Christian Brothers Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calkins, Samantha | Sr | JV | 27:01 | 9:00 | 3 | 21/34 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 5/8 | 24:11 | 24:11 | 24:11 | ||
Clutter, Simona | Jr | JV | 28:37 | 9:32 | 3 | 27/34 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 5/6 | 17:56 | 17:56 | 17:56 | ||
Cuomo, Elisa | Sr | JV | 26:42 | 8:54 | 3 | 18/34 | 1/3 | 7/9 | 7/10 | 23:14 | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 | |
Evashenk, Coco | Sr | V | 21:04 | 7:01 | 3 | 8/99 | 2/6 | 2/9 | 2/16 | 25:01 (3:57,15.8) |
20:35 | 20:35 | 20:35 | Way to FLY! (LY) |
Flavetta, Geanna | Jr | V | 24:13 | 8:04 | 3 | 52/99 | 5/6 | 5/9 | 5/14 | |||||
Holst, Katie | Sr | V | 22:15 | 7:25 | 3 | 16/99 | 3/6 | 3/9 | 3/14 | 20:52 | 20:36 | 20:36 | 20:14 | |
King, Megan | Sr | V | 24:16 | 8:05 | 3 | 53/99 | 6/6 | 6/9 | 5/12 | 24:16 (0:00,0.0) |
20:38 | 20:38 | 20:38 | Way to FLY! (LY) |
Kudin, Jessie | So | F/S | 19:19 | 9:40 | 2 | 30/40 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 5/6 | 17:19 | 17:02 | 17:02 | 17:02 | |
McEnerney, Kelly | Sr | V | 20:26 | 6:49 | 3 | 5/99 | 1/6 | 1/9 | 4/18 | 20:17 | 19:02 | 19:02 | 19:02 | |
Munoz, Elissa | Fr | F/S | 16:04 | 8:02 | 2 | 8/40 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 3/7 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:12 | ||
Small, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 15:59 | 8:00 | 2 | 6/40 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 4/9 | 14:42 | ||||
Teresa Ortoleva, Maria | Jr | V | 23:38 | 7:53 | 3 | 43/99 | 4/6 | 4/9 | 5/14 | 22:16 | 22:16 | 22:16 | ||
Weber, Cassie | Fr | F/S | 22:58 | 11:29 | 2 | 38/40 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/5 | 22:55 | 22:55 | 22:55 | ||
Wong, Kelsey | Fr | F/S | 16:08 | 8:04 | 2 | 9/40 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 1/6 | 15:53 | 15:53 | 15:39 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/14 | 111:36 3:47 |
3 | 7:26 | 6:49 | 8:04 | 122 | 6:59 | 111:21 | 103:07 | 103:07 | 103:07 103:07 |
Kelly McEnerney (5), Coco Evashenk (8), Katie Holst (16), Maria Teresa Ortoleva (42), Geanna Flavetta (51) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 3/5 | 90:28 6:59 |
2 | 9:03 | 8:00 | 11:29 | 63 | 8:14 | 83:32 | 83:32 | 76:40 | 76:40 85:57 |
Jessica Small (3), Elissa Munoz (5), Kelsey Wong (6), Jessie Kudin (22), Cassie Weber (27) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Jimison | Sr | CAPITAL CHRISTI | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Sara Mikesell | Jr | BRET HARTE | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
3 | Katie O'Connor | So | BRET HARTE | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Sara Howard | So | COLFAX | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
5 | Kelly McEnerney | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:26 | 6:49 | 1/6 | 1/9 | 4/18 | 20:17 | 19:02 | 19:02 | |
6 | Dana Decoste | So | BRET HARTE | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
7 | Olivia Mickle | Jr | LORETTO | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
8 | Coco Evashenk | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:04 | 7:01 | 2/6 | 2/9 | 2/16 | 25:01 (3:57) |
20:35 | 20:35 | Way to FLY! (LY) |
9 | Emily Cook | So | CALAVERAS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
10 | Haley Heryford | Fr | BRET HARTE | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Denise Julian | Fr | BEAR RIVER | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | Jennifer Marso | Fr | BEAR RIVER | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Pearl Rivers | So | ESCALON | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Seaera Moe | Fr | BEAR RIVER | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
15 | Harla Moe | Fr | BEAR RIVER | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Katie Holst | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:15 | 7:25 | 3/6 | 3/9 | 3/14 | 20:52 | 20:36 | 20:36 | |
17 | Tabbitha Bailey | Sr | COLFAX | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Sydney Aardal | Jr | BRET HARTE | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
19 | Gemma McHugh | Jr | RIVERBANK | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Erin Nanik | So | BRET HARTE | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Tayler Anderson | Jr | RIVERBANK | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Sharai Kirk | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Faryn Bolls | Sr | ESCALON | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Marso | Sr | BEAR RIVER | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Khrista Delucchi | So | ESCALON | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Carmen Crosby | Fr | CALAVERAS | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Amber Machado | Jr | HUGHSON | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
28 | Karina Duarte | Sr | RIVERBANK | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Meghan Bio | Fr | VACAVILLE CHRIS | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Natalia Herrera | So | RIVERBANK | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
31 | Jennifer Breedlove | Jr | AMADOR | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
32 | Madison Peterson | Fr | AMADOR | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Abby Grebe | So | BEAR RIVER | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Jennifer Masters | Jr | ESCALON | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
35 | Stephanie Kulp | So | CALAVERAS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
36 | Angela Baiza | Sr | RIVERBANK | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Kathleen Brooks | So | HUGHSON | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Annelyse Delucchi | Sr | ESCALON | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
39 | Annette Aho | So | CAPITAL CHRISTI | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Casey Vizenor | Sr | BEAR RIVER | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Nicole Albanese | Fr | CAPITAL CHRISTI | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Kari Howard | Jr | RIPON | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Maria Teresa Ortoleva | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:38 | 7:53 | 4/6 | 4/9 | 5/14 | 22:16 | 22:16 | ||
44 | Ariel Tormey | Jr | LORETTO | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Lizzie Uscanga | So | RIVERBANK | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Andrea Chinchilo | So | RIPON | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
47 | Cynthia Lopez | Sr | ESCALON | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Kirsten Read | So | COLFAX | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Megan Moore | Sr | ESCALON | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Isabel Cole | Jr | COLFAX | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
51 | Emily Smith | So | AMADOR | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Geanna Flavetta | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:13 | 8:04 | 5/6 | 5/9 | 5/14 | ||||
53 | Megan King | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:16 | 8:05 | 6/6 | 6/9 | 5/12 | 24:16 (0:00) |
20:38 | 20:38 | Way to FLY! (LY) |
54 | Kate Bradshaw | So | COLFAX | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
55 | Haley Lambert | Jr | HUGHSON | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Liz Boucher | Sr | BRET HARTE | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Allie Cohen | Sr | COLFAX | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Stephanie Braziel | Fr | LORETTO | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Taylor Kimble | So | BEAR RIVER | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Veronica Pineda | So | LORETTO | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
61 | Abbie Jennings | So | LORETTO | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
62 | Cheyenne Dolin | Jr | CALAVERAS | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
63 | Maria Saldate | Fr | AMADOR | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
64 | Allie Jennings | So | LORETTO | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
65 | Tomiko Boyd | So | CENTRAL CATHOLI | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Anna Rocca | So | CENTRAL CATHOLI | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
67 | Shayla Macias | Fr | WEST CAMPUS | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
68 | Yelena Karchuk | Fr | WEST CAMPUS | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
69 | Ellie Pringle | Fr | BEAR RIVER | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
70 | Amy Price | Jr | AMADOR | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Hoagland | So | AMADOR | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Sulema Valencia | Sr | RIVERBANK | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
73 | Alicia McPhearson | So | RIPON | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
74 | Michele Knipper | Sr | LINDEN | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
75 | Breanna Chalupnik | Sr | HUGHSON | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
76 | Maryanna Davis | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
77 | Karly Kitowski | Sr | WEST CAMPUS | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Kristy Abel | Jr | VACAVILLE CHRIS | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Kelly Irons | So | ESCALON | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
80 | Kelly Diepenbrock | Jr | LORETTO | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
81 | Julia Tsybikova | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
82 | Annie Cahill | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
83 | Claire Cook | Sr | LORETTO | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
84 | Catt Trimingham | So | WEST CAMPUS | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
85 | Kiersten Hansen | Sr | CAPITAL CHRISTI | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
86 | Caity Campos | Sr | LORETTO | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
87 | Tiffany Johnson | Jr | WATERFORD | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
88 | Christina Parrett | Sr | CAPITAL CHRISTI | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
89 | Amber Rust | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
90 | Brooke McCawly | Sr | RIPON | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
91 | Karla Arteago | Jr | RIPON | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
92 | Emily Hobbs | Jr | RIPON | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
93 | Bobadilla | So | RIPON | 28:58 | 9:39 | |||||||
94 | Shelby Wright | Jr | CAPITAL CHRISTI | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
95 | Adrianna Garcia | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
96 | Micaela Pierce | Jr | HUGHSON | 29:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
97 | Tayler Eppler | So | HUGHSON | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
98 | Trinidad Vasquez | So | CALAVERAS | 30:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
99 | Rocio Bonilla | Fr | WEST CAMPUS | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET HARTE 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:18 |
104:38 20:56 6:59 |
39 | Sara Mikesell Jr 20:01 6:40 2 |
Katie O'Connor So 20:11 6:44 3 |
Dana Decoste So 20:44 6:55 6 |
Haley Heryford Fr 21:23 7:08 10 |
Sydney Aardal Jr 22:19 7:26 18 |
||
2 | BEAR RIVER 7-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
110:37 22:07 7:22 |
76 | Denise Julian Fr 21:42 7:14 11 |
Jennifer Marso Fr 21:46 7:15 12 |
Seaera Moe Fr 22:13 7:24 14 |
Harla Moe Fr 22:14 7:25 15 |
Jessica Marso Sr 22:42 7:34 24 |
||
3 | Christian Brothers 4-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:47 |
111:36 22:19 7:26 |
122 | Kelly McEnerney Sr 20:26 6:49 5 |
Coco Evashenk Sr 21:04 7:01 8 |
Katie Holst Sr 22:15 7:25 16 |
Maria Teresa Ortoleva Jr 23:38 7:53 42 |
Geanna Flavetta Jr 24:13 8:04 51 |
||
4 | ESCALON 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:38 |
113:49 22:46 7:35 |
131 | Pearl Rivers So 21:49 7:16 13 |
Faryn Bolls Sr 22:36 7:32 23 |
Khrista Delucchi So 22:43 7:34 25 |
Jennifer Masters Jr 23:14 7:45 33 |
Annelyse Delucchi Sr 23:27 7:49 37 |
||
5 | RIVERBANK 9-8-5-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
114:22 22:52 7:37 |
132 | Gemma McHugh Jr 22:28 7:29 19 |
Tayler Anderson Jr 22:34 7:31 21 |
Karina Duarte Sr 22:54 7:38 28 |
Natalia Herrera So 23:10 7:43 29 |
Angela Baiza Sr 23:16 7:45 35 |
||
6 | COLFAX 3-3-5-6-6 Gap: 3:55 |
114:59 23:00 7:40 |
170 | Sara Howard So 20:21 6:47 4 |
Tabbitha Bailey Sr 22:15 7:25 17 |
Kirsten Read So 24:00 8:00 47 |
Isabel Cole Jr 24:07 8:02 49 |
Kate Bradshaw So 24:16 8:05 53 |
||
7 | CALAVERAS 6-5-7-7-7 Gap: 9:09 |
122:23 24:29 8:10 |
216 | Emily Cook So 21:09 7:03 9 |
Carmen Crosby Fr 22:44 7:35 26 |
Stephanie Kulp So 23:15 7:45 34 |
Cheyenne Dolin Jr 24:57 8:19 60 |
Trinidad Vasquez So 30:18 10:06 87 |
||
8 | LORETTO 5-9-9-9-8 Gap: 3:53 |
118:55 23:47 7:56 |
224 | Olivia Mickle Jr 20:57 6:59 7 |
Ariel Tormey Jr 23:42 7:54 43 |
Stephanie Braziel Fr 24:38 8:13 57 |
Veronica Pineda So 24:48 8:16 58 |
Abbie Jennings So 24:50 8:17 59 |
||
9 | CAPITAL CHRISTI 1-7-8-8-9 Gap: 8:05 |
122:24 24:29 8:10 |
232 | Lauren Jimison Sr 19:47 6:36 1 |
Annette Aho So 23:33 7:51 38 |
Nicole Albanese Fr 23:36 7:52 40 |
Kiersten Hansen Sr 27:36 9:12 76 |
Christina Parrett Sr 27:52 9:17 77 |
||
10 | AMADOR 12-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:38 |
121:25 24:17 8:06 |
237 | Jennifer Breedlove Jr 23:12 7:44 30 |
Madison Peterson Fr 23:12 7:44 31 |
Emily Smith So 24:09 8:03 50 |
Maria Saldate Fr 25:02 8:21 61 |
Amy Price Jr 25:50 8:37 65 |
||
11 | HUGHSON 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 6:48 |
126:31 25:18 8:26 |
271 | Amber Machado Jr 22:45 7:35 27 |
Kathleen Brooks So 23:19 7:46 36 |
Haley Lambert Jr 24:23 8:08 54 |
Breanna Chalupnik Sr 26:31 8:50 69 |
Micaela Pierce Jr 29:33 9:51 85 |
||
12 | RIPON 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:45 |
130:04 26:01 8:40 |
313 | Kari Howard Jr 23:37 7:52 41 |
Andrea Chinchilo So 23:47 7:56 45 |
Alicia McPhearson So 26:14 8:45 68 |
Brooke McCawly Sr 28:04 9:21 79 |
Karla Arteago Jr 28:22 9:27 80 |
||
13 | SUMMERVILLE 10-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:26 |
131:41 26:20 8:47 |
317 | Sharai Kirk Jr 22:36 7:32 22 |
Maryanna Davis Jr 26:48 8:56 70 |
Julia Tsybikova Jr 27:04 9:01 73 |
Annie Cahill Jr 27:11 9:04 74 |
Amber Rust Jr 28:02 9:21 78 |
||
14 | WEST CAMPUS 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:23 |
136:15 27:15 9:05 |
361 | Shayla Macias Fr 25:35 8:32 63 |
Yelena Karchuk Fr 25:35 8:32 64 |
Karly Kitowski Sr 26:52 8:57 71 |
Catt Trimingham So 27:15 9:05 75 |
Rocio Bonilla Fr 30:58 10:19 88 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Reichardt2 | Sr | PLACER | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
2 | Haley Walker | Fr | COLFAX | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
3 | Erin Unmbe | Jr | PLACER | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
4 | Cassie Burzinski | Jr | PLACER | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
5 | Amanda Dion | Sr | PLACER | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
6 | Megan Roumage | Jr | PLACER | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
7 | Terry Pham | Sr | EL CAMINO | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
8 | Katie Stennette | Sr | BRET HARTE | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Rohde | Sr | BRET HARTE | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
10 | Fran Mansour | Sr | ST. MARY'S | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
11 | Nathalie Loza | Jr | PLACER | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
12 | Katherine Piscotelli | Jr | COLFAX | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
13 | Megan Connors | Sr | ST. MARY'S | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
14 | Hollee Turner | Sr | ESCALON | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
15 | Ali Quinn | Jr | ST. MARY'S | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
16 | Jolynn Ferreira | Jr | BRET HARTE | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
17 | Samantha Minton | So | COLFAX | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
18 | Elisa Cuomo | Sr | Christian Brothers | 26:42 | 8:54 | 1/3 | 7/9 | 7/10 | 23:14 | 16:37 | 16:37 | |
19 | Justeen Ortega | Jr | ST. MARY'S | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
20 | Connor Danilson | So | LORETTO | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
21 | Samantha Calkins | Sr | Christian Brothers | 27:01 | 9:00 | 2/3 | 8/9 | 5/8 | 24:11 | 24:11 | ||
22 | Rose Crebbin | Jr | COLFAX | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
23 | Morgan Graddy | Sr | ST. MARY'S | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
24 | Kelli O'Day | So | RIPON | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
25 | Deanna Gurich | Jr | BRET HARTE | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
26 | Claire McCammon | Jr | COLFAX | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
27 | Simona Clutter | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:37 | 9:32 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 5/6 | 17:56 | 17:56 | ||
28 | Madison Kisst | Jr | ESCALON | 29:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
29 | Tess Heidig | Sr | LORETTO | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
30 | Megan Lent | Fr | LORETTO | 29:36 | 9:52 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Devitt-Payne | Jr | DEL ORO | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
32 | Rebecca Robison | Fr | RIPON | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
33 | Genny Balagot | So | LORETTO | 30:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
34 | Courtney Melenchek | Sr | BRET HARTE | 31:50 | 10:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Mendez | Fr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Ordway | Fr | SUMMERVILLE | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Audrianna Pollen | So | SUMMERVILLE | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
4 | Juliann Curtis | So | GOLDEN SIERRA | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
5 | Jennifer Arbaugh | Fr | VISTA DEL LAGO | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
6 | Jessica Small | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:59 | 8:00 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 4/9 | ||||
7 | Stormie Pyle | Fr | BRET HARTE | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
8 | Elissa Munoz | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:04 | 8:02 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 3/7 | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
9 | Kelsey Wong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:08 | 8:04 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 1/6 | 15:53 | 15:53 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
10 | Sarah Hecocks | Fr | BRET HARTE | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
11 | Aimee Felix | Fr | RIVERBANK | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Evans | So | BRET HARTE | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlyn Williams | Fr | CALAVERAS | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
14 | Michelle Mikesell | So | BRET HARTE | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
15 | Angela Bacoccini | So | BRET HARTE | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
16 | Morgan Canepa | So | BRET HARTE | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
17 | Nicolette Nelson | Fr | SUMMERVILLE | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
18 | Sierra Duran | Fr | ESCALON | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
19 | Ariel Wood | So | CALAVERAS | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
20 | Cara Davis | So | ESCALON | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
21 | Jaqueline Serpa | So | ESCALON | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
22 | Laura Tanner | So | BRET HARTE | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
23 | Anne Baglione | Fr | ESCALON | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
24 | Marisa Kautz | So | LINDEN | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Shipley | So | ESCALON | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
26 | Deidre Darone | So | SUMMERVILLE | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
27 | Tessa Gonzalez | So | CALAVERAS | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Stewart | So | CALAVERAS | 19:11 | 9:36 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Brunetti | So | ESCALON | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
30 | Jessie Kudin | So | Christian Brothers | 19:19 | 9:40 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 5/6 | 17:19 | 17:02 | 17:02 | |
31 | Emily Duarte | Fr | ESCALON | 19:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
32 | Emily Crivello | Fr | LINDEN | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
33 | Stefany Anserlian | So | ESCALON | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
34 | Rachelle Goss | So | ESCALON | 20:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
35 | Brittny Boklund | Fr | SUMMERVILLE | 20:36 | 10:18 | |||||||
36 | Lisa Morgan | So | BRET HARTE | 21:14 | 10:37 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa Coyle | So | LINDEN | 21:52 | 10:56 | |||||||
38 | Cassie Weber | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:58 | 11:29 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/5 | 22:55 | 22:55 | ||
39 | Taylor Isaacs | Fr | LINDEN | 24:30 | 12:15 | |||||||
40 | Amy Davis | Fr | LINDEN | 24:31 | 12:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET HARTE 3-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
82:21 16:28 8:14 |
38 | Stormie Pyle Fr 16:00 8:00 4 |
Sarah Hecocks Fr 16:15 8:08 7 |
Jessica Evans So 16:18 8:09 8 |
Michelle Mikesell So 16:50 8:25 9 |
Angela Bacoccini So 16:58 8:29 10 |
||
2 | SUMMERVILLE 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 5:59 |
86:07 17:13 8:37 |
60 | Elizabeth Ordway Fr 14:37 7:19 1 |
Audrianna Pollen So 14:58 7:29 2 |
Nicolette Nelson Fr 17:03 8:32 12 |
Deidre Darone So 18:53 9:27 20 |
Brittny Boklund Fr 20:36 10:18 25 |
||
3 | Christian Brothers 2-2-1-3-3 Gap: 6:59 |
90:28 18:06 9:03 |
63 | Jessica Small Fr 15:59 8:00 3 |
Elissa Munoz Fr 16:04 8:02 5 |
Kelsey Wong Fr 16:08 8:04 6 |
Jessie Kudin So 19:19 9:40 22 |
Cassie Weber Fr 22:58 11:29 27 |
||
4 | ESCALON 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
89:06 17:49 8:55 |
78 | Sierra Duran Fr 17:07 8:34 13 |
Cara Davis So 17:30 8:45 14 |
Jaqueline Serpa So 17:34 8:47 15 |
Anne Baglione Fr 18:13 9:06 17 |
Jennifer Shipley So 18:42 9:21 19 |
||
5 | LINDEN 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:52 |
109:11 21:50 10:55 |
125 | Marisa Kautz So 18:39 9:20 18 |
Emily Crivello Fr 19:39 9:50 24 |
Alyssa Coyle So 21:52 10:56 26 |
Taylor Isaacs Fr 24:30 12:15 28 |
Amy Davis Fr 24:31 12:16 29 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.