Amador Valley Results from the EBAL Championship at Shadow Cliffs Park on 11/2/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arthur, Dan Sr V 15:51.58 5:23 2.95 12/55 4/6 4/26 1/8 16:45
(0:53,5.3)
16:23
(0:31,3.2)
16:23
(0:31,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Baer, Jacob Fr F/S 20:01.2 6:47 2.95 77/141 11/13 24/26 3/6 22:49
(2:47,12.2)
22:49
(2:47,12.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Beston, Zach So V 15:51.99 5:23 2.95 13/55 5/6 5/26 1/8 16:43
(0:51,5.1)
16:52
(1:00,6.0)
16:43
(0:51,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cartwright, Ethan Fr F/S 21:16.79 7:13 2.95 103/141 12/13 25/26 4/6 23:23
(2:06,9.0)
23:23
(2:06,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chui, Brendon Sr JV 18:39.57 6:20 2.95 34/85 5/7 15/26 4/7 19:35
(0:56,4.8)
19:21
(0:41,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
D'Addabbo, Joe Sr JV 17:12.33 5:50 2.95 8/85 2/7 10/26 2/8 17:44
(0:32,3.0)
17:49
(0:37,3.4)
17:44
(0:32,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dantzig, Dylan Fr F/S 17:21 5:53 2.95 12/141 3/13 11/26 2/8 19:28
(2:07,10.9)
19:28
(2:07,10.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Foehner, Jake Fr F/S 19:49.48 6:43 2.95 68/141 10/13 23/26 4/7 21:11
(1:21,6.4)
21:11
(1:21,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Girvan, Seth Fr F/S 16:56.21 5:44 2.95 6/141 2/13 9/26 2/8 17:16
(0:19,1.9)
17:16
(0:19,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hinek, JP Fr F/S 19:48.06 6:43 2.95 67/141 9/13 22/26 4/7 21:53
(2:05,9.5)
21:53
(2:05,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Huey, Kevin Sr V 15:48.61 5:22 2.95 11/55 3/6 3/26 3/8 16:00
(0:11,1.2)
16:05
(0:17,1.7)
16:00
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kholod, Ivan Fr F/S 22:45.21 7:43 2.95 125/141 13/13 26/26 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Konneker, Weston So F/S 18:52.81 6:24 2.95 36/141 6/13 18/26 4/7 19:05
(0:12,1.0)
19:05
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lee, Scott Fr F/S 18:46.49 6:22 2.95 34/141 5/13 16/26 4/8 21:17
(2:30,11.8)
21:17
(2:30,11.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mahini, Armin Jr JV 18:52.11 6:24 2.95 41/85 6/7 17/26 4/6 22:07
(3:15,14.7)
20:27
(1:34,7.7)
20:27
(1:34,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mankins, Neal Sr JV 16:52.75 5:43 2.95 5/85 1/7 8/26 3/8 17:30
(0:37,3.5)
17:58
(1:06,6.1)
17:30
(0:37,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McCarthy, Connor Sr V 15:52.28 5:23 2.95 14/55 6/6 6/26 1/8 15:35 15:35 15:34 You ROCK! (DSP)
Roskopf, Nicholas Fr F/S 19:14.66 6:31 2.95 52/141 7/13 20/26 4/7 20:16
(1:01,5.0)
20:16
(1:01,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schlachte, Jacob Sr V 15:29.91 5:15 2.95 6/55 1/6 1/26 4/8 15:41
(0:11,1.2)
16:05
(0:35,3.6)
15:41
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Schlachte, Peter So V 15:35.75 5:17 2.95 8/55 2/6 2/26 4/8 16:35
(0:59,6.0)
16:18
(0:42,4.3)
16:18
(0:42,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Seo, Jin So F/S 18:00.78 6:06 2.95 22/141 4/13 13/26 5/8 19:25
(1:24,7.2)
18:58
(0:57,5.0)
18:58
(0:57,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Shimanuki, Brian Jr JV 17:48.93 6:02 2.95 21/85 3/7 12/26 4/8 19:08
(1:19,6.9)
18:47
(0:58,5.2)
18:47
(0:58,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stallins, Ian So F/S 19:17.19 6:32 2.95 55/141 8/13 21/26 4/7 20:19
(1:02,5.1)
20:19
(1:02,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Walsh, Brett Fr F/S 16:40.56 5:39 2.95 3/141 1/13 7/26 2/8 17:40
(0:59,5.6)
17:40
(0:59,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Wong, Jordan Jr JV 18:25.05 6:15 2.95 28/85 4/7 14/26 4/7 19:35
(1:10,6.0)
19:35
(1:10,6.0)
19:35
(1:10,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Xiao, Jarry Jr JV 19:08.43 6:29 2.95 45/85 7/7 19/26 3/6 21:13
(2:04,9.8)
21:13
(2:04,9.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 78:38
0:22
2.95 5:20 5:15 5:23 50 5:18 80:07
(1:29,1.9)
80:07
(1:29,1.9)
79:18
(0:40,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Schlachte (6), Peter Schlachte (8), Kevin Huey (11), Dan Arthur (12), Zach Beston (13)
JV 1st 5 4/7 88:59
1:47
2.95 6:02 5:43 6:20 86 5:40 85:39 85:39 85:19 Neal Mankins (5), Joe D'Addabbo (8), Brian Shimanuki (19), Jordan Wong (25), Brendon Chui (29)
F/S 1st 5 2/8 87:45
2:06
2.95 5:57 5:39 6:22 74 5:42 96:16
(8:31,8.8)
87:03 87:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Brett Walsh (3), Seth Girvan (6), Dylan Dantzig (12), Jin Seo (22), Scott Lee (31)
F/S 2nd 5 4/7 97:02
0:57
2.95 6:35 6:24 6:43 105 6:11 100:19
(3:17,3.3)
97:28
(0:25,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Weston Konneker (10), Nicholas Roskopf (19), Ian Stallins (21), JP Hinek (27), Jake Foehner (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Schumann So DeLaSalle 14:58.5 5:05
2 Zach Hanze Sr San Ramon Valley 15:12.39 5:09
3 Luke Williams Jr DeLaSalle 15:19.92 5:12
4 Jackson Crose So Livermore 15:25.64 5:14
5 Patrick Leary Sr Livermore 15:26.11 5:14
6 Jacob Schlachte Sr Amador Valley 15:29.91 5:15 1/6 1/26 4/8 15:41
(0:11)
16:05
(0:35)
15:41
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Carl Wilke Sr San Ramon Valley 15:31.22 5:16
8 Peter Schlachte So Amador Valley 15:35.75 5:17 2/6 2/26 4/8 16:35
(0:59)
16:18
(0:42)
16:18
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 John Jankowski Sr DeLaSalle 15:36.19 5:17
10 Jason Intravaia Jr San Ramon Valley 15:37.75 5:18
11 Kevin Huey Sr Amador Valley 15:48.61 5:22 3/6 3/26 3/8 16:00
(0:11)
16:05
(0:17)
16:00
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Dan Arthur Sr Amador Valley 15:51.58 5:23 4/6 4/26 1/8 16:45
(0:53)
16:23
(0:31)
16:23
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Zach Beston So Amador Valley 15:51.99 5:23 5/6 5/26 1/8 16:43
(0:51)
16:52
(1:00)
16:43
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Connor McCarthy Sr Amador Valley 15:52.28 5:23 6/6 6/26 1/8 15:35 15:35 15:34
15 Charlie Fenoglio Sr San Ramon Valley 15:53.05 5:23
16 Spencer Jeppson Sr Granada 15:53.58 5:23
17 Joshua Knight Sr Granada 15:55.78 5:24
18 Jake Pisenti Sr San Ramon Valley 16:01.71 5:26
19 Brian Paniaqua Sr California 16:04.44 5:27
20 Trey Schwartz Jr DeLaSalle 16:04.7 5:27
21 Todd Olson Jr Livermore 16:05.66 5:27
22 Sean Wanket So DeLaSalle 16:08.66 5:28
23 Bret Rasmussen So Granada 16:11.05 5:29
24 Tyler Gambill Jr San Ramon Valley 16:12.02 5:29
25 Jake Auby Jr Monte Vista 16:20.54 5:32
26 Nick Mitchell So DeLaSalle 16:25.17 5:34
27 Nickolas Winter Sr Granada 16:33.46 5:37
28 James Mason Sr Monte Vista 16:35.81 5:38
29 Clark Messman Jr DeLaSalle 16:36.27 5:38
30 Leo Skellenger Fr Granada 16:38.4 5:38
31 Kyle Kao Sr California 16:50.89 5:43
32 Austin Armstrong So Granada 16:57.88 5:45
33 Paris Butler So Livermore 17:01.53 5:46
34 Gabe Valenton Jr Livermore 17:03.04 5:47
35 Christian Aldana So California 17:04.06 5:47
36 Austin Hoggatt Jr Granada 17:13.98 5:51
37 Patrick Kragen Sr Monte Vista 17:14.36 5:51
38 Ben Price So Livermore 17:14.7 5:51
39 Ryan Colaco Jr San Ramon Valley 17:17.82 5:52
40 Ryan Mcdonald Sr Foothill 17:18.26 5:52
41 Amar Jyothiprakash Jr Foothill 17:19.03 5:52
42 Aditya Jhanwar So Foothill 17:27.66 5:55
43 Greg Bach So Foothill 17:33.22 5:57
44 Joel French Sr Foothill 17:35.71 5:58
45 Peter Henze Sr Foothill 17:40.97 6:00
46 Natt Nishan So Livermore 17:42.6 6:00
47 Scott Barlow So California 17:43.61 6:01
48 Ian Stuertz So California 17:51.85 6:03
49 Blake Cross Sr California 17:57.12 6:05
50 Erik Johnson So California 18:05.85 6:08
51 Cameron Somers Sr Monte Vista 18:06.71 6:08
52 Andre Starr Jr Monte Vista 18:07.98 6:09
53 Owen Coumou Sr Foothill 18:08.62 6:09
54 Yian Liou So Monte Vista 18:28.78 6:16
55 Mike Bartz Sr Monte Vista 18:41.03 6:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
4-4-3-3-1
Gap: 0:22
78:38
15:44
5:20
50 Jacob Schlachte
Sr
15:30
5:15
6
Peter Schlachte
So
15:36
5:17
8
Kevin Huey
Sr
15:49
5:22
11
Dan Arthur
Sr
15:52
5:23
12
Zach Beston
So
15:52
5:23
13
Connor McCarthy
Sr
15:52
5:23
14




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
78:16
15:39
5:18
52 Zach Hanze
Sr
15:12
5:09
2
Carl Wilke
Sr
15:31
5:16
7
Jason Intravaia
Jr
15:38
5:18
10
Charlie Fenoglio
Sr
15:53
5:23
15
Jake Pisenti
Sr
16:02
5:26
18
Tyler Gambill
Jr
16:12
5:29
24
Ryan Colaco
Jr
17:18
5:52
39
3 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 1:10
78:08
15:38
5:18
55 Matthew Schumann
So
14:59
5:05
1
Luke Williams
Jr
15:20
5:12
3
John Jankowski
Sr
15:36
5:17
9
Trey Schwartz
Jr
16:05
5:27
20
Sean Wanket
So
16:09
5:28
22
Nick Mitchell
So
16:25
5:34
26
Clark Messman
Jr
16:36
5:38
29
4 Livermore
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
81:02
16:12
5:30
97 Jackson Crose
So
15:26
5:14
4
Patrick Leary
Sr
15:26
5:14
5
Todd Olson
Jr
16:06
5:27
21
Paris Butler
So
17:02
5:46
33
Gabe Valenton
Jr
17:03
5:47
34
Ben Price
So
17:15
5:51
38
Natt Nishan
So
17:43
6:00
46
5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:45
81:12
16:14
5:30
113 Spencer Jeppson
Sr
15:54
5:23
16
Joshua Knight
Sr
15:56
5:24
17
Bret Rasmussen
So
16:11
5:29
23
Nickolas Winter
Sr
16:33
5:37
27
Leo Skellenger
Fr
16:38
5:38
30
Austin Armstrong
So
16:58
5:45
32
Austin Hoggatt
Jr
17:14
5:51
36
6 California
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:47
85:35
17:07
5:48
180 Brian Paniaqua
Sr
16:04
5:27
19
Kyle Kao
Sr
16:51
5:43
31
Christian Aldana
So
17:04
5:47
35
Scott Barlow
So
17:44
6:01
47
Ian Stuertz
So
17:52
6:03
48
Blake Cross
Sr
17:57
6:05
49
Erik Johnson
So
18:06
6:08
50
7 Monte Vista
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:47
86:25
17:17
5:52
193 Jake Auby
Jr
16:21
5:32
25
James Mason
Sr
16:36
5:38
28
Patrick Kragen
Sr
17:14
5:51
37
Cameron Somers
Sr
18:07
6:08
51
Andre Starr
Jr
18:08
6:09
52
Yian Liou
So
18:29
6:16
54
Mike Bartz
Sr
18:41
6:20
55
8 Foothill
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:17
87:14
17:27
5:55
210 Ryan Mcdonald
Sr
17:18
5:52
40
Amar Jyothiprakash
Jr
17:19
5:52
41
Aditya Jhanwar
So
17:28
5:55
42
Greg Bach
So
17:33
5:57
43
Joel French
Sr
17:36
5:58
44
Peter Henze
Sr
17:41
6:00
45
Owen Coumou
Sr
18:09
6:09
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amiel Capinpin Sr DeLaSalle 16:16.91 5:31
2 Justin Mogannam Sr DeLaSalle 16:26.79 5:35
3 Joseph Burton Sr Granada 16:44.75 5:41
4 Daniel Smith Sr DeLaSalle 16:48.51 5:42
5 Neal Mankins Sr Amador Valley 16:52.75 5:43 1/7 8/26 3/8 17:30
(0:37)
17:58
(1:06)
17:30
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Eric Machado Sr DeLaSalle 16:55.08 5:44
7 Reuben Castelino Jr DeLaSalle 17:01.7 5:46
8 Joe D'Addabbo Sr Amador Valley 17:12.33 5:50 2/7 10/26 2/8 17:44
(0:32)
17:49
(0:37)
17:44
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Connor Salvo Jr San Ramon Valley 17:14.14 5:51
10 James Baker Jr Granada 17:18.45 5:52
11 Justin Goldt Jr San Ramon Valley 17:18.78 5:52
12 Zach Moore Sr DeLaSalle 17:25.33 5:54
13 Greg Peterson Jr DeLaSalle 17:27.89 5:55
14 Taylor Futral Sr Granada 17:29.37 5:56
15 Austin Horning Jr Granada 17:36.12 5:58
16 Justin Moore Sr Granada 17:37.73 5:59
17 Brandon Darling Jr San Ramon Valley 17:42.3 6:00
18 Kyle Smith Sr DeLaSalle 17:43.3 6:00
19 Matt Dioso Sr DeLaSalle 17:43.85 6:01
20 Andrew Goard Sr Foothill 17:45.75 6:01
21 Brian Shimanuki Jr Amador Valley 17:48.93 6:02 3/7 12/26 4/8 19:08
(1:19)
18:47
(0:58)
18:47
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Max Swenson Sr San Ramon Valley 17:53.09 6:04
23 Dominic Mota Jr San Ramon Valley 18:02.6 6:07
24 Luis Perez Sr Granada 18:07.22 6:09
25 Matt Aufderheide Sr Livermore 18:08.54 6:09
26 Nima Jafarkhani Sr Granada 18:10.44 6:10
27 Steven Cima Sr San Ramon Valley 18:13.55 6:11
28 Jordan Wong Jr Amador Valley 18:25.05 6:15 4/7 14/26 4/7 19:35
(1:10)
19:35
(1:10)
19:35
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Taylor Lee Jr Monte Vista 18:25.44 6:15
30 Petar Zaninovich Jr Monte Vista 18:27.23 6:15
31 Frazer Fernandes Jr DeLaSalle 18:27.63 6:15
32 Brian Kerfs Jr DeLaSalle 18:31.58 6:17
33 Ryan Karczag Jr Monte Vista 18:36.38 6:18
34 Brendon Chui Sr Amador Valley 18:39.57 6:20 5/7 15/26 4/7 19:35
(0:56)
19:21
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Michael Aldon Jr DeLaSalle 18:41.06 6:20
36 Nofil Soddiqi Jr California 18:41.98 6:20
37 John Pericich Sr DeLaSalle 18:44.14 6:21
38 Daniel Chrisman Jr Monte Vista 18:47.54 6:22
39 Justin Fairfield Jr DeLaSalle 18:49.05 6:23
40 Gareth Palas Jr DeLaSalle 18:51.26 6:23
41 Armin Mahini Jr Amador Valley 18:52.11 6:24 6/7 17/26 4/6 22:07
(3:15)
20:27
(1:34)
20:27
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
42 Kyle Remmert Jr Monte Vista 18:57.57 6:26
43 Alex Kan Jr California 19:00.52 6:27
44 Steven Waal Jr Monte Vista 19:08.06 6:29
45 Jarry Xiao Jr Amador Valley 19:08.43 6:29 7/7 19/26 3/6 21:13
(2:04)
21:13
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
46 Andrew Vawter Jr Monte Vista 19:14.92 6:31
47 Michael Tang Jr Foothill 19:27.21 6:36
48 Mark Fabros Jr DeLaSalle 19:28.53 6:36
49 Gio Ferrante Jr DeLaSalle 19:32.24 6:37
50 Dennis Nguyen Jr Livermore 19:37.52 6:39
51 Brian Bigelow Jr San Ramon Valley 19:38.1 6:39
52 Tony Johnson Jr DeLaSalle 19:45.6 6:42
53 Ethan Stobbe Sr Monte Vista 19:51.48 6:44
54 Jesse Heidohrn Jr Foothill 19:52 6:44
55 Andrew Huang Sr Foothill 20:07.13 6:49
56 Ben Lillig Sr California 20:07.57 6:49
57 Tyler Donohue Jr San Ramon Valley 20:10.84 6:50
58 William Dieterich Jr Monte Vista 20:14.37 6:52
59 Zack Erlick Sr Monte Vista 20:16 6:52
60 Conner Lax Jr California 20:25.61 6:55
61 Aaron Christensen Jr San Ramon Valley 20:26.45 6:56
62 Bradley Palonsky Sr Monte Vista 20:28 6:56
63 Spencer Lee Jr California 20:29.73 6:57
64 Kevin Faggiano Sr Foothill 20:34.19 6:58
65 Tarrant Starck Sr California 20:45.76 7:02
66 Kelly Condon Jr San Ramon Valley 20:47.48 7:03
67 Sal Alani Jr California 20:56.21 7:06
68 Shane Smith Jr DeLaSalle 20:56.86 7:06
69 Zack Cantril Jr Livermore 20:59.8 7:07
70 Sam Gillespie Jr San Ramon Valley 21:07.99 7:10
71 Patrick Buckley Sr DeLaSalle 21:19.33 7:14
72 Johnah Pelayo Jr California 21:20.48 7:14
73 Scott French Jr Monte Vista 21:29.28 7:17
74 Andrew Ruskin Jr Monte Vista 21:31.19 7:18
75 Philip Deluca Jr Monte Vista 21:37.06 7:20
76 Matt Curran Sr Monte Vista 21:40.32 7:21
77 Ryan Darling Jr San Ramon Valley 21:50.37 7:24
78 Andrew Delucchi Sr Monte Vista 22:16.51 7:33
79 Jake Harbison Jr DeLaSalle 22:26.71 7:37
80 Uli Gonzalez Jr DeLaSalle 22:31.1 7:38
81 Kyle Spangenberg Sr DeLaSalle 22:51.26 7:45
82 Neehar Gaddam Sr California 22:58.09 7:47
83 Logan Nicco Jr San Ramon Valley 24:37.33 8:21
84 Grayson Brandeburg So California 25:25.64 8:37
85 Sasha Sirovica Jr Monte Vista 28:05 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
83:29
16:42
5:40
20 Amiel Capinpin
Sr
16:17
5:31
1
Justin Mogannam
Sr
16:27
5:35
2
Daniel Smith
Sr
16:49
5:42
4
Eric Machado
Sr
16:55
5:44
6
Reuben Castelino
Jr
17:02
5:46
7
Zach Moore
Sr
17:25
5:54
12
Greg Peterson
Jr
17:28
5:55
13
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
86:46
17:21
5:53
58 Joseph Burton
Sr
16:45
5:41
3
James Baker
Jr
17:18
5:52
10
Taylor Futral
Sr
17:29
5:56
14
Austin Horning
Jr
17:36
5:58
15
Justin Moore
Sr
17:38
5:59
16
Luis Perez
Sr
18:07
6:09
22
Nima Jafarkhani
Sr
18:10
6:10
23
3 San Ramon Valley
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:48
88:11
17:38
5:59
78 Connor Salvo
Jr
17:14
5:51
9
Justin Goldt
Jr
17:19
5:52
11
Brandon Darling
Jr
17:42
6:00
17
Max Swenson
Sr
17:53
6:04
20
Dominic Mota
Jr
18:03
6:07
21
Steven Cima
Sr
18:14
6:11
24
Brian Bigelow
Jr
19:38
6:39
39
4 Amador Valley
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:47
88:59
17:48
6:02
86 Neal Mankins
Sr
16:53
5:43
5
Joe D'Addabbo
Sr
17:12
5:50
8
Brian Shimanuki
Jr
17:49
6:02
19
Jordan Wong
Jr
18:25
6:15
25
Brendon Chui
Sr
18:40
6:20
29
Armin Mahini
Jr
18:52
6:24
32
Jarry Xiao
Jr
19:08
6:29
36
5 Monte Vista
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:32
93:14
18:39
6:19
145 Taylor Lee
Jr
18:25
6:15
26
Petar Zaninovich
Jr
18:27
6:15
27
Ryan Karczag
Jr
18:36
6:18
28
Daniel Chrisman
Jr
18:48
6:22
31
Kyle Remmert
Jr
18:58
6:26
33
Steven Waal
Jr
19:08
6:29
35
Andrew Vawter
Jr
19:15
6:31
37
6 Foothill
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:48
97:46
19:33
6:38
182 Andrew Goard
Sr
17:46
6:01
18
Michael Tang
Jr
19:27
6:36
38
Jesse Heidohrn
Jr
19:52
6:44
40
Andrew Huang
Sr
20:07
6:49
41
Kevin Faggiano
Sr
20:34
6:58
45








7 California
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:48
98:45
19:45
6:42
193 Nofil Soddiqi
Jr
18:42
6:20
30
Alex Kan
Jr
19:01
6:27
34
Ben Lillig
Sr
20:08
6:49
42
Conner Lax
Jr
20:26
6:55
43
Spencer Lee
Jr
20:30
6:57
44
Tarrant Starck
Sr
20:46
7:02
46
Sal Alani
Jr
20:56
7:06
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin Sanchez So DeLaSalle 16:27.53 5:35
2 Drew Johnson So DeLaSalle 16:35.86 5:38
3 Brett Walsh Fr Amador Valley 16:40.56 5:39 1/13 7/26 2/8 17:40
(0:59)
17:40
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Kevin Sandri So DeLaSalle 16:51.64 5:43
5 Frank Demartini So DeLaSalle 16:53 5:43
6 Seth Girvan Fr Amador Valley 16:56.21 5:44 2/13 9/26 2/8 17:16
(0:19)
17:16
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Sterling Jeppson So Granada 16:57.7 5:45
8 Jesus Bibiano So Granada 17:03.39 5:47
9 John-austin Ricks Fr Monte Vista 17:05.04 5:47
10 Eli Somers Fr San Ramon Valley 17:10.03 5:49
11 Hunter Wood Fr DeLaSalle 17:12.83 5:50
12 Dylan Dantzig Fr Amador Valley 17:21 5:53 3/13 11/26 2/8 19:28
(2:07)
19:28
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Patrick Mulholland So San Ramon Valley 17:22.28 5:53
14 Nils Carlson So Granada 17:24.98 5:54
15 Jake Willard So DeLaSalle 17:27.28 5:55
16 Maxwell Phillips Fr Monte Vista 17:37.95 5:59
17 Lane Maimone Fr Granada 17:44.11 6:01
18 Conner Mceldowney So San Ramon Valley 17:52.74 6:04
19 Ben Spencer So Monte Vista 17:56.57 6:05
20 Kelly Barr So San Ramon Valley 17:57.16 6:05
21 Jackson Wightman So Monte Vista 17:59 6:06
22 Jin Seo So Amador Valley 18:00.78 6:06 4/13 13/26 5/8 19:25
(1:24)
18:58
(0:57)
18:58
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Roc Johnson So DeLaSalle 18:01.15 6:06
24 Peter Davis Fr Monte Vista 18:02.02 6:07
25 Ryan Cady Fr San Ramon Valley 18:03.24 6:07
26 Stefan Bradley Fr San Ramon Valley 18:17.11 6:12
27 Isaiah Paulino Fr DeLaSalle 18:18.78 6:12
28 Travis Flemming Fr California 18:24.25 6:14
29 Austin Guo Fr California 18:27.94 6:16
30 Jack Absher Fr Monte Vista 18:29.91 6:16
31 Ryan Olson Fr Monte Vista 18:35.28 6:18
32 Ian Dota-clemens Fr DeLaSalle 18:39.15 6:19
33 Justin Kim So Monte Vista 18:41.86 6:20
34 Scott Lee Fr Amador Valley 18:46.49 6:22 5/13 16/26 4/8 21:17
(2:30)
21:17
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Marc Woodyard So DeLaSalle 18:50.43 6:23
36 Weston Konneker So Amador Valley 18:52.81 6:24 6/13 18/26 4/7 19:05
(0:12)
19:05
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Garrett Auby Fr Monte Vista 18:53.55 6:24
38 Ryan Stuart So Granada 18:54.37 6:25
39 Matt Thayer So San Ramon Valley 18:55.33 6:25
40 Jt Neach Fr San Ramon Valley 19:01.05 6:27
41 Will Jones Fr Monte Vista 19:01.54 6:27
42 Daniel Colton So San Ramon Valley 19:06.09 6:29
43 Tanner Salhus So DeLaSalle 19:07.01 6:29
44 Eric Perez Fr California 19:07.4 6:29
45 Toby Diehl Fr California 19:07.77 6:29
46 Nikhil Singh Fr Foothill 19:08.45 6:29
47 David Karbo So California 19:11.6 6:30
48 Sean Godkin So DeLaSalle 19:12.67 6:31
49 Joseph Villarreal So Livermore 19:12.97 6:31
50 Vincent Rizzo So Livermore 19:13.27 6:31
51 Justin Pisenti So San Ramon Valley 19:13.6 6:31
52 Nicholas Roskopf Fr Amador Valley 19:14.66 6:31 7/13 20/26 4/7 20:16
(1:01)
20:16
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
53 Matt Leong Fr California 19:16.35 6:32
54 Matthew Vanderklugt So DeLaSalle 19:16.77 6:32
55 Ian Stallins So Amador Valley 19:17.19 6:32 8/13 21/26 4/7 20:19
(1:02)
20:19
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
56 Trevor Koehne Fr California 19:17.65 6:32
57 Brandon Pereira Fr Granada 19:18.09 6:33
58 Nicholas Coumou So Foothill 19:21.61 6:34
59 Brandon Brocklesby Fr Granada 19:28.77 6:36
60 Nathan Casey Fr Foothill 19:35.83 6:39
61 Michael Hegglin Fr Monte Vista 19:36.16 6:39
62 Lars Enstrom Fr Monte Vista 19:40.28 6:40
63 Andrew Fairfield Fr DeLaSalle 19:41.14 6:40
64 Matthew Janettas So DeLaSalle 19:43.8 6:41
65 Daniel Dzenitis Fr DeLaSalle 19:46.17 6:42
66 Aaron Capinpin Fr DeLaSalle 19:46.68 6:42
67 JP Hinek Fr Amador Valley 19:48.06 6:43 9/13 22/26 4/7 21:53
(2:05)
21:53
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Jake Foehner Fr Amador Valley 19:49.48 6:43 10/13 23/26 4/7 21:11
(1:21)
21:11
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Brendan Querubin So DeLaSalle 19:51.35 6:44
70 Mark Phillip Buesa Fr Monte Vista 19:52.11 6:44
71 Nathan Cook Fr Foothill 19:55.11 6:45
72 Timothy Chrisman Fr Monte Vista 19:55.46 6:45
73 Marcus Nikaido Fr DeLaSalle 19:55.75 6:45
74 Devin Spencer Fr Monte Vista 19:57.62 6:46
75 Reed Ocheltree So Monte Vista 19:58.26 6:46
76 Carson Paynter So Granada 19:59.83 6:47
77 Jacob Baer Fr Amador Valley 20:01.2 6:47 11/13 24/26 3/6 22:49
(2:47)
22:49
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
78 Kenneth Padden Fr Monte Vista 20:04.57 6:48
79 Michael Delorenzo So Livermore 20:06.13 6:49
80 Connor Smith Fr DeLaSalle 20:07.01 6:49
81 Daniel Lacommare Fr Monte Vista 20:08.53 6:50
82 Daniel Mendoza Fr California 20:08.86 6:50
83 Kyle Tkach So San Ramon Valley 20:09.73 6:50
84 John Henry Woolway Fr Monte Vista 20:10.85 6:50
85 Christian Connolly So Monte Vista 20:12.81 6:51
86 Anthony Rocha Fr Monte Vista 20:13.67 6:51
87 Brian Cheng So Monte Vista 20:15.78 6:52
88 Ethan Ha So Livermore 20:16.35 6:52
89 Kyle Mccubbin So Granada 20:16.9 6:53
90 Andres Gutierrez So Livermore 20:18.33 6:53
91 Will Koart So San Ramon Valley 20:20.73 6:54
92 Jordan Tehrani Fr DeLaSalle 20:24.89 6:55
93 Will Birka-white Fr DeLaSalle 20:28.7 6:57
94 Stephen Kragen Fr Monte Vista 20:37.27 6:59
95 Nick Ericsson So San Ramon Valley 20:38.81 7:00
96 Haydn Vornhagen So DeLaSalle 20:45.5 7:02
97 Blake Klein Fr Monte Vista 20:45.98 7:02
98 Joseph Sawires So San Ramon Valley 20:52.22 7:04
99 Donovan Blair Fr DeLaSalle 20:52.6 7:05
100 Cameron Jones Fr California 20:52.98 7:05
101 Anthony Miller So Granada 21:05.43 7:09
102 Abraham Gomez So DeLaSalle 21:05.69 7:09
103 Ethan Cartwright Fr Amador Valley 21:16.79 7:13 12/13 25/26 4/6 23:23
(2:06)
23:23
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
104 Richard Thomas Gliozzi Fr San Ramon Valley 21:24.33 7:15
105 Cole Escover Fr Granada 21:25.81 7:16
106 Michael Humphrey Fr San Ramon Valley 21:26.92 7:16
107 Jack Woolridge So San Ramon Valley 21:27.83 7:17
108 Usman Kadir Fr California 21:37.04 7:20
109 Nathan Gallardo So Monte Vista 21:44.05 7:22
110 Kyle Costello So San Ramon Valley 21:44.64 7:22
111 Jose Alvarado So Foothill 21:49.29 7:24
112 Michael Mckenney Fr DeLaSalle 21:52.28 7:25
113 Alvin Carroll Fr Foothill 21:52.57 7:25
114 Peter Zhu So DeLaSalle 21:53.18 7:25
115 Rohan Murthy So Monte Vista 21:56.25 7:26
116 Austin Rodgers Fr DeLaSalle 22:03.77 7:29
117 Sahil Saboo Fr California 22:16.73 7:33
118 Joey Kratz Fr DeLaSalle 22:17.87 7:34
119 Garret Meyer Fr California 22:23.65 7:35
120 Andrew Gonzalez So DeLaSalle 22:24.15 7:36
121 Bailey Chambers Fr DeLaSalle 22:28.85 7:37
122 Nathan Grim Fr Monte Vista 22:33.96 7:39
123 Andrew Nichols Fr Granada 22:36.29 7:40
124 Nick Spaulding Fr California 22:43.19 7:42
125 Ivan Kholod Fr Amador Valley 22:45.21 7:43 13/13 26/26 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
126 Blaine Tanner Fr California 23:00.36 7:48
127 Marc Heller Fr Monte Vista 23:05.83 7:50
128 Alex Uranka Fr California 23:22.66 7:55
129 Hunter Tallman Fr San Ramon Valley 23:36.1 8:00
130 Joey Matulovich So San Ramon Valley 23:53.57 8:06
131 Louis Smith So San Ramon Valley 23:53.86 8:06
132 Matthew Dickinson Fr Foothill 24:00.09 8:08
133 Calvin Ye So Foothill 24:08.49 8:11
134 Tony Valentine Fr DeLaSalle 24:18.51 8:14
135 Paulo Williams Fr San Ramon Valley 24:21.59 8:15
136 Dominic Fabros Fr DeLaSalle 24:34.53 8:20
137 Jack Valentine Fr DeLaSalle 24:34.87 8:20
138 Aidan Sparks Fr San Ramon Valley 24:38.71 8:21
139 Alexander Lim So Foothill 24:53.54 8:26
140 Kyle Panaga Fr Foothill 25:47.68 8:45
141 Mackenzie Anderson Fr DeLaSalle 28:47.6 9:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
84:01
16:48
5:42
23 Austin Sanchez
So
16:28
5:35
1
Drew Johnson
So
16:36
5:38
2
Kevin Sandri
So
16:52
5:43
4
Frank Demartini
So
16:53
5:43
5
Hunter Wood
Fr
17:13
5:50
11
Jake Willard
So
17:27
5:55
15
Roc Johnson
So
18:01
6:06
23
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
87:45
17:33
5:57
74 Brett Walsh
Fr
16:41
5:39
3
Seth Girvan
Fr
16:56
5:44
6
Dylan Dantzig
Fr
17:21
5:53
12
Jin Seo
So
18:01
6:06
22
Scott Lee
Fr
18:46
6:22
31
Weston Konneker
So
18:53
6:24
32
Nicholas Roskopf
Fr
19:15
6:31
41
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Granada
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
88:05
17:37
5:58
79 Sterling Jeppson
So
16:58
5:45
7
Jesus Bibiano
So
17:03
5:47
8
Nils Carlson
So
17:25
5:54
14
Lane Maimone
Fr
17:44
6:01
17
Ryan Stuart
So
18:54
6:25
33
Brandon Pereira
Fr
19:18
6:33
44
Brandon Brocklesby
Fr
19:29
6:36
46
4 San Ramon Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
88:25
17:41
6:00
86 Eli Somers
Fr
17:10
5:49
10
Patrick Mulholland
So
17:22
5:53
13
Conner Mceldowney
So
17:53
6:04
18
Kelly Barr
So
17:57
6:05
20
Ryan Cady
Fr
18:03
6:07
25
Stefan Bradley
Fr
18:17
6:12
26
Matt Thayer
So
18:55
6:25
34
5 Monte Vista
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
88:41
17:44
6:01
89 John-austin Ricks
Fr
17:05
5:47
9
Maxwell Phillips
Fr
17:38
5:59
16
Ben Spencer
So
17:57
6:05
19
Jackson Wightman
So
17:59
6:06
21
Peter Davis
Fr
18:02
6:07
24
Jack Absher
Fr
18:30
6:16
29
Ryan Olson
Fr
18:35
6:18
30
6 California
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:47
94:19
18:52
6:24
164 Travis Flemming
Fr
18:24
6:14
27
Austin Guo
Fr
18:28
6:16
28
Eric Perez
Fr
19:07
6:29
35
Toby Diehl
Fr
19:08
6:29
36
David Karbo
So
19:12
6:30
38
Matt Leong
Fr
19:16
6:32
42
Trevor Koehne
Fr
19:18
6:32
43
7 Foothill
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:41
99:50
19:58
6:46
229 Nikhil Singh
Fr
19:08
6:29
37
Nicholas Coumou
So
19:22
6:34
45
Nathan Casey
Fr
19:36
6:39
47
Nathan Cook
Fr
19:55
6:45
48
Jose Alvarado
So
21:49
7:24
52
Alvin Carroll
Fr
21:53
7:25
53
Matthew Dickinson
Fr
24:00
8:08
54
7 Livermore
8-7-7-8-7
Gap: 1:05
99:07
19:49
6:43
229 Joseph Villarreal
So
19:13
6:31
39
Vincent Rizzo
So
19:13
6:31
40
Michael Delorenzo
So
20:06
6:49
49
Ethan Ha
So
20:16
6:52
50
Andres Gutierrez
So
20:18
6:53
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
91:17
18:15
6:11
23 Jake Willard
So
17:27
5:55
1
Roc Johnson
So
18:01
6:06
2
Isaiah Paulino
Fr
18:19
6:12
4
Ian Dota-clemens
Fr
18:39
6:19
7
Marc Woodyard
So
18:50
6:23
9
Tanner Salhus
So
19:07
6:29
16
Sean Godkin
So
19:13
6:31
17
2 Monte Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
93:42
18:44
6:21
44 Jack Absher
Fr
18:30
6:16
5
Ryan Olson
Fr
18:35
6:18
6
Justin Kim
So
18:42
6:20
8
Garrett Auby
Fr
18:54
6:24
11
Will Jones
Fr
19:02
6:27
14
Michael Hegglin
Fr
19:36
6:39
25
Lars Enstrom
Fr
19:40
6:40
26
3 San Ramon Valley
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
94:33
18:55
6:25
61 Stefan Bradley
Fr
18:17
6:12
3
Matt Thayer
So
18:55
6:25
12
Jt Neach
Fr
19:01
6:27
13
Daniel Colton
So
19:06
6:29
15
Justin Pisenti
So
19:14
6:31
18
Kyle Tkach
So
20:10
6:50
32
Will Koart
So
20:21
6:54
34
4 Amador Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
97:02
19:24
6:35
105 Weston Konneker
So
18:53
6:24
10
Nicholas Roskopf
Fr
19:15
6:31
19
Ian Stallins
So
19:17
6:32
21
JP Hinek
Fr
19:48
6:43
27
Jake Foehner
Fr
19:49
6:43
28
Jacob Baer
Fr
20:01
6:47
30
Ethan Cartwright
Fr
21:17
7:13
37
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Granada
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:47
100:09
20:02
6:47
145 Brandon Pereira
Fr
19:18
6:33
23
Brandon Brocklesby
Fr
19:29
6:36
24
Carson Paynter
So
20:00
6:47
29
Kyle Mccubbin
So
20:17
6:53
33
Anthony Miller
So
21:05
7:09
36
Cole Escover
Fr
21:26
7:16
38
Andrew Nichols
Fr
22:36
7:40
43
6 California
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:21
101:13
20:15
6:52
147 Matt Leong
Fr
19:16
6:32
20
Trevor Koehne
Fr
19:18
6:32
22
Daniel Mendoza
Fr
20:09
6:50
31
Cameron Jones
Fr
20:53
7:05
35
Usman Kadir
Fr
21:37
7:20
39
Sahil Saboo
Fr
22:17
7:33
41
Garret Meyer
Fr
22:24
7:35
42
7 Foothill
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:55
120:42
24:08
8:11
222 Alvin Carroll
Fr
21:53
7:25
40
Matthew Dickinson
Fr
24:00
8:08
44
Calvin Ye
So
24:08
8:11
45
Alexander Lim
So
24:54
8:26
46
Kyle Panaga
Fr
25:48
8:45
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.