Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/05

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akita, Tom Sr V 16:36 5:21 3.1 51/195 3/7 3/7 5/23 16:46
(0:10,1.0)
16:46
(0:10,1.0)
16:46
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Harland-dunaway, Chris Jr V 17:13 5:33 3.1 106/195 5/7 5/7 6/23 16:55 16:55 16:55
Hubbard, Jed Sr V 17:26 5:37 3.1 116/195 6/7 6/7 3/23 17:31
(0:05,0.5)
17:34
(0:08,0.8)
17:31
(0:05,0.5)
17:31
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kelson, Kyle Sr V 17:53 5:46 3.1 152/195 7/7 7/7 6/22 17:33 17:33 17:33
Kochlacs, Joey Jr V 16:29 5:19 3.1 35/195 2/7 2/7 7/27 16:49
(0:20,2.0)
16:49
(0:20,2.0)
16:49
(0:20,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Powell, Emerson Sr V 16:42 5:23 3.1 61/195 4/7 4/7 4/23 16:58
(0:16,1.6)
16:58
(0:16,1.6)
16:58
(0:16,1.6)
16:58
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vizcaino, Chris Sr V 16:04 5:11 3.1 18/195 1/7 1/7 12/54 15:51 16:29
(0:25,2.5)
15:51 15:51 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/23 83:04
1:09
3.1 5:22 5:11 5:33 210 5:12 81:55 84:32
(1:28,1.7)
81:55 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Chris Vizcaino (16), Joey Kochlacs (29), Tom Akita (40), Emerson Powell (46), Chris Harland-dunaway (79)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Coe Sr Cabrillo 15:04 4:52
2 Ben Sitler Sr St. Francis MV 15:29 5:00
3 Marco Anzures Sr St. August 15:36 5:02
4 Julian Derubira Sr Santa Marg 15:43 5:04
5 Colin Hacker Sr Cabrillo 15:49 5:06
6 Kyle Suarez Sr St. August 15:50 5:06
7 Samuel Melton Sr Barstow 15:52 5:07
8 Mohamed Abdolla So Willow Gle 15:53 5:07
9 Stuart Murphy Sr Barstow 15:54 5:08
10 Marcos Corona Jr Willow Gle 15:55 5:08
11 David Smith Sr Northview 15:55 5:08
12 Ernesto Castaneda Sr Estancia 15:57 5:09
13 Nicolas Alvarado Sr St. Ignati 15:57 5:09
14 Ben Gutierrez Sr Bishop O'd 15:58 5:09
15 Matt Snyder Jr St. Ignati 15:59 5:09
16 Shaun Boyte Jr Del Oro 16:01 5:10
17 Carlos Perez Jr Barstow 16:04 5:11
18 Chris Vizcaino Sr Campolindo 16:04 5:11 1/7 1/7 12/54 15:51 16:29
(0:25)
15:51 You ROCK! (LR)
19 Alan Lloyd Jr Burroughs 16:08 5:12
20 Rob Avarado Sr St. Ignati 16:11 5:13
21 Fawad Khan Jr Palos Verd 16:11 5:13
22 Alex Avilez Jr Valley Center 16:12 5:14
23 Miguel Ortiz So Cabrillo 16:18 5:15
24 Sandy Spicer Sr Miramonte 16:21 5:16
25 Charlie Gamble Sr La Jolla 16:22 5:17
26 Phillip Brown So Laguna Hills 16:25 5:18
27 Brady Jones Jr San Luis O 16:26 5:18
28 Joey Thomas Jr Acalanes 16:27 5:18
29 Travis Densmore Sr Barstow 16:27 5:18
30 Timbo Stillinger Sr San Diegui 16:28 5:19
31 Eric Malain Jr Enterprise 16:28 5:19
32 Connor Mooney Jr Acalanes 16:28 5:19
33 Robert Densmore Jr Barstow 16:29 5:19
34 Jack Turner Sr Corona Del Mar 16:29 5:19
35 Joey Kochlacs Jr Campolindo 16:29 5:19 2/7 2/7 7/27 16:49
(0:20)
16:49
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Levi Reynaga Sr Granite Hi 16:30 5:19
37 Michael Landry So Santa Cruz 16:30 5:19
38 Nathan Spangler Jr Del Oro 16:30 5:19
39 Bernardo Bahena Jr Clairemont 16:31 5:20
40 Steve Montiel Sr Barstow 16:31 5:20
41 Austin Facer Sr La Canada 16:31 5:20
42 Oscar Torres So Cabrillo 16:31 5:20
43 Sam Pompei Sr St. Francis MV 16:32 5:20
44 Philip Pompei So St. Francis MV 16:32 5:20
45 Nick Payton Sr Enterprise 16:33 5:20
46 Will Zentmyer So La Canada 16:34 5:21
47 Matthew Rodriguez Sr Central Un 16:34 5:21
48 Mike Villasin So Servite 16:35 5:21
49 Rory Mahony Sr Servite 16:35 5:21
50 Sean Cascarina Sr Shasta 16:35 5:21
51 Tom Akita Sr Campolindo 16:36 5:21 3/7 3/7 5/23 16:46
(0:10)
16:46
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Robert Ramos Sr Willow Gle 16:36 5:21
53 Brad Jacobs Jr Saratoga 16:37 5:22
54 Florian Schuelen Sr San Diegui 16:37 5:22
55 Dan Labrador Jr Placer 16:39 5:22
56 Joe Johnston Sr Burlingame 16:40 5:23
57 Andrew Kohnert Sr Terra Nova 16:41 5:23
58 Ryan Guthrie Sr Corona Del Mar 16:41 5:23
59 Tommy Hutchinson Jr Corona Del Mar 16:41 5:23
60 Eric Johnson Sr St. Francis MV 16:41 5:23
61 Emerson Powell Sr Campolindo 16:42 5:23 4/7 4/7 4/23 16:58
(0:16)
16:58
(0:16)
16:58
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Sam Milechman Sr Tamalpais 16:42 5:23
63 David Buscho Jr San Rafael 16:42 5:23
64 C.j. Buchman Sr Estancia 16:43 5:24
65 Thomas Dialanys Fr Corona Del Mar 16:44 5:24
66 Tyler Cannon-reese Jr Analy 16:44 5:24
67 James Tracy So Del Campo 16:44 5:24
68 David Short Sr Shasta 16:45 5:24
69 Chris Bruegge Sr La Canada 16:45 5:24
70 Kyle Stewart Jr St. Francis MV 16:45 5:24
71 Monte Keleher Sr Burlingame 16:46 5:25
72 James Alway Sr Del Campo 16:47 5:25
73 Justin Mcarthur Jr Willow Gle 16:47 5:25
74 Alex Todd Jr La Jolla 16:47 5:25
75 William Marquardt So Union Mine 16:48 5:25
76 Carl Swanson Jr Alhambra 16:49 5:25
77 Peter Robie Sr Servite 16:50 5:26
78 Tim Sherry Jr San Luis O 16:51 5:26
79 Russell Darling Jr Woodland 16:52 5:26
80 Tyson Teesdale Sr Foothill 16:54 5:27
81 Mike Gherini Sr Miramonte 16:54 5:27
82 Greg Innes Fr St. Ignati 16:55 5:27
83 Jeff Monteleone Jr Cabrillo 16:55 5:27
84 Sean Reavey Jr St. Ignati 16:55 5:27
85 Oscar Silva Sr Golden Val 16:56 5:28
86 Ascencion Mendoza Fr Wasco 16:56 5:28
87 Anthony Solis So Barstow 16:56 5:28
88 Hector Gomez So Estancia 16:58 5:28
89 Bill Brewer Sr Sonora 16:58 5:28
90 Ethan Mark Fr Acalanes 16:59 5:29
91 Ryan Garcia Jr Del Campo 17:00 5:29
92 Austen Diliberto Jr Bishop O'd 17:00 5:29
93 Nick Rebol Jr Red Bluff 17:01 5:29
94 Kenneth Wong Sr Corona Del Mar 17:01 5:29
95 Nate Beach So Acalanes 17:04 5:30
96 Sean Kelleher Sr Del Campo 17:05 5:31
97 Brandon Payne Sr St. August 17:05 5:31
98 Connor Culhane Sr San Luis O 17:06 5:31
99 Luis Chaidez Jr Golden Val 17:06 5:31
100 Mike Calcagno Jr St. Francis MV 17:07 5:31
101 Alex Blease Jr St. Francis MV 17:07 5:31
102 Christian Schwarz Sr La Jolla 17:08 5:32
103 Jeremy Riley So San Luis O 17:11 5:33
104 James Mcgurk Jr Miramonte 17:13 5:33
105 Matt Loforte Sr Alhambra 17:13 5:33
106 Chris Harland-dunaway Jr Campolindo 17:13 5:33 5/7 5/7 6/23 16:55 16:55
107 Joe Viglienzoni Sr Soquel 17:14 5:34
108 Jake Matthews Jr La Canada 17:14 5:34
109 Casey Peterson Sr Enterprise 17:15 5:34
110 David Morningstar Jr Valley Center 17:15 5:34
111 Nick Woodward So Enterprise 17:21 5:36
112 David Descalso Jr Del Campo 17:22 5:36
113 Anirban Chowdhury Sr Acalanes 17:23 5:36
114 Tyler Bowman Jr Foothill 17:23 5:36
115 Jarred Burrows So Miramonte 17:26 5:37
116 Jed Hubbard Sr Campolindo 17:26 5:37 6/7 6/7 3/23 17:31
(0:05)
17:34
(0:08)
17:31
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Daniel Schieffer Sr Bishop O'd 17:27 5:38
118 Jordan Ritchie Sr San Luis O 17:29 5:38
119 Kyle Owen Sr Cabrillo 17:30 5:39
120 Brian Licorish Jr Corona Del Mar 17:31 5:39
121 Ruben Camacho Sr Willow Gle 17:32 5:39
122 Cesar Mireles Jr Golden Val 17:33 5:40
123 Charles Rogers So Burlingame 17:33 5:40
124 Nick Santana Jr Tulare Uni 17:33 5:40
125 Fernando Orozco Fr Estancia 17:34 5:40
126 Jesse Rushing Jr Del Campo 17:34 5:40
127 Phil Niedzwiedz Sr Miramonte 17:34 5:40
128 Max Keleher Fr Burlingame 17:35 5:40
129 John Cardenas Sr Brawley Un 17:35 5:40
130 Brian Beltran Jr Mt. Whitne 17:35 5:40
131 Tony Defrancis Jr Servite 17:36 5:41
132 Chadd Baltzley So Del Oro 17:36 5:41
133 Seb Kavanaugh Jr Del Campo 17:37 5:41
134 Sean Mcroskey Sr St. August 17:37 5:41
135 Nick Demarais Sr Servite 17:37 5:41
136 Zack Martin So Enterprise 17:37 5:41
137 Evan Grzejka Fr St. Ignati 17:38 5:41
138 Paul Park Jr La Canada 17:42 5:43
139 Kenny Vexler Jr Valley Center 17:43 5:43
140 Wes Barloon Fr Estancia 17:44 5:43
141 Stephen Chan Jr Acalanes 17:45 5:44
142 Zeal Levin Fr Bishop O'd 17:46 5:44
143 Eric Bowden Sr Enterprise 17:47 5:44
144 Chris Salerno Sr La Jolla 17:49 5:45
145 Joshua Wittenburg Fr Shafter 17:50 5:45
146 John Northrup Sr Washington 17:50 5:45
147 Ryan Troxel Fr Acalanes 17:50 5:45
148 Carlos Marquez Sr Mt. Whitne 17:51 5:45
149 Jorge Mendez Sr Golden Val 17:51 5:45
150 Massimo Beeson So Cabrillo 17:53 5:46
151 Jose Alvares Jr Golden Val 17:53 5:46
152 Kyle Kelson Sr Campolindo 17:53 5:46 7/7 7/7 6/22 17:33 17:33
153 Cameron Avilez Fr Valley Center 17:54 5:46
154 Vincent Ortega Jr Mt. Whitne 17:55 5:47
155 Jonathan Westman So La Jolla 17:55 5:47
156 Patrick Harkins Jr Bishop O'd 17:57 5:47
157 Chris Walstad Sr Del Oro 17:57 5:47
158 Danny Harrington Sr St. Ignati 17:58 5:48
159 Austin Hall So Servite 17:58 5:48
160 Chris Walker So La Canada 17:59 5:48
161 Richard Jones Sr Benicia 17:59 5:48
162 Edgar Taqueda So St. August 18:01 5:49
163 Roberto Quintero So Golden Val 18:03 5:49
164 Ryan Hall So San Luis O 18:05 5:50
165 Trevor Dorne So La Jolla 18:06 5:50
166 Ben Wulbern Jr Del Oro 18:06 5:50
167 Zach Wetzel So La Canada 18:07 5:51
168 Richard Hodges Sr Enterprise 18:10 5:52
169 Richard Weinert Jr Servite 18:12 5:52
170 Daniel Diaz Jr Willow Gle 18:13 5:53
171 Samson Galato Jr Willow Gle 18:13 5:53
172 Austin Mcdannald Sr Valley Center 18:13 5:53
173 Hector Gonzalez So Valley Center 18:16 5:54
174 Patrick Martin So Burlingame 18:16 5:54
175 Aric Champagne So Mt. Whitne 18:17 5:54
176 Scott Meteer Jr Del Oro 18:18 5:54
177 Devon Wilson Jr San Luis O 18:18 5:54
178 Amilear Alvares Jr Golden Val 18:20 5:55
179 Antonio Cantu So Mt. Whitne 18:22 5:55
180 Jon Carter Sr La Jolla 18:23 5:56
181 Nick Ross Sr Miramonte 18:32 5:59
182 Connor Cronin Fr Bishop O'd 18:33 5:59
183 Enrique Vivar Jr Estancia 18:33 5:59
184 Ceasar Cassillas So Estancia 18:35 6:00
185 Jon Proctor Jr Burlingame 18:36 6:00
186 Michael Cuaresma Fr St. August 18:36 6:00
187 Ben Bice Sr Del Oro 18:40 6:01
188 Warren Flake Fr Burlingame 18:43 6:02
189 Manuel Gonzalez Jr Mt. Whitne 18:46 6:03
190 Ryan Nowak So Valley Center 18:49 6:04
191 Devin Finzer Fr Miramonte 19:05 6:09
192 Joe Mangan Fr St. August 19:22 6:15
193 Tim Harkins Fr Bishop O'd 19:25 6:16
194 Wes Almon So Mt. Whitne 19:30 6:17
195 Victor Kali Sr Mills 19:57 6:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Barstow
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:37
80:46
16:09
5:13
80 Samuel Melton
Sr
15:52
5:07
6
Stuart Murphy
Sr
15:54
5:08
8
Carlos Perez
Jr
16:04
5:11
15
Travis Densmore
Sr
16:27
5:18
24
Robert Densmore
Jr
16:29
5:19
27
Steve Montiel
Sr
16:31
5:20
31
Anthony Solis
So
16:56
5:28
63
2 Cabrillo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:51
80:37
16:07
5:12
117 Michael Coe
Sr
15:04
4:52
1
Colin Hacker
Sr
15:49
5:06
4
Miguel Ortiz
So
16:18
5:15
19
Oscar Torres
So
16:31
5:20
33
Jeff Monteleone
Jr
16:55
5:27
60
Kyle Owen
Sr
17:30
5:39
90
Massimo Beeson
So
17:53
5:46
117
3 St. Ignati
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
81:57
16:23
5:17
161 Nicolas Alvarado
Sr
15:57
5:09
11
Matt Snyder
Jr
15:59
5:09
13
Rob Avarado
Sr
16:11
5:13
17
Greg Innes
Fr
16:55
5:27
59
Sean Reavey
Jr
16:55
5:27
61
Evan Grzejka
Fr
17:38
5:41
106
Danny Harrington
Sr
17:58
5:48
125
4 St. Francis MV
2-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:16
81:59
16:24
5:17
167 Ben Sitler
Sr
15:29
5:00
2
Sam Pompei
Sr
16:32
5:20
34
Philip Pompei
So
16:32
5:20
35
Eric Johnson
Sr
16:41
5:23
45
Kyle Stewart
Jr
16:45
5:24
51
Mike Calcagno
Jr
17:07
5:31
74
Alex Blease
Jr
17:07
5:31
75
5 Willow Gle
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:39
82:43
16:33
5:20
203 Mohamed Abdolla
So
15:53
5:07
7
Marcos Corona
Jr
15:55
5:08
9
Robert Ramos
Sr
16:36
5:21
41
Justin Mcarthur
Jr
16:47
5:25
54
Ruben Camacho
Sr
17:32
5:39
92
Daniel Diaz
Jr
18:13
5:53
136
Samson Galato
Jr
18:13
5:53
137
6 Campolindo
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:09
83:04
16:37
5:22
210 Chris Vizcaino
Sr
16:04
5:11
16
Joey Kochlacs
Jr
16:29
5:19
29
Tom Akita
Sr
16:36
5:21
40
Emerson Powell
Sr
16:42
5:23
46
Chris Harland-dunaway
Jr
17:13
5:33
79








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 Corona Del Mar
17-13-9-7-7
Gap: 0:32
83:36
16:43
5:24
231 Jack Turner
Sr
16:29
5:19
28
Ryan Guthrie
Sr
16:41
5:23
43
Tommy Hutchinson
Jr
16:41
5:23
44
Thomas Dialanys
Fr
16:44
5:24
48
Kenneth Wong
Sr
17:01
5:29
68
Brian Licorish
Jr
17:31
5:39
91




8 Acalanes
15-9-8-9-8
Gap: 0:56
84:21
16:52
5:27
268 Joey Thomas
Jr
16:27
5:18
23
Connor Mooney
Jr
16:28
5:19
26
Ethan Mark
Fr
16:59
5:29
65
Nate Beach
So
17:04
5:30
69
Anirban Chowdhury
Sr
17:23
5:36
85
Stephen Chan
Jr
17:45
5:44
110
Ryan Troxel
Fr
17:50
5:45
114
9 La Canada
18-12-10-10-9
Gap: 1:11
84:46
16:57
5:28
306 Austin Facer
Sr
16:31
5:20
32
Will Zentmyer
So
16:34
5:21
37
Chris Bruegge
Sr
16:45
5:24
50
Jake Matthews
Jr
17:14
5:34
80
Paul Park
Jr
17:42
5:43
107
Chris Walker
So
17:59
5:48
127
Zach Wetzel
So
18:07
5:51
133
10 St. August
3-2-6-8-10
Gap: 2:25
84:09
16:50
5:26
310 Marco Anzures
Sr
15:36
5:02
3
Kyle Suarez
Sr
15:50
5:06
5
Brandon Payne
Sr
17:05
5:31
71
Sean Mcroskey
Sr
17:37
5:41
103
Edgar Taqueda
So
18:01
5:49
128
Michael Cuaresma
Fr
18:36
6:00
152
Joe Mangan
Fr
19:22
6:15
158
11 San Luis O
14-17-15-13-11
Gap: 1:03
85:03
17:01
5:29
317 Brady Jones
Jr
16:26
5:18
22
Tim Sherry
Jr
16:51
5:26
57
Connor Culhane
Sr
17:06
5:31
72
Jeremy Riley
So
17:11
5:33
77
Jordan Ritchie
Sr
17:29
5:38
89
Ryan Hall
So
18:05
5:50
130
Devon Wilson
Jr
18:18
5:54
143
12 Del Campo
21-21-19-15-12
Gap: 0:38
84:58
17:00
5:29
322 James Tracy
So
16:44
5:24
49
James Alway
Sr
16:47
5:25
53
Ryan Garcia
Jr
17:00
5:29
66
Sean Kelleher
Sr
17:05
5:31
70
David Descalso
Jr
17:22
5:36
84
Jesse Rushing
Jr
17:34
5:40
96
Seb Kavanaugh
Jr
17:37
5:41
102
13 Estancia
6-10-11-11-13
Gap: 1:47
84:56
16:59
5:29
325 Ernesto Castaneda
Sr
15:57
5:09
10
C.j. Buchman
Sr
16:43
5:24
47
Hector Gomez
So
16:58
5:28
64
Fernando Orozco
Fr
17:34
5:40
95
Wes Barloon
Fr
17:44
5:43
109
Enrique Vivar
Jr
18:33
5:59
149
Ceasar Cassillas
So
18:35
6:00
150
14 Enterprise
16-11-13-12-14
Gap: 1:09
85:14
17:03
5:30
330 Eric Malain
Jr
16:28
5:19
25
Nick Payton
Sr
16:33
5:20
36
Casey Peterson
Sr
17:15
5:34
81
Nick Woodward
So
17:21
5:36
83
Zack Martin
So
17:37
5:41
105
Eric Bowden
Sr
17:47
5:44
112
Richard Hodges
Sr
18:10
5:52
134
15 Servite
19-15-12-14-15
Gap: 1:02
85:13
17:03
5:30
337 Mike Villasin
So
16:35
5:21
38
Rory Mahony
Sr
16:35
5:21
39
Peter Robie
Sr
16:50
5:26
56
Tony Defrancis
Jr
17:36
5:41
100
Nick Demarais
Sr
17:37
5:41
104
Austin Hall
So
17:58
5:48
126
Richard Weinert
Jr
18:12
5:52
135
16 Miramonte
12-16-17-16-16
Gap: 1:13
85:28
17:06
5:31
339 Sandy Spicer
Sr
16:21
5:16
20
Mike Gherini
Sr
16:54
5:27
58
James Mcgurk
Jr
17:13
5:33
78
Jarred Burrows
So
17:26
5:37
86
Phil Niedzwiedz
Sr
17:34
5:40
97
Nick Ross
Sr
18:32
5:59
147
Devin Finzer
Fr
19:05
6:09
157
17 La Jolla
13-14-16-17-17
Gap: 1:33
86:01
17:12
5:33
387 Charlie Gamble
Sr
16:22
5:17
21
Alex Todd
Jr
16:47
5:25
55
Christian Schwarz
Sr
17:08
5:32
76
Chris Salerno
Sr
17:49
5:45
113
Jonathan Westman
So
17:55
5:47
122
Trevor Dorne
So
18:06
5:50
131
Jon Carter
Sr
18:23
5:56
146
18 Del Oro
9-7-14-18-18
Gap: 2:05
86:10
17:14
5:34
401 Shaun Boyte
Jr
16:01
5:10
14
Nathan Spangler
Jr
16:30
5:19
30
Chadd Baltzley
So
17:36
5:41
101
Chris Walstad
Sr
17:57
5:47
124
Ben Wulbern
Jr
18:06
5:50
132
Scott Meteer
Jr
18:18
5:54
142
Ben Bice
Sr
18:40
6:01
153
18 Bishop O'd
8-17-18-19-18
Gap: 1:59
86:08
17:14
5:33
401 Ben Gutierrez
Sr
15:58
5:09
12
Austen Diliberto
Jr
17:00
5:29
67
Daniel Schieffer
Sr
17:27
5:38
88
Zeal Levin
Fr
17:46
5:44
111
Patrick Harkins
Jr
17:57
5:47
123
Connor Cronin
Fr
18:33
5:59
148
Tim Harkins
Fr
19:25
6:16
159
20 Burlingame
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:36
86:50
17:22
5:36
426 Joe Johnston
Sr
16:40
5:23
42
Monte Keleher
Sr
16:46
5:25
52
Charles Rogers
So
17:33
5:40
94
Max Keleher
Fr
17:35
5:40
98
Patrick Martin
So
18:16
5:54
140
Jon Proctor
Jr
18:36
6:00
151
Warren Flake
Fr
18:43
6:02
154
21 Golden Val
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 0:57
87:19
17:28
5:38
462 Oscar Silva
Sr
16:56
5:28
62
Luis Chaidez
Jr
17:06
5:31
73
Cesar Mireles
Jr
17:33
5:40
93
Jorge Mendez
Sr
17:51
5:45
116
Jose Alvares
Jr
17:53
5:46
118
Roberto Quintero
So
18:03
5:49
129
Amilear Alvares
Jr
18:20
5:55
144
22 Valley Center
11-20-21-21-22
Gap: 2:01
87:17
17:27
5:38
466 Alex Avilez
Jr
16:12
5:14
18
David Morningstar
Jr
17:15
5:34
82
Kenny Vexler
Jr
17:43
5:43
108
Cameron Avilez
Fr
17:54
5:46
120
Austin Mcdannald
Sr
18:13
5:53
138
Hector Gonzalez
So
18:16
5:54
139
Ryan Nowak
So
18:49
6:04
156
23 Mt. Whitne
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 0:47
90:00
18:00
5:48
621 Brian Beltran
Jr
17:35
5:40
99
Carlos Marquez
Sr
17:51
5:45
115
Vincent Ortega
Jr
17:55
5:47
121
Aric Champagne
So
18:17
5:54
141
Antonio Cantu
So
18:22
5:55
145
Manuel Gonzalez
Jr
18:46
6:03
155
Wes Almon
So
19:30
6:17
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.