Las Lomas Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/19/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annabel Shic | Jr | V | 22:49.5 | 7:37 | 3 | 88/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/12 | 20:14.3 | 20:55.66 | 20:14.3 | 20:14 | |
Ava Wilson | Jr | V | 19:17.7 | 6:26 | 3 | 24/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/21 | 20:56.9 (1:39,7.9) |
20:35.07 (1:17,6.3) |
20:35.07 (1:17,6.3) |
20:24 (1:06,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Genevieve Madigan | Jr | V | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | 3 | 31/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/20 | 19:59 (0:23,1.9) |
19:56.03 (0:20,1.7) |
19:56 (0:20,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lily Montilla | So | V | 18:54.8 | 6:18 | 3 | 15/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/22 | 18:58.2 (0:03,0.3) |
18:36.1 | 18:36.1 | 18:36 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Miranda Lopez | Jr | V | 22:42.3 | 7:34 | 3 | 86/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/14 | 21:55 | 21:55 | 21:55 | ||
Morgan Casey | Jr | V | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | 3 | 64/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/15 | 21:17.42 | 21:17.42 | 21:17 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Shae Tracey | Jr | V | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | 3 | 41/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/18 | 19:46.9 | 19:31.02 | 19:31.02 | 19:31 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/15 | 99:23 2:40 |
3 | 6:38 | 6:18 | 7:11 | 157 | 6:00 | 97:58 | 100:47 (1:25,1.4) |
95:13 | 92:29 100:47 |
LLXC ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Lily Montilla (14), Ava Wilson (21), Genevieve Madigan (28), Shae Tracey (38), Morgan Casey (56) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne Thomsen | So | Montgomery (NC) | 16:30.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Ellie Buckley | Sr | Campolindo (NC) | 17:04.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Shea Volkmer | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 17:23.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Amelia Stacey | Sr | El Cerrito (NC) | 17:41.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Seelah Kittelstrom | So | Montgomery (NC) | 17:59.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Gracie Trenam | Jr | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 18:00.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
7 | Amrie Lacefield | So | Montgomery (NC) | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Megan Malloy | Sr | Northgate (NC) | 18:22.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Makena Weberski | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Moen | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Emma Gardner | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 18:25.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Ellery Barnes | Jr | Tamalpais (NC) | 18:34.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Kate Kabenina | Jr | Campolindo (NC) | 18:45.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Caroline Mccool | Sr | Campolindo (NC) | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Lily Montilla | So | Las Lomas | 18:54.8 | 6:18 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/22 | 18:58 (0:03) |
18:36.1 | 18:36.1 | You ROCK! (LY) |
16 | Reilly Kreutz | Jr | Petaluma (NC) | 19:04.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Gabriela Manning | Jr | Northgate (NC) | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Hope Martin | Sr | Montgomery (NC) | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Rebekah Taylor | Sr | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Kara Tokubo | Jr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 19:09.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Isabella Boardman | So | Windsor (NC) | 19:09.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Avery Codington | So | Casa Grande (NC) | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Kendall Foxworthy | Jr | Carondelet (NC) | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Ava Wilson | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:17.7 | 6:26 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/21 | 20:57 (1:39) |
20:35 (1:17) |
20:35 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Grace Veloza | So | Newark Memorial (NC) | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Ava Irwin | Jr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 19:22.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Macey Harlow | Sr | Northgate (NC) | 19:25.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Kira Moe | Jr | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 19:28.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Anya Houston | Fr | Campolindo (NC) | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Ella Kopper | Jr | Northgate (NC) | 19:34.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Genevieve Madigan | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/20 | 19:59 (0:23) |
19:56 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Elena Carcamo | Fr | Northgate (NC) | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Lucy Leininger | So | Northgate (NC) | 19:39.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Brooke Szczekocki | So | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 19:40.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Julia Pioroda | Sr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Emily Bendzick | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Charlotte Leonard | Sr | Eureka (NC) | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Alice Mccarty | Fr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 19:54.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Jade Kelley | So | Carondelet (NC) | 19:59.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Mary Demartini | Sr | Carondelet (NC) | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Shae Tracey | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/18 | 19:46.9 | 19:31.02 | 19:31.02 | |
42 | Lillian Zachary | Fr | Carondelet (NC) | 20:09.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Carmen Jimenez | Sr | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 20:12.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Isabelle Gross | Fr | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 20:20.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Desha Miller Garcia | So | Benicia (NC) | 20:36.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Carcamo | Jr | Northgate (NC) | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Serena Karres | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 20:43.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Chloe Hastings | So | Newark Memorial (NC) | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
49 | Eva Tate | Sr | Petaluma (NC) | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
50 | Nola Mcgarva | Sr | Maria Carrillo (NC) | 20:49.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
51 | Isabela Yob | Sr | Analy (NC) | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
52 | Bryn Doyle | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 21:10.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Rosey Harris | Jr | Analy (NC) | 21:14.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Jocelyn Uraje | Fr | Piner (NC) | 21:14.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Jane Song | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Lili Swain | Sr | El Cerrito (NC) | 21:20.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Orozco | Sr | Analy (NC) | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
58 | Nora Lounibos | Jr | Petaluma (NC) | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Stella Finley | Fr | Analy (NC) | 21:25.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Kate Carter | So | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
61 | Shaina Mandala | Sr | Tamalpais (NC) | 21:28.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
62 | Lynelle Legados | So | Hayward (NC) | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
63 | Melanie Garcia | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
64 | Morgan Casey | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/15 | 21:17.42 | 21:17.42 | ||
65 | Fatima Ramos | Sr | Newark Memorial (NC) | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Johannah Nesbit | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 21:38.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Sequoia Ashby | Sr | Eureka (NC) | 21:39.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
68 | Elena Marquez | So | Analy (NC) | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Meredith Duff | So | El Cerrito (NC) | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | Lynette Legados | So | Hayward (NC) | 21:52.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
71 | Miriam Mende | Jr | Eureka (NC) | 21:55.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
72 | Ava Maria Sana | So | Carondelet (NC) | 21:57.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Garcia | Fr | Casa Grande (NC) | 22:05.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
74 | Cora Morthole | Fr | Montgomery (NC) | 22:05.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | Karris Morasch | Jr | Analy (NC) | 22:07.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
76 | Tatiana Avila | Sr | Analy (NC) | 22:08.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
77 | Stella Alvarenga | Jr | Casa Grande (NC) | 22:09.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
78 | Megan Johnson | Fr | Windsor (NC) | 22:09.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Aleshka Mcpretl | So | Novato (NC) | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Addison Fields | So | Casa Grande (NC) | 22:10.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
81 | Valeria Felix | So | Carondelet (NC) | 22:17.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
82 | Anna Grimmett | Sr | Eureka (NC) | 22:19.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
83 | Chloe Bowman | Jr | Tamalpais (NC) | 22:23.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
84 | Alexandra Felix | Fr | Carondelet (NC) | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
85 | Julianna Zora Baan | So | Benicia (NC) | 22:37.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
86 | Miranda Lopez | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:42.3 | 7:34 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/14 | 21:55 | 21:55 | ||
87 | Allison Mccabe | Sr | Benicia (NC) | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
88 | Annabel Shic | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:49.5 | 7:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/12 | 20:14.3 | 20:55.66 | 20:14.3 | |
89 | Angeline Putong | So | Benicia (NC) | 23:06.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
90 | Maya Ugarte | So | American Canyon (NC) | 23:08.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
91 | Avery Weaver | Sr | Benicia (NC) | 23:12.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
92 | Riley Medeiros | So | Benicia (NC) | 23:14.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
93 | Deyna Miller Garcia | So | Benicia (NC) | 23:14.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
94 | Amanda Mucho | Sr | Ukiah (NC) | 23:15.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
95 | Emma Piazza | Jr | American Canyon (NC) | 23:32.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
96 | Emma Choe | So | Piner (NC) | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
97 | Perla Ramirez Luna | So | Piner (NC) | 23:40.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
98 | Sayo Watanabe | Sr | Eureka (NC) | 23:41.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
99 | Deisy Garcia | So | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 23:44.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
100 | Emily Ricci | Fr | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 24:07.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
101 | Rikki Vargas | So | Montgomery (NC) | 24:10.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
102 | Jessica Carvalho | Fr | Pinole Valley (NC) | 24:14.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
103 | Kate Metzger | Fr | Novato (NC) | 24:25.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
104 | Stacy Le | So | Piner (NC) | 24:28.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
105 | Ellaine Fuerte | So | American Canyon (NC) | 24:44.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
106 | Isabela Zaragoza | So | Hayward (NC) | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Estella Wong | So | Tamalpais (NC) | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
108 | Neel Kirsten | Sr | Eureka (NC) | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
109 | Ariadna Sandoval | So | Hayward (NC) | 25:33.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
110 | Yanely Tejada | Fr | Piner (NC) | 25:34.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
111 | Nataliah Cornejo | Jr | Pinole Valley (NC) | 25:44.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
112 | Eloise Capelle | Sr | Novato (NC) | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
113 | Gabrielle Walmsley | So | El Cerrito (NC) | 27:10.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
114 | Briana Hernandez L | Sr | American Canyon (NC) | 27:16.9 | 9:06 | |||||||
115 | Mirabel Marquez Jimenez | So | Pinole Valley (NC) | 28:09.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Wildes | So | American Canyon (NC) | 28:26.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
117 | Celina Armenta | Jr | Pinole Valley (NC) | 28:48.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
118 | Larissa Goncalves | Fr | Pinole Valley (NC) | 29:10.3 | 9:43 | |||||||
119 | Isabella Gonsalvez | So | Rancho Cotate (NC) | 30:12.1 | 10:04 | |||||||
120 | Mia Mendoza | Fr | Pinole Valley (NC) | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
121 | Hailey Lira | So | Pinole Valley (NC) | 32:54.2 | 10:58 | |||||||
122 | Telorah Kawakami | Sr | American Canyon (NC) | 42:52.6 | 14:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo (NC) 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
90:02 18:00 6:00 |
34 | Ellie Buckley Sr 17:05 5:42 2 |
Shea Volkmer Jr 17:23 5:48 3 |
Makena Weberski Jr 18:23 6:08 8 |
Rachel Moen Jr 18:25 6:08 9 |
Kate Kabenina Jr 18:45 6:15 12 |
Caroline Mccool Sr 18:47 6:16 13 |
Anya Houston Fr 19:31 6:30 26 |
2 | Montgomery (NC) 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 4:13 |
92:23 18:29 6:10 |
71 | Hanne Thomsen So 16:31 5:30 1 |
Seelah Kittelstrom So 18:00 6:00 4 |
Amrie Lacefield So 18:02 6:01 6 |
Hope Martin Sr 19:07 6:22 16 |
Serena Karres Fr 20:43 6:54 44 |
Cora Morthole Fr 22:06 7:22 64 |
Rikki Vargas So 24:11 8:04 86 |
3 | Northgate (NC) 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
96:07 19:13 6:24 |
102 | Megan Malloy Sr 18:22 6:07 7 |
Gabriela Manning Jr 19:06 6:22 15 |
Macey Harlow Sr 19:26 6:29 24 |
Ella Kopper Jr 19:35 6:32 27 |
Elena Carcamo Fr 19:39 6:33 29 |
Lucy Leininger So 19:39 6:33 30 |
Sophia Carcamo Jr 20:38 6:53 43 |
4 | Maria Carrillo (NC) 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:11 |
96:31 19:18 6:26 |
118 | Gracie Trenam Jr 18:01 6:00 5 |
Rebekah Taylor Sr 19:09 6:23 17 |
Kira Moe Jr 19:29 6:30 25 |
Brooke Szczekocki So 19:40 6:33 31 |
Carmen Jimenez Sr 20:12 6:44 40 |
Isabelle Gross Fr 20:20 6:47 41 |
Nola Mcgarva Sr 20:50 6:57 46 |
5 | Newark Memorial (NC) 7-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
97:28 19:30 6:30 |
130 | Kara Tokubo Jr 19:09 6:23 18 |
Grace Veloza So 19:19 6:26 22 |
Ava Irwin Jr 19:23 6:28 23 |
Julia Pioroda Sr 19:42 6:34 32 |
Alice Mccarty Fr 19:54 6:38 35 |
Chloe Hastings So 20:47 6:56 45 |
Fatima Ramos Sr 21:35 7:12 57 |
6 | Las Lomas 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:40 |
99:23 19:53 6:38 |
157 | Lily Montilla So 18:55 6:18 14 |
Ava Wilson Jr 19:18 6:26 21 |
Genevieve Madigan Jr 19:36 6:32 28 |
Shae Tracey Jr 20:00 6:40 38 |
Morgan Casey Jr 21:34 7:11 56 |
Miranda Lopez Jr 22:42 7:34 74 |
Annabel Shic Jr 22:50 7:37 76 |
7 | Tamalpais (NC) 5-3-7-7-7 Gap: 3:13 |
101:24 20:17 6:46 |
184 | Emma Gardner So 18:26 6:09 10 |
Ellery Barnes Jr 18:35 6:12 11 |
Jane Song So 21:17 7:06 51 |
Shaina Mandala Sr 21:28 7:09 54 |
Johannah Nesbit So 21:38 7:13 58 |
Chloe Bowman Jr 22:23 7:28 71 |
Estella Wong So 25:14 8:25 90 |
8 | Carondelet (NC) 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:42 |
101:22 20:16 6:45 |
194 | Kendall Foxworthy Jr 19:15 6:25 20 |
Jade Kelley So 20:00 6:40 36 |
Mary Demartini Sr 20:00 6:40 37 |
Lillian Zachary Fr 20:09 6:43 39 |
Ava Maria Sana So 21:57 7:19 62 |
Valeria Felix So 22:18 7:26 69 |
Alexandra Felix Fr 22:34 7:31 72 |
9 | Casa Grande (NC) 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:53 |
103:49 20:46 6:55 |
218 | Avery Codington So 19:13 6:24 19 |
Emily Bendzick Fr 19:46 6:35 33 |
Bryn Doyle Fr 21:11 7:04 48 |
Melanie Garcia Fr 21:34 7:11 55 |
Sarah Garcia Fr 22:05 7:22 63 |
Stella Alvarenga Jr 22:09 7:23 67 |
Addison Fields So 22:10 7:23 68 |
10 | Analy (NC) 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:46 |
106:43 21:21 7:07 |
261 | Isabela Yob Sr 20:58 6:59 47 |
Rosey Harris Jr 21:14 7:05 49 |
Jennifer Orozco Sr 21:22 7:07 52 |
Stella Finley Fr 21:26 7:09 53 |
Elena Marquez So 21:44 7:15 60 |
Karris Morasch Jr 22:07 7:22 65 |
Tatiana Avila Sr 22:09 7:23 66 |
11 | Eureka (NC) 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:54 |
109:24 21:53 7:18 |
309 | Charlotte Leonard Sr 19:48 6:36 34 |
Sequoia Ashby Sr 21:39 7:13 59 |
Miriam Mende Jr 21:55 7:18 61 |
Anna Grimmett Sr 22:20 7:27 70 |
Sayo Watanabe Sr 23:41 7:54 85 |
Neel Kirsten Sr 25:17 8:26 91 |
|
12 | Benicia (NC) 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:37 |
112:16 22:27 7:29 |
346 | Desha Miller Garcia So 20:36 6:52 42 |
Julianna Zora Baan So 22:37 7:32 73 |
Allison Mccabe Sr 22:43 7:34 75 |
Angeline Putong So 23:07 7:42 77 |
Avery Weaver Sr 23:13 7:44 79 |
Riley Medeiros So 23:15 7:45 80 |
Deyna Miller Garcia So 23:15 7:45 81 |
13 | Piner (NC) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:20 |
118:32 23:42 7:54 |
397 | Jocelyn Uraje Fr 21:14 7:05 50 |
Emma Choe So 23:34 7:51 83 |
Perla Ramirez Luna So 23:41 7:54 84 |
Stacy Le So 24:28 8:09 88 |
Yanely Tejada Fr 25:34 8:31 92 |
||
14 | American Canyon (NC) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:18 |
127:09 25:26 8:29 |
439 | Maya Ugarte So 23:08 7:43 78 |
Emma Piazza Jr 23:33 7:51 82 |
Ellaine Fuerte So 24:44 8:15 89 |
Briana Hernandez L Sr 27:17 9:06 94 |
Hannah Wildes So 28:26 9:29 96 |
Telorah Kawakami Sr 42:53 14:18 101 |
|
15 | Pinole Valley (NC) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:56 |
136:07 27:13 9:04 |
470 | Jessica Carvalho Fr 24:14 8:05 87 |
Nataliah Cornejo Jr 25:44 8:35 93 |
Mirabel Marquez Jimenez So 28:10 9:23 95 |
Celina Armenta Jr 28:49 9:36 97 |
Larissa Goncalves Fr 29:10 9:43 98 |
Mia Mendoza Fr 32:14 10:45 99 |
Hailey Lira So 32:54 10:58 100 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.