Los Altos Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abe-titcomb, Brent | So | So | 13:52.6 | 6:31 | 2.13 | 75/223 | 4/12 | 8/27 | 9/20 | |||||
Adams, Daniel | Jr | JV | 17:14.6 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 19/255 | 3/12 | 10/19 | 3/28 | |||||
Adams, Shay | So | So | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | 2.13 | 58/223 | 2/12 | 4/27 | 12/26 | 15:08.3 (1:35,10.4) |
15:08.3 (1:35,10.4) |
15:08.3 (1:35,10.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Andrews, Kevin | Fr | V | 14:55 | 5:05 | 2.93 | 10/234 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 1/36 | |||||
Apfelberg, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 13:42.7 | 6:26 | 2.13 | 26/225 | 3/15 | 5/27 | 3/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bennett, Aaron | So | So | 15:04.6 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 138/223 | 7/12 | 14/27 | 9/14 | 15:39.4 (0:35,3.7) |
15:39.4 (0:35,3.7) |
15:39.4 (0:35,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bopardikar, Varun | Sr | JV | 21:53.8 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 200/255 | 9/12 | 16/19 | 10/14 | |||||
Carlton, Alex | So | So | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 67/223 | 3/12 | 6/27 | 10/24 | 15:32.7 (1:49,11.7) |
15:32.7 (1:49,11.7) |
15:32.7 (1:49,11.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Chen, Luca | Fr | Fr | 16:38.6 | 7:49 | 2.13 | 183/225 | 12/15 | 21/27 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chiochios, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 41/225 | 5/15 | 10/27 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cochran, Rodrigo | Sr | V | 16:15.6 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 84/234 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 8/30 | 16:59.7 (0:44,4.3) |
16:59.7 (0:44,4.3) |
16:59.7 (0:44,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fisher, George | Sr | JV | 20:28.7 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 141/255 | 8/12 | 15/19 | 5/15 | 19:15.9 | 19:15.9 | 19:15.9 | ||
Fu, Nathaniel | So | So | 16:40.5 | 7:50 | 2.13 | 191/223 | 10/12 | 22/27 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Geldmeyer, Alexander | So | So | 17:36.6 | 8:16 | 2.13 | 204/223 | 12/12 | 27/27 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ghasemfar, Daniel | So | JV | 16:30.5 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 5/255 | 1/12 | 7/19 | 5/33 | |||||
Gibson, Nikolas | Jr | JV | 17:04.8 | 5:50 | 2.93 | 15/255 | 2/12 | 9/19 | 4/31 | 17:26.3 (0:22,2.1) |
17:26.3 (0:22,2.1) |
17:26.3 (0:22,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gicale, Gabriel | Fr | Fr | 17:22.5 | 8:09 | 2.13 | 192/225 | 15/15 | 26/27 | 2/4 | |||||
Glass, Geoffrey | Sr | V | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 109/234 | 7/7 | 8/19 | 7/24 | 16:03.1 | 16:03.1 | 16:03.1 | ||
Godderis, Nathan | Sr | JV | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | 2.93 | 50/255 | 6/12 | 13/19 | 2/18 | 18:03.3 | 18:03.3 | 17:55.8 | ||
Hepworth, Collin | Fr | Fr | 12:41.4 | 5:57 | 2.13 | 3/225 | 1/15 | 1/27 | 3/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Holst, Hans | Fr | Fr | 13:43.4 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 27/225 | 4/15 | 7/27 | 3/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Holst, Niels | Fr | Fr | 14:01.1 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 42/225 | 6/15 | 11/27 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Huang, Ryan | Sr | JV | 17:55.2 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 32/255 | 5/12 | 12/19 | 2/20 | 18:40 (0:45,4.0) |
18:40 (0:45,4.0) |
18:40 (0:45,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ibrahim, Samir | So | So | 14:28.5 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 105/223 | 6/12 | 12/27 | 7/16 | |||||
Ichiriu, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 14:29.3 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 73/225 | 7/15 | 13/27 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Johnson, Brandon | Jr | JV | 24:47.1 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 245/255 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 7/8 | |||||
Kim, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 15:59.6 | 7:31 | 2.13 | 154/225 | 11/15 | 19/27 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lilygren, Thomas | Fr | Fr | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 185/225 | 13/15 | 23/27 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lim, Daniel | So | So | 16:34.6 | 7:47 | 2.13 | 188/223 | 9/12 | 20/27 | 9/10 | 18:15.7 (1:41,9.2) |
18:15.7 (1:41,9.2) |
18:15.7 (1:41,9.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Luna, Alex | Sr | JV | 23:23.9 | 7:59 | 2.93 | 231/255 | 11/12 | 18/19 | 7/8 | 20:42.4 | 20:42.4 | 20:42.4 | ||
Machnicki, Kyle | So | So | 13:52.8 | 6:31 | 2.13 | 76/223 | 5/12 | 9/27 | 6/19 | 16:26.1 (2:33,15.5) |
16:26.1 (2:33,15.5) |
16:26.1 (2:33,15.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
MacKenzie, Owen | Jr | V | 14:44.7 | 5:02 | 2.93 | 4/234 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 3/38 | 15:31.3 (0:47,5.0) |
15:31.3 (0:47,5.0) |
15:31.3 (0:47,5.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Merchant, Zain | Fr | Fr | 15:29.7 | 7:16 | 2.13 | 132/225 | 10/15 | 17/27 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Parker, Sterling | Sr | JV | 19:20.9 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 91/255 | 7/12 | 14/19 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Penn, Martin | Sr | JV | 23:23.8 | 7:59 | 2.93 | 230/255 | 10/12 | 17/19 | 11/12 | |||||
Reed, Justin | So | So | 13:31.3 | 6:21 | 2.13 | 57/223 | 1/12 | 3/27 | 16/27 | |||||
Reinking, Remi | Fr | Fr | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | 2.13 | 116/225 | 8/15 | 15/27 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rosen, Justin | Fr | Fr | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 127/225 | 9/15 | 16/27 | 3/7 | |||||
Sage, Adam | So | V | 14:54.6 | 5:05 | 2.93 | 9/234 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 3/37 | 16:15.9 (1:21,8.3) |
16:15.9 (1:21,8.3) |
16:15.9 (1:21,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sage, Luke | So | V | 16:12.5 | 5:32 | 2.93 | 81/234 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 8/33 | |||||
Siesel, Alex | So | So | 15:59.1 | 7:30 | 2.13 | 174/223 | 8/12 | 18/27 | 9/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Subandh, Abhishek | So | JV | 17:27.3 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 23/255 | 4/12 | 11/19 | 1/25 | |||||
Tang, Steven | So | So | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | 2.13 | 200/223 | 11/12 | 25/27 | 6/8 | 16:42.8 | 16:42.8 | 16:42.8 | ||
Wong, Barrett | Fr | Fr | 13:20.4 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 11/225 | 2/15 | 2/27 | 2/28 | |||||
Yeo, Ashwyn | Fr | Fr | 16:45.5 | 7:52 | 2.13 | 186/225 | 14/15 | 24/27 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yoshino, Tomo | Jr | V | 16:05.2 | 5:29 | 2.93 | 71/234 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 7/36 | 17:21.6 (1:16,7.3) |
17:21.6 (1:16,7.3) |
17:21.6 (1:16,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/33 | 76:52 1:28 |
2.93 | 5:15 | 5:02 | 5:32 | 172 | 5:05 | 82:15 (5:23,6.5) |
82:15 (5:23,6.5) |
78:42 (1:50,2.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Owen MacKenzie (4), Adam Sage (9), Kevin Andrews (10), Tomo Yoshino (70), Luke Sage (79) | |
So 1st 5 | 10/19 | 68:34 0:22 |
2.13 | 6:26 | 6:21 | 6:31 | 276 | 5:54 | 70:06 (1:32,2.2) |
70:06 (1:32,2.2) |
64:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Justin Reed (49), Shay Adams (50), Alex Carlton (56), Brent Abe-titcomb (60), Kyle Machnicki (61) | |
So 2nd 5 | 7/8 | 78:47 2:12 |
2.13 | 7:24 | 6:48 | 7:50 | 177 | 6:04 | 78:07 | 78:07 | 70:17 | Samir Ibrahim (21), Aaron Bennett (31), Alex Siesel (38), Daniel Lim (43), Nathaniel Fu (44) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/20 | 86:12 1:25 |
2.93 | 5:53 | 5:38 | 6:07 | 84 | 5:53 | 88:25 (2:13,2.5) |
88:25 (2:13,2.5) |
88:25 (2:13,2.5%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Daniel Ghasemfar (4), Nikolas Gibson (13), Daniel Adams (17), Abhishek Subandh (21), Ryan Huang (29) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 6/12 | 103:26 5:05 |
2.93 | 7:04 | 6:15 | 7:59 | 176 | 6:17 | 97:06 | 97:06 | 97:06 | Nathan Godderis (4), Sterling Parker (18), George Fisher (30), Varun Bopardikar (56), Martin Penn (68) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/19 | 67:28 1:19 |
2.13 | 6:20 | 5:57 | 6:35 | 99 | 6:11 | 74:45 (7:17,9.7) |
70:53 (3:25,4.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Collin Hepworth (3), Barrett Wong (10), Ethan Apfelberg (24), Hans Holst (25), Nathan Chiochios (37) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/7 | 74:27 1:29 |
2.13 | 6:59 | 6:35 | 7:16 | 77 | 6:30 | 81:36 (7:09,8.8) |
76:52 (2:25,3.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Niels Holst (5), Joshua Ichiriu (10), Remi Reinking (19), Justin Rosen (21), Zain Merchant (22) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 83:30 1:23 |
2.13 | 7:50 | 7:31 | 8:09 | 69 | 6:48 | Joshua Kim (11), Luca Chen (13), Thomas Lilygren (14), Ashwyn Yeo (15), Gabriel Gicale (16) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:24.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | John Bennett | Sr | Granada | 14:34 | 4:58 | |||||||
3 | Tyler Hattori | Jr | Granada | 14:41.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Owen MacKenzie | Jr | Los Altos | 14:44.7 | 5:02 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 3/38 | 15:31 (0:47) |
15:31 (0:47) |
15:31 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Ryan Wilson | Sr | Carlmont | 14:49.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
6 | Wade Nygren | Jr | Palos Verdes | 14:52 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Isaiah Galindo | So | Clovis North | 14:53 | 5:05 | |||||||
8 | Ian Irish | Sr | Palos Verdes | 14:53.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
9 | Adam Sage | So | Los Altos | 14:54.6 | 5:05 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 3/37 | 16:16 (1:21) |
16:16 (1:21) |
16:16 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Kevin Andrews | Fr | Los Altos | 14:55 | 5:05 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 1/36 | ||||
11 | Justin Hsu | Jr | Carlmont | 15:00.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
12 | Kaito Hashimoto | Sr | Milpitas | 15:02.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
13 | Cameron Meier | Jr | Granada | 15:03.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
14 | Seth Jeppson | So | Granada | 15:07.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Spencer Hauxhurst | Sr | Clovis North | 15:07.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
16 | Julian Galicia-thomas | Jr | Granada | 15:07.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
17 | Ross D'orfani | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:08.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Farnsworth | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:09.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
19 | William Teets | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:15.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
20 | Lyle Rumon | So | Marin Catholic | 15:19.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Alexander Parker | Sr | Lowell | 15:22.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
22 | Christopher Kilday | Sr | Granada | 15:23.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Nate Lantz | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:23.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
24 | Landon Shea | Jr | Oakmont | 15:25.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
25 | Noah Battaglia | Jr | Lowell | 15:26.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
26 | Kinaar Desai | Sr | Granada | 15:26.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Mimeles | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:28.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
28 | Nick Carter | So | Clovis North | 15:28.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
29 | Nevin Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:28.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
30 | Charlie Logan | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
31 | Klaus Quinonez | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:32.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
32 | Luke Scandlyn | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:32.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Zachary Parker | So | Lowell | 15:33.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
34 | Charlie Swanson | Jr | Clovis North | 15:34.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Shikiya | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:38.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
36 | Michael Metcalfe | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
37 | Iasiah Jimenez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:40.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
38 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas | Sr | Stuart Hall | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Luna | Sr | Carlmont | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
40 | Eric Jackson | Jr | Carlmont | 15:42.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
41 | Dean Yacoubian | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:42.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
42 | Tony Camacho | Sr | St. Paul | 15:45.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
43 | Amaury Avat | Sr | Carlmont | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
44 | Nick Pelonis | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:46.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Walker | Sr | Nueva School | 15:48.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
46 | Alberto Mujica | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:49.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Taylor | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:49.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
48 | Joseph Kennedy | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:50.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
49 | Ty Marshall | Sr | Carlmont | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
50 | Frankie Ried | So | Palos Verdes | 15:51.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
51 | Gulabjeet Singh | So | Will C. Wood | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
52 | Nicholas Riener | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
53 | Marco Dacunha | Sr | SF University | 15:53.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
54 | Thomas Allen | So | Clovis North | 15:53.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
55 | Luigi Zialcita | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
56 | Thomas Clark | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:56.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
57 | Jonathan Coot | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:56.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
58 | Nick Van Meter | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:57.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
59 | Justin Seidel | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
60 | Grayson Egbert | Sr | El Dorado | 15:59.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
61 | Jt Munz | Sr | SF University | 15:59.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
62 | Ben Longaker | So | Oakmont | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
63 | Owen Lozano | Jr | St. Paul | 16:00.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
64 | Albert Wilcox | Sr | Oakmont | 16:00.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
65 | Natan Cristol-deman | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 16:00.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
66 | Reed Lienau | Jr | Clovis North | 16:00.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
67 | Ethan West | Sr | Alameda | 16:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
68 | Nati Wagenleitner | Sr | Clovis North | 16:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Thompson | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:03.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
70 | Greg Aufderheide | Sr | Livermore | 16:04.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
71 | Tomo Yoshino | Jr | Los Altos | 16:05.2 | 5:29 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 7/36 | 17:22 (1:16) |
17:22 (1:16) |
17:22 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Elliott Weil | Jr | SF University | 16:06.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Dittmar | Jr | Nueva School | 16:06.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
74 | James Mceachen | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:08.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
75 | Robert Mcgowan | Sr | El Dorado | 16:08.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
76 | Mathew Yep | Sr | Alameda | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
77 | Alonso Gonzales Villagran | So | Sequoia | 16:10.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
78 | Beck Johnstone | Jr | Lowell | 16:10.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
79 | Henry Lei | Jr | Lowell | 16:10.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
80 | James Holcombe | Jr | Lowell | 16:11.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
81 | Luke Sage | So | Los Altos | 16:12.5 | 5:32 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 8/33 | ||||
82 | Jared Mansukhani | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 16:13.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
83 | Tim Blumenthal | Jr | El Dorado | 16:14.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
84 | Rodrigo Cochran | Sr | Los Altos | 16:15.6 | 5:33 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 8/30 | 17:00 (0:44) |
17:00 (0:44) |
17:00 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
85 | Jared Berryman | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:16.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
86 | Ezra Parkhill | Jr | SF University | 16:16.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
87 | Clifford Xu | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 16:17.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
88 | Samuel Copely | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:17.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
89 | Justin Sze | Sr | SF University | 16:19.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
90 | Adam Elaidy | Jr | Alameda | 16:21.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
91 | Antonio Dominguez | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
92 | Evan Chinn | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
93 | Liam Klaiman | Sr | Lowell | 16:23.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
94 | Justin Cox | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 16:24.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
95 | Ian Converse | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:24.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
96 | Brent Oru-craig | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
97 | Angus Zuklie | Jr | Nueva School | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
98 | Mark Kearney | Jr | Stuart Hall | 16:29.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Lo | Sr | Sequoia | 16:29.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
100 | Blake Thomas | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:31.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
101 | Miguel Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 16:31.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
102 | Jack Nash | Sr | Woodside Priory | 16:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
103 | Ramon Cruz | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
104 | Eric Dubbel | Jr | Sequoia | 16:33.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
105 | Devin Rowe | Sr | Alameda | 16:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
106 | Cedric Murphy | Sr | Alameda | 16:35.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
107 | Ricky Frank | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:35.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
108 | Aiden Duncanson | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
109 | Geoffrey Glass | Sr | Los Altos | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | 7/7 | 8/19 | 7/24 | 16:03.1 | 16:03.1 | 16:03.1 | |
110 | Sage Bringas | Sr | James Logan | 16:36.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
111 | Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:37.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
112 | Nathan Dulay | Jr | Milpitas | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Williams | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
114 | Devon Maheshwari | Jr | Livermore | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Adanto | So | St. Paul | 16:42.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
116 | Luca Johnson | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:43.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Theurkauf | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
118 | Luke Davies | Jr | Oakmont | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
119 | Brandon Alvarado | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
120 | Nicolas Hafer | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
121 | Nicholas Moore | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
122 | Ben Kaplan | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
123 | Chase Leffers | Jr | SF University | 16:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
124 | Miguel Ramos | Jr | Hughson Union | 16:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
125 | Austin Hoach | Jr | Hughson Union | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
126 | Talha Tariq | Sr | James Logan | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
127 | Dzuy Nguyen | Sr | Oakmont | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
128 | Xander Posten | Sr | Sequoia | 16:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
129 | Ian Hu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
130 | Michael Liu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:57.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
131 | Nic Pantelick | Jr | SF University | 16:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
132 | Ky Hoang | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 16:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
133 | Max Bonini | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
134 | Noah Vauclair | Jr | Sequoia | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
135 | Michael Acosta | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
136 | Skyler Dela Cruz | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
137 | Bradley Schulz | Jr | Sequoia | 17:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
138 | Thor Herrera | Jr | Oakmont | 17:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
139 | Jacob Combrink | So | El Dorado | 17:09.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
140 | Michael Lynn | Jr | Antioch | 17:14.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
141 | Noel Austria | Jr | James Logan | 17:18.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
142 | Maddox Smith | Jr | Roseville | 17:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
143 | Ronan Morrill | So | Woodside | 17:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
144 | Matthew Morano | Jr | James Logan | 17:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Justin Richter | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 17:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Connor Stanford | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
147 | Arshome Sahagun | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
148 | Eifert Michael | So | Will C. Wood | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
149 | Naran Nathan | So | Milpitas | 17:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Pizzo | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
151 | Joseph Quimson | Sr | Nueva School | 17:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
152 | Robert Lewis | Jr | Antioch | 17:27.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
153 | Dru Branson | Sr | Will C. Wood | 17:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
154 | Lloyd Pagsolingan | Jr | James Logan | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
155 | Hector Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
156 | Jack Diener | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:31.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
157 | Nathan Prettyman | Sr | El Dorado | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
158 | Michael Lewis | Jr | Antioch | 17:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
159 | Ricky Miramontes | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
160 | Noor Seale | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
161 | Nicolas Sanchez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:39.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
162 | David Galkowski | Sr | Livermore | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
163 | Daniel Lucido | Jr | Antioch | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
164 | Jackson Mcclelland | Sr | Nueva School | 17:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
165 | Owen Mylod Yee | Sr | Sequoia | 17:43.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
166 | Zephyr Granger | So | Woodside | 17:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
167 | John Huskins | Jr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
168 | Andreas Escobar | So | El Dorado | 17:44.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
169 | Rene Lim | Sr | Alameda | 17:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
170 | Jacob Aragon | Jr | El Dorado | 17:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
171 | Kyle Lam | Jr | Livermore | 17:54.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Kevin Valdivia | Jr | Will C. Wood | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | William Calder | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
174 | Daniel Barron | So | Will C. Wood | 17:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
175 | Chris Gai | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:58.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
176 | Mason Phillips | So | Sonoma Valley | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
177 | Max Daud | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 18:01.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
178 | Eric Brown | Fr | St. Paul | 18:01.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
179 | Jose Maya | Sr | Antioch | 18:02.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
180 | Partha Rao | Sr | Crystal Springs Up. | 18:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
181 | Michael Gunn | Sr | Woodside Priory | 18:02.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
182 | James Ensminger | Jr | Alameda | 18:04.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
183 | Christian Canellos | Sr | Woodside | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
184 | Brandon Knapp | Jr | Livermore | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
185 | Natty Mulugeta | So | A. Heights Christian | 18:10.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
186 | Ralph Luke | Jr | Antioch | 18:16.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
187 | Noah Lozano | So | St. Paul | 18:16.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
188 | Jomar Mendoza | Sr | Milpitas | 18:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
189 | Vincent Tran | So | Milpitas | 18:23.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
190 | Jimmy White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:24.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
191 | Paulo Chacon | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 18:27.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
192 | Robert Uva | So | Grace M. Davis | 18:36.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
193 | Payton Harty | So | Antioch | 18:36.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
194 | Paul Espinoza | So | Grace M. Davis | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
195 | Murphy Phillips | Jr | Hughson Union | 18:40.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
196 | Trace Huber | Jr | Hughson Union | 18:40.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
197 | Damian Rivas | So | Watsonville | 18:44.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
198 | Alex Carrillo | Jr | St. Paul | 18:46.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
199 | Parker Brown | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
200 | Daniel Gilchrist | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 18:51.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
201 | Charles Fisher | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
202 | Preston Venenciano | Jr | Milpitas | 18:55.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
203 | Cody Hiatt | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 18:56.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
204 | Nick Beck | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
205 | Joseph Balsama | Sr | Woodside | 18:59.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
206 | Alex Wai | Jr | San Mateo | 19:13.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
207 | Ryan Mithen | Jr | Woodside | 19:14.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
208 | Angelo Johnson | Fr | Will C. Wood | 19:20.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
209 | Joel Porter | Sr | Will C. Wood | 19:22.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
210 | Matt Morales | Jr | St. Paul | 19:25.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
211 | Daniel Barba | Jr | Watsonville | 19:25.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
212 | Jesse Mandujano | Jr | Watsonville | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
213 | Angel Lopez-garcia | Sr | Watsonville | 19:36.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
214 | Elian Ramos | Jr | Roseville | 19:39.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
215 | Carlos Bonilla | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 19:44.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
216 | Alexis Castillo | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 20:08.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
217 | Lucas Martindale | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
218 | Nick Hahn | Sr | Hughson Union | 20:28.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
219 | Joseph Balestrini | Jr | Roseville | 20:29.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
220 | Ryan Hengehold | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:34.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
221 | Julian Cedano | Sr | Hughson Union | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
222 | Erik Hay | Sr | Woodside | 20:42.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
223 | Devin Mattix | Jr | Roseville | 20:47.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
224 | Keiran Pinili | Milpitas | 20:55.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
225 | Marion Fuller | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 21:44.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
226 | Angel Garcia | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 21:48.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
227 | Domingo Martinez | Fr | Watsonville | 22:26.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
228 | Aaron Chan | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 22:40.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
229 | Benito Estrada | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 22:48.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
230 | Bruce Andrew Kubicka | Sr | Woodside | 22:53.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
231 | Carlos Velis | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 25:01.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
232 | Jesus Alvarez | Jr | Watsonville | 25:14.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
233 | Matthew Yamamoto | Jr | A. Heights Christian | 26:26.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
234 | David Cortez | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 26:27.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
74:35 14:55 5:05 |
48 | John Bennett Sr 14:34 4:58 2 |
Tyler Hattori Jr 14:42 5:01 3 |
Cameron Meier Jr 15:04 5:08 13 |
Seth Jeppson So 15:07 5:10 14 |
Julian Galicia-thomas Jr 15:08 5:10 16 |
Christopher Kilday Sr 15:24 5:15 22 |
Kinaar Desai Sr 15:27 5:16 26 |
2 | Palos Verdes 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
75:35 15:07 5:10 |
74 | Wade Nygren Jr 14:52 5:04 6 |
Ian Irish Sr 14:54 5:05 8 |
Brandon Farnsworth Jr 15:10 5:10 18 |
William Teets Jr 15:16 5:13 19 |
Nate Lantz Jr 15:24 5:15 23 |
Ryan Shikiya Jr 15:39 5:20 35 |
Frankie Ried So 15:51 5:25 50 |
3 | Carlmont 4-4-6-5-3 Gap: 0:57 |
76:59 15:24 5:15 |
138 | Ryan Wilson Sr 14:50 5:04 5 |
Justin Hsu Jr 15:01 5:07 11 |
Andrew Luna Sr 15:41 5:21 39 |
Eric Jackson Jr 15:42 5:22 40 |
Amaury Avat Sr 15:46 5:23 43 |
Ty Marshall Sr 15:51 5:25 49 |
|
3 | Clovis North 6-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
76:57 15:23 5:15 |
138 | Isaiah Galindo So 14:53 5:05 7 |
Spencer Hauxhurst Sr 15:08 5:10 15 |
Nick Carter So 15:28 5:17 28 |
Charlie Swanson Jr 15:35 5:19 34 |
Thomas Allen So 15:54 5:25 54 |
Reed Lienau Jr 16:01 5:28 65 |
Nati Wagenleitner Sr 16:02 5:28 67 |
5 | Bellarmine 1-5-4-6-5 Gap: 1:31 |
76:51 15:22 5:15 |
155 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau Sr 14:24 4:55 1 |
Ross D'orfani Jr 15:09 5:10 17 |
Charlie Logan Sr 15:30 5:17 30 |
Nicholas Riener Sr 15:53 5:25 52 |
Luigi Zialcita Sr 15:55 5:26 55 |
Thomas Clark Sr 15:56 5:26 56 |
Justin Seidel Sr 15:59 5:27 59 |
6 | Los Altos 3-2-2-4-6 Gap: 1:28 |
76:52 15:22 5:15 |
172 | Owen MacKenzie Jr 14:45 5:02 4 |
Adam Sage So 14:55 5:05 9 |
Kevin Andrews Fr 14:55 5:05 10 |
Tomo Yoshino Jr 16:05 5:29 70 |
Luke Sage So 16:13 5:32 79 |
Rodrigo Cochran Sr 16:16 5:33 81 |
Geoffrey Glass Sr 16:36 5:40 104 |
7 | Los Alamitos 13-10-8-7-7 Gap: 0:17 |
78:30 15:42 5:22 |
199 | Klaus Quinonez Jr 15:33 5:18 31 |
Michael Metcalfe Sr 15:39 5:20 36 |
Dean Yacoubian Sr 15:43 5:22 41 |
Nick Pelonis Sr 15:46 5:23 44 |
Jacob Taylor Sr 15:50 5:24 47 |
Nick Van Meter Jr 15:57 5:27 58 |
Jared Berryman Sr 16:17 5:33 82 |
8 | Lowell 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 0:48 |
78:44 15:45 5:22 |
232 | Alexander Parker Sr 15:23 5:15 21 |
Noah Battaglia Jr 15:26 5:16 25 |
Zachary Parker So 15:33 5:19 33 |
Beck Johnstone Jr 16:11 5:31 76 |
Henry Lei Jr 16:11 5:31 77 |
James Holcombe Jr 16:12 5:32 78 |
Liam Klaiman Sr 16:23 5:36 90 |
9 | Christian Brothers 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:33 |
80:18 16:04 5:29 |
324 | Nevin Afong Jr 15:29 5:17 29 |
Iasiah Jimenez Jr 15:40 5:21 37 |
Alberto Mujica Jr 15:49 5:24 46 |
Samuel Copely Jr 16:18 5:34 85 |
Max Bonini Jr 17:01 5:49 127 |
Nicolas Sanchez Jr 17:40 6:02 154 |
Jimmy White Jr 18:25 6:17 179 |
10 | Menlo-Atherton 11-8-10-10-10 Gap: 1:15 |
80:18 16:04 5:29 |
333 | Ethan Mimeles So 15:28 5:17 27 |
Luke Scandlyn Jr 15:33 5:18 32 |
Jonathan Coot Jr 15:57 5:27 57 |
Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner Sr 16:37 5:40 106 |
Luca Johnson Jr 16:43 5:42 111 |
Nicolas Hafer Jr 16:48 5:44 115 |
|
11 | SF University 19-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:26 |
80:37 16:07 5:30 |
354 | Marco Dacunha Sr 15:54 5:25 53 |
Jt Munz Sr 16:00 5:28 61 |
Elliott Weil Jr 16:07 5:30 71 |
Ezra Parkhill Jr 16:17 5:33 83 |
Justin Sze Sr 16:20 5:34 86 |
Chase Leffers Jr 16:50 5:45 117 |
Nic Pantelick Jr 16:59 5:48 125 |
12 | Oakmont 10-11-11-11-12 Gap: 1:25 |
81:03 16:13 5:32 |
384 | Landon Shea Jr 15:26 5:16 24 |
Ben Longaker So 16:00 5:28 62 |
Albert Wilcox Sr 16:01 5:28 64 |
Luke Davies Jr 16:46 5:43 113 |
Dzuy Nguyen Sr 16:51 5:45 121 |
Thor Herrera Jr 17:09 5:51 132 |
Hector Gonzalez Jr 17:30 5:58 148 |
13 | Marin Catholic 8-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:12 |
81:50 16:22 5:35 |
426 | Lyle Rumon So 15:20 5:14 20 |
Andrew Thompson Jr 16:04 5:29 68 |
Ian Converse Sr 16:24 5:36 92 |
Blake Thomas Sr 16:31 5:38 97 |
Jack Diener Jr 17:31 5:59 149 |
Ricky Miramontes Jr 17:38 6:01 152 |
Parker Brown Jr 18:47 6:25 188 |
14 | Alameda 21-20-18-14-14 Gap: 0:33 |
81:43 16:21 5:35 |
430 | Ethan West Sr 16:02 5:28 66 |
Mathew Yep Sr 16:09 5:31 74 |
Adam Elaidy Jr 16:21 5:35 87 |
Devin Rowe Sr 16:35 5:40 101 |
Cedric Murphy Sr 16:36 5:40 102 |
Rene Lim Sr 17:47 6:04 161 |
James Ensminger Jr 18:04 6:10 171 |
15 | Stuart Hall 14-17-17-15-15 Gap: 1:16 |
82:20 16:28 5:37 |
460 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas Sr 15:41 5:21 38 |
Antonio Dominguez Sr 16:23 5:35 88 |
Mark Kearney Jr 16:30 5:38 95 |
Ben Kaplan Sr 16:49 5:45 116 |
Ian Hu Sr 16:57 5:47 123 |
Michael Liu Sr 16:58 5:47 124 |
Skyler Dela Cruz Jr 17:03 5:49 130 |
16 | El Dorado 20-18-15-16-16 Gap: 1:33 |
83:04 16:37 5:40 |
496 | Grayson Egbert Sr 15:59 5:27 60 |
Robert Mcgowan Sr 16:09 5:31 73 |
Tim Blumenthal Jr 16:15 5:33 80 |
Jacob Combrink So 17:10 5:51 133 |
Nathan Prettyman Sr 17:32 5:59 150 |
Andreas Escobar So 17:45 6:03 160 |
Jacob Aragon Jr 17:50 6:05 162 |
17 | Nueva School 16-15-14-17-17 Gap: 1:53 |
83:28 16:42 5:42 |
512 | Ethan Walker Sr 15:49 5:24 45 |
Caleb Dittmar Jr 16:07 5:30 72 |
Angus Zuklie Jr 16:25 5:36 94 |
Joseph Quimson Sr 17:27 5:57 144 |
Jackson Mcclelland Sr 17:41 6:02 157 |
||
18 | Sequoia 23-22-21-20-18 Gap: 0:53 |
83:11 16:38 5:41 |
521 | Alonso Gonzales Villagran So 16:10 5:31 75 |
Zachary Lo Sr 16:30 5:38 96 |
Eric Dubbel Jr 16:34 5:39 100 |
Xander Posten Sr 16:54 5:46 122 |
Noah Vauclair Jr 17:03 5:49 128 |
Bradley Schulz Jr 17:08 5:51 131 |
Owen Mylod Yee Sr 17:44 6:03 158 |
19 | Granite Bay 17-19-19-18-19 Gap: 1:32 |
83:34 16:43 5:42 |
522 | Joseph Kennedy Jr 15:51 5:25 48 |
Evan Chinn Sr 16:23 5:35 89 |
Ricky Frank Sr 16:36 5:40 103 |
Connor Stanford Sr 17:21 5:55 139 |
Ryan Pizzo Jr 17:23 5:56 143 |
Chris Gai Sr 17:58 6:08 167 |
Nick Beck Jr 18:57 6:28 193 |
20 | Montgomery (SR) 26-23-23-21-20 Gap: 0:21 |
83:10 16:38 5:41 |
526 | Brent Oru-craig Jr 16:25 5:36 93 |
Ramon Cruz Sr 16:33 5:39 99 |
Jacob Williams Sr 16:42 5:42 108 |
Kyle Theurkauf Jr 16:44 5:43 112 |
Brandon Alvarado Jr 16:46 5:43 114 |
Justin Richter Jr 17:21 5:55 138 |
Charles Fisher Sr 18:52 6:26 190 |
21 | St. Paul 15-13-16-19-21 Gap: 2:31 |
84:46 16:57 5:47 |
560 | Tony Camacho Sr 15:45 5:23 42 |
Owen Lozano Jr 16:01 5:28 63 |
Andrew Adanto So 16:42 5:42 110 |
Eric Brown Fr 18:01 6:09 169 |
Noah Lozano So 18:17 6:14 176 |
Alex Carrillo Jr 18:47 6:25 187 |
Matt Morales Jr 19:26 6:38 198 |
22 | Livermore 22-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:49 |
84:53 16:59 5:48 |
594 | Greg Aufderheide Sr 16:05 5:29 69 |
Miguel Valenton Sr 16:32 5:38 98 |
Devon Maheshwari Jr 16:42 5:42 109 |
David Galkowski Sr 17:40 6:02 155 |
Kyle Lam Jr 17:54 6:07 163 |
Brandon Knapp Jr 18:10 6:12 173 |
|
23 | Milpitas 7-16-20-23-23 Gap: 3:21 |
85:53 17:11 5:52 |
616 | Kaito Hashimoto Sr 15:03 5:08 12 |
Nathan Dulay Jr 16:40 5:41 107 |
Naran Nathan So 17:23 5:56 142 |
Jomar Mendoza Sr 18:23 6:17 177 |
Vincent Tran So 18:24 6:17 178 |
Preston Venenciano Jr 18:55 6:28 191 |
Keiran Pinili - 20:55 7:08 209 |
24 | Evergreen Valley 24-25-25-24-24 Gap: 1:21 |
85:20 17:04 5:50 |
632 | Clifford Xu Jr 16:18 5:34 84 |
Ky Hoang Jr 17:00 5:48 126 |
Michael Acosta Sr 17:03 5:49 129 |
Arshome Sahagun Jr 17:21 5:55 140 |
Noor Seale Jr 17:38 6:01 153 |
William Calder Jr 17:56 6:07 165 |
|
25 | James Logan 27-26-26-25-25 Gap: 0:52 |
85:35 17:07 5:50 |
644 | Sage Bringas Sr 16:37 5:40 105 |
Talha Tariq Sr 16:51 5:45 120 |
Noel Austria Jr 17:19 5:55 135 |
Matthew Morano Jr 17:20 5:55 137 |
Lloyd Pagsolingan Jr 17:29 5:58 147 |
||
26 | Will C. Wood 18-23-24-26-26 Gap: 2:05 |
86:33 17:19 5:54 |
668 | Gulabjeet Singh So 15:51 5:25 51 |
Eifert Michael So 17:21 5:55 141 |
Dru Branson Sr 17:28 5:58 146 |
Kevin Valdivia Jr 17:56 6:07 164 |
Daniel Barron So 17:57 6:07 166 |
Angelo Johnson Fr 19:21 6:36 196 |
Joel Porter Sr 19:22 6:37 197 |
27 | Antioch 29-29-28-27-27 Gap: 0:48 |
87:58 17:36 6:00 |
756 | Michael Lynn Jr 17:14 5:53 134 |
Robert Lewis Jr 17:27 5:57 145 |
Michael Lewis Jr 17:33 5:59 151 |
Daniel Lucido Jr 17:41 6:02 156 |
Jose Maya Sr 18:02 6:09 170 |
Ralph Luke Jr 18:16 6:14 175 |
Payton Harty So 18:37 6:21 182 |
28 | Hughson Union 28-27-27-28-28 Gap: 3:39 |
91:29 18:18 6:15 |
811 | Miguel Ramos Jr 16:50 5:45 118 |
Austin Hoach Jr 16:50 5:45 119 |
Murphy Phillips Jr 18:40 6:22 184 |
Trace Huber Jr 18:40 6:22 185 |
Nick Hahn Sr 20:28 6:59 205 |
Julian Cedano Sr 20:37 7:02 207 |
|
29 | Woodside 30-30-30-29-29 Gap: 1:56 |
91:25 18:17 6:14 |
856 | Ronan Morrill So 17:19 5:55 136 |
Zephyr Granger So 17:44 6:03 159 |
Christian Canellos Sr 18:07 6:11 172 |
Joseph Balsama Sr 19:00 6:29 194 |
Ryan Mithen Jr 19:15 6:34 195 |
Erik Hay Sr 20:43 7:04 208 |
Bruce Andrew Kubicka Sr 22:54 7:49 215 |
30 | Sonoma Valley 25-28-29-30-30 Gap: 4:10 |
95:26 19:05 6:31 |
872 | Justin Cox Jr 16:24 5:36 91 |
Mason Phillips So 18:00 6:09 168 |
Alexis Castillo Jr 20:08 6:52 203 |
Lucas Martindale Fr 20:20 6:56 204 |
Ryan Hengehold Fr 20:34 7:01 206 |
||
31 | Grace M. Davis 32-31-31-31-31 Gap: 1:17 |
94:25 18:53 6:27 |
938 | Paulo Chacon Jr 18:28 6:18 180 |
Robert Uva So 18:37 6:21 181 |
Paul Espinoza So 18:39 6:22 183 |
Cody Hiatt Sr 18:56 6:28 192 |
Carlos Bonilla Sr 19:44 6:44 202 |
Angel Garcia Jr 21:48 7:26 211 |
Benito Estrada Jr 22:49 7:47 214 |
32 | Watsonville 33-33-33-32-32 Gap: 3:42 |
99:48 19:58 6:49 |
998 | Damian Rivas So 18:45 6:24 186 |
Daniel Barba Jr 19:26 6:38 199 |
Jesse Mandujano Jr 19:34 6:41 200 |
Angel Lopez-garcia Sr 19:37 6:42 201 |
Domingo Martinez Fr 22:27 7:40 212 |
Jesus Alvarez Jr 25:14 8:37 217 |
|
33 | A. Heights Christian 31-32-32-32-33 Gap: 6:52 |
106:28 21:18 7:16 |
1002 | Natty Mulugeta So 18:10 6:12 174 |
Daniel Gilchrist Sr 18:51 6:26 189 |
Marion Fuller Fr 21:45 7:25 210 |
Aaron Chan Sr 22:40 7:44 213 |
Carlos Velis Sr 25:02 8:33 216 |
Matthew Yamamoto Jr 26:26 9:01 218 |
David Cortez Fr 26:27 9:02 219 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Symonds | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 11:57.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Michael Zagaynov | So | Granite Bay | 11:57.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Wilser Vasquez | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 12:14.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Christian Barajas | So | Oakmont | 12:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Mccarthy | So | Bellarmine | 12:18.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Nguyen | So | Alameda | 12:18.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Norton Choy | So | Lowell | 12:22.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Emilio Cazares | Fr | Alameda | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Joell Macias | So | Bellarmine | 12:25.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Rolando Anaya | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 12:29.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | John Helmlinger | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:31 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Weston Raynak | So | Bellarmine | 12:36.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Connor Lynch | So | Alameda | 12:39.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | James Cuff-alvarado | So | Bellarmine | 12:42.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Miller | So | Granite Bay | 12:42.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Aidan Pond | So | Junipero Serra | 12:44.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 12:47.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Robby Brown | So | Granite Bay | 12:48.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Trey Alhorn | So | Junipero Serra | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Mennink | So | Granada | 12:49.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Owen Choy | So | Lowell | 12:50.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kiran Larney-badani | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Isaiah Amanuel | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Tanay Menezes | So | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Vail | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:55.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Elijah Schachter | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 12:57.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Zach Koverman | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Justin Cai | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Owen Dodge | So | Aragon | 13:03.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Sam Marchetti | So | Oakmont | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Brandon Frost | So | Oakmont | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Mark Habelt | So | Junipero Serra | 13:08.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Romeo | So | Granite Bay | 13:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Lukas Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 13:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Josh Warner-carey | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Sam Todd | So | Bellarmine | 13:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Mateo Xia | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Andres Ibarra | So | Bellarmine | 13:15.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Oliver Jacobsen | So | Granite Bay | 13:16.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Logan Azem | So | Junipero Serra | 13:17.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Hurrell | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:18.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Grant Robinson | So | Bellarmine | 13:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Kiran Flemish | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:21.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Mitchell Tansey | So | Alameda | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
46 | Author Mckenzie | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:23.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Powers | So | Hughson Union | 13:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Ian Pang | So | Alameda | 13:24.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Arriola | So | Mills | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Lim | So | Alameda | 13:25.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Trevor Ryan | So | Albany | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Rocklin Dhaliwal | So | Granada | 13:26.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Benjamine Ting | So | Alameda | 13:26.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Corey Nguyen | So | Mills | 13:28.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Gray | So | Granada | 13:28.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Wong | So | Granite Bay | 13:29.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Justin Reed | So | Los Altos | 13:31.3 | 6:21 | 1/12 | 3/27 | 16/27 | ||||
58 | Shay Adams | So | Los Altos | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | 2/12 | 4/27 | 12/26 | 15:08 (1:35) |
15:08 (1:35) |
15:08 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | James Garrow | So | Bellarmine | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Tommy Yoon | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 13:34.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Li | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:34.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Joey Cianfichi | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:37.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Taro Tanaka | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:38.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Wesley Falxa-sturken | So | Bellarmine | 13:40.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Diego | So | Seaside | 13:40.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Walker | So | Granada | 13:41.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Alex Carlton | So | Los Altos | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | 3/12 | 6/27 | 10/24 | 15:33 (1:49) |
15:33 (1:49) |
15:33 (1:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Yianni Kouretas | So | Bellarmine | 13:43.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Delong | So | Alameda | 13:44.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Jackson Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 13:44.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Jang | So | Mills | 13:47.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Cesar Salto | So | Fred C. Beyer | 13:48.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Nate Carter | So | Oakmont | 13:49.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
74 | Devon Montgomery | So | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Brent Abe-titcomb | So | Los Altos | 13:52.6 | 6:31 | 4/12 | 8/27 | 9/20 | ||||
76 | Kyle Machnicki | So | Los Altos | 13:52.8 | 6:31 | 5/12 | 9/27 | 6/19 | 16:26 (2:33) |
16:26 (2:33) |
16:26 (2:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Luke Powers | So | Christian Brothers | 13:53.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | Alex Zasso | So | Oakmont | 13:58.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Aidan Marca | So | Junipero Serra | 14:01.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Brendan Arikawa | So | Granite Bay | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Justin Wong | So | Aragon | 14:04.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Melvin Estrada | So | James Lick | 14:05.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
83 | Jeremy Chen | So | Alameda | 14:05.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Doyle | So | Albany | 14:06.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Hutchinson | So | Bellarmine | 14:10.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Ernest Pun | So | Alameda | 14:11.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Nikil Nambiar | So | Bellarmine | 14:11.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Josh Anderson | So | Granite Bay | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Kholodenko | So | Carlmont | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Dominic Pe Benito | So | Bellarmine | 14:17.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Michael Chun | So | Alameda | 14:18.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Philip Yuan | So | Aragon | 14:19.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
93 | Rory Lepore | So | Bellarmine | 14:19.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Ajosh Antony | So | Bellarmine | 14:20.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Colin Richardson | So | Bellarmine | 14:21.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Ian Duncanson | So | Tamalpais | 14:21.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
97 | Alan Ou | So | Junipero Serra | 14:22.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
98 | Miles Rogers | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:23.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
99 | Eric Slez | So | Alameda | 14:24.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
100 | Hugo Marquez | So | James Lick | 14:24.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Grant Van Camp | So | Bellarmine | 14:25.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Boxwell | So | Bellarmine | 14:26.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
103 | Ethan Erickson | So | Granada | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Marco Rayner | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Samir Ibrahim | So | Los Altos | 14:28.5 | 6:48 | 6/12 | 12/27 | 7/16 | ||||
106 | Jay Kim | So | Bellarmine | 14:28.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Jakob Seidner | So | Albany | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Diego Donovan | So | Granada | 14:29.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Aaron George | So | Carlmont | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Ben Osborne | So | Bellarmine | 14:32.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Diego Garcia | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
112 | Matt Gai | So | Granite Bay | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Stephen Wilcox | So | Oakmont | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Eduardo Garcia | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 14:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Ethan Chan | So | Albany | 14:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Nick Van Den Bogaerde | So | Granite Bay | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Patrick Sanders | So | Oakmont | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Manalo | So | Fred C. Beyer | 14:42.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | James Gayer | So | Mills | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Logan Hughes | So | Oakmont | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Jahon Eslamian | So | Christian Brothers | 14:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Carson Bates | So | Christian Brothers | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | James Talbot | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:47.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Christopher Lin | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:49.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | David Brussow | So | Hughson Union | 14:50.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 14:50.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Nicholas Lachnit | So | Bellarmine | 14:51.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Nien Tran | So | James Lick | 14:52.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Kai Horkan | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Joseph Abad | So | Newark Memorial | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Devon Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:55.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Michael Rascon | So | Grace M. Davis | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
133 | Alexander Ocegueda | So | Newark Memorial | 14:57.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
134 | Evan Cook | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 14:57.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Troy Keslinke | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:59.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Eric Soung | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Curt Tyler | So | Junipero Serra | 15:03.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aaron Bennett | So | Los Altos | 15:04.6 | 7:05 | 7/12 | 14/27 | 9/14 | 15:39 (0:35) |
15:39 (0:35) |
15:39 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
139 | Banna Noor | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:05.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Luke Yoffe | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:06.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Mark Perez | So | Newark Memorial | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Sherwin Lai | So | Bellarmine | 15:10.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Ricardo Villagenor | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | James Wu | So | Granada | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Kenji Saulsbury | So | Alameda | 15:13.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
146 | Trevor Buchan | So | Albany | 15:13.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
147 | Steven Ames | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
148 | Lance Walton | So | Hughson Union | 15:15.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
149 | Nam Deporceri | So | Granite Bay | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Carr-wallace | So | Junipero Serra | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Daniel Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 15:17.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
152 | Austin Yee | So | El Camino (SSF) | 15:17.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
153 | Kevin Ainlay | So | Piner | 15:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Portillo | So | James Lick | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Kyle Wong | So | Mills | 15:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
156 | Avery Ulinskas | So | Lowell | 15:26.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Brady | So | Granada | 15:26.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Antonio Monroy | So | Newark Memorial | 15:26.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Bryan Thorne | So | Half Moon Bay | 15:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | Christopher Bautista | So | Lowell | 15:27.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Woolsey | So | Granada | 15:36.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
162 | Colton Calbreath | So | Hughson Union | 15:38.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
163 | Alejandro Castillo | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 15:43.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
164 | Devin Guinney | So | Tamalpais | 15:44.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
165 | Christopher Cheung | So | Alameda | 15:44.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Cerillos Jose | So | Hughson Union | 15:46.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Guemmer | So | Oakmont | 15:48.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Gerardo Maldonado | So | Alameda | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
169 | Christian Rosa | So | Fred C. Beyer | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
170 | Nathaniel Acido | So | Lowell | 15:50.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Alex Mayer-sanchez | So | Mountain View | 15:54.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
172 | Oliver Lopez | So | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
173 | Thomas Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:57.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
174 | Alex Siesel | So | Los Altos | 15:59.1 | 7:30 | 8/12 | 18/27 | 9/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
175 | Jack Chai | So | Tamalpais | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
176 | Karl Headley | So | Mills | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Joseph Olivera | So | Fred C. Beyer | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Evan Yanaga | So | Mountain View | 16:05.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
179 | Luca Schrammel | So | Junipero Serra | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Mercer Monroe | So | Oakmont | 16:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
181 | Cian O'sullivan | So | Lowell | 16:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
182 | Declan Day | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
183 | William Ingram | So | Granite Bay | 16:21.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
184 | Zach Meyers | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:24.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
185 | Tyler Yamori Little | Fr | Carlmont | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
186 | Jett Graham | So | Carlmont | 16:26.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
187 | Brandon Young | So | Lowell | 16:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
188 | Daniel Lim | So | Los Altos | 16:34.6 | 7:47 | 9/12 | 20/27 | 9/10 | 18:16 (1:41) |
18:16 (1:41) |
18:16 (1:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
189 | Shuaib Khan | So | Carlmont | 16:37.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
190 | Benjamin Colby | So | Albany | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
191 | Nathaniel Fu | So | Los Altos | 16:40.5 | 7:50 | 10/12 | 22/27 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
192 | Kevin Bach | So | James Lick | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
193 | Liam Henson | So | Albany | 16:49.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
194 | Brain Qare | So | Lowell | 16:51.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
195 | Eric Scheel | So | Junipero Serra | 17:02.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Deras Guerra | So | Newark Memorial | 17:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
197 | Aladdin Wang | So | Lowell | 17:08.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
198 | Ethan Fong | So | Lowell | 17:19.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
199 | Charlie Cullen | So | Lowell | 17:19.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
200 | Steven Tang | So | Los Altos | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | 11/12 | 25/27 | 6/8 | 16:42.8 | 16:42.8 | 16:42.8 | |
201 | Wen Cai | So | Lowell | 17:23.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
202 | Miguel Angel Hernandez | So | Junipero Serra | 17:32.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
203 | Leon Thompson | So | Fred C. Beyer | 17:35.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
204 | Alexander Geldmeyer | So | Los Altos | 17:36.6 | 8:16 | 12/12 | 27/27 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
205 | Jeffrey Navarrete | So | El Camino (SSF) | 17:40.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
206 | Michael Chen | So | Albany | 17:48.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
207 | Francisco Gutierrez | So | Hughson Union | 17:53.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
208 | Phineas Jackson | So | Junipero Serra | 17:55.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
209 | Cesar Castillo | So | Newark Memorial | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Max Hasen | So | Tamalpais | 18:21.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
211 | Ivan Madriz | So | Piner | 18:32.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
212 | Jared Lujan | So | Junipero Serra | 18:36.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
213 | Jilian Hidalgo | So | Oakmont | 18:38.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
214 | Sergey Isayev | So | Mills | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
215 | John La Grill | So | Carlmont | 19:07.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
216 | Anthony Montenegro | So | Junipero Serra | 19:22 | 9:06 | |||||||
217 | Leonardo Bravo | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23 | 9:06 | |||||||
218 | Royce Escalona | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
219 | Sam Davis | So | Granite Bay | 19:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
220 | Stephen Silva | So | Bellarmine | 19:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
221 | Gabriel Olalde | So | Oakmont | 19:51.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
222 | Jose Tejeda | So | Hughson Union | 22:00.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
223 | Tarqi Kurdi | So | Junipero Serra | 24:45.4 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
62:51 12:34 5:54 |
57 | Patrick Mccarthy So 12:18 5:47 5 |
Joell Macias So 12:26 5:50 9 |
Weston Raynak So 12:37 5:55 12 |
James Cuff-alvarado So 12:42 5:58 14 |
Matthew Nazari So 12:48 6:00 17 |
Kiran Larney-badani So 12:50 6:02 22 |
Isaiah Amanuel So 12:50 6:02 23 |
2 | Granite Bay 2-4-3-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
63:54 12:47 6:00 |
98 | Michael Zagaynov So 11:58 5:37 2 |
Kyle Miller So 12:43 5:58 15 |
Robby Brown So 12:48 6:01 18 |
Jonathan Romeo So 13:09 6:11 30 |
Oliver Jacobsen So 13:16 6:14 33 |
Nathan Wong So 13:30 6:20 48 |
Brendan Arikawa So 14:04 6:36 64 |
3 | Alameda 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:05 |
64:07 12:49 6:01 |
104 | Patrick Nguyen So 12:19 5:47 6 |
Emilio Cazares Fr 12:23 5:49 8 |
Connor Lynch So 12:39 5:56 13 |
Mitchell Tansey So 13:22 6:17 37 |
Ian Pang So 13:24 6:18 40 |
Jordan Lim So 13:26 6:18 42 |
Benjamine Ting So 13:27 6:19 45 |
4 | Half Moon Bay 8-7-7-5-4 Gap: 0:52 |
65:21 13:04 6:08 |
139 | John Helmlinger So 12:31 5:53 11 |
Charlie Vail So 12:55 6:04 24 |
Josh Warner-carey So 13:13 6:12 31 |
Thomas Hurrell So 13:19 6:15 35 |
Author Mckenzie So 13:23 6:17 38 |
Taro Tanaka So 13:39 6:24 54 |
Miles Rogers So 14:24 6:46 69 |
5 | Junipero Serra 9-7-6-4-5 Gap: 1:17 |
66:01 13:12 6:12 |
161 | Aidan Pond So 12:45 5:59 16 |
Trey Alhorn So 12:49 6:01 19 |
Mark Habelt So 13:09 6:10 29 |
Logan Azem So 13:17 6:14 34 |
Aidan Marca So 14:02 6:35 63 |
Alan Ou So 14:22 6:45 68 |
Curt Tyler So 15:03 7:04 91 |
6 | Henry M. Gunn 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:37 |
66:12 13:14 6:13 |
171 | Elijah Schachter Fr 12:58 6:05 25 |
Ryan Wang So 13:04 6:08 26 |
Mateo Xia Fr 13:15 6:13 32 |
Kiran Flemish Fr 13:22 6:16 36 |
Ryan Li So 13:34 6:22 52 |
Joey Cianfichi Fr 13:37 6:24 53 |
Marco Rayner Fr 14:28 6:48 72 |
7 | Oakmont 3-6-5-6-7 Gap: 1:41 |
66:15 13:15 6:13 |
180 | Christian Barajas So 12:17 5:46 4 |
Sam Marchetti So 13:04 6:08 27 |
Brandon Frost So 13:06 6:09 28 |
Nate Carter So 13:50 6:29 59 |
Alex Zasso So 13:59 6:34 62 |
Stephen Wilcox So 14:36 6:51 78 |
Patrick Sanders So 14:42 6:54 81 |
8 | Crystal Springs Up. 1-1-4-8-8 Gap: 2:52 |
67:11 13:26 6:18 |
216 | Jake Symonds So 11:57 5:37 1 |
Wilser Vasquez So 12:15 5:45 3 |
Tommy Yoon So 13:34 6:22 51 |
Diego Garcia So 14:35 6:51 77 |
Christopher Lin So 14:49 6:57 84 |
Kai Horkan Fr 14:54 7:00 87 |
Evan Cook So 14:58 7:01 90 |
9 | Granada 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:38 |
67:53 13:35 6:22 |
237 | Thomas Mennink So 12:49 6:01 20 |
Rocklin Dhaliwal So 13:27 6:19 44 |
Cameron Gray So 13:29 6:20 47 |
Jacob Walker So 13:42 6:26 55 |
Ethan Erickson So 14:27 6:47 71 |
Diego Donovan So 14:29 6:48 75 |
James Wu So 15:13 7:09 95 |
10 | Los Altos 15-13-12-10-10 Gap: 0:22 |
68:34 13:43 6:26 |
276 | Justin Reed So 13:31 6:21 49 |
Shay Adams So 13:34 6:22 50 |
Alex Carlton So 13:43 6:27 56 |
Brent Abe-titcomb So 13:53 6:31 60 |
Kyle Machnicki So 13:53 6:31 61 |
Samir Ibrahim So 14:29 6:48 73 |
Aaron Bennett So 15:05 7:05 92 |
11 | Mills 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
70:50 14:10 6:39 |
326 | Andrew Arriola So 13:26 6:18 41 |
Corey Nguyen So 13:28 6:20 46 |
Lucas Jang So 13:48 6:29 57 |
James Gayer So 14:44 6:55 83 |
Kyle Wong So 15:25 7:14 99 |
Karl Headley So 16:03 7:32 107 |
Sergey Isayev So 19:06 8:58 121 |
12 | Lowell 6-5-10-12-12 Gap: 3:28 |
71:58 14:24 6:45 |
336 | Norton Choy So 12:23 5:49 7 |
Owen Choy So 12:50 6:02 21 |
Avery Ulinskas So 15:26 7:15 100 |
Christopher Bautista So 15:28 7:16 102 |
Nathaniel Acido So 15:51 7:26 106 |
Cian O'sullivan So 16:14 7:37 109 |
Brandon Young So 16:28 7:44 112 |
13 | Albany 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
71:55 14:23 6:45 |
359 | Trevor Ryan So 13:26 6:18 43 |
Joseph Doyle So 14:07 6:38 66 |
Jakob Seidner So 14:29 6:48 74 |
Ethan Chan So 14:40 6:53 80 |
Trevor Buchan So 15:14 7:09 96 |
Benjamin Colby So 16:39 7:49 114 |
Liam Henson So 16:49 7:54 116 |
14 | Hughson Union 12-15-15-16-14 Gap: 2:23 |
74:55 14:59 7:02 |
428 | Joseph Powers So 13:24 6:17 39 |
David Brussow So 14:51 6:58 85 |
Lance Walton So 15:15 7:10 97 |
Colton Calbreath So 15:38 7:20 103 |
Cerillos Jose So 15:47 7:24 104 |
Francisco Gutierrez So 17:53 8:24 119 |
Jose Tejeda So 22:00 10:20 125 |
15 | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 7-12-13-14-15 Gap: 6:54 |
81:06 16:13 7:37 |
430 | Rolando Anaya So 12:30 5:52 10 |
Eduardo Garcia So 14:39 6:53 79 |
Ricardo Villagenor So 15:11 7:08 94 |
Leonardo Bravo So 19:23 9:06 123 |
Royce Escalona So 19:24 9:06 124 |
||
16 | James Lick 17-16-15-15-16 Gap: 2:38 |
75:28 15:06 7:05 |
434 | Melvin Estrada So 14:05 6:37 65 |
Hugo Marquez So 14:24 6:46 70 |
Nien Tran So 14:53 6:59 86 |
Daniel Portillo So 15:23 7:13 98 |
Kevin Bach So 16:43 7:51 115 |
||
17 | Fred C. Beyer 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:47 |
77:59 15:36 7:19 |
471 | Cesar Salto So 13:49 6:29 58 |
Jacob Manalo So 14:42 6:54 82 |
Christian Rosa So 15:49 7:26 105 |
Joseph Olivera So 16:04 7:32 108 |
Leon Thompson So 17:36 8:16 118 |
||
18 | Carlmont 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:21 |
78:16 15:39 7:21 |
477 | Daniel Kholodenko So 14:17 6:42 67 |
Aaron George So 14:30 6:48 76 |
Tyler Yamori Little Fr 16:25 7:43 110 |
Jett Graham So 16:27 7:43 111 |
Shuaib Khan So 16:38 7:48 113 |
John La Grill So 19:08 8:59 122 |
|
19 | Newark Memorial 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:14 |
77:33 15:31 7:17 |
488 | Joseph Abad So 14:54 7:00 88 |
Alexander Ocegueda So 14:57 7:01 89 |
Mark Perez So 15:07 7:06 93 |
Antonio Monroy So 15:27 7:15 101 |
Kevin Deras Guerra So 17:08 8:02 117 |
Cesar Castillo So 17:58 8:26 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
64:39 12:56 6:04 |
15 | Kiran Larney-badani So 12:50 6:02 1 |
Isaiah Amanuel So 12:50 6:02 2 |
Tanay Menezes So 12:53 6:03 3 |
Zach Koverman So 13:03 6:07 4 |
Justin Cai So 13:03 6:07 5 |
Lukas Snycerski So 13:12 6:12 6 |
Sam Todd So 13:13 6:12 7 |
2 | Alameda 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
68:54 13:47 6:28 |
58 | Jordan Lim So 13:26 6:18 8 |
Benjamine Ting So 13:27 6:19 9 |
Alexander Delong So 13:45 6:27 12 |
Jeremy Chen So 14:06 6:37 14 |
Ernest Pun So 14:11 6:40 15 |
Michael Chun So 14:19 6:43 17 |
Eric Slez So 14:24 6:46 19 |
3 | Granite Bay 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
71:03 14:13 6:40 |
85 | Nathan Wong So 13:30 6:20 10 |
Brendan Arikawa So 14:04 6:36 13 |
Josh Anderson So 14:13 6:40 16 |
Matt Gai So 14:35 6:51 22 |
Nick Van Den Bogaerde So 14:41 6:54 24 |
Troy Keslinke Fr 14:59 7:02 29 |
Nam Deporceri So 15:16 7:10 34 |
4 | Henry M. Gunn 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
72:56 14:35 6:51 |
118 | Joey Cianfichi Fr 13:37 6:24 11 |
Marco Rayner Fr 14:28 6:48 20 |
James Talbot Fr 14:48 6:57 27 |
Devon Lee Fr 14:55 7:00 28 |
Luke Yoffe So 15:07 7:06 32 |
Steven Ames So 15:14 7:09 33 |
Thomas Lee Fr 15:57 7:29 37 |
5 | Oakmont 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:34 |
75:59 15:12 7:08 |
150 | Stephen Wilcox So 14:36 6:51 23 |
Patrick Sanders So 14:42 6:54 25 |
Logan Hughes So 14:44 6:55 26 |
Matthew Guemmer So 15:48 7:25 36 |
Mercer Monroe So 16:10 7:35 40 |
Jilian Hidalgo So 18:39 8:45 55 |
Gabriel Olalde So 19:52 9:19 56 |
6 | Junipero Serra 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:40 |
77:50 15:34 7:19 |
168 | Alan Ou So 14:22 6:45 18 |
Curt Tyler So 15:03 7:04 30 |
Andrew Carr-wallace So 15:17 7:10 35 |
Luca Schrammel So 16:06 7:33 39 |
Eric Scheel So 17:02 8:00 46 |
Miguel Angel Hernandez So 17:33 8:14 52 |
Phineas Jackson So 17:56 8:25 54 |
7 | Los Altos 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
78:47 15:45 7:24 |
177 | Samir Ibrahim So 14:29 6:48 21 |
Aaron Bennett So 15:05 7:05 31 |
Alex Siesel So 15:59 7:30 38 |
Daniel Lim So 16:35 7:47 43 |
Nathaniel Fu So 16:41 7:50 44 |
Steven Tang So 17:20 8:08 50 |
Alexander Geldmeyer So 17:37 8:16 53 |
8 | Lowell 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:05 |
84:02 16:48 7:53 |
223 | Cian O'sullivan So 16:14 7:37 41 |
Brandon Young So 16:28 7:44 42 |
Brain Qare So 16:52 7:55 45 |
Aladdin Wang So 17:09 8:03 47 |
Ethan Fong So 17:19 8:08 48 |
Charlie Cullen So 17:19 8:08 49 |
Wen Cai So 17:24 8:10 51 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Kehrlein | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 16:06.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Josh Williams | Jr | Los Alamitos | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Noah Strause | Jr | Aragon | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Caleb Metzler | So | Carlmont | 16:24.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Daniel Ghasemfar | So | Los Altos | 16:30.5 | 5:38 | 1/12 | 7/19 | 5/33 | ||||
6 | Ryan Watts | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
7 | Timothy Lang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 16:39.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Kyle Recker | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Keanu Ramos | Jr | Seaside | 16:43.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Justin Alexander | Sr | Bear Creek | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Carter Mannon | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:50.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Justin Thomas | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
13 | Tanner Anderson | Sr | Carlmont | 17:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Jake Quinn | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Nikolas Gibson | Jr | Los Altos | 17:04.8 | 5:50 | 2/12 | 9/19 | 4/31 | 17:26 (0:22) |
17:26 (0:22) |
17:26 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Spencer Jeppson | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Beevers | Jr | Oakmont | 17:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Keenan Rea | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Adams | Jr | Los Altos | 17:14.6 | 5:53 | 3/12 | 10/19 | 3/28 | ||||
20 | Jackson Daecher | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
21 | Sam Cambra | Jr | Oakmont | 17:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
22 | Axel Altamira | So | Villa Park | 17:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
23 | Abhishek Subandh | So | Los Altos | 17:27.3 | 5:57 | 4/12 | 11/19 | 1/25 | ||||
24 | Wilbert Romero | Sr | Oakmont | 17:30.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
25 | Jackson Young | So | Carlmont | 17:36.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Caleb Wallentine | Jr | Oakmont | 17:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Justin Li | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:41.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
28 | Alexander Koenig | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:43.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Oscar Guitron | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 17:46.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Griffin Soelberg | So | Carlmont | 17:47.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Max Hariri Turner | So | Carlmont | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
32 | Ryan Huang | Sr | Los Altos | 17:55.2 | 6:07 | 5/12 | 12/19 | 2/20 | 18:40 (0:45) |
18:40 (0:45) |
18:40 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Anthony Graeff | Sr | Villa Park | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Ethan Wartenberg | Fr | Villa Park | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Noah Salsedo | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:57.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Nathan Azevedo | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:00.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Sam Knight | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 18:03.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
38 | Dominic Burrows | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Forrest Windeler | Jr | Carlmont | 18:05.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
40 | Josh Imsande | Jr | Villa Park | 18:05.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Xavier Chavez | Jr | Escalon | 18:05.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Lucas Fayet-faber | Sr | Aragon | 18:07.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Joshua Coe | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:09.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Moises Vazquez | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:11.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Charles Safa | So | Villa Park | 18:14.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Evangelos Vlahos | So | Carlmont | 18:16.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Colin Tansimore | Jr | James Logan | 18:16.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
48 | Jayden Lopez | Jr | Escalon | 18:17.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Sean Shitamoto | So | Carlmont | 18:17.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Nathan Godderis | Sr | Los Altos | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | 6/12 | 13/19 | 2/18 | 18:03.3 | 18:03.3 | 17:55.8 | |
51 | Alex Wu | Jr | Oakmont | 18:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Brian Felton | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 18:22.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
53 | Connor Eliott | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 18:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
54 | Luca Szabo | Jr | Ukiah | 18:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
55 | Alex Ma | Jr | Aragon | 18:25.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
56 | Aidan Truel | So | Carlmont | 18:27.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Hendrik Telfer | Jr | Ukiah | 18:28.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
58 | Will Wade | Jr | Oakmont | 18:29.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
59 | Harris Rutherford | Jr | Stuart Hall | 18:33.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
60 | Leet Miller | Jr | Stuart Hall | 18:33.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
61 | Alexander Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 18:35.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
62 | Andy Lam | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:37.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Carter Murphy | Jr | George Washington | 18:38.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Lance Fong | Sr | Stuart Hall | 18:44.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
65 | Sunil Prabhu | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 18:45.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
66 | Josh Teske | Sr | Escalon | 18:46.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Alex Hadidi | Jr | Woodside | 18:49.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
68 | Tyler Williams | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:50.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Tan | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:52.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
70 | Addison Reynolds | Jr | Woodside Priory | 18:52.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Zac Farnkopf | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 18:53.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
72 | Victor Ma | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 18:53.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
73 | Zaccary Bradt | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:54.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
74 | Colin Suits | So | Carlmont | 18:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
75 | Mason Howard | Jr | Will C. Wood | 18:56.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
76 | Matthew Alley | Jr | Oakmont | 18:56.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
77 | Zach Carter | Jr | Ukiah | 18:58.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Kee | Jr | Carlmont | 18:58.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Jon Tuso | Sr | Oakmont | 19:01.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Liam Hood | So | Carlmont | 19:02.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
81 | Steven Wong | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 19:05.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Ng | Sr | George Washington | 19:06.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
83 | Royal Tabaldo | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 19:09.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Sanders | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:09.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
85 | Govani Garza | Jr | Will C. Wood | 19:09.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
86 | Mason Lewis | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:09.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Christensen | Jr | Oakmont | 19:15.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | James Wingate | Sr | Oakmont | 19:17.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
89 | Nima Bayati | Jr | Oakmont | 19:17.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
90 | Troy Fullard | So | Will C. Wood | 19:19.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
91 | Sterling Parker | Sr | Los Altos | 19:20.9 | 6:36 | 7/12 | 14/19 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
92 | Mateen Yaqubi | Jr | Newark Memorial | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Edward Castaneda | Jr | Seaside | 19:23.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
94 | Will Ivester | Jr | Seaside | 19:23.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
95 | Edward Zavala | Sr | Oakmont | 19:24.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Nathan Nordin | So | Will C. Wood | 19:25.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Jason Liu | Sr | Carlmont | 19:25.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
98 | Sam Timm | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:25.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Evan Tansimore | Sr | James Logan | 19:25.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Nicholas Brown | Jr | Carlmont | 19:25.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Tarek Nasr | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:26.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Daniel Lieben | Jr | Ukiah | 19:26.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | Daniel Luis | Jr | Escalon | 19:27.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Elias Garvey | Jr | Stuart Hall | 19:28.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | George Luu | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 19:36.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
106 | Victor Harshberger | Sr | Will C. Wood | 19:38.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Ian Felton | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:40.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Ajay Booter | Sr | James Logan | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Jeremy Nicodemus | Sr | Villa Park | 19:42.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Nowell | Sr | Carlmont | 19:42.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
111 | Aiden Moreen | Fr | Villa Park | 19:44.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
112 | Caleb Ahn | Jr | Carlmont | 19:47.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
113 | Darren Lim | Sr | Mills | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
114 | Eric Hong | Jr | Stuart Hall | 19:48.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
115 | Eric Chen | Jr | Mills | 19:49.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
116 | Chris Gao | Sr | Woodside Priory | 19:56.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
117 | Camron Nelson | Jr | Oakmont | 19:56.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
118 | Navjot Lola | Jr | James Logan | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Nickzad Bayati | Jr | Oakmont | 19:58.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
120 | Sasha Iakovlev | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:58.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
121 | Danny Rivera | Sr | Ukiah | 20:00.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
122 | Yousef Shaikh | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:08.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
123 | Ryley Donato | Jr | Bear Creek | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
124 | Callum Keddie | Jr | Carlmont | 20:12.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Giancarlo Villalvazo Mart | Sr | Mills | 20:12.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
126 | Nolan Stieg | Jr | Aragon | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | David Ott | So | Will C. Wood | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
128 | Joey Silberman | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 20:16.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Kage Rosbugh | Jr | Antioch | 20:17.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Malachi Chou-green | So | Bay School (SF) | 20:17.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
131 | True Barnes | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 20:18.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Liam Edwards | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 20:19.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
133 | Brian So | Sr | Carlmont | 20:21.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
134 | Edison Bai | Sr | Carlmont | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
135 | Gustavo Aquino | Sr | Seaside | 20:23.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Ethan Switzer | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 20:23.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Manuel G Diaz | So | Escalon | 20:24.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
138 | Eli Berkowitz | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 20:24.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
139 | Hao Zheng | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 20:27.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
140 | Epraim Pang | Jr | Newark Memorial | 20:28.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
141 | George Fisher | Sr | Los Altos | 20:28.7 | 6:59 | 8/12 | 15/19 | 5/15 | 19:15.9 | 19:15.9 | 19:15.9 | |
142 | Jeddy Guintu | Sr | James Logan | 20:29.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
143 | Hayden Wouda | Fr | Will C. Wood | 20:29.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
144 | Justin Mark Perez | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:30.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
145 | Benjamin Gyman | Jr | Bear Creek | 20:31.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
146 | Brandon Karp | Jr | Escalon | 20:32.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
147 | Lucas Miller | Sr | Stuart Hall | 20:32.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
148 | Peter Fried | Sr | Newark Memorial | 20:32.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
149 | Carter Johnson | Sr | Bear Creek | 20:33.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
150 | Jake Cardinale | Jr | Aragon | 20:36.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Lao | So | Carlmont | 20:37.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Jack Tan | Sr | Mills | 20:38.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
153 | Joshua Miller | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 20:38.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
154 | Aidan Lagorio | Sr | Ukiah | 20:38.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
155 | Alex Devlin | Sr | James Logan | 20:39.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
156 | Tim Nguyen | Jr | Seaside | 20:40.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
157 | Livius Seung | Sr | Escalon | 20:40.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
158 | Dylan Hocking | Sr | Oakmont | 20:42.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
159 | Marlon Fu | Jr | Carlmont | 20:42.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
160 | Antonio Johnson | Jr | Will C. Wood | 20:44.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
161 | Vahn Manuel | Jr | James Logan | 20:45.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
162 | Aaron Miller | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 20:45.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
163 | Jacob Aspling | Sr | Villa Park | 20:47.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
164 | Walker Raugewitz | Fr | Ukiah | 20:48.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
165 | Kevin Le | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:50.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
166 | Lucas Horwitz | Jr | Stuart Hall | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
167 | Michael Vigo | So | Will C. Wood | 20:58.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
168 | Henry Britton | So | Urban School (SF) | 20:59.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
169 | Stefan Sujansky | Sr | Woodside | 21:00.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
170 | Kai Bogart | Fr | Villa Park | 21:01.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
171 | Scott Suplick | So | James Logan | 21:03.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
172 | John Gonzalez | Sr | Ukiah | 21:03.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
173 | Ryen Loy | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:04.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
174 | Mackae Wilcox | Jr | Woodside Priory | 21:05.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
175 | Josh Johnsen | Sr | Joseph A. Gregori | 21:08.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
176 | Stephan Yu | Sr | Aragon | 21:09.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
177 | Victor Gonzalez | Jr | Escalon | 21:10.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
178 | Raymundo Morales | Sr | Seaside | 21:13.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
179 | Christian Licudine | Sr | Carlmont | 21:15.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
180 | Drake Zhao | Sr | Carlmont | 21:16.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
181 | Collin Farr | Sr | Ukiah | 21:16.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
182 | Luca Fonstad | Jr | Nueva School | 21:16.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
183 | Lamar Lillard | Sr | Bear Creek | 21:16.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
184 | Cole Douglas | Sr | Carlmont | 21:17.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
185 | Michael Leggett | Fr | Ukiah | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
186 | Connor Farrell | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 21:20.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
187 | Colin Dion | So | Bay School (SF) | 21:20.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
188 | Jonathan Lim | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 21:21.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
189 | Eduardo Ortiz Huerta | Jr | Mills | 21:21.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
190 | Tim Megennney | Sr | Escalon | 21:25.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
191 | William Park | Jr | Antioch | 21:26.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
192 | Theo Ennis | Jr | Stuart Hall | 21:28.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
193 | Michael Wang | Jr | Harker School | 21:33.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
194 | Geo Cliburn | Jr | Ukiah | 21:35.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
195 | Austin Chavez | Fr | Villa Park | 21:36.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
196 | Romecio Lucatero | Jr | Seaside | 21:42.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
197 | Alex Rule | Jr | Harker School | 21:47.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
198 | Nathan Fahey | So | Bay School (SF) | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
199 | Jose Salazar | Jr | George Washington | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
200 | Varun Bopardikar | Sr | Los Altos | 21:53.8 | 7:28 | 9/12 | 16/19 | 10/14 | ||||
201 | Oliver Doig | Jr | Harker School | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
202 | Alex Klenfelder | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 21:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
203 | Marcos Baroza | So | Ukiah | 21:59.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
204 | Eduardo De La Cruz | Sr | George Washington | 22:01.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
205 | Michael Pimwong | Jr | Antioch | 22:02.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Carlos Lucia | Jr | James Logan | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
207 | Paul Duling | Jr | Woodside Priory | 22:05.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
208 | Javier Barajas | Jr | Oakmont | 22:14.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
209 | Dylan Dewall | Fr | Ukiah | 22:17.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
210 | Nathan Ng | Sr | James Logan | 22:19.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
211 | Osvaldo Granados | Sr | Newark Memorial | 22:20.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
212 | Tycho Uyeda-foy | So | Bay School (SF) | 22:25.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
213 | Carlos Martinez | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 22:32.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
214 | Steven Liao | Sr | George Washington | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
215 | Trae Sebastian | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 22:37.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
216 | Nathan Sarkozy | Jr | Escalon | 22:41.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
217 | Owen Walsh | Fr | Ukiah | 22:43.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
218 | Dan Bava | Jr | Escalon | 22:43.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
219 | James Zhao | Sr | Philip & Sala Burton | 22:45.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
220 | Simon Martin | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
221 | David Morris | Sr | Bear Creek | 22:50.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
222 | Alec Guiulfo | Jr | Mills | 23:05.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
223 | Jackson Evans | Jr | Stuart Hall | 23:05.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
224 | Jorge Coria | Sr | Newark Memorial | 23:08.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
225 | Reece Chang | Sr | Woodside | 23:09.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
226 | Thomas Thies | Fr | Ukiah | 23:10.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
227 | Liam Fulton | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:15.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
228 | Ian Usison | Jr | Newark Memorial | 23:18.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
229 | Justin Wang | Sr | Mountain View | 23:21.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
230 | Martin Penn | Sr | Los Altos | 23:23.8 | 7:59 | 10/12 | 17/19 | 11/12 | ||||
231 | Alex Luna | Sr | Los Altos | 23:23.9 | 7:59 | 11/12 | 18/19 | 7/8 | 20:42.4 | 20:42.4 | 20:42.4 | |
232 | Keval Malde | Jr | Carlmont | 23:26.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
233 | Lucas Jensen | Jr | Mills | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
234 | Terence Leung | Jr | Stuart Hall | 23:33.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
235 | Weston Monroe | Sr | Oakmont | 23:48.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
236 | Samnang Lim | Jr | James Logan | 23:53.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
237 | Eric Wagenbrenner | Jr | Mountain View | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
238 | Joey Vilchez | Jr | Mills | 23:56.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
239 | William Swartz | Jr | Joseph A. Gregori | 24:03.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
240 | Angel Sanchez | Sr | Escalon | 24:21.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
241 | Jacob Hunter | Sr | Ukiah | 24:25.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
242 | Christian Kalis | Fr | Will C. Wood | 24:29.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
243 | Daniel Vignanker | Sr | Carlmont | 24:36.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
244 | Joseph Bazarsky | Jr | Carlmont | 24:39.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
245 | Brandon Johnson | Jr | Los Altos | 24:47.1 | 8:28 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 7/8 | ||||
246 | Unknown Unknown | Carlmont | 24:56.9 | 8:31 | ||||||||
247 | Miguel Maurer | Fr | Ukiah | 25:23.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
248 | Emmanuel Ramirez | Sr | Antioch | 25:29.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
249 | Jordan Ota | Sr | Bear Creek | 26:28.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
250 | George Trammel | Sr | Bear Creek | 27:09.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
251 | Justin Fang | Jr | Mills | 27:21.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
252 | Salic Lee | Sr | James Logan | 27:42.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
253 | Gabriele Francisco | Sr | James Logan | 28:17.5 | 9:39 | |||||||
254 | Josh Bills | Sr | Vanguard CP | 35:00 | 11:57 | |||||||
255 | Stephen Forney | Jr | Woodside | 35:01 | 11:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 4-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
86:12 17:14 5:53 |
84 | Daniel Ghasemfar So 16:31 5:38 4 |
Nikolas Gibson Jr 17:05 5:50 13 |
Daniel Adams Jr 17:15 5:53 17 |
Abhishek Subandh So 17:27 5:57 21 |
Ryan Huang Sr 17:55 6:07 29 |
Nathan Godderis Sr 18:19 6:15 42 |
Sterling Parker Sr 19:21 6:36 68 |
2 | Carlmont 3-2-4-3-2 Gap: 1:27 |
86:40 17:20 5:55 |
92 | Caleb Metzler So 16:25 5:36 3 |
Tanner Anderson Sr 17:00 5:48 11 |
Jackson Young So 17:36 6:00 23 |
Griffin Soelberg So 17:48 6:04 27 |
Max Hariri Turner So 17:51 6:06 28 |
Forrest Windeler Jr 18:05 6:10 33 |
Evangelos Vlahos So 18:17 6:14 39 |
3 | Joseph A. Gregori 7-4-2-4-3 Gap: 1:32 |
87:14 17:27 5:57 |
109 | Carter Mannon Sr 16:51 5:45 9 |
Justin Thomas Sr 16:56 5:47 10 |
Spencer Jeppson Jr 17:08 5:51 14 |
Noah Salsedo Jr 17:57 6:08 32 |
Brian Felton Jr 18:22 6:16 44 |
Jacob Sanders Jr 19:10 6:32 64 |
Mason Lewis Jr 19:10 6:32 66 |
4 | Los Alamitos 1-1-1-2-4 Gap: 2:37 |
87:03 17:25 5:57 |
121 | Josh Williams Jr 16:17 5:33 1 |
Ryan Watts Sr 16:33 5:39 5 |
Kyle Recker Sr 16:42 5:42 6 |
Andy Lam Sr 18:37 6:21 51 |
Zaccary Bradt Sr 18:54 6:27 58 |
||
5 | Oakmont 9-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:12 |
87:58 17:36 6:00 |
123 | Andrew Beevers Jr 17:10 5:51 15 |
Sam Cambra Jr 17:18 5:54 19 |
Wilbert Romero Sr 17:31 5:59 22 |
Caleb Wallentine Jr 17:38 6:01 24 |
Alex Wu Jr 18:21 6:16 43 |
Will Wade Jr 18:30 6:19 48 |
Matthew Alley Jr 18:57 6:28 60 |
6 | Menlo-Atherton 8-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:47 |
88:30 17:42 6:02 |
134 | Jake Quinn Sr 17:03 5:49 12 |
Keenan Rea Sr 17:12 5:52 16 |
Justin Li Sr 17:41 6:02 25 |
Alexander Koenig Sr 17:44 6:03 26 |
Tyler Williams Sr 18:50 6:26 55 |
Andrew Tan Sr 18:52 6:26 56 |
Sam Timm Jr 19:26 6:38 73 |
7 | Villa Park 11-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:54 |
89:31 17:54 6:07 |
153 | Axel Altamira So 17:20 5:55 20 |
Anthony Graeff Sr 17:56 6:07 30 |
Ethan Wartenberg Fr 17:56 6:07 31 |
Josh Imsande Jr 18:06 6:10 34 |
Charles Safa So 18:14 6:13 38 |
Jeremy Nicodemus Sr 19:42 6:43 81 |
Aiden Moreen Fr 19:45 6:44 82 |
8 | Stuart Hall 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:29 |
91:16 18:15 6:14 |
207 | Jackson Daecher Jr 17:15 5:53 18 |
Joshua Coe Sr 18:10 6:12 37 |
Harris Rutherford Jr 18:33 6:20 49 |
Leet Miller Jr 18:34 6:20 50 |
Lance Fong Sr 18:44 6:24 53 |
Elias Garvey Jr 19:29 6:39 77 |
Eric Hong Jr 19:48 6:45 84 |
9 | Aragon 2-7-8-9-9 Gap: 4:19 |
93:39 18:44 6:24 |
282 | Noah Strause Jr 16:17 5:33 2 |
Lucas Fayet-faber Sr 18:07 6:11 36 |
Alex Ma Jr 18:25 6:17 46 |
Nolan Stieg Jr 20:13 6:54 91 |
Jake Cardinale Jr 20:36 7:02 107 |
Stephan Yu Sr 21:09 7:13 119 |
|
10 | Escalon 12-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:18 |
95:02 19:00 6:29 |
303 | Xavier Chavez Jr 18:06 6:11 35 |
Jayden Lopez Jr 18:17 6:15 41 |
Josh Teske Sr 18:47 6:25 54 |
Daniel Luis Jr 19:28 6:39 76 |
Manuel G Diaz So 20:24 6:58 97 |
Brandon Karp Jr 20:33 7:01 104 |
Livius Seung Sr 20:40 7:03 113 |
11 | Ukiah 14-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:37 |
95:18 19:04 6:30 |
315 | Luca Szabo Jr 18:24 6:17 45 |
Hendrik Telfer Jr 18:28 6:18 47 |
Zach Carter Jr 18:58 6:28 61 |
Daniel Lieben Jr 19:27 6:38 75 |
Danny Rivera Sr 20:01 6:50 87 |
Aidan Lagorio Sr 20:39 7:03 110 |
Walker Raugewitz Fr 20:49 7:06 116 |
12 | Will C. Wood 17-17-13-13-12 Gap: 0:42 |
96:30 19:18 6:35 |
342 | Mason Howard Jr 18:57 6:28 59 |
Govani Garza Jr 19:10 6:32 65 |
Troy Fullard So 19:20 6:36 67 |
Nathan Nordin So 19:25 6:38 72 |
Victor Harshberger Sr 19:39 6:42 79 |
David Ott So 20:14 6:54 92 |
Hayden Wouda Fr 20:30 7:00 101 |
13 | Seaside 5-11-11-12-13 Gap: 3:57 |
96:34 19:19 6:35 |
356 | Keanu Ramos Jr 16:44 5:42 7 |
Edward Castaneda Jr 19:23 6:37 70 |
Will Ivester Jr 19:23 6:37 71 |
Gustavo Aquino Sr 20:24 6:58 96 |
Tim Nguyen Jr 20:40 7:03 112 |
Raymundo Morales Sr 21:14 7:15 120 |
Romecio Lucatero Jr 21:42 7:24 124 |
14 | James Logan 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:13 |
97:51 19:34 6:41 |
380 | Colin Tansimore Jr 18:17 6:14 40 |
Evan Tansimore Sr 19:26 6:38 74 |
Ajay Booter Sr 19:41 6:43 80 |
Navjot Lola Jr 19:58 6:49 86 |
Jeddy Guintu Sr 20:30 7:00 100 |
Alex Devlin Sr 20:40 7:03 111 |
Vahn Manuel Jr 20:46 7:05 114 |
15 | Evergreen Valley 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:37 |
98:19 19:40 6:43 |
388 | Victor Ma Jr 18:54 6:27 57 |
Royal Tabaldo Jr 19:09 6:32 63 |
George Luu Jr 19:37 6:42 78 |
Yousef Shaikh Jr 20:08 6:52 88 |
Justin Mark Perez Jr 20:31 7:00 102 |
Joshua Miller Sr 20:39 7:03 109 |
Kevin Le Jr 20:51 7:07 117 |
16 | Bear Creek 6-13-16-16-16 Gap: 4:19 |
99:05 19:49 6:46 |
424 | Justin Alexander Sr 16:46 5:43 8 |
Ryley Donato Jr 20:09 6:53 89 |
Benjamin Gyman Jr 20:32 7:00 103 |
Carter Johnson Sr 20:34 7:01 106 |
Ryen Loy Jr 21:05 7:12 118 |
Lamar Lillard Sr 21:17 7:16 121 |
David Morris Sr 22:50 7:48 130 |
17 | Mills 19-18-18-17-17 Gap: 1:34 |
101:50 20:22 6:57 |
489 | Darren Lim Sr 19:48 6:45 83 |
Eric Chen Jr 19:49 6:46 85 |
Giancarlo Villalvazo Mart Sr 20:13 6:54 90 |
Jack Tan Sr 20:39 7:03 108 |
Eduardo Ortiz Huerta Jr 21:22 7:17 123 |
Alec Guiulfo Jr 23:06 7:53 131 |
Lucas Jensen Jr 23:33 8:02 134 |
18 | Bay School (SF) 20-20-20-19-18 Gap: 0:29 |
102:05 20:25 6:58 |
495 | Joey Silberman Sr 20:17 6:55 93 |
Malachi Chou-green So 20:18 6:56 94 |
Liam Edwards Fr 20:20 6:56 95 |
Eli Berkowitz Fr 20:25 6:58 98 |
Aaron Miller Fr 20:46 7:05 115 |
Colin Dion So 21:21 7:17 122 |
Nathan Fahey So 21:48 7:26 125 |
19 | George Washington 15-14-17-18-19 Gap: 3:55 |
104:10 20:50 7:07 |
496 | Carter Murphy Jr 18:38 6:22 52 |
Anthony Ng Sr 19:07 6:31 62 |
Jose Salazar Jr 21:50 7:27 126 |
Eduardo De La Cruz Sr 22:02 7:31 127 |
Steven Liao Sr 22:33 7:42 129 |
||
20 | Newark Memorial 18-18-19-20-20 Gap: 3:46 |
105:51 21:10 7:14 |
533 | Mateen Yaqubi Jr 19:22 6:37 69 |
Epraim Pang Jr 20:28 6:59 99 |
Peter Fried Sr 20:33 7:01 105 |
Osvaldo Granados Sr 22:20 7:37 128 |
Jorge Coria Sr 23:08 7:54 132 |
Ian Usison Jr 23:19 7:57 133 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlmont 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
92:04 18:25 6:17 |
19 | Forrest Windeler Jr 18:05 6:10 1 |
Evangelos Vlahos So 18:17 6:14 2 |
Sean Shitamoto So 18:18 6:15 3 |
Aidan Truel So 18:28 6:18 5 |
Colin Suits So 18:56 6:28 8 |
Ryan Kee Jr 18:58 6:28 10 |
Liam Hood So 19:03 6:30 12 |
2 | Oakmont 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
95:01 19:00 6:29 |
57 | Will Wade Jr 18:30 6:19 6 |
Matthew Alley Jr 18:57 6:28 9 |
Jon Tuso Sr 19:02 6:30 11 |
Jacob Christensen Jr 19:15 6:34 15 |
James Wingate Sr 19:17 6:35 16 |
Nima Bayati Jr 19:18 6:35 17 |
Edward Zavala Sr 19:25 6:37 19 |
3 | Joseph A. Gregori 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:59 |
99:33 19:55 6:48 |
125 | Jacob Sanders Jr 19:10 6:32 13 |
Mason Lewis Jr 19:10 6:32 14 |
Ian Felton Sr 19:41 6:43 23 |
Ethan Switzer Sr 20:24 6:58 29 |
Josh Johnsen Sr 21:09 7:13 46 |
Alex Klenfelder Jr 22:00 7:30 57 |
William Swartz Jr 24:04 8:13 72 |
4 | Menlo-Atherton 4-4-3-3-4 Gap: 4:23 |
100:59 20:12 6:54 |
142 | Andrew Tan Sr 18:52 6:26 7 |
Sam Timm Jr 19:26 6:38 20 |
Tarek Nasr Sr 19:27 6:38 21 |
Sasha Iakovlev Jr 19:59 6:49 27 |
Liam Fulton Jr 23:16 7:56 67 |
||
5 | Stuart Hall 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:00 |
102:14 20:27 6:59 |
174 | Elias Garvey Jr 19:29 6:39 22 |
Eric Hong Jr 19:48 6:45 26 |
Lucas Miller Sr 20:33 7:01 33 |
Lucas Horwitz Jr 20:56 7:09 41 |
Theo Ennis Jr 21:29 7:20 52 |
Jackson Evans Jr 23:06 7:53 66 |
Terence Leung Jr 23:34 8:03 70 |
6 | Los Altos 2-3-5-5-6 Gap: 5:05 |
103:26 20:41 7:04 |
176 | Nathan Godderis Sr 18:19 6:15 4 |
Sterling Parker Sr 19:21 6:36 18 |
George Fisher Sr 20:29 6:59 30 |
Varun Bopardikar Sr 21:54 7:28 56 |
Martin Penn Sr 23:24 7:59 68 |
Alex Luna Sr 23:24 7:59 69 |
Brandon Johnson Jr 24:47 8:28 75 |
7 | Villa Park 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:54 |
102:52 20:34 7:01 |
185 | Jeremy Nicodemus Sr 19:42 6:43 24 |
Aiden Moreen Fr 19:45 6:44 25 |
Jacob Aspling Sr 20:47 7:06 39 |
Kai Bogart Fr 21:02 7:11 43 |
Austin Chavez Fr 21:36 7:22 54 |
||
8 | Will C. Wood 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:16 |
106:56 21:23 7:18 |
212 | David Ott So 20:14 6:54 28 |
Hayden Wouda Fr 20:30 7:00 31 |
Antonio Johnson Jr 20:44 7:05 37 |
Michael Vigo So 20:58 7:09 42 |
Christian Kalis Fr 24:30 8:22 74 |
||
9 | Ukiah 10-11-11-10-9 Gap: 0:41 |
105:07 21:01 7:11 |
216 | Aidan Lagorio Sr 20:39 7:03 34 |
Walker Raugewitz Fr 20:49 7:06 40 |
John Gonzalez Sr 21:04 7:11 45 |
Collin Farr Sr 21:16 7:16 48 |
Michael Leggett Fr 21:20 7:17 49 |
Geo Cliburn Jr 21:36 7:22 53 |
Marcos Baroza So 22:00 7:30 58 |
10 | Escalon 9-9-9-9-10 Gap: 2:09 |
106:30 21:18 7:16 |
229 | Brandon Karp Jr 20:33 7:01 32 |
Livius Seung Sr 20:40 7:03 36 |
Victor Gonzalez Jr 21:11 7:14 47 |
Tim Megennney Sr 21:26 7:19 51 |
Nathan Sarkozy Jr 22:41 7:45 63 |
Dan Bava Jr 22:44 7:45 64 |
Angel Sanchez Sr 24:22 8:19 73 |
11 | James Logan 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 1:40 |
106:52 21:22 7:18 |
236 | Alex Devlin Sr 20:40 7:03 35 |
Vahn Manuel Jr 20:46 7:05 38 |
Scott Suplick So 21:03 7:11 44 |
Carlos Lucia Jr 22:04 7:32 59 |
Nathan Ng Sr 22:20 7:37 60 |
Samnang Lim Jr 23:54 8:09 71 |
Salic Lee Sr 27:43 9:28 76 |
12 | Bay School (SF) 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
111:01 22:12 7:35 |
293 | Colin Dion So 21:21 7:17 50 |
Nathan Fahey So 21:48 7:26 55 |
Tycho Uyeda-foy So 22:25 7:39 61 |
Trae Sebastian Jr 22:38 7:43 62 |
Simon Martin Fr 22:49 7:47 65 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamran Murray | Fr | Menlo School | 12:05.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Clem Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:26.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Collin Hepworth | Fr | Los Altos | 12:41.4 | 5:57 | 1/15 | 1/27 | 3/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Colin Wong | Fr | Oakmont | 12:44.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Gavin Vance | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:54.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Papenfuss | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:09.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Juan Vazquez | Fr | Seaside | 13:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Arya Maheshwari | Fr | Harker School | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Theo Miller | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 13:13.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Christian Avina | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Barrett Wong | Fr | Los Altos | 13:20.4 | 6:16 | 2/15 | 2/27 | 2/28 | ||||
12 | Ryan Martin | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Justin Creamer | Fr | Menlo School | 13:22.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Aiden Theochung | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Irving Figueroa | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:24.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:25.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Burrill | Fr | Sequoia | 13:25.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Ronan Byrne | Fr | Woodside Priory | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Owen Deguzman | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 13:26.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Sabastien Bachar | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 13:30.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Charlie Gillet | Fr | Sequoia | 13:31.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Keegan Thomas | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:34.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Aditya Singhvi | Fr | Harker School | 13:35.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Dylan Jones | Fr | Oakmont | 13:39.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Jason Aucello | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 13:39.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Apfelberg | Fr | Los Altos | 13:42.7 | 6:26 | 3/15 | 5/27 | 3/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Hans Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 13:43.4 | 6:27 | 4/15 | 7/27 | 3/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
28 | Tai Nguyen | Fr | Mountain View | 13:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Nicholas Jarymowicz | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:44.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Seiji Matsuda | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Joseph Sarmenta | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:49.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Giraudo | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Javed Saliman | Fr | Oakmont | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Crago | Fr | Livermore | 13:50.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Ilan Listgarten | Fr | Menlo School | 13:51.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Schnetz | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:54.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Johnaton Malveaux | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 13:55.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Alex Lebel | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:56.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Jack Stokes | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:57.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Dyer | Fr | Mountain View | 14:00.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Chiochios | Fr | Los Altos | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | 5/15 | 10/27 | 2/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Niels Holst | Fr | Los Altos | 14:01.1 | 6:35 | 6/15 | 11/27 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Brennan Orman | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:01.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Benjamin Delfino | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:03.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Jadan Wenceslao | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:03.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Deangelis | Fr | Mountain View | 14:03.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Garrett Blosen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:04.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Michael Megenney | Fr | Escalon | 14:04.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Hoopes | Fr | Livermore | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Kai Weiner | Fr | Albany | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Saul Mora | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Oh | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:05.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Zac Lara | Fr | Seaside | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Otho Johnson | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:08.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Jonathan Cortez | Fr | James Lick | 14:09.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Stone | Fr | Mountain View | 14:10.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Elijah Tsai | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:11.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Carson Miller | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:11.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Enzo Sapojnikoff | Fr | Mountain View | 14:12.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Alex Jung | Fr | Albany | 14:14.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Victor Zhang | Fr | Albany | 14:15.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Silvano Mora | Fr | Hughson Union | 14:17.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Cole Gilbert | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:20.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Earl Henderson | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:22.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Erick Martinez | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:23.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Patricio Mejia | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 14:25.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Mark Duncan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Bernard-pearl | Fr | Albany | 14:27.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Peyton Jenkins | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Nolan Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:27.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Julian Johnson | Fr | Albany | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Price | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:29.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Joshua Ichiriu | Fr | Los Altos | 14:29.3 | 6:48 | 7/15 | 13/27 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:30.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Brian Reyna | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:31.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Garrett Thrash | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Lum | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Elias Ramos | Fr | Livermore | 14:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Shea Ward | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:38.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Chen | Fr | Albany | 14:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Abraham | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | David Zis | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Elvis Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:42.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
84 | Rafael Lobo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:42.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
85 | Connor Lambeth | Fr | Escalon | 14:43.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Galen Topper | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:43.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Sean Mahoney | Fr | Oakmont | 14:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Joshua Zatarain | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:45.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
89 | Dominick Banke | Fr | Livermore | 14:45.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Grandeja | Fr | Escalon | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Jose Ramirez | Fr | Seaside | 14:46.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Justin Centers | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:47.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Christian Yarwood | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Brian Alson | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 14:49.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Adam Davies | Fr | Oakmont | 14:50.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Derek Fukuda | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Lo | Fr | Sequoia | 14:50.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Peter Lucio | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:51.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Diego Velich | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 14:53.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Alex Ferfas | Fr | Sequoia | 14:53.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Ajay Mallya | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:55.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Omar Fimbres | Fr | James Lick | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Zack Sloan | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:56.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Roland Martinez Luna | Fr | Menlo School | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Billy Chesney | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:58.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Eric Javier | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:58.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Gio Jamosmos | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Ring | Fr | Woodside Priory | 14:59.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Mark Nishikubo | Fr | Livermore | 15:00.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Zach Van Zwaluwenburg | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 15:00.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Trevor Flores | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Loth | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:00.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Gabriel Mendez | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 15:07.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Tu Ngo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Aiden Wallace | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:08.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Remi Reinking | Fr | Los Altos | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | 8/15 | 15/27 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Brian Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:09.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Samuel Blattner | Fr | Albany | 15:11.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Jensen Koberlein | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Vaca | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:12.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Alex Valdes | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:14.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Chris Barton | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:15.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
123 | Kaishuu Shinozaki-conefre | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
124 | Ansh Nagwekir | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Zane Koverman | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Dante Wynn | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
127 | Justin Rosen | Fr | Los Altos | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | 9/15 | 16/27 | 3/7 | ||||
128 | Julian Rodriguez | Fr | Antioch | 15:20.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
129 | Christian Klostermann | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:23.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
130 | David Mendoza | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
131 | Ryan Belleto | Fr | Escalon | 15:27.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Zain Merchant | Fr | Los Altos | 15:29.7 | 7:16 | 10/15 | 17/27 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
133 | John Lynch | Fr | Harker School | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
134 | Adam Bowen | Fr | Oakmont | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
135 | Michael Nesbitt | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
136 | Jake Testa | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:32.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
137 | Helio Prado | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:36.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
138 | Logan Mendes | Fr | Escalon | 15:36.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Jason Lin | Fr | Harker School | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Michael Cassidy | Fr | Oakmont | 15:37.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
141 | Diego Estrada | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:37.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
142 | Jaden Kim | Fr | Woodside Priory | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Hillburn | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:38.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Aidan Siegal | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:39.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | Evan Medel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:41.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
146 | Mitchell Lo | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 15:44.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
147 | Ike Cooper | Fr | Vanguard CP | 15:46.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Luke Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:51.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
149 | Fernando Salvador | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Brandon Barros | Fr | Antioch | 15:52.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Zach Centeno | Fr | Hughson Union | 15:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
152 | Aayush Goyal | Fr | Menlo School | 15:58.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
153 | David Daniels | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
154 | Joshua Kim | Fr | Los Altos | 15:59.6 | 7:31 | 11/15 | 19/27 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
155 | Alex Claure | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
156 | Caelan Milligan | Fr | Roseville | 16:00.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Grant Johnson | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
158 | Andrew Sasamori | Fr | Mountain View | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
159 | Henry Lipson | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:02.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Victor Mendoza | Fr | Piner | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Josiah Alpher | Fr | Livermore | 16:04.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | John Freeman | Fr | Hughson Union | 16:05.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
163 | Moises Hernandez | Fr | Seaside | 16:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Dominic Westberg | Fr | Roseville | 16:14.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
165 | Nicholas Long | Fr | Seaside | 16:14.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
166 | Anthony Nguyen | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
167 | Grant Aistrup | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
168 | Paul Vestal | Fr | Oakmont | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Luis Callahan | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:21.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
170 | Aaron Lipp | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:21.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
171 | Sam Rosen | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
172 | Jack Randazzo | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
173 | John Agarpao | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:25.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
174 | Moises Rodriguez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
175 | Christian Abad | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
176 | Benjamin Schembri | Fr | Sequoia | 16:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
177 | Hadomi De Araujo | Fr | Oakmont | 16:28.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Ricardo Arevelo | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 16:29.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
179 | Elijah Leshnick | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
180 | Eric Marchant | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:33.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
181 | Ethan Hart | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
182 | Elias Smith | Fr | Sequoia | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Luca Chen | Fr | Los Altos | 16:38.6 | 7:49 | 12/15 | 21/27 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
184 | Shoaib Valani | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Thomas Lilygren | Fr | Los Altos | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | 13/15 | 23/27 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
186 | Ashwyn Yeo | Fr | Los Altos | 16:45.5 | 7:52 | 14/15 | 24/27 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
187 | Ryan Nayebi | Fr | Woodside Priory | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
188 | Robert Saenz | Fr | Oakmont | 16:53.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
189 | Ransom Allen | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:13.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
190 | Andres Miguel | Fr | Seaside | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
191 | Bobby Youstra | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:16.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
192 | Gabriel Gicale | Fr | Los Altos | 17:22.5 | 8:09 | 15/15 | 26/27 | 2/4 | ||||
193 | Antony Espino | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Meyer | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:24.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
195 | Michael Eng | Fr | Harker School | 17:25.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Steven Gyman | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
197 | Angelo Alonso | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
198 | Henry Stanger | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:32.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
199 | Corbin Belcher | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:34.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
200 | Logan Thomas | Fr | Hughson Union | 17:35.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
201 | Jackson Palmer | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
202 | Nate Lime | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
203 | Hersan Calderon | Fr | Antioch | 18:02.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
204 | Andre Garcia | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
205 | Timothy Basa | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
206 | Hunter Pacheco | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:10.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
207 | Elijah Zuniga | Fr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:37.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
208 | Dario Salinas | Fr | Hughson Union | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
209 | Jaden Park | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:55.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
210 | Vinh Tran | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:58.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
211 | Jack Best-silva | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:24.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
212 | Elliot Fry | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:26.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
213 | Josh Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 19:45.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
214 | Isaiah Mendez | Fr | Antioch | 19:50.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
215 | Kevin Payton | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:09.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
216 | Isaiah Daguman | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:16.8 | 9:31 | |||||||
217 | Yirlan Arteaga | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 20:19.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
218 | Arth Shukla | Fr | Sequoia | 20:21.7 | 9:34 | |||||||
219 | Eduardo Alcantar | Fr | Piner | 20:26.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
220 | Gonzalo Leal | Fr | Escalon | 21:06.7 | 9:55 | |||||||
221 | Hallier Corres-flores | Fr | Seaside | 21:09.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
222 | Mark Jantz | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 21:28.9 | 10:05 | |||||||
223 | Joao Borba | Fr | Vanguard CP | 22:35 | 10:36 | |||||||
224 | Andrew Ramos | Fr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:20.4 | 11:54 | |||||||
225 | Timothy O'toole | Fr | Vanguard CP | 35:00 | 16:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
65:47 13:09 6:11 |
47 | Clem Welsh Fr 12:27 5:51 2 |
Dylan Papenfuss Fr 13:09 6:11 6 |
Ryan Martin Fr 13:22 6:17 11 |
Aiden Theochung Fr 13:23 6:17 13 |
Tyler Nguyen Fr 13:25 6:18 15 |
Nicholas Jarymowicz Fr 13:45 6:27 27 |
Seiji Matsuda Fr 13:48 6:29 28 |
2 | Los Altos 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
67:28 13:30 6:20 |
99 | Collin Hepworth Fr 12:41 5:57 3 |
Barrett Wong Fr 13:20 6:16 10 |
Ethan Apfelberg Fr 13:43 6:26 24 |
Hans Holst Fr 13:43 6:27 25 |
Nathan Chiochios Fr 14:00 6:35 37 |
Niels Holst Fr 14:01 6:35 38 |
Joshua Ichiriu Fr 14:29 6:48 64 |
3 | Sierra (Manteca) 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
68:37 13:43 6:27 |
134 | Christian Avina Fr 13:19 6:15 9 |
Irving Figueroa Fr 13:25 6:18 14 |
Keegan Thomas Fr 13:35 6:23 20 |
Jason Aucello Fr 13:40 6:25 23 |
Shea Ward Fr 14:39 6:52 68 |
Brian Alson Fr 14:49 6:57 78 |
Zach Van Zwaluwenburg Fr 15:00 7:03 89 |
4 | Woodside Priory 10-11-8-6-4 Gap: 0:46 |
69:51 13:58 6:34 |
199 | Ronan Byrne Fr 13:26 6:18 17 |
Jadan Wenceslao Fr 14:03 6:36 40 |
Saul Mora Fr 14:05 6:37 45 |
Joshua Oh Fr 14:06 6:37 46 |
Carson Miller Fr 14:12 6:40 51 |
Cole Gilbert Fr 14:21 6:44 56 |
Matthew Ring Fr 14:59 7:02 87 |
5 | Mountain View 12-12-9-8-5 Gap: 0:29 |
70:10 14:02 6:35 |
204 | Tai Nguyen Fr 13:44 6:27 26 |
Jacob Dyer Fr 14:00 6:34 36 |
Ryan Deangelis Fr 14:04 6:36 41 |
Ethan Stone Fr 14:10 6:39 49 |
Enzo Sapojnikoff Fr 14:12 6:40 52 |
Andrew Sasamori Fr 16:02 7:32 105 |
|
6 | Oakmont 4-5-5-4-6 Gap: 2:06 |
69:49 13:58 6:33 |
206 | Colin Wong Fr 12:44 5:59 4 |
Dylan Jones Fr 13:40 6:25 22 |
Javed Saliman Fr 13:50 6:30 29 |
Sean Mahoney Fr 14:44 6:55 72 |
Adam Davies Fr 14:50 6:58 79 |
Adam Bowen Fr 15:31 7:17 96 |
Michael Cassidy Fr 15:37 7:20 99 |
7 | Granite Bay 5-8-6-6-7 Gap: 1:37 |
69:59 14:00 6:34 |
213 | Gavin Vance Fr 12:55 6:04 5 |
Alex Lebel Fr 13:57 6:33 34 |
Otho Johnson Fr 14:08 6:38 48 |
Peyton Jenkins Fr 14:28 6:47 61 |
Brian Reyna Fr 14:31 6:49 65 |
Garrett Thrash Fr 14:33 6:50 66 |
Derek Fukuda Fr 14:51 6:58 80 |
8 | Christian Brothers 14-13-10-10-8 Gap: 0:35 |
70:50 14:10 6:39 |
228 | Jacob Schnetz Fr 13:55 6:32 32 |
Jack Stokes Fr 13:57 6:33 35 |
Benjamin Delfino Fr 14:03 6:36 39 |
Mark Duncan Fr 14:25 6:46 59 |
Ryan Price Fr 14:29 6:48 63 |
Rafael Lobo Fr 14:43 6:55 70 |
|
9 | Lincoln (Stockton) 11-9-7-9-9 Gap: 1:19 |
70:41 14:08 6:38 |
231 | Owen Deguzman Fr 13:26 6:18 18 |
Johnaton Malveaux Fr 13:56 6:32 33 |
Elijah Tsai Fr 14:12 6:40 50 |
Earl Henderson Fr 14:23 6:45 57 |
Joshua Zatarain Fr 14:45 6:56 73 |
Justin Centers Fr 14:47 6:57 77 |
Gio Jamosmos Fr 14:58 7:02 86 |
9 | Menlo School 1-2-4-5-9 Gap: 3:53 |
70:16 14:03 6:36 |
231 | Kamran Murray Fr 12:06 5:41 1 |
Justin Creamer Fr 13:22 6:17 12 |
Ilan Listgarten Fr 13:52 6:30 31 |
Roland Martinez Luna Fr 14:58 7:02 84 |
Aayush Goyal Fr 15:58 7:30 103 |
||
11 | Albany 16-15-15-12-11 Gap: 0:24 |
71:30 14:18 6:43 |
273 | Kai Weiner Fr 14:05 6:37 44 |
Alex Jung Fr 14:14 6:41 53 |
Victor Zhang Fr 14:15 6:42 54 |
Joshua Bernard-pearl Fr 14:28 6:47 60 |
Julian Johnson Fr 14:28 6:48 62 |
Nicholas Chen Fr 14:40 6:53 69 |
Samuel Blattner Fr 15:11 7:08 92 |
12 | Livermore 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:10 |
72:18 14:28 6:47 |
302 | Jonathan Crago Fr 13:50 6:30 30 |
Ryan Hoopes Fr 14:05 6:37 43 |
Elias Ramos Fr 14:37 6:52 67 |
Dominick Banke Fr 14:45 6:56 74 |
Mark Nishikubo Fr 15:00 7:03 88 |
Josiah Alpher Fr 16:05 7:33 106 |
|
13 | Sequoia 9-7-11-11-13 Gap: 3:03 |
73:09 14:38 6:52 |
312 | Jacob Burrill Fr 13:25 6:18 16 |
Charlie Gillet Fr 13:31 6:21 19 |
Joshua Lo Fr 14:51 6:58 81 |
Alex Ferfas Fr 14:54 7:00 83 |
Benjamin Schembri Fr 16:28 7:44 113 |
Elias Smith Fr 16:39 7:49 114 |
Arth Shukla Fr 20:22 9:34 121 |
14 | Harker School 7-6-12-14-14 Gap: 4:14 |
75:20 15:04 7:04 |
338 | Arya Maheshwari Fr 13:11 6:11 8 |
Aditya Singhvi Fr 13:35 6:23 21 |
John Lynch Fr 15:31 7:17 95 |
Jason Lin Fr 15:37 7:20 98 |
Michael Eng Fr 17:25 8:11 116 |
||
15 | Seaside 6-10-13-15-15 Gap: 3:05 |
74:31 14:54 7:00 |
347 | Juan Vazquez Fr 13:10 6:11 7 |
Zac Lara Fr 14:08 6:38 47 |
Jose Ramirez Fr 14:46 6:56 76 |
Moises Hernandez Fr 16:12 7:36 108 |
Nicholas Long Fr 16:15 7:38 109 |
Andres Miguel Fr 17:15 8:06 115 |
Hallier Corres-flores Fr 21:10 9:56 123 |
16 | Escalon 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:32 |
74:38 14:56 7:00 |
379 | Michael Megenney Fr 14:05 6:37 42 |
Connor Lambeth Fr 14:43 6:55 71 |
Brandon Grandeja Fr 14:46 6:56 75 |
Ryan Belleto Fr 15:28 7:15 94 |
Logan Mendes Fr 15:37 7:20 97 |
Gonzalo Leal Fr 21:07 9:55 122 |
|
17 | Bear Creek 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:28 |
75:25 15:05 7:05 |
422 | Erick Martinez Fr 14:23 6:45 58 |
Peter Lucio Fr 14:52 6:59 82 |
Aiden Wallace Fr 15:09 7:07 90 |
Brian Gamino Fr 15:10 7:07 91 |
Luke Fry Fr 15:52 7:27 101 |
Grant Johnson Fr 16:02 7:32 104 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:18 7:39 110 |
18 | Hughson Union 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:21 |
82:33 16:31 7:45 |
500 | Silvano Mora Fr 14:17 6:43 55 |
Zach Centeno Fr 15:57 7:29 102 |
John Freeman Fr 16:05 7:33 107 |
Logan Thomas Fr 17:35 8:15 117 |
Dario Salinas Fr 18:38 8:45 119 |
||
19 | Newark Memorial 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:29 |
78:49 15:46 7:24 |
501 | Billy Chesney Fr 14:58 7:02 85 |
Chris Barton Fr 15:16 7:10 93 |
Evan Medel Fr 15:41 7:22 100 |
Moises Rodriguez Fr 16:27 7:43 111 |
Christian Abad Fr 16:27 7:43 112 |
Timothy Basa Fr 18:09 8:31 118 |
Vinh Tran Fr 18:59 8:55 120 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
69:13 13:51 6:30 |
16 | Nicholas Jarymowicz Fr 13:45 6:27 1 |
Seiji Matsuda Fr 13:48 6:29 2 |
Joseph Sarmenta Fr 13:49 6:29 3 |
Matthew Giraudo Fr 13:50 6:30 4 |
Brennan Orman Fr 14:01 6:35 6 |
Garrett Blosen Fr 14:04 6:36 7 |
Nolan Topper Fr 14:28 6:47 9 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
74:27 14:53 6:59 |
77 | Niels Holst Fr 14:01 6:35 5 |
Joshua Ichiriu Fr 14:29 6:48 10 |
Remi Reinking Fr 15:09 7:07 19 |
Justin Rosen Fr 15:18 7:11 21 |
Zain Merchant Fr 15:30 7:16 22 |
Joshua Kim Fr 16:00 7:31 29 |
Luca Chen Fr 16:39 7:49 37 |
3 | Lincoln (Stockton) 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
75:05 15:01 7:03 |
82 | Justin Centers Fr 14:47 6:57 12 |
Gio Jamosmos Fr 14:58 7:02 15 |
Trevor Flores Fr 15:01 7:03 17 |
Dylan Loth Fr 15:01 7:03 18 |
Dante Wynn Fr 15:18 7:11 20 |
Michael Nesbitt Fr 15:31 7:17 24 |
Helio Prado Fr 15:36 7:20 25 |
4 | Granite Bay 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
77:14 15:27 7:15 |
106 | Garrett Thrash Fr 14:33 6:50 11 |
Derek Fukuda Fr 14:51 6:58 13 |
Eric Javier Fr 14:58 7:02 14 |
Nicholas Hillburn Fr 15:38 7:21 28 |
Ransom Allen Fr 17:13 8:05 40 |
||
5 | Woodside Priory 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 2:04 |
77:44 15:33 7:18 |
120 | Cole Gilbert Fr 14:21 6:44 8 |
Matthew Ring Fr 14:59 7:02 16 |
Jaden Kim Fr 15:38 7:20 27 |
Aaron Lipp Fr 16:22 7:41 34 |
Sam Rosen Fr 16:25 7:42 35 |
Ryan Nayebi Fr 16:53 7:56 38 |
Bobby Youstra Fr 17:17 8:07 41 |
6 | Oakmont 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
80:49 16:10 7:35 |
157 | Adam Bowen Fr 15:31 7:17 23 |
Michael Cassidy Fr 15:37 7:20 26 |
Paul Vestal Fr 16:19 7:40 33 |
Hadomi De Araujo Fr 16:28 7:44 36 |
Robert Saenz Fr 16:53 7:56 39 |
Josh Battise Fr 19:46 9:17 46 |
|
7 | Bear Creek 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:22 |
83:26 16:41 7:50 |
178 | Grant Johnson Fr 16:02 7:32 30 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:18 7:39 31 |
Grant Aistrup Fr 16:18 7:39 32 |
Antony Espino Fr 17:24 8:10 42 |
Ethan Meyer Fr 17:24 8:10 43 |
Steven Gyman Fr 17:26 8:11 44 |
Nate Lime Fr 17:58 8:26 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
72:20 14:28 6:48 |
15 | Garrett Blosen Fr 14:04 6:36 1 |
Nolan Topper Fr 14:28 6:47 2 |
Xavier Mcwilliams Fr 14:31 6:49 3 |
Matthew Lum Fr 14:37 6:52 4 |
Matthew Abraham Fr 14:40 6:53 5 |
David Zis Fr 14:41 6:54 6 |
Elvis Gomez Fr 14:43 6:54 7 |
2 | Lincoln (Stockton) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
81:01 16:12 7:36 |
57 | Michael Nesbitt Fr 15:31 7:17 8 |
Helio Prado Fr 15:36 7:20 9 |
Mitchell Lo Fr 15:45 7:24 10 |
Ethan Hart Fr 16:34 7:47 12 |
Corbin Belcher Fr 17:35 8:15 18 |
Jackson Palmer Fr 17:51 8:23 19 |
Jack Best-silva Fr 19:24 9:07 23 |
3 | Los Altos 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
83:30 16:42 7:50 |
69 | Joshua Kim Fr 16:00 7:31 11 |
Luca Chen Fr 16:39 7:49 13 |
Thomas Lilygren Fr 16:43 7:51 14 |
Ashwyn Yeo Fr 16:46 7:52 15 |
Gabriel Gicale Fr 17:23 8:09 16 |
||
4 | Bear Creek 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
91:10 18:14 8:34 |
104 | Steven Gyman Fr 17:26 8:11 17 |
Nate Lime Fr 17:58 8:26 20 |
Andre Garcia Fr 18:09 8:31 21 |
Hunter Pacheco Fr 18:10 8:32 22 |
Elliot Fry Fr 19:26 9:08 24 |
Kevin Payton Fr 20:10 9:28 25 |
Isaiah Daguman Fr 20:17 9:31 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.