Bellarmine Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/17/11
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afroilan, Bradley | Sr | JV | 16:51 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 8/168 | 5/49 | 12/56 | 1/12 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 16:40 | ||
Aguilar, David | So | So | 16:10 | 7:35 | 2.13 | 123/153 | 30/32 | 67/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Alaghatta, Akshay | Jr | JV | 16:29 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 5/168 | 2/49 | 9/56 | 2/15 | |||||
Allen, Michael | Sr | JV | 19:24 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 69/168 | 30/49 | 37/56 | 1/1 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | ||
Avila, Ricardo | Fr | Fr | 12:28 | 5:51 | 2.13 | 4/132 | 3/52 | 9/84 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bailey, Martin | Fr | Fr | 16:11 | 7:36 | 2.13 | 95/132 | 38/52 | 68/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bakeis, Ben | Fr | Fr | 17:08 | 8:03 | 2.13 | 113/132 | 47/52 | 78/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Barry, Justin | So | So | 12:00 | 5:38 | 2.13 | 2/153 | 1/32 | 1/84 | 2/20 | 15:31 (3:31,22.7) |
15:31 (3:31,22.7) |
15:31 (3:31,22.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bhatia, Kunal | Fr | Fr | 13:25 | 6:18 | 2.13 | 17/132 | 12/52 | 25/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bigelow, John | Sr | JV | 18:17 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 47/168 | 18/49 | 25/56 | 1/3 | 18:02 | 18:02 | 18:02 | ||
Blankley, Andrew | So | So | 12:34 | 5:54 | 2.13 | 10/153 | 7/32 | 10/84 | 1/8 | 14:48 (2:14,15.1) |
14:48 (2:14,15.1) |
14:48 (2:14,15.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bordoni, Jack | Sr | V | 14:55 | 5:05 | 2.93 | 4/133 | 1/7 | 1/56 | 4/21 | 15:09 (0:14,1.5) |
15:09 (0:14,1.5) |
15:09 (0:14,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Borenstein-lawee, Justin | Fr | Fr | 15:40 | 7:21 | 2.13 | 79/132 | 33/52 | 58/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Brown, Ian | Fr | Fr | 15:41 | 7:22 | 2.13 | 81/132 | 35/52 | 60/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Burd, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 12:40 | 5:57 | 2.13 | 6/132 | 5/52 | 13/84 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Caballero, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 16:56 | 7:57 | 2.13 | 111/132 | 45/52 | 76/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Calderon, Taylor | Jr | JV | 17:49 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 28/168 | 12/49 | 19/56 | 1/3 | |||||
Cannizzaro, Frank | So | So | 14:10 | 6:39 | 2.13 | 67/153 | 17/32 | 35/84 | 1/1 | 16:16 (2:06,12.9) |
16:16 (2:06,12.9) |
16:16 (2:06,12.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Chan, Matthew | Sr | JV | 18:52 | 6:26 | 2.93 | 62/168 | 27/49 | 34/56 | 1/1 | 19:20 (0:28,2.4) |
19:20 (0:28,2.4) |
19:20 (0:28,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cho, Justin | Jr | JV | 17:09 | 5:51 | 2.93 | 15/168 | 8/49 | 15/56 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Chow, Chris | Fr | Fr | 14:59 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 60/132 | 25/52 | 45/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Clem, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 12:35 | 5:54 | 2.13 | 5/132 | 4/52 | 11/84 | 1/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Collado, Anthony | Jr | JV | 18:06 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 40/168 | 16/49 | 23/56 | 1/3 | |||||
Consiglio, Jimmy | Jr | JV | 18:23 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 49/168 | 19/49 | 26/56 | 1/3 | |||||
Cook, Andrew | Sr | JV | 18:34 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 54/168 | 21/49 | 28/56 | 1/2 | 18:27 | 18:27 | 18:27 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Dalton, David | So | So | 12:12 | 5:44 | 2.13 | 5/153 | 4/32 | 4/84 | 1/13 | 13:21 (1:09,8.6) |
13:21 (1:09,8.6) |
13:21 (1:09,8.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
DeAnda, Charles | Jr | V | 15:00 | 5:07 | 2.93 | 6/133 | 2/7 | 2/56 | 1/21 | 15:53 (0:53,5.6) |
15:53 (0:53,5.6) |
15:53 (0:53,5.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Deguzman, Patrick | So | So | 16:36 | 7:48 | 2.13 | 132/153 | 31/32 | 72/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Delgado, Chris | Sr | JV | 21:00 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 105/168 | 41/49 | 48/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Demerritt, Connor | So | So | 12:21 | 5:48 | 2.13 | 8/153 | 6/32 | 6/84 | 1/11 | |||||
Descourouez, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 14:02 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 29/132 | 17/52 | 33/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deshpande, Patrick | So | So | 15:07 | 7:06 | 2.13 | 95/153 | 22/32 | 50/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Diaz, Jose | Sr | JV | 18:40 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 57/168 | 23/49 | 30/56 | 1/2 | 19:36 (0:56,4.8) |
19:36 (0:56,4.8) |
19:36 (0:56,4.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Doyle, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 12:55 | 6:04 | 2.13 | 11/132 | 9/52 | 18/84 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Duffy, Patrick | Jr | JV | 18:56 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 65/168 | 29/49 | 36/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Edwards, Jeremy | Jr | JV | 23:18 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 147/168 | 48/49 | 55/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Eydus, David | Jr | JV | 23:11 | 7:55 | 2.93 | 144/168 | 46/49 | 53/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Fay, Shane | Jr | JV | 21:28 | 7:20 | 2.93 | 114/168 | 42/49 | 49/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | Fr | Fr | 12:25 | 5:50 | 2.13 | 1/132 | 1/52 | 7/84 | 1/13 | |||||
Fish, Noah | Fr | Fr | 16:39 | 7:49 | 2.13 | 103/132 | 42/52 | 73/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Flamenco, Emilio | So | So | 13:14 | 6:13 | 2.13 | 31/153 | 12/32 | 22/84 | 1/5 | 13:42 (0:28,3.4) |
13:42 (0:28,3.4) |
13:42 (0:28,3.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Fraisl, Will | Fr | Fr | 14:57 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 57/132 | 24/52 | 44/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gomez, Ramon | So | So | 12:13 | 5:44 | 2.13 | 6/153 | 5/32 | 5/84 | 1/12 | 13:19 (1:06,8.3) |
13:19 (1:06,8.3) |
13:19 (1:06,8.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Granath, Adam | Sr | JV | 20:37 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 98/168 | 38/49 | 45/56 | 1/1 | 20:35 | 20:35 | 20:35 | ||
Hamilton, Davis | Fr | Fr | 14:43 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 49/132 | 22/52 | 42/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hara, Jefferey | So | So | 12:39 | 5:56 | 2.13 | 12/153 | 8/32 | 12/84 | 1/8 | 14:05 (1:26,10.2) |
14:05 (1:26,10.2) |
14:05 (1:26,10.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Hase, Michael | Fr | Fr | 12:56 | 6:04 | 2.13 | 12/132 | 10/52 | 19/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hashmatulla, Farshad | So | So | 14:39 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 83/153 | 20/32 | 41/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Heng, Bryan | Fr | Fr | 14:16 | 6:42 | 2.13 | 38/132 | 20/52 | 37/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Hinojosa, Adrian | Sr | V | 15:24 | 5:15 | 2.93 | 12/133 | 4/7 | 4/56 | 1/20 | 15:44 (0:20,2.1) |
15:44 (0:20,2.1) |
15:44 (0:20,2.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Huttlinger, Jim | So | So | 15:50 | 7:26 | 2.13 | 117/153 | 27/32 | 63/84 | 1/1 | 15:59 (0:09,0.9) |
15:59 (0:09,0.9) |
15:59 (0:09,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ingram, Justin | Fr | Fr | 15:05 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 62/132 | 27/52 | 48/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jeremiah, Joshua | So | So | 14:01 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 61/153 | 16/32 | 32/84 | 1/1 | 15:49 (1:48,11.4) |
15:49 (1:48,11.4) |
15:49 (1:48,11.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kelly, Kyle | So | So | 13:51 | 6:30 | 2.13 | 57/153 | 14/32 | 28/84 | 1/3 | 15:01 (1:10,7.8) |
15:01 (1:10,7.8) |
15:01 (1:10,7.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kidd, Dylan | Jr | JV | 18:48 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 61/168 | 26/49 | 33/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Kleshinski, Nick | So | So | 15:59 | 7:30 | 2.13 | 120/153 | 28/32 | 64/84 | 1/1 | 20:24 (4:25,21.7) |
20:24 (4:25,21.7) |
20:24 (4:25,21.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Klitgaard, Connor | Fr | Fr | 18:04 | 8:29 | 2.13 | 124/132 | 52/52 | 83/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Knowles, Milo | Fr | Fr | 13:14 | 6:13 | 2.13 | 14/132 | 11/52 | 22/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Landa, James | Jr | JV | 17:59 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 37/168 | 15/49 | 22/56 | 1/3 | |||||
Lang, Ian | So | So | 14:16 | 6:42 | 2.13 | 73/153 | 18/32 | 37/84 | 1/1 | 18:17 (4:01,22.0) |
18:17 (4:01,22.0) |
18:17 (4:01,22.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Leahey, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 17:12 | 8:05 | 2.13 | 115/132 | 49/52 | 80/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Leahy, Gavin | Fr | Fr | 15:40 | 7:21 | 2.13 | 80/132 | 34/52 | 59/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Leano, Alex | Jr | JV | 20:14 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 91/168 | 37/49 | 44/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Leano, Robby | Fr | Fr | 17:08 | 8:03 | 2.13 | 114/132 | 48/52 | 79/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Leary, Kevin | So | So | 13:21 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 37/153 | 13/32 | 24/84 | 1/4 | 14:09 (0:48,5.7) |
14:09 (0:48,5.7) |
14:09 (0:48,5.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Leyva, Jon | Jr | JV | 20:41 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 100/168 | 39/49 | 46/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | Fr | Fr | 15:22 | 7:13 | 2.13 | 70/132 | 30/52 | 53/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Lolabattu, Pranay | Fr | Fr | 17:36 | 8:16 | 2.13 | 119/132 | 51/52 | 82/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Loney, Evan | Jr | JV | 18:38 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 56/168 | 22/49 | 29/56 | 1/2 | |||||
MacDonald, JoJo | Fr | Fr | 15:28 | 7:16 | 2.13 | 73/132 | 32/52 | 55/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Machado, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 16:45 | 7:52 | 2.13 | 106/132 | 44/52 | 75/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Manchester, Charles | So | So | 15:00 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 93/153 | 21/32 | 46/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mansperger, Daniel | Jr | JV | 17:52 | 6:06 | 2.93 | 31/168 | 14/49 | 21/56 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Mantovani, Nicholas | Sr | V | 15:52 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 25/133 | 7/7 | 7/56 | 1/11 | 16:36 (0:44,4.4) |
16:36 (0:44,4.4) |
16:36 (0:44,4.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Masri, Elias | Fr | Fr | 14:48 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 51/132 | 23/52 | 43/84 | 1/1 | |||||
McCarthy, Liam | Fr | Fr | 14:17 | 6:42 | 2.13 | 39/132 | 21/52 | 39/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
McCarty, Alex | So | So | 13:52 | 6:31 | 2.13 | 58/153 | 15/32 | 29/84 | 1/1 | 14:52 (1:00,6.7) |
14:52 (1:00,6.7) |
14:52 (1:00,6.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
McMillan, Keegan | Jr | JV | 17:40 | 6:02 | 2.93 | 26/168 | 11/49 | 18/56 | 1/5 | |||||
Meijer, Miles | Fr | Fr | 12:41 | 5:57 | 2.13 | 7/132 | 6/52 | 14/84 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Meijer, Raymond | Jr | V | 15:38 | 5:20 | 2.93 | 19/133 | 6/7 | 6/56 | 1/17 | |||||
Meijer, Tucker | Fr | Fr | 12:41 | 5:57 | 2.13 | 8/132 | 7/52 | 15/84 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Menees, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 15:06 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 63/132 | 28/52 | 49/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Metzger, Nate | Jr | JV | 20:07 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 89/168 | 35/49 | 42/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Miller, Ty | Jr | JV | 19:44 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 81/168 | 33/49 | 40/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Miranda, Lance | Fr | Fr | 16:11 | 7:36 | 2.13 | 96/132 | 39/52 | 69/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Miranda, Marco | Jr | JV | 18:44 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 58/168 | 24/49 | 31/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Molano, Justin | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 7:36 | 2.13 | 97/132 | 40/52 | 70/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Molina, Carl | Sr | JV | 18:26 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 52/168 | 20/49 | 27/56 | 1/2 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 18:03 | ||
Molina, Charles | Jr | JV | 20:14 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 90/168 | 36/49 | 43/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Murphy, Christopher | Fr | Fr | 13:54 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 25/132 | 15/52 | 30/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Newcomb, William | Fr | Fr | 17:04 | 8:01 | 2.13 | 112/132 | 46/52 | 77/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Nguyen, Vincent | Jr | JV | 23:24 | 7:59 | 2.93 | 149/168 | 49/49 | 56/56 | 1/1 | |||||
O'Mahony, Owen | Fr | Fr | 16:44 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 105/132 | 43/52 | 74/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Obregon, Chris | Jr | JV | 19:33 | 6:40 | 2.93 | 74/168 | 31/49 | 38/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Otto, Michael | So | So | 15:29 | 7:16 | 2.13 | 106/153 | 24/32 | 56/84 | 1/1 | 16:40 (1:11,7.1) |
16:40 (1:11,7.1) |
16:40 (1:11,7.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Pagan, David | Fr | Fr | 14:10 | 6:39 | 2.13 | 34/132 | 19/52 | 35/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Pauken, Beau | Sr | JV | 18:07 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 42/168 | 17/49 | 24/56 | 1/3 | 18:25 (0:18,1.6) |
18:25 (0:18,1.6) |
18:25 (0:18,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Pauken, Bryce | So | So | 15:30 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 107/153 | 25/32 | 57/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Penner, Ethan | Sr | JV | 23:17 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 145/168 | 47/49 | 54/56 | 1/1 | 21:53 | 21:53 | 21:53 | ||
Pleva, Josh | So | So | 12:07 | 5:41 | 2.13 | 4/153 | 3/32 | 3/84 | 1/15 | 14:04 (1:57,13.9) |
14:04 (1:57,13.9) |
14:04 (1:57,13.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Porras, Antonio | So | So | 18:24 | 8:38 | 2.13 | 149/153 | 32/32 | 84/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Pounds, Finn | So | So | 12:49 | 6:01 | 2.13 | 18/153 | 9/32 | 17/84 | 1/8 | |||||
Ramirez, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 15:27 | 7:15 | 2.13 | 71/132 | 31/52 | 54/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Rojas, Lupe | Fr | Fr | 12:48 | 6:01 | 2.13 | 10/132 | 8/52 | 16/84 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sandoval, Jose | Sr | V | 15:37 | 5:20 | 2.93 | 18/133 | 5/7 | 5/56 | 1/19 | 16:10 (0:33,3.4) |
16:10 (0:33,3.4) |
16:10 (0:33,3.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sandvick, Kyle | So | So | 16:04 | 7:33 | 2.13 | 122/153 | 29/32 | 65/84 | 1/1 | 18:59 (2:55,15.4) |
18:59 (2:55,15.4) |
18:59 (2:55,15.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Saxton, Ken | Jr | JV | 16:18 | 5:34 | 2.93 | 3/168 | 1/49 | 8/56 | 2/15 | |||||
Schultz, Evan | So | So | 15:10 | 7:07 | 2.13 | 98/153 | 23/32 | 51/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sedayao, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 15:01 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 61/132 | 26/52 | 47/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Seid, Marshall | Jr | JV | 17:00 | 5:48 | 2.93 | 11/168 | 7/49 | 14/56 | 1/10 | |||||
Seidel, Matt | So | So | 12:05 | 5:40 | 2.13 | 3/153 | 2/32 | 2/84 | 1/17 | 14:18 (2:13,15.5) |
14:18 (2:13,15.5) |
14:18 (2:13,15.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Seitz, Riley | Fr | Fr | 14:08 | 6:38 | 2.13 | 32/132 | 18/52 | 34/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Serrano, Alejandro | Jr | JV | 22:48 | 7:47 | 2.93 | 136/168 | 45/49 | 52/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Seshadri, Samir | So | So | 15:45 | 7:24 | 2.13 | 116/153 | 26/32 | 62/84 | 1/1 | 15:05 | 15:05 | 15:05 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Shaw, Bennet | Fr | Fr | 12:25 | 5:50 | 2.13 | 2/132 | 2/52 | 8/84 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Shea, Benjamin | Jr | JV | 17:15 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 17/168 | 9/49 | 16/56 | 1/5 | |||||
Shea, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 17:52 | 6:06 | 2.93 | 30/168 | 13/49 | 20/56 | 1/3 | |||||
Singh, Brij | Fr | Fr | 15:20 | 7:12 | 2.13 | 69/132 | 29/52 | 52/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Smith, Joe | Jr | JV | 19:43 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 80/168 | 32/49 | 39/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Stanley, Reese | Fr | Fr | 15:41 | 7:22 | 2.13 | 82/132 | 36/52 | 61/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Steele, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 17:25 | 8:11 | 2.13 | 118/132 | 50/52 | 81/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Stephens, Derek | Sr | JV | 18:45 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 59/168 | 25/49 | 32/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Surapaneni, Akhil | So | So | 13:00 | 6:06 | 2.13 | 24/153 | 10/32 | 20/84 | 1/6 | 15:09 (2:09,14.2) |
15:09 (2:09,14.2) |
15:09 (2:09,14.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Taa, Daniel | Sr | JV | 20:44 | 7:05 | 2.93 | 102/168 | 40/49 | 47/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Tanlimco, Jeremy | Fr | Fr | 16:15 | 7:38 | 2.13 | 98/132 | 41/52 | 71/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Thornburg, Austin | Jr | JV | 16:57 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 10/168 | 6/49 | 13/56 | 1/11 | |||||
Thorne, Erik | Sr | JV | 17:34 | 6:00 | 2.93 | 25/168 | 10/49 | 17/56 | 1/5 | 18:34 (1:00,5.4) |
18:34 (1:00,5.4) |
18:34 (1:00,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Towne, Connor | Jr | JV | 19:56 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 87/168 | 34/49 | 41/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Toy, Brandon | So | So | 13:05 | 6:09 | 2.13 | 26/153 | 11/32 | 21/84 | 1/5 | 13:40 (0:35,4.3) |
13:40 (0:35,4.3) |
13:40 (0:35,4.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Toy, Daniel | Sr | JV | 16:36 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 6/168 | 3/49 | 10/56 | 1/13 | 17:07 (0:31,3.0) |
17:07 (0:31,3.0) |
17:07 (0:31,3.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Uffelman, August | Fr | Fr | 16:08 | 7:34 | 2.13 | 93/132 | 37/52 | 66/84 | 1/1 | |||||
Underwood, Jonah | Fr | Fr | 13:48 | 6:29 | 2.13 | 23/132 | 14/52 | 27/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Valencia, Esteban | Sr | V | 15:10 | 5:11 | 2.93 | 8/133 | 3/7 | 3/56 | 1/21 | 15:36 (0:26,2.8) |
15:36 (0:26,2.8) |
15:36 (0:26,2.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Weems, Ben | Sr | JV | 18:56 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 64/168 | 28/49 | 35/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Whitney, Colin | So | So | 14:27 | 6:47 | 2.13 | 77/153 | 19/32 | 40/84 | 1/1 | 16:12 (1:45,10.8) |
16:12 (1:45,10.8) |
16:12 (1:45,10.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Wrappe, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 13:40 | 6:25 | 2.13 | 21/132 | 13/52 | 26/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Xiao, Kai | Jr | JV | 22:38 | 7:43 | 2.93 | 133/168 | 44/49 | 51/56 | 1/1 | |||||
Yamagiwa, Sean | Sr | JV | 16:40 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 7/168 | 4/49 | 11/56 | 1/12 | 17:28 (0:48,4.6) |
17:28 (0:48,4.6) |
17:28 (0:48,4.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yaskawa, Zenichi | Fr | Fr | 14:00 | 6:34 | 2.13 | 27/132 | 16/52 | 31/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Youngdahl, Michael | Sr | JV | 21:45 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 117/168 | 43/49 | 50/56 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/19 | 76:06 0:42 |
2.93 | 5:12 | 5:05 | 5:20 | 43 | 5:12 | 77:29 (1:23,1.8) |
77:29 (1:23,1.8) |
77:29 (1:23,1.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Jack Bordoni (3), Charles DeAnda (5), Esteban Valencia (7), Adrian Hinojosa (11), Jose Sandoval (17) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/12 | 60:37 0:13 |
2.13 | 5:42 | 5:38 | 5:44 | 15 | 5:42 | 63:41 (3:04,4.8) |
63:41 (3:04,4.8) |
62:34 (1:57,3.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Justin Barry (1), Matt Seidel (2), Josh Pleva (3), David Dalton (4), Ramon Gomez (5) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 63:23 0:39 |
2.13 | 5:57 | 5:48 | 6:06 | 15 | 5:57 | 68:18 (4:55,7.2) |
68:18 (4:55,7.2) |
67:18 (3:55,5.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Connor Demerritt (1), Andrew Blankley (2), Jefferey Hara (3), Finn Pounds (4), Akhil Surapaneni (5) | |
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 67:23 0:47 |
2.13 | 6:20 | 6:09 | 6:31 | 15 | 6:20 | 70:17 (2:54,4.1) |
70:17 (2:54,4.1) |
69:56 (2:33,3.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Brandon Toy (1), Emilio Flamenco (2), Kevin Leary (3), Kyle Kelly (4), Alex McCarty (5) | |
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 71:33 0:38 |
2.13 | 6:43 | 6:35 | 6:53 | 15 | 6:43 | 71:53 (0:20,0.5) |
71:53 (0:20,0.5) |
71:53 (0:20,0.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Joshua Jeremiah (1), Frank Cannizzaro (2), Ian Lang (3), Colin Whitney (4), Farshad Hashmatulla (5) | |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 76:16 0:30 |
2.13 | 7:10 | 7:03 | 7:17 | 15 | 7:10 | 73:06 | 73:06 | 73:06 | Charles Manchester (1), Patrick Deshpande (2), Evan Schultz (3), Michael Otto (4), Bryce Pauken (5) | ||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 79:48 0:25 |
2.13 | 7:30 | 7:24 | 7:35 | 15 | 7:30 | 78:02 | 78:02 | 78:02 | Samir Seshadri (1), Jim Huttlinger (2), Nick Kleshinski (3), Kyle Sandvick (4), David Aguilar (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/12 | 82:54 0:33 |
2.93 | 5:40 | 5:34 | 5:45 | 29 | 5:39 | 82:32 | 82:32 | 82:32 | Ken Saxton (3), Akshay Alaghatta (5), Daniel Toy (6), Sean Yamagiwa (7), Bradley Afroilan (8) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 85:55 0:37 |
2.93 | 5:52 | 5:47 | 6:00 | 18 | 5:52 | 87:30 (1:35,1.8) |
87:30 (1:35,1.8) |
86:18 (0:23,0.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Austin Thornburg (1), Marshall Seid (2), Justin Cho (3), Benjamin Shea (4), Erik Thorne (8) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 89:12 0:19 |
2.93 | 6:05 | 6:02 | 6:08 | 15 | 6:05 | 91:34 (2:22,2.6) |
91:34 (2:22,2.6) |
91:34 (2:22,2.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Keegan McMillan (1), Taylor Calderon (2), Nicholas Shea (3), Daniel Mansperger (4), James Landa (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 91:19 0:20 |
2.93 | 6:14 | 6:11 | 6:17 | 15 | 6:14 | 94:13 (2:54,3.1) |
94:13 (2:54,3.1) |
94:13 (2:54,3.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Anthony Collado (1), Beau Pauken (2), John Bigelow (3), Jimmy Consiglio (4), Carl Molina (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 93:21 0:11 |
2.93 | 6:22 | 6:20 | 6:24 | 15 | 6:22 | 96:47 (3:26,3.5) |
96:47 (3:26,3.5) |
96:47 (3:26,3.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Andrew Cook (1), Evan Loney (2), Jose Diaz (3), Marco Miranda (4), Derek Stephens (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 94:56 0:36 |
2.93 | 6:29 | 6:25 | 6:37 | 15 | 6:29 | 102:02 (7:06,7.0) |
102:02 (7:06,7.0) |
102:02 (7:06,7.0%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Dylan Kidd (1), Matthew Chan (2), Ben Weems (3), Patrick Duffy (4), Michael Allen (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 99:03 0:34 |
2.93 | 6:46 | 6:40 | 6:52 | 15 | 6:46 | 107:29 (8:26,7.8) |
107:29 (8:26,7.8) |
107:29 (8:26,7.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Chris Obregon (1), Joe Smith (2), Ty Miller (3), Connor Towne (4), Nate Metzger (5) | |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 102:30 0:30 |
2.93 | 7:00 | 6:54 | 7:05 | 15 | 7:00 | 117:35 (15:05,12.8) |
117:35 (15:05,12.8) |
117:35 (15:05,12.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Charles Molina (1), Alex Leano (2), Adam Granath (3), Jon Leyva (4), Daniel Taa (5) | |
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 109:39 1:48 |
2.93 | 7:29 | 7:10 | 7:47 | 15 | 7:29 | Chris Delgado (1), Shane Fay (2), Michael Youngdahl (3), Kai Xiao (4), Alejandro Serrano (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/10 | 62:33 0:15 |
2.13 | 5:52 | 5:50 | 5:57 | 18 | 5:52 | 65:04 (2:31,3.9) |
65:04 (2:31,3.9) |
65:04 (2:31,3.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Nico Filip-Sanchez (1), Bennet Shaw (2), Ricardo Avila (4), Matthew Clem (5), Ryan Burd (6) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 64:01 0:15 |
2.13 | 6:01 | 5:57 | 6:04 | 15 | 6:01 | 68:58 (4:57,7.2) |
68:58 (4:57,7.2) |
67:27 (3:26,5.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Miles Meijer (1), Tucker Meijer (2), Lupe Rojas (3), Thomas Doyle (4), Michael Hase (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 68:01 0:40 |
2.13 | 6:23 | 6:13 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:23 | 72:12 (4:11,5.8) |
72:12 (4:11,5.8) |
70:29 (2:28,3.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Milo Knowles (1), Kunal Bhatia (2), Thomas Wrappe (3), Jonah Underwood (4), Christopher Murphy (5) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 70:36 0:16 |
2.13 | 6:38 | 6:34 | 6:42 | 15 | 6:38 | 74:22 (3:46,5.1) |
74:22 (3:46,5.1) |
73:13 (2:37,3.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Zenichi Yaskawa (1), Andrew Descourouez (2), Riley Seitz (3), David Pagan (4), Bryan Heng (5) | |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 73:44 0:42 |
2.13 | 6:55 | 6:42 | 7:02 | 15 | 6:55 | 76:24 (2:40,3.5) |
76:24 (2:40,3.5) |
75:18 (1:34,2.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Liam McCarthy (1), Davis Hamilton (2), Elias Masri (3), Will Fraisl (4), Chris Chow (5) | |
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 75:54 0:21 |
2.13 | 7:08 | 7:03 | 7:13 | 15 | 7:08 | 78:34 (2:40,3.4) |
78:34 (2:40,3.4) |
78:34 (2:40,3.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Kevin Sedayao (1), Justin Ingram (2), Ryan Menees (3), Brij Singh (4), Prajay Lolabattu (5) | |
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 77:56 0:14 |
2.13 | 7:19 | 7:15 | 7:22 | 15 | 7:19 | 82:50 (4:54,5.9) |
82:50 (4:54,5.9) |
82:50 (4:54,5.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Andrew Ramirez (1), JoJo MacDonald (2), Justin Borenstein-lawee (3), Gavin Leahy (4), Ian Brown (5) | |
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 80:23 0:31 |
2.13 | 7:33 | 7:22 | 7:36 | 15 | 7:33 | 91:41 (11:18,12.3) |
91:41 (11:18,12.3%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Reese Stanley (1), August Uffelman (2), Martin Bailey (3), Lance Miranda (4), Justin Molano (5) | ||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 83:19 0:41 |
2.13 | 7:49 | 7:38 | 7:57 | 15 | 7:49 | Jeremy Tanlimco (1), Noah Fish (2), Owen O'Mahony (3), Brandon Machado (4), Daniel Caballero (5) | |||||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 85:57 0:21 |
2.13 | 8:04 | 8:01 | 8:11 | 15 | 8:04 | William Newcomb (1), Ben Bakeis (2), Robby Leano (3), Patrick Leahey (4), Nicholas Steele (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Corcoran | So | VILLA PARK | 14:51 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Chris Waschura | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:52 | 5:04 | |||||||
3 | Michael Hester | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:54 | 5:05 | |||||||
4 | Jack Bordoni | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:55 | 5:05 | 1/7 | 1/56 | 4/21 | 15:09 (0:14) |
15:09 (0:14) |
15:09 (0:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Parker Deuel | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:59 | 5:07 | |||||||
6 | Charles DeAnda | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:00 | 5:07 | 2/7 | 2/56 | 1/21 | 15:53 (0:53) |
15:53 (0:53) |
15:53 (0:53) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Joe Soik | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:09 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Esteban Valencia | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 5:11 | 3/7 | 3/56 | 1/21 | 15:36 (0:26) |
15:36 (0:26) |
15:36 (0:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Nolan Tonkyn | Sr | ALBANY | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
10 | Jeff Little | Sr | VILLA PARK | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
11 | Jack Beckwith | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Adrian Hinojosa | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:24 | 5:15 | 4/7 | 4/56 | 1/20 | 15:44 (0:20) |
15:44 (0:20) |
15:44 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Tyler Sickler | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 15:24 | 5:15 | |||||||
14 | Carl Wilke | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | George Baier | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Will Baker-robinso | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Clayton Hutchins | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Jose Sandoval | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:37 | 5:20 | 5/7 | 5/56 | 1/19 | 16:10 (0:33) |
16:10 (0:33) |
16:10 (0:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Raymond Meijer | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:38 | 5:20 | 6/7 | 6/56 | 1/17 | ||||
20 | John Lovegren | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Zach Hanze | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Rossi | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
23 | Abraham Espinoza | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Grant Murphy | Jr | MILLS | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
25 | Nicholas Mantovani | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:52 | 5:25 | 7/7 | 7/56 | 1/11 | 16:36 (0:44) |
16:36 (0:44) |
16:36 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | William Chen | Jr | LOWELL | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
27 | Sean Gregg | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Scandlyn | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Jake Pisenti | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Wells | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Ian Janoska | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
32 | Brian T Hardy | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
33 | Nicco Baumann | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Colaco | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
35 | Gordon Dickson | Sr | MILLS | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
36 | Ricky Henderson | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Ajaypal Singh | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
38 | Alex Hillan | Sr | LOWELL | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
39 | Matt Johnson | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Cortes | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
41 | Bryce Walker | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Gray | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
43 | Jeremie Showa | Jr | MISSION | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | Jake Kohn | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Joab Camarena | Sr | WOODSIDE | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
46 | Mark Vega | Sr | VILLA PARK | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Ralph Mccullar | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Stuart Adams | Sr | ALBANY | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Tyler Cordero | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Wright | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Albert Buck-bauer | Sr | ALBANY | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Kaveh Motamed | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
53 | Kevin Durney | Sr | MILLS | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Max Niehaus | Jr | LOWELL | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Roberts | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Ramiro Valtierra | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
57 | Martin Olvera | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
58 | Matt Poindexter | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
59 | Alexander Aguiar | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
60 | Andres Manzo | So | VILLA PARK | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
61 | Michael Yee | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
62 | Mitchell Hutton | So | VILLA PARK | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Zack Plante | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | Sam Klotz | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
65 | Vincent Chhuon | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
66 | Alex Debaets | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | John Monsma | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Erlend Harbo | Jr | ALBANY | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
69 | Felipe Madrid | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Grubb | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Wong | Jr | MILLS | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Daniel Hoffman | So | MILLS | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | David Wu | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Enrique Cervantes | Sr | MISSION | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
75 | Nery Martinez | Sr | MISSION | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Kaveh | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Ben Boskin | So | ALBANY | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Riley Smith | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Blake Capper | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
80 | Anderson Huang | Jr | LOWELL | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
81 | Noah Faulk | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Jesus Loza | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Atif Mailk | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Tucker Wasuta | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
85 | Kai Wilmsen | Sr | ALBANY | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
86 | Matthew Blankinshi | Jr | ALBANY | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | Andrade Jose | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
88 | Rohit Sharma | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
89 | Steven Chan | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
90 | Samuel Wang | Sr | LOWELL | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
91 | Binh Phan | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
92 | Steve Nava | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
93 | Tyler Jorgens | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
94 | Simon Willig | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
95 | Armando Negrete | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
96 | Eric Ye | Jr | LOWELL | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Cheng | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
98 | Erik Tolbertson | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
99 | Omar Mendoza | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
100 | Tyler Repsold | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
101 | Ulfido Juarez | Sr | MISSION | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Sean Gage | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
103 | James Reynolds | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
104 | Edwin Toro | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Jacob Edwards | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
106 | John Rodriguez | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Stephen Hay | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Kyle Campbell | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
109 | Ching Li | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
110 | Patrick Chang | Sr | MILLS | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Marcello Predovic | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | Peter Bradas | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
113 | Nelson Zecena Mart | Sr | MISSION | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Kawakatsu Masafumi | Jr | SAN MATEO | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Brendan Martin | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
116 | James Bradas | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
117 | Jose Garcia | Jr | SAN MATEO | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
118 | Bryant Garcia | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
119 | Avery Wong | Jr | LOWELL | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
120 | Christian Cortes | Jr | MISSION | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
121 | Michael Adachi | Jr | SAN MATEO | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
122 | Uriah Smith | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
123 | Sam Wong | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
124 | Michael Noles | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Chen | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
126 | Kevin Vasquez | Jr | SAN MATEO | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Alexander Dunn | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
128 | Jacob Day | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
129 | Chatardeep Mand | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
130 | Kay Ueda | Sr | SAN MATEO | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
131 | Nate Harms | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
132 | Simon Bermeo-ehman | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
133 | Justin Wong | Jr | SAN MATEO | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
76:06 15:13 5:12 |
43 | Jack Bordoni Sr 14:55 5:05 3 |
Charles DeAnda Jr 15:00 5:07 5 |
Esteban Valencia Sr 15:10 5:11 7 |
Adrian Hinojosa Sr 15:24 5:15 11 |
Jose Sandoval Sr 15:37 5:20 17 |
Raymond Meijer Jr 15:38 5:20 18 |
Nicholas Mantovani Sr 15:52 5:25 24 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
77:36 15:31 5:18 |
72 | Michael Hester Sr 14:54 5:05 2 |
Jack Beckwith Sr 15:23 5:15 10 |
George Baier Jr 15:34 5:19 14 |
John Lovegren Jr 15:42 5:22 19 |
Jordan Scandlyn Sr 16:03 5:29 27 |
Alexander Aguiar Jr 17:00 5:48 53 |
Zack Plante So 17:11 5:52 57 |
3 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
78:25 15:41 5:21 |
96 | Parker Deuel Sr 14:59 5:07 4 |
Carl Wilke Jr 15:31 5:18 13 |
Zach Hanze Jr 15:43 5:22 20 |
Jake Pisenti Jr 16:05 5:29 28 |
Brian T Hardy Sr 16:07 5:30 31 |
Nicco Baumann Sr 16:08 5:30 32 |
Ryan Colaco So 16:12 5:32 33 |
4 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:12 |
79:24 15:53 5:25 |
121 | Joe Soik Sr 15:09 5:10 6 |
Nathan Rossi Sr 15:45 5:23 21 |
Sean Gregg Jr 16:02 5:28 26 |
Ian Janoska Jr 16:07 5:30 30 |
Matt Johnson Jr 16:21 5:35 38 |
Ryan Gray So 16:34 5:39 40 |
Tyler Cordero Jr 16:45 5:43 46 |
4 | VILLA PARK 1-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
79:22 15:52 5:25 |
121 | Garrett Corcoran So 14:51 5:04 1 |
Jeff Little Sr 15:19 5:14 9 |
Andrew Wells Sr 16:06 5:30 29 |
Bryce Walker Sr 16:24 5:36 39 |
Mark Vega Sr 16:42 5:42 43 |
Andres Manzo So 17:01 5:48 54 |
Mitchell Hutton So 17:11 5:52 56 |
6 | WILL C. WOOD 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:58 |
82:21 16:28 5:37 |
197 | Tyler Sickler Jr 15:24 5:15 12 |
Ricky Henderson Jr 16:18 5:34 35 |
Ajaypal Singh Fr 16:19 5:34 36 |
Martin Olvera Sr 16:58 5:47 52 |
Tyler Grubb Jr 17:22 5:56 62 |
Riley Smith So 17:39 6:01 70 |
|
7 | ALBANY 6-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:21 |
83:50 16:46 5:43 |
229 | Nolan Tonkyn Sr 15:16 5:13 8 |
Stuart Adams Sr 16:45 5:43 45 |
Albert Buck-bauer Sr 16:51 5:45 47 |
Erlend Harbo Jr 17:21 5:55 60 |
Ben Boskin So 17:37 6:01 69 |
Kai Wilmsen Sr 18:11 6:12 77 |
Matthew Blankinshi Jr 18:18 6:15 78 |
8 | MILLS 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:36 |
83:51 16:46 5:43 |
233 | Grant Murphy Jr 15:49 5:24 23 |
Gordon Dickson Sr 16:17 5:33 34 |
Kevin Durney Sr 16:55 5:46 49 |
Taylor Wong Jr 17:25 5:57 63 |
Daniel Hoffman So 17:25 5:57 64 |
Patrick Chang Sr 19:51 6:46 100 |
|
9 | LOWELL 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:29 |
85:32 17:06 5:50 |
266 | William Chen Jr 16:01 5:28 25 |
Alex Hillan Sr 16:20 5:34 37 |
Max Niehaus Jr 16:56 5:47 50 |
Anderson Huang Jr 17:45 6:03 72 |
Samuel Wang Sr 18:30 6:19 82 |
Eric Ye Jr 18:48 6:25 88 |
Avery Wong Jr 20:48 7:06 109 |
10 | JAMES LOGAN 9-11-11-10-10 Gap: 2:06 |
85:27 17:05 5:50 |
272 | Abraham Espinoza Sr 15:49 5:24 22 |
Michael Yee Sr 17:06 5:50 55 |
Vincent Chhuon Sr 17:15 5:53 59 |
Felipe Madrid Sr 17:22 5:56 61 |
Atif Mailk Jr 17:55 6:07 75 |
||
11 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
86:49 17:22 5:56 |
299 | Jake Kohn Sr 16:37 5:40 42 |
Kaveh Motamed Jr 16:53 5:46 48 |
Sam Klotz Sr 17:14 5:53 58 |
Ryan Kaveh Jr 17:34 6:00 68 |
Binh Phan Jr 18:31 6:19 83 |
Simon Willig Jr 18:38 6:22 86 |
Kyle Cheng Sr 18:54 6:27 89 |
12 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 8-6-9-12-12 Gap: 8:02 |
95:29 19:06 6:31 |
346 | Will Baker-robinso Sr 15:36 5:19 15 |
Clayton Hutchins Jr 15:36 5:19 16 |
Tucker Wasuta Jr 18:03 6:10 76 |
Jacob Day So 22:36 7:43 118 |
Nate Harms Jr 23:38 8:04 121 |
Simon Bermeo-ehman So 23:49 8:08 122 |
|
13 | MISSION 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 3:27 |
90:44 18:09 6:12 |
370 | Jeremie Showa Jr 16:37 5:40 41 |
Enrique Cervantes Sr 17:30 5:58 66 |
Nery Martinez Sr 17:30 5:58 67 |
Ulfido Juarez Sr 19:03 6:30 93 |
Nelson Zecena Mart Sr 20:04 6:51 103 |
Christian Cortes Jr 20:58 7:09 110 |
|
14 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 17-16-15-14-14 Gap: 0:44 |
90:59 18:12 6:13 |
390 | Noah Faulk Sr 17:47 6:04 73 |
Jesus Loza Sr 17:53 6:06 74 |
Andrade Jose Sr 18:20 6:15 79 |
Rohit Sharma Sr 18:28 6:18 80 |
Steve Nava Sr 18:31 6:19 84 |
Tyler Jorgens Sr 18:31 6:19 85 |
Erik Tolbertson Jr 18:57 6:28 90 |
15 | GRACE M. DAVIS 14-13-14-15-15 Gap: 6:26 |
97:57 19:35 6:41 |
427 | Ralph Mccullar Sr 16:45 5:43 44 |
Ramiro Valtierra Sr 16:56 5:47 51 |
Edwin Toro Jr 19:11 6:33 96 |
Alexander Dunn Sr 21:54 7:28 117 |
Chatardeep Mand Sr 23:11 7:55 119 |
||
16 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 16-17-17-17-16 Gap: 2:12 |
94:28 18:54 6:27 |
446 | Blake Capper Jr 17:42 6:02 71 |
Armando Negrete Fr 18:46 6:24 87 |
Tyler Repsold So 18:59 6:29 92 |
James Reynolds So 19:07 6:31 95 |
Marcello Predovic Jr 19:54 6:48 101 |
Peter Bradas So 20:01 6:50 102 |
James Bradas Sr 20:32 7:00 106 |
17 | GALILEO ACADEMY 15-15-16-16-17 Gap: 3:53 |
95:54 19:11 6:33 |
449 | David Wu Jr 17:30 5:58 65 |
Steven Chan Jr 18:29 6:18 81 |
Omar Mendoza Jr 18:57 6:28 91 |
Ching Li Jr 19:35 6:41 99 |
Sam Wong Jr 21:23 7:18 113 |
Matthew Chen Jr 21:25 7:19 115 |
|
18 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:32 |
98:39 19:44 6:44 |
502 | Sean Gage Jr 19:06 6:31 94 |
Jacob Edwards Jr 19:12 6:33 97 |
Stephen Hay Sr 19:14 6:34 98 |
Brendan Martin Jr 20:29 6:59 105 |
Bryant Garcia Jr 20:38 7:03 108 |
Uriah Smith Jr 21:18 7:16 112 |
Michael Noles Sr 21:25 7:19 114 |
19 | SAN MATEO 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:12 |
106:52 21:22 7:18 |
558 | Kawakatsu Masafumi Jr 20:10 6:53 104 |
Jose Garcia Jr 20:33 7:01 107 |
Michael Adachi Jr 21:18 7:16 111 |
Kevin Vasquez Jr 21:29 7:20 116 |
Kay Ueda Sr 23:22 7:58 120 |
Justin Wong Jr 23:55 8:10 123 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Marshall | So | HALF MOON BAY | 11:49 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Justin Barry | So | Bellarmine | 12:00 | 5:38 | 1/32 | 1/84 | 2/20 | 15:31 (3:31) |
15:31 (3:31) |
15:31 (3:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Matt Seidel | So | Bellarmine | 12:05 | 5:40 | 2/32 | 2/84 | 1/17 | 14:18 (2:13) |
14:18 (2:13) |
14:18 (2:13) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Josh Pleva | So | Bellarmine | 12:07 | 5:41 | 3/32 | 3/84 | 1/15 | 14:04 (1:57) |
14:04 (1:57) |
14:04 (1:57) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | David Dalton | So | Bellarmine | 12:12 | 5:44 | 4/32 | 4/84 | 1/13 | 13:21 (1:09) |
13:21 (1:09) |
13:21 (1:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Ramon Gomez | So | Bellarmine | 12:13 | 5:44 | 5/32 | 5/84 | 1/12 | 13:19 (1:06) |
13:19 (1:06) |
13:19 (1:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Jason Yugelevic | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Connor Demerritt | So | Bellarmine | 12:21 | 5:48 | 6/32 | 6/84 | 1/11 | ||||
9 | Kyle Ebert | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 12:22 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Blankley | So | Bellarmine | 12:34 | 5:54 | 7/32 | 10/84 | 1/8 | 14:48 (2:14) |
14:48 (2:14) |
14:48 (2:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Gabe Hurwitt | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:37 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Jefferey Hara | So | Bellarmine | 12:39 | 5:56 | 8/32 | 12/84 | 1/8 | 14:05 (1:26) |
14:05 (1:26) |
14:05 (1:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Sean Tennis | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:40 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Alec Villagomes | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 12:41 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Brian Nguyen | So | LOWELL | 12:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Donald Chen | So | LOWELL | 12:45 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Miguel Hidalgo | So | ALAMEDA | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
18 | Finn Pounds | So | Bellarmine | 12:49 | 6:01 | 9/32 | 17/84 | 1/8 | ||||
19 | Preston Lam | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 12:50 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Miles Mccalou | So | MIRAMONTE | 12:51 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Liu | So | ALAMEDA | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Sam Mignot | So | PALO ALTO | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Bishop | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:56 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Akhil Surapaneni | So | Bellarmine | 13:00 | 6:06 | 10/32 | 20/84 | 1/6 | 15:09 (2:09) |
15:09 (2:09) |
15:09 (2:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
25 | Michael Ward | So | TERRA NOVA | 13:03 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Brandon Toy | So | Bellarmine | 13:05 | 6:09 | 11/32 | 21/84 | 1/5 | 13:40 (0:35) |
13:40 (0:35) |
13:40 (0:35) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
27 | Calvin Li | So | LOWELL | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Nick Laney | So | MIRAMONTE | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Niall Patrick | So | PALO ALTO | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Quincy Blackwell | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Emilio Flamenco | So | Bellarmine | 13:14 | 6:13 | 12/32 | 22/84 | 1/5 | 13:42 (0:28) |
13:42 (0:28) |
13:42 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
32 | Jeffrey Lee | So | MIRAMONTE | 13:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Drew Keller | So | PALO ALTO | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Sean Keegan | So | PALO ALTO | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Collin Ching | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Chris Jacobson | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Leary | So | Bellarmine | 13:21 | 6:16 | 13/32 | 24/84 | 1/4 | 14:09 (0:48) |
14:09 (0:48) |
14:09 (0:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | William Music | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:22 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Stabler Young | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:23 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Jack Olson | So | LOWELL | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Matt Hedding | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Dylan Toerpe | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Jackson Harris | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Tyler Livy | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Sawyer Haffner | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
46 | Tim Melvin | So | PALO ALTO | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | David Bruce | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Giovanni Morales | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
49 | Harrison Greenwood | So | PALO ALTO | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | Jensen Hsiao | So | PALO ALTO | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Eric Baele | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Michael Mendoza | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Joey Koblitz | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Zach Barber | So | MIRAMONTE | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Aaron Lee | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Tucker Ventura | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Kyle Kelly | So | Bellarmine | 13:51 | 6:30 | 14/32 | 28/84 | 1/3 | 15:01 (1:10) |
15:01 (1:10) |
15:01 (1:10) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
58 | Alex McCarty | So | Bellarmine | 13:52 | 6:31 | 15/32 | 29/84 | 1/1 | 14:52 (1:00) |
14:52 (1:00) |
14:52 (1:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
59 | Leo Calderon | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Donavan Burnett | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Jeremiah | So | Bellarmine | 14:01 | 6:35 | 16/32 | 32/84 | 1/1 | 15:49 (1:48) |
15:49 (1:48) |
15:49 (1:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
62 | Hank Larsen | So | MIRAMONTE | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Nathan Yick | So | ALAMEDA | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Johnson | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Asher Kalman | So | MIRAMONTE | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Henry Hammel | So | LOWELL | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Frank Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 14:10 | 6:39 | 17/32 | 35/84 | 1/1 | 16:16 (2:06) |
16:16 (2:06) |
16:16 (2:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
68 | Doug Bassin | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Emmet Carn | So | MIRAMONTE | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Eric Pang | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan Chan | So | ALAMEDA | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Jackson Doyle | So | MIRAMONTE | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Ian Lang | So | Bellarmine | 14:16 | 6:42 | 18/32 | 37/84 | 1/1 | 18:17 (4:01) |
18:17 (4:01) |
18:17 (4:01) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
74 | Matt Vickers | So | LIVERMORE | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | Aaron Christensen | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Eric Ung | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
77 | Colin Whitney | So | Bellarmine | 14:27 | 6:47 | 19/32 | 40/84 | 1/1 | 16:12 (1:45) |
16:12 (1:45) |
16:12 (1:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
78 | Garrick Ho | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Corbin Dodd | So | PALO ALTO | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
80 | Justin Choi | So | LINCOLN-SF | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
81 | Jesse Chan | So | LOWELL | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
82 | Jake Palmyra | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
83 | Farshad Hashmatulla | So | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 6:53 | 20/32 | 41/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
84 | Kristopher Mui | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
85 | Kevin Chang | So | LOWELL | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Spencer Subega | So | PALO ALTO | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Gavin Libbey | So | PALO ALTO | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Paul Bienaime | So | PALO ALTO | 14:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
89 | Liam Kelly | So | MIRAMONTE | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Michael Gallagher | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
91 | Nasser Saleh | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Justin Yuen | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
93 | Charles Manchester | So | Bellarmine | 15:00 | 7:03 | 21/32 | 46/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
94 | Jonathan Li | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Patrick Deshpande | So | Bellarmine | 15:07 | 7:06 | 22/32 | 50/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
96 | John Sylvester | So | LOWELL | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Coby Fujshige | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Evan Schultz | So | Bellarmine | 15:10 | 7:07 | 23/32 | 51/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
99 | Liam Hao | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
100 | Marc Rosas | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
101 | Connor Dougherty | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
102 | Brian Bigelow | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
103 | Jake Stern | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:26 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Chris Elliott | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
105 | Logan Balentine | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Michael Otto | So | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 7:16 | 24/32 | 56/84 | 1/1 | 16:40 (1:11) |
16:40 (1:11) |
16:40 (1:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
107 | Bryce Pauken | So | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 7:17 | 25/32 | 57/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
108 | Noah Penick | Fr | LOWELL | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
109 | Derek Lau | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Matt Helle | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
111 | Juan Carlos Leyva | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
112 | Anthony Rodriguez | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
113 | Christoph Bruning | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
114 | Alex Nicholas | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
115 | Naayl Kazmi | So | ALAMEDA | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
116 | Samir Seshadri | So | Bellarmine | 15:45 | 7:24 | 26/32 | 62/84 | 1/1 | 15:05 | 15:05 | 15:05 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
117 | Jim Huttlinger | So | Bellarmine | 15:50 | 7:26 | 27/32 | 63/84 | 1/1 | 15:59 (0:09) |
15:59 (0:09) |
15:59 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
118 | Kelly Condon | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
119 | Christopher Chan | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Nick Kleshinski | So | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 7:30 | 28/32 | 64/84 | 1/1 | 20:24 (4:25) |
20:24 (4:25) |
20:24 (4:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
121 | Josh Duarte | So | GRACE M. DAVIS | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
122 | Kyle Sandvick | So | Bellarmine | 16:04 | 7:33 | 29/32 | 65/84 | 1/1 | 18:59 (2:55) |
18:59 (2:55) |
18:59 (2:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
123 | David Aguilar | So | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 7:35 | 30/32 | 67/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
124 | Ansel Man | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Brennan Meier | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
126 | William Maiers | So | ALAMEDA | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | William Zeng | So | LOWELL | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
128 | Gabe Salmon | So | PALO ALTO | 16:31 | 7:45 | |||||||
129 | Austin Lim | So | LINCOLN-SF | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
130 | Nick Steele | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
131 | Kaiser Pister | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
132 | Patrick Deguzman | So | Bellarmine | 16:36 | 7:48 | 31/32 | 72/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
133 | Grant Soso | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
134 | Ivan Cheng | So | LOWELL | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
135 | Alec Chac | So | LOWELL | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
136 | Richard Shikore | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
137 | Erik Egan | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
138 | Matthew Binning | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
139 | Wilvin Chew | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
140 | Jordan Del Rosario | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:05 | 8:01 | |||||||
141 | Jeffrey Smith | So | ANTIOCH | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
142 | Mathew Hymes | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
143 | Jeremy Chen | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
144 | William Zhou | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
145 | Herman Cai | So | LOWELL | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
146 | Mario Pulido | So | PALO ALTO | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
147 | Hamilton Farrens | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
148 | Evan Bao | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
149 | Antonio Porras | So | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 8:38 | 32/32 | 84/84 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Kenny Zhen | So | LOWELL | 18:26 | 8:39 | |||||||
151 | Logan Nicco | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
152 | Christiano Martine | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:54 | 8:52 | |||||||
153 | Billy Klipp | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 24:50 | 11:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
60:37 12:07 5:42 |
15 | Justin Barry So 12:00 5:38 1 |
Matt Seidel So 12:05 5:40 2 |
Josh Pleva So 12:07 5:41 3 |
David Dalton So 12:12 5:44 4 |
Ramon Gomez So 12:13 5:44 5 |
Connor Demerritt So 12:21 5:48 7 |
Andrew Blankley So 12:34 5:54 9 |
2 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
64:58 13:00 6:06 |
98 | Jason Yugelevic So 12:18 5:46 6 |
Gabe Hurwitt So 12:37 5:55 10 |
Quincy Blackwell So 13:13 6:12 23 |
Stabler Young So 13:23 6:17 28 |
Jackson Harris Fr 13:27 6:19 31 |
Sawyer Haffner Fr 13:29 6:20 33 |
|
3 | PALO ALTO 9-9-5-4-3 Gap: 0:39 |
66:13 13:15 6:13 |
125 | Sam Mignot So 12:54 6:03 18 |
Niall Patrick So 13:11 6:11 22 |
Drew Keller So 13:17 6:14 25 |
Sean Keegan So 13:18 6:15 26 |
Tim Melvin So 13:33 6:22 34 |
Harrison Greenwood So 13:38 6:24 36 |
Jensen Hsiao So 13:39 6:25 37 |
3 | LOWELL 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
66:08 13:14 6:13 |
125 | Brian Nguyen So 12:42 5:58 13 |
Donald Chen So 12:45 5:59 14 |
Calvin Li So 13:07 6:09 20 |
Jack Olson So 13:25 6:18 29 |
Henry Hammel So 14:09 6:39 49 |
Jesse Chan So 14:37 6:52 57 |
Kevin Chang So 14:44 6:55 59 |
5 | MIRAMONTE 8-6-4-5-5 Gap: 1:12 |
67:08 13:26 6:18 |
146 | Miles Mccalou So 12:51 6:02 16 |
Nick Laney So 13:10 6:11 21 |
Jeffrey Lee So 13:16 6:14 24 |
Zach Barber So 13:48 6:29 40 |
Hank Larsen So 14:03 6:36 45 |
Asher Kalman So 14:07 6:38 48 |
Emmet Carn So 14:10 6:39 51 |
6 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-4-5-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
66:59 13:24 6:17 |
147 | Sean Tennis So 12:40 5:57 11 |
Daniel Bishop So 12:56 6:04 19 |
David Bruce So 13:34 6:22 35 |
Michael Mendoza So 13:48 6:29 38 |
Donavan Burnett So 14:01 6:35 44 |
Ethan Johnson So 14:05 6:37 47 |
Eric Ung So 14:26 6:47 55 |
7 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 3-7-8-8-7 Gap: 2:51 |
69:33 13:55 6:32 |
202 | Kyle Ebert So 12:22 5:48 8 |
Dylan Toerpe So 13:27 6:19 30 |
Leo Calderon So 13:54 6:32 43 |
Jake Palmyra So 14:37 6:52 58 |
Liam Hao So 15:13 7:09 63 |
Jake Stern So 15:26 7:15 66 |
Logan Balentine So 15:28 7:16 68 |
8 | ALAMEDA 7-5-7-7-8 Gap: 2:53 |
69:40 13:56 6:32 |
203 | Miguel Hidalgo So 12:49 6:01 15 |
Andrew Liu So 12:52 6:02 17 |
Nathan Yick So 14:05 6:37 46 |
Jonathan Chan So 14:12 6:40 53 |
Naayl Kazmi So 15:42 7:22 72 |
William Maiers So 16:24 7:42 75 |
|
9 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 5-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:35 |
70:00 14:00 6:34 |
205 | Alec Villagomes So 12:41 5:57 12 |
William Music So 13:22 6:17 27 |
Tucker Ventura So 13:51 6:30 42 |
Michael Gallagher So 14:50 6:58 60 |
Marc Rosas So 15:16 7:10 64 |
Hamilton Farrens So 17:31 8:13 78 |
|
10 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:30 |
70:34 14:07 6:38 |
234 | Tyler Livy So 13:27 6:19 32 |
Joey Koblitz So 13:48 6:29 39 |
Doug Bassin So 14:10 6:39 50 |
Eric Pang So 14:12 6:40 52 |
Justin Yuen So 14:57 7:01 61 |
Chris Elliott So 15:27 7:15 67 |
Anthony Rodriguez So 15:40 7:21 71 |
11 | GALILEO ACADEMY 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:06 |
74:52 14:58 7:02 |
302 | Aaron Lee Fr 13:50 6:30 41 |
Garrick Ho So 14:27 6:47 56 |
Jonathan Li So 15:02 7:03 62 |
Derek Lau So 15:37 7:20 69 |
Christopher Chan So 15:56 7:29 74 |
Wilvin Chew So 17:01 7:59 76 |
Jordan Del Rosario So 17:05 8:01 77 |
12 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:14 |
79:53 15:59 7:30 |
341 | Aaron Christensen So 14:23 6:45 54 |
Brian Bigelow So 15:23 7:13 65 |
Matt Helle So 15:38 7:20 70 |
Kelly Condon So 15:52 7:27 73 |
Logan Nicco So 18:37 8:44 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
63:23 12:41 5:57 |
15 | Connor Demerritt So 12:21 5:48 1 |
Andrew Blankley So 12:34 5:54 2 |
Jefferey Hara So 12:39 5:56 3 |
Finn Pounds So 12:49 6:01 4 |
Akhil Surapaneni So 13:00 6:06 5 |
Brandon Toy So 13:05 6:09 6 |
Emilio Flamenco So 13:14 6:13 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
71:18 14:16 6:42 |
71 | Harrison Greenwood So 13:38 6:24 8 |
Jensen Hsiao So 13:39 6:25 9 |
Corbin Dodd So 14:32 6:49 15 |
Spencer Subega So 14:44 6:55 19 |
Gavin Libbey So 14:45 6:55 20 |
Paul Bienaime So 14:47 6:56 21 |
Gabe Salmon So 16:31 7:45 33 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:04 |
73:13 14:39 6:52 |
89 | Ethan Johnson So 14:05 6:37 10 |
Eric Ung So 14:26 6:47 14 |
Kristopher Mui So 14:41 6:54 17 |
Nasser Saleh So 14:52 6:59 23 |
Coby Fujshige So 15:09 7:07 25 |
Connor Dougherty So 15:20 7:12 26 |
Nick Steele So 16:35 7:47 34 |
4 | MIRAMONTE 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:28 |
73:55 14:47 6:56 |
93 | Asher Kalman So 14:07 6:38 11 |
Emmet Carn So 14:10 6:39 12 |
Jackson Doyle So 14:13 6:40 13 |
Liam Kelly So 14:50 6:58 22 |
Kaiser Pister So 16:35 7:47 35 |
Grant Soso So 16:40 7:49 36 |
Evan Bao So 17:39 8:17 40 |
5 | LOWELL 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
76:28 15:18 7:11 |
118 | Jesse Chan So 14:37 6:52 16 |
Kevin Chang So 14:44 6:55 18 |
John Sylvester So 15:09 7:07 24 |
Noah Penick Fr 15:31 7:17 28 |
William Zeng So 16:27 7:43 32 |
Ivan Cheng So 16:45 7:52 37 |
Alec Chac So 16:54 7:56 38 |
6 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
79:28 15:54 7:28 |
156 | Chris Elliott So 15:27 7:15 27 |
Anthony Rodriguez So 15:40 7:21 29 |
Christoph Bruning So 15:41 7:22 30 |
Alex Nicholas So 15:42 7:22 31 |
Erik Egan So 16:58 7:58 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
67:23 13:29 6:20 |
15 | Brandon Toy So 13:05 6:09 1 |
Emilio Flamenco So 13:14 6:13 2 |
Kevin Leary So 13:21 6:16 3 |
Kyle Kelly So 13:51 6:30 4 |
Alex McCarty So 13:52 6:31 5 |
Joshua Jeremiah So 14:01 6:35 6 |
Frank Cannizzaro So 14:10 6:39 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
71:33 14:19 6:43 |
15 | Joshua Jeremiah So 14:01 6:35 1 |
Frank Cannizzaro So 14:10 6:39 2 |
Ian Lang So 14:16 6:42 3 |
Colin Whitney So 14:27 6:47 4 |
Farshad Hashmatulla So 14:39 6:53 5 |
Charles Manchester So 15:00 7:03 6 |
Patrick Deshpande So 15:07 7:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
76:16 15:15 7:10 |
15 | Charles Manchester So 15:00 7:03 1 |
Patrick Deshpande So 15:07 7:06 2 |
Evan Schultz So 15:10 7:07 3 |
Michael Otto So 15:29 7:16 4 |
Bryce Pauken So 15:30 7:17 5 |
Samir Seshadri So 15:45 7:24 6 |
Jim Huttlinger So 15:50 7:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
79:48 15:58 7:30 |
15 | Samir Seshadri So 15:45 7:24 1 |
Jim Huttlinger So 15:50 7:26 2 |
Nick Kleshinski So 15:59 7:30 3 |
Kyle Sandvick So 16:04 7:33 4 |
David Aguilar So 16:10 7:35 5 |
Patrick Deguzman So 16:36 7:48 6 |
Antonio Porras So 18:24 8:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Devries | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
2 | Trevor Holmgren | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Ken Saxton | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:18 | 5:34 | 1/49 | 8/56 | 2/15 | ||||
4 | Mark Tamminga | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
5 | Akshay Alaghatta | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:29 | 5:38 | 2/49 | 9/56 | 2/15 | ||||
6 | Daniel Toy | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:36 | 5:40 | 3/49 | 10/56 | 1/13 | 17:07 (0:31) |
17:07 (0:31) |
17:07 (0:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Sean Yamagiwa | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 5:41 | 4/49 | 11/56 | 1/12 | 17:28 (0:48) |
17:28 (0:48) |
17:28 (0:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Bradley Afroilan | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:51 | 5:45 | 5/49 | 12/56 | 1/12 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 16:40 | |
9 | Charlie Fenoglio | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Austin Thornburg | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:57 | 5:47 | 6/49 | 13/56 | 1/11 | ||||
11 | Marshall Seid | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:00 | 5:48 | 7/49 | 14/56 | 1/10 | ||||
12 | Austin Reifers | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
13 | Jason Intravaia | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Nicholas Raber | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
15 | Justin Cho | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 5:51 | 8/49 | 15/56 | 1/7 | ||||
16 | Deepak Sharma | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Benjamin Shea | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:15 | 5:53 | 9/49 | 16/56 | 1/5 | ||||
18 | Steven Dittmer | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
19 | Nick Liu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Dominic Mota | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
21 | Patrick Mulholland | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
22 | Bobby Veres | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
23 | Tim De Visser | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Gambill | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
25 | Erik Thorne | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:34 | 6:00 | 10/49 | 17/56 | 1/5 | 18:34 (1:00) |
18:34 (1:00) |
18:34 (1:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Keegan McMillan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:40 | 6:02 | 11/49 | 18/56 | 1/5 | ||||
27 | Athur Bogdanovich | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Calderon | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 6:05 | 12/49 | 19/56 | 1/3 | ||||
29 | Camden Boyle | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Nicholas Shea | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 6:06 | 13/49 | 20/56 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Daniel Mansperger | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 6:06 | 14/49 | 21/56 | 1/3 | ||||
32 | Kevin Lavelle | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Barr | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Max Swenson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Nicholas Choi | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Keaton Moe | Jr | ARAGON | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | James Landa | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:59 | 6:08 | 15/49 | 22/56 | 1/3 | ||||
38 | Cameron Beene | Jr | ALAMEDA | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Matan Geller | Jr | PALO ALTO | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Collado | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:06 | 6:11 | 16/49 | 23/56 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Sam Asin | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Beau Pauken | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:07 | 6:11 | 17/49 | 24/56 | 1/3 | 18:25 (0:18) |
18:25 (0:18) |
18:25 (0:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Connor Salvo | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Ian Barrie | Jr | ARAGON | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
45 | Blake Rogers | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Thomas Bebbington | Jr | ARAGON | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | John Bigelow | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 6:14 | 18/49 | 25/56 | 1/3 | 18:02 | 18:02 | 18:02 | |
48 | Nick Forlenza | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
49 | Jimmy Consiglio | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 6:16 | 19/49 | 26/56 | 1/3 | ||||
50 | Steven Li | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
51 | Justin Goldt | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
52 | Carl Molina | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:26 | 6:17 | 20/49 | 27/56 | 1/2 | 18:03 | 18:03 | 18:03 | |
53 | Garrett Tan | Jr | ARAGON | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Cook | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:34 | 6:20 | 21/49 | 28/56 | 1/2 | 18:27 | 18:27 | 18:27 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
55 | David Allen | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
56 | Evan Loney | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:38 | 6:22 | 22/49 | 29/56 | 1/2 | ||||
57 | Jose Diaz | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:40 | 6:22 | 23/49 | 30/56 | 1/2 | 19:36 (0:56) |
19:36 (0:56) |
19:36 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Marco Miranda | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:24 | 24/49 | 31/56 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Derek Stephens | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:45 | 6:24 | 25/49 | 32/56 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Jason Yen | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Dylan Kidd | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:48 | 6:25 | 26/49 | 33/56 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Matthew Chan | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:52 | 6:26 | 27/49 | 34/56 | 1/1 | 19:20 (0:28) |
19:20 (0:28) |
19:20 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Asher Jaffe | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Ben Weems | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:56 | 6:28 | 28/49 | 35/56 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Patrick Duffy | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:56 | 6:28 | 29/49 | 36/56 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Brandon Darling | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
67 | Daryl Zhao | Jr | MILLS | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
68 | Thad Claassen | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
69 | Michael Allen | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:24 | 6:37 | 30/49 | 37/56 | 1/1 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | |
70 | Scott Wong | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Edurado Saldana | Sr | ARAGON | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Michael Peck | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Lam | Jr | MILLS | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
74 | Chris Obregon | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:33 | 6:40 | 31/49 | 38/56 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Derek Chow | Jr | MILLS | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Hans Liu | Jr | MILLS | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Matt Aufderheide | Jr | LIVERMORE | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Aaron Strauli | Sr | MILLS | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | David Lim | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Joe Smith | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:43 | 6:44 | 32/49 | 39/56 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Ty Miller | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 6:44 | 33/49 | 40/56 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Max Wolfe | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
83 | James Hirsch | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Vincent Sui | Jr | MILLS | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | James Murray | Jr | ARAGON | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Eric Chee | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Connor Towne | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:48 | 34/49 | 41/56 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Andrew Schilling | Jr | ARAGON | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
89 | Nate Metzger | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:07 | 6:52 | 35/49 | 42/56 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Charles Molina | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 6:54 | 36/49 | 43/56 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Alex Leano | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:14 | 6:54 | 37/49 | 44/56 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Alex Burns | Jr | ARAGON | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
93 | Ben Hopkins | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | William Carolan | Sr | MILLS | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
95 | Michael Johnson | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Mendez | Jr | ANTIOCH | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
97 | Eric Meng | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
98 | Adam Granath | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:37 | 7:02 | 38/49 | 45/56 | 1/1 | 20:35 | 20:35 | 20:35 | |
99 | Steve Lai | Sr | MILLS | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
100 | Jon Leyva | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:41 | 7:04 | 39/49 | 46/56 | 1/1 | ||||
101 | Douglas Mcdonald | Jr | ANTIOCH | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
102 | Daniel Taa | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:44 | 7:05 | 40/49 | 47/56 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Daniel Jensen | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
104 | Chester Diaz | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
105 | Chris Delgado | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:00 | 7:10 | 41/49 | 48/56 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Tyler Lindow | Sr | MILLS | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
107 | David Garcia | Jr | MILLS | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
108 | Cody Morrison | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
109 | Ben Briggance | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
110 | Adam Cole | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
111 | Nick Flores | Jr | LIVERMORE | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
112 | Kenneth High | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Depaoli | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
114 | Shane Fay | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:28 | 7:20 | 42/49 | 49/56 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Nathan Depante | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
116 | Elton Wong | Sr | MILLS | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
117 | Michael Youngdahl | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:45 | 7:25 | 43/49 | 50/56 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |
118 | William Chow | Jr | MILLS | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
119 | Nathaniel Leung | Jr | ARAGON | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
120 | John Cruz | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
121 | Chris Sagnedos | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
122 | Keith Wimberly | Sr | ANTIOCH | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
123 | Henry Co | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
124 | Brandon Ye | Jr | MILLS | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
125 | Miguel Padilla | So | ANTIOCH | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
126 | Ahmed Alansi | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
127 | Jose Ruis | Jr | ARAGON | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
128 | Zack Wong | Jr | MILLS | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
129 | Irvin Luo | Sr | MILLS | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Prashant Nathanial | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
131 | Trevor Woo | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | David Kiel | Jr | ARAGON | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Kai Xiao | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:38 | 7:43 | 44/49 | 51/56 | 1/1 | ||||
134 | Jomari Geronimo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
135 | Greg Yee | Jr | MILLS | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
136 | Alejandro Serrano | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:48 | 7:47 | 45/49 | 52/56 | 1/1 | ||||
137 | Nestor Huang | Sr | MILLS | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
138 | Benny Chua | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
139 | Owen Evens | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
140 | Blake Morris | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
141 | Jordi Nies | Sr | ANTIOCH | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
142 | Tyler Koepf | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
143 | John Humady | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
144 | David Eydus | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:11 | 7:55 | 46/49 | 53/56 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Ethan Penner | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:17 | 7:57 | 47/49 | 54/56 | 1/1 | 21:53 | 21:53 | 21:53 | |
146 | Aman Bhurji | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
147 | Jeremy Edwards | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:18 | 7:57 | 48/49 | 55/56 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Robby Jensen | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
149 | Vincent Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:24 | 7:59 | 49/49 | 56/56 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Malcolm Jackson | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
151 | Tim Fullmer | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
152 | Nico Perez | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
153 | Ivan Lumba | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
154 | Godfrey Ng | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
155 | Chris Treat | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
156 | Joshua Zheng | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
157 | Santiago Martinez | Jr | ANTIOCH | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
158 | Xiang Qi Ken He | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
159 | Jonathan Gonzales | Sr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
160 | William Grau | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
161 | Justin Louie | Jr | MILLS | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
162 | Trent Vleisides | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
163 | Myron Child | Sr | ANTIOCH | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
164 | Peter Kwok | Jr | MILLS | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
165 | Kevin Zhu | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
166 | Marek Janiczek | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
167 | Victor Menscuar | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Mooney | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 40:15 | 13:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
82:54 16:35 5:40 |
29 | Ken Saxton Jr 16:18 5:34 3 |
Akshay Alaghatta Jr 16:29 5:38 5 |
Daniel Toy Sr 16:36 5:40 6 |
Sean Yamagiwa Sr 16:40 5:41 7 |
Bradley Afroilan Sr 16:51 5:45 8 |
Austin Thornburg Jr 16:57 5:47 10 |
Marshall Seid Jr 17:00 5:48 11 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
82:40 16:32 5:39 |
37 | Matt Devries Jr 15:23 5:15 1 |
Trevor Holmgren Sr 16:15 5:33 2 |
Charlie Fenoglio Jr 16:55 5:46 9 |
Austin Reifers So 17:02 5:49 12 |
Jason Intravaia So 17:05 5:50 13 |
Dominic Mota So 17:26 5:57 18 |
Patrick Mulholland Fr 17:27 5:57 19 |
3 | ALAMEDA 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
88:10 17:38 6:01 |
106 | Nicholas Raber Sr 17:08 5:51 14 |
Deepak Sharma Jr 17:12 5:52 15 |
Nick Liu Sr 17:24 5:56 17 |
Cameron Beene Jr 18:02 6:09 27 |
Steven Li Sr 18:24 6:17 33 |
Kenneth High Jr 21:19 7:17 59 |
|
4 | MIRAMONTE 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
89:16 17:51 6:06 |
121 | Mark Tamminga Jr 16:20 5:34 4 |
Bobby Veres Jr 17:29 5:58 20 |
Nicholas Choi Jr 17:58 6:08 25 |
David Allen Jr 18:36 6:21 35 |
Asher Jaffe Jr 18:53 6:27 37 |
Max Wolfe Sr 19:44 6:44 47 |
Chris Treat Sr 24:00 8:11 75 |
5 | PALO ALTO 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:30 |
90:14 18:03 6:10 |
136 | Camden Boyle Jr 17:51 6:06 23 |
Kevin Lavelle Jr 17:54 6:07 24 |
Matan Geller Jr 18:02 6:09 28 |
Sam Asin Sr 18:06 6:11 29 |
Nick Forlenza Sr 18:21 6:16 32 |
Thad Claassen Sr 19:18 6:35 39 |
David Lim Sr 19:42 6:43 46 |
6 | LOS ALTOS 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 3:13 |
92:35 18:31 6:19 |
152 | Steven Dittmer Jr 17:20 5:55 16 |
Tim De Visser So 17:30 5:58 21 |
Athur Bogdanovich Jr 17:47 6:04 22 |
Scott Wong Jr 19:25 6:38 40 |
Michael Johnson Jr 20:33 7:01 53 |
Prashant Nathanial Jr 22:34 7:42 67 |
William Grau Jr 25:01 8:32 78 |
7 | ARAGON 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:29 |
92:22 18:28 6:18 |
162 | Keaton Moe Jr 17:59 6:08 26 |
Ian Barrie Jr 18:11 6:12 30 |
Thomas Bebbington Jr 18:14 6:13 31 |
Garrett Tan Jr 18:30 6:19 34 |
Edurado Saldana Sr 19:28 6:39 41 |
James Murray Jr 19:49 6:46 49 |
Andrew Schilling Jr 20:04 6:51 51 |
8 | MILLS 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:33 |
97:32 19:30 6:39 |
212 | Daryl Zhao Jr 19:08 6:32 38 |
Caleb Lam Jr 19:29 6:39 42 |
Derek Chow Jr 19:35 6:41 43 |
Hans Liu Jr 19:39 6:42 44 |
Aaron Strauli Sr 19:41 6:43 45 |
Vincent Sui Jr 19:48 6:45 48 |
William Carolan Sr 20:33 7:01 52 |
9 | WESTMOOR 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:03 |
102:56 20:35 7:02 |
263 | Jason Yen Sr 18:47 6:25 36 |
Eric Chee Jr 19:54 6:48 50 |
Chester Diaz Sr 20:51 7:07 56 |
Nathan Depante Jr 21:34 7:22 60 |
John Cruz Jr 21:50 7:27 61 |
Ahmed Alansi Jr 22:20 7:37 66 |
Jomari Geronimo Jr 22:44 7:46 69 |
10 | ANTIOCH 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:29 |
108:34 21:43 7:25 |
307 | Brandon Mendez Jr 20:35 7:02 54 |
Douglas Mcdonald Jr 20:42 7:04 55 |
Keith Wimberly Sr 22:02 7:31 63 |
Miguel Padilla So 22:11 7:34 65 |
Jordi Nies Sr 23:04 7:52 70 |
Santiago Martinez Jr 24:32 8:22 76 |
Myron Child Sr 25:20 8:39 79 |
11 | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:30 |
113:20 22:40 7:44 |
339 | Chris Sagnedos Jr 22:01 7:31 62 |
Henry Co Jr 22:04 7:32 64 |
Trevor Woo Jr 22:35 7:42 68 |
Tyler Koepf Jr 23:09 7:54 71 |
Nico Perez Jr 23:31 8:02 74 |
Jonathan Gonzales Sr 24:49 8:28 77 |
Marek Janiczek Jr 27:28 9:22 80 |
12 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 19:05 |
129:29 25:54 8:50 |
341 | Ben Briggance So 21:10 7:13 57 |
Adam Cole Sr 21:16 7:15 58 |
Malcolm Jackson Fr 23:24 7:59 72 |
Tim Fullmer Fr 23:24 7:59 73 |
Andrew Mooney Fr 40:15 13:44 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
85:55 17:11 5:52 |
18 | Austin Thornburg Jr 16:57 5:47 1 |
Marshall Seid Jr 17:00 5:48 2 |
Justin Cho Jr 17:09 5:51 3 |
Benjamin Shea Jr 17:15 5:53 4 |
Erik Thorne Sr 17:34 6:00 8 |
Keegan McMillan Jr 17:40 6:02 9 |
Taylor Calderon Jr 17:49 6:05 10 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
88:20 17:40 6:02 |
41 | Dominic Mota So 17:26 5:57 5 |
Patrick Mulholland Fr 17:27 5:57 6 |
Tyler Gambill So 17:33 5:59 7 |
Kelly Barr Fr 17:57 6:08 11 |
Max Swenson Jr 17:57 6:08 12 |
Connor Salvo So 18:11 6:12 13 |
Blake Rogers Sr 18:13 6:13 14 |
3 | MILLS 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
103:09 20:38 7:02 |
97 | Vincent Sui Jr 19:48 6:45 15 |
William Carolan Sr 20:33 7:01 19 |
Steve Lai Sr 20:40 7:03 20 |
Tyler Lindow Sr 21:03 7:11 21 |
David Garcia Jr 21:05 7:12 22 |
Elton Wong Sr 21:45 7:25 23 |
William Chow Jr 21:45 7:25 24 |
4 | ARAGON 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
104:28 20:54 7:08 |
103 | James Murray Jr 19:49 6:46 16 |
Andrew Schilling Jr 20:04 6:51 17 |
Alex Burns Jr 20:25 6:58 18 |
Nathaniel Leung Jr 21:48 7:26 25 |
Jose Ruis Jr 22:22 7:38 27 |
David Kiel Jr 22:35 7:42 28 |
|
5 | WESTMOOR 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:50 |
114:01 22:48 7:47 |
148 | Ahmed Alansi Jr 22:20 7:37 26 |
Jomari Geronimo Jr 22:44 7:46 29 |
Benny Chua Jr 22:52 7:48 30 |
Owen Evens Sr 22:55 7:49 31 |
John Humady Jr 23:10 7:54 32 |
Godfrey Ng Jr 23:51 8:08 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
89:12 17:50 6:05 |
15 | Keegan McMillan Jr 17:40 6:02 1 |
Taylor Calderon Jr 17:49 6:05 2 |
Nicholas Shea Jr 17:52 6:06 3 |
Daniel Mansperger Jr 17:52 6:06 4 |
James Landa Jr 17:59 6:08 5 |
Anthony Collado Jr 18:06 6:11 6 |
Beau Pauken Sr 18:07 6:11 7 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
93:19 18:40 6:22 |
50 | Connor Salvo So 18:11 6:12 8 |
Blake Rogers Sr 18:13 6:13 9 |
Justin Goldt So 18:25 6:17 10 |
Brandon Darling So 19:02 6:30 11 |
Michael Peck Sr 19:28 6:39 12 |
Ben Hopkins Sr 20:31 7:00 13 |
Eric Meng Sr 20:37 7:02 14 |
3 | MILLS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
110:39 22:08 7:33 |
85 | Elton Wong Sr 21:45 7:25 15 |
William Chow Jr 21:45 7:25 16 |
Brandon Ye Jr 22:11 7:34 17 |
Zack Wong Jr 22:27 7:40 18 |
Irvin Luo Sr 22:31 7:41 19 |
Greg Yee Jr 22:46 7:46 20 |
Nestor Huang Sr 22:48 7:47 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
91:19 18:16 6:14 |
15 | Anthony Collado Jr 18:06 6:11 1 |
Beau Pauken Sr 18:07 6:11 2 |
John Bigelow Sr 18:17 6:14 3 |
Jimmy Consiglio Jr 18:23 6:16 4 |
Carl Molina Sr 18:26 6:17 5 |
Andrew Cook Sr 18:34 6:20 6 |
Evan Loney Jr 18:38 6:22 7 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
104:29 20:54 7:08 |
50 | Ben Hopkins Sr 20:31 7:00 8 |
Eric Meng Sr 20:37 7:02 9 |
Daniel Jensen Jr 20:49 7:06 10 |
Cody Morrison Jr 21:08 7:13 11 |
Andrew Depaoli Sr 21:24 7:18 12 |
Aman Bhurji Jr 23:17 7:57 13 |
Robby Jensen Sr 23:18 7:57 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
93:21 18:40 6:22 |
15 | Andrew Cook Sr 18:34 6:20 1 |
Evan Loney Jr 18:38 6:22 2 |
Jose Diaz Sr 18:40 6:22 3 |
Marco Miranda Jr 18:44 6:24 4 |
Derek Stephens Sr 18:45 6:24 5 |
Dylan Kidd Jr 18:48 6:25 6 |
Matthew Chan Sr 18:52 6:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
94:56 18:59 6:29 |
15 | Dylan Kidd Jr 18:48 6:25 1 |
Matthew Chan Sr 18:52 6:26 2 |
Ben Weems Sr 18:56 6:28 3 |
Patrick Duffy Jr 18:56 6:28 4 |
Michael Allen Sr 19:24 6:37 5 |
Chris Obregon Jr 19:33 6:40 6 |
Joe Smith Jr 19:43 6:44 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
99:03 19:49 6:46 |
15 | Chris Obregon Jr 19:33 6:40 1 |
Joe Smith Jr 19:43 6:44 2 |
Ty Miller Jr 19:44 6:44 3 |
Connor Towne Jr 19:56 6:48 4 |
Nate Metzger Jr 20:07 6:52 5 |
Charles Molina Jr 20:14 6:54 6 |
Alex Leano Jr 20:14 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
102:30 20:30 7:00 |
15 | Charles Molina Jr 20:14 6:54 1 |
Alex Leano Jr 20:14 6:54 2 |
Adam Granath Sr 20:37 7:02 3 |
Jon Leyva Jr 20:41 7:04 4 |
Daniel Taa Sr 20:44 7:05 5 |
Chris Delgado Sr 21:00 7:10 6 |
Shane Fay Jr 21:28 7:20 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
109:39 21:56 7:29 |
15 | Chris Delgado Sr 21:00 7:10 1 |
Shane Fay Jr 21:28 7:20 2 |
Michael Youngdahl Sr 21:45 7:25 3 |
Kai Xiao Jr 22:38 7:43 4 |
Alejandro Serrano Jr 22:48 7:47 5 |
David Eydus Jr 23:11 7:55 6 |
Ethan Penner Sr 23:17 7:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:25 | 5:50 | 1/52 | 7/84 | 1/13 | ||||
2 | Bennet Shaw | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:25 | 5:50 | 2/52 | 8/84 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
3 | Christian Monsalud | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 12:28 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Ricardo Avila | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:28 | 5:51 | 3/52 | 9/84 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Matthew Clem | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:35 | 5:54 | 4/52 | 11/84 | 1/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Ryan Burd | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:40 | 5:57 | 5/52 | 13/84 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
7 | Miles Meijer | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:41 | 5:57 | 6/52 | 14/84 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
8 | Tucker Meijer | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:41 | 5:57 | 7/52 | 15/84 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
9 | Isaiah Abeyta | Fr | LOWELL | 12:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
10 | Lupe Rojas | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:48 | 6:01 | 8/52 | 16/84 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
11 | Thomas Doyle | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:55 | 6:04 | 9/52 | 18/84 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Michael Hase | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:56 | 6:04 | 10/52 | 19/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
13 | Nicholas Sanders | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Milo Knowles | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:14 | 6:13 | 11/52 | 22/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Amaury Quenrones | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Rick Ortega | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:22 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Kunal Bhatia | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25 | 6:18 | 12/52 | 25/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
18 | Brandon Hendrich | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | David Villa Fuerta | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Johnathon Alcantar | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Thomas Wrappe | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:40 | 6:25 | 13/52 | 26/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
22 | Arnaud Laprais | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
23 | Jonah Underwood | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:48 | 6:29 | 14/52 | 27/84 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
24 | Adam Scandlyn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Christopher Murphy | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:54 | 6:32 | 15/52 | 30/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
26 | Jack Hinson | Fr | LOWELL | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Zenichi Yaskawa | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:00 | 6:34 | 16/52 | 31/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
28 | Hugo Pegley | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Descourouez | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:02 | 6:35 | 17/52 | 33/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
30 | Joshua Tam | Fr | MILLS | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Kyle Nguyen | Fr | MILLS | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Riley Seitz | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:08 | 6:38 | 18/52 | 34/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
33 | Conner Mceldowney | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
34 | David Pagan | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:10 | 6:39 | 19/52 | 35/84 | 1/1 | ||||
35 | Ilya Rozenblat | Fr | SAN MATEO | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
36 | Kyle Tkach | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
37 | Andrew Brennan | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
38 | Bryan Heng | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:16 | 6:42 | 20/52 | 37/84 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Liam McCarthy | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:17 | 6:42 | 21/52 | 39/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
40 | Eric Levenson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Chen | Jr | SAN MATEO | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
42 | Justin Winslow | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
43 | Whittaker Jellins | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Connor Woods | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Ayo Agunbiade | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
46 | Alcosiba Kevin | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
47 | Nick Holterman | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Javier Rojas | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
49 | Davis Hamilton | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:43 | 6:55 | 22/52 | 42/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
50 | Kevin Alcala | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
51 | Elias Masri | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48 | 6:57 | 23/52 | 43/84 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Nickolas Sison | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Johnathon Sanders | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Jason Hoang | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
55 | Kei Ebara | Fr | SAN MATEO | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
56 | Jackson Fuson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Will Fraisl | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 7:01 | 24/52 | 44/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
58 | Brandon Capers | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Patrick Smith | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Chris Chow | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:59 | 7:02 | 25/52 | 45/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
61 | Kevin Sedayao | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 7:03 | 26/52 | 47/84 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Justin Ingram | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:05 | 7:05 | 27/52 | 48/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
63 | Ryan Menees | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:06 | 7:05 | 28/52 | 49/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
64 | Clayton Olsen | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Nick Ericsson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Peter Lowe | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Kelvin Du | Fr | LOWELL | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Fernando | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Brij Singh | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:20 | 7:12 | 29/52 | 52/84 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Prajay Lolabattu | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:22 | 7:13 | 30/52 | 53/84 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Andrew Ramirez | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:27 | 7:15 | 31/52 | 54/84 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Brandon Deras | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
73 | JoJo MacDonald | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:28 | 7:16 | 32/52 | 55/84 | 1/1 | ||||
74 | Jonathan Chen | Fr | LOWELL | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Kessler | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Jack Woolridge | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Nicolas Plume | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
78 | Henry Holloway | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
79 | Justin Borenstein-lawee | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:40 | 7:21 | 33/52 | 58/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
80 | Gavin Leahy | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:40 | 7:21 | 34/52 | 59/84 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Ian Brown | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:41 | 7:22 | 35/52 | 60/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
82 | Reese Stanley | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:41 | 7:22 | 36/52 | 61/84 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | James Lee | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
84 | Niki Lonberg | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
85 | Harrison Froerer | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
86 | Adan Florez | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
87 | Guraik Clair | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
88 | Vinh Nguyen | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
89 | Cezar Mendoza | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
90 | Kenny Sueksdorf | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
91 | Henry Nguyen | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
92 | Mark Woo | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
93 | August Uffelman | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:08 | 7:34 | 37/52 | 66/84 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Edgar Loza | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
95 | Martin Bailey | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:11 | 7:36 | 38/52 | 68/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
96 | Lance Miranda | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:11 | 7:36 | 39/52 | 69/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
97 | Justin Molano | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 7:36 | 40/52 | 70/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
98 | Jeremy Tanlimco | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:15 | 7:38 | 41/52 | 71/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
99 | Alex Xue | Fr | MILLS | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
100 | Peter Diller | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
101 | James Tam | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
102 | Nathan Orttung | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
103 | Noah Fish | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:39 | 7:49 | 42/52 | 73/84 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Alex Wait | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
105 | Owen O'Mahony | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:44 | 7:51 | 43/52 | 74/84 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Brandon Machado | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:45 | 7:52 | 44/52 | 75/84 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Nick Flouty | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
108 | Paul Lego | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
109 | Jackie Chen | Fr | MILLS | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
110 | Nathan Philliber | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Caballero | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:56 | 7:57 | 45/52 | 76/84 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | William Newcomb | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 8:01 | 46/52 | 77/84 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Ben Bakeis | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:08 | 8:03 | 47/52 | 78/84 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Robby Leano | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:08 | 8:03 | 48/52 | 79/84 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Patrick Leahey | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:12 | 8:05 | 49/52 | 80/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
116 | Nicky Olviedo | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
117 | Craig Bianchi | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
118 | Nicholas Steele | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:25 | 8:11 | 50/52 | 81/84 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | Pranay Lolabattu | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 8:16 | 51/52 | 82/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
120 | Alex Montoya | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
121 | Zack Cinquini | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
122 | Miguel Lopez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
123 | Ian Robinson-lambe | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
124 | Connor Klitgaard | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:04 | 8:29 | 52/52 | 83/84 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
125 | Christian Garcia | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:15 | 8:34 | |||||||
126 | Justin Lee | Fr | MILLS | 18:16 | 8:35 | |||||||
127 | Daniel Hagge | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
128 | Justin Weilback | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
129 | Jaden Wood | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:20 | 10:01 | |||||||
130 | Renato Agurto | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:27 | 10:04 | |||||||
131 | Randy Buschman | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:30 | 10:06 | |||||||
132 | Trevor Williams | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:43 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
62:33 12:31 5:52 |
18 | Nico Filip-Sanchez Fr 12:25 5:50 1 |
Bennet Shaw Fr 12:25 5:50 2 |
Ricardo Avila Fr 12:28 5:51 4 |
Matthew Clem Fr 12:35 5:54 5 |
Ryan Burd Fr 12:40 5:57 6 |
Miles Meijer Fr 12:41 5:57 7 |
Tucker Meijer Fr 12:41 5:57 8 |
2 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
66:54 13:23 6:17 |
55 | Nicholas Sanders Fr 13:10 6:11 9 |
Amaury Quenrones Fr 13:18 6:15 10 |
Rick Ortega Fr 13:22 6:17 11 |
Brandon Hendrich Fr 13:25 6:18 12 |
Johnathon Alcantar Fr 13:39 6:25 13 |
Nickolas Sison Fr 14:50 6:58 32 |
Johnathon Sanders Fr 14:50 6:58 33 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
71:03 14:13 6:40 |
103 | Arnaud Laprais Fr 13:42 6:26 14 |
Adam Scandlyn Fr 13:51 6:30 15 |
Eric Levenson Fr 14:20 6:44 23 |
Whittaker Jellins Fr 14:35 6:51 25 |
Connor Woods Fr 14:35 6:51 26 |
Jackson Fuson Fr 14:55 7:00 35 |
Clayton Olsen Fr 15:06 7:05 37 |
4 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 5-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:45 |
72:41 14:32 6:49 |
133 | Hugo Pegley Fr 14:02 6:35 16 |
Ayo Agunbiade Fr 14:36 6:51 27 |
Nick Holterman Fr 14:37 6:52 29 |
Javier Rojas Fr 14:39 6:53 30 |
Kevin Alcala Fr 14:47 6:56 31 |
Patrick Smith Fr 14:59 7:02 36 |
Niki Lonberg Fr 15:46 7:24 44 |
5 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 7-5-4-4-5 Gap: 1:24 |
73:20 14:40 6:53 |
142 | Conner Mceldowney Fr 14:10 6:39 19 |
Kyle Tkach Fr 14:13 6:40 21 |
Andrew Brennan Fr 14:13 6:40 22 |
Nick Ericsson Fr 15:10 7:07 38 |
Jack Woolridge Fr 15:34 7:18 42 |
Henry Holloway Fr 15:40 7:21 43 |
Kenny Sueksdorf Fr 16:05 7:33 48 |
6 | SAN MATEO 8-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:35 |
74:31 14:54 7:00 |
162 | Ilya Rozenblat Fr 14:12 6:40 20 |
Kevin Chen Jr 14:23 6:45 24 |
Kei Ebara Fr 14:53 6:59 34 |
Peter Lowe Fr 15:16 7:10 39 |
Harrison Froerer Fr 15:47 7:25 45 |
Mark Woo Fr 16:06 7:34 50 |
Nick Flouty Fr 16:52 7:55 53 |
7 | JAMES LOGAN 2-6-8-7-7 Gap: 5:47 |
77:59 15:36 7:19 |
193 | Christian Monsalud Fr 12:28 5:51 3 |
Joshua Fernando Fr 15:19 7:11 40 |
Guraik Clair Fr 15:58 7:30 46 |
Vinh Nguyen Fr 15:59 7:30 47 |
Christian Garcia Fr 18:15 8:34 57 |
||
8 | MILLS 6-4-7-8-8 Gap: 4:10 |
79:39 15:56 7:29 |
199 | Joshua Tam Fr 14:06 6:37 17 |
Kyle Nguyen Fr 14:07 6:38 18 |
Alex Xue Fr 16:17 7:39 52 |
Jackie Chen Fr 16:53 7:56 54 |
Justin Lee Fr 18:16 8:35 58 |
||
9 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:25 |
80:22 16:04 7:33 |
225 | Alcosiba Kevin Fr 14:37 6:52 28 |
Brandon Deras Fr 15:27 7:15 41 |
Henry Nguyen Fr 16:06 7:34 49 |
Edgar Loza Fr 16:10 7:35 51 |
Miguel Lopez Fr 18:02 8:28 56 |
||
10 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:51 |
100:53 20:11 9:28 |
297 | Alex Montoya Fr 17:39 8:17 55 |
Daniel Hagge Fr 18:57 8:54 59 |
Jaden Wood Fr 21:20 10:01 60 |
Renato Agurto Fr 21:27 10:04 61 |
Randy Buschman Fr 21:30 10:06 62 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
64:01 12:48 6:01 |
15 | Miles Meijer Fr 12:41 5:57 1 |
Tucker Meijer Fr 12:41 5:57 2 |
Lupe Rojas Fr 12:48 6:01 3 |
Thomas Doyle Fr 12:55 6:04 4 |
Michael Hase Fr 12:56 6:04 5 |
Milo Knowles Fr 13:14 6:13 6 |
Kunal Bhatia Fr 13:25 6:18 7 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
77:35 15:31 7:17 |
50 | Jackson Fuson Fr 14:55 7:00 8 |
Clayton Olsen Fr 15:06 7:05 9 |
Ryan Kessler Fr 15:30 7:17 10 |
Nicolas Plume Fr 15:34 7:18 11 |
Peter Diller Fr 16:30 7:45 12 |
Nathan Orttung Fr 16:38 7:49 13 |
Alex Wait Fr 16:43 7:51 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
68:01 13:36 6:23 |
15 | Milo Knowles Fr 13:14 6:13 1 |
Kunal Bhatia Fr 13:25 6:18 2 |
Thomas Wrappe Fr 13:40 6:25 3 |
Jonah Underwood Fr 13:48 6:29 4 |
Christopher Murphy Fr 13:54 6:32 5 |
Zenichi Yaskawa Fr 14:00 6:34 6 |
Andrew Descourouez Fr 14:02 6:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
70:36 14:07 6:38 |
15 | Zenichi Yaskawa Fr 14:00 6:34 1 |
Andrew Descourouez Fr 14:02 6:35 2 |
Riley Seitz Fr 14:08 6:38 3 |
David Pagan Fr 14:10 6:39 4 |
Bryan Heng Fr 14:16 6:42 5 |
Liam McCarthy Fr 14:17 6:42 6 |
Davis Hamilton Fr 14:43 6:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
73:44 14:45 6:55 |
15 | Liam McCarthy Fr 14:17 6:42 1 |
Davis Hamilton Fr 14:43 6:55 2 |
Elias Masri Fr 14:48 6:57 3 |
Will Fraisl Fr 14:57 7:01 4 |
Chris Chow Fr 14:59 7:02 5 |
Kevin Sedayao Fr 15:01 7:03 6 |
Justin Ingram Fr 15:05 7:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
75:54 15:11 7:08 |
15 | Kevin Sedayao Fr 15:01 7:03 1 |
Justin Ingram Fr 15:05 7:05 2 |
Ryan Menees Fr 15:06 7:05 3 |
Brij Singh Fr 15:20 7:12 4 |
Prajay Lolabattu Fr 15:22 7:13 5 |
Andrew Ramirez Fr 15:27 7:15 6 |
JoJo MacDonald Fr 15:28 7:16 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
77:56 15:35 7:19 |
15 | Andrew Ramirez Fr 15:27 7:15 1 |
JoJo MacDonald Fr 15:28 7:16 2 |
Justin Borenstein-lawee Fr 15:40 7:21 3 |
Gavin Leahy Fr 15:40 7:21 4 |
Ian Brown Fr 15:41 7:22 5 |
Reese Stanley Fr 15:41 7:22 6 |
August Uffelman Fr 16:08 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
80:23 16:05 7:33 |
15 | Reese Stanley Fr 15:41 7:22 1 |
August Uffelman Fr 16:08 7:34 2 |
Martin Bailey Fr 16:11 7:36 3 |
Lance Miranda Fr 16:11 7:36 4 |
Justin Molano Fr 16:12 7:36 5 |
Jeremy Tanlimco Fr 16:15 7:38 6 |
Noah Fish Fr 16:39 7:49 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
83:19 16:40 7:49 |
15 | Jeremy Tanlimco Fr 16:15 7:38 1 |
Noah Fish Fr 16:39 7:49 2 |
Owen O'Mahony Fr 16:44 7:51 3 |
Brandon Machado Fr 16:45 7:52 4 |
Daniel Caballero Fr 16:56 7:57 5 |
William Newcomb Fr 17:04 8:01 6 |
Ben Bakeis Fr 17:08 8:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
85:57 17:11 8:04 |
15 | William Newcomb Fr 17:04 8:01 1 |
Ben Bakeis Fr 17:08 8:03 2 |
Robby Leano Fr 17:08 8:03 3 |
Patrick Leahey Fr 17:12 8:05 4 |
Nicholas Steele Fr 17:25 8:11 5 |
Pranay Lolabattu Fr 17:36 8:16 6 |
Connor Klitgaard Fr 18:04 8:29 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.