Christian Brothers Results from the Frogtown Invitational at Frogtown on 9/25/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chew, Jordyn | Sr | V | 27:43 | 9:14 | 3 | 47/89 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 20/24 | |||||
Esquivel, Madeline | So | F/S | 18:54 | 9:27 | 2 | 45/79 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 4/7 | 15:15 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Francisco, Sylvia | So | F/S | 18:40 | 9:20 | 2 | 42/79 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 6/8 | 15:50 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Herron, Nia | Jr | V | 33:44 | 11:15 | 3 | 80/89 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/4 | |||||
Hufford, Michelle | Jr | V | 30:17 | 10:06 | 3 | 68/89 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/6 | |||||
Lee, Megan | Fr | F/S | 17:40 | 8:50 | 2 | 30/79 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 6/13 | 14:31 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Perez, Iris | Jr | V | 28:13 | 9:24 | 3 | 52/89 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/18 | 23:44 | ||||
Rocco, Monica | So | F/S | 20:00 | 10:00 | 2 | 53/79 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 4/7 | 16:48 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Scurfield, Abby | Jr | V | 29:47 | 9:56 | 3 | 65/89 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/9 | |||||
Sotelo, Laura | Fr | F/S | 18:39 | 9:20 | 2 | 41/79 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 6/10 | 14:50 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Swanson, Katherine | Jr | JV | 22:57 | 11:29 | 2 | 24/26 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 7/7 | 19:04 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Taylor, Meg | Jr | V | 29:39 | 9:53 | 3 | 64/89 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/13 | |||||
Toomey, Amber | So | F/S | 20:15 | 10:08 | 2 | 55/79 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 3/5 | 18:27 | 18:27 | 15:55 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
Tucker, Marie | Jr | V | 29:36 | 9:52 | 3 | 63/89 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/13 | |||||
Velte, Mallory | So | F/S | 16:26 | 8:13 | 2 | 13/79 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 6/19 | 14:20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/9 | 144:58 2:04 |
3 | 9:40 | 9:14 | 9:56 | 192 | 7:31 | 124:43 | 111:27 | 103:07 | 103:07 114:42 |
Jordyn Chew (32), Iris Perez (34), Marie Tucker (41), Meg Taylor (42), Abby Scurfield (43) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 6/7 | 90:19 2:28 |
2 | 9:02 | 8:13 | 9:27 | 137 | 7:35 | 80:41 | 82:03 | 76:40 | 66:39 73:09 |
Mallory Velte (13), Megan Lee (25), Laura Sotelo (32), Sylvia Francisco (33), Madeline Esquivel (34) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ld4 | LD-1 TEAM 1 | 20:22 | 6:47 | ||||||||
2 | Kaylee Sedler | BRET HARTE | 21:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
3 | Kelsey Gallegos | LIVINGSTON | 21:08 | 7:03 | ||||||||
4 | Taylor Pablo | ST MARY'S | 21:09 | 7:03 | ||||||||
5 | Lateadd Raceday2 | teamxx | 21:26 | 7:09 | ||||||||
6 | Marissa Reyes | ST MARY'S | 21:29 | 7:10 | ||||||||
7 | Carmen Crosby | CALAVERAS | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
8 | Mariel Price | NATOMAS | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
9 | Adrianna Delucchi | ESCALON | 22:11 | 7:24 | ||||||||
10 | Michaela Loomis | KIMBALL (JOHN | 22:29 | 7:30 | ||||||||
11 | Samantha Sambado | ST MARY'S | 22:39 | 7:33 | ||||||||
12 | Haley Heryford | BRET HARTE | 22:53 | 7:38 | ||||||||
13 | Bekah Brown | RIPON | 23:01 | 7:40 | ||||||||
14 | Elizabeth Dawson | KIMBALL (JOHN | 23:09 | 7:43 | ||||||||
15 | Sierra Lionudakis | ESCALON | 23:26 | 7:49 | ||||||||
16 | Kristi Tekerlek | ST MARY'S | 23:28 | 7:49 | ||||||||
17 | Miranda Keiser | LIBERTY RANCH | 23:47 | 7:56 | ||||||||
18 | Sarah Mancina | SACRAMENTO COU | 23:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
19 | Emily Potts | VICTORY CHRIST | 23:52 | 7:57 | ||||||||
20 | Team Ld1 | LD-1 TEAM 1 | 23:53 | 7:58 | ||||||||
21 | Ana Hermesillo | RIPON | 24:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
22 | Andrea Barrameda | ST MARY'S | 24:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
23 | Britton Flath | CAPITAL CHRIST | 24:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
24 | Janelle Giuntoli | ESCALON | 24:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
25 | Jessica Carmona | RIPON | 24:12 | 8:04 | ||||||||
26 | Jessica Bettencourt | RIPON | 24:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
27 | Jonel Surratt | RIPON | 24:20 | 8:07 | ||||||||
28 | Francesca Zaragoza | ST MARY'S | 24:24 | 8:08 | ||||||||
29 | Imani Parker-fong | ST MARY'S | 24:27 | 8:09 | ||||||||
30 | Samatha Cuddy | ESCALON | 24:29 | 8:10 | ||||||||
31 | Sabrina Mendoza | HIGHLANDS | 24:34 | 8:11 | ||||||||
32 | Anna Carrasco | KIMBALL (JOHN | 24:40 | 8:13 | ||||||||
33 | Shannon Bairette | DIXON | 24:41 | 8:14 | ||||||||
34 | Katie Harrison | BRET HARTE | 25:01 | 8:20 | ||||||||
35 | Rachel Johnson | KIMBALL (JOHN | 25:08 | 8:23 | ||||||||
36 | Kayleigh Bates | CAPITAL CHRIST | 25:12 | 8:24 | ||||||||
37 | Team Ld3 | LD-1 TEAM 1 | 25:33 | 8:31 | ||||||||
38 | Nicole Albanese | CAPITAL CHRIST | 25:50 | 8:37 | ||||||||
39 | Anneliese Bradley | MILLENNIUM | 25:57 | 8:39 | ||||||||
40 | Brittany Jones | HIGHLANDS | 26:00 | 8:40 | ||||||||
41 | Ashley Rincon | LIVINGSTON | 26:26 | 8:49 | ||||||||
42 | Brittany Williams | HILMAR | 26:36 | 8:52 | ||||||||
43 | Megan Colborn | CALAVERAS | 26:38 | 8:53 | ||||||||
44 | Alexis Johnson | HIGHLANDS | 27:19 | 9:06 | ||||||||
45 | Tonya Bennet | UPPER LAKE | 27:27 | 9:09 | ||||||||
46 | Jemiyah Castro | KIMBALL (JOHN | 27:38 | 9:13 | ||||||||
47 | Jordyn Chew | Sr | Christian Brothers | 27:43 | 9:14 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 20/24 | ||||
48 | Team Ld2 | LD-1 TEAM 1 | 27:51 | 9:17 | ||||||||
50 | Summer Backster | RIPON | 27:53 | 9:18 | ||||||||
51 | Michelle Cahill | NORTH TAHOE | 27:58 | 9:19 | ||||||||
52 | Iris Perez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:13 | 9:24 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/18 | ||||
53 | Jordyn Walden | ESCALON | 28:14 | 9:25 | ||||||||
54 | Elizabeth Clark | RIPON | 28:18 | 9:26 | ||||||||
55 | Meghan Bio | VACAVILLE CHRI | 28:38 | 9:33 | ||||||||
56 | Monea Stribling | SACRAMENTO | 29:04 | 9:41 | ||||||||
57 | Janessa Micthell | HILMAR | 29:05 | 9:42 | ||||||||
58 | Mary Novak | VICTORY CHRIST | 29:07 | 9:42 | ||||||||
59 | Colbi Eads | BRET HARTE | 29:19 | 9:46 | ||||||||
60 | Jordyn Rohrabaugh | BRET HARTE | 29:19 | 9:46 | ||||||||
61 | Morgan Colborn | CALAVERAS | 29:23 | 9:48 | ||||||||
62 | Nilufar Mohammad | HIGHLANDS | 29:24 | 9:48 | ||||||||
63 | Marie Tucker | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:36 | 9:52 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/13 | ||||
64 | Meg Taylor | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:39 | 9:53 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/13 | ||||
65 | Abby Scurfield | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:47 | 9:56 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/9 | ||||
66 | Amanda Campbell | RIPON | 30:03 | 10:01 | ||||||||
67 | Elizabeth Baseman | CALAVERAS | 30:09 | 10:03 | ||||||||
68 | Michelle Hufford | Jr | Christian Brothers | 30:17 | 10:06 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/6 | ||||
69 | Esmerelda Camara | HIGHLANDS | 31:11 | 10:24 | ||||||||
70 | Olyesa Khokhlan | HIGHLANDS | 31:12 | 10:24 | ||||||||
71 | Belinda Guevara | CRISTO REY | 31:13 | 10:24 | ||||||||
72 | Alexandria Brown | CAPITAL CHRIST | 31:17 | 10:26 | ||||||||
73 | Hannah Cunningham | DIXON | 31:25 | 10:28 | ||||||||
74 | Sarah Erwin | CAPITAL CHRIST | 31:30 | 10:30 | ||||||||
75 | Samantha Gunderson | SACRAMENTO | 31:48 | 10:36 | ||||||||
76 | Jocelyn Whittemore | NATOMAS | 32:01 | 10:40 | ||||||||
77 | Kimberly Almanza-gomez | NATOMAS | 32:03 | 10:41 | ||||||||
78 | Takhar Savneet | NATOMAS | 32:20 | 10:47 | ||||||||
79 | Courtney Desalles | HILMAR | 32:21 | 10:47 | ||||||||
80 | Nia Herron | Jr | Christian Brothers | 33:44 | 11:15 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/4 | ||||
81 | Fiona Braten | MILLENNIUM | 34:57 | 11:39 | ||||||||
82 | Michaela Brown | BRET HARTE | 35:09 | 11:43 | ||||||||
83 | Juline Gamel | HILMAR | 35:48 | 11:56 | ||||||||
84 | Brenda Guevara | CRISTO REY | 36:01 | 12:00 | ||||||||
85 | Whitney Sherron | HILMAR | 36:07 | 12:02 | ||||||||
86 | Tiffany Williams | HILMAR | 36:29 | 12:10 | ||||||||
87 | Cynthia Zamora | MILLENNIUM | 36:46 | 12:15 | ||||||||
88 | Morgan Linford | MILLENNIUM | 37:16 | 12:25 | ||||||||
89 | Tamarah Kapeghian | HILMAR | 51:18 | 17:06 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MARY'S 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:53 |
112:47 22:33 7:31 |
35 | Taylor Pablo - 21:09 7:03 2 |
Marissa Reyes - 21:29 7:10 3 |
Samantha Sambado - 22:39 7:33 6 |
Kristi Tekerlek - 23:28 7:49 11 |
Andrea Barrameda - 24:02 8:01 13 |
Francesca Zaragoza - 24:24 8:08 19 |
Imani Parker-fong - 24:27 8:09 20 |
2 | RIPON 5-5-4-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
119:51 23:58 7:59 |
71 | Bekah Brown - 23:01 7:40 8 |
Ana Hermesillo - 24:01 8:00 12 |
Jessica Carmona - 24:12 8:04 16 |
Jessica Bettencourt - 24:17 8:06 17 |
Jonel Surratt - 24:20 8:07 18 |
Summer Backster - 27:53 9:18 33 |
Elizabeth Clark - 28:18 9:26 36 |
3 | ESCALON 3-3-2-2-3 Gap: 6:03 |
122:23 24:29 8:10 |
85 | Adrianna Delucchi - 22:11 7:24 4 |
Sierra Lionudakis - 23:26 7:49 10 |
Janelle Giuntoli - 24:03 8:01 15 |
Samatha Cuddy - 24:29 8:10 21 |
Jordyn Walden - 28:14 9:25 35 |
||
4 | KIMBALL (JOHN 4-3-5-4-4 Gap: 5:09 |
123:04 24:37 8:12 |
93 | Michaela Loomis - 22:29 7:30 5 |
Elizabeth Dawson - 23:09 7:43 9 |
Anna Carrasco - 24:40 8:13 23 |
Rachel Johnson - 25:08 8:23 25 |
Jemiyah Castro - 27:38 9:13 31 |
||
5 | BRET HARTE 1-2-3-5-5 Gap: 8:19 |
127:32 25:30 8:30 |
109 | Kaylee Sedler - 21:00 7:00 1 |
Haley Heryford - 22:53 7:38 7 |
Katie Harrison - 25:01 8:20 24 |
Colbi Eads - 29:19 9:46 38 |
Jordyn Rohrabaugh - 29:19 9:46 39 |
Michaela Brown - 35:09 11:43 51 |
|
6 | CAPITAL CHRIST 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 7:27 |
137:52 27:34 9:11 |
162 | Britton Flath - 24:03 8:01 14 |
Kayleigh Bates - 25:12 8:24 26 |
Nicole Albanese - 25:50 8:37 27 |
Alexandria Brown - 31:17 10:26 47 |
Sarah Erwin - 31:30 10:30 48 |
||
7 | HIGHLANDS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:37 |
138:28 27:42 9:14 |
165 | Sabrina Mendoza - 24:34 8:11 22 |
Brittany Jones - 26:00 8:40 28 |
Alexis Johnson - 27:19 9:06 30 |
Nilufar Mohammad - 29:24 9:48 40 |
Esmerelda Camara - 31:11 10:24 45 |
Olyesa Khokhlan - 31:12 10:24 46 |
|
8 | Christian Brothers 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:04 |
144:58 29:00 9:40 |
192 | Jordyn Chew Sr 27:43 9:14 32 |
Iris Perez Jr 28:13 9:24 34 |
Marie Tucker Jr 29:36 9:52 41 |
Meg Taylor Jr 29:39 9:53 42 |
Abby Scurfield Jr 29:47 9:56 43 |
Michelle Hufford Jr 30:17 10:06 44 |
Nia Herron Jr 33:44 11:15 50 |
9 | HILMAR 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 9:31 |
159:57 31:59 10:40 |
220 | Brittany Williams - 26:36 8:52 29 |
Janessa Micthell - 29:05 9:42 37 |
Courtney Desalles - 32:21 10:47 49 |
Juline Gamel - 35:48 11:56 52 |
Whitney Sherron - 36:07 12:02 53 |
Tiffany Williams - 36:29 12:10 54 |
Tamarah Kapeghian - 51:18 17:06 55 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Nomellini | ST MARY'S | 16:13 | 8:06 | ||||||||
2 | Kelly Morales | ESCALON | 16:48 | 8:24 | ||||||||
3 | Heather Quinones | ST MARY'S | 17:30 | 8:45 | ||||||||
4 | Shannon Montgomery | ESCALON | 17:39 | 8:50 | ||||||||
5 | Leanne Cutler | ST MARY'S | 17:45 | 8:53 | ||||||||
6 | Angela Delgado | ST MARY'S | 17:51 | 8:56 | ||||||||
7 | Taylor Lewis | NORTH TAHOE | 18:04 | 9:02 | ||||||||
8 | Anne Baglione | ESCALON | 18:05 | 9:02 | ||||||||
9 | Andrea Moreno | RIPON | 18:27 | 9:14 | ||||||||
10 | Alissa Vickers | RIPON | 19:03 | 9:32 | ||||||||
11 | Hannah Beeler | ESCALON | 19:09 | 9:35 | ||||||||
12 | Kirandeep Mann | LIVINGSTON | 19:10 | 9:35 | ||||||||
13 | Samantha Macedo | RIPON | 19:52 | 9:56 | ||||||||
14 | Julie Keo | RIPON | 20:00 | 10:00 | ||||||||
15 | Deedee Peters | ST MARY'S | 20:04 | 10:02 | ||||||||
16 | Taylor Amandon | RIPON | 20:17 | 10:09 | ||||||||
17 | Gabriela Herrera | RIPON | 20:31 | 10:16 | ||||||||
18 | Dominique Godoy | LIVINGSTON | 21:17 | 10:39 | ||||||||
19 | Sonia Ramos | LIVINGSTON | 21:37 | 10:49 | ||||||||
20 | Jane Aimo | CAPITAL CHRIST | 21:51 | 10:56 | ||||||||
21 | Amanda Chapman | ESCALON | 22:23 | 11:12 | ||||||||
22 | Lizz Willson | CAPITAL CHRIST | 22:24 | 11:12 | ||||||||
23 | Marissa Felix | CAPITAL CHRIST | 22:25 | 11:13 | ||||||||
24 | Katherine Swanson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:57 | 11:29 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 7/7 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
25 | Kala Ulep | RIPON | 25:23 | 12:42 | ||||||||
26 | Revecca Rangel | ESCALON | 25:30 | 12:45 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randi Mccarley | AMADOR | 13:47 | 6:54 | ||||||||
2 | Sheridan Loverin | CALAVERAS | 13:50 | 6:55 | ||||||||
3 | Hannah Cantrell | BRET HARTE | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
4 | Madison Ward | BRET HARTE | 14:50 | 7:25 | ||||||||
5 | Jesse Evans | BRET HARTE | 15:19 | 7:40 | ||||||||
6 | Haley Rizzi | BRET HARTE | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
7 | Kayla Sadler | BRET HARTE | 15:30 | 7:45 | ||||||||
8 | Katharine Aiton | BRET HARTE | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
9 | Alana Kualapai | ESCALON | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
10 | Audrey Tekerlek | ST MARY'S | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
11 | Maggie Casteel | ESCALON | 15:58 | 7:59 | ||||||||
12 | Alejandra Rodriguez | BRET HARTE | 16:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
13 | Mallory Velte | So | Christian Brothers | 16:26 | 8:13 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 6/19 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
14 | Lateadd Raceday8 | teamxx | 16:26 | 8:13 | ||||||||
15 | Faith Lewis | LIBERTY RANCH | 16:32 | 8:16 | ||||||||
16 | Patrice Escalon | ESCALON | 16:41 | 8:21 | ||||||||
17 | Mallory Budesa | ST MARY'S | 16:46 | 8:23 | ||||||||
18 | Leslie Garcia | ESCALON | 16:54 | 8:27 | ||||||||
19 | Dandrea Lane | DIXON | 16:57 | 8:29 | ||||||||
20 | Cristina Herrera | ST MARY'S | 17:06 | 8:33 | ||||||||
21 | Maria Ramirez-riesch | ST MARY'S | 17:07 | 8:34 | ||||||||
22 | Brenna Joe | ST MARY'S | 17:11 | 8:36 | ||||||||
23 | Hannah Werthman | BRET HARTE | 17:14 | 8:37 | ||||||||
24 | Kala Millar | AMADOR | 17:17 | 8:39 | ||||||||
25 | Sierra Siegel | CALAVERAS | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
26 | Allison Garcia | AMADOR | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
27 | Sydney Flores | ST MARY'S | 17:29 | 8:45 | ||||||||
28 | Jennifer Munoz | BRET HARTE | 17:34 | 8:47 | ||||||||
29 | Kailey Hussey | CALAVERAS | 17:38 | 8:49 | ||||||||
30 | Megan Lee | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:40 | 8:50 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 6/13 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
31 | Kristina Llsitsin | ST MARY'S | 17:47 | 8:54 | ||||||||
32 | Janice Barajas | SACRAMENTO COU | 17:48 | 8:54 | ||||||||
33 | Alex Talli | AMADOR | 17:53 | 8:57 | ||||||||
34 | Priscilla Ruth | CALAVERAS | 17:57 | 8:59 | ||||||||
35 | Emma Weathers | CALAVERAS | 18:00 | 9:00 | ||||||||
36 | Christina Uribe | ST MARY'S | 18:01 | 9:00 | ||||||||
37 | Yvette Serrano | RIPON | 18:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
38 | Brittani Texeira | ST MARY'S | 18:15 | 9:08 | ||||||||
39 | Brittany Benner | UPPER LAKE | 18:18 | 9:09 | ||||||||
40 | Crystal Redman | CALAVERAS | 18:36 | 9:18 | ||||||||
41 | Laura Sotelo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:39 | 9:20 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 6/10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
42 | Sylvia Francisco | So | Christian Brothers | 18:40 | 9:20 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 6/8 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
43 | Marleena Higgins | SACRAMENTO | 18:44 | 9:22 | ||||||||
44 | Kerina Blue | SACRAMENTO COU | 18:52 | 9:26 | ||||||||
45 | Madeline Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 18:54 | 9:27 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 4/7 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
46 | Rebecka Woods | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:54 | 9:27 | ||||||||
47 | Natalie Calderon | ESCALON | 19:12 | 9:36 | ||||||||
48 | Sony Keo | RIPON | 19:32 | 9:46 | ||||||||
49 | Cailin Dentley | BRET HARTE | 19:47 | 9:54 | ||||||||
50 | Markee Stifter | UPPER LAKE | 19:51 | 9:56 | ||||||||
51 | Savanah Fetch | UPPER LAKE | 19:51 | 9:56 | ||||||||
52 | Jenna Viss | WATERFORD | 19:55 | 9:58 | ||||||||
53 | Monica Rocco | So | Christian Brothers | 20:00 | 10:00 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 4/7 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
54 | Logan La Rosa | ESCALON | 20:07 | 10:04 | ||||||||
55 | Amber Toomey | So | Christian Brothers | 20:15 | 10:08 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 3/5 | 18:27 | 18:27 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
56 | Kellie Olsen | BRET HARTE | 20:33 | 10:17 | ||||||||
57 | Abigail Medina | BRET HARTE | 20:37 | 10:19 | ||||||||
58 | Amanda Pizzo | CAPITAL CHRIST | 20:38 | 10:19 | ||||||||
59 | Christie Collins | NORTH TAHOE | 20:42 | 10:21 | ||||||||
60 | Ruby Fandrich | AMADOR | 20:43 | 10:22 | ||||||||
61 | Olga Khokhlan | HIGHLANDS | 21:26 | 10:43 | ||||||||
62 | Tessa Mays | UPPER LAKE | 21:36 | 10:48 | ||||||||
63 | Keana Viss | WATERFORD | 21:37 | 10:49 | ||||||||
64 | Samantha Bertolino | BRET HARTE | 21:47 | 10:54 | ||||||||
65 | Abigail Fischel | VICTORY CHRIST | 21:47 | 10:54 | ||||||||
66 | Alex Conrardy | AMADOR | 21:59 | 11:00 | ||||||||
67 | Mariah Esparza | AMADOR | 22:09 | 11:04 | ||||||||
68 | Angelica Hernandez | RIPON | 22:25 | 11:13 | ||||||||
69 | Marissa Domingiez | ESCALON | 22:34 | 11:17 | ||||||||
70 | Stephanie Khokhlan | HIGHLANDS | 22:39 | 11:20 | ||||||||
71 | Micheala Ratto | RIPON | 22:52 | 11:26 | ||||||||
72 | Jordin Simmon | UPPER LAKE | 22:54 | 11:27 | ||||||||
73 | Jessica Orozco | UPPER LAKE | 23:01 | 11:31 | ||||||||
74 | Danielle Cline | AMADOR | 23:30 | 11:45 | ||||||||
75 | Sarah Towne | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 23:33 | 11:47 | ||||||||
76 | Brooke Hill | WATERFORD | 23:49 | 11:55 | ||||||||
77 | Joceline Diaz | ESCALON | 24:58 | 12:29 | ||||||||
78 | Rayneedae White | CAPITAL CHRIST | 25:40 | 12:50 | ||||||||
79 | Jodie Fields | CAPITAL CHRIST | 25:50 | 12:55 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET HARTE 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
75:48 15:10 7:35 |
25 | Hannah Cantrell - 14:40 7:20 3 |
Madison Ward - 14:50 7:25 4 |
Jesse Evans - 15:19 7:40 5 |
Haley Rizzi - 15:29 7:45 6 |
Kayla Sadler - 15:30 7:45 7 |
Katharine Aiton - 15:50 7:55 8 |
Alejandra Rodriguez - 16:01 8:00 12 |
2 | ST MARY'S 5-5-3-3-2 Gap: 1:17 |
84:04 16:49 8:24 |
79 | Audrey Tekerlek - 15:54 7:57 10 |
Mallory Budesa - 16:46 8:23 15 |
Cristina Herrera - 17:06 8:33 17 |
Maria Ramirez-riesch - 17:07 8:34 18 |
Brenna Joe - 17:11 8:36 19 |
Sydney Flores - 17:29 8:45 23 |
Kristina Llsitsin - 17:47 8:54 26 |
3 | ESCALON 4-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:18 |
84:39 16:56 8:28 |
85 | Alana Kualapai - 15:54 7:57 9 |
Maggie Casteel - 15:58 7:59 11 |
Patrice Escalon - 16:41 8:21 14 |
Leslie Garcia - 16:54 8:27 16 |
Natalie Calderon - 19:12 9:36 35 |
Logan La Rosa - 20:07 10:04 39 |
Marissa Domingiez - 22:34 11:17 45 |
4 | CALAVERAS 2-4-5-5-4 Gap: 4:10 |
84:47 16:57 8:29 |
104 | Sheridan Loverin - 13:50 6:55 2 |
Sierra Siegel - 17:22 8:41 21 |
Kailey Hussey - 17:38 8:49 24 |
Priscilla Ruth - 17:57 8:59 28 |
Emma Weathers - 18:00 9:00 29 |
Crystal Redman - 18:36 9:18 31 |
|
5 | AMADOR 1-3-4-4-5 Gap: 6:56 |
87:02 17:24 8:42 |
111 | Randi Mccarley - 13:47 6:54 1 |
Kala Millar - 17:17 8:39 20 |
Allison Garcia - 17:22 8:41 22 |
Alex Talli - 17:53 8:57 27 |
Ruby Fandrich - 20:43 10:22 41 |
Alex Conrardy - 21:59 11:00 43 |
Mariah Esparza - 22:09 11:04 44 |
6 | Christian Brothers 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:28 |
90:19 18:04 9:02 |
137 | Mallory Velte So 16:26 8:13 13 |
Megan Lee Fr 17:40 8:50 25 |
Laura Sotelo Fr 18:39 9:20 32 |
Sylvia Francisco So 18:40 9:20 33 |
Madeline Esquivel So 18:54 9:27 34 |
Monica Rocco So 20:00 10:00 38 |
Amber Toomey So 20:15 10:08 40 |
7 | UPPER LAKE 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:36 |
102:30 20:30 10:15 |
191 | Brittany Benner - 18:18 9:09 30 |
Markee Stifter - 19:51 9:56 36 |
Savanah Fetch - 19:51 9:56 37 |
Tessa Mays - 21:36 10:48 42 |
Jordin Simmon - 22:54 11:27 46 |
Jessica Orozco - 23:01 11:31 47 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.