Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/10/05
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to Girls- Boys Indiv
- Boys Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- F/S/JV Indiv
- F/S/JV Team
- F/S Indiv
- F/S Team
- All Races
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akita, Tom | Sr | V | 11:14.7 | 5:37 | 2 | 11/106 | 2/7 | 2/72 | 4/17 | |||||
Baffi, Tim | Fr | Fr | 13:05.2 | 6:33 | 2 | 18/179 | 4/23 | 17/72 | 2/13 | |||||
Bahri, Dara | Fr | JV | 13:27.9 | 6:44 | 2 | 41/154 | 5/5 | 20/72 | 2/21 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Bang, Patrick | So | F/S/JV | 16:59.1 | 8:30 | 2 | 116/138 | 26/31 | 64/72 | 1/1 | |||||
Bell, Jackson | Sr | JV | 12:57.2 | 6:29 | 2 | 20/154 | 3/5 | 15/72 | 2/28 | |||||
Brondello, Michael | Fr | Fr | 14:07.9 | 7:04 | 2 | 57/179 | 9/23 | 33/72 | 2/8 | |||||
Budge, Jason | Fr | Fr | 15:40.8 | 7:50 | 2 | 113/179 | 16/23 | 52/72 | 2/4 | |||||
Buxton, John | Fr | Fr | 24:22.4 | 12:11 | 2 | 178/179 | 22/23 | 71/72 | 2/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Cadotte, Julian | So | F/S/JV | 14:30.5 | 7:15 | 2 | 42/138 | 11/31 | 39/72 | 1/5 | |||||
Callison, Marky | Sr | F/S/JV | 17:31 | 8:46 | 2 | 122/138 | 29/31 | 67/72 | 1/1 | |||||
Chrestionson, Jason | Fr | Fr | 14:58.2 | 7:29 | 2 | 93/179 | 13/23 | 46/72 | 2/5 | |||||
Cox, Nate | Fr | Fr | 12:40 | 6:20 | 2 | 9/179 | 2/23 | 10/72 | 2/20 | |||||
Delong, Michael | So | F/S | 12:54.6 | 6:27 | 2 | 48/163 | 3/6 | 14/72 | 6/26 | |||||
Eddy, Will | So | F/S/JV | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | 2 | 45/138 | 13/31 | 41/72 | 1/5 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Edlesohn, Gabriel | So | F/S/JV | 13:58.5 | 6:59 | 2 | 25/138 | 7/31 | 31/72 | 2/8 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Eisenberg, Luke | Fr | Fr | 14:49.4 | 7:25 | 2 | 81/179 | 11/23 | 44/72 | 2/5 | |||||
Engler, Forrest | Jr | F/S/JV | 13:48.9 | 6:54 | 2 | 15/138 | 4/31 | 27/72 | 2/9 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Ermakov, Pasha | Sr | F/S/JV | 15:19.3 | 7:40 | 2 | 72/138 | 17/31 | 48/72 | 1/3 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Flom, Justin | Fr | Fr | 13:14.6 | 6:37 | 2 | 27/179 | 5/23 | 19/72 | 2/13 | |||||
Gamsky, Sam | Fr | Fr | 18:45.9 | 9:23 | 2 | 163/179 | 21/23 | 69/72 | 2/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Geiger, Ross | Fr | Fr | 13:04.1 | 6:32 | 2 | 17/179 | 3/23 | 16/72 | 3/16 | |||||
Ghanaat, Aria | Sr | V | 12:20.8 | 6:10 | 2 | 51/106 | 6/7 | 7/72 | 2/14 | |||||
Goldberger, Justin | So | F/S/JV | 14:42.3 | 7:21 | 2 | 50/138 | 15/31 | 43/72 | 1/3 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Hansen, Connor | So | F/S/JV | 14:40.1 | 7:20 | 2 | 48/138 | 14/31 | 42/72 | 1/4 | |||||
Harland-dunaway, Chris | Jr | V | 11:29.8 | 5:45 | 2 | 20/106 | 3/7 | 3/72 | 3/17 | |||||
Harlow, Stephen | Fr | Fr | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | 2 | 116/179 | 17/23 | 55/72 | 1/3 | |||||
Hendrickson, Jarret | Fr | Fr | 13:28.3 | 6:44 | 2 | 33/179 | 6/23 | 21/72 | 2/13 | |||||
Hermansen, Scott | Sr | F/S/JV | 17:36.8 | 8:48 | 2 | 123/138 | 30/31 | 68/72 | 1/1 | |||||
Hilk, Christopher | So | F/S/JV | 16:10 | 8:05 | 2 | 95/138 | 23/31 | 59/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Howard, Joseph | Sr | F/S/JV | 13:30.1 | 6:45 | 2 | 8/138 | 2/31 | 22/72 | 3/11 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Hubbard, Jed | Sr | V | 12:49 | 6:25 | 2 | 69/106 | 7/7 | 11/72 | 3/8 | |||||
Janowicz, Patrick | Jr | F/S/JV | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | 2 | 85/138 | 22/31 | 57/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Johns, Steven | So | F/S/JV | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | 2 | 103/138 | 24/31 | 61/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Keever, Ryan | Sr | F/S/JV | 16:45.4 | 8:23 | 2 | 107/138 | 25/31 | 62/72 | 1/1 | |||||
Kelson, Kyle | Sr | V | 11:59.3 | 6:00 | 2 | 38/106 | 5/7 | 6/72 | 3/16 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Kennedy, Michael | So | F/S/JV | 15:01.3 | 7:31 | 2 | 66/138 | 16/31 | 47/72 | 1/3 | |||||
Knox, Joey | Fr | Fr | 15:30.7 | 7:45 | 2 | 105/179 | 14/23 | 49/72 | 2/5 | |||||
Kochlacs, Joey | Jr | JV | 11:49.2 | 5:55 | 2 | 1/154 | 1/5 | 5/72 | 1/32 | |||||
Kuan, Ian | Jr | F/S/JV | 15:35.1 | 7:48 | 2 | 74/138 | 18/31 | 50/72 | 1/3 | |||||
Kwong, Nathan | So | F/S/JV | 14:21.5 | 7:11 | 2 | 38/138 | 10/31 | 38/72 | 1/7 | |||||
Lacour, Julien | So | F/S | 12:30.1 | 6:15 | 2 | 24/163 | 1/6 | 8/72 | 16/33 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Lenhart, Matt | Fr | Fr | 16:03.7 | 8:02 | 2 | 127/179 | 18/23 | 58/72 | 2/3 | |||||
Lindquist, Andy | Fr | Fr | 24:29.5 | 12:15 | 2 | 179/179 | 23/23 | 72/72 | 2/2 | |||||
Luckenbach, James | Fr | Fr | 15:35.4 | 7:48 | 2 | 107/179 | 15/23 | 51/72 | 2/5 | |||||
Makdisi, Andrew | So | F/S/JV | 15:45.1 | 7:53 | 2 | 81/138 | 20/31 | 54/72 | 1/2 | |||||
Marrs, Tim | Jr | JV | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | 2 | 29/154 | 4/5 | 18/72 | 3/25 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Matheson, Mike | Jr | JV | 12:53.9 | 6:27 | 2 | 18/154 | 2/5 | 13/72 | 7/31 | |||||
Matzen, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 16:47 | 8:24 | 2 | 139/179 | 20/23 | 63/72 | 2/2 | |||||
McClellen, Forrest | So | F/S/JV | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | 2 | 20/138 | 6/31 | 30/72 | 1/8 | |||||
Monroe, Eric | Sr | F/S/JV | 14:00.6 | 7:00 | 2 | 26/138 | 8/31 | 32/72 | 1/7 | |||||
Murray, Daniel | So | F/S | 14:13.2 | 7:07 | 2 | 103/163 | 6/6 | 36/72 | 8/16 | |||||
O'Keefe, Jd | So | F/S | 13:35.9 | 6:48 | 2 | 84/163 | 4/6 | 24/72 | 13/26 | |||||
Odell, John | Sr | F/S/JV | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | 2 | 83/138 | 21/31 | 55/72 | 1/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Piatt, Nick | Fr | Fr | 16:16 | 8:08 | 2 | 134/179 | 19/23 | 60/72 | 2/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Pines, Colby | Fr | Fr | 12:38 | 6:19 | 2 | 7/179 | 1/23 | 9/72 | 5/22 | |||||
Powell, Emerson | Sr | V | 11:12.5 | 5:36 | 2 | 9/106 | 1/7 | 1/72 | 6/17 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Rasmussen, Karl | Fr | Fr | 13:39.9 | 6:50 | 2 | 41/179 | 7/23 | 25/72 | 1/13 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Runyon, Brandon | Sr | F/S/JV | 17:04.2 | 8:32 | 2 | 120/138 | 28/31 | 66/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Schori, Ryan | So | F/S/JV | 13:41.9 | 6:51 | 2 | 12/138 | 3/31 | 26/72 | 1/11 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Semansky, Nicky | So | F/S | 14:09.3 | 7:05 | 2 | 100/163 | 5/6 | 34/72 | 10/24 | |||||
Sodestrom, Jeffery | So | F/S/JV | 17:03.9 | 8:32 | 2 | 119/138 | 27/31 | 65/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Stevens, Guy | Fr | Fr | 14:54.2 | 7:27 | 2 | 89/179 | 12/23 | 45/72 | 2/5 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Thornburg, Weston | Fr | Fr | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | 2 | 49/179 | 8/23 | 28/72 | 2/9 | |||||
Tucker, Dan | So | F/S/JV | 14:13.9 | 7:07 | 2 | 33/138 | 9/31 | 37/72 | 1/7 | |||||
Webb, Jamie | So | F/S | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | 2 | 44/163 | 2/6 | 12/72 | 13/31 | |||||
Wheeler, Will | Jr | V | 11:45 | 5:53 | 2 | 27/106 | 4/7 | 4/72 | 2/17 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Wines, Alex | Jr | F/S/JV | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | 2 | 43/138 | 12/31 | 40/72 | 1/5 | |||||
Wong, Alex | So | F/S/JV | 15:42.3 | 7:51 | 2 | 79/138 | 19/31 | 53/72 | 1/3 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Wong, Jared | Fr | Fr | 14:09.9 | 7:05 | 2 | 58/179 | 10/23 | 35/72 | 1/5 | |||||
Wood, Joe | Jr | F/S/JV | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | 2 | 19/138 | 5/31 | 29/72 | 1/9 | |||||
Wu, Henry | Fr | F/S/JV | 19:49.1 | 9:55 | 2 | 134/138 | 31/31 | 70/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Young, Alexander | Sr | F/S/JV | 13:30.4 | 6:45 | 2 | 7/138 | 1/31 | 23/72 | 5/13 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 57:41 0:47 |
2 | 5:46 | 5:36 | 6:00 | 103 | 5:36 | Emerson Powell (9), Tom Akita (11), Chris Harland-dunaway (20), Will Wheeler (26), Kyle Kelson (37) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/21 | 64:15 1:39 |
2 | 6:26 | 5:55 | 6:44 | 102 | 6:11 | Joey Kochlacs (1), Mike Matheson (18), Jackson Bell (20), Tim Marrs (27), Dara Bahri (36) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/13 | 64:42 0:37 |
2 | 6:28 | 6:19 | 6:37 | 72 | 6:05 | Colby Pines (7), Nate Cox (9), Ross Geiger (15), Tim Baffi (16), Justin Flom (25) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 69:17 0:42 |
2 | 6:56 | 6:44 | 7:05 | 35 | 6:56 | Jarret Hendrickson (2), Karl Rasmussen (4), Weston Thornburg (8), Michael Brondello (10), Jared Wong (11) | |||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/5 | 75:48 0:46 |
2 | 7:35 | 7:25 | 7:48 | 36 | 7:26 | Luke Eisenberg (4), Guy Stevens (5), Jason Chrestionson (6), Joey Knox (10), James Luckenbach (11) | |||||
Fr 4th 5 | 2/2 | 80:35 1:06 |
2 | 8:04 | 7:50 | 8:24 | 30 | 7:56 | Jason Budge (2), Stephen Harlow (3), Matt Lenhart (7), Nick Piatt (8), Ryan Matzen (10) | |||||
F/S/JV 1st 5 | 1/9 | 68:23 0:21 |
2 | 6:50 | 6:45 | 6:56 | 61 | 6:49 | Alexander Young (7), Joseph Howard (8), Ryan Schori (12), Forrest Engler (15), Joe Wood (19) | |||||
F/S/JV 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 70:27 0:29 |
2 | 7:03 | 6:56 | 7:11 | 25 | 7:03 | Forrest McClellen (1), Gabriel Edlesohn (4), Eric Monroe (5), Dan Tucker (6), Nathan Kwong (9) | |||||
F/S/JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 73:03 0:12 |
2 | 7:18 | 7:15 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:18 | Julian Cadotte (1), Alex Wines (2), Will Eddy (3), Connor Hansen (4), Justin Goldberger (5) | |||||
F/S/JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 77:23 0:44 |
2 | 7:44 | 7:31 | 7:53 | 15 | 7:44 | Michael Kennedy (1), Pasha Ermakov (2), Ian Kuan (3), Alex Wong (4), Andrew Makdisi (5) | |||||
F/S/JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 81:15 0:58 |
2 | 8:08 | 7:54 | 8:23 | 15 | 8:08 | John Odell (1), Patrick Janowicz (2), Christopher Hilk (3), Steven Johns (4), Ryan Keever (5) | |||||
F/S/JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 86:15 0:38 |
2 | 8:38 | 8:30 | 8:48 | 15 | 8:38 | Patrick Bang (1), Jeffery Sodestrom (2), Brandon Runyon (3), Marky Callison (4), Scott Hermansen (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 10/24 | 66:03 1:39 |
2 | 6:36 | 6:15 | 7:05 | 271 | 5:51 | Julien Lacour (21), Jamie Webb (38), Michael Delong (42), Jd O'Keefe (77), Nicky Semansky (93) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Fritzke | Sr | Mt. Shasta High School | 10:36.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Joey Thomas | Jr | Acalanes High School | 10:50.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Nate Beach | So | Acalanes High School | 10:52.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Matt Duffy | So | St. Mary's College High School | 10:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | David Buscho | Jr | San Rafael High School | 10:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Matt Sojka | Sr | Mt. Shasta High School | 10:55.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Neal Rodrigues | Sr | St. Joseph High School | 10:58.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Erick Berthaldan | Sr | St. Mary's College High School | 11:10.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Emerson Powell | Sr | Campolindo | 11:12.5 | 5:36 | 1/7 | 1/72 | 6/17 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
10 | Colin Bauer | Sr | Albany High School | 11:13.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Tom Akita | Sr | Campolindo | 11:14.7 | 5:37 | 2/7 | 2/72 | 4/17 | ||||
12 | Matt Loforte | Sr | Alhambra High School | 11:16.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Connor Mooney | Jr | Acalanes High School | 11:17.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Sam Milechman | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 11:21.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Alejandro Murillo | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 11:22 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Kale Coppin | Jr | Mt. Shasta High School | 11:23.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Carl Swanson | Jr | Alhambra High School | 11:24.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Nick Laplant | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 11:26.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Cory Coppin | Jr | Mt. Shasta High School | 11:28.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Chris Harland-dunaway | Jr | Campolindo | 11:29.8 | 5:45 | 3/7 | 3/72 | 3/17 | ||||
21 | Nicholas Cannata-Bowman | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 11:32.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Mark Bretan | So | Novato High School | 11:32.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Tommy Vasquez | Sr | St. Mary's College High School | 11:32.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Ramon Rubio | So | Mt. Shasta High School | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Eric Haugen | Sr | Justin-Siena High School | 11:39.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | John McGrath | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 11:40.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Will Wheeler | Jr | Campolindo | 11:45 | 5:53 | 4/7 | 4/72 | 2/17 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
28 | Cory Todd | Sr | Berean Christian High School | 11:45.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Ethan Wicklund | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 11:47.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Stephen Chan | Jr | Acalanes High School | 11:49.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Ryon Lawson | Sr | Acalanes High School | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Scott Ho | Sr | Acalanes High School | 11:53.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Jaeger | Sr | San Rafael High School | 11:54.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Abram Pringle | Sr | St. Joseph High School | 11:55.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Bryant Benter | Jr | San Marin High School | 11:55.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
36 | Justin Huang | Sr | Albany High School | 11:56.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
37 | Justin Abantao | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 11:59.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Kyle Kelson | Sr | Campolindo | 11:59.3 | 6:00 | 5/7 | 6/72 | 3/16 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
39 | Gerard Chapot | Sr | St. Joseph High School | 12:00.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Anirban Chowdhury | Jr | Acalanes High School | 12:01.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Tom Wooten | Sr | San Rafael High School | 12:06.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
42 | Adalberto Gonzalez | Jr | St. Mary's College High School | 12:07.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Martin Langeveld | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 12:08.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Nico Leyva | Sr | San Rafael High School | 12:09.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Russell Barry | Jr | San Marin High School | 12:10.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
46 | Robbie Wills | Jr | Alhambra High School | 12:10.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Jack Shepherd | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 12:11.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Godarz Filsouf | Sr | Albany High School | 12:12.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
49 | Evan Ball | So | San Marin High School | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
50 | John Riehlman | Jr | Alhambra High School | 12:18.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Aria Ghanaat | Sr | Campolindo | 12:20.8 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 7/72 | 2/14 | ||||
52 | Kyle Todd | Sr | Berean Christian High School | 12:22.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
53 | Bing Xia | Sr | Albany High School | 12:24.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Conor Hoff | Jr | Justin-Siena High School | 12:25.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Husen | Jr | San Marin High School | 12:27.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Ungson | Jr | Albany High School | 12:28.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
57 | Andy Seguin | Jr | Justin-Siena High School | 12:31.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Nick Mahaut | Sr | San Rafael High School | 12:31.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Brandon Miller | Sr | St. Joseph High School | 12:34.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
60 | Steven Carey-Walton | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 12:38.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Robert Veasey | Sr | Alhambra High School | 12:39.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
62 | Chuck Buck-Bauer | Jr | Albany High School | 12:40.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
63 | Sam Haller | Jr | Albany High School | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
64 | Josh Lamden | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 12:43.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Chris Corgas | Sr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 12:44.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
66 | Chris Donovan | Sr | Bret Harte High School | 12:45.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Connor Leech | Jr | San Rafael High School | 12:45.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Eric Reed | So | San Marin High School | 12:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Jed Hubbard | Sr | Campolindo | 12:49 | 6:25 | 7/7 | 11/72 | 3/8 | ||||
70 | Ben Lane | Jr | Miramonte High School | 12:52.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Nick Karsant | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 12:53.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
72 | Brandon Leclere | Sr | Berean Christian High School | 12:54.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
73 | Humberto Roque | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 12:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
74 | Eddie Hynson | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 12:57.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
75 | Gabe Reyes | Sr | Berean Christian High School | 12:58.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
76 | Robert Conti | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:02.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Roger Klein | Sr | San Marin High School | 13:03.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | Declan Johnston | Jr | Miramonte High School | 13:06.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
79 | Stephen Herrmann | Sr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:09.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Jesse Zanko | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 13:09.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
81 | Adam Arnold | Sr | Miramonte High School | 13:15.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Kevin Valenzuela | Sr | Mt. Shasta High School | 13:16.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Wesley Dayton | Jr | Alhambra High School | 13:18.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Jesse Lomax | Jr | St. Mary's College High School | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
85 | Garrett Chow | Sr | St. Joseph High School | 13:20.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
86 | Chris Best | Sr | Bret Harte High School | 13:23.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | David Earl | Sr | Miramonte High School | 13:30.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
88 | Gavin Saffian | So | Tamalpais High School | 13:36.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Mason Tong | Sr | Miramonte High School | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Alex Bocchieri | Jr | Berean Christian High School | 13:40.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Alex Peterson | Jr | San Marin High School | 13:43.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Taylor Healy | Sr | Novato High School | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Michael Conti | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 14:06.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Ben Weerts | Jr | Miramonte High School | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Eber Resendez | Sr | Novato High School | 14:12.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
96 | Chris Vecera | Jr | Justin-Siena High School | 14:13.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Jordan Runyan | Jr | Alhambra High School | 14:15.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
98 | Alex Linden | Sr | Miramonte High School | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
99 | Jason Smith | Sr | Berean Christian High School | 14:25.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
100 | Brian Bennett | So | Novato High School | 14:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
101 | Ambrose Colombo | Sr | St. Mary's College High School | 14:40.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
102 | Ray Fiedler | Jr | Novato High School | 14:49.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Kyle Miller | Jr | Bret Harte High School | 14:49.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
104 | Daysen Flores | Sr | Bret Harte High School | 15:40.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
105 | Adam Johnson | Sr | Bret Harte High School | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Bennett | Sr | Novato High School | 19:09.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt. Shasta High School 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
56:03 11:13 5:36 |
66 | Austin Fritzke Sr 10:36 5:18 1 |
Matt Sojka Sr 10:56 5:28 6 |
Kale Coppin Jr 11:23 5:42 16 |
Cory Coppin Jr 11:29 5:44 19 |
Ramon Rubio So 11:39 5:50 24 |
||
2 | Acalanes High School 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
56:41 11:20 5:40 |
77 | Joey Thomas Jr 10:51 5:25 2 |
Nate Beach So 10:52 5:26 3 |
Connor Mooney Jr 11:18 5:39 13 |
Stephen Chan Jr 11:49 5:55 29 |
Ryon Lawson Sr 11:51 5:56 30 |
||
3 | Campolindo 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:47 |
57:41 11:32 5:46 |
103 | Emerson Powell Sr 11:13 5:36 9 |
Tom Akita Sr 11:15 5:37 11 |
Chris Harland-dunaway Jr 11:30 5:45 20 |
Will Wheeler Jr 11:45 5:53 26 |
Kyle Kelson Sr 11:59 6:00 37 |
||
4 | St. Mary's College High School 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:27 |
59:03 11:49 5:54 |
157 | Matt Duffy So 10:53 5:27 4 |
Erick Berthaldan Sr 11:10 5:35 8 |
Tommy Vasquez Sr 11:33 5:46 23 |
Adalberto Gonzalez Jr 12:07 6:04 41 |
Jesse Lomax Jr 13:20 6:40 81 |
||
5 | Tamalpais High School 9-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
59:21 11:52 5:56 |
160 | Sam Milechman Sr 11:22 5:41 14 |
Nick Laplant Jr 11:27 5:43 18 |
John McGrath Sr 11:41 5:50 25 |
Martin Langeveld Jr 12:08 6:04 42 |
Josh Lamden Sr 12:44 6:22 61 |
||
6 | San Rafael High School 4-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:37 |
59:37 11:55 5:58 |
175 | David Buscho Jr 10:55 5:27 5 |
Ryan Jaeger Sr 11:55 5:57 32 |
Tom Wooten Sr 12:06 6:03 40 |
Nico Leyva Sr 12:10 6:05 43 |
Nick Mahaut Sr 12:31 6:16 55 |
||
7 | Alhambra High School 8-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
59:50 11:58 5:59 |
181 | Matt Loforte Sr 11:17 5:38 12 |
Carl Swanson Jr 11:25 5:42 17 |
Robbie Wills Jr 12:11 6:05 45 |
John Riehlman Jr 12:19 6:09 49 |
Robert Veasey Sr 12:39 6:20 58 |
||
8 | Albany High School 7-9-10-10-8 Gap: 1:15 |
60:15 12:03 6:02 |
198 | Colin Bauer Sr 11:14 5:37 10 |
Justin Huang Sr 11:57 5:58 35 |
Godarz Filsouf Sr 12:12 6:06 47 |
Bing Xia Sr 12:24 6:12 52 |
Matthew Ungson Jr 12:28 6:14 54 |
||
9 | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 11-10-9-8-9 Gap: 1:22 |
60:24 12:05 6:02 |
199 | Nicholas Cannata-Bowman Jr 11:32 5:46 21 |
Ethan Wicklund Jr 11:47 5:54 28 |
Justin Abantao Jr 11:59 6:00 36 |
Jack Shepherd Sr 12:11 6:06 46 |
Nick Karsant Jr 12:54 6:27 68 |
||
10 | St. Joseph High School 5-8-8-9-10 Gap: 2:22 |
60:50 12:10 6:05 |
216 | Neal Rodrigues Sr 10:59 5:29 7 |
Abram Pringle Sr 11:56 5:58 33 |
Gerard Chapot Sr 12:01 6:00 38 |
Brandon Miller Sr 12:34 6:17 56 |
Garrett Chow Sr 13:20 6:40 82 |
||
11 | San Marin High School 14-12-11-11-11 Gap: 0:51 |
61:34 12:19 6:09 |
244 | Bryant Benter Jr 11:56 5:58 34 |
Russell Barry Jr 12:10 6:05 44 |
Evan Ball So 12:14 6:07 48 |
Spencer Husen Jr 12:28 6:14 53 |
Eric Reed So 12:46 6:23 65 |
||
12 | Archbishop Riordan High School 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:48 |
62:58 12:36 6:18 |
283 | Alejandro Murillo Jr 11:22 5:41 15 |
Steven Carey-Walton Jr 12:39 6:19 57 |
Chris Corgas Sr 12:45 6:22 62 |
Robert Conti Jr 13:03 6:31 73 |
Stephen Herrmann Sr 13:10 6:35 76 |
||
13 | Berean Christian High School 13-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:55 |
63:42 12:44 6:22 |
306 | Cory Todd Sr 11:46 5:53 27 |
Kyle Todd Sr 12:23 6:11 51 |
Brandon Leclere Sr 12:54 6:27 69 |
Gabe Reyes Sr 12:58 6:29 72 |
Alex Bocchieri Jr 13:41 6:50 87 |
||
14 | Miramonte High School 16-15-15-15-14 Gap: 0:48 |
66:24 13:17 6:38 |
390 | Ben Lane Jr 12:52 6:26 67 |
Declan Johnston Jr 13:07 6:33 75 |
Adam Arnold Sr 13:15 6:38 78 |
David Earl Sr 13:30 6:45 84 |
Mason Tong Sr 13:40 6:50 86 |
||
15 | Novato High School 12-14-14-14-15 Gap: 3:17 |
68:51 13:46 6:53 |
397 | Mark Bretan So 11:32 5:46 22 |
Taylor Healy Sr 13:47 6:54 89 |
Eber Resendez Sr 14:12 7:06 92 |
Brian Bennett So 14:29 7:15 96 |
Ray Fiedler Jr 14:50 7:25 98 |
||
16 | Bret Harte High School 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:07 |
72:30 14:30 7:15 |
446 | Chris Donovan Sr 12:45 6:23 63 |
Chris Best Sr 13:23 6:42 83 |
Kyle Miller Jr 14:50 7:25 99 |
Daysen Flores Sr 15:40 7:50 100 |
Adam Johnson Sr 15:52 7:56 101 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey Kochlacs | Jr | Campolindo | 11:49.2 | 5:55 | 1/5 | 5/72 | 1/32 | ||||
2 | Gordon Forrest | Sr | Acalanes High School | 11:56.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Mike Grant | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 12:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
4 | Matthew Cooper | Sr | Acalanes High School | 12:06.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Ty Olson | Jr | Maria Carrillo High school | 12:10.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Chris Ofstad | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 12:13.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Malcolm Wyatt-Mayer | Sr | Acalanes High School | 12:18.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Anthony Palermini | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Brandon Youngsma | Jr | Amador Valley High School | 12:25.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Aaron Keil | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 12:30.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Luke Hatton | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 12:35.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Paul Mandanis | Sr | Maria Carrillo High school | 12:36.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Eric Lenahan | Jr | De La Salle High School | 12:37.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Brendan Lehman | Jr | Acalanes High School | 12:38.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Keith Romoser | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 12:45.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Charlie Scudiere | Jr | De La Salle High School | 12:48.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Shane Pines | Sr | Acalanes High School | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Mike Matheson | Jr | Campolindo | 12:53.9 | 6:27 | 2/5 | 13/72 | 7/31 | ||||
19 | Jacob Risken | Jr | College Park High School | 12:54.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Jackson Bell | Sr | Campolindo | 12:57.2 | 6:29 | 3/5 | 15/72 | 2/28 | ||||
21 | Chris Petrak | Sr | San Rafael High School | 12:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | Steve Bennett | Jr | De La Salle High School | 12:59.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | John Paul St Julien | Jr | De La Salle High School | 13:00.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Jonathan Quach | So | Ygnacio Valley High School | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Erik Petersen | Jr | Acalanes High School | 13:01.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Matt Foster | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 13:04.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Patrick Foley | So | Petaluma High School | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Alex Boyd | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Tim Marrs | Jr | Campolindo | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | 4/5 | 18/72 | 3/25 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
30 | Killian Crawford | Jr | Amador Valley High School | 13:07.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
31 | Peter Hynson | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:08.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
32 | Alex Stanley | Jr | Vacaville High School | 13:10.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
33 | Adam Hudson | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 13:10.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Steven Baugher | So | Irvington High School | 13:15.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Joe Leonardich | So | St. Joseph High School | 13:18.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
36 | Nick Pegan | Jr | Acalanes High School | 13:19.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
37 | Canyon Copa | Jr | College Park High School | 13:20.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
38 | Adam Softy | Jr | College Park High School | 13:23.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
39 | Adam Eastburn | Jr | Foothill High School | 13:26.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
40 | Jake Smith | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 13:27.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Dara Bahri | Fr | Campolindo | 13:27.9 | 6:44 | 5/5 | 20/72 | 2/21 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
42 | Keith McDonald | Jr | Napa High School | 13:29.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Robin Villeda | Sr | San Rafael High School | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Stuart Connelly | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 13:35.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
45 | Sebastian Nguyen | Jr | San Marin High School | 13:36.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
46 | Sean Vranizan | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:37.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
47 | Ben Nelson | Fr | Petaluma High School | 13:40.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Mitchell Nesheim | Fr | Mt. Shasta High School | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
49 | Joshua Lopez | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:42.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
50 | Dylan Rust | Jr | College Park High School | 13:43.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
51 | Michael Ensud | Jr | Santa Rosa High School | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
52 | Matt Hammons | Jr | Alhambra High School | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Jose Topete | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Nick Dubon | Sr | De La Salle High School | 13:45.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Jack Hu | Jr | Foothill High School | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Nick Vanlooy | So | Amador Valley High School | 13:47.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Robert Schoevaars | Jr | College Park High School | 13:47.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
58 | Brian Fleming | Jr | De La Salle High School | 13:48.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Billy Grau | So | Amador Valley High School | 13:49.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Manuel Alcota | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 13:50.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
61 | Tamon Sabir | Jr | JF Kennedy High School | 13:51.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Brian Stong | Sr | College Park High School | 13:51.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
63 | Alex Kurnow | Jr | Miramonte High School | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Anthony Perla | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 13:54.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
65 | Matt Burri | So | Irvington High School | 13:56.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
66 | Matt Delbridge | Jr | Albany High School | 13:57.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
67 | Zi Wang | Sr | Albany High School | 13:58.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
68 | Graham Farrington | So | Petaluma High School | 13:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Dan Haller | Jr | Albany High School | 14:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | David Hilton | Jr | Maria Carrillo High school | 14:01.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Alan Michael Zacarias | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:04.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Russell Johnson | Sr | Vacaville High School | 14:05.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
73 | Chris Ray | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 14:07.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
74 | Michael Glenn | So | Santa Rosa High School | 14:08.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
75 | Colin Vranizan | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Nick Pappas | Sr | Miramonte High School | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
77 | Jordan Rader | So | Ygnacio Valley High School | 14:13.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
78 | Marc Shin | Jr | Ygnacio Valley High School | 14:14.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Edwin Yee | Sr | JF Kennedy High School | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
80 | Tyler Johnson | Jr | Alhambra High School | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | David Kimari | Jr | Santa Rosa High School | 14:20.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Justin Lee | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:21.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Spencer Brill | Jr | Albany High School | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Geoff Mohun | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 14:23.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Alex Leason | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 14:24.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
86 | Matt Reynolds | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 14:24.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
87 | Chris Meyer | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 14:25.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
88 | Brian Dean | So | Santa Rosa High School | 14:26.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
89 | Austin Kiser | So | Mt. Shasta High School | 14:27.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
90 | David Hall | Jr | Miramonte High School | 14:28.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
91 | Jeremy Day | Jr | Petaluma High School | 14:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
92 | Mike Braun | So | St. Joseph High School | 14:29.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Steve Crisafulli | Jr | De La Salle High School | 14:30.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Jesus Alfaro | Sr | Napa High School | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Jian Amini | Jr | Alhambra High School | 14:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
96 | Jose Vazquez | So | Skyline High School | 14:35.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Nick Bischoff | Sr | San Rafael High School | 14:44.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Calvin Kuntze | Jr | Foothill High School | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
99 | Michael Fearon | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 14:50.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
100 | Andrew McLeod | Jr | Santa Rosa High School | 14:52.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Frankie Wong | Sr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 14:52.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
102 | Neefs Portillo | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 14:53.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Lung | Sr | Napa High School | 14:53.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
104 | Anthony Villalobos | Jr | Grace Davis High School | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
105 | Tucker Holgerson | Jr | Miramonte High School | 14:54.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
106 | Sean Daley | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 14:55.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
107 | Andrew Kelley | Jr | Miramonte High School | 14:56.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
108 | Justin Hall | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 14:57.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Tom Brown | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 14:57.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
110 | Alden Silber | So | Mt. Shasta High School | 14:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
111 | Frank Rebelo | Jr | San Marin High School | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
112 | Nathan Snyder | Jr | Mt. Shasta High School | 15:00.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
113 | Daniel Simonelli-Green | Jr | Albany High School | 15:13.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
114 | Sam Rezaie | Sr | Miramonte High School | 15:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
115 | Nick Riley | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 15:16.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Michael Warner | Jr | San Marin High School | 15:20.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
117 | Albert Treat | Jr | Albany High School | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
118 | Chris Bendana | Jr | Maria Carrillo High school | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
119 | Stephen Searles | Jr | Alhambra High School | 15:22.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
120 | Anthony Griffith | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 15:22.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
121 | Alex Jorgensen | Sr | Amador Valley High School | 15:23.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
122 | Sam Krevocheza | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 15:24.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
123 | Lawrence Buss | Jr | San Marin High School | 15:25.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
124 | Christopher Yap | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 15:25.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
125 | John Esposti | Jr | Maria Carrillo High school | 15:25.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
126 | Andy Beem | Fr | Mt. Shasta High School | 15:26.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
127 | Derek Randall | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
128 | Phillip Scharwtz | Sr | Alhambra High School | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
129 | Adrian Osnaya | Sr | Napa High School | 15:36.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
130 | Jonathan Hart | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 15:42.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
131 | David Toorani | Sr | Foothill High School | 15:43.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
132 | Brendan James | So | Petaluma High School | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
133 | Ed Wahl | Sr | Montgomery High School | 15:58.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
134 | Cornelio Javier | Sr | Berean Christian High School | 16:05.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
135 | Brian Nelson | So | Ygnacio Valley High School | 16:09.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
136 | Lucas Guilke | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 16:09.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
137 | Robbie Croft | So | Mt. Shasta High School | 16:18.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Anderson | So | Skyline High School | 16:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
139 | Julian Bland | So | JF Kennedy High School | 16:26.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Danny Ma | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 16:28.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
141 | Gian Severo | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 16:30.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
142 | Nick James | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
143 | Chris Chai | So | St. Joseph High School | 16:35.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
144 | Sam Schumacher | Jr | Napa High School | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
145 | Zander Fung | Jr | Montgomery High School | 16:45.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
146 | Eddie Roth | Sr | Alhambra High School | 16:50.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
147 | Marco Perez | Sr | San Marin High School | 17:17.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
148 | Erick Orantes | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 17:18.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
149 | Cliff Bartolome | Jr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
150 | Jarret Antal | Jr | Grace Davis High School | 18:47.5 | 9:24 | |||||||
151 | Vincent Duong | Jr | Grace Davis High School | 18:53.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
152 | Excel Love | Fr | Skyline High School | 19:33.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
153 | Nicholas Sandness | Sr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 19:37.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
154 | Victor Velasco | Fr | Skyline High School | 22:14.9 | 11:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acalanes High School 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
61:52 12:22 6:11 |
44 | Gordon Forrest Sr 11:56 5:58 2 |
Matthew Cooper Sr 12:06 6:03 4 |
Malcolm Wyatt-Mayer Sr 12:19 6:09 7 |
Brendan Lehman Jr 12:39 6:19 14 |
Shane Pines Sr 12:52 6:26 17 |
||
2 | Campolindo 1-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
64:15 12:51 6:26 |
102 | Joey Kochlacs Jr 11:49 5:55 1 |
Mike Matheson Jr 12:54 6:27 18 |
Jackson Bell Sr 12:57 6:29 20 |
Tim Marrs Jr 13:07 6:34 27 |
Dara Bahri Fr 13:28 6:44 36 |
||
3 | De La Salle High School 8-7-4-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
65:11 13:02 6:31 |
120 | Eric Lenahan Jr 12:37 6:19 13 |
Charlie Scudiere Jr 12:48 6:24 16 |
Steve Bennett Jr 12:59 6:30 21 |
John Paul St Julien Jr 13:00 6:30 22 |
Nick Dubon Sr 13:46 6:53 48 |
||
4 | Monte Vista High School 7-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
66:02 13:12 6:36 |
150 | Luke Hatton Jr 12:36 6:18 11 |
Keith Romoser Jr 12:45 6:23 15 |
Alex Boyd Jr 13:06 6:33 26 |
Jake Smith Jr 13:27 6:44 35 |
Chris Ray Jr 14:08 7:04 63 |
||
5 | College Park High School 9-9-8-7-5 Gap: 0:53 |
67:09 13:26 6:43 |
180 | Jacob Risken Jr 12:55 6:27 19 |
Canyon Copa Jr 13:20 6:40 33 |
Adam Softy Jr 13:24 6:42 34 |
Dylan Rust Jr 13:43 6:52 44 |
Robert Schoevaars Jr 13:48 6:54 50 |
||
5 | Deer Valley High School 5-3-2-5-5 Gap: 2:43 |
66:32 13:18 6:39 |
180 | Chris Ofstad Sr 12:13 6:07 6 |
Anthony Palermini Jr 12:24 6:12 8 |
Matt Foster Sr 13:05 6:32 24 |
Anthony Perla Sr 13:55 6:57 56 |
Sean Daley Sr 14:56 7:28 86 |
||
7 | San Ramon Valley High School 3-2-5-6-7 Gap: 3:24 |
67:55 13:35 6:48 |
224 | Mike Grant Jr 12:01 6:00 3 |
Aaron Keil Jr 12:31 6:15 10 |
Stuart Connelly Jr 13:36 6:48 38 |
Geoff Mohun Jr 14:24 7:12 71 |
Sam Krevocheza Jr 15:25 7:42 102 |
||
8 | Amador Valley High School 6-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:58 |
68:33 13:43 6:51 |
239 | Brandon Youngsma Jr 12:25 6:13 9 |
Killian Crawford Jr 13:08 6:34 28 |
Nick Vanlooy So 13:47 6:54 49 |
Billy Grau So 13:49 6:55 52 |
Alex Jorgensen Sr 15:23 7:42 101 |
||
8 | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 1:02 |
68:43 13:45 6:52 |
239 | Peter Hynson Jr 13:08 6:34 29 |
Sean Vranizan Jr 13:37 6:49 40 |
Joshua Lopez Jr 13:42 6:51 43 |
Alan Michael Zacarias Jr 14:05 7:02 62 |
Colin Vranizan Jr 14:10 7:05 65 |
||
10 | Maria Carrillo High school 4-4-7-10-10 Gap: 3:15 |
69:36 13:55 6:58 |
281 | Ty Olson Jr 12:10 6:05 5 |
Paul Mandanis Sr 12:36 6:18 12 |
David Hilton Jr 14:02 7:01 61 |
Chris Bendana Jr 15:22 7:41 98 |
John Esposti Jr 15:26 7:43 105 |
||
11 | Petaluma High School 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:42 |
71:01 14:12 7:06 |
312 | Patrick Foley So 13:05 6:33 25 |
Ben Nelson Fr 13:41 6:50 41 |
Graham Farrington So 13:59 7:00 59 |
Jeremy Day Jr 14:29 7:15 76 |
Brendan James So 15:47 7:53 111 |
||
12 | Pittsburg High School 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:32 |
71:21 14:16 7:08 |
323 | Adam Hudson Sr 13:11 6:35 30 |
Jose Topete Sr 13:45 6:52 47 |
Manuel Alcota Sr 13:50 6:55 53 |
Neefs Portillo Sr 14:53 7:27 83 |
Jonathan Hart Sr 15:42 7:51 110 |
||
13 | Santa Rosa High School 17-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:08 |
71:31 14:18 7:09 |
331 | Michael Ensud Jr 13:44 6:52 45 |
Michael Glenn So 14:08 7:04 64 |
David Kimari Jr 14:20 7:10 68 |
Brian Dean So 14:27 7:13 73 |
Andrew McLeod Jr 14:52 7:26 81 |
||
14 | Albany High School 20-16-13-13-14 Gap: 1:16 |
71:32 14:18 7:09 |
338 | Matt Delbridge Jr 13:57 6:59 57 |
Zi Wang Sr 13:59 6:59 58 |
Dan Haller Jr 14:01 7:00 60 |
Spencer Brill Jr 14:22 7:11 70 |
Daniel Simonelli-Green Jr 15:14 7:37 93 |
||
15 | Miramonte High School 19-19-17-16-15 Gap: 1:05 |
72:25 14:29 7:14 |
368 | Alex Kurnow Jr 13:52 6:56 55 |
Nick Pappas Sr 14:13 7:07 66 |
David Hall Jr 14:28 7:14 75 |
Tucker Holgerson Jr 14:55 7:27 85 |
Andrew Kelley Jr 14:57 7:28 87 |
||
16 | St. Joseph High School 13-13-15-15-16 Gap: 3:15 |
74:10 14:50 7:25 |
395 | Joe Leonardich So 13:19 6:39 31 |
Chris Meyer Fr 14:26 7:13 72 |
Mike Braun So 14:30 7:15 77 |
Anthony Griffith Fr 15:23 7:41 100 |
Nick James Fr 16:34 8:17 115 |
||
17 | Alhambra High School 18-15-16-17-17 Gap: 1:44 |
73:25 14:41 7:21 |
400 | Matt Hammons Jr 13:44 6:52 46 |
Tyler Johnson Jr 14:19 7:09 67 |
Jian Amini Jr 14:32 7:16 80 |
Stephen Searles Jr 15:22 7:41 99 |
Phillip Scharwtz Sr 15:28 7:44 108 |
||
18 | Mt. Shasta High School 16-17-19-18-18 Gap: 1:45 |
73:36 14:43 7:22 |
404 | Mitchell Nesheim Fr 13:42 6:51 42 |
Austin Kiser So 14:27 7:14 74 |
Alden Silber So 15:00 7:30 90 |
Nathan Snyder Jr 15:01 7:30 92 |
Andy Beem Fr 15:26 7:43 106 |
||
19 | Napa High School 14-17-18-19-19 Gap: 3:11 |
75:12 15:02 7:31 |
426 | Keith McDonald Jr 13:30 6:45 37 |
Jesus Alfaro Sr 14:32 7:16 79 |
Ryan Lung Sr 14:54 7:27 84 |
Adrian Osnaya Sr 15:37 7:48 109 |
Sam Schumacher Jr 16:40 8:20 117 |
||
20 | San Marin High School 15-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:41 |
76:39 15:20 7:40 |
448 | Sebastian Nguyen Jr 13:37 6:48 39 |
Frank Rebelo Jr 15:00 7:30 91 |
Michael Warner Jr 15:20 7:40 96 |
Lawrence Buss Jr 15:25 7:43 103 |
Marco Perez Sr 17:17 8:39 119 |
||
21 | Archbishop Riordan High School 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:50 |
81:08 16:14 8:07 |
507 | Frankie Wong Sr 14:53 7:26 82 |
Tom Brown Jr 14:57 7:29 89 |
Nick Riley Jr 15:17 7:38 95 |
Erick Orantes So 17:18 8:39 120 |
Cliff Bartolome Jr 18:43 9:22 121 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Mark | Fr | Acalanes High School | 11:31.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Troxel | Fr | Acalanes High School | 11:36.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Rory McLeod | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Dave McDiarmid | Fr | Acalanes High School | 12:07.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Brian Cameron | Fr | College Park High School | 12:18.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Fausto Melara | Fr | De La Salle High School | 12:21.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Colby Pines | Fr | Campolindo | 12:38 | 6:19 | 1/23 | 9/72 | 5/22 | ||||
8 | Jesse Weiner | Fr | Acalanes High School | 12:39.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Nate Cox | Fr | Campolindo | 12:40 | 6:20 | 2/23 | 10/72 | 2/20 | ||||
10 | Dashiell Nye | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 12:40.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | John Seuss | Fr | Acalanes High School | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Michael Bozzini | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 12:56.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Sam Strobino | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 12:57.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Jason Petersen | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 13:01.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Paul Rechsteiner | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:02.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Julio Boj | Fr | San Rafael High School | 13:02.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Ross Geiger | Fr | Campolindo | 13:04.1 | 6:32 | 3/23 | 16/72 | 3/16 | ||||
18 | Tim Baffi | Fr | Campolindo | 13:05.2 | 6:33 | 4/23 | 17/72 | 2/13 | ||||
19 | Billy Desmond | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 13:06.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Curtis Baden | Fr | College Park High School | 13:07.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Woelffer | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 13:07.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Spencer Sheaff | Fr | De La Salle High School | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
23 | Marco Vallejo | Fr | College Park High School | 13:08.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
24 | Devin Finzer | Fr | Miramonte High School | 13:08.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Austin Hermosillo | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 13:10.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
26 | Josh Mendez | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 13:12.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
27 | Justin Flom | Fr | Campolindo | 13:14.6 | 6:37 | 5/23 | 19/72 | 2/13 | ||||
28 | David Lau | Fr | Miramonte High School | 13:17.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Will Masterman | Fr | Alhambra High School | 13:18.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
30 | Chris Perez | Fr | De La Salle High School | 13:20.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Patrick Fitzgerald | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
32 | Jack Bergman | Fr | Acalanes High School | 13:25.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Jarret Hendrickson | Fr | Campolindo | 13:28.3 | 6:44 | 6/23 | 21/72 | 2/13 | ||||
34 | Rodney Hamlin | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 13:28.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
35 | James Ashby | Fr | Grace Davis High School | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
36 | Chris Edwards | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 13:30.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
37 | Danny Pazmino | Fr | College Park High School | 13:34.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Tyler Iwanicki | Fr | Novato High School | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Chris Bowman | Fr | College Park High School | 13:38.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Taylor McAuliffe | Fr | College Park High School | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
41 | Karl Rasmussen | Fr | Campolindo | 13:39.9 | 6:50 | 7/23 | 25/72 | 1/13 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
42 | Tyler Kresch | Fr | College Park High School | 13:41.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Carlos Ventura | Fr | College Park High School | 13:41.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Zack McDiarmid | Fr | Acalanes High School | 13:41.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Jason Jeung | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Vicente Patino | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:48.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Tim Smith | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 13:49.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Ryan McGuigan | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:50.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
49 | Weston Thornburg | Fr | Campolindo | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | 8/23 | 28/72 | 2/9 | ||||
50 | Matt Dias | Fr | Miramonte High School | 13:52.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
51 | Kyle McDermott | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:57.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
52 | Tim Cederwall | Fr | College Park High School | 13:58.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Ron Kuchac | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
54 | Ben Mc Curdy | Fr | De La Salle High School | 14:02.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Kevin Miller | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 14:03.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Matt Tingzon | Fr | De La Salle High School | 14:05.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
57 | Michael Brondello | Fr | Campolindo | 14:07.9 | 7:04 | 9/23 | 33/72 | 2/8 | ||||
58 | Jared Wong | Fr | Campolindo | 14:09.9 | 7:05 | 10/23 | 35/72 | 1/5 | ||||
59 | Andrew Aquilina | Fr | Acalanes High School | 14:10.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Belay | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Alex Spaete | Fr | Miramonte High School | 14:11.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Matthew Leyva | Fr | San Rafael High School | 14:17.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Chris Chin | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Ryan Guttierez | Fr | Ygnacio Valley High School | 14:18.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Alex Morris | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 14:24.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Erick Ousey | Fr | College Park High School | 14:24.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Mike McAllister | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 14:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
68 | Anthony Oliva | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 14:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Mario Cordero | Fr | College Park High School | 14:29.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Trevor Jung | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:33.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
71 | James Lenczowski | Fr | Miramonte High School | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
72 | Iven Chen | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:38.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
73 | Steve Bhatia | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 14:40.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
74 | Anthony Zuffo | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Javi Avina | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 14:43.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
76 | Juan Banales | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 14:44.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Crosby Sperling | Fr | College Park High School | 14:45.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Abril | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 14:46.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Casey Trias | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 14:47.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
80 | Drew Simmons | Fr | College Park High School | 14:48.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Luke Eisenberg | Fr | Campolindo | 14:49.4 | 7:25 | 11/23 | 44/72 | 2/5 | ||||
82 | Marcus Leaks | Fr | JF Kennedy High School | 14:49.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Nick Baumann | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | Gregory Mar | Fr | JF Kennedy High School | 14:50.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Mark Bennett | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
86 | Chris Gergley | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Citron | Fr | Miramonte High School | 14:53.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
88 | Albert Xiao | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
89 | Guy Stevens | Fr | Campolindo | 14:54.2 | 7:27 | 12/23 | 45/72 | 2/5 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
90 | Brian Hernandez | Fr | San Rafael High School | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
91 | Patrick Noonan | Fr | De La Salle High School | 14:54.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Chris Wong | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 14:55.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
93 | Jason Chrestionson | Fr | Campolindo | 14:58.2 | 7:29 | 13/23 | 46/72 | 2/5 | ||||
94 | Daniel Ahumada | Fr | College Park High School | 14:59.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
95 | Peter Aldana | Fr | De La Salle High School | 15:00.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
96 | Dallas Smith | Fr | Acalanes High School | 15:04.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
97 | Ian Vonseggern | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 15:07.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
98 | Anthony Goryl | Fr | Miramonte High School | 15:12.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
99 | Brendan Murphy | Fr | College Park High School | 15:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
100 | Adam Miguel | Fr | Grace Davis High School | 15:19.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
101 | Jeremy Bagnol | Fr | De La Salle High School | 15:21.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
102 | Thomas Pennes | Fr | College Park High School | 15:24.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
103 | Michael Santa Maria | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 15:26.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Kevin Chu | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 15:29.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
105 | Joey Knox | Fr | Campolindo | 15:30.7 | 7:45 | 14/23 | 49/72 | 2/5 | ||||
106 | Adam Gluskin | Fr | Miramonte High School | 15:34.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
107 | James Luckenbach | Fr | Campolindo | 15:35.4 | 7:48 | 15/23 | 51/72 | 2/5 | ||||
108 | Kellen Asercion | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 15:35.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
109 | Brian Chan | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 15:36.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
110 | Connor Ahlbach | Fr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 15:39.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
111 | Steve Erdmann | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 15:39.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
112 | Trevor Cooper | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 15:40.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
113 | Jason Budge | Fr | Campolindo | 15:40.8 | 7:50 | 16/23 | 52/72 | 2/4 | ||||
114 | Christian Paz | Fr | De La Salle High School | 15:42.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Daniel Friel | Fr | Bret Harte High School | 15:43.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
116 | Stephen Harlow | Fr | Campolindo | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | 17/23 | 55/72 | 1/3 | ||||
117 | Justin Riordan | Fr | De La Salle High School | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
118 | Connor Farley | Fr | De La Salle High School | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
119 | Justin Low | Fr | College Park High School | 15:53.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
120 | Sam Schoevaars | Fr | College Park High School | 15:53.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
121 | Alex Phillips | Fr | College Park High School | 15:54.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Pak | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 15:55.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
123 | Tyrone Plata | Fr | De La Salle High School | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
124 | Brody Luebkeman | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 15:56.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
125 | Spencer P Davis | Fr | Acalanes High School | 15:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
126 | Chris Chow | Fr | Miramonte High School | 16:02.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
127 | Matt Lenhart | Fr | Campolindo | 16:03.7 | 8:02 | 18/23 | 58/72 | 2/3 | ||||
128 | Patrick Ouziel | Fr | Miramonte High School | 16:06.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
129 | Anthony Santana | Fr | De La Salle High School | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
130 | Daniel Steele | Fr | De La Salle High School | 16:11.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
131 | Jon Epperson | Fr | Livermore High School | 16:12.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
132 | Robbie Cunnie | Fr | De La Salle High School | 16:14.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
133 | Eric Bergquist | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 16:15.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
134 | Nick Piatt | Fr | Campolindo | 16:16 | 8:08 | 19/23 | 60/72 | 2/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
135 | Nathan Lopez | Fr | College Park High School | 16:16.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
136 | Chris Horuk | Fr | Acalanes High School | 16:25.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
137 | Jeff Topor | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 16:25.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Ricky Ryken | Fr | Bret Harte High School | 16:37.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
139 | Ryan Matzen | Fr | Campolindo | 16:47 | 8:24 | 20/23 | 63/72 | 2/2 | ||||
140 | Nick Franco | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 16:48.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
141 | Aric Garcia | Fr | College Park High School | 16:49.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
142 | George Beltran | Fr | College Park High School | 16:49.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
143 | Travis Hendrix | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 16:50.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
144 | Levi Kaup | Fr | Novato High School | 16:52.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
145 | Thomas Logan | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 16:55.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
146 | Michael Murray | Fr | De La Salle High School | 16:56.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
147 | Jake Stephens | Fr | De La Salle High School | 16:58.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
148 | Vincent Lee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 17:01.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
149 | Tyler Ross | Fr | Santa Rosa High School | 17:17.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
150 | Austin Craig | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 17:18.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
151 | Robert McGuigan | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 17:19.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
152 | Sam Evans | Fr | De La Salle High School | 17:40.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
153 | Phillip Chapot | Fr | St. Joseph High School | 17:40.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
154 | Brandon Frederick | Fr | Grace Davis High School | 17:45.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
155 | Anthony Baldazo | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 18:14.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
156 | Austens Thompson | Fr | Miramonte High School | 18:21.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
157 | Tyson Moore | Fr | Acalanes High School | 18:21.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
158 | Aaron Langerston | Fr | College Park High School | 18:25.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
159 | Josh Navarra | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 18:32.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
160 | David Fischer | Fr | Acalanes High School | 18:32.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
161 | Drew Pummer | Fr | Miramonte High School | 18:35.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
162 | Morad Dajani | Fr | College Park High School | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
163 | Sam Gamsky | Fr | Campolindo | 18:45.9 | 9:23 | 21/23 | 69/72 | 2/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
164 | Thomas Figuers | Fr | Livermore High School | 18:50.8 | 9:25 | |||||||
165 | David Bumsteed | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 18:52.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
166 | Koran Cheema | Fr | College Park High School | 18:55.7 | 9:28 | |||||||
167 | Brendan Crosby | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 18:56.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
168 | Thomas Travagli | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 19:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
169 | Christian Hernandez | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 19:11.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
170 | Conor O'Herin | Fr | Acalanes High School | 20:12.6 | 10:06 | |||||||
171 | Alex Shaw | Fr | Acalanes High School | 20:15.5 | 10:08 | |||||||
172 | Matt Calvert | Fr | St. Mary's College High School | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
173 | Damir Dorner | Fr | Acalanes High School | 20:21.6 | 10:11 | |||||||
174 | Mario Zelaya | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 21:15.6 | 10:38 | |||||||
175 | Sean Noah | Fr | Miramonte High School | 22:49.2 | 11:25 | |||||||
176 | Colin Cramer | Fr | Miramonte High School | 23:17.7 | 11:39 | |||||||
177 | David Horstman | Fr | Miramonte High School | 23:56.7 | 11:58 | |||||||
178 | John Buxton | Fr | Campolindo | 24:22.4 | 12:11 | 22/23 | 71/72 | 2/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
179 | Andy Lindquist | Fr | Campolindo | 24:29.5 | 12:15 | 23/23 | 72/72 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acalanes High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
60:48 12:10 6:05 |
26 | Ethan Mark Fr 11:32 5:46 1 |
Ryan Troxel Fr 11:36 5:48 2 |
Dave McDiarmid Fr 12:08 6:04 4 |
Jesse Weiner Fr 12:40 6:20 8 |
John Seuss Fr 12:53 6:26 11 |
||
2 | Campolindo 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
64:42 12:56 6:28 |
72 | Colby Pines Fr 12:38 6:19 7 |
Nate Cox Fr 12:40 6:20 9 |
Ross Geiger Fr 13:04 6:32 15 |
Tim Baffi Fr 13:05 6:33 16 |
Justin Flom Fr 13:15 6:37 25 |
||
3 | Santa Rosa High School 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
64:45 12:57 6:28 |
83 | Rory McLeod Fr 12:05 6:03 3 |
Sam Strobino Fr 12:58 6:29 12 |
Jason Petersen Fr 13:01 6:31 13 |
Austin Hermosillo Fr 13:10 6:35 23 |
Chris Edwards Fr 13:31 6:45 32 |
||
4 | College Park High School 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
65:47 13:09 6:35 |
111 | Brian Cameron Fr 12:18 6:09 5 |
Curtis Baden Fr 13:07 6:34 18 |
Marco Vallejo Fr 13:09 6:34 21 |
Danny Pazmino Fr 13:35 6:47 33 |
Chris Bowman Fr 13:38 6:49 34 |
||
5 | De La Salle High School 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
66:58 13:24 6:42 |
147 | Fausto Melara Fr 12:22 6:11 6 |
Spencer Sheaff Fr 13:08 6:34 20 |
Chris Perez Fr 13:20 6:40 27 |
Ben Mc Curdy Fr 14:03 7:01 46 |
Matt Tingzon Fr 14:05 7:03 48 |
||
6 | St. Joseph High School 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
67:21 13:28 6:44 |
155 | Dashiell Nye Fr 12:40 6:20 10 |
Josh Mendez Fr 13:12 6:36 24 |
Rodney Hamlin Fr 13:29 6:44 31 |
Tim Smith Fr 13:49 6:55 41 |
Daniel Belay Fr 14:11 7:06 49 |
||
7 | St. Mary's College High School 8-7-6-7-7 Gap: 1:44 |
68:44 13:45 6:52 |
179 | Billy Desmond Fr 13:07 6:33 17 |
Daniel Woelffer Fr 13:08 6:34 19 |
Patrick Fitzgerald Fr 13:21 6:40 28 |
Chris Chin Fr 14:18 7:09 51 |
Mark Bennett Fr 14:51 7:26 64 |
||
8 | Miramonte High School 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
69:07 13:49 6:55 |
197 | Devin Finzer Fr 13:09 6:34 22 |
David Lau Fr 13:18 6:39 26 |
Matt Dias Fr 13:52 6:56 43 |
Alex Spaete Fr 14:12 7:06 50 |
James Lenczowski Fr 14:37 7:19 56 |
||
9 | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:40 |
70:41 14:08 7:04 |
224 | Paul Rechsteiner Fr 13:02 6:31 14 |
Jason Jeung Fr 13:45 6:52 39 |
Trevor Jung Fr 14:33 7:17 55 |
Iven Chen Fr 14:39 7:19 57 |
Anthony Zuffo Fr 14:42 7:21 59 |
||
10 | Archbishop Riordan High School 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:41 |
70:05 14:01 7:01 |
225 | Vicente Patino Fr 13:48 6:54 40 |
Ryan McGuigan Fr 13:50 6:55 42 |
Kyle McDermott Fr 13:58 6:59 44 |
Ron Kuchac Fr 13:59 7:00 45 |
Anthony Oliva Fr 14:29 7:15 54 |
||
11 | Pittsburg High School 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 3:34 |
77:13 15:27 7:43 |
328 | Steve Bhatia Fr 14:40 7:20 58 |
Juan Banales Fr 14:45 7:22 60 |
Brandon Abril Fr 14:47 7:23 61 |
Casey Trias Fr 14:48 7:24 62 |
Anthony Baldazo Fr 18:14 9:07 87 |
||
12 | Monte Vista High School 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:51 |
77:07 15:25 7:43 |
356 | Alex Morris Fr 14:24 7:12 52 |
Chris Gergley Fr 14:51 7:26 65 |
Trevor Cooper Fr 15:41 7:50 78 |
Brody Luebkeman Fr 15:56 7:58 80 |
Eric Bergquist Fr 16:15 8:08 81 |
||
13 | Deer Valley High School 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:25 |
80:56 16:11 8:06 |
390 | Chris Wong Fr 14:55 7:28 69 |
Michael Santa Maria Fr 15:27 7:43 73 |
Andrew Pak Fr 15:56 7:58 79 |
Austin Craig Fr 17:18 8:39 84 |
Robert McGuigan Fr 17:20 8:40 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-1-1-2-1 Gap: 0:42 |
69:17 13:51 6:56 |
35 | Jarret Hendrickson Fr 13:28 6:44 2 |
Karl Rasmussen Fr 13:40 6:50 4 |
Weston Thornburg Fr 13:51 6:55 8 |
Michael Brondello Fr 14:08 7:04 10 |
Jared Wong Fr 14:10 7:05 11 |
||
2 | College Park High School 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 0:45 |
69:26 13:53 6:57 |
36 | Taylor McAuliffe Fr 13:40 6:50 3 |
Tyler Kresch Fr 13:41 6:51 5 |
Carlos Ventura Fr 13:42 6:51 6 |
Tim Cederwall Fr 13:59 6:59 9 |
Erick Ousey Fr 14:25 7:12 13 |
||
3 | Acalanes High School 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:32 |
72:20 14:28 7:14 |
70 | Jack Bergman Fr 13:26 6:43 1 |
Zack McDiarmid Fr 13:42 6:51 7 |
Andrew Aquilina Fr 14:10 7:05 12 |
Dallas Smith Fr 15:04 7:32 21 |
Spencer P Davis Fr 15:58 7:59 29 |
||
4 | De La Salle High School 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
76:49 15:22 7:41 |
113 | Patrick Noonan Fr 14:55 7:27 19 |
Peter Aldana Fr 15:00 7:30 20 |
Jeremy Bagnol Fr 15:22 7:41 23 |
Christian Paz Fr 15:42 7:51 25 |
Justin Riordan Fr 15:50 7:55 26 |
||
5 | Miramonte High School 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:13 |
77:49 15:34 7:47 |
124 | Daniel Citron Fr 14:53 7:27 17 |
Anthony Goryl Fr 15:13 7:36 22 |
Adam Gluskin Fr 15:34 7:47 24 |
Chris Chow Fr 16:02 8:01 30 |
Patrick Ouziel Fr 16:06 8:03 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | College Park High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
74:17 14:51 7:26 |
21 | Mario Cordero Fr 14:30 7:15 1 |
Crosby Sperling Fr 14:46 7:23 2 |
Drew Simmons Fr 14:48 7:24 3 |
Daniel Ahumada Fr 15:00 7:30 7 |
Brendan Murphy Fr 15:13 7:37 8 |
||
2 | Campolindo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
75:48 15:10 7:35 |
36 | Luke Eisenberg Fr 14:49 7:25 4 |
Guy Stevens Fr 14:54 7:27 5 |
Jason Chrestionson Fr 14:58 7:29 6 |
Joey Knox Fr 15:31 7:45 10 |
James Luckenbach Fr 15:35 7:48 11 |
||
3 | De La Salle High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:23 |
80:23 16:05 8:02 |
84 | Connor Farley Fr 15:52 7:56 14 |
Tyrone Plata Fr 15:56 7:58 16 |
Anthony Santana Fr 16:09 8:04 17 |
Daniel Steele Fr 16:12 8:06 18 |
Robbie Cunnie Fr 16:14 8:07 19 |
||
4 | Acalanes High School 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:50 |
93:47 18:45 9:23 |
124 | Chris Horuk Fr 16:25 8:13 20 |
Tyson Moore Fr 18:22 9:11 24 |
David Fischer Fr 18:32 9:16 25 |
Conor O'Herin Fr 20:13 10:06 27 |
Alex Shaw Fr 20:16 10:08 28 |
||
5 | Miramonte High School 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:36 |
107:00 21:24 10:42 |
142 | Austens Thompson Fr 18:21 9:11 23 |
Drew Pummer Fr 18:35 9:18 26 |
Sean Noah Fr 22:49 11:25 30 |
Colin Cramer Fr 23:18 11:39 31 |
David Horstman Fr 23:57 11:58 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | College Park High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
79:23 15:53 7:56 |
25 | Thomas Pennes Fr 15:25 7:42 1 |
Justin Low Fr 15:53 7:57 4 |
Sam Schoevaars Fr 15:54 7:57 5 |
Alex Phillips Fr 15:55 7:57 6 |
Nathan Lopez Fr 16:17 8:08 9 |
||
2 | Campolindo 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
80:35 16:07 8:04 |
30 | Jason Budge Fr 15:41 7:50 2 |
Stephen Harlow Fr 15:48 7:54 3 |
Matt Lenhart Fr 16:04 8:02 7 |
Nick Piatt Fr 16:16 8:08 8 |
Ryan Matzen Fr 16:47 8:24 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S/JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arturo Fernandez | Jr | Pittsburg High School | 12:35.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Kyle Matthews | So | Acalanes High School | 13:03.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Isaac Norman | So | College Park High School | 13:06.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Jorge Morales | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 13:15.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Derek Emmons | Sr | Acalanes High School | 13:25.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
6 | Dustin Marks | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 13:28.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
7 | Alexander Young | Sr | Campolindo | 13:30.4 | 6:45 | 1/31 | 23/72 | 5/13 | ||||
8 | Joseph Howard | Sr | Campolindo | 13:30.1 | 6:45 | 2/31 | 22/72 | 3/11 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
9 | Jack Heiting | So | Monte Vista High School | 13:37.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Matthew Jackson | Jr | College Park High School | 13:38.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
11 | Brian Botsford | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Schori | So | Campolindo | 13:41.9 | 6:51 | 3/31 | 26/72 | 1/11 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
13 | Victor Soto | Sr | College Park High School | 13:44.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Robert Hickman | Jr | College Park High School | 13:45.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Forrest Engler | Jr | Campolindo | 13:48.9 | 6:54 | 4/31 | 27/72 | 2/9 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
16 | Anders Ericson | Sr | De La Salle High School | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
17 | Marcus Hubbard | Jr | Pittsburg High School | 13:51.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
18 | Kirk Steuber | So | Acalanes High School | 13:51.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
19 | Joe Wood | Jr | Campolindo | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | 5/31 | 29/72 | 1/9 | ||||
20 | Forrest McClellen | So | Campolindo | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | 6/31 | 30/72 | 1/8 | ||||
21 | Loren Zaragoza | Jr | College Park High School | 13:52.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Cameron Nauman | Jr | College Park High School | 13:53.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Dennis Abuyan | Jr | College Park High School | 13:54.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Will Chittenden | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 13:54.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Gabriel Edlesohn | So | Campolindo | 13:58.5 | 6:59 | 7/31 | 31/72 | 2/8 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
26 | Eric Monroe | Sr | Campolindo | 14:00.6 | 7:00 | 8/31 | 32/72 | 1/7 | ||||
27 | Thomas Bardin | Sr | Acalanes High School | 14:01.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
28 | Sean Desmarteau | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 14:02.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Angle | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Michael Buesa | So | Monte Vista High School | 14:05.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
31 | Karim Yassin | So | De La Salle High School | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
32 | Chapin Bouffard | So | De La Salle High School | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Dan Tucker | So | Campolindo | 14:13.9 | 7:07 | 9/31 | 37/72 | 1/7 | ||||
34 | Marcelus White | Jr | Pittsburg High School | 14:17.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
35 | Gordon Spahr | So | Acalanes High School | 14:19.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Greg Lacke | Jr | Acalanes High School | 14:20.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Jose Villalobos | So | College Park High School | 14:21.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Nathan Kwong | So | Campolindo | 14:21.5 | 7:11 | 10/31 | 38/72 | 1/7 | ||||
39 | Michael Mori | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 14:23.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Donnie McCormick | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 14:24.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Bong | So | De La Salle High School | 14:28.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Julian Cadotte | So | Campolindo | 14:30.5 | 7:15 | 11/31 | 39/72 | 1/5 | ||||
43 | Alex Wines | Jr | Campolindo | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | 12/31 | 40/72 | 1/5 | ||||
44 | Jerome De Vera | Jr | College Park High School | 14:37.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
45 | Will Eddy | So | Campolindo | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | 13/31 | 41/72 | 1/5 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
46 | Chris Newcomb | So | Acalanes High School | 14:38.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
47 | Robert Sanguinetti | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:39.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Connor Hansen | So | Campolindo | 14:40.1 | 7:20 | 14/31 | 42/72 | 1/4 | ||||
49 | Eddie Connell | Jr | College Park High School | 14:41.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | Justin Goldberger | So | Campolindo | 14:42.3 | 7:21 | 15/31 | 43/72 | 1/3 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
51 | Matt Chernin | So | Acalanes High School | 14:42.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
52 | Justin Moses | Jr | College Park High School | 14:43.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | Tony Howard | Jr | College Park High School | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Mike Moore | Sr | Acalanes High School | 14:46.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
55 | Lance Brewer | Jr | Pittsburg High School | 14:48.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Michael Schiff | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 14:48.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Jusvinder Dhillon | So | Acalanes High School | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Jason Chug | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:51.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Benjie Zuercher | Sr | Miramonte High School | 14:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | David Gluchowski | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 14:57.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Nick Moore | Jr | De La Salle High School | 14:57.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
62 | Chris Focht | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Cole Kuiper | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 14:58.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Matteo D'Orio | Jr | Albany High School | 14:58.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Daniel Gilmore | So | Acalanes High School | 14:59.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
66 | Michael Kennedy | So | Campolindo | 15:01.3 | 7:31 | 16/31 | 47/72 | 1/3 | ||||
67 | Michael Smith | So | Pittsburg High School | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Michael Slap | So | Monte Vista High School | 15:03.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Stefan Georgia | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 15:11.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Aaron Lee | So | Acalanes High School | 15:14.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Michael Citron | Sr | Miramonte High School | 15:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Pasha Ermakov | Sr | Campolindo | 15:19.3 | 7:40 | 17/31 | 48/72 | 1/3 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
73 | Davin Lal | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 15:24.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
74 | Ian Kuan | Jr | Campolindo | 15:35.1 | 7:48 | 18/31 | 50/72 | 1/3 | ||||
75 | Wilhem Ong | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 15:36.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
76 | Ian Johnson | So | Acalanes High School | 15:38.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Kevin Robishaw | Jr | De La Salle High School | 15:41.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
78 | Joe Medina | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
79 | Alex Wong | So | Campolindo | 15:42.3 | 7:51 | 19/31 | 53/72 | 1/3 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
80 | Zach Boylan | Jr | Acalanes High School | 15:43.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Makdisi | So | Campolindo | 15:45.1 | 7:53 | 20/31 | 54/72 | 1/2 | ||||
82 | Steven Chang | Sr | Miramonte High School | 15:46.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
83 | John Odell | Sr | Campolindo | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | 21/31 | 55/72 | 1/2 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
84 | Donny Mayjoffo | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 15:50.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Patrick Janowicz | Jr | Campolindo | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | 22/31 | 57/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
86 | Shane Dugger | So | Pittsburg High School | 15:56.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Tiago Galletti | Jr | College Park High School | 15:59.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
88 | Jordan Pecherer | Sr | Miramonte High School | 16:01.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Tom Bowen | Sr | Miramonte High School | 16:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Kyle Loo | So | De La Salle High School | 16:03.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
91 | Dennis McNeill | So | Acalanes High School | 16:04.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Eric Arnon | Sr | Miramonte High School | 16:05.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
93 | Jonathan Omai | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 16:08.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Garrik Zaul | So | Acalanes High School | 16:09.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
95 | Christopher Hilk | So | Campolindo | 16:10 | 8:05 | 23/31 | 59/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
96 | Kevin Pujol | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 16:10.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Greg Atwood | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 16:12.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
98 | Joshua Torralba | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 16:13.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Jack Wallace | So | Albany High School | 16:17.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Frank Ruiz | So | Pittsburg High School | 16:18.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
101 | David Hong | So | Acalanes High School | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
102 | Josh Zorn | So | Acalanes High School | 16:39.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
103 | Steven Johns | So | Campolindo | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | 24/31 | 61/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
104 | Adam Chantri | So | College Park High School | 16:41.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
105 | Marc Donato | So | Deer Valley High School | 16:42.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
106 | Will Rogers | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Keever | Sr | Campolindo | 16:45.4 | 8:23 | 25/31 | 62/72 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | Ryan Barry | Jr | College Park High School | 16:47.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
109 | Matt Skorupa | So | De La Salle High School | 16:48.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
110 | David Conlin | So | College Park High School | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
111 | Adrian Guerrero | Jr | College Park High School | 16:49.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
112 | Wyatt Ernst | So | College Park High School | 16:51.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
113 | Phillip Sturgis | So | College Park High School | 16:53.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
114 | Billy Spivey | So | Deer Valley High School | 16:57.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
115 | Kevin Ma | So | Albany High School | 16:58.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Patrick Bang | So | Campolindo | 16:59.1 | 8:30 | 26/31 | 64/72 | 1/1 | ||||
117 | Nate Wilkinson | So | De La Salle High School | 16:59.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Keith Hughes | Jr | San Ramon Valley High School | 17:03.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
119 | Jeffery Sodestrom | So | Campolindo | 17:03.9 | 8:32 | 27/31 | 65/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
120 | Brandon Runyon | Sr | Campolindo | 17:04.2 | 8:32 | 28/31 | 66/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
121 | Jon Borg | So | Acalanes High School | 17:24.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
122 | Marky Callison | Sr | Campolindo | 17:31 | 8:46 | 29/31 | 67/72 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Scott Hermansen | Sr | Campolindo | 17:36.8 | 8:48 | 30/31 | 68/72 | 1/1 | ||||
124 | Mauricio Merola | So | Pittsburg High School | 17:38.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
125 | Carter Moar | Jr | De La Salle High School | 17:48.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
126 | Michael Alyono | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
127 | Chris Anisko | So | Bret Harte High School | 18:07.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
128 | Sam Appelbaum | Sr | Miramonte High School | 18:10.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
129 | Curtis Norris | Sr | Deer Valley High School | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
130 | Alan Lee | Sr | Archbishop Riordan High School | 19:12.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
131 | Mauricio Reyes | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
132 | David Horn | So | Acalanes High School | 19:34.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
133 | Walter Mendoza | So | Pittsburg High School | 19:35.4 | 9:48 | |||||||
134 | Henry Wu | Fr | Campolindo | 19:49.1 | 9:55 | 31/31 | 70/72 | 1/1 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
135 | Leo Mora | Sr | Pittsburg High School | 20:04.6 | 10:02 | |||||||
136 | Ricardo Trevino | Jr | Pittsburg High School | 20:05.8 | 10:03 | |||||||
137 | Miller Bauer | So | Acalanes High School | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
138 | David Waters | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 25:22 | 12:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S/JV
Group of 5: F/S/JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 5-4-4-2-1 Gap: 0:21 |
68:23 13:41 6:50 |
61 | Alexander Young Sr 13:30 6:45 7 |
Joseph Howard Sr 13:30 6:45 8 |
Ryan Schori So 13:42 6:51 12 |
Forrest Engler Jr 13:49 6:54 15 |
Joe Wood Jr 13:52 6:56 19 |
||
1 | College Park High School 3-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
68:07 13:37 6:49 |
61 | Isaac Norman So 13:06 6:33 3 |
Matthew Jackson Jr 13:38 6:49 10 |
Victor Soto Sr 13:45 6:52 13 |
Robert Hickman Jr 13:46 6:53 14 |
Loren Zaragoza Jr 13:53 6:56 21 |
||
3 | Acalanes High School 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
68:42 13:44 6:52 |
84 | Kyle Matthews So 13:04 6:32 2 |
Derek Emmons Sr 13:26 6:43 5 |
Kirk Steuber So 13:51 6:56 18 |
Thomas Bardin Sr 14:01 7:01 26 |
Gordon Spahr So 14:20 7:10 33 |
||
4 | Pittsburg High School 1-1-1-4-4 Gap: 2:12 |
68:48 13:46 6:53 |
93 | Arturo Fernandez Jr 12:36 6:18 1 |
Jorge Morales Sr 13:16 6:38 4 |
Marcus Hubbard Jr 13:51 6:56 17 |
Marcelus White Jr 14:18 7:09 32 |
Lance Brewer Jr 14:48 7:24 39 |
||
5 | Monte Vista High School 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
70:13 14:03 7:01 |
129 | Jack Heiting So 13:38 6:49 9 |
Sean Desmarteau Jr 14:02 7:01 27 |
Jonathan Angle Sr 14:03 7:02 28 |
Michael Buesa So 14:06 7:03 29 |
Donnie McCormick Sr 14:24 7:12 36 |
||
6 | De La Salle High School 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:08 |
71:32 14:18 7:09 |
157 | Anders Ericson Sr 13:50 6:55 16 |
Karim Yassin So 14:07 7:04 30 |
Chapin Bouffard So 14:09 7:05 31 |
Kevin Bong So 14:28 7:14 37 |
Nick Moore Jr 14:58 7:29 43 |
||
7 | Deer Valley High School 7-7-8-8-7 Gap: 1:58 |
74:15 14:51 7:25 |
189 | Brian Botsford Sr 13:39 6:50 11 |
Michael Mori Sr 14:24 7:12 35 |
Stefan Georgia Sr 15:11 7:36 46 |
Davin Lal Jr 15:24 7:42 48 |
Wilhem Ong Jr 15:37 7:48 49 |
||
8 | San Ramon Valley High School 4-5-6-7-8 Gap: 3:35 |
75:35 15:07 7:33 |
193 | Dustin Marks So 13:29 6:44 6 |
Will Chittenden Jr 13:55 6:57 24 |
Chris Focht So 14:58 7:29 44 |
Kevin Pujol So 16:10 8:05 59 |
Keith Hughes Jr 17:03 8:32 60 |
||
9 | Miramonte High School 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:10 |
77:58 15:36 7:48 |
251 | Benjie Zuercher Sr 14:52 7:26 41 |
Michael Citron Sr 15:15 7:37 47 |
Steven Chang Sr 15:46 7:53 52 |
Jordan Pecherer Sr 16:02 8:01 55 |
Tom Bowen Sr 16:03 8:01 56 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S/JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
70:27 14:05 7:03 |
25 | Forrest McClellen So 13:53 6:56 1 |
Gabriel Edlesohn So 13:59 6:59 4 |
Eric Monroe Sr 14:01 7:00 5 |
Dan Tucker So 14:14 7:07 6 |
Nathan Kwong So 14:22 7:11 9 |
||
2 | College Park High School 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
71:29 14:18 7:09 |
39 | Cameron Nauman Jr 13:54 6:57 2 |
Dennis Abuyan Jr 13:54 6:57 3 |
Jose Villalobos So 14:21 7:11 8 |
Jerome De Vera Jr 14:37 7:19 12 |
Eddie Connell Jr 14:42 7:21 14 |
||
3 | Acalanes High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
73:19 14:40 7:20 |
73 | Greg Lacke Jr 14:21 7:10 7 |
Chris Newcomb So 14:38 7:19 13 |
Matt Chernin So 14:43 7:21 15 |
Mike Moore Sr 14:46 7:23 18 |
Jusvinder Dhillon So 14:51 7:25 20 |
||
4 | Monte Vista High School 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
76:00 15:12 7:36 |
119 | Michael Schiff Sr 14:49 7:24 19 |
David Gluchowski Sr 14:57 7:29 21 |
Cole Kuiper Sr 14:59 7:29 22 |
Michael Slap So 15:03 7:32 25 |
Greg Atwood Sr 16:13 8:06 32 |
||
5 | Pittsburg High School 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:37 |
81:09 16:14 8:07 |
161 | Michael Smith So 15:02 7:31 24 |
Shane Dugger So 15:56 7:58 30 |
Joshua Torralba Sr 16:13 8:07 33 |
Frank Ruiz So 16:18 8:09 34 |
Mauricio Merola So 17:39 8:49 40 |
||
6 | Deer Valley High School 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:21 |
84:16 16:51 8:26 |
173 | Joe Medina Sr 15:42 7:51 28 |
Donny Mayjoffo Jr 15:51 7:55 29 |
Marc Donato So 16:43 8:21 35 |
Billy Spivey So 16:58 8:29 38 |
Curtis Norris Sr 19:03 9:32 43 |
||
7 | De La Salle High School 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:07 |
83:22 16:40 8:20 |
175 | Kevin Robishaw Jr 15:41 7:51 27 |
Kyle Loo So 16:04 8:02 31 |
Matt Skorupa So 16:49 8:24 37 |
Nate Wilkinson So 16:59 8:30 39 |
Carter Moar Jr 17:49 8:54 41 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S/JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
73:03 14:37 7:18 |
15 | Julian Cadotte So 14:31 7:15 1 |
Alex Wines Jr 14:32 7:16 2 |
Will Eddy So 14:38 7:19 3 |
Connor Hansen So 14:40 7:20 4 |
Justin Goldberger So 14:42 7:21 5 |
||
2 | Acalanes High School 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
77:41 15:32 7:46 |
58 | Daniel Gilmore So 15:00 7:30 8 |
Aaron Lee So 15:14 7:37 10 |
Ian Johnson So 15:38 7:49 12 |
Zach Boylan Jr 15:44 7:52 13 |
Dennis McNeill So 16:05 8:02 15 |
||
3 | College Park High School 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:04 |
78:58 15:48 7:54 |
64 | Justin Moses Jr 14:43 7:22 6 |
Tony Howard Jr 14:46 7:23 7 |
Tiago Galletti Jr 16:00 8:00 14 |
Adam Chantri So 16:42 8:21 18 |
Ryan Barry Jr 16:47 8:24 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S/JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
77:23 15:29 7:44 |
15 | Michael Kennedy So 15:01 7:31 1 |
Pasha Ermakov Sr 15:19 7:40 2 |
Ian Kuan Jr 15:35 7:48 3 |
Alex Wong So 15:42 7:51 4 |
Andrew Makdisi So 15:45 7:53 5 |
||
2 | Acalanes High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:25 |
86:11 17:14 8:37 |
50 | Garrik Zaul So 16:10 8:05 8 |
David Hong So 16:23 8:12 9 |
Josh Zorn So 16:40 8:20 10 |
Jon Borg So 17:25 8:42 11 |
David Horn So 19:35 9:47 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S/JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
81:15 16:15 8:08 |
15 | John Odell Sr 15:48 7:54 1 |
Patrick Janowicz Jr 15:52 7:56 2 |
Christopher Hilk So 16:10 8:05 3 |
Steven Johns So 16:40 8:20 4 |
Ryan Keever Sr 16:45 8:23 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S/JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
86:15 17:15 8:38 |
15 | Patrick Bang So 16:59 8:30 1 |
Jeffery Sodestrom So 17:04 8:32 2 |
Brandon Runyon Sr 17:04 8:32 3 |
Marky Callison Sr 17:31 8:46 4 |
Scott Hermansen Sr 17:37 8:48 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Purcell | So | Skyline High School | 11:02.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Sylvester | So | Skyline High School | 11:05.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Alex Collins | So | Livermore High School | 11:16.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Roman Roque | So | Livermore High School | 11:21.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Sean Purcell | So | Skyline High School | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Austin Orth | So | Livermore High School | 11:33.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Keir Forster | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 11:52.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Forrest Jordan | So | St. Mary's College High School | 11:55.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Eric Johnson | So | De La Salle High School | 12:02.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Stephen Jacobe | So | Foothill High School | 12:04.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Jason Clague | So | Livermore High School | 12:04.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Bronstein | So | San Rafael High School | 12:05.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Jeremy Rubio | So | College Park High School | 12:06.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Maxime Stinnett | So | Acalanes High School | 12:07.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Travis Airola | So | Bret Harte High School | 12:08.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Keith Taylor | Fr | Maria Carrillo High school | 12:10.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Blake Regalia | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 12:11.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Steven Chu | So | Skyline High School | 12:11.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Brett Hornig | Fr | Amador Valley High School | 12:13.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Rafael Leyva | So | JF Kennedy High School | 12:14.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Phillip Hayes | So | College Park High School | 12:17.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Marc Moody | So | Napa High School | 12:27.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Danny Bartz | So | Monte Vista High School | 12:28.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Julien Lacour | So | Campolindo | 12:30.1 | 6:15 | 1/6 | 8/72 | 16/33 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
25 | Robby Van Wyck | So | De La Salle High School | 12:30.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Bhavik Kanzaria | So | Monte Vista High School | 12:31.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
27 | Tyler Wagnor | So | College Park High School | 12:32.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Garvin | So | College Park High School | 12:32.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Nathaniel Calhoun | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 12:33.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Jake Wiskel | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 12:35.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Keegan Richerson | Fr | Albany High School | 12:36.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Jon Martindill | So | Montgomery High School | 12:37.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Chris Haworth | Fr | JF Kennedy High School | 12:37.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Steven Arce | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 12:38.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Max Casanov | So | Acalanes High School | 12:40.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Jason Silva | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 12:42.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
37 | Zach Alexander | So | Albany High School | 12:44.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Duncan Godfrey | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 12:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | Steven Thompson | So | Grace Davis High School | 12:47.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Quin Coughlin | So | Montgomery High School | 12:47.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Ted Doshier | Fr | Napa High School | 12:50.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Cameron Kohles | Fr | Skyline High School | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Daniel Wetmore | So | Skyline High School | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Jamie Webb | So | Campolindo | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | 2/6 | 12/72 | 13/31 | ||||
45 | Lars Velken | So | Acalanes High School | 12:53.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Jared Wicklund | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 12:53.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Andy Henning | So | St. Mary's College High School | 12:54.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Michael Delong | So | Campolindo | 12:54.6 | 6:27 | 3/6 | 14/72 | 6/26 | ||||
49 | Nolan Frost | So | De La Salle High School | 12:54.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
50 | Russell Peck | So | Deer Valley High School | 12:55.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Ian Allen | So | Albany High School | 12:57.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Jeremy Kotin | So | St. Mary's College High School | 12:59.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Wong | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:00.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Cameron Trembley-Adams | So | Monte Vista High School | 13:00.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | Conner Donley | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 13:01.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Brandon Schlaht | So | Bret Harte High School | 13:04.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Mike Roderick | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 13:06.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Michael Cunningham | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:09.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Chris Logan | So | College Park High School | 13:10.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Ben Kolnowski | So | De La Salle High School | 13:11.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Benny Willers | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:11.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Josh Ruehlig | So | Deer Valley High School | 13:11.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Robert Thompson | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 13:12.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | McGuire Mathew | So | Deer Valley High School | 13:12.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Zach Streng | So | Vacaville High School | 13:12.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Dan Naylor | So | Acalanes High School | 13:13.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Nick Stanley | Fr | Vacaville High School | 13:14.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Jim McHugh | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 13:14.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Willie Metz | So | JF Kennedy High School | 13:15.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Micheal Rains | Fr | JF Kennedy High School | 13:15.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Harper | Fr | Foothill High School | 13:19.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Brian Polidori | So | De La Salle High School | 13:21.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | James Gomes | So | Bret Harte High School | 13:21.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Josh Johnson | So | Acalanes High School | 13:22.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Cole White | So | Monte Vista High School | 13:23.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Sam Hyams | So | Foothill High School | 13:23.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Steven Toy | Fr | JF Kennedy High School | 13:23.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | John Libiran | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Jake Phillips | So | Albany High School | 13:25.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Aj Rogers | So | Acalanes High School | 13:26.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Sebastian Stanley | Fr | Vacaville High School | 13:28.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Clyde Sudarma | So | Deer Valley High School | 13:29.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Jade Vigil | So | Grace Davis High School | 13:34.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
84 | Jd O'Keefe | So | Campolindo | 13:35.9 | 6:48 | 4/6 | 24/72 | 13/26 | ||||
85 | Jack La Rocca | So | De La Salle High School | 13:36.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Mike Weber | So | St. Mary's College High School | 13:38.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Alex Calleja | So | San Ramon Valley High School | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Brown | So | College Park High School | 13:42.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
89 | Jonathan Tiu | Fr | Livermore High School | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
90 | Dakota Salazar | So | Napa High School | 13:43.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Kyle Hardester | So | De La Salle High School | 13:49.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Richard Hampton | So | Pittsburg High School | 13:50.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Brian Robles | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 13:53.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Jake Vanripper | So | Santa Rosa High School | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Varun Singla | Fr | Irvington High School | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
96 | Quast Nathan | So | Santa Rosa High School | 14:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Chris Sorenson | So | Miramonte High School | 14:01.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
98 | Matthew O'Malley | So | Napa High School | 14:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
99 | Max Gunari | Fr | San Ramon Valley High School | 14:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
100 | Nicky Semansky | So | Campolindo | 14:09.3 | 7:05 | 5/6 | 34/72 | 10/24 | ||||
101 | Ronald Tolentino | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:10.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Quirolo | So | Albany High School | 14:12.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
103 | Daniel Murray | So | Campolindo | 14:13.2 | 7:07 | 6/6 | 36/72 | 8/16 | ||||
104 | Andrew McGillivary | So | Santa Rosa High School | 14:13.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
105 | Christian Ferrey | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 14:15.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
106 | Trevor Fechner | So | Bret Harte High School | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
107 | Benjamin Esqueda | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 14:18.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
108 | Cody Sheldon | So | Berean Christian High School | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
109 | Adam Cotton | So | Deer Valley High School | 14:20.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
110 | Jon Iund | So | Justin-Siena High School | 14:20.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
111 | Russell Francis | So | Bret Harte High School | 14:21.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
112 | Marquis Caldwell | So | Deer Valley High School | 14:22.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
113 | Conor Gillespie | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 14:25.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | Sam Kachur | So | College Park High School | 14:28.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
115 | Alex Ricci | So | St. Mary's College High School | 14:29.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
116 | Aurelio Rivera | So | Albany High School | 14:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
117 | Mike Coniglio | So | Alhambra High School | 14:36.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
118 | Ian Berkland | So | Miramonte High School | 14:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
119 | Preston Hom | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc | 14:37.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
120 | Corbin Kuntze | Fr | Foothill High School | 14:39.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
121 | Christian Saylor | Fr | Berean Christian High School | 14:40.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
122 | Matt Gaston | Fr | Pittsburg High School | 14:44.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
123 | Gabe Spellberg | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 14:45.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
124 | Nate Nickersen | Fr | Maria Carrillo High school | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
125 | Jack Conlin | So | Bret Harte High School | 14:50.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
126 | Michael Bernstein | So | Irvington High School | 14:53.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
127 | Cole Roberson | Fr | Berean Christian High School | 14:55.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
128 | Deny Chen | So | Irvington High School | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
129 | Will Abriel | So | Miramonte High School | 15:03.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
130 | Wyatt Frei | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 15:06.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
131 | Paul Archer | So | Santa Rosa High School | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
132 | Chris Lowell | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 15:14.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
133 | Jack Wranovics | Fr | Amador Valley High School | 15:16.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
134 | Henderson Blumer | So | Napa High School | 15:16.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
135 | Christopher Colla | So | Archbishop Riordan High School | 15:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
136 | Robert Campbell | Fr | Berean Christian High School | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Kapanka | Fr | San Ramon Valley High School | 15:20.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
138 | Michael Marlin | Fr | Amador Valley High School | 15:20.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
139 | Sam Gunther | So | Miramonte High School | 15:25.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
140 | Nick Otteraaen | So | Grace Davis High School | 15:26.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
141 | Jarvis Lee | Fr | Miramonte High School | 15:28.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
142 | Zach Zaiken | So | San Rafael High School | 15:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
143 | Gary Collins | So | St. Mary's College High School | 15:30.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
144 | Matt Thiel | So | Santa Rosa High School | 15:32.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
145 | Derrick Ching | Fr | JF Kennedy High School | 15:42.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
146 | Matt Slankard | So | Bret Harte High School | 15:47.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
147 | Todd Leiser | So | Vacaville High School | 16:10.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
148 | Shawn Graf | Fr | Amador Valley High School | 16:17.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
149 | Jared Gualtieri | Fr | Clayton Valley High School | 16:21.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
150 | Adam Marcus | So | Skyline High School | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
151 | Josh Powers | So | Grace Davis High School | 16:57.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
152 | Alexi Torres | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 17:13.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
153 | Gerardo Arguello | So | San Marin High School | 17:14.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
154 | David Lew | Fr | Berean Christian High School | 17:14.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
155 | Joe Flynn | Fr | Clayton Valley High School | 17:45.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
156 | Kyle Tom | So | Miramonte High School | 17:45.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
157 | Greg Cusson | Fr | Foothill High School | 17:46.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
158 | Ashwin Shanker | Fr | Irvington High School | 18:04.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
159 | Ed Mosca | Fr | San Marin High School | 18:32.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
160 | Michael Yorio | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 18:39.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
161 | Ronak Patel | Fr | Irvington High School | 19:12.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
162 | Alex Root | So | St. Mary's College High School | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
163 | Evan Stanley | Fr | Vacaville High School | 19:57.4 | 9:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyline High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
58:35 11:43 5:51 |
60 | Ryan Purcell So 11:03 5:31 1 |
Andrew Sylvester So 11:05 5:33 2 |
Sean Purcell So 11:24 5:42 5 |
Steven Chu So 12:12 6:06 16 |
Cameron Kohles Fr 12:51 6:25 36 |
||
2 | Livermore High School 2-2-2-1-2 Gap: 2:26 |
60:00 12:00 6:00 |
106 | Alex Collins So 11:17 5:38 3 |
Roman Roque So 11:22 5:41 4 |
Austin Orth So 11:34 5:47 6 |
Jason Clague So 12:05 6:02 11 |
Jonathan Tiu Fr 13:43 6:51 82 |
||
3 | College Park High School 7-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
62:40 12:32 6:16 |
132 | Jeremy Rubio So 12:07 6:03 12 |
Phillip Hayes So 12:18 6:09 18 |
Tyler Wagnor So 12:32 6:16 24 |
Taylor Garvin So 12:33 6:16 25 |
Chris Logan So 13:10 6:35 53 |
||
4 | San Ramon Valley High School 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:49 |
63:04 12:37 6:18 |
161 | Keir Forster So 11:53 5:56 7 |
Blake Regalia So 12:11 6:06 15 |
Jake Wiskel So 12:36 6:18 27 |
Jason Silva So 12:43 6:21 32 |
Alex Calleja So 13:42 6:51 80 |
||
5 | Monte Vista High School 12-6-7-6-5 Gap: 0:38 |
64:09 12:50 6:25 |
191 | Danny Bartz So 12:29 6:14 20 |
Bhavik Kanzaria So 12:32 6:16 23 |
Cameron Trembley-Adams So 13:01 6:30 48 |
Conner Donley Fr 13:01 6:31 49 |
Mike Roderick Fr 13:07 6:33 51 |
||
6 | De La Salle High School 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:19 |
64:01 12:48 6:24 |
194 | Eric Johnson So 12:03 6:01 9 |
Robby Van Wyck So 12:31 6:15 22 |
Nolan Frost So 12:55 6:27 43 |
Ben Kolnowski So 13:11 6:36 54 |
Brian Polidori So 13:21 6:41 66 |
||
7 | Acalanes High School 8-7-6-7-7 Gap: 1:16 |
64:18 12:52 6:26 |
211 | Maxime Stinnett So 12:07 6:04 13 |
Max Casanov So 12:41 6:20 31 |
Lars Velken So 12:54 6:27 39 |
Dan Naylor So 13:14 6:37 60 |
Josh Johnson So 13:23 6:41 68 |
||
8 | Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16-15-13-8-8 Gap: 0:36 |
64:56 12:59 6:30 |
231 | Steven Arce So 12:39 6:19 30 |
Jared Wicklund So 12:54 6:27 40 |
Kyle Wong So 13:00 6:30 47 |
Michael Cunningham So 13:09 6:35 52 |
Jim McHugh So 13:15 6:37 62 |
||
9 | JF Kennedy High School 10-8-11-9-9 Gap: 1:09 |
64:47 12:57 6:29 |
244 | Rafael Leyva So 12:15 6:07 17 |
Chris Haworth Fr 12:38 6:19 29 |
Willie Metz So 13:15 6:38 63 |
Micheal Rains Fr 13:16 6:38 64 |
Steven Toy Fr 13:24 6:42 71 |
||
10 | Campolindo 13-11-9-11-10 Gap: 1:39 |
66:03 13:13 6:36 |
271 | Julien Lacour So 12:30 6:15 21 |
Jamie Webb So 12:53 6:26 38 |
Michael Delong So 12:55 6:27 42 |
Jd O'Keefe So 13:36 6:48 77 |
Nicky Semansky So 14:09 7:05 93 |
||
11 | Albany High School 15-13-10-12-11 Gap: 1:36 |
65:57 13:11 6:36 |
274 | Keegan Richerson Fr 12:37 6:18 28 |
Zach Alexander So 12:45 6:22 33 |
Ian Allen So 12:58 6:29 45 |
Jake Phillips So 13:26 6:43 73 |
Kevin Quirolo So 14:13 7:06 95 |
||
12 | St. Mary's College High School 4-9-8-10-12 Gap: 2:34 |
65:58 13:12 6:36 |
281 | Forrest Jordan So 11:56 5:58 8 |
Andy Henning So 12:54 6:27 41 |
Jeremy Kotin So 13:00 6:30 46 |
Mike Weber So 13:38 6:49 79 |
Alex Ricci So 14:30 7:15 107 |
||
13 | Archbishop Riordan High School 14-12-12-13-13 Gap: 1:42 |
66:12 13:14 6:37 |
285 | Nathaniel Calhoun So 12:33 6:17 26 |
Duncan Godfrey So 12:47 6:23 34 |
Benny Willers So 13:12 6:36 55 |
John Libiran So 13:25 6:43 72 |
Christian Ferrey So 14:16 7:08 98 |
||
14 | Bret Harte High School 9-14-14-15-14 Gap: 2:13 |
67:12 13:26 6:43 |
333 | Travis Airola So 12:08 6:04 14 |
Brandon Schlaht So 13:05 6:32 50 |
James Gomes So 13:22 6:41 67 |
Trevor Fechner So 14:16 7:08 99 |
Russell Francis So 14:21 7:11 103 |
||
15 | Deer Valley High School 17-17-17-16-15 Gap: 1:25 |
67:10 13:26 6:43 |
336 | Russell Peck So 12:56 6:28 44 |
Josh Ruehlig So 13:12 6:36 56 |
McGuire Mathew So 13:13 6:36 58 |
Clyde Sudarma So 13:29 6:45 76 |
Adam Cotton So 14:21 7:10 102 |
||
16 | Napa High School 11-10-15-14-16 Gap: 2:50 |
68:21 13:40 6:50 |
351 | Marc Moody So 12:27 6:14 19 |
Ted Doshier Fr 12:50 6:25 35 |
Dakota Salazar So 13:44 6:52 83 |
Matthew O'Malley So 14:03 7:01 91 |
Henderson Blumer So 15:17 7:38 123 |
||
17 | Foothill High School 6-16-16-17-17 Gap: 5:42 |
71:14 14:15 7:07 |
394 | Stephen Jacobe So 12:04 6:02 10 |
Ryan Harper Fr 13:20 6:40 65 |
Sam Hyams So 13:24 6:42 70 |
Corbin Kuntze Fr 14:40 7:20 111 |
Greg Cusson Fr 17:47 8:53 138 |
||
18 | Pittsburg High School 18-19-19-18-18 Gap: 1:33 |
70:00 14:00 7:00 |
441 | Robert Thompson Fr 13:12 6:36 57 |
Richard Hampton So 13:51 6:55 85 |
Brian Robles Fr 13:53 6:57 86 |
Benjamin Esqueda Fr 14:19 7:09 100 |
Matt Gaston Fr 14:45 7:22 113 |
||
19 | Vacaville High School 19-18-18-18-19 Gap: 6:45 |
76:03 15:13 7:36 |
471 | Zach Streng So 13:13 6:36 59 |
Nick Stanley Fr 13:14 6:37 61 |
Sebastian Stanley Fr 13:29 6:44 75 |
Todd Leiser So 16:10 8:05 133 |
Evan Stanley Fr 19:57 9:59 143 |
||
20 | Santa Rosa High School 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:39 |
72:47 14:33 7:17 |
524 | Jake Vanripper So 13:54 6:57 87 |
Quast Nathan So 14:00 7:00 89 |
Andrew McGillivary So 14:13 7:07 97 |
Paul Archer So 15:07 7:34 121 |
Matt Thiel So 15:33 7:46 130 |
||
21 | Miramonte High School 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:27 |
74:36 14:55 7:28 |
573 | Chris Sorenson So 14:01 7:01 90 |
Ian Berkland So 14:37 7:18 109 |
Will Abriel So 15:04 7:32 119 |
Sam Gunther So 15:26 7:43 127 |
Jarvis Lee Fr 15:29 7:44 128 |
||
22 | Berean Christian High School 23-23-23-22-22 Gap: 2:56 |
76:29 15:18 7:39 |
591 | Cody Sheldon So 14:19 7:09 101 |
Christian Saylor Fr 14:40 7:20 112 |
Cole Roberson Fr 14:56 7:28 117 |
Robert Campbell Fr 15:19 7:40 125 |
David Lew Fr 17:15 8:37 136 |
||
23 | Tamalpais High School 24-24-24-23-23 Gap: 2:48 |
76:45 15:21 7:41 |
596 | Conor Gillespie Fr 14:26 7:13 105 |
Gabe Spellberg Fr 14:45 7:23 114 |
Wyatt Frei Fr 15:07 7:33 120 |
Chris Lowell Fr 15:14 7:37 122 |
Alexi Torres Fr 17:14 8:37 135 |
||
24 | Irvington High School 21-22-22-23-24 Gap: 5:13 |
81:09 16:14 8:07 |
602 | Varun Singla Fr 14:00 7:00 88 |
Michael Bernstein So 14:53 7:27 116 |
Deny Chen So 14:59 7:29 118 |
Ashwin Shanker Fr 18:05 9:02 139 |
Ronak Patel Fr 19:13 9:36 141 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.