Christian Brothers Results from the Trojan Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/15/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burns, Kiki | Fr | V | 22:37 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 36/113 | 2/5 | 2/9 | 9/21 | 22:42 (0:05,0.4) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Decker, McKenna | Fr | F/S | 16:49 | 8:00 | 2.1 | 35/124 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 5/14 | |||||
Donovan, Erin | So | F/S | 16:52 | 8:02 | 2.1 | 37/124 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/9 | 16:14 | 16:14 | Way to FLY! (DTW) | ||
Enos, Katie | Fr | F/S | 16:25 | 7:49 | 2.1 | 25/124 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 5/18 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Esquivel, Miranda | Fr | F/S | 16:51 | 8:01 | 2.1 | 36/124 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 4/11 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Jones, Lily | Jr | V | 24:19 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 64/113 | 5/5 | 5/9 | 5/15 | 23:46 | ||||
Kasbergen, Jacquelyn | Sr | V | 24:18 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 63/113 | 4/5 | 4/9 | 8/20 | 22:53 | 22:53 | 22:18 | ||
Linares, Mireya | Sr | JV | 28:54 | 9:19 | 3.1 | 21/42 | 2/4 | 7/9 | 6/15 | 28:34 | 28:34 | 28:34 | ||
Maldonado, Ganene | Jr | JV | 39:46 | 12:50 | 3.1 | 38/42 | 4/4 | 9/9 | 2/3 | 35:54 | ||||
McMahon, Fallon | So | F/S | 17:33 | 8:21 | 2.1 | 52/124 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 1/5 | |||||
Monteverde, Bella | Fr | F/S | 17:36 | 8:23 | 2.1 | 53/124 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 1/4 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Moore, Victoria | So | F/S | 16:46 | 7:59 | 2.1 | 32/124 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 4/17 | |||||
Payne, Lauren | Sr | JV | 30:54 | 9:58 | 3.1 | 25/42 | 3/4 | 8/9 | 3/6 | 27:00 | 27:00 | 26:55 | ||
Rivera, Elizabeth | So | F/S | 17:19 | 8:15 | 2.1 | 44/124 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/6 | |||||
Ruiz, Julia | So | F/S | 19:46 | 9:25 | 2.1 | 88/124 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/2 | |||||
Simi, Cailin | Jr | V | 22:26 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 29/113 | 1/5 | 1/9 | 16/22 | 21:44 | 21:18 | 20:27 | Way to FLY! (SBP, DSR) | |
Snyder, Ally | Fr | F/S | 17:55 | 8:32 | 2.1 | 60/124 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 1/2 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Sterling, Lydia | So | F/S | 17:44 | 8:27 | 2.1 | 56/124 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/3 | 16:50 | 16:50 | |||
Swanson, Suzanne | So | F/S | 26:45 | 12:44 | 2.1 | 124/124 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 2/2 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Torres, Londa | Fr | F/S | 17:07 | 8:09 | 2.1 | 42/124 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 2/7 | Way to FLY! (DTW) | ||||
Tweedy, Reagan | Fr | V | 23:12 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 43/113 | 3/5 | 3/9 | 6/20 | 21:33 | ||||
Velte, Mallory | Sr | JV | 27:49 | 8:58 | 3.1 | 14/42 | 1/4 | 6/9 | 8/17 | 25:16 | 25:16 | 25:16 | ||
Wang, Vanessa | Fr | F/S | 23:08 | 11:01 | 2.1 | 118/124 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 2/2 | |||||
Wiseman, Natalie | So | F/S | 16:17 | 7:45 | 2.1 | 24/124 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 11/20 | 16:10 | 16:10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/15 | 116:52 1:53 |
3.1 | 7:32 | 7:14 | 7:51 | 199 | 6:50 | 106:53 | 106:53 | 104:23 114:30 |
Cailin Simi (24), Kiki Burns (30), Reagan Tweedy (36), Jacquelyn Kasbergen (54), Lily Jones (55) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/11 | 83:08 0:34 |
2.1 | 7:55 | 7:45 | 8:01 | 124 | 7:02 | 84:14 (1:06,1.3) |
73:43 | We are Soarin' (LR) | Natalie Wiseman (19), Katie Enos (20), Victoria Moore (26), McKenna Decker (29), Miranda Esquivel (30) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 86:27 0:44 |
2.1 | 8:14 | 8:02 | 8:23 | 35 | 8:10 | 100:45 (14:18,14.2) |
80:45 | We are Soarin' (LR) | Erin Donovan (3), Londa Torres (6), Elizabeth Rivera (7), Fallon McMahon (9), Bella Monteverde (10) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 105:18 9:01 |
2.1 | 10:02 | 8:27 | 12:44 | 32 | 9:08 | 88:16 | 88:16 | Lydia Sterling (1), Ally Snyder (2), Julia Ruiz (7), Vanessa Wang (10), Suzanne Swanson (12) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Makau | Sr | Enochs | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Alex Balph | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Jerriann Wells | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Vivian Lam | Sr | Folsom | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Rachel Peterson | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Elizabeth Hutchison | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
7 | Breanna Sewell | Jr | Vacaville | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Jillian Brown | Sr | McClatchy | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Macaulay Porter | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Ellie Velez | So | Oak Ridge | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
11 | Briana Dulgar | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
12 | Destinee Lopez | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Dorothy Thai | Sr | McNair | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Sadie Montague | Fr | Buhach Colony | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Mary Mast | Jr | Woodland | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Maddie Dezordo | So | Oak Ridge | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
17 | Emi Prim | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Kayla Lecca | Fr | East Union | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
19 | Rebecca Cobb | So | Lodi | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
20 | Samantha Kilcollins | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Alison Bamford | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
22 | Whitney Wilhelmy | So | Oak Ridge | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
23 | Savannah Love | Jr | River City | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
24 | Jasmin Khoe | Sr | McClatchy | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
25 | Paige Gowan | So | Rio Americano | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
26 | Mayra Mejia | Sr | Lodi | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
27 | Silena Palozzola | Jr | Woodland | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
28 | Rochelle Parker | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
29 | Cailin Simi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:26 | 7:14 | 1/5 | 1/9 | 16/22 | 21:44 | 21:18 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
30 | Alexis Keylon | Sr | Ripon | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Allie Yip | So | Benicia | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
32 | Carole Thomas | Fr | Lodi | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
33 | Aryana Archuleta | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
34 | Ellie Waters | Fr | Ripon | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
35 | Joy Weems | Sr | Del Campo | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
36 | Kiki Burns | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:37 | 7:18 | 2/5 | 2/9 | 9/21 | ||||
37 | Brooke Alger | Jr | Del Campo | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Zoe Bumgarner | So | Benicia | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Jauregui | Jr | Vacaville | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Schmidt | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Carmona | So | Ripon | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Heather Theurer | Sr | Buhach Colony | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Reagan Tweedy | Fr | Christian Brothers | 23:12 | 7:29 | 3/5 | 3/9 | 6/20 | ||||
44 | Alyssa Evans | Fr | Rio Americano | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
45 | Haley Duclos | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
46 | Gabbie Humphrey | Jr | Woodland | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Madison Mccall | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
48 | Claudia Arevalo | Jr | East Union | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Ane Archuleta | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
50 | Cassidy Daley | Sr | Lodi | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Madelyn Blank | Sr | Lodi | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Emily Ballerini | So | Vacaville | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
53 | Breanne Brett | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Emily Jumper | So | Franklin (eg) | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Hobbs | So | Vacaville | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
56 | Alicia Pacheco | So | Lodi | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Audry Nishi | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Analisa Rangel | Fr | Ripon | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
59 | Rebecca Coman | So | Woodland | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Sianez | Jr | East Union | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
61 | Lizzie Robinson | Jr | McClatchy | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
62 | Carly Nelson | Sr | El Camino | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
63 | Jacquelyn Kasbergen | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:18 | 7:50 | 4/5 | 4/9 | 8/20 | 22:53 | 22:53 | ||
64 | Lily Jones | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:19 | 7:51 | 5/5 | 5/9 | 5/15 | ||||
65 | Ashley Sackett | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
66 | Sarah Jackson | Sr | East Union | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
67 | Mady Hahn-smith | So | Benicia | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
68 | Taylor Baum | Sr | East Union | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
69 | Tais Marinho-gomes | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
70 | Maria Woodson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
71 | Maggie Anderson | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
72 | Jennifer Yang | Jr | McNair | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
73 | Sara Musgrave | Jr | El Camino | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Sophia Fuller | So | Lodi | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
75 | Prescilla Fajardo | So | McNair | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Carlotta Hanten | Jr | River City | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
77 | Ellen Armour | So | Benicia | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Sophia Chaves-giusti | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
79 | Allie Krohn | Jr | Vacaville | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
80 | Ashley Anderson | Jr | Folsom | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
81 | Ashlin Hardin | Jr | Del Campo | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Jennifer Rees | Jr | Folsom | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
83 | Juelline Lieng | Sr | McClatchy | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Megan Jordan | Sr | East Union | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
85 | Ana Hermosillo | Jr | Ripon | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Irene Enriquez | Jr | Woodland | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Jacqueline Grady | Jr | El Camino | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Maddy Gish | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
89 | Miranda Love | Jr | River City | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Nadiah Lim | So | Del Campo | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
91 | Angelina Rios | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
92 | Kaleigh Wright | So | Benicia | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
93 | Faith Avila | Fr | Buhach Colony | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
94 | Kamina Wilkerson | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 27:10 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Maeding | Jr | Capital Christian | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
96 | Gwendolyn Giles | Jr | Rio Americano | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
97 | Brenna Freeman | Sr | Woodland | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
98 | Ahlea Castro | Jr | McNair | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
99 | Amanda Campbell | Sr | Ripon | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
100 | Brianna Asciencio | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:36 | 8:54 | |||||||
101 | Kaeti Park | Jr | Folsom | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
102 | Rachel Simi | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
103 | Mayra Hernandez | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
104 | Sanya Bedi | Fr | Buhach Colony | 28:24 | 9:10 | |||||||
105 | Kyla Mercado | Jr | McNair | 28:26 | 9:10 | |||||||
106 | Annie Vang | Jr | Buhach Colony | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
107 | Tamiko Motooka | Sr | Woodland | 28:57 | 9:20 | |||||||
108 | Raven Robles | Jr | River City | 31:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
109 | Amelia Easterbrook | Jr | El Camino | 31:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
110 | Makayla Claney | Jr | Capital Christian | 31:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
111 | Nikki Chang | Jr | Buhach Colony | 31:41 | 10:13 | |||||||
112 | Yolanda Hernandez | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 31:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
113 | Rebecca Parker | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 32:59 | 10:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
105:59 21:12 6:50 |
48 | Rachel Peterson Jr 20:16 6:32 3 |
Ellie Velez So 21:05 6:48 7 |
Briana Dulgar Fr 21:05 6:48 8 |
Maddie Dezordo So 21:38 6:59 13 |
Samantha Kilcollins Jr 21:55 7:04 17 |
Alison Bamford Jr 22:01 7:06 18 |
Whitney Wilhelmy So 22:12 7:10 19 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 1-1-3-2-2 Gap: 3:49 |
108:08 21:38 6:59 |
104 | Alex Balph Jr 19:30 6:17 1 |
Jerriann Wells Jr 19:47 6:23 2 |
Aryana Archuleta Fr 22:32 7:16 28 |
Hannah Schmidt Sr 23:00 7:25 33 |
Madison Mccall Sr 23:19 7:31 40 |
Ane Archuleta Jr 23:25 7:33 42 |
Maria Woodson Sr 24:34 7:55 61 |
3 | Rio Americano 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:31 |
110:39 22:08 7:08 |
117 | Elizabeth Hutchison Jr 20:25 6:35 4 |
Macaulay Porter Sr 20:44 6:41 6 |
Paige Gowan So 22:19 7:12 20 |
Alyssa Evans Fr 23:15 7:30 37 |
Audry Nishi Jr 23:56 7:43 50 |
Gwendolyn Giles Jr 27:14 8:47 77 |
|
4 | Lodi 11-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
113:44 22:45 7:20 |
151 | Rebecca Cobb So 21:53 7:04 16 |
Mayra Mejia Sr 22:22 7:13 21 |
Carole Thomas Fr 22:32 7:16 27 |
Cassidy Daley Sr 23:27 7:34 43 |
Madelyn Blank Sr 23:30 7:35 44 |
Alicia Pacheco So 23:51 7:42 49 |
Sophia Fuller So 24:53 8:02 64 |
5 | Woodland 8-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:31 |
117:21 23:28 7:34 |
196 | Mary Mast Jr 21:33 6:57 12 |
Silena Palozzola Jr 22:24 7:14 22 |
Gabbie Humphrey Jr 23:18 7:31 39 |
Rebecca Coman So 24:02 7:45 52 |
Irene Enriquez Jr 26:04 8:25 71 |
Brenna Freeman Sr 27:14 8:47 78 |
Tamiko Motooka Sr 28:57 9:20 87 |
6 | Vacaville 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:48 |
116:01 23:12 7:29 |
198 | Breanna Sewell Jr 20:28 6:36 5 |
Jessica Jauregui Jr 22:59 7:25 32 |
Emily Ballerini So 23:35 7:36 45 |
Hannah Hobbs So 23:43 7:39 48 |
Allie Krohn Jr 25:16 8:09 68 |
||
7 | Christian Brothers 12-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:53 |
116:52 23:22 7:32 |
199 | Cailin Simi Jr 22:26 7:14 24 |
Kiki Burns Fr 22:37 7:18 30 |
Reagan Tweedy Fr 23:12 7:29 36 |
Jacquelyn Kasbergen Sr 24:18 7:50 54 |
Lily Jones Jr 24:19 7:51 55 |
||
8 | Ripon 13-9-7-7-8 Gap: 3:34 |
118:05 23:37 7:37 |
209 | Alexis Keylon Sr 22:28 7:15 25 |
Ellie Waters Fr 22:33 7:16 29 |
Jessica Carmona So 23:03 7:26 34 |
Analisa Rangel Fr 23:59 7:44 51 |
Ana Hermosillo Jr 26:02 8:24 70 |
Amanda Campbell Sr 27:31 8:53 80 |
|
9 | East Union 10-11-10-9-9 Gap: 2:37 |
118:10 23:38 7:37 |
225 | Kayla Lecca Fr 21:52 7:03 15 |
Claudia Arevalo Jr 23:21 7:32 41 |
Rachel Sianez Jr 24:06 7:46 53 |
Sarah Jackson Sr 24:22 7:52 57 |
Taylor Baum Sr 24:29 7:54 59 |
Megan Jordan Sr 25:58 8:23 69 |
|
10 | Franklin (eg) 9-13-9-10-10 Gap: 4:43 |
120:46 24:09 7:47 |
247 | Emi Prim Jr 21:45 7:01 14 |
Breanne Brett Sr 23:36 7:37 46 |
Emily Jumper So 23:43 7:39 47 |
Sophia Chaves-giusti Sr 25:14 8:08 67 |
Angelina Rios Jr 26:28 8:32 73 |
Kamina Wilkerson Jr 27:10 8:46 76 |
|
11 | Benicia 14-12-11-11-11 Gap: 4:00 |
121:27 24:17 7:50 |
255 | Allie Yip So 22:30 7:15 26 |
Zoe Bumgarner So 22:56 7:24 31 |
Mady Hahn-smith So 24:28 7:54 58 |
Ellen Armour So 25:03 8:05 66 |
Kaleigh Wright So 26:30 8:33 74 |
||
12 | Cosumnes Oaks 15-15-15-14-12 Gap: 3:02 |
123:04 24:37 7:56 |
288 | Haley Duclos So 23:16 7:30 38 |
Ashley Sackett Jr 24:19 7:51 56 |
Tais Marinho-gomes Jr 24:33 7:55 60 |
Maggie Anderson Sr 24:38 7:57 62 |
Maddy Gish Jr 26:18 8:29 72 |
Brianna Asciencio Jr 27:36 8:54 81 |
Rachel Simi So 27:55 9:00 82 |
13 | Buhach Colony 7-8-13-13-13 Gap: 6:56 |
128:25 25:41 8:17 |
291 | Sadie Montague Fr 21:31 6:56 11 |
Heather Theurer Sr 23:10 7:28 35 |
Faith Avila Fr 26:53 8:40 75 |
Sanya Bedi Fr 28:24 9:10 84 |
Annie Vang Jr 28:27 9:11 86 |
Nikki Chang Jr 31:41 10:13 88 |
|
14 | Golden Valley (sj) 5-4-11-12-14 Gap: 11:35 |
137:02 27:24 8:50 |
294 | Destinee Lopez Sr 21:24 6:54 9 |
Rochelle Parker Sr 22:25 7:14 23 |
Mayra Hernandez Sr 28:17 9:07 83 |
Yolanda Hernandez Sr 31:57 10:18 89 |
Rebecca Parker Sr 32:59 10:38 90 |
||
15 | McNair 6-14-14-15-15 Gap: 7:01 |
126:55 25:23 8:11 |
302 | Dorothy Thai Sr 21:25 6:55 10 |
Jennifer Yang Jr 24:48 8:00 63 |
Prescilla Fajardo So 24:54 8:02 65 |
Ahlea Castro Jr 27:22 8:50 79 |
Kyla Mercado Jr 28:26 9:10 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristi Capello | Fr | Del Campo | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Veronica Blackwell | So | Del Campo | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
3 | Viktoriya Chmil | Fr | Del Campo | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Swingle | So | Del Campo | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
5 | Carissa Salazar | So | Del Campo | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
6 | Mindy Ong | Jr | Oak Ridge | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
7 | Vian Ghazi | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
8 | Mia Brower | Sr | Oak Ridge | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
9 | Terri Johnson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
10 | Miranda O'mahony | Jr | Lodi | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
11 | Camila Hernandez | Sr | Vacaville | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
12 | Katherine Louie | Jr | McClatchy | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
13 | Julia Andrews | Jr | Rio Americano | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
14 | Mallory Velte | Sr | Christian Brothers | 27:49 | 8:58 | 1/4 | 6/9 | 8/17 | 25:16 | 25:16 | ||
15 | Phoebe Mar | Jr | McClatchy | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
16 | Claire Linney | Sr | Woodland | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
17 | Tiffany Amador | Fr | Buhach Colony | 28:43 | 9:16 | |||||||
18 | Sharon Dong | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
19 | Nathalie Agustin | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
20 | Jemmi Weaver-quenga | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
21 | Mireya Linares | Sr | Christian Brothers | 28:54 | 9:19 | 2/4 | 7/9 | 6/15 | 28:34 | 28:34 | ||
22 | Danielle Hall | Jr | Ripon | 29:49 | 9:37 | |||||||
23 | Raquel Rojas | Jr | Buhach Colony | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
24 | Kelsey Lucas | Jr | Ripon | 30:19 | 9:47 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Payne | Sr | Christian Brothers | 30:54 | 9:58 | 3/4 | 8/9 | 3/6 | 27:00 | 27:00 | ||
26 | Cassandra Mccarr | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 31:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
27 | Monica Robles | Sr | Woodland | 33:04 | 10:40 | |||||||
28 | Melanie Garduno | Jr | Vacaville | 33:11 | 10:42 | |||||||
29 | Jenna Pendzinski | Jr | Golden Sierra | 33:14 | 10:43 | |||||||
30 | Katie Smith | Sr | Lodi | 33:17 | 10:44 | |||||||
31 | Maya Sadler | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 33:25 | 10:47 | |||||||
32 | Leticiana Conover | Jr | McClatchy | 33:28 | 10:48 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Barnes | Sr | Rio Americano | 34:25 | 11:06 | |||||||
34 | Leanna Rains | Jr | River City | 34:33 | 11:09 | |||||||
35 | Paige Willson | Jr | Capital Christian | 36:42 | 11:50 | |||||||
36 | Alyssa Zimmer | Sr | Vacaville | 37:07 | 11:58 | |||||||
37 | Lindsay Kirk | Jr | Capital Christian | 39:08 | 12:37 | |||||||
38 | Ganene Maldonado | Jr | Christian Brothers | 39:46 | 12:50 | 4/4 | 9/9 | 2/3 | ||||
39 | Breanna Mejia | Sr | River City | 40:01 | 12:55 | |||||||
40 | Treyphosa William | Sr | River City | 41:00 | 13:14 | |||||||
41 | Allysa Jones | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 41:22 | 13:21 | |||||||
42 | Christa Muffett | Jr | Vacaville | 42:03 | 13:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Anderson | Fr | Folsom | 13:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
2 | Chase Worthen | Fr | Natomas Charter | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
3 | Muna Alhamad | So | Folsom | 14:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Katie Bock | So | Folsom | 14:16 | 6:48 | |||||||
5 | Mikhayla Polivka | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:33 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Amor Howard | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Brooke Lemke | Fr | McClatchy | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Aishani Kumar | So | Oak Ridge | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Caitlyn Daley | Fr | Lodi | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
10 | Arial Hendrickson | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Haley Boynton | Fr | Lodi | 15:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Martinez | So | Oak Ridge | 15:25 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Karina Kauffman | So | Oak Ridge | 15:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Reinhart | So | Oak Ridge | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Delaney Ridenour | So | El Camino | 15:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
16 | Michelle Hanson | So | Folsom | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
17 | Anamaria Rizo | Fr | River City | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
18 | Lindsey Bailey | Fr | Folsom | 15:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
19 | Summer Petitt | So | Lodi | 15:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
20 | Barbara Ramirez | So | McClatchy | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
21 | Hanna Stoltman | So | Lodi | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Mya Bond | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 16:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Charlyn Agbayani | Fr | Vacaville | 16:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Natalie Wiseman | So | Christian Brothers | 16:17 | 7:45 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 11/20 | 16:10 | 16:10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
25 | Katie Enos | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:25 | 7:49 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 5/18 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
26 | Kaitlyn Cheung | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:31 | 7:52 | |||||||
27 | Christiana Connors | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:33 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Blythe Nishi | So | Rio Americano | 16:38 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Diedre Lund | So | Lodi | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
30 | Katie Kitowski | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Valadez | So | Del Campo | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
32 | Victoria Moore | So | Christian Brothers | 16:46 | 7:59 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 4/17 | ||||
33 | Sydnie Barboza | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Natalia Sandoval | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | McKenna Decker | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:49 | 8:00 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 5/14 | ||||
36 | Miranda Esquivel | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:51 | 8:01 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 4/11 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
37 | Erin Donovan | So | Christian Brothers | 16:52 | 8:02 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/9 | 16:14 | 16:14 | ||
38 | Leesa Bingham | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Jennifer Mizuki | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Nika Green | So | Lodi | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
41 | Daniela Duran | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 17:05 | 8:08 | |||||||
42 | Londa Torres | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:07 | 8:09 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 2/7 | ||||
43 | Emily Coleman | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth Rivera | So | Christian Brothers | 17:19 | 8:15 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/6 | ||||
45 | Maddy Anderson | So | Benicia | 17:25 | 8:18 | |||||||
46 | Ruby Fregoso | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 17:25 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Julia Stimson | So | Del Campo | 17:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Emily Coston | Fr | Lodi | 17:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
49 | Jennifer Colridge | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:27 | 8:19 | |||||||
50 | Rosie Morehead | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:29 | 8:20 | |||||||
51 | Christina Cafferata | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:31 | 8:20 | |||||||
52 | Fallon McMahon | So | Christian Brothers | 17:33 | 8:21 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 1/5 | ||||
53 | Bella Monteverde | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:36 | 8:23 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 1/4 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
54 | Kasey Mcnamara | So | Del Campo | 17:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
55 | Jade Gomez | So | Benicia | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
56 | Lydia Sterling | So | Christian Brothers | 17:44 | 8:27 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/3 | 16:50 | 16:50 | ||
57 | Catherine Kim | So | Folsom | 17:52 | 8:30 | |||||||
58 | Alina Kishchenko | Fr | Del Campo | 17:52 | 8:30 | |||||||
59 | Gianna Cantaloupi | Fr | Lodi | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
60 | Ally Snyder | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:55 | 8:32 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 1/2 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
61 | Amanda Khoury | So | Lodi | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
62 | Tonya Khounani | So | Oak Ridge | 18:03 | 8:36 | |||||||
63 | Sydney Barraza | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 18:06 | 8:37 | |||||||
64 | Kelly O'connor | Fr | Lodi | 18:07 | 8:38 | |||||||
65 | Salena Landa | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
66 | Maggie West | Fr | Del Campo | 18:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
67 | Sofia Monterroza | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
68 | Anna Nguyen | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
69 | Emily Freund | Fr | Lodi | 18:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Dana Finney | So | Rio Americano | 18:16 | 8:42 | |||||||
71 | Jordan Thompson | So | Vacaville | 18:20 | 8:44 | |||||||
72 | Natasha Solorio | Fr | Woodland | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
73 | Sami Jo Sanfelice | So | Oak Ridge | 18:28 | 8:48 | |||||||
74 | Ifunanya Ezimora | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:33 | 8:50 | |||||||
75 | Kimberly Ponce | So | Del Campo | 18:36 | 8:51 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Stroh | Fr | Lodi | 18:48 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Grace Barnes | Fr | Lodi | 18:49 | 8:58 | |||||||
78 | Molly Weber | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
79 | Bailey Takash | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 19:09 | 9:07 | |||||||
80 | Juliet Sivori | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:09 | 9:07 | |||||||
81 | Angelica Sarmiento | So | Buhach Colony | 19:12 | 9:09 | |||||||
82 | Jamie George | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 19:29 | 9:17 | |||||||
83 | Abbi Johnson | Fr | Folsom | 19:35 | 9:20 | |||||||
84 | Stephani Rodness | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:36 | 9:20 | |||||||
85 | Mandy Jackson | So | Lodi | 19:38 | 9:21 | |||||||
86 | Aibhlin Esparza | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 19:39 | 9:21 | |||||||
87 | Tatiana Sisneros | Fr | Vacaville | 19:44 | 9:24 | |||||||
88 | Julia Ruiz | So | Christian Brothers | 19:46 | 9:25 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/2 | ||||
89 | Giselle Aguayo | So | Franklin (eg) | 19:55 | 9:29 | |||||||
90 | Eddora Bustos | Fr | Buhach Colony | 19:57 | 9:30 | |||||||
91 | Riena Garza | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:01 | 9:32 | |||||||
92 | Mercedes Boody | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:04 | 9:33 | |||||||
93 | Akuekegbe Uwadiale | So | Capital Christian | 20:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
94 | Diana Hernandez | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
95 | Blanca Valenzuela | So | Del Campo | 20:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
96 | Natalie Flores | So | Buhach Colony | 20:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
97 | Jacqueline Tom | Fr | McClatchy | 20:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
98 | Jentry Williams | So | Del Campo | 20:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
99 | Quincy Stivers | Fr | McClatchy | 20:20 | 9:41 | |||||||
100 | Gabriela Paschal | So | Vacaville | 20:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
101 | Cierra Passey | So | Lodi | 20:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
102 | Natalia Rodriguez | So | River City | 20:48 | 9:54 | |||||||
103 | Clare Holt | So | Capital Christian | 20:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
104 | Miriam Sanchez | Fr | Buhach Colony | 21:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
105 | Jennifer Tybull | Fr | Benicia | 21:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
106 | Saby Kirpal | Fr | Buhach Colony | 21:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
107 | Moriah Macklin | So | Franklin (eg) | 21:15 | 10:07 | |||||||
108 | Laura Gonzalez | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:32 | 10:15 | |||||||
109 | Susan Turner | Fr | Ripon | 21:42 | 10:20 | |||||||
110 | Veronica Viramontes | So | Lodi | 21:53 | 10:25 | |||||||
111 | Bridget Linney | Fr | Woodland | 22:00 | 10:29 | |||||||
112 | Valeria Jaramillo | So | Ripon | 22:05 | 10:31 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Colridge | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:08 | 10:32 | |||||||
114 | Alexandra Rodriguez | So | River City | 22:12 | 10:34 | |||||||
115 | Jacqueline Galicia | Fr | Woodland | 22:18 | 10:37 | |||||||
116 | Alexandria Balderama | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 22:26 | 10:41 | |||||||
117 | Jasmine Garcia | Fr | Buhach Colony | 22:33 | 10:44 | |||||||
118 | Vanessa Wang | Fr | Christian Brothers | 23:08 | 11:01 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 2/2 | ||||
119 | Sarah Akiyama | So | Capital Christian | 23:26 | 11:10 | |||||||
120 | Hannah Choi | So | Capital Christian | 23:47 | 11:20 | |||||||
121 | Sofia Cardona | So | Capital Christian | 23:49 | 11:20 | |||||||
122 | Jillian Mcdaniel | Fr | Lodi | 24:36 | 11:43 | |||||||
123 | Madalyn Kent | So | Vacaville | 26:19 | 12:32 | |||||||
124 | Suzanne Swanson | So | Christian Brothers | 26:45 | 12:44 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 2/2 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folsom 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
73:49 14:46 7:02 |
33 | Sarah Anderson Fr 13:57 6:39 1 |
Muna Alhamad So 14:09 6:44 2 |
Katie Bock So 14:16 6:48 3 |
Michelle Hanson So 15:42 7:29 13 |
Lindsey Bailey Fr 15:45 7:30 14 |
Catherine Kim So 17:52 8:30 41 |
Abbi Johnson Fr 19:35 9:20 55 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
75:43 15:09 7:13 |
39 | Mikhayla Polivka Fr 14:33 6:56 4 |
Aishani Kumar So 15:08 7:12 6 |
Arial Hendrickson Fr 15:09 7:13 8 |
Lauren Martinez So 15:25 7:20 10 |
Karina Kauffman So 15:28 7:22 11 |
Sarah Reinhart So 15:34 7:25 12 |
Katie Kitowski Fr 16:41 7:57 24 |
3 | Lodi 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
78:43 15:45 7:30 |
70 | Caitlyn Daley Fr 15:08 7:12 7 |
Haley Boynton Fr 15:11 7:14 9 |
Summer Petitt So 15:47 7:31 15 |
Hanna Stoltman So 15:56 7:35 16 |
Diedre Lund So 16:41 7:57 23 |
Nika Green So 17:03 8:07 33 |
Emily Coston Fr 17:26 8:18 39 |
4 | Christian Brothers 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:34 |
83:08 16:38 7:55 |
124 | Natalie Wiseman So 16:17 7:45 19 |
Katie Enos Fr 16:25 7:49 20 |
Victoria Moore So 16:46 7:59 26 |
McKenna Decker Fr 16:49 8:00 29 |
Miranda Esquivel Fr 16:51 8:01 30 |
Erin Donovan So 16:52 8:02 31 |
Londa Torres Fr 17:07 8:09 35 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:28 |
82:57 16:35 7:54 |
126 | Amor Howard Fr 14:40 6:59 5 |
Christiana Connors So 16:33 7:53 22 |
Sydnie Barboza So 16:48 8:00 27 |
Natalia Sandoval So 16:48 8:00 28 |
Salena Landa So 18:08 8:38 44 |
Juliet Sivori So 19:09 9:07 52 |
|
6 | Golden Valley (sj) 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
86:55 17:23 8:17 |
177 | Mya Bond Fr 16:09 7:41 17 |
Daniela Duran So 17:05 8:08 34 |
Ruby Fregoso Fr 17:25 8:18 37 |
Sydney Barraza Fr 18:06 8:37 43 |
Sofia Monterroza So 18:10 8:39 46 |
Jamie George So 19:29 9:17 54 |
Riena Garza So 20:01 9:32 59 |
7 | Franklin (eg) 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:02 |
87:28 17:30 8:20 |
185 | Kaitlyn Cheung So 16:31 7:52 21 |
Jennifer Mizuki So 17:01 8:06 32 |
Emily Coleman So 17:08 8:10 36 |
Anna Nguyen So 18:15 8:41 47 |
Ifunanya Ezimora So 18:33 8:50 49 |
Bailey Takash Fr 19:09 9:07 51 |
Aibhlin Esparza Fr 19:39 9:21 56 |
8 | Del Campo 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:27 |
87:50 17:34 8:22 |
190 | Sarah Valadez So 16:42 7:57 25 |
Julia Stimson So 17:26 8:18 38 |
Kasey Mcnamara So 17:41 8:25 40 |
Alina Kishchenko Fr 17:52 8:30 42 |
Maggie West Fr 18:09 8:39 45 |
Kimberly Ponce So 18:36 8:51 50 |
Blanca Valenzuela So 20:16 9:39 61 |
9 | Vacaville 6-9-9-9-9 Gap: 10:06 |
100:59 20:12 9:37 |
257 | Charlyn Agbayani Fr 16:13 7:43 18 |
Jordan Thompson So 18:20 8:44 48 |
Tatiana Sisneros Fr 19:44 9:24 57 |
Gabriela Paschal So 20:23 9:42 63 |
Madalyn Kent So 26:19 12:32 71 |
||
10 | Buhach Colony 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:02 |
101:44 20:21 9:41 |
304 | Angelica Sarmiento So 19:12 9:09 53 |
Eddora Bustos Fr 19:57 9:30 58 |
Natalie Flores So 20:18 9:40 62 |
Miriam Sanchez Fr 21:03 10:01 65 |
Saby Kirpal Fr 21:14 10:07 66 |
Jasmine Garcia Fr 22:33 10:44 67 |
|
11 | Capital Christian 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:38 |
112:03 22:25 10:40 |
331 | Akuekegbe Uwadiale So 20:11 9:37 60 |
Clare Holt So 20:50 9:55 64 |
Sarah Akiyama So 23:26 11:10 68 |
Hannah Choi So 23:47 11:20 69 |
Sofia Cardona So 23:49 11:20 70 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:44 |
86:27 17:17 8:14 |
35 | Erin Donovan So 16:52 8:02 3 |
Londa Torres Fr 17:07 8:09 6 |
Elizabeth Rivera So 17:19 8:15 7 |
Fallon McMahon So 17:33 8:21 9 |
Bella Monteverde Fr 17:36 8:23 10 |
Lydia Sterling So 17:44 8:27 11 |
Ally Snyder Fr 17:55 8:32 13 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:54 |
85:40 17:08 8:10 |
40 | Sarah Reinhart So 15:34 7:25 1 |
Katie Kitowski Fr 16:41 7:57 2 |
Leesa Bingham Fr 16:54 8:03 4 |
Tonya Khounani So 18:03 8:36 15 |
Sami Jo Sanfelice So 18:28 8:48 18 |
||
3 | Lodi 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
88:30 17:42 8:26 |
55 | Nika Green So 17:03 8:07 5 |
Emily Coston Fr 17:26 8:18 8 |
Gianna Cantaloupi Fr 17:53 8:31 12 |
Amanda Khoury So 18:01 8:35 14 |
Kelly O'connor Fr 18:07 8:38 16 |
Emily Freund Fr 18:15 8:41 17 |
Sophia Stroh Fr 18:48 8:57 19 |
4 | Golden Valley (sj) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:03 |
101:18 20:16 9:39 |
110 | Jamie George So 19:29 9:17 20 |
Riena Garza So 20:01 9:32 21 |
Mercedes Boody So 20:04 9:33 22 |
Diana Hernandez So 20:12 9:37 23 |
Laura Gonzalez So 21:32 10:15 24 |
Alexandria Balderama Fr 22:26 10:41 25 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:10 |
95:55 19:11 9:08 |
26 | Emily Freund Fr 18:15 8:41 3 |
Sophia Stroh Fr 18:48 8:57 4 |
Grace Barnes Fr 18:49 8:58 5 |
Mandy Jackson So 19:38 9:21 6 |
Cierra Passey So 20:25 9:43 8 |
Veronica Viramontes So 21:53 10:25 9 |
Jillian Mcdaniel Fr 24:36 11:43 11 |
2 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 9:01 |
105:18 21:04 10:02 |
32 | Lydia Sterling So 17:44 8:27 1 |
Ally Snyder Fr 17:55 8:32 2 |
Julia Ruiz So 19:46 9:25 7 |
Vanessa Wang Fr 23:08 11:01 10 |
Suzanne Swanson So 26:45 12:44 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.