Lincoln Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/1/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agurto, Maria | Sr | Fr | 18:42 | 9:21 | 2 | 146/168 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 25/27 | 21:21 (2:39,12.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Croall, Kelsey | Jr | V | 23:37 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 38/135 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 16/28 | 21:32 | ||||
Felt, Sarah | Sr | JV | 14:53 | 7:27 | 2 | 12/70 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 5/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jansen, Kate | Sr | V | 27:55 | 9:00 | 3.1 | 101/135 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 21/25 | |||||
Wiswell, Kelli | JV | 15:22 | 7:41 | 2 | 21/70 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Malone | Folsom | 20:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
2 | Chelsea Reilly | Davis HS | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
3 | Casey O'Day | Folsom | 20:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
4 | Hillary Kigar | El Camino | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
5 | Sara Aliotti | Carondelet | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
6 | Ursula Bergmooser | Rocklin | 21:24 | 6:54 | ||||||||
7 | Jenni Eiremo | El Camino | 21:27 | 6:55 | ||||||||
8 | Caitlin Clark | Granite Bay | 21:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
9 | Shelly Pugh | Sheldon | 21:54 | 7:04 | ||||||||
10 | Katherine Enabnit | St. Francis | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
11 | Nicole Mendoza | St. Francis | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
12 | Anna Murdock | Rocklin | 22:11 | 7:09 | ||||||||
13 | Jonah Weeks | Davis HS | 22:16 | 7:11 | ||||||||
14 | Meghan Enabnit | St. Francis | 22:16 | 7:11 | ||||||||
15 | Rebecca Woo | Davis HS | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
16 | Tati Delledera | Carondelet | 22:19 | 7:12 | ||||||||
17 | Kelsey Knox | McClatchy | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
18 | Jessie Sower | Granite Bay | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
19 | Allison Manderfiel | Davis HS | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
20 | Alex Ciaraglia | Woodcreek | 22:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
21 | Yuliya Derebenskiy | Sheldon | 22:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
22 | Claudia Ortiz | Elk Grove | 22:35 | 7:17 | ||||||||
23 | Delta Kirkland | Kennedy | 22:40 | 7:19 | ||||||||
24 | Katie Bolce | St. Francis | 22:41 | 7:19 | ||||||||
25 | Ashley Joyner-Lapr | Woodcreek | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
26 | Tejinder Barayah | Florin | 22:55 | 7:24 | ||||||||
27 | Jordan Rodriguez | LODI | 23:04 | 7:26 | ||||||||
28 | Heidi Paulsen | Woodcreek | 23:07 | 7:27 | ||||||||
29 | Karyn Lawler | Folsom | 23:08 | 7:28 | ||||||||
30 | Brittani Lum | St. Francis | 23:19 | 7:31 | ||||||||
31 | Michelle Johnson | Chico | 23:20 | 7:32 | ||||||||
32 | Halea Meese | Davis HS | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
33 | Adrianne Syme | Elk Grove | 23:28 | 7:34 | ||||||||
34 | Kristyn Blackwood | Elk Grove | 23:29 | 7:35 | ||||||||
35 | Zuleika Xx | Kennedy | 23:33 | 7:36 | ||||||||
36 | Shannon Moore | Carondelet | 23:33 | 7:36 | ||||||||
37 | Naima Goodwin | Sheldon | 23:36 | 7:37 | ||||||||
38 | Kelsey Croall | Jr | Lincoln | 23:37 | 7:37 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 16/28 | ||||
39 | Mary Zagaynov | Granite Bay | 23:43 | 7:39 | ||||||||
40 | Diva Winje | St. Francis | 23:44 | 7:39 | ||||||||
41 | Jaime Brooks | Woodcreek | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
42 | Laura Woznick | LODI | 23:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
43 | Lydia Done | Woodcreek | 23:52 | 7:42 | ||||||||
44 | Kimberly Ferrer | Woodcreek | 23:56 | 7:43 | ||||||||
45 | Alex Hernandez | Sheldon | 23:56 | 7:43 | ||||||||
46 | Ashley Buckner | Woodcreek | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
47 | Sydney Shannon | Kennedy | 24:02 | 7:45 | ||||||||
48 | Alex Banuet | Del Campo | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
49 | Jenny Liu | Granite Bay | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
50 | Emily Han | Kennedy | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
51 | Tiffany Ferrer | Woodcreek | 24:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
52 | Lisa Fugere | Carondelet | 24:22 | 7:52 | ||||||||
53 | Lucy Pagel | Davis HS | 24:25 | 7:53 | ||||||||
54 | Emily Fields | Franklin-Stockto | 24:28 | 7:54 | ||||||||
55 | Amanda McNabb | Woodcreek | 24:34 | 7:55 | ||||||||
56 | Cherish Ignacio | Lincoln-Stockton | 24:41 | 7:58 | ||||||||
57 | Nisa Shinagawa | Lincoln-Stockton | 24:46 | 7:59 | ||||||||
58 | Morgan Camy | Chico | 24:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
59 | Amanda Melara | Carondelet | 24:50 | 8:01 | ||||||||
60 | Kimberly Gibbs | Rocklin | 24:52 | 8:01 | ||||||||
61 | Danielle Harsch | Folsom | 24:59 | 8:04 | ||||||||
62 | Melissa McGregor | Lincoln-Stockton | 25:00 | 8:04 | ||||||||
63 | Amy Holiday | Granite Bay | 25:02 | 8:05 | ||||||||
64 | Ginelle Esperanza | Elk Grove | 25:02 | 8:05 | ||||||||
65 | Lana Sovereign | McClatchy | 25:16 | 8:09 | ||||||||
66 | Rachael Sansom | Folsom | 25:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
67 | Kelly Gunderson | El Camino | 25:24 | 8:12 | ||||||||
68 | Jen Wong | Kennedy | 25:25 | 8:12 | ||||||||
69 | Jessica Higgins | LODI | 25:25 | 8:12 | ||||||||
70 | Erin Moore | Carondelet | 25:32 | 8:14 | ||||||||
71 | Suzy Soin | Folsom | 25:34 | 8:15 | ||||||||
72 | Kathryn Heberling | Elk Grove | 25:34 | 8:15 | ||||||||
73 | Emily Bass | Woodland HS | 25:35 | 8:15 | ||||||||
74 | Laura Vargas | Folsom | 25:36 | 8:15 | ||||||||
75 | Peggy Wang | Folsom | 25:38 | 8:16 | ||||||||
76 | Tarra McCurdy | Sheldon | 25:51 | 8:20 | ||||||||
77 | Kendra Mahan | Center | 25:58 | 8:23 | ||||||||
78 | Alyssa Cauble | Woodland HS | 26:04 | 8:25 | ||||||||
79 | Leah Kemalyan | LODI | 26:06 | 8:25 | ||||||||
80 | Tahira Singh | Sheldon | 26:19 | 8:29 | ||||||||
81 | Kayleen Gimlin | Elk Grove | 26:23 | 8:31 | ||||||||
82 | Alyse Gay | Pioneer | 26:25 | 8:31 | ||||||||
83 | Kim Goodwin | Elk Grove | 26:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
84 | Sam Carli | LODI | 26:31 | 8:33 | ||||||||
85 | Tatiana Garcia | Pioneer | 26:44 | 8:37 | ||||||||
86 | Jenna Meath | LODI | 26:45 | 8:38 | ||||||||
87 | Leigh Ann | Borkowsk Center | 26:49 | 8:39 | ||||||||
88 | Maryam Zoma | Del Campo | 26:53 | 8:40 | ||||||||
89 | Billie Roberts | Rocklin | 26:54 | 8:41 | ||||||||
90 | Taylor Giottonini | Lincoln-Stockton | 27:00 | 8:43 | ||||||||
91 | Elizabeth Hess | Elk Grove | 27:07 | 8:45 | ||||||||
92 | Julie Chaves | El Dorado | 27:19 | 8:49 | ||||||||
93 | Barira Rashid | Valley | 27:31 | 8:53 | ||||||||
94 | Jade Barela | LODI | 27:32 | 8:53 | ||||||||
95 | Miriam Adamec | Kennedy | 27:32 | 8:53 | ||||||||
96 | Tine Johnson | Woodland HS | 27:43 | 8:56 | ||||||||
97 | Danielle Perrot | Rocklin | 27:45 | 8:57 | ||||||||
98 | Chenique Jackson | Sheldon | 27:46 | 8:57 | ||||||||
99 | Ericka Dennis | Florin | 27:50 | 8:59 | ||||||||
100 | Kiandra Pulido | Franklin-Stockto | 27:51 | 8:59 | ||||||||
101 | Kate Jansen | Sr | Lincoln | 27:55 | 9:00 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 21/25 | ||||
102 | Svannah Westbrook | Elk Grove | 27:56 | 9:01 | ||||||||
103 | Alison Nevins | Rocklin | 28:02 | 9:03 | ||||||||
104 | Mercedes Kearney | Del Campo | 28:02 | 9:03 | ||||||||
105 | Taylor Lydon | Chico | 28:10 | 9:05 | ||||||||
106 | Kali Boehle-Silva | Roseville | 28:27 | 9:11 | ||||||||
107 | Uduak Essien | Florin | 28:32 | 9:12 | ||||||||
108 | Jackie Gomez | Natomas | 28:33 | 9:13 | ||||||||
109 | Apple Loveless | Pioneer | 28:35 | 9:13 | ||||||||
110 | Grace Kimmerlein | El Dorado | 28:36 | 9:14 | ||||||||
111 | Alexandra Jordan | McClatchy | 28:41 | 9:15 | ||||||||
112 | Amy Grenfell | Rocklin | 28:57 | 9:20 | ||||||||
113 | Shannon Ellenburg | Rocklin | 29:02 | 9:22 | ||||||||
114 | Raihane Dalvi | McClatchy | 29:03 | 9:22 | ||||||||
115 | Stephanie Monson | Valley | 29:19 | 9:27 | ||||||||
116 | Jenny Lee | Lincoln-Stockton | 29:22 | 9:28 | ||||||||
117 | Karlee Myers | Chico | 29:23 | 9:29 | ||||||||
118 | Kristi Arness | Chico | 29:38 | 9:34 | ||||||||
119 | Lindsey Barret | Chico | 29:43 | 9:35 | ||||||||
120 | Vhernna Fernandez | Natomas | 29:44 | 9:35 | ||||||||
121 | Trinh Nguyen | Montery Trail | 29:58 | 9:40 | ||||||||
122 | Ellen Bjork | Woodland HS | 30:03 | 9:42 | ||||||||
123 | Laura Halbasch | Pioneer | 30:24 | 9:48 | ||||||||
124 | Jasmine Cooper | Montery Trail | 30:46 | 9:55 | ||||||||
125 | Caitlyn Imura | Montery Trail | 31:21 | 10:07 | ||||||||
126 | Courtney Coles | Montery Trail | 31:55 | 10:18 | ||||||||
127 | Cathy Welsh | Del Campo | 31:57 | 10:18 | ||||||||
128 | Michelle Zhu | Montery Trail | 32:27 | 10:28 | ||||||||
129 | Adriana Ricks | Montery Trail | 33:27 | 10:47 | ||||||||
130 | Della Leos | Franklin-Stockto | 33:33 | 10:49 | ||||||||
131 | Daisy Carnedo | Franklin-Stockto | 34:06 | 11:00 | ||||||||
132 | Maria Luna | Woodland HS | 34:18 | 11:04 | ||||||||
133 | Stephanie Villamar | Montery Trail | 34:24 | 11:06 | ||||||||
134 | Joanna Perez | Franklin-Stockto | 34:53 | 11:15 | ||||||||
135 | Fermina Racpan | Florin | 39:58 | 12:54 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Coronado-Mcn | St. Francis | 13:43 | 6:52 | ||||||||
2 | Colleen Buehler | St. Francis | 13:46 | 6:53 | ||||||||
3 | Leah Arregui | Chico | 14:03 | 7:02 | ||||||||
4 | Julia Terhaar | Davis HS | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
5 | Flora Rutaganira | St. Francis | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
6 | Sarah Chan | Davis HS | 14:19 | 7:09 | ||||||||
7 | Monica Engel | Davis HS | 14:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
8 | Stephanie Bolce | St. Francis | 14:33 | 7:17 | ||||||||
9 | Molly O'Regan | Chico | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
10 | Brooke White | Chico | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
11 | Mary Canders | Carondelet | 14:50 | 7:25 | ||||||||
12 | Sarah Felt | Sr | Lincoln | 14:53 | 7:27 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 5/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Ruth Raisner | Vacaville | 14:54 | 7:27 | ||||||||
14 | Katey Randall | Davis HS | 14:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
15 | Paige Pryor | Chico | 14:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
16 | Jennifer Layco | Sheldon | 15:03 | 7:32 | ||||||||
17 | Shari Bush | Woodcreek | 15:14 | 7:37 | ||||||||
18 | Palina Chordas | Davis HS | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
19 | Ashley Harley | Sheldon | 15:19 | 7:40 | ||||||||
20 | April- Kilian | Carondelet | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
21 | Kelli Wiswell | Lincoln | 15:22 | 7:41 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
22 | Sunhee Kim | Sheldon | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
23 | Amy Elson | Davis HS | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
24 | Alyssa Reyna | Sheldon | 15:35 | 7:48 | ||||||||
25 | Laura Crane | Carondelet | 15:36 | 7:48 | ||||||||
26 | Janelle Mendoza | Carondelet | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
27 | Tatiana Wiley | St. Francis | 15:41 | 7:51 | ||||||||
28 | Erin McKenna | Christian Brothe | 15:44 | 7:52 | ||||||||
29 | Autumn Martinelli | Vacaville | 15:46 | 7:53 | ||||||||
30 | Kim Elson | Davis HS | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
31 | Alyson Owyang | St. Francis | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
32 | Hillary Gomez | Chico | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
33 | Jamie Lowery | St. Francis | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
34 | Breana Melvin | Woodcreek | 16:12 | 8:06 | ||||||||
35 | Eileen Canfield | Sheldon | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
36 | Cheyenne Feliz | Davis HS | 16:28 | 8:14 | ||||||||
37 | Jen Pinnow | St. Francis | 16:29 | 8:15 | ||||||||
38 | Emily Bower | Davis HS | 16:36 | 8:18 | ||||||||
39 | Jane Vaden | Christian Brothe | 16:41 | 8:21 | ||||||||
40 | Allison Takahashi | Carondelet | 16:51 | 8:26 | ||||||||
41 | Lindsey Meline | Christian Brothe | 16:54 | 8:27 | ||||||||
42 | Lindsey Hutchison | Folsom | 16:56 | 8:28 | ||||||||
43 | Samantha Wessich | Vacaville | 16:57 | 8:29 | ||||||||
44 | Rosie Bains | Sheldon | 16:59 | 8:30 | ||||||||
45 | Katherine Ross | St. Francis | 17:21 | 8:41 | ||||||||
46 | Kara Tuminelli | Folsom | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
47 | Laurissa Haydu | St. Francis | 17:28 | 8:44 | ||||||||
48 | Amanda Gilbert | Carondelet | 17:28 | 8:44 | ||||||||
49 | Daniela Morey | LODI | 17:33 | 8:47 | ||||||||
50 | Courtney Garma | Woodcreek | 17:33 | 8:47 | ||||||||
51 | Jessica Barone | St. Francis | 17:41 | 8:51 | ||||||||
52 | Francesca Pinchevs | Granite Bay | 18:00 | 9:00 | ||||||||
53 | Brittany Russell | St. Francis | 18:16 | 9:08 | ||||||||
54 | Anna Schlant | Vacaville | 18:24 | 9:12 | ||||||||
55 | Patau Her | Kennedy | 18:34 | 9:17 | ||||||||
56 | Bailey Melara | Carondelet | 18:39 | 9:20 | ||||||||
57 | Maggie Carpenter | Carondelet | 18:42 | 9:21 | ||||||||
58 | Kathleen Gebler | Carondelet | 18:44 | 9:22 | ||||||||
59 | Christine Lakin | Elk Grove | 19:03 | 9:32 | ||||||||
60 | Debra Frost | Woodland HS | 19:34 | 9:47 | ||||||||
61 | Leeson Grant | Carondelet | 19:34 | 9:47 | ||||||||
62 | Kelly Smith | Woodcreek | 19:36 | 9:48 | ||||||||
63 | Meghan Veiga | Elk Grove | 19:49 | 9:55 | ||||||||
64 | Julia Fiedler-Ross | Carondelet | 19:52 | 9:56 | ||||||||
65 | Lauren Brock | Vacaville | 19:54 | 9:57 | ||||||||
66 | Jennifer Pritchard | LODI | 20:51 | 10:26 | ||||||||
67 | Maria Plasencia | Woodland HS | 20:58 | 10:29 | ||||||||
68 | Vanessa Manier | LODI | 22:00 | 11:00 | ||||||||
69 | Gina Li | Elk Grove | 22:04 | 11:02 | ||||||||
70 | Eliana Heredia | Woodland HS | 22:27 | 11:14 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Hbtamu | Roseville | 12:56 | 6:28 | ||||||||
2 | Haley Carrigg | Roseville | 13:10 | 6:35 | ||||||||
3 | Catherine Crisp | Roseville | 13:19 | 6:40 | ||||||||
4 | Lindsey Eastman | Franklin | 13:20 | 6:40 | ||||||||
5 | Madison Bencomo | Woodland HS | 13:31 | 6:46 | ||||||||
6 | Elora Morgan | Pleasant Grove | 13:42 | 6:51 | ||||||||
7 | Emily Dimond | Davis HS | 13:44 | 6:52 | ||||||||
8 | Amanda Blackwood | Pleasant Grove | 13:45 | 6:53 | ||||||||
9 | Michelle Reyes | Roseville | 13:48 | 6:54 | ||||||||
10 | Theresa Ross | St. Francis | 13:53 | 6:57 | ||||||||
11 | Sara Wing | McClatchy | 13:56 | 6:58 | ||||||||
12 | Laura Fortier | Rocklin | 13:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
13 | Sarah Bolce | St. Francis | 13:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
14 | Kelly McEnernery | Christian Brothe | 13:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
15 | Maggie Lloyd | St. Francis | 13:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
16 | Shannon McElligott | LODI | 14:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
17 | Cindy Phan | Sheldon | 14:03 | 7:02 | ||||||||
18 | Erin Barry | Rocklin | 14:04 | 7:02 | ||||||||
19 | Erin Mulligan | Carondelet | 14:04 | 7:02 | ||||||||
20 | Fontayne Sisson | Granite Bay | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
21 | Elaine West | McClatchy | 14:10 | 7:05 | ||||||||
22 | Mary Sandri | Carondelet | 14:11 | 7:06 | ||||||||
23 | Christabel Camp | Franklin | 14:11 | 7:06 | ||||||||
24 | Stephanie Esquivia | St. Francis | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
25 | Ashley Martin | Davis HS | 14:15 | 7:08 | ||||||||
26 | Katy Stoltz | Vacaville | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
27 | Christina Chew | Davis HS | 14:19 | 7:09 | ||||||||
28 | Jessica Miller | Folsom | 14:20 | 7:10 | ||||||||
29 | Ana Winje | St. Francis | 14:24 | 7:12 | ||||||||
30 | Rachael Eden | Roseville | 14:26 | 7:13 | ||||||||
31 | Megan Ginther | Rocklin | 14:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
32 | Cera Armstrong | Woodland HS | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
33 | Lauren Fromm | LODI | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
34 | Sarah Ortega | St. Francis | 14:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
35 | Mollie Bailey | Carondelet | 14:33 | 7:17 | ||||||||
36 | Allison Vankessel | Sheldon | 14:33 | 7:17 | ||||||||
37 | Claire Wilson | St. Helena | 14:38 | 7:19 | ||||||||
38 | Sarah Parks | Elk Grove | 14:38 | 7:19 | ||||||||
39 | Gabby Fastiggi | Woodcreek | 14:39 | 7:20 | ||||||||
40 | Savannah McCurdy | Sheldon | 14:41 | 7:21 | ||||||||
41 | Lucia Janney | Carondelet | 14:42 | 7:21 | ||||||||
42 | Jessie Byers | Carondelet | 14:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
43 | Claire Jenkins | Pioneer | 14:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
44 | Kelly Renfroe | El Camino | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
45 | Staci Steele | Roseville | 14:46 | 7:23 | ||||||||
46 | Naomi McPhee | Davis HS | 14:46 | 7:23 | ||||||||
47 | Megan Yamashiro | Woodcreek | 14:46 | 7:23 | ||||||||
48 | Katie Holst | Christian Brothe | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
49 | Beatriz Meza | LODI | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
50 | Rosalie Perrot | Rocklin | 14:48 | 7:24 | ||||||||
51 | Julia Pasterski | LODI | 14:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
52 | Wilson Jessica | Franklin-Stockto | 14:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
53 | Sierra Janssen | El Dorado | 14:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
54 | Helen Ziegler | St. Francis | 14:54 | 7:27 | ||||||||
55 | Mackenzie Dillion | McClatchy | 14:56 | 7:28 | ||||||||
56 | Ali Golchert | El Camino | 14:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
57 | Emily Lehman | St. Francis | 14:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
58 | Christina Maguire | Folsom | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
59 | Caitlin Scott | Elk Grove | 15:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
60 | Debra Daubenspeck | Carondelet | 15:03 | 7:32 | ||||||||
61 | Kayley Evans | Vacaville | 15:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
62 | Meg Conley | Carondelet | 15:13 | 7:37 | ||||||||
63 | Nathalie Rochert | LODI | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
64 | Katherine Mahaney | St. Francis | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
65 | Caitlin Bergin | Carondelet | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
66 | Alena Morgan | Pleasant Grove | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
67 | Megan Kern | Rocklin | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
68 | Margaret Waterhous | Christian Brothe | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
69 | Alejandra Guerrero | LODI | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
70 | Lisa Kellley | Rocklin | 15:24 | 7:42 | ||||||||
71 | Terren Wing | McClatchy | 15:24 | 7:42 | ||||||||
72 | Amber Laws | Florin | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
73 | Maggie Bloxham | Davis HS | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
74 | Katie Burnett | Folsom | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
75 | Nery Herrera | Woodland HS | 15:28 | 7:44 | ||||||||
76 | Karin Cole | El Dorado | 15:28 | 7:44 | ||||||||
77 | Elisa Cuomo | Christian Brothe | 15:30 | 7:45 | ||||||||
78 | Kiley Keenan | Carondelet | 15:31 | 7:46 | ||||||||
79 | Anna Mendoza | Roseville | 15:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
80 | Kristine Csicsery | St. Francis | 15:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
81 | Katie Smith | Folsom | 15:35 | 7:48 | ||||||||
82 | Rayna Thomas | Carondelet | 15:36 | 7:48 | ||||||||
83 | Morgan Kalissa | Franklin | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
84 | Jennifer Pascual | Christian Brothe | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
85 | Hayley Barrett | St. Francis | 15:39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
86 | Hannah Wasserman | St. Francis | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
87 | Karina Vebjy | El Dorado | 15:45 | 7:53 | ||||||||
88 | Kristy Long | Woodland HS | 15:46 | 7:53 | ||||||||
89 | Stephanie Crandell | Lincoln-Stockton | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
90 | Lynch Sophath | Lincoln-Stockton | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
91 | Sophia Skowranski | Folsom | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
92 | Drina Fujishige | Lincoln-Stockton | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
93 | Chloe Booher | Davis HS | 15:58 | 7:59 | ||||||||
94 | Emily Richter | Woodland HS | 15:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
95 | Melissa Powell | Carondelet | 15:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
96 | Sasha Dubrovsky | McClatchy | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
97 | Emily Johanson | Davis HS | 16:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
98 | Amy Riehl | St. Francis | 16:07 | 8:04 | ||||||||
99 | Emily Holmes | Woodcreek | 16:08 | 8:04 | ||||||||
100 | Brissa Martinez | Lincoln-Stockton | 16:11 | 8:06 | ||||||||
101 | Tory Stevenson | Lincoln-Stockton | 16:14 | 8:07 | ||||||||
102 | Julie Webb | Woodcreek | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
103 | Maeve Lee | Vacaville | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
104 | Jena Hatch | Granite Bay | 16:18 | 8:09 | ||||||||
105 | Krysty Manrique | LODI | 16:20 | 8:10 | ||||||||
106 | Rebecca Mosbarger | Christian Brothe | 16:23 | 8:12 | ||||||||
107 | Anna Ortiz | Elk Grove | 16:23 | 8:12 | ||||||||
108 | Terry Pham | El Camino | 16:24 | 8:12 | ||||||||
109 | Julia Spangler | Davis HS | 16:26 | 8:13 | ||||||||
110 | Olivia Done | Woodcreek | 16:33 | 8:17 | ||||||||
111 | Emma Shandy | Davis HS | 16:33 | 8:17 | ||||||||
112 | Rachel Dean | Sheldon | 16:35 | 8:18 | ||||||||
113 | Katie Newman | Woodcreek | 16:37 | 8:19 | ||||||||
114 | Valerie Frazier | El Camino | 16:40 | 8:20 | ||||||||
115 | Courtney McLaughli | Woodland HS | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
116 | Lexie Steyer | Lincoln-Stockton | 16:44 | 8:22 | ||||||||
117 | Alexandria Cross | Franklin-Stockto | 16:46 | 8:23 | ||||||||
118 | Christina Kealy | Vacaville | 16:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
119 | Britny Lewis | Vacaville | 16:57 | 8:29 | ||||||||
120 | Candance Wray | Rocklin | 17:00 | 8:30 | ||||||||
121 | Lauren Bruhn | Carondelet | 17:02 | 8:31 | ||||||||
122 | Lora Blakley | Elk Grove | 17:03 | 8:32 | ||||||||
123 | Kelly Boyles | Elk Grove | 17:13 | 8:37 | ||||||||
124 | Christina Lynch | Lincoln-Stockton | 17:14 | 8:37 | ||||||||
125 | Rachel Allen | LODI | 17:17 | 8:39 | ||||||||
126 | Alyssa McHale | St. Francis | 17:19 | 8:40 | ||||||||
127 | Ashley Batista | Rocklin | 17:20 | 8:40 | ||||||||
128 | Elise Delgado | Christian Brothe | 17:25 | 8:43 | ||||||||
129 | Hannah Coyner | Christian Brothe | 17:29 | 8:45 | ||||||||
130 | Vanessa Vankatwyk | Vacaville | 17:32 | 8:46 | ||||||||
131 | Katie Jelicich | Christian Brothe | 17:35 | 8:48 | ||||||||
132 | Kelli Davis | Carondelet | 17:40 | 8:50 | ||||||||
133 | Kayla Carter | LODI | 17:42 | 8:51 | ||||||||
134 | Morgan Ashcraft | Vacaville | 17:43 | 8:52 | ||||||||
135 | Kaitlin Shields | LODI | 17:46 | 8:53 | ||||||||
136 | Mila Re | Davis HS | 17:49 | 8:55 | ||||||||
137 | Jacqueline Leskine | Folsom | 17:51 | 8:56 | ||||||||
138 | Hannah Fritz | Woodcreek | 18:05 | 9:02 | ||||||||
139 | Julie Liang | Roseville | 18:09 | 9:04 | ||||||||
140 | Mariami Bekauri | Elk Grove | 18:27 | 9:14 | ||||||||
141 | Lauren Nakabayashi | LODI | 18:27 | 9:14 | ||||||||
142 | Alexia Engel | Roseville | 18:28 | 9:14 | ||||||||
143 | Nichole Culy | Franklin-Stockto | 18:31 | 9:16 | ||||||||
144 | Simona Clutter | Christian Brothe | 18:39 | 9:20 | ||||||||
145 | Samantha Calkins | Christian Brothe | 18:40 | 9:20 | ||||||||
146 | Maria Agurto | Sr | Lincoln | 18:42 | 9:21 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 25/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
147 | Elizabeth O'Kane | St. Francis | 18:45 | 9:23 | ||||||||
148 | Breanne Starr | El Camino | 18:54 | 9:27 | ||||||||
149 | Tina Woolfolk | Edison | 18:54 | 9:27 | ||||||||
150 | Brooke Thayer | Rocklin | 19:02 | 9:31 | ||||||||
151 | Jenna Gilbert | St. Francis | 19:05 | 9:33 | ||||||||
152 | Sarah Sanders | Davis HS | 19:08 | 9:34 | ||||||||
153 | Weslee Gegg | Carondelet | 19:17 | 9:39 | ||||||||
154 | Heather McGovern | Pleasant Grove | 19:20 | 9:40 | ||||||||
155 | Jessica Kimball | St. Francis | 19:21 | 9:41 | ||||||||
156 | Arianna Gladney | Edison | 20:11 | 10:06 | ||||||||
157 | Jackie Lee | St. Francis | 20:13 | 10:06 | ||||||||
158 | Sarah McMasters | St. Helena | 20:23 | 10:12 | ||||||||
159 | Chelsea Nagy | St. Helena | 20:23 | 10:12 | ||||||||
160 | Chau Nguyen | Pleasant Grove | 20:31 | 10:16 | ||||||||
161 | Jennifer Brothers | Rocklin | 20:43 | 10:22 | ||||||||
162 | Lauren Meehlis | LODI | 21:05 | 10:33 | ||||||||
163 | Valerie Jackson | Valley | 21:17 | 10:39 | ||||||||
164 | Stephanie Duenas | Franklin-Stockto | 21:21 | 10:41 | ||||||||
165 | Karla Gonzalez | LODI | 21:52 | 10:56 | ||||||||
166 | Jennifer Knestrick | Pleasant Grove | 22:17 | 11:09 | ||||||||
167 | Rabecca Castillo | Woodland HS | 22:57 | 11:29 | ||||||||
168 | Bell Jessi | Woodland HS | 23:53 | 11:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.