Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corinne Lam | Jr | V | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 114/198 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/23 | 22:32.4 (0:58,4.3) |
22:32.4 (0:58,4.3) |
22:30 (0:56,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Jasmyn Mirsepahi | Fr | V | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 134/198 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/20 | 22:53.1 (0:49,3.6) |
22:53.1 (0:49,3.6) |
22:01 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Kaiya Brooks | Fr | V | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 4/198 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/60 | 18:56.9 (0:46,4.0) |
18:56.9 (0:46,4.0) |
18:49 (0:38,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kristin Chang | Jr | V | 21:12.8 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 97/198 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/24 | 22:17 (1:04,4.8) |
22:17 (1:04,4.8) |
22:08 (0:55,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lauren Hu | Jr | V | 21:22.1 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 102/198 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/24 | 21:55 (0:33,2.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Reilly Sheehan | So | V | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 45/198 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/27 | 20:59.9 (1:07,5.3) |
20:59.9 (1:07,5.3) |
20:17.2 (0:24,2.0) |
20:01 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sammie Chilton | Jr | V | 22:35.3 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 152/198 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/19 | 22:31.2 | 22:08.3 | 21:53 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/23 | 102:14 3:23 |
3.1 | 6:36 | 5:52 | 6:57 | 272 | 6:13 | 108:43 (6:30,6.0) |
100:52 | 100:52 106:07 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Kaiya Brooks (3), Reilly Sheehan (33), Kristin Chang (72), Lauren Hu (77), Corinne Lam (87) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Mcclain | Jr | St Helena-NCS | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Mia Barnett | Jr | Village Christian-SS | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Liesel Blau | Fr | St. Margarets-SS | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Kaiya Brooks | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/60 | 18:57 (0:46) |
18:57 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Ryley Burns | So | Linfield Christian-SS | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Tevah Gevelber | Sr | Castilleja-CCS | 18:33.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
7 | Eloise Martenson | So | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
8 | Alaina Zamorano | Jr | Christian-SDS | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Elsa Steer | Fr | Pacific Ridge-SDS | 18:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Clara Steer | Fr | Pacific Ridge-SDS | 18:45.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Mira Terdiman | Sr | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
12 | Revere Schmidt | Fr | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 18:55.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Samira Kennedy | Fr | Castilleja-CCS | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Maya Lacamp | Jr | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
15 | Elliot Singer | Sr | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Madeline Cramer | So | Bishops-SDS | 19:10.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Maya Mason | Fr | SF University-NCS | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Jordyn Harper | Sr | Mammoth-CS | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Molly May | Jr | Xavier Prep-SS | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Lily Miller | Jr | Webb-SS | 19:17.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Kaya Hano | Sr | Head-Royce-NCS | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
22 | Athena Nooney | Jr | SF University-NCS | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Anna Disorbo | So | Cate-SS | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Reyna Ho | Jr | Oakland Military-NCS | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Elizabeth Scott | Sr | Viewpoint-SS | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Ona Ortiz-gudeman | So | Head-Royce-NCS | 19:33.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Shea Hueston | Sr | St. Margarets-SS | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Cate Kreutzen | So | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Gibson | So | Urban of SF-NCS | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Isis Diaz | So | Sierra Canyon-SS | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Aila Owens | Jr | St Joe. Notre Dame-NCS | 19:42.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Isabella Hochschild | Jr | SF University-NCS | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Mckenna Lechner | Fr | Foresthill-SJS | 19:44.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Faith Dyogi | So | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Alice Sappenfield | Fr | SF University-NCS | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Lucy Gott | So | Sonoma Academy-NCS | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Sophia Stephens | Sr | Urban of SF-NCS | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Kaira Shlipak | So | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | Madeleine Arundale | Jr | St. Margarets-SS | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Claire Mullen | Jr | St. Margarets-SS | 19:51.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Joya Terdiman | So | Lick Wilmerding-NCS | 19:51.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Anya Krishnan | Jr | Head-Royce-NCS | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Alessia Checcone | Jr | Poly (Pasadena)-SS | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Jenny Mcmillen | So | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Reilly Sheehan | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/27 | 21:00 (1:07) |
21:00 (1:07) |
20:17 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Emma Lakatos | So | Linfield Christian-SS | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Kate Miller | Sr | Sage Hill-SS | 19:55.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Anna Rose | Jr | Argonaut-SJS | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Leila Sulentic | Jr | SF University-NCS | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer Ruiz | Sr | Modoc-NS | 20:00.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
51 | Callisto Lodwick | So | The Nueva School-CCS | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Sage Sanderson | So | Branson-NCS | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Daniella Henderson | Fr | Castilleja-CCS | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Marissa Lumpkin | So | SF University-NCS | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Lucy Hurlbut | Jr | SF University-NCS | 20:11.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Christie Linnard | Sr | Bishops-SDS | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Eszter Horvath | Jr | Priory-CCS | 20:13.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Barbieri | So | Linfield Christian-SS | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Claire Babbitt | Fr | Mary Star Sea-SS | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Stella Gladden | So | High Tech High NC-SDS | 20:19.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Alyssa Horng | So | The Nueva School-CCS | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Sally Cobb | Sr | Urban of SF-NCS | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Jenna Justice | Fr | Etna-NS | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Rhona Mcchesney | Sr | Mammoth-CS | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Charlotte Jones | Sr | St. Margarets-SS | 20:23.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
66 | Azalea Prince | Sr | Capital Christian-SJS | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Ren | Sr | Sage Hill-SS | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | Abigail Krenz | So | Castilleja-CCS | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Lizzetta Dardenne Ankringa | Jr | Mammoth-CS | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Simonne Alunan | Sr | Urban of SF-NCS | 20:32.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Nellie Rubio-pintor | Sr | Ceiba-CCS | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Sophia Harvey | So | Village Christian-SS | 20:41.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Jacqueline Leung | Sr | St. Margarets-SS | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Alexandra Midler | So | Bishops-SDS | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Lily Ellsworth Yow | So | Marin Academy-NCS | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Rachel Suess | Sr | Trinity Christian-CCS | 20:47.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Laurissa Carillo | So | Xavier Prep-SS | 20:47.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Isabelle Thiara | Sr | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 20:49.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Annabelle Laputz | Jr | Forest Lake Christian-SJS | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | Meena Baher | So | Cate-SS | 20:53.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Kat Collier | Jr | St. Margarets-SS | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Alex-rose Molinar | Sr | Bishops-SDS | 20:58.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
83 | Dagny Wallace | Jr | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 20:59.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Liliana Watkins | So | Foresthill-SJS | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
85 | Emma Dardenne Ankringa | Jr | Mammoth-CS | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | Kennedy Simpson | So | Cate-SS | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Armstrong | Sr | Pacific Collegiate-CCS | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
88 | Sophia Napier | Sr | Liberty (MR)-CS | 21:02.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Eleanor Monroe | Jr | The Nueva School-CCS | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Luca Burns | Sr | Linfield Christian-SS | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Kathryn Tamminga | Sr | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Emma Bailey | So | Marin Academy-NCS | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
93 | Audrey Andel | So | Head-Royce-NCS | 21:07.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
94 | Wesli Oeh | Fr | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 21:10.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
95 | Chloe Krome | Jr | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 21:10.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
96 | Zoey Cardosa | So | San Juaquin Mem.-CS | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
97 | Kristin Chang | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:12.8 | 6:51 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/24 | 22:17 (1:04) |
22:17 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
98 | Summer Kloer | Sr | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
99 | Natasha Ong | Fr | Urban of SF-NCS | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
100 | Natalie Saas | Fr | Xavier Prep-SS | 21:19.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
101 | Anna Ikle-maizlish | So | The Nueva School-CCS | 21:21.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
102 | Lauren Hu | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:22.1 | 6:54 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/24 | ||||
103 | Sofia Houts | Jr | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
104 | Isabel Haas | Sr | Head-Royce-NCS | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Kendall Thorne | Fr | Cate-SS | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Borland | So | Sage Hill-SS | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Emma Sanders | Sr | Colfax-SJS | 21:27.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Laura Everett | So | Vacaville Christian-SJS | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Katelyn Mattos | Sr | Village Christian-SS | 21:30.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | Michaela Mattos | Sr | Village Christian-SS | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
111 | Sophie Wayman | So | Head-Royce-NCS | 21:31.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
112 | Louisa Lynn | Fr | Head-Royce-NCS | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
113 | Ashley Sams | So | Central Catholic-SJS | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Corinne Lam | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/23 | 22:32 (0:58) |
22:32 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
115 | Lylie Bechtel | Fr | Cate-SS | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
116 | Driscoll Callan | Jr | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
117 | Audrey Smith | Jr | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 21:36.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Sienna Blanche | Jr | Linfield Christian-SS | 21:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
119 | Savanna May | Jr | Xavier Prep-SS | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
120 | Kennedy Necoechea | Sr | Santa Fe Christian-SDS | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Maya Krolik | Fr | Bishops-SDS | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Sofia Telfer | Sr | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Gabriella Biittner | Fr | Colfax-SJS | 21:46.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
124 | Jaden Mcdaniel | Jr | La Jolla Cntry Day-SDS | 21:46.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
125 | Adele Bonomi | Sr | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Caroline Niver | Jr | Marin Academy-NCS | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Marisol Torro | Sr | New West Charter-LAS | 21:54.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Cayman Dabareiner | So | Xavier Prep-SS | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
129 | Andrea Coleote | Sr | USC-MaST-LAS | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
130 | Kelly Wilson | Jr | USC-MaST-LAS | 21:58.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
131 | Isabella Schauble | So | Marin Academy-NCS | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Lilianna Rodriguez | Fr | Winters-NS | 22:01.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
133 | Sophia Moreno | So | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 22:03.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
134 | Jasmyn Mirsepahi | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/20 | 22:53 (0:49) |
22:53 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
135 | Ari Otero | Sr | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
136 | Mikaela Murasko | So | Durham-NS | 22:07.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
137 | Emily Takara | So | Pinewood-CCS | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
138 | Madison Ringham | So | Castilleja-CCS | 22:08.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | Julissa Castillo | Fr | USC-MaST-LAS | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
140 | Parisa Braun | Fr | Castilleja-CCS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
141 | Elizabeth Yokel | Fr | Etna-NS | 22:17.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
142 | Emmy Apfel | So | Castilleja-CCS | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
143 | Sami Downey | Jr | Etna-NS | 22:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
144 | Jade Christensen | Sr | Desert-CS | 22:21.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
146 | Nancy Waldman | Fr | Bishops-SDS | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
147 | Ari Sanchez | Sr | Pierce-NS | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
148 | Maddison Cayer | So | Bishops-SDS | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
149 | Ella Gardner | So | Cate-SS | 22:29.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
150 | Aurora Boudro | Sr | Etna-NS | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
151 | Madeline Thiara | So | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS | 22:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
152 | Sammie Chilton | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:35.3 | 7:17 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/19 | 22:31.2 | 22:08.3 | ||
153 | Izzy Shilakes | Sr | Marin Academy-NCS | 22:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
154 | Melanie Davis | Fr | Rancho Dominguez P-LAS | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
155 | Alexa Gomez | Fr | Summitt Chtr.-CS | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
156 | Mari Ziegler | Fr | Colfax-SJS | 22:38.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
157 | Talia Tom | Fr | Cate-SS | 22:38.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
158 | Rubi Benitez | Sr | USC-MaST-LAS | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
159 | Ella Wrate | Fr | Sage Hill-SS | 22:41.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
160 | Sydney Ghobadian | Sr | Marin Academy-NCS | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
161 | Emily Moreno | So | Riverdale-CS | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
162 | Demaree Lewis | So | Summitt Chtr.-CS | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
163 | Jaida Norman | Jr | Linfield Christian-SS | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
164 | Cameron Erickson | Sr | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 22:52.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
165 | Linda Luna | Sr | Sage Hill-SS | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Khloe Bracken | Jr | Xavier Prep-SS | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
167 | Lorelei Jordan | Fr | Sage Hill-SS | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Bethany Rubio | Sr | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 23:09.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
169 | Brooke Smiley | Sr | Etna-NS | 23:12.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
170 | Ilse Pazos | Sr | USC-MaST-LAS | 23:13.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
171 | Kara Dierssen | So | Colfax-SJS | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
172 | Madeline Cramer | Sr | Colfax-SJS | 23:25.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
173 | Yazda Cokgor | Jr | Colfax-SJS | 23:30.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
174 | Deidre Gorian | Jr | Linfield Christian-SS | 23:34.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
175 | Meg Pheifer | So | Valley Christian (C)-SS | 23:35.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
176 | Jennifer Barrita | So | Central City Value-LAS | 23:36.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
177 | Grace Labudde | Jr | Colfax-SJS | 23:39.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
178 | Sarah Paper | Sr | Marin Academy-NCS | 23:44.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
179 | Lauren Farber | Jr | Big Valley-NS | 23:47.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
180 | Rebecca Loquaci | Sr | Liberty (MR)-CS | 24:03.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
181 | Ellie Odell | Jr | Foresthill-SJS | 24:04.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
182 | Maddie Reardon | Sr | Xavier Prep-SS | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
183 | Julia Wind | Fr | The Nueva School-CCS | 24:08.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
184 | Caroline Wu | So | Urban of SF-NCS | 24:15.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Laurel Wight | So | Mammoth-CS | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
186 | Carissa Wang | So | The Nueva School-CCS | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
187 | Meg Pentorelli | So | Liberty (MR)-CS | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
188 | Geneva Boudro | Fr | Etna-NS | 24:31.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
189 | Kiera Odell | Sr | Foresthill-SJS | 24:32.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
190 | Alyssa Lomeli | Fr | Rancho Dominguez P-LAS | 24:37.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
191 | Isabel Uknown | Fr | Urban of SF-NCS | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
192 | Valerie Garcia | Fr | USC-MaST-LAS | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
193 | Xochitl Benitez | So | USC-MaST-LAS | 25:31.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
194 | Emma Howes | Jr | Village Christian-SS | 25:32.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
195 | Angelina Gastelum | Fr | Liberty (MR)-CS | 25:47.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
196 | Ari Rednour | So | Sage Hill-SS | 25:52.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
197 | Sophia Yin | So | The Nueva School-CCS | 26:12.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
198 | Madison Bento | Sr | Liberty (MR)-CS | 28:20.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick Wilmerding-NCS 7-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
96:20 19:16 6:13 |
73 | Mira Terdiman Sr 18:47 6:04 7 |
Maya Lacamp Jr 19:00 6:08 10 |
Elliot Singer Sr 19:10 6:11 11 |
Cate Kreutzen So 19:37 6:20 21 |
Faith Dyogi So 19:46 6:23 24 |
Kaira Shlipak So 19:49 6:23 27 |
Joya Terdiman So 19:51 6:24 30 |
2 | SF University-NCS 9-5-5-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
114 | Maya Mason Fr 19:14 6:12 13 |
Athena Nooney Jr 19:20 6:14 17 |
Isabella Hochschild Jr 19:44 6:22 23 |
Alice Sappenfield Fr 19:47 6:23 25 |
Leila Sulentic Jr 19:57 6:26 36 |
Marissa Lumpkin So 20:06 6:29 39 |
Lucy Hurlbut Jr 20:12 6:31 40 |
3 | St. Margarets-SS 2-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:23 |
97:38 19:32 6:18 |
126 | Liesel Blau Fr 18:00 5:48 2 |
Shea Hueston Sr 19:34 6:19 20 |
Madeleine Arundale Jr 19:50 6:24 28 |
Claire Mullen Jr 19:51 6:24 29 |
Charlotte Jones Sr 20:23 6:35 47 |
Jacqueline Leung Sr 20:43 6:41 53 |
Kat Collier Jr 20:58 6:46 59 |
4 | Santa Fe Christian-SDS 6-1-2-5-4 Gap: 2:38 |
99:50 19:58 6:26 |
190 | Eloise Martenson So 18:37 6:00 6 |
Revere Schmidt Fr 18:56 6:06 8 |
Jenny Mcmillen So 19:53 6:25 32 |
Chloe Krome Jr 21:10 6:50 71 |
Summer Kloer Sr 21:15 6:51 73 |
Audrey Smith Jr 21:37 6:58 90 |
Kennedy Necoechea Sr 21:42 7:00 93 |
5 | Castilleja-CCS 5-1-4-4-5 Gap: 3:34 |
100:11 20:02 6:28 |
207 | Tevah Gevelber Sr 18:34 5:59 5 |
Samira Kennedy Fr 18:59 6:07 9 |
Daniella Henderson Fr 20:03 6:28 38 |
Abigail Krenz So 20:27 6:36 49 |
Madison Ringham So 22:08 7:08 106 |
Parisa Braun Fr 22:13 7:10 108 |
Emmy Apfel So 22:20 7:12 110 |
6 | Head-Royce-NCS 12-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:05 |
101:16 20:15 6:32 |
214 | Kaya Hano Sr 19:19 6:14 16 |
Ona Ortiz-gudeman So 19:34 6:19 19 |
Anya Krishnan Jr 19:52 6:24 31 |
Audrey Andel So 21:08 6:49 69 |
Isabel Haas Sr 21:24 6:54 79 |
Sophie Wayman So 21:32 6:57 85 |
Louisa Lynn Fr 21:33 6:57 86 |
7 | Urban of SF-NCS 14-9-8-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
101:39 20:20 6:33 |
217 | Sophia Gibson So 19:39 6:20 22 |
Sophia Stephens Sr 19:48 6:23 26 |
Sally Cobb Sr 20:22 6:34 44 |
Simonne Alunan Sr 20:33 6:38 51 |
Natasha Ong Fr 21:17 6:52 74 |
Caroline Wu So 24:16 7:50 142 |
Isabel Uknown Fr 24:39 7:57 147 |
8 | Linfield Christian-SS 4-8-7-8-8 Gap: 3:06 |
101:20 20:16 6:32 |
237 | Ryley Burns So 18:31 5:58 4 |
Emma Lakatos So 19:55 6:26 34 |
Hannah Barbieri So 20:14 6:32 42 |
Luca Burns Sr 21:03 6:47 66 |
Sienna Blanche Jr 21:37 6:58 91 |
Jaida Norman Jr 22:51 7:22 124 |
Deidre Gorian Jr 23:35 7:36 135 |
9 | Bishops-SDS 8-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:35 |
102:50 20:34 6:38 |
261 | Madeline Cramer So 19:10 6:11 12 |
Christie Linnard Sr 20:12 6:31 41 |
Alexandra Midler So 20:44 6:41 54 |
Alex-rose Molinar Sr 20:58 6:46 60 |
Maya Krolik Fr 21:45 7:01 94 |
Nancy Waldman Fr 22:25 7:14 112 |
Maddison Cayer So 22:28 7:15 113 |
10 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-7-10-11-10 Gap: 3:23 |
102:14 20:27 6:36 |
272 | Kaiya Brooks Fr 18:11 5:52 3 |
Reilly Sheehan So 19:53 6:25 33 |
Kristin Chang Jr 21:13 6:51 72 |
Lauren Hu Jr 21:22 6:54 77 |
Corinne Lam Jr 21:34 6:57 87 |
Jasmyn Mirsepahi Fr 22:04 7:07 104 |
Sammie Chilton Jr 22:35 7:17 117 |
11 | Cate-SS 13-14-13-12-11 Gap: 2:13 |
104:16 20:51 6:44 |
307 | Anna Disorbo So 19:21 6:15 18 |
Meena Baher So 20:53 6:44 58 |
Kennedy Simpson So 21:02 6:47 63 |
Kendall Thorne Fr 21:26 6:55 80 |
Lylie Bechtel Fr 21:34 6:57 88 |
Ella Gardner So 22:30 7:15 114 |
Talia Tom Fr 22:39 7:18 120 |
12 | Mammoth-CS 10-12-11-10-12 Gap: 5:00 |
105:26 21:05 6:48 |
315 | Jordyn Harper Sr 19:16 6:13 14 |
Rhona Mcchesney Sr 20:23 6:35 46 |
Lizzetta Dardenne Ankring Jr 20:30 6:37 50 |
Emma Dardenne Ankringa Jr 21:01 6:47 62 |
Laurel Wight So 24:16 7:50 143 |
||
13 | Xavier Prep-SS 11-13-15-15-13 Gap: 2:41 |
105:00 21:00 6:46 |
337 | Molly May Jr 19:17 6:13 15 |
Laurissa Carillo So 20:48 6:43 56 |
Natalie Saas Fr 21:20 6:53 75 |
Savanna May Jr 21:38 6:59 92 |
Cayman Dabareiner So 21:58 7:05 99 |
Khloe Bracken Jr 22:59 7:25 127 |
Maddie Reardon Sr 24:08 7:47 140 |
14 | The Nueva School-CCS 16-15-14-14-14 Gap: 4:07 |
106:56 21:23 6:54 |
362 | Callisto Lodwick So 20:02 6:28 37 |
Alyssa Horng So 20:21 6:34 43 |
Eleanor Monroe Jr 21:02 6:47 65 |
Anna Ikle-maizlish So 21:22 6:53 76 |
Julia Wind Fr 24:09 7:47 141 |
Carissa Wang So 24:25 7:53 144 |
Sophia Yin So 26:12 8:27 153 |
15 | Village Christian-SS 1-10-12-13-15 Gap: 7:34 |
107:14 21:27 6:55 |
370 | Mia Barnett Jr 17:58 5:48 1 |
Sophia Harvey So 20:41 6:40 52 |
Katelyn Mattos Sr 21:31 6:56 83 |
Michaela Mattos Sr 21:31 6:56 84 |
Emma Howes Jr 25:33 8:14 150 |
||
16 | Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 19-17-17-16-16 Gap: 0:56 |
106:35 21:19 6:53 |
380 | Isabelle Thiara Sr 20:50 6:43 57 |
Dagny Wallace Jr 20:59 6:46 61 |
Sofia Houts Jr 21:24 6:54 78 |
Driscoll Callan Jr 21:36 6:58 89 |
Sofia Telfer Sr 21:46 7:01 95 |
Adele Bonomi Sr 21:52 7:03 97 |
Madeline Thiara So 22:35 7:17 116 |
17 | Sage Hill-SS 15-16-16-17-17 Gap: 2:59 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
412 | Kate Miller Sr 19:56 6:26 35 |
Hannah Ren Sr 20:25 6:35 48 |
Olivia Borland So 21:27 6:55 81 |
Ella Wrate Fr 22:41 7:19 122 |
Linda Luna Sr 22:55 7:23 126 |
Lorelei Jordan Fr 23:01 7:25 128 |
Ari Rednour So 25:53 8:21 152 |
18 | Marin Academy-NCS 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:51 |
108:18 21:40 6:59 |
441 | Lily Ellsworth Yow So 20:46 6:42 55 |
Emma Bailey So 21:05 6:48 68 |
Caroline Niver Jr 21:52 7:03 98 |
Isabella Schauble So 21:59 7:06 102 |
Izzy Shilakes Sr 22:36 7:18 118 |
Sydney Ghobadian Sr 22:42 7:19 123 |
Sarah Paper Sr 23:44 7:39 138 |
19 | Valley Christian (C)-SS 21-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:49 |
109:16 21:51 7:03 |
470 | Kathryn Tamminga Sr 21:04 6:48 67 |
Wesli Oeh Fr 21:10 6:50 70 |
Sophia Moreno So 22:03 7:07 103 |
Ari Otero Sr 22:05 7:07 105 |
Cameron Erickson Sr 22:53 7:23 125 |
Bethany Rubio Sr 23:09 7:28 129 |
Meg Pheifer So 23:35 7:36 136 |
20 | Etna-NS 17-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:50 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
510 | Jenna Justice Fr 20:23 6:34 45 |
Elizabeth Yokel Fr 22:18 7:12 109 |
Sami Downey Jr 22:21 7:12 111 |
Aurora Boudro Sr 22:32 7:16 115 |
Brooke Smiley Sr 23:13 7:29 130 |
Geneva Boudro Fr 24:31 7:55 146 |
|
21 | USC-MaST-LAS 23-22-22-21-21 Gap: 1:15 |
112:00 22:24 7:14 |
560 | Andrea Coleote Sr 21:58 7:05 100 |
Kelly Wilson Jr 21:59 7:05 101 |
Julissa Castillo Fr 22:09 7:09 107 |
Rubi Benitez Sr 22:41 7:19 121 |
Ilse Pazos Sr 23:13 7:29 131 |
Valerie Garcia Fr 24:59 8:04 148 |
Xochitl Benitez So 25:31 8:14 149 |
22 | Colfax-SJS 22-21-21-21-22 Gap: 1:58 |
112:39 22:32 7:16 |
562 | Emma Sanders Sr 21:27 6:55 82 |
Gabriella Biittner Fr 21:46 7:01 96 |
Mari Ziegler Fr 22:38 7:18 119 |
Kara Dierssen So 23:22 7:32 132 |
Madeline Cramer Sr 23:25 7:33 133 |
Yazda Cokgor Jr 23:30 7:35 134 |
Grace Labudde Jr 23:39 7:38 137 |
23 | Liberty (MR)-CS 20-23-23-23-23 Gap: 7:18 |
123:39 24:44 7:59 |
653 | Sophia Napier Sr 21:02 6:47 64 |
Rebecca Loquaci Sr 24:03 7:46 139 |
Meg Pentorelli So 24:26 7:53 145 |
Angelina Gastelum Fr 25:47 8:19 151 |
Madison Bento Sr 28:20 9:09 154 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.