Crean Lutheran Results from the Saddleback Cup Challenge at Trabuco Hills HS on 9/1/23
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Booy, Ava | Jr | V | 15:04.8 | 7:32 | 2 | 62/64 | 7/8 | 8/10 | 7/8 | |||||
Bremmer, Addison | Sr | V | 13:06 | 6:33 | 2 | 44/64 | 2/8 | 2/10 | 9/9 | |||||
Canett, Sydney | Fr | V | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | 2 | 56/64 | 4/8 | 4/10 | 9/9 | |||||
Hare, Adelaide | So | V | 14:07.1 | 7:04 | 2 | 54/64 | 3/8 | 3/10 | 9/9 | |||||
Hoppe, Caroline | Jr | V | 16:06.7 | 8:03 | 2 | 64/64 | 8/8 | 10/10 | 3/3 | |||||
Landrus, Alexis | Fr | V | 14:14.8 | 7:07 | 2 | 57/64 | 5/8 | 5/10 | 8/9 | |||||
McGuff, Grace | Jr | V | 14:39.8 | 7:20 | 2 | 60/64 | 6/8 | 6/10 | 8/8 | |||||
Mino, Nadia | Fr | Fr | 14:57.5 | 7:29 | 2 | 22/79 | 1/2 | 7/10 | 9/10 | |||||
Mo, Gwendy | So | V | 12:19.5 | 6:10 | 2 | 27/64 | 1/8 | 1/10 | 9/9 | |||||
Pilago, Halia | Fr | Fr | 15:19 | 7:40 | 2 | 27/79 | 2/2 | 9/10 | 8/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/9 | 67:56 1:55 |
2 | 6:48 | 6:10 | 7:07 | 234 | 5:39 | Gwendy Mo (27), Addison Bremmer (43), Adelaide Hare (53), Sydney Canett (55), Alexis Landrus (56) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Barker | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 10:26.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Keaton Robar | Jr | Newport Harbor | 11:01.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Marley Mccullough | Jr | Newport Harbor | 11:05.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Gweneth Williams | Fr | El Toro | 11:10 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Alahna Thomas | So | Santa Margarita | 11:14.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Skylar Watts | So | Trabuco Hills | 11:17.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
7 | Lyla Fedio | Sr | Redondo Union | 11:18.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Millie Bayles | So | Trabuco Hills | 11:18.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Alexandra Manss | So | Redondo Union | 11:22.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
10 | Sophie Guilfoile | Jr | Portola (Irvine) | 11:40.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Lucy Varela | Jr | El Toro | 11:42.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Sharice Laygo | Sr | Northwood | 11:43.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Kahli Dugan | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 11:44.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Anna Desormeau | So | Trabuco Hills | 11:44.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Dakota Danaher | Jr | El Toro | 11:47.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Riley Szuba | So | Santa Margarita | 11:51.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Paula Valenzuela | Jr | Redondo Union | 11:53.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Leilani Vivaldo | Sr | El Toro | 12:05.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Devyn Townsend | Jr | Redondo Union | 12:07.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
20 | Sara Johnson | Jr | El Toro | 12:07.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
21 | Jenna Maclennan | Sr | Redondo Union | 12:09.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Evelyn Gonzalez | Sr | El Toro | 12:11.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Kathy Rivera | Sr | El Toro | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Kiarra Stewart | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 12:16.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
25 | Roma Patel | Sr | Brea Olinda | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Ella Bailey | So | Portola (Irvine) | 12:18.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
27 | Gwendy Mo | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:19.5 | 6:10 | 1/8 | 1/10 | 9/9 | ||||
28 | Jordan Lee | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 12:21.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Lauren Strazzeri | Sr | Redondo Union | 12:23.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Hailee Martin | So | Brea Olinda | 12:28.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Caroline Arth | Sr | Santa Margarita | 12:29.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Tessa Coert | Sr | Redondo Union | 12:35.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Kailee Truong | Sr | Santa Margarita | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Kate Ekizian | Jr | Santa Margarita | 12:48.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Elizabeth Odom | Sr | Northwood | 12:49.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Lena Cho | Sr | Portola (Irvine) | 12:49.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Danica Wood | Jr | Portola (Irvine) | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Quan | Jr | Redondo Union | 12:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Temple | So | Santa Margarita | 12:59.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Maia Murthy | Fr | Northwood | 13:02.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Jasmine Mafi | Sr | Northwood | 13:03.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Charlotte Collins-william | Fr | Northwood | 13:04.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Elisa Torres | Jr | Brea Olinda | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Addison Bremmer | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 13:06 | 6:33 | 2/8 | 2/10 | 9/9 | ||||
45 | Sarah Garrigue | So | Brea Olinda | 13:07.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Kelly Dodson | Sr | Santa Margarita | 13:07.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Isabelle Guilfoile | So | Portola (Irvine) | 13:08.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
48 | Sierra Sneddon | So | Brea Olinda | 13:14.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Lillian Campbell | So | Portola (Irvine) | 13:16.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Addison Goldwasser | Jr | Newport Harbor | 13:17.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Christine Nam | Jr | Northwood | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Elizabeth Janda | Sr | Newport Harbor | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
53 | Elise Ngo | Sr | Portola (Irvine) | 14:04.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Adelaide Hare | So | Crean Lutheran | 14:07.1 | 7:04 | 3/8 | 3/10 | 9/9 | ||||
55 | Wren Jakubiec | Sr | Northwood | 14:07.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Sydney Canett | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | 4/8 | 4/10 | 9/9 | ||||
57 | Alexis Landrus | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 14:14.8 | 7:07 | 5/8 | 5/10 | 8/9 | ||||
58 | Angela Russo | Jr | Santa Margarita | 14:21.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | Amelia Allred | So | Brea Olinda | 14:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Grace McGuff | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 14:39.8 | 7:20 | 6/8 | 6/10 | 8/8 | ||||
61 | Angelina Maradiaga | Fr | Newport Harbor | 14:59.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Ava Booy | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 15:04.8 | 7:32 | 7/8 | 8/10 | 7/8 | ||||
63 | Mikayla Brent | Jr | Brea Olinda | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
64 | Caroline Hoppe | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 16:06.7 | 8:03 | 8/8 | 10/10 | 3/3 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
56:32 11:18 5:39 |
42 | Holly Barker Jr 10:26 5:13 1 |
Skylar Watts So 11:18 5:39 6 |
Millie Bayles So 11:19 5:39 8 |
Kahli Dugan Jr 11:44 5:52 13 |
Anna Desormeau So 11:45 5:52 14 |
Kiarra Stewart Sr 12:17 6:08 24 |
Jordan Lee Sr 12:22 6:11 28 |
2 | El Toro 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
58:53 11:47 5:53 |
68 | Gweneth Williams Fr 11:10 5:35 4 |
Lucy Varela Jr 11:43 5:51 11 |
Dakota Danaher Jr 11:48 5:54 15 |
Leilani Vivaldo Sr 12:06 6:03 18 |
Sara Johnson Jr 12:08 6:04 20 |
Evelyn Gonzalez Sr 12:11 6:06 22 |
Kathy Rivera Sr 12:16 6:08 23 |
3 | Redondo Union 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
58:52 11:46 5:53 |
73 | Lyla Fedio Sr 11:18 5:39 7 |
Alexandra Manss So 11:23 5:41 9 |
Paula Valenzuela Jr 11:54 5:57 17 |
Devyn Townsend Jr 12:07 6:04 19 |
Jenna Maclennan Sr 12:10 6:05 21 |
Lauren Strazzeri Sr 12:23 6:12 29 |
Tessa Coert Sr 12:35 6:18 32 |
4 | Santa Margarita 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
61:09 12:14 6:07 |
119 | Alahna Thomas So 11:15 5:37 5 |
Riley Szuba So 11:51 5:56 16 |
Caroline Arth Sr 12:30 6:15 31 |
Kailee Truong Sr 12:45 6:23 33 |
Kate Ekizian Jr 12:48 6:24 34 |
Lauren Temple So 12:59 6:30 38 |
Kelly Dodson Sr 13:08 6:34 45 |
5 | Portola (Irvine) 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:28 |
62:49 12:34 6:17 |
155 | Sophie Guilfoile Jr 11:41 5:50 10 |
Ella Bailey So 12:19 6:09 26 |
Lena Cho Sr 12:50 6:25 36 |
Danica Wood Jr 12:51 6:25 37 |
Isabelle Guilfoile So 13:09 6:34 46 |
Lillian Campbell So 13:17 6:38 48 |
Elise Ngo Sr 14:04 7:02 52 |
6 | Newport Harbor 2-1-5-5-6 Gap: 3:58 |
64:24 12:53 6:26 |
164 | Keaton Robar Jr 11:02 5:31 2 |
Marley Mccullough Jr 11:05 5:33 3 |
Addison Goldwasser Jr 13:18 6:39 49 |
Elizabeth Janda Sr 14:00 7:00 51 |
Angelina Maradiaga Fr 15:00 7:30 59 |
||
7 | Northwood 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:20 |
63:44 12:45 6:22 |
167 | Sharice Laygo Sr 11:44 5:52 12 |
Elizabeth Odom Sr 12:50 6:25 35 |
Maia Murthy Fr 13:02 6:31 39 |
Jasmine Mafi Sr 13:04 6:32 40 |
Charlotte Collins-william Fr 13:04 6:32 41 |
Christine Nam Jr 13:51 6:55 50 |
Wren Jakubiec Sr 14:08 7:04 54 |
8 | Brea Olinda 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:56 |
64:14 12:51 6:25 |
188 | Roma Patel Sr 12:18 6:09 25 |
Hailee Martin So 12:29 6:14 30 |
Elisa Torres Jr 13:06 6:33 42 |
Sarah Garrigue So 13:07 6:34 44 |
Sierra Sneddon So 13:14 6:37 47 |
Amelia Allred So 14:34 7:17 57 |
Mikayla Brent Jr 15:42 7:51 61 |
9 | Crean Lutheran 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:55 |
67:56 13:35 6:48 |
234 | Gwendy Mo So 12:20 6:10 27 |
Addison Bremmer Sr 13:06 6:33 43 |
Adelaide Hare So 14:07 7:04 53 |
Sydney Canett Fr 14:08 7:04 55 |
Alexis Landrus Fr 14:15 7:07 56 |
Grace McGuff Jr 14:40 7:20 58 |
Ava Booy Jr 15:05 7:32 60 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shriya Viswanathan | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 12:28.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Samantha Danaher | Fr | El Toro | 12:39.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Jayla Chan | Fr | El Toro | 12:42.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Ashlyn Loel | Fr | Santa Margarita | 13:22.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | Kaitlyn Mcglynn | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 13:32.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Constance Tjondro | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 13:53.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Issabella Garcia | Fr | Brea Olinda | 14:03.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Zoe Leong | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 14:11.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Irene Wong | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 14:15.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Kasia Lien | Fr | Northwood | 14:16.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Cate Cansino | Fr | Redondo Union | 14:22.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Alexandria Scull | Fr | Redondo Union | 14:26.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
13 | Penelope Inglesias | Fr | Redondo Union | 14:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Tatyana Galvan | Fr | Brea Olinda | 14:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Violet Pinter | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Aleksandra Brzozowska | Fr | Redondo Union | 14:35.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Norah Storm | Fr | El Toro | 14:38.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
18 | Braelynn Lynch | Fr | Northwood | 14:42.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
19 | Emma Murphy | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:47.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Banner | Fr | El Toro | 14:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
21 | Ella Butcher | Fr | Newport Harbor | 14:54.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Nadia Mino | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 14:57.5 | 7:29 | 1/2 | 7/10 | 9/10 | ||||
23 | Sophia Garcia | Fr | Newport Harbor | 15:05.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Giovanna Salmoran | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 15:10.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Lu | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 15:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Kelly Lee | Fr | Brea Olinda | 15:15.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
27 | Halia Pilago | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 15:19 | 7:40 | 2/2 | 9/10 | 8/10 | ||||
28 | Maddie Johnsonbaugh | Fr | Santa Margarita | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
29 | Kenzie Diego | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 15:24.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
30 | Kristi Harig | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 15:27.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
31 | Ella Rasser | Fr | Redondo Union | 15:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Leah Cerna | Fr | Brea Olinda | 15:40.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Savannah Vasquez | Fr | Brea Olinda | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Alisha Awan | Fr | Santa Margarita | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
35 | Whitney Towers | Fr | Mission Viejo | 15:54.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
36 | Katie Dodson | Fr | Santa Margarita | 15:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa Arrua | Fr | Brea Olinda | 15:56.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
38 | Issa Deshpande | Fr | Mission Viejo | 15:57.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
39 | Kate Song | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 16:00.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
40 | Layla Patel | Fr | Brea Olinda | 16:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
41 | Vanshika Gaddam | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
42 | Mariana Diosa | Fr | Newport Harbor | 16:08.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Leyla Counte | Fr | Santa Margarita | 16:10.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
44 | Elena Sprung | Fr | Redondo Union | 16:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
45 | Collette Belello | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:22.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Stone | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:32.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
47 | Bonnie Liou | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:35.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Mateo Figueroa | So | Redondo Union | 16:36.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
49 | Aryssa Negahdauree | Fr | El Toro | 16:37.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
50 | Ewa Lim | Fr | Redondo Union | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
51 | Madison Brannon | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
52 | La Pena Reiko De | Fr | Newport Harbor | 16:46.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Ella Chan | Fr | Redondo Union | 16:50.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
54 | Joni Nemiroff | Fr | Redondo Union | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
55 | Kamila Gomez | So | Redondo Union | 16:53.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
56 | Lila Mulhall | Fr | Mission Viejo | 16:54.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
57 | Iz Alkin | Fr | Redondo Union | 16:56.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Maia Hammel | Fr | Brea Olinda | 16:58.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
59 | Emily Gee | Fr | Portola (Irvine) | 16:59.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
60 | Lea Kociban | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:00.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Shreya Shah | Fr | Redondo Union | 17:00.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
62 | Madelynn Pham | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:01.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Itzel Octaviano | Fr | Newport Harbor | 17:03.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
64 | Aneri Patel | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:14.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
65 | Olivia Smith | Fr | Brea Olinda | 17:29.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Hayes | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:31.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
67 | Jocelyn Fairchild | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:35.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
68 | Millie Mccartney | Fr | Redondo Union | 17:37.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
69 | Sayat Brook | Fr | Redondo Union | 17:43.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
70 | Addi Bonds | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
71 | Arielle Steinberg | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:08.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
72 | Felicity Aguilar | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:20.7 | 9:10 | |||||||
73 | Coralyn Holmberg | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
74 | Alyssa Desantis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:29.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
75 | Alexandra Dutra | Fr | El Toro | 18:44.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
76 | Aylin Pedroza | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:51.2 | 9:26 | |||||||
77 | Nisrita Bhandari | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:01.1 | 9:31 | |||||||
78 | Ella Clairemont | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:18.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
79 | Kaylee Mizufuka | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:30.9 | 9:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.