 |
Eric Graham So 23:16 7:53 32 |
Kartik Jhingan So 23:53 8:06 33 |
Ernest Frida So 23:58 8:07 34 |
Jerrold Thorsness So 25:06 8:31 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
95:41 19:08 6:29 |
21 | Taylor Calderon So 18:19 6:13 1 |
Austen Christensen So 18:49 6:23 2 |
Nathan McCabe So 19:27 6:36 5 |
Alex Williams So 19:31 6:37 6 |
Kyle Otto So 19:35 6:38 7 |
Anthony Collado So 19:47 6:42 10 |
Sam Kellner So 19:48 6:43 11 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
97:50 19:34 6:38 |
36 | Andrew Corwin So 19:12 6:31 3 |
Tyler Waite So 19:21 6:34 4 |
Spencer Burns So 19:39 6:40 8 |
Jack Viola So 19:40 6:40 9 |
Ethan Limchayseng So 19:58 6:46 12 |
Marcus Holzberg So 20:28 6:56 13 |
Chris Gunther So 20:42 7:01 14 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
107:16 21:27 7:16 |
96 | Stephen Kwok So 21:02 7:08 16 |
Peter Hoang So 21:08 7:10 17 |
Michael Navarrete So 21:19 7:14 18 |
Alexander Booth So 21:53 7:25 22 |
Sumedh Guha So 21:54 7:25 23 |
Josh Krisman So 22:18 7:34 24 |
Anirudh Ramesh So 22:54 7:46 25 |
4 | SERRA 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:53 |
109:37 21:55 7:26 |
101 | Axel Shjeflo So 21:00 7:07 15 |
Torin Kingshill So 21:28 7:17 19 |
Sean Hingorani So 21:29 7:17 20 |
Ray Whelan So 21:47 7:23 21 |
Paul Medeiros So 23:53 8:06 26 |
||
5 | ST. FRANCIS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:46 |
127:55 25:35 8:40 |
145 | Ernest Frida So 23:58 8:07 27 |
Jerrold Thorsness So 25:06 8:31 28 |
Alexander Grant So 25:51 8:46 29 |
Evan Glessner So 26:16 8:54 30 |
Ryan Morrison So 26:44 9:04 31 |
Justin Chen So 27:11 9:13 32 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:04 |
99:04 19:49 6:43 |
15 | Anthony Collado So 19:47 6:42 1 |
Sam Kellner So 19:48 6:43 2 |
Daniel Mansperger So 19:48 6:43 3 |
Karl Meissner So 19:50 6:43 4 |
Jimmy Consiglio So 19:51 6:44 5 |
Ricky Herz So 20:02 6:47 6 |
Keegan McMillan So 20:35 6:59 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
104:03 20:49 7:03 |
49 | Marcus Holzberg So 20:28 6:56 7 |
Chris Gunther So 20:42 7:01 9 |
Ryan Moloney So 20:52 7:04 10 |
David Campos So 21:00 7:07 11 |
David Melone So 21:01 7:07 12 |
Luis Vidalon So 21:29 7:17 13 |
Austin Foley So 21:52 7:25 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
103:01 20:36 6:59 |
15 | Ricky Herz So 20:02 6:47 1 |
Keegan McMillan So 20:35 6:59 2 |
Nicholas Shea So 20:47 7:03 3 |
Joe Smith So 20:48 7:03 4 |
Ty Miller So 20:49 7:03 5 |
Benjamin Shea So 21:38 7:20 7 |
Jon Leyva So 21:38 7:20 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
112:09 22:26 7:36 |
48 | Luis Vidalon So 21:29 7:17 6 |
Austin Foley So 21:52 7:25 9 |
Stephen Jordan So 22:45 7:43 10 |
Brandon Bumbaca So 22:53 7:45 11 |
Jahzel Castillo So 23:10 7:51 12 |
Patrick Cruz So 23:37 8:00 13 |
Nicholas Qaqish So 23:45 8:03 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
108:40 21:44 7:22 |
15 | Benjamin Shea So 21:38 7:20 1 |
Jon Leyva So 21:38 7:20 2 |
James Landa So 21:44 7:22 3 |
Alex Leano So 21:46 7:23 4 |
Charles Molina So 21:54 7:25 5 |
Marco Miranda So 22:02 7:28 6 |
Connor Towne So 22:19 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
114:57 22:59 7:48 |
15 | Marco Miranda So 22:02 7:28 1 |
Connor Towne So 22:19 7:34 2 |
Jeff Bellon So 23:24 7:56 3 |
Alejandro Serrano So 23:33 7:59 4 |
Nate Metzger So 23:39 8:01 5 |
Vincent Nguyen So 23:56 8:07 6 |
Jeremy Edwards So 25:13 8:33 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:46 |
131:38 26:20 8:55 |
15 | Vincent Nguyen So 23:56 8:07 1 |
Jeremy Edwards So 25:13 8:33 2 |
Luis Rodriguez So 25:43 8:43 3 |
Nathan Mandreza So 27:04 9:11 4 |
Anthony Pallone So 29:42 10:04 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Sandoval | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 5:49 | 1/38 | 7/113 | 1/7 | 17:53 (0:44) |
16:15 | 16:15 | Go Bells! (LY) |
2 | Bradley Afroilan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:31 | 5:56 | 2/38 | 10/113 | 1/7 | 17:24 | 16:59 | 16:59 | |
3 | Nicholas Mantovani | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:47 | 6:02 | 3/38 | 13/113 | 1/7 | 17:13 | 16:53 | 16:53 | |
4 | Reed Thornburg | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:00 | 6:06 | 4/38 | 14/113 | 1/7 | 17:25 | 17:25 | 17:08 | |
5 | Daniel Toy | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:02 | 6:07 | 5/38 | 15/113 | 1/6 | 17:35 | 17:26 | 17:26 | |
6 | AJ Killoran | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:05 | 6:08 | 6/38 | 16/113 | 1/6 | 18:07 (0:02) |
17:52 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
7 | Rich Bassin | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Sean Yamagiwa | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 6:09 | 7/38 | 17/113 | 1/6 | 17:54 | 17:54 | ||
9 | Joe Singer | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:11 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Oliver Lamb | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:14 | 6:11 | 8/38 | 19/113 | 1/6 | 17:54 | 17:54 | 17:54 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
11 | Brandon Council | Sr | SERRA | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Phillip Loeffler | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Simon Coffin | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:29 | 6:16 | 9/38 | 24/113 | 1/6 | 18:50 (0:21) |
18:06 | 18:06 | Go Bells! (LY) |
14 | Ryan Thomas | Jr | SERRA | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Matt Caracciolo | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Alex Sinclair | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
17 | Hensley Sy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
18 | Raymond Deng | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
19 | JD Torres | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:05 | 6:28 | 10/38 | 30/113 | 1/4 | 19:26 (0:21) |
19:26 (0:21) |
18:57 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, SBP) |
20 | Jeff Thomson | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Phan | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
22 | Paul Hwang | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
23 | Dominic Revilla | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Sherman Cheung | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Wesley Larsen | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Jr Aredo | Sr | SERRA | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
27 | Erik Thorne | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:42 | 6:41 | 11/38 | 40/113 | 1/4 | 20:18 (0:36) |
19:10 | 19:10 | Go Bells! (LY) |
28 | Shane Hansel | Jr | SERRA | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | John Colford | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
30 | Tim Ruder | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 6:41 | 12/38 | 41/113 | 1/3 | 19:00 | 19:00 | 18:55 | |
31 | CJ Toy | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 6:41 | 13/38 | 42/113 | 1/3 | 19:01 | 19:36 | 19:01 | |
32 | Jose Diaz | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:45 | 6:42 | 14/38 | 43/113 | 1/3 | 19:34 | 19:34 | ||
33 | Andrew Cook | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:49 | 6:43 | 15/38 | 47/113 | 1/3 | 19:22 | 18:46 | 18:46 | |
34 | Joel Graycar | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
35 | Cameron Chiechi | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:55 | 6:45 | 16/38 | 50/113 | 1/3 | 20:08 (0:13) |
19:31 | 19:31 | Go Bells! (LY) |
36 | Adam Senan | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Baum | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:07 | 6:49 | 17/38 | 52/113 | 1/2 | 20:30 (0:23) |
20:30 (0:23) |
20:30 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Christian Carr | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Bogott | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Sean O'donnell | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Justin Deckman | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Seid | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:20 | 6:54 | 18/38 | 56/113 | 1/2 | 19:54 | 19:54 | 19:54 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
43 | Liam Fitzpatrick | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Austin Ng | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Dixon Hoffelt | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
46 | Joe Burson-Ryan | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:28 | 6:56 | 19/38 | 58/113 | 1/2 | 20:08 | 20:08 | 20:08 | |
47 | Chris Ahlbach | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Sumit Dan | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
49 | Michael Allen | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36 | 6:59 | 20/38 | 60/113 | 1/2 | 20:13 | 19:30 | 18:45 | |
50 | Carl Molina | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:38 | 7:00 | 21/38 | 61/113 | 1/2 | 20:04 | 18:36 | 18:36 | |
51 | Keenan Donath | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
52 | Ian Early | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
53 | Ben Sheridan | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:46 | 7:02 | 22/38 | 63/113 | 1/2 | 19:37 | 19:07 | 19:07 | |
54 | David Olivas | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Alvin Leung | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Krasts | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:52 | 7:04 | 23/38 | 67/113 | 1/2 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | |
57 | Jack Cannice | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Michael Fuerte | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Adam Granath | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:07 | 7:09 | 24/38 | 68/113 | 1/1 | 22:09 (1:02) |
21:20 (0:13) |
20:56 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, SBP) |
60 | Thomas Steinke | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Desmond Leung | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:14 | 7:12 | 25/38 | 69/113 | 1/1 | 20:50 | 20:50 | 19:43 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
62 | Andrew Whitney | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 7:12 | 26/38 | 70/113 | 1/1 | 21:07 | 19:55 | 19:55 | |
63 | Dalan Angelo | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:16 | 7:13 | 27/38 | 71/113 | 1/1 | 21:05 | 21:05 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
64 | Matthew Chan | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:17 | 7:13 | 28/38 | 72/113 | 1/1 | 18:07 | 18:59 | 18:07 | |
65 | Prithvi Pandian | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
66 | C.j. Allen | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
67 | Ben Weems | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:23 | 7:15 | 29/38 | 73/113 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Eric Devlin | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Willem Simpson | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | Andrew Schilling | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
71 | Tyler Vanvalkenbur | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
72 | Wesley Chan | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Kevin Fulgham | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Eric Munoz | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Nico Cunanan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Alex Davis | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Jontom Trieu-phan | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
78 | Alex Weseloh | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
79 | Joe Palazzolo | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Peter Kiamanesh | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:56 | 7:26 | 30/38 | 81/113 | 1/1 | 20:46 | 20:46 | 20:25 | |
81 | Daniel Kleinsmith | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Nick Conroy | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:18 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Geoffrey Yep | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Kyle Jorgensen | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:22 | 7:35 | 31/38 | 91/113 | 1/1 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 18:08 | |
85 | Randolph Louie | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:26 | 7:36 | |||||||
86 | Derek Seaman | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:27 | 7:37 | |||||||
87 | Jake Silvas | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | Michael Banovac | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
89 | Derrick Leung | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:51 | 7:45 | 32/38 | 93/113 | 1/1 | 22:07 | 22:07 | 22:07 | |
90 | Jeff Lee | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:56 | 7:46 | 33/38 | 94/113 | 1/1 | 23:21 (0:25) |
23:21 (0:25) |
22:40 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) |
91 | Joseph Park | Sr | St. Ignatius | 23:04 | 7:49 | |||||||
92 | Michael Youngdahl | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:13 | 7:52 | 34/38 | 96/113 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 21:25 | ||
93 | Vinith Thamizhazha | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:17 | 7:54 | |||||||
94 | Edward Kim | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:20 | 7:55 | 35/38 | 98/113 | 1/1 | 22:01 | 22:01 | 21:44 | |
95 | Reed Hawkins | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
96 | Ryan Ruiz | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:41 | 8:02 | 36/38 | 103/113 | 1/1 | 21:40 | 21:33 | ||
97 | Elliot Fiske | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
98 | Tristan Chu | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:59 | 8:08 | |||||||
99 | Ethan Penner | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:09 | 8:11 | 37/38 | 105/113 | 1/1 | 26:47 (2:38) |
21:45 | 21:45 | Go Bells! (LY) |
100 | Brian Lafrance | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Yee | Sr | St. Ignatius | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Nacario | Jr | St. Ignatius | 25:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Richardson | Sr | Bellarmine | 26:56 | 9:08 | 38/38 | 111/113 | 1/1 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 19:30 | |
104 | Josh Profio | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 27:19 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | David Ascencio | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 27:59 | 9:29 | |||||||
106 | Ben Clancey | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:13 | 9:34 | |||||||
107 | Corey Kim | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 29:36 | 10:02 | |||||||
108 | Dakota Gregoric | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 30:17 | 10:16 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Murray | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 30:21 | 10:17 | |||||||
110 | Mario Orlando | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 34:33 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
88:29 17:42 6:00 |
15 | Jose Sandoval Jr 17:09 5:49 1 |
Bradley Afroilan Jr 17:31 5:56 2 |
Nicholas Mantovani Jr 17:47 6:02 3 |
Reed Thornburg Sr 18:00 6:06 4 |
Daniel Toy Jr 18:02 6:07 5 |
AJ Killoran Sr 18:05 6:08 6 |
Sean Yamagiwa Jr 18:10 6:09 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
92:42 18:32 6:17 |
50 | Rich Bassin Jr 18:06 6:08 7 |
Joe Singer Jr 18:11 6:10 9 |
Phillip Loeffler Sr 18:23 6:14 10 |
Matt Caracciolo Jr 18:57 6:25 11 |
Hensley Sy Jr 19:05 6:28 13 |
Raymond Deng Sr 19:05 6:28 14 |
Jeff Thomson Sr 19:08 6:29 15 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
98:52 19:46 6:42 |
90 | Alex Sinclair Jr 19:03 6:27 12 |
Dominic Revilla Jr 19:24 6:35 17 |
Sherman Cheung Jr 19:37 6:39 18 |
Austin Ng Sr 20:24 6:55 21 |
Dixon Hoffelt So 20:24 6:55 22 |
Chris Ahlbach Sr 20:29 6:57 23 |
Alvin Leung Jr 20:51 7:04 28 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
101:00 20:12 6:51 |
112 | Daniel Phan Jr 19:18 6:33 16 |
Wesley Larsen Jr 19:38 6:39 19 |
Sumit Dan Jr 20:34 6:58 24 |
Ian Early Sr 20:41 7:01 26 |
David Olivas Sr 20:49 7:03 27 |
Tyler Vanvalkenbur Jr 21:26 7:16 33 |
Wesley Chan Jr 21:26 7:16 34 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:39 |
104:18 20:52 7:04 |
135 | John Colford Jr 19:44 6:41 20 |
Keenan Donath Jr 20:40 7:00 25 |
Thomas Steinke Jr 21:10 7:11 29 |
Prithvi Pandian Jr 21:21 7:14 30 |
C.j. Allen Jr 21:23 7:15 31 |
Eric Devlin Sr 21:24 7:15 32 |
Eric Munoz Sr 21:29 7:17 35 |
6 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 6:24 |
121:30 24:18 8:14 |
190 | Jontom Trieu-phan Jr 21:35 7:19 36 |
Daniel Kleinsmith Jr 22:10 7:31 37 |
Derek Seaman Jr 22:27 7:37 38 |
Josh Profio Jr 27:19 9:16 39 |
David Ascencio Sr 27:59 9:29 40 |
Corey Kim Sr 29:36 10:02 41 |
Dakota Gregoric So 30:17 10:16 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
92:03 18:25 6:14 |
16 | AJ Killoran Sr 18:05 6:08 1 |
Sean Yamagiwa Jr 18:10 6:09 2 |
Oliver Lamb Sr 18:14 6:11 3 |
Simon Coffin Jr 18:29 6:16 4 |
JD Torres Sr 19:05 6:28 6 |
Erik Thorne Jr 19:42 6:41 9 |
Tim Ruder Sr 19:44 6:41 10 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
97:28 19:30 6:36 |
43 | Raymond Deng Sr 19:05 6:28 5 |
Jeff Thomson Sr 19:08 6:29 7 |
Paul Hwang Jr 19:21 6:34 8 |
Joel Graycar Jr 19:52 6:44 11 |
Adam Senan Jr 20:02 6:47 12 |
Christian Carr Jr 20:07 6:49 13 |
Thomas Bogott Jr 20:11 6:51 14 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:53 |
106:09 21:14 7:12 |
91 | Chris Ahlbach Sr 20:29 6:57 15 |
Alvin Leung Jr 20:51 7:04 16 |
Michael Fuerte Sr 21:02 7:08 17 |
Willem Simpson So 21:25 7:16 19 |
Geoffrey Yep Sr 22:22 7:35 24 |
Randolph Louie So 22:26 7:36 25 |
|
4 | ST. FRANCIS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:54 |
108:29 21:42 7:21 |
104 | Eric Devlin Sr 21:24 7:15 18 |
Eric Munoz Sr 21:29 7:17 20 |
Alex Davis Jr 21:33 7:18 21 |
Alex Weseloh Jr 21:45 7:22 22 |
Nick Conroy Jr 22:18 7:34 23 |
Jake Silvas Sr 22:29 7:37 26 |
Michael Banovac Sr 22:40 7:41 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
98:44 19:45 6:42 |
15 | Erik Thorne Jr 19:42 6:41 1 |
Tim Ruder Sr 19:44 6:41 2 |
CJ Toy Sr 19:44 6:41 3 |
Jose Diaz Jr 19:45 6:42 4 |
Andrew Cook Jr 19:49 6:43 5 |
Cameron Chiechi Sr 19:55 6:45 6 |
Kevin Baum Jr 20:07 6:49 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
101:12 20:14 6:52 |
50 | Christian Carr Jr 20:07 6:49 8 |
Thomas Bogott Jr 20:11 6:51 9 |
Sean O'donnell Jr 20:14 6:52 10 |
Justin Deckman Jr 20:17 6:53 11 |
Liam Fitzpatrick Jr 20:23 6:55 12 |
Jack Cannice Jr 20:53 7:05 13 |
Andrew Schilling Jr 21:25 7:16 14 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
115:40 23:08 7:51 |
85 | Jake Silvas Sr 22:29 7:37 15 |
Michael Banovac Sr 22:40 7:41 16 |
Vinith Thamizhazha Jr 23:17 7:54 17 |
Reed Hawkins Jr 23:26 7:57 18 |
Elliot Fiske Jr 23:48 8:04 19 |
Tristan Chu Jr 23:59 8:08 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
101:26 20:17 6:53 |
15 | Cameron Chiechi Sr 19:55 6:45 1 |
Kevin Baum Jr 20:07 6:49 2 |
Ryan Seid Sr 20:20 6:54 3 |
Joe Burson-Ryan Jr 20:28 6:56 4 |
Michael Allen Jr 20:36 6:59 5 |
Carl Molina Jr 20:38 7:00 6 |
Ben Sheridan Sr 20:46 7:02 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
107:03 21:25 7:15 |
50 | Jack Cannice Jr 20:53 7:05 8 |
Andrew Schilling Jr 21:25 7:16 9 |
Kevin Fulgham Jr 21:27 7:16 10 |
Nico Cunanan Sr 21:32 7:18 11 |
Joe Palazzolo Sr 21:46 7:23 12 |
Joseph Park Sr 23:04 7:49 13 |
Alexander Yee Sr 24:51 8:25 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
104:37 20:55 7:06 |
15 | Carl Molina Jr 20:38 7:00 1 |
Ben Sheridan Sr 20:46 7:02 2 |
Andrew Krasts Sr 20:52 7:04 3 |
Adam Granath Jr 21:07 7:09 4 |
Desmond Leung Sr 21:14 7:12 5 |
Andrew Whitney Sr 21:15 7:12 6 |
Dalan Angelo Sr 21:16 7:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
107:07 21:25 7:16 |
15 | Andrew Whitney Sr 21:15 7:12 1 |
Dalan Angelo Sr 21:16 7:13 2 |
Matthew Chan Jr 21:17 7:13 3 |
Ben Weems Jr 21:23 7:15 4 |
Peter Kiamanesh Sr 21:56 7:26 5 |
Kyle Jorgensen Sr 22:22 7:35 6 |
Derrick Leung Jr 22:51 7:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
114:42 22:56 7:47 |
15 | Kyle Jorgensen Sr 22:22 7:35 1 |
Derrick Leung Jr 22:51 7:45 2 |
Jeff Lee Sr 22:56 7:46 3 |
Michael Youngdahl Jr 23:13 7:52 4 |
Edward Kim Sr 23:20 7:55 5 |
Ryan Ruiz Jr 23:41 8:02 6 |
Ethan Penner Jr 24:09 8:11 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Mclarnan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Garrett Jones | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 6:09 | 1/33 | 17/113 | 2/6 | ||||
3 | Ramon Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:21 | 6:13 | 2/33 | 23/113 | 1/6 | 17:59 | 17:59 | ||
4 | Robbie Lucomble | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Josh Sambrano | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Emilio Garcia | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Brandon Toy | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:36 | 6:18 | 3/33 | 25/113 | 2/6 | 18:37 (0:01) |
18:37 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Matt Seidel | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:37 | 6:19 | 4/33 | 26/113 | 1/6 | 18:13 | 18:13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
9 | Skip Breen | Fr | SERRA | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Isaac Madrid | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:45 | 6:21 | 5/33 | 27/113 | 1/5 | 17:59 | 17:59 | ||
11 | Grant Schulte | Fr | SERRA | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
12 | Emilio Flamenco | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:57 | 6:25 | 6/33 | 29/113 | 1/5 | 18:39 | 18:39 | ||
13 | Markus Guegler | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:06 | 6:28 | 7/33 | 31/113 | 1/5 | 19:11 (0:05) |
19:11 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Josh Pleva | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:06 | 6:28 | 8/33 | 32/113 | 1/5 | 19:47 (0:41) |
19:47 (0:41) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Kevin Leary | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:10 | 6:30 | 9/33 | 33/113 | 1/4 | 20:06 (0:56) |
20:06 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Darren Ching | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Finn Pounds | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:13 | 6:31 | 10/33 | 34/113 | 1/3 | ||||
18 | Ryan Demo | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:33 | 11/33 | 35/113 | 1/2 | 20:16 (0:56) |
20:16 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Robert Wagner | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Chris Murdter | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Cameron Fast | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Jefferey Hara | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:33 | 6:38 | 12/33 | 38/113 | 1/2 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||
23 | Sami Alsamman | Fr | SERRA | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | Quinn Todzo | Fr | SERRA | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Gauray Begur | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Gordon Barrows | Fr | SERRA | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Chris Elliott | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Steven Hu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Akhil Surapaneni | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:07 | 6:49 | 13/33 | 52/113 | 1/2 | 19:59 | 19:59 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
30 | Jack Alber | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
31 | Martin Cazares | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Justin Barry | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:11 | 6:51 | 14/33 | 54/113 | 1/2 | 21:32 (1:21) |
21:32 (1:21) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
33 | Matthew Valencia | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:17 | 6:53 | 15/33 | 55/113 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Elliot Wilde | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:20 | 6:54 | 16/33 | 56/113 | 1/2 | 21:26 (1:06) |
21:26 (1:06) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Karamjeet Mahal | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Eric Pang | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
37 | Alden Falcon | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
38 | Joey Koblitz | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:36 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Livy | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
40 | Alex Lim | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:42 | 7:01 | 17/33 | 62/113 | 1/2 | 20:14 | 20:14 | ||
41 | Riley Sellars | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Andreas Rubio | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
43 | Emilio Navarrete | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Dominic Melchior | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
45 | Robert Winget | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
46 | Sankar Srinivasan | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
47 | David Clark | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Frank Cannizzaro | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:24 | 7:15 | 18/33 | 74/113 | 1/2 | 21:56 (0:32) |
21:56 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Riley Auten | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
50 | Alex Cerutti | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Kelly | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:39 | 7:20 | 19/33 | 77/113 | 1/2 | 21:09 | 21:09 | ||
52 | Aaron Ramirez | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:47 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Jeremiah Leung | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Ben Smith | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
55 | Justin Lew | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
56 | Ian Lang | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:14 | 7:32 | 20/33 | 83/113 | 1/2 | 25:33 (3:19) |
25:33 (3:19) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
57 | Jack Morris | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:14 | 7:32 | 21/33 | 84/113 | 1/2 | 22:14 (0:00) |
22:14 (0:00) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Andrew Blankley | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:14 | 7:32 | 22/33 | 85/113 | 1/2 | 20:35 | 20:35 | ||
59 | Michael Otto | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:18 | 7:34 | 23/33 | 86/113 | 1/2 | 23:59 (1:41) |
23:59 (1:41) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Justin Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:19 | 7:34 | 24/33 | 87/113 | 1/2 | ||||
61 | Kenyon Duncan | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:20 | 7:34 | 25/33 | 89/113 | 1/2 | 23:48 (1:28) |
23:48 (1:28) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Steven Devilbiss | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:20 | 7:34 | 26/33 | 90/113 | 1/2 | 22:40 (0:20) |
22:40 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Will Antes | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:29 | 7:37 | 27/33 | 92/113 | 1/1 | 21:24 | 21:24 | ||
64 | Henry Jeng | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
65 | Brian Mcfadyer | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:42 | 7:42 | |||||||
66 | Matthew Aredo | Fr | SERRA | 22:49 | 7:44 | |||||||
67 | Daniel Lai | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
68 | Anthony Hoyt | Fr | SERRA | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Varun Chhabra | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Jim Huttlinger | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:02 | 7:48 | 28/33 | 95/113 | 1/1 | 23:36 (0:34) |
23:36 (0:34) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
71 | Josh Beasley | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:04 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Ben Glikbarg | Fr | SERRA | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
73 | Josef Ayupan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:12 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | David Ticzon | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Geoffrey Lang | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:17 | 7:54 | |||||||
76 | Colin Whitney | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:18 | 7:54 | 29/33 | 97/113 | 1/1 | 22:59 | 22:59 | ||
77 | Adrian Chmielewski | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
78 | Joshua Jeremiah | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:36 | 8:00 | 30/33 | 101/113 | 1/1 | 21:41 | 21:41 | ||
79 | Bryan Nguyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:39 | 8:01 | |||||||
80 | Ankit Patanaik | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:52 | 8:05 | |||||||
81 | Aaron Lee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
82 | Jonathan Yee | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:25 | 8:17 | |||||||
83 | Alex Doan | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:55 | 8:27 | 31/33 | 106/113 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Kyle Sandvick | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:27 | 8:38 | 32/33 | 108/113 | 1/1 | 25:08 | 25:08 | ||
85 | Nick Kleshinski | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:31 | 8:39 | 33/33 | 109/113 | 1/1 | 28:11 (2:40) |
28:11 (2:40) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
86 | Sohum Patnaik | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:34 | 8:40 | |||||||
87 | Chandrabh Akireddy | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:42 | 8:43 | |||||||
88 | Artem Ivanov | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:55 | 8:47 | |||||||
89 | Dominic Ferrari | Fr | SERRA | 27:14 | 9:14 | |||||||
90 | Joseph Gilby | Fr | SERRA | 27:22 | 9:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
92:29 18:30 6:16 |
30 | Garrett Jones Fr 18:10 6:09 2 |
Ramon Gomez Fr 18:21 6:13 3 |
Brandon Toy Fr 18:36 6:18 7 |
Matt Seidel Fr 18:37 6:19 8 |
Isaac Madrid Fr 18:45 6:21 10 |
Emilio Flamenco Fr 18:57 6:25 12 |
Markus Guegler Fr 19:06 6:28 13 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:00 |
93:26 18:41 6:20 |
43 | Gabriel Mclarnan Fr 17:32 5:57 1 |
Robbie Lucomble Fr 18:25 6:15 4 |
Josh Sambrano Fr 18:30 6:16 5 |
Chris Murdter Fr 19:27 6:36 16 |
Cameron Fast So 19:32 6:37 17 |
Gauray Begur Fr 19:53 6:44 20 |
Steven Hu Fr 20:01 6:47 23 |
3 | SERRA 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
97:05 19:25 6:35 |
78 | Skip Breen Fr 18:40 6:20 9 |
Grant Schulte Fr 18:47 6:22 11 |
Sami Alsamman Fr 19:49 6:43 18 |
Quinn Todzo Fr 19:51 6:44 19 |
Gordon Barrows Fr 19:58 6:46 21 |
Matthew Aredo Fr 22:49 7:44 31 |
Anthony Hoyt Fr 22:54 7:46 32 |
4 | St. Ignatius 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
99:36 19:55 6:45 |
102 | Darren Ching Fr 19:12 6:31 14 |
Robert Wagner Fr 19:22 6:34 15 |
Chris Elliott Fr 20:00 6:47 22 |
Eric Pang Fr 20:26 6:56 25 |
Joey Koblitz Fr 20:36 6:59 26 |
Tyler Livy Fr 20:42 7:01 27 |
Dominic Melchior Fr 21:07 7:09 29 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:24 |
104:14 20:51 7:04 |
121 | Emilio Garcia Fr 18:34 6:18 6 |
Karamjeet Mahal Fr 20:24 6:55 24 |
Emilio Navarrete Fr 21:04 7:08 28 |
Sankar Srinivasan Fr 21:14 7:12 30 |
Varun Chhabra Fr 22:58 7:47 33 |
David Ticzon Fr 23:16 7:53 34 |
Geoffrey Lang Fr 23:17 7:54 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
95:32 19:06 6:29 |
15 | Emilio Flamenco Fr 18:57 6:25 1 |
Markus Guegler Fr 19:06 6:28 2 |
Josh Pleva Fr 19:06 6:28 3 |
Kevin Leary Fr 19:10 6:30 4 |
Finn Pounds Fr 19:13 6:31 5 |
Ryan Demo Fr 19:20 6:33 6 |
Jefferey Hara Fr 19:33 6:38 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
101:18 20:16 6:52 |
50 | Gauray Begur Fr 19:53 6:44 8 |
Steven Hu Fr 20:01 6:47 9 |
Jack Alber Fr 20:08 6:49 10 |
Alden Falcon Fr 20:28 6:56 11 |
Andreas Rubio Fr 20:48 7:03 12 |
Robert Winget Fr 21:10 7:11 13 |
David Clark Fr 21:23 7:15 14 |
3 | SERRA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:33 |
123:29 24:42 8:22 |
85 | Matthew Aredo Fr 22:49 7:44 15 |
Anthony Hoyt Fr 22:54 7:46 16 |
Ben Glikbarg Fr 23:10 7:51 17 |
Dominic Ferrari Fr 27:14 9:14 18 |
Joseph Gilby Fr 27:22 9:17 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
99:28 19:54 6:45 |
15 | Ryan Demo Fr 19:20 6:33 1 |
Jefferey Hara Fr 19:33 6:38 2 |
Akhil Surapaneni Fr 20:07 6:49 3 |
Justin Barry Fr 20:11 6:51 4 |
Matthew Valencia Fr 20:17 6:53 5 |
Elliot Wilde Fr 20:20 6:54 6 |
Alex Lim Fr 20:42 7:01 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
107:27 21:29 7:17 |
50 | Robert Winget Fr 21:10 7:11 8 |
David Clark Fr 21:23 7:15 9 |
Riley Auten Fr 21:33 7:18 10 |
Alex Cerutti Fr 21:34 7:19 11 |
Aaron Ramirez Fr 21:47 7:23 12 |
Ben Smith Fr 22:07 7:30 13 |
Henry Jeng Fr 22:30 7:38 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
106:19 21:16 7:12 |
16 | Elliot Wilde Fr 20:20 6:54 1 |
Alex Lim Fr 20:42 7:01 2 |
Frank Cannizzaro Fr 21:24 7:15 3 |
Kyle Kelly Fr 21:39 7:20 4 |
Ian Lang Fr 22:14 7:32 6 |
Jack Morris Fr 22:14 7:32 7 |
Andrew Blankley Fr 22:14 7:32 8 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
113:15 22:39 7:41 |
47 | Ben Smith Fr 22:07 7:30 5 |
Henry Jeng Fr 22:30 7:38 9 |
Brian Mcfadyer Fr 22:42 7:42 10 |
Daniel Lai Fr 22:52 7:45 11 |
Josh Beasley Fr 23:04 7:49 12 |
Josef Ayupan Fr 23:12 7:52 13 |
Bryan Nguyen Fr 23:39 8:01 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
111:25 22:17 7:33 |
15 | Jack Morris Fr 22:14 7:32 1 |
Andrew Blankley Fr 22:14 7:32 2 |
Michael Otto Fr 22:18 7:34 3 |
Justin Chen Fr 22:19 7:34 4 |
Kenyon Duncan Fr 22:20 7:34 5 |
Steven Devilbiss Fr 22:20 7:34 6 |
Will Antes Fr 22:29 7:37 7 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
121:59 24:24 8:16 |
50 | Josef Ayupan Fr 23:12 7:52 8 |
Bryan Nguyen Fr 23:39 8:01 9 |
Ankit Patanaik Fr 23:52 8:05 10 |
Sohum Patnaik Fr 25:34 8:40 11 |
Chandrabh Akireddy Fr 25:42 8:43 12 |
Artem Ivanov Fr 25:55 8:47 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
114:45 22:57 7:47 |
15 | Steven Devilbiss Fr 22:20 7:34 1 |
Will Antes Fr 22:29 7:37 2 |
Jim Huttlinger Fr 23:02 7:48 3 |
Colin Whitney Fr 23:18 7:54 4 |
Joshua Jeremiah Fr 23:36 8:00 5 |
Alex Doan Fr 24:55 8:27 6 |
Kyle Sandvick Fr 25:27 8:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.