Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/06

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cox, Nate So V 16:55 5:27 3.1 78/200 4/7 4/7 9/24 16:51
Harland-dunaway, Chris Sr V 16:22 5:17 3.1 32/200 2/7 2/7 8/29 17:13
(0:51,4.9)
17:13
(0:51,4.9)
16:55
(0:33,3.3)
16:30
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hendrickson, Jarret So V 17:19 5:35 3.1 120/200 7/7 7/7 3/23 17:54
(0:35,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kochlacs, Joey Sr V 15:50 5:06 3.1 10/200 1/7 1/7 9/52 16:29
(0:39,3.9)
16:29
(0:39,3.9)
16:29
(0:39,3.9)
15:59
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pines, Colby So V 17:04 5:30 3.1 91/200 6/7 6/7 2/24 17:12
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pulford, Robert So V 16:50 5:26 3.1 68/200 3/7 3/7 10/24 17:29
(0:39,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wheeler, Will Sr V 16:57 5:28 3.1 82/200 5/7 5/7 3/24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/24 82:54
1:07
3.1 5:21 5:06 5:28 208 5:12 83:04
(0:10,0.2)
83:04
(0:10,0.2)
81:55 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Joey Kochlacs (7), Chris Harland-dunaway (25), Robert Pulford (51), Nate Cox (61), Will Wheeler (64)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mohamed Abdalla Jr Willow Gl CCS 15:26 4:59
2 Fawad Khan Sr Palos Ver SS 15:32 5:01
3 Alan Lloyd Sr Burroughs SS 15:36 5:02
4 Marcos Corona Sr Willow Gl CCS 15:40 5:03
5 James Tracy Jr Del Campo SJS 15:43 5:04
6 Alex Avilez Sr Valley C SDS 15:44 5:05
7 Gambileg Bor Jr Jefferson CCS 15:48 5:06
8 Carlos Perez Sr Barstow SS 15:49 5:06
9 Lance Wolfsmith So Sobrato CCS 15:49 5:06
10 Joey Kochlacs Sr Campolindo 15:50 5:06 1/7 1/7 9/52 16:29
(0:39)
16:29
(0:39)
16:29
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Matt Snyder Sr St. Ignat CCS 15:50 5:06
12 Andrew Ratley Sr Palos Ver SS 15:54 5:08
13 Mark Hirschboeck Sr Margarita SS 15:59 5:09
14 Greg Drosky Jr Las Lomas NCS 16:00 5:10
15 Kary Yergler Sr Margarita SS 16:01 5:10
16 Christian Deglym Sr Del Oro SJS 16:02 5:10
17 Anthony Solis Jr Barstow SS 16:02 5:10
18 Jeremy Riley Jr San Luis SS 16:02 5:10
19 Isaac Chavez So Barstow SS 16:03 5:11
20 Brad Jacobs Sr Saratoga CCS 16:04 5:11
21 Nathan Spangler Sr Del Oro SJS 16:08 5:12
22 Calvin Thigpen Sr Maria Car NCS 16:12 5:14
23 Jon Telles Jr Margarita SS 16:15 5:15
24 James Attarian Jr Dublin NCS 16:16 5:15
25 Robert Densmore Sr Barstow SS 16:17 5:15
26 Cameron Everhart Jr Lutheran SS 16:17 5:15
27 Oscar Tores Jr Cabrillo SS 16:19 5:16
28 Shaun Boyte Sr Del Oro SJS 16:20 5:16
29 Sam Delgado Jr Lutheran SS 16:20 5:16
30 Nathan Huckeba Jr Maria Car NCS 16:20 5:16
31 Aaron Craig Sr Barstow SS 16:21 5:16
32 Chris Harland-dunaway Sr Campolindo 16:22 5:17 2/7 2/7 8/29 17:13
(0:51)
17:13
(0:51)
16:55
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Thomas Dialynas Jr Corona De SS 16:23 5:17
34 Eric Malain Sr Enterpris NS 16:23 5:17
35 Travis Pederson Jr San Dieg SDS 16:24 5:17
36 Andrew Ray Jr Buhach Co SJS 16:24 5:17
37 Garrison Gourdea Jr Oak Park SS 16:24 5:17
38 Phillip Brown Jr Laguna Hi SS 16:25 5:18
39 David Descalso Sr Del Campo SJS 16:25 5:18
40 Sean Reavey Sr St. Ignat CCS 16:27 5:18
41 Ryan Garcia Sr Del Campo SJS 16:28 5:19
42 Nate Beach Jr Acalanes NCS 16:29 5:19
43 Asencion Mendoza So Wasco CS 16:30 5:19
44 Chris Proffitt Jr San Loren CCS 16:31 5:20
45 Matt Kuykendall Jr Lutheran SS 16:33 5:20
46 Joey Thomas Sr Acalanes NCS 16:34 5:21
47 Greg Innes So St. Ignat CCS 16:35 5:21
48 Maxime Stinnett Jr Acalanes NCS 16:37 5:22
49 Ethan Wicklund Sr Sacred Ht CCS 16:38 5:22
50 Evan Hennessey Jr Oak Park SS 16:39 5:22
51 Ian Barba So Barstow SS 16:39 5:22
52 Dan Labrador Sr Placer SJS 16:40 5:23
53 Antonio Dorado Jr North Mon CCS 16:40 5:23
54 Bernardo Bahena Sr Clairemon SDS 16:41 5:23
55 Thommy Hutinson Sr Corona De SS 16:41 5:23
56 Will Marquardt Jr Union Min SJS 16:43 5:24
57 Georgi Dinolov Sr Soquel CCS 16:43 5:24
58 Austen Diliberto Sr Bishop O' NCS 16:44 5:24
59 Jeremy Grace Jr Dublin NCS 16:44 5:24
60 Cooper Claus Jr Oak Park SS 16:45 5:24
61 James Goldstein Fr Oak Park SS 16:46 5:25
62 Seb Kavanaugh Sr Del Campo SJS 16:47 5:25
63 Evan Bornstein So El Camino SJS 16:48 5:25
64 Andrew Romano So Barstow SS 16:48 5:25
65 Cameron Avilez So Valley C SDS 16:48 5:25
66 Josh Johnson Jr Acalanes NCS 16:49 5:25
67 Tim Scott Sr Corona De SS 16:49 5:25
68 Robert Pulford So Campolindo 16:50 5:26 3/7 3/7 10/24
69 Eric Williams Sr San Loren CCS 16:50 5:26
70 Miek Farnham Sr Laguna Hi SS 16:50 5:26
71 Dan Mitchell So Del Campo SJS 16:50 5:26
72 Josh Richland So Palos Ver SS 16:51 5:26
73 Trevor Webber So Palos Ver SS 16:51 5:26
74 Samson Galato Sr Willow Gl CCS 16:52 5:26
75 Miles Medeiros Jr Margarita SS 16:53 5:27
76 Matt Towles Sr Lutheran SS 16:55 5:27
77 Alex Esparza Jr St. Ignat CCS 16:55 5:27
78 Nate Cox So Campolindo 16:55 5:27 4/7 4/7 9/24
79 Nick Rebol Sr Red Bluff NS 16:56 5:28
80 Robert Gray Sr Laguna Hi SS 16:56 5:28
81 John Leonard Jr Corona De SS 16:56 5:28
82 Will Wheeler Sr Campolindo 16:57 5:28 5/7 5/7 3/24
83 David Morningsta Sr Valley C SDS 16:57 5:28
84 Connor Mooney Sr Acalanes NCS 16:57 5:28
85 Miguel Ortiz Jr Cabrillo SS 16:58 5:28
86 Nati E Wolde So Willow Gl CCS 17:00 5:29
87 Matt Stoner So Laguna Hi SS 17:01 5:29
88 Chris Bendana Sr Maria Car NCS 17:01 5:29
89 Ryan Martin Sr Margarita SS 17:02 5:30
90 Will Murphy Jr Laguna Hi SS 17:03 5:30
91 Colby Pines So Campolindo 17:04 5:30 6/7 6/7 2/24
92 Garrett Delgado Jr Palos Ver SS 17:04 5:30
93 Matt Roman Sr St. Ignat CCS 17:04 5:30
94 Warren Fischer Jr Cathedral SDS 17:05 5:31
95 Grant Williams So Maria Car NCS 17:06 5:31
96 Andrew Parrone Sr Oak Park SS 17:06 5:31
97 Jesus Ayala Jr North Mon CCS 17:07 5:31
98 Ty Olson Sr Maria Car NCS 17:09 5:32
99 Michael Machado Jr North Mon CCS 17:09 5:32
100 Ian Dufficy Jr Margarita SS 17:09 5:32
101 Ralph Till Sr Mission B SDS 17:09 5:32
102 Chris Langbehn Sr Vanden SJS 17:10 5:32
103 Angel Mendoza Jr La Jolla SDS D3 17:10 5:32
104 Michael Jamieson So Las Lomas NCS 17:11 5:33
105 Brian Licorish Sr Corona De SS 17:11 5:33
106 Trevor Dorne Jr La Jolla SDS D3 17:11 5:33
107 Alex Graniere Sr Margarita SS 17:12 5:33
108 Greg Harper Fr Las Lomas NCS 17:12 5:33
109 Chadd Baltzley Jr Del Oro SJS 17:12 5:33
110 Bret Grainger Sr Corona De SS 17:13 5:33
111 Zeal Levin So Bishop O' NCS 17:13 5:33
112 Kyle Deleon So Lutheran SS 17:14 5:34
113 Nick Santana Sr Tulare Un CS 17:15 5:34
114 Bryant Benter Sr San Marin NCS 17:15 5:34
115 Antonio Cantu So Mt. Whitn CS 17:15 5:34
116 Anton Karrman Sr Maria Car NCS 17:17 5:35
117 Kj Hansen Sr Las Lomas NCS 17:17 5:35
118 Ryan Troxel So Acalanes NCS 17:18 5:35
119 Andrew Ochoa Sr Redwood-V CS 17:19 5:35
120 Jarret Hendrickson So Campolindo 17:19 5:35 7/7 7/7 3/23
121 Doug Bettisworth Jr Oak Park SS 17:20 5:35
122 Zach Kaylor Fr Enterpris NS 17:21 5:36
123 Josh Snider Jr Tehachapi CS 17:22 5:36
124 Raul Torres Jr Ocean Vie SS 17:22 5:36
125 Mitchell Pfyl Sr San Loren CCS 17:23 5:36
126 James Dixon So Lutheran SS 17:23 5:36
127 Abdul Kamara So Willow Gl CCS 17:24 5:37
128 Scott Barnum Jr Oak Park SS 17:24 5:37
129 Aric Champagne Jr Mt. Whitn CS 17:27 5:38
130 Robbie Anicetti Sr St. Ignat CCS 17:29 5:38
131 Jonathon Westman Jr La Jolla SDS D3 17:30 5:39
132 Andrew Pebley Sr Shasta NS 17:30 5:39
133 Alex Hartz Jr Maria Car NCS 17:31 5:39
134 Kenny Vexler Sr Valley C SDS 17:33 5:40
135 Mike Conroy Fr La Jolla SDS D3 17:33 5:40
136 Sam Reinhart So Lutheran SS 17:34 5:40
137 Drew Kemp Sr Laguna Hi SS 17:34 5:40
138 Eamonn Mccarey Fr Clairemon SDS 17:35 5:40
139 Tyler Bowman Sr Foothill NS 17:36 5:41
140 Manuel Esparza Jr North Mon CCS 17:36 5:41
141 Jesse Rushing Sr Del Campo SJS 17:37 5:41
142 Francisco Cornej Sr North Mon CCS 17:38 5:41
143 Andrew Shahamiri Jr St. Ignat CCS 17:41 5:42
144 Kent Morgan Sr San Dieg SDS 17:41 5:42
145 Jake Greve So San Dieg SDS 17:41 5:42
146 Bryce Healy Sr Laguna Hi SS 17:42 5:43
147 Joshua Vazquez Sr Central U SDS 17:44 5:43
148 Ryan Nowak Jr Valley C SDS 17:45 5:44
149 Cristian Vargas Fr Willow Gl CCS 17:45 5:44
150 Hector Gonzalez Jr Valley C SDS 17:46 5:44
151 Josh Lavinder So Mt. Whitn CS 17:46 5:44
152 Luke Luboff Jr San Loren CCS 17:49 5:45
153 Brian Beltran Sr Mt. Whitn CS 17:50 5:45
154 Torie Robinson Sr San Loren CCS 17:52 5:46
155 Thamine Dalichao So La Jolla SDS D3 17:53 5:46
156 Eyuel Galato Jr Willow Gl CCS 17:54 5:46
157 Josymar Flores Jr Wasco CS 17:55 5:47
158 Allan Kapoor Jr Acalanes NCS 17:57 5:47
159 Jeff Norton Jr Del Oro SJS 17:57 5:47
160 Joshua Wittenber So Shafter CS 17:57 5:47
161 Ismael Rodriguez Fr Valley C SDS 17:57 5:47
162 Nick Calicchia Jr Del Campo SJS 17:58 5:48
163 Nahun Vazquez So Wasco CS 17:59 5:48
164 Daniel Meyer So Palos Ver SS 17:59 5:48
165 Tucker Bass Sr La Jolla SDS D3 18:03 5:49
166 Kevin Saunders Jr Shasta NS 18:04 5:50
167 Evan Amano Jr San Dieg SDS 18:04 5:50
168 Tyler Spangler So Del Oro SJS 18:05 5:50
169 Michael Gemar Fr Las Lomas NCS 18:07 5:51
170 Daniel Holl So La Jolla SDS D3 18:08 5:51
171 Manuel Gonzalez Sr Mt. Whitn CS 18:08 5:51
172 Ben Goedert Jr Shasta NS 18:09 5:51
173 Zeke Bates Sr Shasta NS 18:13 5:53
174 Scott Meteer Sr Del Oro SJS 18:13 5:53
175 Kc Green Fr Las Lomas NCS 18:14 5:53
176 Tri Nguyen Sr Corona De SS 18:18 5:54
177 Matt Madrigal Sr Wasco CS 18:19 5:55
178 Geoffrey Ainslie Jr San Dieg SDS 18:19 5:55
179 Danny Adamson Sr San Loren CCS 18:20 5:55
180 Frankie Baltazar Jr Wasco CS 18:22 5:55
181 Mike Stillo Jr Palos Ver SS 18:24 5:56
182 Kyle Clagg So Shasta NS 18:25 5:56
183 Ben Stillinger Jr San Dieg SDS 18:33 5:59
184 Max Barrows Sr San Dieg SDS 18:35 6:00
185 Alan Braithwaite Jr Shasta NS 18:35 6:00
186 Matt Lander Sr Shasta NS 18:36 6:00
187 Luis Cortez Jr North Mon CCS 18:46 6:03
188 Vincent Ortega Sr Mt. Whitn CS 18:53 6:05
189 Victor Flores Jr Downtown LAS 18:56 6:06
190 Diego Campos So Downtown LAS 18:56 6:06
191 Kellen Coffis Sr San Loren CCS 18:58 6:07
192 Juan Ayala So Wasco CS 19:03 6:09
193 Sam Schloemer So Las Lomas NCS 19:25 6:16
194 Jose Cisneros Jr Wasco CS 19:26 6:16
195 Moises Marroquin So Downtown LAS 19:30 6:17
196 Alexis Romero So North Mon CCS 19:38 6:20
197 Raul Ramos Jr Downtown LAS 20:22 6:34
198 Andres Munoz Sr Downtown LAS 21:45 7:01
199 Axel Lemus Sr Downtown LAS 22:42 7:19
200 Victor Camilo Sr Downtown LAS 23:02 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Barstow SS
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
80:32
16:06
5:12
78 Carlos Perez
Sr
15:49
5:06
6
Anthony Solis
Jr
16:02
5:10
14
Isaac Chavez
So
16:03
5:11
15
Robert Densmore
Sr
16:17
5:15
19
Aaron Craig
Sr
16:21
5:16
24
Ian Barba
So
16:39
5:22
41
Andrew Romano
So
16:48
5:25
47
2 Del Campo SJS
3-7-5-3-2
Gap: 1:07
82:13
16:27
5:18
166 James Tracy
Jr
15:43
5:04
4
David Descalso
Sr
16:25
5:18
30
Ryan Garcia
Sr
16:28
5:19
32
Seb Kavanaugh
Sr
16:47
5:25
46
Dan Mitchell
So
16:50
5:26
54
Jesse Rushing
Sr
17:37
5:41
110
Nick Calicchia
Jr
17:58
5:48
129
3 Margarita SS
8-4-2-2-3
Gap: 1:03
82:10
16:26
5:18
168 Mark Hirschboeck
Sr
15:59
5:09
10
Kary Yergler
Sr
16:01
5:10
12
Jon Telles
Jr
16:15
5:15
18
Miles Medeiros
Jr
16:53
5:27
58
Ryan Martin
Sr
17:02
5:30
70
Ian Dufficy
Jr
17:09
5:32
80
Alex Graniere
Sr
17:12
5:33
85
4 Palos Ver SS
2-2-5-4-4
Gap: 1:32
82:12
16:26
5:18
195 Fawad Khan
Sr
15:32
5:01
2
Andrew Ratley
Sr
15:54
5:08
9
Josh Richland
So
16:51
5:26
55
Trevor Webber
So
16:51
5:26
56
Garrett Delgado
Jr
17:04
5:30
73
Daniel Meyer
So
17:59
5:48
131
Mike Stillo
Jr
18:24
5:56
148
5 Campolind NCS
6-6-9-9-5
Gap: 1:07
82:54
16:35
5:21
208 Joey Kochlacs
Sr
15:50
5:06
7
Chris Harland-du
Sr
16:22
5:17
25
Robert Pulford
So
16:50
5:26
51
Nate Cox
So
16:55
5:27
61
Will Wheeler
Sr
16:57
5:28
64
Colby Pines
So
17:04
5:30
72
Jarret Hendricks
So
17:19
5:35
94
6 St. Ignat CCS
7-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:14
82:51
16:34
5:21
211 Matt Snyder
Sr
15:50
5:06
8
Sean Reavey
Sr
16:27
5:18
31
Greg Innes
So
16:35
5:21
38
Alex Esparza
Jr
16:55
5:27
60
Matt Roman
Sr
17:04
5:30
74
Robbie Anicetti
Sr
17:29
5:38
101
Andrew Shahamiri
Jr
17:41
5:42
112
7 Acalanes NCS
17-14-10-11-7
Gap: 0:28
83:26
16:41
5:23
224 Nate Beach
Jr
16:29
5:19
33
Joey Thomas
Sr
16:34
5:21
37
Maxime Stinnett
Jr
16:37
5:22
39
Josh Johnson
Jr
16:49
5:25
49
Connor Mooney
Sr
16:57
5:28
66
Ryan Troxel
So
17:18
5:35
93
Allan Kapoor
Jr
17:57
5:47
126
8 Lutheran SS
12-10-8-7-8
Gap: 0:57
83:19
16:40
5:23
226 Cameron Everhart
Jr
16:17
5:15
20
Sam Delgado
Jr
16:20
5:16
22
Matt Kuykendall
Jr
16:33
5:20
36
Matt Towles
Sr
16:55
5:27
59
Kyle Deleon
So
17:14
5:34
89
James Dixon
So
17:23
5:36
97
Sam Reinhart
So
17:34
5:40
107
8 Willow Gl CCS
1-1-4-5-8
Gap: 1:58
82:22
16:28
5:19
226 Mohamed Abdalla
Jr
15:26
4:59
1
Marcos Corona
Sr
15:40
5:03
3
Samson Galato
Sr
16:52
5:26
57
Nati E Wolde
So
17:00
5:29
67
Abdul Kamara
So
17:24
5:37
98
Cristian Vargas
Fr
17:45
5:44
117
Eyuel Galato
Jr
17:54
5:46
124
10 Oak Park SS
15-12-12-10-10
Gap: 0:42
83:40
16:44
5:24
233 Garrison Gourdea
Jr
16:24
5:17
28
Evan Hennessey
Jr
16:39
5:22
40
Cooper Claus
Jr
16:45
5:24
44
James Goldstein
Fr
16:46
5:25
45
Andrew Parrone
Sr
17:06
5:31
76
Doug Bettisworth
Jr
17:20
5:35
95
Scott Barnum
Jr
17:24
5:37
99
11 Maria Car NCS
11-9-10-13-11
Gap: 0:57
83:48
16:46
5:24
262 Calvin Thigpen
Sr
16:12
5:14
17
Nathan Huckeba
Jr
16:20
5:16
23
Chris Bendana
Sr
17:01
5:29
69
Grant Williams
So
17:06
5:31
75
Ty Olson
Sr
17:09
5:32
78
Anton Karrman
Sr
17:17
5:35
91
Alex Hartz
Jr
17:31
5:39
104
12 Del Oro SJS
10-5-3-7-12
Gap: 1:55
83:39
16:44
5:24
264 Christian Deglym
Sr
16:02
5:10
13
Nathan Spangler
Sr
16:08
5:12
16
Shaun Boyte
Sr
16:20
5:16
21
Chadd Baltzley
Jr
17:12
5:33
87
Jeff Norton
Jr
17:57
5:47
127
Tyler Spangler
So
18:05
5:50
135
Scott Meteer
Sr
18:13
5:53
141
13 Corona De SS
13-13-14-12-13
Gap: 0:48
84:00
16:48
5:25
265 Thomas Dialynas
Jr
16:23
5:17
26
Thommy Hutinson
Sr
16:41
5:23
43
Tim Scott
Sr
16:49
5:25
50
John Leonard
Jr
16:56
5:28
63
Brian Licorish
Sr
17:11
5:33
83
Bret Grainger
Sr
17:13
5:33
88
Tri Nguyen
Sr
18:18
5:54
143
14 Laguna Hi SS
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:38
84:15
16:51
5:26
283 Phillip Brown
Jr
16:25
5:18
29
Miek Farnham
Sr
16:50
5:26
53
Robert Gray
Sr
16:56
5:28
62
Matt Stoner
So
17:01
5:29
68
Will Murphy
Jr
17:03
5:30
71
Drew Kemp
Sr
17:34
5:40
108
Bryce Healy
Sr
17:42
5:43
115
15 Valley C SDS
4-11-13-15-15
Gap: 2:01
84:47
16:57
5:28
339 Alex Avilez
Sr
15:44
5:05
5
Cameron Avilez
So
16:48
5:25
48
David Morningsta
Sr
16:57
5:28
65
Kenny Vexler
Sr
17:33
5:40
105
Ryan Nowak
Jr
17:45
5:44
116
Hector Gonzalez
Jr
17:46
5:44
118
Ismael Rodriguez
Fr
17:57
5:47
128
16 Las Lomas NCS
9-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:07
85:47
17:09
5:32
407 Greg Drosky
Jr
16:00
5:10
11
Michael Jamieson
So
17:11
5:33
82
Greg Harper
Fr
17:12
5:33
86
Kj Hansen
Sr
17:17
5:35
92
Michael Gemar
Fr
18:07
5:51
136
Kc Green
Fr
18:14
5:53
142
Sam Schloemer
So
19:25
6:16
160
17 North Mon CCS
20-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:58
86:10
17:14
5:34
418 Antonio Dorado
Jr
16:40
5:23
42
Jesus Ayala
Jr
17:07
5:31
77
Michael Machado
Jr
17:09
5:32
79
Manuel Esparza
Jr
17:36
5:41
109
Francisco Cornej
Sr
17:38
5:41
111
Luis Cortez
Jr
18:46
6:03
154
Alexis Romero
So
19:38
6:20
163
18 San Loren CCS
19-16-17-17-18
Gap: 1:21
86:25
17:17
5:35
425 Chris Proffitt
Jr
16:31
5:20
35
Eric Williams
Sr
16:50
5:26
52
Mitchell Pfyl
Sr
17:23
5:36
96
Luke Luboff
Jr
17:49
5:45
120
Torie Robinson
Sr
17:52
5:46
122
Danny Adamson
Sr
18:20
5:55
146
Kellen Coffis
Sr
18:58
6:07
158
19 La Jolla SDS D3
21-21-20-19-19
Gap: 0:43
87:17
17:27
5:38
496 Angel Mendoza
Jr
17:10
5:32
81
Trevor Dorne
Jr
17:11
5:33
84
Jonathon Westman
Jr
17:30
5:39
102
Mike Conroy
Fr
17:33
5:40
106
Thamine Dalichao
So
17:53
5:46
123
Tucker Bass
Sr
18:03
5:49
132
Daniel Holl
So
18:08
5:51
137
20 San Dieg SDS
14-19-19-20-20
Gap: 1:55
88:09
17:38
5:41
533 Travis Pederson
Jr
16:24
5:17
27
Kent Morgan
Sr
17:41
5:42
113
Jake Greve
So
17:41
5:42
114
Evan Amano
Jr
18:04
5:50
134
Geoffrey Ainslie
Jr
18:19
5:55
145
Ben Stillinger
Jr
18:33
5:59
150
Max Barrows
Sr
18:35
6:00
151
21 Mt. Whitn CS
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 0:53
88:26
17:41
5:42
568 Antonio Cantu
So
17:15
5:34
90
Aric Champagne
Jr
17:27
5:38
100
Josh Lavinder
So
17:46
5:44
119
Brian Beltran
Sr
17:50
5:45
121
Manuel Gonzalez
Sr
18:08
5:51
138
Vincent Ortega
Sr
18:53
6:05
155




22 Wasco CS
18-20-21-22-22
Gap: 1:52
89:05
17:49
5:45
580 Asencion Mendoza
So
16:30
5:19
34
Josymar Flores
Jr
17:55
5:47
125
Nahun Vazquez
So
17:59
5:48
130
Matt Madrigal
Sr
18:19
5:55
144
Frankie Baltazar
Jr
18:22
5:55
147
Juan Ayala
So
19:03
6:09
159
Jose Cisneros
Jr
19:26
6:16
161
23 Shasta NS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 0:55
90:21
18:04
5:50
664 Andrew Pebley
Sr
17:30
5:39
103
Kevin Saunders
Jr
18:04
5:50
133
Ben Goedert
Jr
18:09
5:51
139
Zeke Bates
Sr
18:13
5:53
140
Kyle Clagg
So
18:25
5:56
149
Alan Braithwaite
Jr
18:35
6:00
152
Matt Lander
Sr
18:36
6:00
153
24 Downtown LAS
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:49
99:29
19:54
6:25
804 Victor Flores
Jr
18:56
6:06
156
Diego Campos
So
18:56
6:06
157
Moises Marroquin
So
19:30
6:17
162
Raul Ramos
Jr
20:22
6:34
164
Andres Munoz
Sr
21:45
7:01
165
Axel Lemus
Sr
22:42
7:19
166
Victor Camilo
Sr
23:02
7:26
167
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.