Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/00

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ault, Trevor Sr V 17:42 5:43 3.1 119/159 4/7 4/7 16/19 18:35
(0:53,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Carrick, Richard Fr V 18:21 5:55 3.1 149/159 7/7 7/7 14/17 18:41
(0:20,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Engler, Vaughn Jr V 17:57 5:47 3.1 129/159 5/7 5/7 16/19 18:19
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fischer, Barry So V 17:26 5:37 3.1 104/159 2/7 2/7 20/23 18:29
(1:03,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ide-don, Jon Sr V 17:04 5:30 3.1 79/159 1/7 1/7 36/42 17:38
(0:34,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pinkham, Bryce Sr V 17:29 5:38 3.1 109/159 3/7 3/7 19/20 17:40
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schrupp, Jeff Jr V 17:58 5:48 3.1 131/159 6/7 6/7 12/19 19:31
(1:33,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/19 87:38
0:53
3.1 5:39 5:30 5:47 435 5:13 85:18 85:18 Jon Ide-don (62), Barry Fischer (84), Bryce Pinkham (88), Trevor Ault (96), Vaughn Engler (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stuart Eastman Sr SJS PLACER 15:27 4:59
2 Eric Chaves Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 15:30 5:00
3 Puneet Mahan Sr SS NORWALK 15:36 5:02
4 Matt Sartor Sr NS ENTERPRISE 15:45 5:05
5 Russ Martin Sr CCS LOS GATOS 15:47 5:05
6 Lucas Crowley Sr CCS MITTY 15:48 5:06
7 Matt Bates Sr CCS LOS GATOS 15:54 5:08
8 Mark Batres Jr SS DON BOSCO 15:55 5:08
9 Chris Johnson Sr NCS REDWOOD 15:57 5:09
10 Josh Babiak Sr NCS REDWOOD 15:59 5:09
11 Gus Polito So SDS VALLEY CENTER 16:04 5:11
12 Tomas Viramontes Sr CCS LOS GATOS 16:06 5:12
13 Andrew Garratt Sr SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 16:06 5:12
14 Cooper Bachman Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 16:07 5:12
15 Abdullah Jamali So NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 16:07 5:12
16 Roberto Contreras Sr SS NORDHOFF 16:07 5:12
17 Ryan Skerl Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 16:07 5:12
18 Nitin Mahan So SS NORWALK 16:09 5:13
19 Kalan Ray Jr SS BARSTOW 16:10 5:13
20 Das Baker So SS NORDHOFF 16:13 5:14
21 Chris Kuntz Sr NCS REDWOOD 16:13 5:14
22 Ryan Mcginnis Sr NCS LAS LOMAS 16:14 5:14
23 Mike Owen Jr SS NORDHOFF 16:15 5:15
24 Tim Gachago Sr SS SOUTH HILLS 16:15 5:15
25 Jesse Mirola So SS NORWALK 16:16 5:15
26 James Tawney Jr SS BARSTOW 16:17 5:15
27 Silvestre Uribe Jr SS DON BOSCO 16:18 5:15
28 Jay Leech Sr SS NORDHOFF 16:20 5:16
29 Chris Ferrier Sr SDS LA JOLLA 16:21 5:16
30 Alex Dunn Fr CCS SAN LORENZO 16:21 5:16
31 Jasper Peach So SJS PLACER 16:22 5:17
32 Nathan Pimentel Jr SS NORWALK 16:23 5:17
33 Rudy Arguelles Sr SS SOUTH HILLS 16:23 5:17
34 William Toon Sr SJS MANTICA 16:23 5:17
35 Ruben Mora-roman So NCS ANALY 16:24 5:17
36 Darren Key Sr CCS LOS GATOS 16:25 5:18
37 Harvey Rios Sr NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 16:26 5:18
38 Danny Bolanos Jr SS NORDHOFF 16:28 5:19
39 Warren Livingston Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 16:28 5:19
40 Ben Abbott Jr SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:28 5:19
41 Steve Naughton Sr SS PACIFICA 16:30 5:19
42 Tyler Daly Jr SJS DEL ORO 16:30 5:19
43 Aaron Kaye Sr CCS LOS ALTOS 16:33 5:20
44 Dustin Fee Jr SJS PLACER 16:34 5:21
45 Hector Figueroa Jr CS CORCORAN 16:35 5:21
46 Idrise Osman So SDS CRAWFORD 16:37 5:22
47 Brian Thielen Sr SDS UNIVERSITY SD 16:38 5:22
48 Greg Tolan Sr CCS LOS GATOS 16:39 5:22
49 Joe La Secla Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 16:39 5:22
50 Randy Smith Jr SS NEWBURY PARK 16:40 5:23
51 Luis Jaramillo Sr CS CORCORAN 16:40 5:23
52 Soloman Kumbi Jr SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO 16:41 5:23
53 Bernie Ochoa Sr SS DON BOSCO 16:42 5:23
54 Manuel Puga So CS SHAFTER 16:44 5:24
55 Dustin Moreno Sr SS BARSTOW 16:45 5:24
56 Ivan Navarro Jr CCS JAMES LICK 16:45 5:24
57 Adam Rodriguez So SS BARSTOW 16:45 5:24
58 Matt Scala Sr SS DON BOSCO 16:46 5:25
59 Luis Castro Sr SS DON BOSCO 16:47 5:25
60 Tony Illig Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 16:47 5:25
61 Rey Llamas Sr CS MENDOTA 16:48 5:25
62 Chris Gamboa Sr SS SOUTH HILLS 16:48 5:25
63 Jeff Hoeft Sr CCS LOS GATOS 16:49 5:25
64 Adan Gonzalez Sr CS CORCORAN 16:50 5:26
65 Brian Mercado Sr SS NORWALK 16:52 5:26
66 Steve Vetek Sr NCS ACALANES 16:52 5:26
67 Aurelio Camarena Sr CS CORCORAN 16:53 5:27
68 Andrew Garrett So NCS REDWOOD 16:57 5:28
69 Victor Saldana Jr CCS ALISAL 16:57 5:28
70 Daniel Walker Jr NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 16:58 5:28
71 Chris Ritthaler Jr NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 16:58 5:28
72 Leslie Wilson Jr SS SOUTH HILLS 16:59 5:29
73 Kevin Chaves Fr CCS ST. FRANCIS 16:59 5:29
74 Robert Jeppson Sr SS SOUTH HILLS 16:59 5:29
75 Devin Gallagher Sr NCS LIBERTY 16:59 5:29
76 Jose Llamas Sr CS MENDOTA 17:00 5:29
77 Yafet Abraha So SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO 17:00 5:29
78 Anthony Barboza Sr CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD 17:03 5:30
79 Jon Ide-don Sr Campolindo 17:04 5:30 1/7 1/7 36/42
80 David Frank Sr NS ENTERPRISE 17:04 5:30
81 Chris Butterick Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 17:06 5:31
82 Alex Omoto Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 17:07 5:31
83 Jon Buescher Jr SJS DEL ORO 17:07 5:31
84 David Villa Sr CS MENDOTA 17:08 5:32
85 Chris Sheehan Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 17:08 5:32
86 Greg Corry Jr SS DON BOSCO 17:09 5:32
87 Chris Foster Sr SJS GALT 17:09 5:32
88 Jason Elkins So SS BARSTOW 17:09 5:32
89 Mike Seegert So NS LAS PLUMAS 17:10 5:32
90 Jeffrey Gehringer Jr NCS REDWOOD 17:12 5:33
91 Arin Babbick Jr CS NORTH-BAKERSFIELD 17:12 5:33
92 Eric Webster Fr NS ENTERPRISE 17:13 5:33
93 Haji Hassan SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO 17:16 5:34
94 Raul Valencia Jr CS MENDOTA 17:16 5:34
95 Jose Gutierrez Jr SS NORWALK 17:17 5:35
96 Daniel Assefa Jr SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO 17:17 5:35
97 Royce Anderson Jr NCS ACALANES 17:17 5:35
98 Alex Shogan So NCS ACALANES 17:21 5:36
99 Eric Johnson Sr SJS DEL ORO 17:21 5:36
100 Juan Soto So CS CORCORAN 17:21 5:36
101 Ulises Argueta Sr CS MENDOTA 17:22 5:36
102 Marco Alvarado Jr SS DON BOSCO 17:24 5:37
103 Michael Dooher So NCS REDWOOD 17:25 5:37
104 Barry Fischer So Campolindo 17:26 5:37 2/7 2/7 20/23
105 Chris Spafford Sr NS ENTERPRISE 17:27 5:38
106 David Padilla Jr CS YOSEMITE 17:27 5:38
107 Ricky Cervantez So CS MENDOTA 17:27 5:38
108 Mukhtar Abdulle Jr SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO 17:28 5:38
109 Bryce Pinkham Sr Campolindo 17:29 5:38 3/7 3/7 19/20
110 Nick Pisciotta Sr SS NORDHOFF 17:30 5:39
111 Brandon Nakagawa Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 17:31 5:39
112 Derek Rundle So SS SOUTH HILLS 17:32 5:39
113 Michael Tveter Jr NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 17:34 5:40
114 Jared Morasco Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 17:35 5:40
115 William Bauer Jr SJS SIERRA 17:36 5:41
116 Kevin Giller Jr SS BARSTOW 17:37 5:41
117 Ryan Farrell So NCS REDWOOD 17:39 5:42
118 Jonny Perez Sr SJS SONORA 17:39 5:42
119 Trevor Ault Sr Campolindo 17:42 5:43 4/7 4/7 16/19
120 Oscar Avila Sr SFS MCATEER 17:43 5:43
121 Hector Jaramillo Sr CS CORCORAN 17:44 5:43
122 David Kausek Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 17:47 5:44
123 Eric Sanchez Jr SS NORWALK 17:48 5:45
124 Jeremiah Hanks Sr NS ENTERPRISE 17:50 5:45
125 Derek Spadaro Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 17:51 5:45
126 Josh Hodges Jr SS SOUTH HILLS 17:52 5:46
127 Yilkal Assefa So SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO 17:55 5:47
128 Hamilton Ball So SJS PLACER 17:56 5:47
129 Vaughn Engler Jr Campolindo 17:57 5:47 5/7 5/7 16/19
130 Austin Magill SS NORDHOFF 17:58 5:48
131 Jeff Schrupp Jr Campolindo 17:58 5:48 6/7 6/7 12/19
132 James Carr Sr NS ENTERPRISE 17:59 5:48
133 Thomas Craig Sr SS BARSTOW 18:02 5:49
134 Clay Mckell Jr CCS LOS GATOS 18:02 5:49
135 Jason Thompson Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 18:03 5:49
136 Cecilio Barrera Sr CS CORCORAN 18:04 5:50
137 Josh Petty Sr NCS ACALANES 18:04 5:50
138 Alex Mcdiarmid So NCS ACALANES 18:05 5:50
139 Elliot Petertson So CCS ST. FRANCIS 18:05 5:50
140 Harlan Lopez Fr NCS ACALANES 18:07 5:51
141 Ryan Royce So SJS SONORA 18:08 5:51
142 Matt Honaker Fr CCS ST. FRANCIS 18:09 5:51
143 Ian Craig Sr NS LAS PLUMAS 18:10 5:52
144 Josh Wilkins Jr NS LAS PLUMAS 18:12 5:52
145 Jose Gonzalez Sr CS MENDOTA 18:13 5:53
146 Andrew Sartor So NS ENTERPRISE 18:16 5:54
147 Chris Monaco Fr SDS VALLEY CENTER 18:18 5:54
148 Russ Sato Sr NCS ACALANES 18:19 5:55
149 Richard Carrick Fr Campolindo 18:21 5:55 7/7 7/7 14/17
150 Mike Duarte Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 18:22 5:55
151 Victor Oseto So SJS DEL ORO 18:39 6:01
152 Scott Kirkish Sr SJS DEL ORO 18:40 6:01
153 Travis Westfall Jr NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 18:47 6:04
154 Emmanuel Mejia So SFS MCATEER 19:10 6:11
155 Jamie Mccaghren Jr NCS YGNACIO VALLEY 19:13 6:12
156 David Brenner Jr SJS PLACER 19:17 6:13
157 Brandon Smith Sr SJS PLACER 19:17 6:13
158 David Ernst Sr SJS PLACER 19:21 6:15
159 Scott Kavanaugh Jr SJS DEL ORO 20:22 6:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CCS LOS GATOS
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
80:51
16:10
5:13
87 Russ Martin
Sr
15:47
5:05
5
Matt Bates
Sr
15:54
5:08
6
Tomas Viramontes
Sr
16:06
5:12
11
Darren Key
Sr
16:25
5:18
29
Greg Tolan
Sr
16:39
5:22
36
Jeff Hoeft
Sr
16:49
5:25
49
Clay Mckell
Jr
18:02
5:49
110
2 SS NORDHOFF
10-7-5-3-2
Gap: 0:21
81:23
16:17
5:15
108 Roberto Contreras
Sr
16:07
5:12
14
Das Baker
So
16:13
5:14
18
Mike Owen
Jr
16:15
5:15
20
Jay Leech
Sr
16:20
5:16
25
Danny Bolanos
Jr
16:28
5:19
31
Nick Pisciotta
Sr
17:30
5:39
89
Austin Magill
-
17:58
5:48
106
3 SS NORWALK
3-3-4-2-3
Gap: 1:16
81:16
16:15
5:15
119 Puneet Mahan
Sr
15:36
5:02
3
Nitin Mahan
So
16:09
5:13
16
Jesse Mirola
So
16:16
5:15
22
Nathan Pimentel
Jr
16:23
5:17
27
Brian Mercado
Sr
16:52
5:26
51
Jose Gutierrez
Jr
17:17
5:35
75
Eric Sanchez
Jr
17:48
5:45
99
4 SS DON BOSCO
6-6-7-6-4
Gap: 0:52
82:28
16:30
5:19
161 Mark Batres
Jr
15:55
5:08
7
Silvestre Uribe
Jr
16:18
5:15
24
Bernie Ochoa
Sr
16:42
5:23
41
Matt Scala
Sr
16:46
5:25
44
Luis Castro
Sr
16:47
5:25
45
Greg Corry
Jr
17:09
5:32
69
Marco Alvarado
Jr
17:24
5:37
82
4 NCS REDWOOD
7-2-2-5-4
Gap: 1:15
82:18
16:28
5:19
161 Chris Johnson
Sr
15:57
5:09
8
Josh Babiak
Sr
15:59
5:09
9
Chris Kuntz
Sr
16:13
5:14
19
Andrew Garrett
So
16:57
5:28
54
Jeffrey Gehringer
Jr
17:12
5:33
71
Michael Dooher
So
17:25
5:37
83
Ryan Farrell
So
17:39
5:42
95
6 SDS VALLEY CENTER
8-4-3-4-6
Gap: 1:31
82:40
16:32
5:20
176 Gus Polito
So
16:04
5:11
10
Cooper Bachman
Jr
16:07
5:12
12
Ryan Skerl
Jr
16:07
5:12
15
Tony Illig
Jr
16:47
5:25
46
Jared Morasco
Jr
17:35
5:40
93
Jason Thompson
Jr
18:03
5:49
111
Chris Monaco
Fr
18:18
5:54
120
7 SS BARSTOW
11-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:59
83:06
16:37
5:22
195 Kalan Ray
Jr
16:10
5:13
17
James Tawney
Jr
16:17
5:15
23
Dustin Moreno
Sr
16:45
5:24
42
Adam Rodriguez
So
16:45
5:24
43
Jason Elkins
So
17:09
5:32
70
Kevin Giller
Jr
17:37
5:41
94
Thomas Craig
Sr
18:02
5:49
109
8 SS SOUTH HILLS
12-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:44
83:24
16:41
5:23
213 Tim Gachago
Sr
16:15
5:15
21
Rudy Arguelles
Sr
16:23
5:17
28
Chris Gamboa
Sr
16:48
5:25
48
Leslie Wilson
Jr
16:59
5:29
57
Robert Jeppson
Sr
16:59
5:29
59
Derek Rundle
So
17:32
5:39
91
Josh Hodges
Jr
17:52
5:46
102
9 NCS YGNACIO VALLEY
9-9-10-8-9
Gap: 1:27
84:03
16:49
5:25
246 Abdullah Jamali
So
16:07
5:12
13
Harvey Rios
Sr
16:26
5:18
30
Daniel Walker
Jr
16:58
5:28
55
Chris Ritthaler
Jr
16:58
5:28
56
Michael Tveter
Jr
17:34
5:40
92
Travis Westfall
Jr
18:47
6:04
126
Jamie Mccaghren
Jr
19:13
6:12
127
10 CS CORCORAN
15-14-12-12-10
Gap: 0:46
84:19
16:52
5:26
257 Hector Figueroa
Jr
16:35
5:21
35
Luis Jaramillo
Sr
16:40
5:23
39
Adan Gonzalez
Sr
16:50
5:26
50
Aurelio Camarena
Sr
16:53
5:27
53
Juan Soto
So
17:21
5:36
80
Hector Jaramillo
Sr
17:44
5:43
97
Cecilio Barrera
Sr
18:04
5:50
112
11 SS NEWBURY PARK
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:03
84:25
16:53
5:27
262 Warren Livingston
Sr
16:28
5:19
32
Joe La Secla
Sr
16:39
5:22
37
Randy Smith
Jr
16:40
5:23
38
Alex Omoto
Sr
17:07
5:31
65
Brandon Nakagawa
Sr
17:31
5:39
90
Derek Spadaro
Sr
17:51
5:45
101
Mike Duarte
Sr
18:22
5:55
123
12 CCS ST. FRANCIS
2-11-12-13-12
Gap: 2:17
84:30
16:54
5:27
290 Eric Chaves
Sr
15:30
5:00
2
Kevin Chaves
Fr
16:59
5:29
58
Chris Butterick
Sr
17:06
5:31
64
Chris Sheehan
Sr
17:08
5:32
68
David Kausek
Sr
17:47
5:44
98
Elliot Petertson
So
18:05
5:50
115
Matt Honaker
Fr
18:09
5:51
117
13 SJS PLACER
1-5-6-10-13
Gap: 3:50
85:36
17:07
5:31
293 Stuart Eastman
Sr
15:27
4:59
1
Jasper Peach
So
16:22
5:17
26
Dustin Fee
Jr
16:34
5:21
34
Hamilton Ball
So
17:56
5:47
104
David Brenner
Jr
19:17
6:13
128
Brandon Smith
Sr
19:17
6:13
129
David Ernst
Sr
19:21
6:15
130
14 NS ENTERPRISE
4-12-14-14-14
Gap: 2:05
85:19
17:04
5:30
324 Matt Sartor
Sr
15:45
5:05
4
David Frank
Sr
17:04
5:30
63
Eric Webster
Fr
17:13
5:33
72
Chris Spafford
Sr
17:27
5:38
85
Jeremiah Hanks
Sr
17:50
5:45
100
James Carr
Sr
17:59
5:48
108
Andrew Sartor
So
18:16
5:54
119
15 CS MENDOTA
17-17-15-15-15
Gap: 0:34
85:34
17:07
5:31
329 Rey Llamas
Sr
16:48
5:25
47
Jose Llamas
Sr
17:00
5:29
60
David Villa
Sr
17:08
5:32
67
Raul Valencia
Jr
17:16
5:34
74
Ulises Argueta
Sr
17:22
5:36
81
Ricky Cervantez
So
17:27
5:38
86
Jose Gonzalez
Sr
18:13
5:53
118
16 SDS HOOVER-SAN DIEGO
16-16-15-16-16
Gap: 0:47
85:42
17:08
5:32
337 Soloman Kumbi
Jr
16:41
5:23
40
Yafet Abraha
So
17:00
5:29
61
Haji Hassan
-
17:16
5:34
73
Daniel Assefa
Jr
17:17
5:35
76
Mukhtar Abdulle
Jr
17:28
5:38
87
Yilkal Assefa
So
17:55
5:47
103




17 SJS DEL ORO
14-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:10
88:17
17:39
5:42
427 Tyler Daly
Jr
16:30
5:19
33
Jon Buescher
Jr
17:07
5:31
66
Eric Johnson
Sr
17:21
5:36
79
Victor Oseto
So
18:39
6:01
124
Scott Kirkish
Sr
18:40
6:01
125
Scott Kavanaugh
Jr
20:22
6:34
131




18 NCS ACALANES
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:13
87:39
17:32
5:39
434 Steve Vetek
Sr
16:52
5:26
52
Royce Anderson
Jr
17:17
5:35
77
Alex Shogan
So
17:21
5:36
78
Josh Petty
Sr
18:04
5:50
113
Alex Mcdiarmid
So
18:05
5:50
114
Harlan Lopez
Fr
18:07
5:51
116
Russ Sato
Sr
18:19
5:55
121
19 Campolindo
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:53
87:38
17:32
5:39
435 Jon Ide-don
Sr
17:04
5:30
62
Barry Fischer
So
17:26
5:37
84
Bryce Pinkham
Sr
17:29
5:38
88
Trevor Ault
Sr
17:42
5:43
96
Vaughn Engler
Jr
17:57
5:47
105
Jeff Schrupp
Jr
17:58
5:48
107
Richard Carrick
Fr
18:21
5:55
122
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.