St. Francis Results from the WCAL #2 at Shoreline Park on 10/20/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abaya, Randolph So So 21:13 7:04 3 69/111 6/13 36/61 5/6 21:07
Akireddy, Chandrabh Fr Fr 24:05 8:02 3 85/98 21/23 55/61 2/2 26:39
(2:34,9.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alber, Jack Fr Fr 20:51 6:57 3 51/98 12/23 30/61 2/2 22:32
(1:41,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Auten, Riley Fr Fr 19:59 6:40 3 30/98 6/23 18/61 2/6
Banovac, Michael Sr JV 22:51 7:37 3 99/112 16/18 49/61 3/3 22:56
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beasley, Josh Fr Fr 22:07 7:22 3 71/98 18/23 45/61 2/2 25:17
(3:10,12.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Begur, Gaurav Fr Fr 19:35 6:32 3 28/98 5/23 16/61 2/6 21:14
(1:39,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cerutti, Alec Fr Fr 21:40 7:13 3 67/98 15/23 39/61 2/2 23:02
(1:22,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chen, Justin So So 27:00 9:00 3 109/111 13/13 61/61 4/4 30:21
(3:21,11.0)
30:21
(3:21,11.0)
30:21
(3:21,11.0)
26:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chu, Tristan Jr JV 21:59 7:20 3 85/112 11/18 41/61 3/5 23:17
(1:18,5.6)
23:17
(1:18,5.6)
22:30
(0:31,2.3)
22:30
(0:31,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Clark, David Fr Fr 20:54 6:58 3 52/98 13/23 31/61 2/2 22:36
(1:42,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Colford, John Jr JV 19:12 6:24 3 29/112 2/18 13/61 4/8 21:00
(1:48,8.6)
21:00
(1:48,8.6)
19:27
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Comstock, Zachary Sr V 18:36 6:12 3 40/55 6/7 10/61 5/8 19:21
(0:45,3.9)
19:21
(0:45,3.9)
19:21
(0:45,3.9)
18:37
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Conroy, Nick Jr JV 20:18 6:46 3 52/112 4/18 21/61 5/7 19:56 19:56 19:56 19:56 You ROCK! (DSR)
D'Costa, Benjamin Jr V 19:01 6:20 3 43/55 7/7 12/61 4/7 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:03
Davis, Alex Jr JV 20:55 6:58 3 68/112 10/18 33/61 3/5 20:24
Devlin, Eric Sr JV 20:20 6:47 3 56/112 6/18 23/61 4/6 22:57
(2:37,11.4)
22:57
(2:37,11.4)
20:39
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
DiGiuseppe, Ray So So 19:36 6:32 3 37/111 2/13 17/61 5/6 19:12
Donath, Keenan Jr JV 19:18 6:26 3 32/112 3/18 15/61 4/8 19:37
(0:19,1.6)
19:37
(0:19,1.6)
19:37
(0:19,1.6)
19:37
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Durvasula, Arun Sr JV 22:33 7:31 3 93/112 15/18 47/61 3/3 20:56 20:56 20:23 20:23 You ROCK! (DSR)
Falcon, Alden Fr Fr 20:27 6:49 3 42/98 9/23 24/61 2/5
Fiske, Elliot Jr JV 23:15 7:45 3 101/112 17/18 53/61 3/3 24:33
(1:18,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flamenco, Antonio So V 17:07 5:42 3 20/55 4/7 4/61 3/8 18:30
(1:23,7.5)
18:30
(1:23,7.5)
18:30
(1:23,7.5)
17:30
(0:23,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Frida, Ernest So So 23:04 7:41 3 90/111 8/13 50/61 5/6 23:50
(0:46,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garver, Jeffrey Fr Fr 20:30 6:50 3 44/98 11/23 27/61 2/2 20:45
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Glenday, Colin So So 18:36 6:12 3 11/111 1/13 10/61 4/6 21:06
(2:30,11.8)
21:06
(2:30,11.8)
21:06
(2:30,11.8)
19:08
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Glessner, Evan So So 25:48 8:36 3 108/111 12/13 59/61 4/4 24:12
Gopakumar, JK So V 17:12 5:44 3 23/55 5/7 5/61 3/8 19:57
(2:45,13.8)
19:57
(2:45,13.8)
19:57
(2:45,13.8)
18:13
(1:01,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Graham, Eric So So 21:31 7:10 3 77/111 7/13 38/61 5/6 22:23
(0:52,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Grant, Alexander So So 24:21 8:07 3 99/111 10/13 56/61 5/5 25:12
(0:51,3.4)
25:12
(0:51,3.4)
25:12
(0:51,3.4)
25:12
(0:51,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hawkins, Reed Jr JV 22:03 7:21 3 86/112 12/18 42/61 3/4 23:05
(1:02,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ho, Jeremy So So 21:11 7:04 3 68/111 5/13 35/61 5/6 22:13
(1:02,4.7)
22:13
(1:02,4.7)
22:13
(1:02,4.7)
20:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hu, Steven Fr Fr 20:07 6:42 3 33/98 7/23 19/61 2/6 22:04
(1:57,8.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ivanov, Artem Fr Fr 26:14 8:45 3 97/98 23/23 60/61 2/2
Jeng, Henry Fr Fr 21:18 7:06 3 59/98 14/23 37/61 2/2 24:18
(3:00,12.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jhingan, Kartik So So 21:05 7:02 3 63/111 4/13 34/61 6/6 21:14
(0:09,0.7)
21:14
(0:09,0.7)
21:14
(0:09,0.7)
20:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lacomble, Robbie Fr Fr 17:56 5:59 3 6/98 2/23 7/61 2/7
Lai, Daniel Fr Fr 22:35 7:32 3 74/98 19/23 48/61 2/2
Lazaruk, Justin Jr JV 18:33 6:11 3 15/112 1/18 9/61 5/8 18:45
(0:12,1.1)
18:45
(0:12,1.1)
18:45
(0:12,1.1)
18:45
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mack, Colin Jr V 16:41 5:34 3 10/55 2/7 2/61 3/8 16:46
(0:05,0.5)
16:46
(0:05,0.5)
16:46
(0:05,0.5)
16:46
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
McFadyen, Brian Fr Fr 22:04 7:21 3 70/98 17/23 43/61 2/2 25:20
(3:16,12.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McLarnan, Gabriel Fr Fr 17:28 5:49 3 2/98 1/23 6/61 2/7 17:52
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Melo, Jason Jr JV 20:32 6:51 3 62/112 7/18 28/61 4/5 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Morrison, Ryan So So 25:29 8:30 3 106/111 11/13 58/61 5/5 24:55
Munoz, Eric Sr JV 20:48 6:56 3 65/112 8/18 29/61 4/5 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Murdter, Chris Fr Fr 19:17 6:26 3 23/98 4/23 14/61 2/6 20:25
(1:08,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pandian, Prithvi Jr JV 20:55 6:58 3 67/112 9/18 32/61 4/5 21:52
(0:57,4.3)
21:52
(0:57,4.3)
21:52
(0:57,4.3)
19:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Patanaik, Ankit Fr Fr 23:10 7:43 3 80/98 20/23 52/61 2/2 25:55
(2:45,10.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Patnaik, Sohum Fr Fr 24:41 8:14 3 92/98 22/23 57/61 2/2 26:38
(1:57,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Prout, Matt Sr V 16:52 5:37 3 12/55 3/7 3/61 3/8 17:38
(0:46,4.3)
17:38
(0:46,4.3)
17:38
(0:46,4.3)
17:38
(0:46,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ries, Chris Sr V 16:22 5:27 3 5/55 1/7 1/61 5/8 16:41
(0:19,1.9)
16:41
(0:19,1.9)
16:41
(0:19,1.9)
16:40
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Rubio, Andreas Fr Fr 20:13 6:44 3 37/98 8/23 20/61 2/6 21:57
(1:44,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner, Unknown So So 20:28 6:49 3 55/111 3/13 25/61 5/6 20:52
(0:24,1.9)
20:52
(0:24,1.9)
20:52
(0:24,1.9)
20:52
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sambrano, Joshua Fr Fr 18:02 6:01 3 7/98 3/23 8/61 2/7 18:56
(0:54,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shanker, Harish Jr JV 22:24 7:28 3 92/112 14/18 46/61 3/3 22:43
(0:19,1.4)
22:43
(0:19,1.4)
22:43
(0:19,1.4)
22:29
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Silvas, Jake Sr JV 22:04 7:21 3 87/112 13/18 43/61 3/3 20:59 20:59 20:59 20:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Smith, Ben Fr Fr 21:49 7:16 3 68/98 16/23 40/61 2/2
Steinke, Thomas Jr JV 20:19 6:46 3 54/112 5/18 22/61 5/7 22:46
(2:27,10.8)
22:46
(2:27,10.8)
22:46
(2:27,10.8)
20:24
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Thamizhazhagan, Vinith Jr JV 23:16 7:45 3 102/112 18/18 54/61 3/3
Thorsness, Jerrold So So 23:07 7:42 3 91/111 9/13 51/61 5/6 23:51
(0:44,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Winget, Robert Fr Fr 20:28 6:49 3 43/98 10/23 25/61 2/5 22:04
(1:36,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 84:14
0:50
3 5:37 5:27 5:44 70 5:34 84:08 84:08 81:38 Chris Ries (5), Colin Mack (10), Matt Prout (12), Antonio Flamenco (20), JK Gopakumar (23)
So 1st 5 5/6 100:56
2:35
3 6:44 6:12 7:04 140 5:55 97:41 97:41 89:53 Colin Glenday (11), Ray DiGiuseppe (24), Unknown Runner (32), Kartik Jhingan (36), Jeremy Ho (37)
So 2nd 5 5/5 113:16
3:08
3 7:33 7:04 8:07 142 6:18 106:22 106:22 106:22 Randolph Abaya (23), Eric Graham (26), Ernest Frida (30), Jerrold Thorsness (31), Alexander Grant (32)
JV 1st 5 5/7 97:40
1:46
3 6:31 6:11 6:46 122 6:00 99:08
(1:28,1.5)
99:08
(1:28,1.5)
89:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Justin Lazaruk (15), John Colford (21), Keenan Donath (23), Nick Conroy (31), Thomas Steinke (32)
JV 2nd 5 4/5 103:30
0:35
3 6:54 6:47 6:58 102 6:11 96:18 96:18 Eric Devlin (17), Jason Melo (19), Eric Munoz (21), Prithvi Pandian (22), Alex Davis (23)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 111:03
0:34
3 7:24 7:20 7:31 85 6:20 99:16 99:16 Tristan Chu (15), Reed Hawkins (16), Jake Silvas (17), Harish Shanker (18), Arun Durvasula (19)
Fr 1st 5 2/6 92:18
2:07
3 6:09 5:49 6:32 51 5:57 98:43
(6:25,6.5)
98:43
(6:25,6.5)
93:46
(1:28,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Gabriel McLarnan (2), Robbie Lacomble (6), Joshua Sambrano (7), Chris Murdter (16), Gaurav Begur (20)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 101:14
0:29
3 6:45 6:40 6:49 50 6:15 109:43
(8:29,7.7)
109:43
(8:29,7.7)
101:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Riley Auten (8), Steven Hu (9), Andreas Rubio (10), Alden Falcon (11), Robert Winget (12)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 105:13
1:10
3 7:01 6:50 7:13 50 6:29 114:17
(9:04,7.9)
114:17
(9:04,7.9)
108:03
(2:50,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jeffrey Garver (8), Jack Alber (9), David Clark (10), Henry Jeng (11), Alec Cerutti (12)
Fr 4th 5 2/2 111:45
1:21
3 7:27 7:16 7:43 50 6:49 115:55
(4:10,3.6)
115:55
(4:10,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ben Smith (8), Brian McFadyen (9), Josh Beasley (10), Daniel Lai (11), Ankit Patanaik (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jarrett Moore Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:53 5:18
2 Sanmay Jain Sr Bellarmine College Prep 16:04 5:21
3 Ciaran Murphy So St. Ignatius 16:04 5:21
4 Carsten Stann Jr SERRA 16:14 5:25
5 Chris Ries Sr St. Francis 16:22 5:27 1/7 1/61 5/8 16:41
(0:19)
16:41
(0:19)
16:41
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Richard Guzikowski So MITTY 16:30 5:30
7 Joe Mcintyre Jr St. Ignatius 16:34 5:31
8 Daniel Colom Sr SERRA 16:37 5:32
9 Justin Jayme Sr St. Ignatius 16:38 5:33
10 Colin Mack Jr St. Francis 16:41 5:34 2/7 2/61 3/8 16:46
(0:05)
16:46
(0:05)
16:46
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Ford Milligan Sr SERRA 16:47 5:36
12 Matt Prout Sr St. Francis 16:52 5:37 3/7 3/61 3/8 17:38
(0:46)
17:38
(0:46)
17:38
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Nicholas Mantovani Jr Bellarmine College Prep 16:52 5:37
14 Bradley Afroilan Jr Bellarmine College Prep 16:56 5:39
15 Raymond Meijer So Bellarmine College Prep 17:00 5:40
16 Sam Molke Sr St. Ignatius 17:03 5:41
17 Daniel Toy Jr Bellarmine College Prep 17:04 5:41
18 Liam Powers Jr St. Ignatius 17:06 5:42
19 Connor Cannon Jr St. Ignatius 17:06 5:42
20 Antonio Flamenco So St. Francis 17:07 5:42 4/7 4/61 3/8 18:30
(1:23)
18:30
(1:23)
18:30
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Andrew Menzel Sr SERRA 17:07 5:42
22 Patrick Cummins So St. Ignatius 17:10 5:43
23 JK Gopakumar So St. Francis 17:12 5:44 5/7 5/61 3/8 19:57
(2:45)
19:57
(2:45)
19:57
(2:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Joseph Berriatua So SERRA 17:22 5:47
25 Austin Quach Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:22 5:47
26 Anselmo Sandoval Sr Bellarmine College Prep 17:32 5:51
27 Sean Guntvedt Jr MITTY 17:36 5:52
28 Carlos Flores So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:37 5:52
29 Ryan Ensor So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:41 5:54
30 Frank Xiao So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:42 5:54
31 Avery Turzanski Jr SERRA 17:43 5:54
32 Ayman Ullah Sr MITTY 17:47 5:56
33 Michael Atondo Sr MITTY 17:56 5:59
34 Brendan Foti Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:01 6:00
35 Robert Manoos Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:06 6:02
36 Nathaniel Whitney Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:06 6:02
37 Kyle Plata So MITTY 18:08 6:03
38 Reed Thornburg Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:31 6:10
39 Johnathan On Jr RIORDAN 18:36 6:12
40 Zachary Comstock Sr St. Francis 18:36 6:12 6/7 10/61 5/8 19:21
(0:45)
19:21
(0:45)
19:21
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Dustin Laucella Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:53 6:18
42 Daniel Phan Jr MITTY 18:56 6:19
43 Benjamin D'Costa Jr St. Francis 19:01 6:20 7/7 12/61 4/7 18:03 18:03 18:03
44 Wesley Larsen Jr MITTY 19:04 6:21
45 Alex Ascencio So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:13 6:24
46 Andrew Sprinkles Sr RIORDAN 19:13 6:24
47 Alex George Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:17 6:26
48 Andrew Mccann Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:22 6:27
49 Leyland Kato Fr RIORDAN 20:00 6:40
50 Danny Patino Sr RIORDAN 20:33 6:51
51 Nick Staub So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:42 6:54
52 Ross Martinez Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:59 7:00
53 Ronan Sullivan Fr RIORDAN 21:52 7:17
54 Mitchell Magat Sr RIORDAN 22:09 7:23
55 Clinton Hill Jr RIORDAN 22:25 7:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
83:25
16:41
5:34
53 Ciaran Murphy
So
16:04
5:21
3
Joe Mcintyre
Jr
16:34
5:31
7
Justin Jayme
Sr
16:38
5:33
9
Sam Molke
Sr
17:03
5:41
16
Liam Powers
Jr
17:06
5:42
18
Connor Cannon
Jr
17:06
5:42
19
Patrick Cummins
So
17:10
5:43
22
2 Bellarmine College Prep
2-3-4-2-2
Gap: 1:00
83:56
16:47
5:36
61 Sanmay Jain
Sr
16:04
5:21
2
Nicholas Mantovan
Jr
16:52
5:37
13
Bradley Afroilan
Jr
16:56
5:39
14
Raymond Meijer
So
17:00
5:40
15
Daniel Toy
Jr
17:04
5:41
17
Anselmo Sandoval
Sr
17:32
5:51
26
Reed Thornbur
Sr
18:31
6:10
38
3 SERRA
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:08
84:07
16:49
5:36
68 Carsten Stann
Jr
16:14
5:25
4
Daniel Colom
Sr
16:37
5:32
8
Ford Milligan
Sr
16:47
5:36
11
Andrew Menzel
Sr
17:07
5:42
21
Joseph Berriatu
So
17:22
5:47
24
Avery Turzansk
Jr
17:43
5:54
31




4 St. Francis
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 0:50
84:14
16:51
5:37
70 Chris Ries
Sr
16:22
5:27
5
Colin Mack
Jr
16:41
5:34
10
Matt Prout
Sr
16:52
5:37
12
Antonio Flamenco
So
17:07
5:42
20
JK Gopakuma
So
17:12
5:44
23
Zachary Comstock
Sr
18:36
6:12
40
Benjamin D'Costa
Jr
19:01
6:20
43
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:08
86:35
17:19
5:46
118 Jarrett Moore
Sr
15:53
5:18
1
Austin Quach
Jr
17:22
5:47
25
Carlos Flores
So
17:37
5:52
28
Frank Xiao
So
17:42
5:54
30
Brendan Foti
Fr
18:01
6:00
34
Robert Manoos
Jr
18:06
6:02
35
Nathanie Whitney
Jr
18:06
6:02
36
6 MITTY
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
87:57
17:35
5:52
135 Richard Guzikows
So
16:30
5:30
6
Sean Guntvedt
Jr
17:36
5:52
27
Ayman Ullah
Sr
17:47
5:56
32
Michael Atondo
Sr
17:56
5:59
33
Kyle Plata
So
18:08
6:03
37
Daniel Phan
Jr
18:56
6:19
42
Wesley Larsen
Jr
19:04
6:21
44
7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:41
94:26
18:53
6:18
210 Ryan Ensor
So
17:41
5:54
29
Dustin Laucella
Jr
18:53
6:18
41
Alex Ascencio
So
19:13
6:24
45
Alex George
Fr
19:17
6:26
47
Andrew Mccann
Sr
19:22
6:27
48
Nick Staub
So
20:42
6:54
51
Ross Martinez
Sr
20:59
7:00
52
8 RIORDAN
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:16
100:14
20:03
6:41
237 Johnatha On
Jr
18:36
6:12
39
Andrew Sprinkle
Sr
19:13
6:24
46
Leyland Kato
Fr
20:00
6:40
49
Danny Patino
Sr
20:33
6:51
50
Ronan Sullivan
Fr
21:52
7:17
53
Mitchell Magat
Sr
22:09
7:23
54
Clinton Hill
Jr
22:25
7:28
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marshall Seid So Bellarmine College Prep 17:24 5:48
2 Ken Saxton So Bellarmine College Prep 17:30 5:50
3 Austin Thornburg So Bellarmine College Prep 17:38 5:53
4 Ryan Pidgeon So St. Ignatius 17:55 5:58
5 Akshay Alaghatta So Bellarmine College Prep 17:56 5:59
6 Matt Reilly So SERRA 17:58 5:59
7 Will Green So St. Ignatius 18:04 6:01
8 Javier Barajas-dur So St. Ignatius 18:14 6:05
9 Taylor Calderon So Bellarmine College Prep 18:24 6:08
10 Austen Christenen So Bellarmine College Prep 18:32 6:11
11 Colin Glenday So St. Francis 18:36 6:12 1/13 10/61 4/6 21:06
(2:30)
21:06
(2:30)
21:06
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Alex Gudino So SERRA 18:39 6:13
13 Eoin Carolan So SERRA 18:39 6:13
14 Tyler Waite So St. Ignatius 18:42 6:14
15 Andrew Corwin So St. Ignatius 18:46 6:15
16 Joe Smith So Bellarmine College Prep 18:49 6:16
17 Eugene Kwan So St. Ignatius 18:50 6:17
18 Alex Williams So Bellarmine College Prep 18:55 6:18
19 Andrew Latham So St. Ignatius 18:59 6:20
20 Nathan Mccabe So Bellarmine College Prep 19:04 6:21
21 Patrick Cook So SERRA 19:05 6:22
22 Michael Valdes So SERRA 19:08 6:23
23 Chris Obregon So Bellarmine College Prep 19:08 6:23
24 Karl Meissner So Bellarmine College Prep 19:08 6:23
25 Josef Judas So MITTY 19:10 6:23
26 Jimmy Consiglio So Bellarmine College Prep 19:11 6:24
27 Daniel Mansperger So Bellarmine College Prep 19:12 6:24
28 Kyle Otto So Bellarmine College Prep 19:15 6:25
29 Keegan Mcmillan So Bellarmine College Prep 19:15 6:25
30 Anthony Ramirez So SERRA 19:20 6:27
31 Nicholas Shea So Bellarmine College Prep 19:27 6:29
32 Jack Viola So St. Ignatius 19:29 6:30
33 Marcus Holzberg So St. Ignatius 19:29 6:30
34 Benjamin Chan So Bellarmine College Prep 19:32 6:31
35 Parth Patil So MITTY 19:33 6:31
36 Marco Miranda So Bellarmine College Prep 19:35 6:32
37 Ray DiGiuseppe So St. Francis 19:36 6:32 2/13 17/61 5/6
38 Charles Molina So Bellarmine College Prep 19:39 6:33
39 Benjamin Shea So Bellarmine College Prep 19:42 6:34
40 Sumedh Guha So MITTY 19:52 6:37
41 Anthony Collado So Bellarmine College Prep 19:58 6:39
42 Maarten Deschaumes So RIORDAN 20:03 6:41
43 Josh Krisman So MITTY 20:06 6:42
44 Ricky Herz So Bellarmine College Prep 20:11 6:44
45 Jack Roberts So SERRA 20:14 6:45
46 Marco Petrilli So St. Ignatius 20:16 6:45
47 Alex Leano So Bellarmine College Prep 20:17 6:46
48 Ian Kruse So Bellarmine College Prep 20:18 6:46
49 Ethan Limchayseng So St. Ignatius 20:18 6:46
50 Trevor Peralta So RIORDAN 20:19 6:46
51 Ty Miller So Bellarmine College Prep 20:21 6:47
52 Spencer Burns So St. Ignatius 20:23 6:48
53 Vincent Grennan So MITTY 20:25 6:48
54 Peter Hoang So MITTY 20:27 6:49
55 Unknown Runner So St. Francis 20:28 6:49 3/13 25/61 5/6 20:52
(0:24)
20:52
(0:24)
20:52
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
56 Stephen Kwok So MITTY 20:29 6:50
57 John Lencioni So Bellarmine College Prep 20:31 6:50
58 Sean Hingorani So SERRA 20:31 6:50
59 Joniel Lemley So RIORDAN 20:47 6:56
60 Sam Kellner So Bellarmine College Prep 20:55 6:58
61 Van Macasact So RIORDAN 20:57 6:59
62 Kevin Tran So MITTY 21:00 7:00
63 Kartik Jhingan So St. Francis 21:05 7:02 4/13 34/61 6/6 21:14
(0:09)
21:14
(0:09)
21:14
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Torin Kingshill So SERRA 21:06 7:02
65 Alexander Booth So MITTY 21:06 7:02
66 Connor Towne So Bellarmine College Prep 21:09 7:03
67 James Landa So Bellarmine College Prep 21:09 7:03
68 Jeremy Ho So St. Francis 21:11 7:04 5/13 35/61 5/6 22:13
(1:02)
22:13
(1:02)
22:13
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Randolph Abaya So St. Francis 21:13 7:04 6/13 36/61 5/6
70 Hector Navarro So RIORDAN 21:18 7:06
71 Ray Whelan So SERRA 21:18 7:06
72 Luis Vidalon So St. Ignatius 21:20 7:07
73 David Melone So St. Ignatius 21:20 7:07
74 Michael Navarrete So MITTY 21:21 7:07
75 Ryan Moloney So St. Ignatius 21:23 7:08
76 Jason Sarafica So RIORDAN 21:26 7:09
77 Eric Graham So St. Francis 21:31 7:10 7/13 38/61 5/6
78 Kieran Mccann So MITTY 21:33 7:11
79 Bradley Clark So RIORDAN 21:34 7:11
80 Stephen Jordan So St. Ignatius 21:37 7:12
81 Patrick Cruz So St. Ignatius 21:39 7:13
82 Jahzel Castillo So St. Ignatius 21:42 7:14
83 Brandon Bumbaca So St. Ignatius 21:46 7:15
84 Nate Metzger So Bellarmine College Prep 21:46 7:15
85 Alejandro Serrano So Bellarmine College Prep 22:08 7:23
86 Connor Walsh So MITTY 22:19 7:26
87 Chris Gunther So St. Ignatius 22:41 7:34
88 Tausif Ahmed So MITTY 22:44 7:35
89 Paul Medeiros So SERRA 22:55 7:38
90 Ernest Frida So St. Francis 23:04 7:41 8/13 50/61 5/6
91 Jerrold Thorsness So St. Francis 23:07 7:42 9/13 51/61 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Austin Foley So St. Ignatius 23:27 7:49
93 Anirudh Ramesh So MITTY 23:30 7:50
94 Khai Xiao So Bellarmine College Prep 23:51 7:57
95 Jeff Bellon So Bellarmine College Prep 23:55 7:58
96 Vincent Nguyen So Bellarmine College Prep 23:59 8:00
97 Nicholas Qaqish So St. Ignatius 24:07 8:02
98 Trevor Woo So RIORDAN 24:09 8:03
99 Alexander Grant So St. Francis 24:21 8:07 10/13 56/61 5/5 25:12
(0:51)
25:12
(0:51)
25:12
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Matthew Chan So St. Ignatius 24:36 8:12
101 John Libby So St. Ignatius 24:36 8:12
102 Daniel Meagher So St. Ignatius 24:44 8:15
103 Luis Rodriguez So Bellarmine College Prep 24:56 8:19
104 Nathan Mandreza So Bellarmine College Prep 25:13 8:24
105 Steven Safreno So St. Ignatius 25:26 8:29
106 Ryan Morrison So St. Francis 25:29 8:30 11/13 58/61 5/5
107 Joe Urrutia So RIORDAN 25:42 8:34
108 Evan Glessner So St. Francis 25:48 8:36 12/13 59/61 4/4
109 Justin Chen So St. Francis 27:00 9:00 13/13 61/61 4/4 30:21
(3:21)
30:21
(3:21)
30:21
(3:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Anthony Pallone So Bellarmine College Prep 27:06 9:02
111 Aneesh Akella So MITTY 31:02 10:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
88:52
17:46
5:55
20 Marshall Seid
So
17:24
5:48
1
Ken Saxton
So
17:30
5:50
2
Austin Thornbur
So
17:38
5:53
3
Akshay Alaghatt
So
17:56
5:59
5
Taylor Calderon
So
18:24
6:08
9
Austen Christen
So
18:32
6:11
10
Joe Smith
So
18:49
6:16
16
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
91:41
18:20
6:07
48 Ryan Pidgeon
So
17:55
5:58
4
Will Green
So
18:04
6:01
7
Javier Barajas-
So
18:14
6:05
8
Tyler Waite
So
18:42
6:14
14
Andrew Corwin
So
18:46
6:15
15
Eugene Kwan
So
18:50
6:17
17
Andrew Latham
So
18:59
6:20
18
3 SERRA
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
93:29
18:42
6:14
70 Matt Reilly
So
17:58
5:59
6
Alex Gudino
So
18:39
6:13
12
Eoin Carolan
So
18:39
6:13
13
Patrick Cook
So
19:05
6:22
19
Michael Valdes
So
19:08
6:23
20
Anthony Ramirez
So
19:20
6:27
22
Jack Roberts
So
20:14
6:45
28
4 MITTY
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:15
99:06
19:49
6:36
126 Josef Judas
So
19:10
6:23
21
Parth Patil
So
19:33
6:31
23
Sumedh Guha
So
19:52
6:37
25
Josh Krisman
So
20:06
6:42
27
Vincent Grennan
So
20:25
6:48
30
Peter Hoang
So
20:27
6:49
31
Stephen Kwok
So
20:29
6:50
33
5 St. Francis
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:35
100:56
20:11
6:44
140 Colin Glenday
So
18:36
6:12
11
Ray DiGiusep
So
19:36
6:32
24
Unknown Runner
So
20:28
6:49
32
Kartik Jhingan
So
21:05
7:02
36
Jeremy Ho
So
21:11
7:04
37
Randolph Abaya
So
21:13
7:04
38
Eric Graham
So
21:31
7:10
41
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:15
103:24
20:41
6:54
163 Maarten Deschaum
So
20:03
6:41
26
Trevor Peralta
So
20:19
6:46
29
Joniel Lemley
So
20:47
6:56
34
Van Macasact
So
20:57
6:59
35
Hector Navarro
So
21:18
7:06
39
Jason Sarafica
So
21:26
7:09
40
Bradley Clark
So
21:34
7:11
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
94:28
18:54
6:18
20 Austen Christen
So
18:32
6:11
1
Joe Smith
So
18:49
6:16
2
Alex Williams
So
18:55
6:18
4
Nathan Mccabe
So
19:04
6:21
6
Chris Obregon
So
19:08
6:23
7
Karl Meissner
So
19:08
6:23
8
Jimmy Consigli
So
19:11
6:24
9
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
97:03
19:25
6:28
45 Eugene Kwan
So
18:50
6:17
3
Andrew Latham
So
18:59
6:20
5
Jack Viola
So
19:29
6:30
11
Marcus Holzberg
So
19:29
6:30
12
Marco Petrilli
So
20:16
6:45
14
Ethan Limchays
So
20:18
6:46
15
Spencer Burns
So
20:23
6:48
16
3 SERRA
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
102:29
20:30
6:50
87 Anthony Ramirez
So
19:20
6:27
10
Jack Roberts
So
20:14
6:45
13
Sean Hingoran
So
20:31
6:50
19
Torin Kingshil
So
21:06
7:02
21
Ray Whelan
So
21:18
7:06
24
Paul Medeiros
So
22:55
7:38
29




4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
104:23
20:53
6:58
102 Peter Hoang
So
20:27
6:49
17
Stephen Kwok
So
20:29
6:50
18
Kevin Tran
So
21:00
7:00
20
Alexande Booth
So
21:06
7:02
22
Michael Navarret
So
21:21
7:07
25
Kieran Mccann
So
21:33
7:11
27
Connor Walsh
So
22:19
7:26
28
5 St. Francis
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:08
113:16
22:39
7:33
142 Randolph Abaya
So
21:13
7:04
23
Eric Graham
So
21:31
7:10
26
Ernest Frida
So
23:04
7:41
30
Jerrold Thorsnes
So
23:07
7:42
31
Alexande Grant
So
24:21
8:07
32
Ryan Morrison
So
25:29
8:30
33
Evan Glessner
So
25:48
8:36
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sean Yamagiwa Jr Bellarmine College Prep 17:36 5:52
2 Rich Bassin Jr St. Ignatius 17:47 5:56
3 Aj Killoran Sr Bellarmine College Prep 17:49 5:56
4 Brandon Council Sr SERRA 17:52 5:57
5 Ryan Thomas Jr SERRA 17:56 5:59
6 Kevin Baum Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:02 6:01
7 Carl Molina Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:13 6:04
8 John Bigelow Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:16 6:05
9 Simon Coffin Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:17 6:06
10 Oliver Lamb Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:21 6:07
11 Patrick Hagmann Jr SERRA 18:24 6:08
12 Matt Caracciolo Jr St. Ignatius 18:30 6:10
13 Alex Sinclair Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:30 6:10
14 Joe Singer Jr St. Ignatius 18:31 6:10
15 Justin Lazaruk Jr St. Francis 18:33 6:11 1/18 9/61 5/8 18:45
(0:12)
18:45
(0:12)
18:45
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Andrew Cook Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:33 6:11
17 Hensley Sy Jr St. Ignatius 18:34 6:11
18 Erik Thorne Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:43 6:14
19 Sumit Dan Jr MITTY 18:49 6:16
20 Beau Pauken Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:51 6:17
21 Jd Torres Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:51 6:17
22 Jose Diaz Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:58 6:19
23 Phillip Loeffler Sr St. Ignatius 19:00 6:20
24 Raymond Deng Sr St. Ignatius 19:02 6:21
25 Michael Allen Jr Bellarmine College Prep 19:02 6:21
26 Cameron Chiechi Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:03 6:21
27 Tim Ruder Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:05 6:22
28 Shane Hansel Jr SERRA 19:10 6:23
29 John Colford Jr St. Francis 19:12 6:24 2/18 13/61 4/8 21:00
(1:48)
21:00
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Cj Toy Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:16 6:25
31 Paul Hwang Jr St. Ignatius 19:17 6:26
32 Keenan Donath Jr St. Francis 19:18 6:26 3/18 15/61 4/8 19:37
(0:19)
19:37
(0:19)
19:37
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Joe Burson-ryan Jr Bellarmine College Prep 19:18 6:26
34 Jr Aredo Sr SERRA 19:19 6:26
35 Ben Sheridan Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:26 6:29
36 Dominic Revilla Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:27 6:29
37 Adam Senan Jr St. Ignatius 19:34 6:31
38 Joel Graycar Jr St. Ignatius 19:40 6:33
39 Christian Carr Jr St. Ignatius 19:46 6:35
40 Liam Fitzpatrick Jr St. Ignatius 19:46 6:35
41 Chris Ahlbach Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:49 6:36
42 Andrew Whitney Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:52 6:37
43 Geoffrey Yep Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:53 6:38
44 Thomas Bogott Jr St. Ignatius 19:54 6:38
45 Justin Deckman Jr St. Ignatius 19:55 6:38
46 Sean O'donnell Jr St. Ignatius 19:56 6:39
47 Dixon Hoffelt So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:57 6:39
48 Austin Ng Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:00 6:40
49 Matthew Chan Jr Bellarmine College Prep 20:13 6:44
50 Michael Fuerte Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:16 6:45
51 Ben Weems Jr Bellarmine College Prep 20:16 6:45
52 Nick Conroy Jr St. Francis 20:18 6:46 4/18 21/61 5/7 19:56 19:56 19:56
53 Jeff Thomson Sr St. Ignatius 20:18 6:46
54 Thomas Steinke Jr St. Francis 20:19 6:46 5/18 22/61 5/7 22:46
(2:27)
22:46
(2:27)
22:46
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Alec Katric Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:20 6:47
56 Eric Devlin Sr St. Francis 20:20 6:47 6/18 23/61 4/6 22:57
(2:37)
22:57
(2:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Sherman Cheung Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:22 6:47
58 Andrew Krasts Sr Bellarmine College Prep 20:25 6:48
59 Joseph Woody Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:25 6:48
60 Jack Cannice Jr St. Ignatius 20:27 6:49
61 Mickey Dellamaddio Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:31 6:50
62 Jason Melo Jr St. Francis 20:32 6:51 7/18 28/61 4/5 19:41 19:41 19:41
63 Alvin Leung Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:32 6:51
64 Andrew Schilling Jr St. Ignatius 20:47 6:56
65 Eric Munoz Sr St. Francis 20:48 6:56 8/18 29/61 4/5 19:49 19:49 19:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Desmond Leung Sr Bellarmine College Prep 20:50 6:57
67 Prithvi Pandian Jr St. Francis 20:55 6:58 9/18 32/61 4/5 21:52
(0:57)
21:52
(0:57)
21:52
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Alex Davis Jr St. Francis 20:55 6:58 10/18 33/61 3/5
69 Tyler Vanvalkenbur Jr MITTY 20:56 6:59
70 Kyle Jorgenson Sr Bellarmine College Prep 20:59 7:00
71 Peter Kiamenesh Sr Bellarmine College Prep 21:07 7:02
72 Kevin Fulgham Jr St. Ignatius 21:10 7:03
73 Ryan Ruiz Jr Bellarmine College Prep 21:10 7:03
74 Ian Early Sr MITTY 21:12 7:04
75 Edward Kim Sr Bellarmine College Prep 21:18 7:06
76 Derrick Leung Jr Bellarmine College Prep 21:23 7:08
77 Dalan Angelo Sr Bellarmine College Prep 21:31 7:10
78 Adam Granath Jr Bellarmine College Prep 21:34 7:11
79 Jeff Lee Sr Bellarmine College Prep 21:37 7:12
80 Willem Simpson So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:38 7:13
81 Jontom Trieu-phan Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:42 7:14
82 Daniel Kleinsmith Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:54 7:18
83 Joe Palazzolo Sr St. Ignatius 21:56 7:19
84 Nico Cunanan Sr St. Ignatius 21:57 7:19
85 Tristan Chu Jr St. Francis 21:59 7:20 11/18 41/61 3/5 23:17
(1:18)
23:17
(1:18)
22:30
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
86 Reed Hawkins Jr St. Francis 22:03 7:21 12/18 42/61 3/4
87 Jake Silvas Sr St. Francis 22:04 7:21 13/18 43/61 3/3 20:59 20:59 20:59
88 Michael Youngdahl Jr Bellarmine College Prep 22:09 7:23
89 Wesley Chan Jr MITTY 22:14 7:25
90 Brian Lafrance Jr MITTY 22:15 7:25
91 Randolph Louie So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:20 7:27
92 Harish Shanker Jr St. Francis 22:24 7:28 14/18 46/61 3/3 22:43
(0:19)
22:43
(0:19)
22:43
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Arun Durvasula Sr St. Francis 22:33 7:31 15/18 47/61 3/3 20:56 20:56 20:23
94 David Moreno Jr RIORDAN 22:33 7:31
95 Joseph Park Sr St. Ignatius 22:34 7:31
96 Jacob Nacario Jr St. Ignatius 22:34 7:31
97 Derek Seaman Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:41 7:34
98 Ethan Penner Jr Bellarmine College Prep 22:50 7:37
99 Michael Banovac Sr St. Francis 22:51 7:37 16/18 49/61 3/3
100 Alexander Yee Sr St. Ignatius 23:06 7:42
101 Elliot Fiske Jr St. Francis 23:15 7:45 17/18 53/61 3/3
102 Vinith Thamizhazhagan Jr St. Francis 23:16 7:45 18/18 54/61 3/3
103 Ernie Reese Sr RIORDAN 25:03 8:21
104 Ryan Richardson Sr Bellarmine College Prep 25:08 8:23
105 Corey Kim Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:11 8:24
106 Alijandro Sanchez Sr RIORDAN 26:05 8:42
107 David Ascencio Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:32 8:51
108 Josh Profio Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:38 9:13
109 Alex Ma So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 28:29 9:30
110 Dakota Gregoric So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 28:29 9:30
111 Ben Clancey Jr MITTY 28:53 9:38
112 Mario Orlando Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 30:30 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
89:56
17:59
6:00
25 Sean Yamagiwa
Jr
17:36
5:52
1
Aj Killoran
Sr
17:49
5:56
3
Kevin Baum
Jr
18:02
6:01
6
Carl Molina
Jr
18:13
6:04
7
John Bigelow
Jr
18:16
6:05
8
Simon Coffin
Jr
18:17
6:06
9
Oliver Lamb
Sr
18:21
6:07
10
2 St. Ignatius
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:13
92:22
18:28
6:09
62 Rich Bassin
Jr
17:47
5:56
2
Matt Caraccio
Jr
18:30
6:10
12
Joe Singer
Jr
18:31
6:10
14
Hensley Sy
Jr
18:34
6:11
16
Phillip Loeffler
Sr
19:00
6:20
18
Raymond Deng
Sr
19:02
6:21
19
Paul Hwang
Jr
19:17
6:26
22
3 SERRA
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:27
92:41
18:32
6:11
64 Brandon Council
Sr
17:52
5:57
4
Ryan Thomas
Jr
17:56
5:59
5
Patrick Hagmann
Jr
18:24
6:08
11
Shane Hansel
Jr
19:10
6:23
20
Jr Aredo
Sr
19:19
6:26
24








4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:27
97:36
19:31
6:30
119 Alex Sinclair
Jr
18:30
6:10
13
Dominic Revilla
Jr
19:27
6:29
25
Chris Ahlbach
Sr
19:49
6:36
26
Geoffrey Yep
Sr
19:53
6:38
27
Dixon Hoffelt
So
19:57
6:39
28
Austin Ng
Sr
20:00
6:40
29
Michael Fuerte
Sr
20:16
6:45
30
5 St. Francis
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:46
97:40
19:32
6:31
122 Justin Lazaruk
Jr
18:33
6:11
15
John Colford
Jr
19:12
6:24
21
Keenan Donath
Jr
19:18
6:26
23
Nick Conroy
Jr
20:18
6:46
31
Thomas Steinke
Jr
20:19
6:46
32
Eric Devlin
Sr
20:20
6:47
34
Jason Melo
Jr
20:32
6:51
37
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 MITTY
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:26
105:26
21:05
7:02
179 Sumit Dan
Jr
18:49
6:16
17
Tyler Vanvalke
Jr
20:56
6:59
38
Ian Early
Sr
21:12
7:04
39
Wesley Chan
Jr
22:14
7:25
42
Brian Lafrance
Jr
22:15
7:25
43
Ben Clancey
Jr
28:53
9:38
46




7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:34
104:52
20:58
6:59
185 Alec Katric
Sr
20:20
6:47
33
Joseph Woody
Sr
20:25
6:48
35
Mickey Dellamad
Sr
20:31
6:50
36
Jontom Trieu-ph
Jr
21:42
7:14
40
Daniel Kleinsmi
Jr
21:54
7:18
41
Derek Seaman
Jr
22:41
7:34
44
Corey Kim
Sr
25:11
8:24
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
92:45
18:33
6:11
15 Simon Coffin
Jr
18:17
6:06
1
Oliver Lamb
Sr
18:21
6:07
2
Andrew Cook
Jr
18:33
6:11
3
Erik Thorne
Jr
18:43
6:14
4
Beau Pauken
Jr
18:51
6:17
5
Jd Torres
Sr
18:51
6:17
6
Jose Diaz
Jr
18:58
6:19
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
97:19
19:28
6:29
50 Raymond Deng
Sr
19:02
6:21
8
Paul Hwang
Jr
19:17
6:26
9
Adam Senan
Jr
19:34
6:31
10
Joel Graycar
Jr
19:40
6:33
11
Christia Carr
Jr
19:46
6:35
12
Liam Fitzpatr
Jr
19:46
6:35
13
Thomas Bogott
Jr
19:54
6:38
14
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
102:48
20:34
6:51
93 Austin Ng
Sr
20:00
6:40
15
Michael Fuerte
Sr
20:16
6:45
16
Sherman Cheung
Jr
20:22
6:47
18
Alvin Leung
Jr
20:32
6:51
20
Willem Simpson
So
21:38
7:13
24
Randolph Louie
So
22:20
7:27
27




4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:35
103:30
20:42
6:54
102 Eric Devlin
Sr
20:20
6:47
17
Jason Melo
Jr
20:32
6:51
19
Eric Munoz
Sr
20:48
6:56
21
Prithvi Pandian
Jr
20:55
6:58
22
Alex Davis
Jr
20:55
6:58
23
Tristan Chu
Jr
21:59
7:20
25
Reed Hawkins
Jr
22:03
7:21
26
5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:48
130:31
26:06
8:42
150 Derek Seaman
Jr
22:41
7:34
28
Corey Kim
Sr
25:11
8:24
29
David Ascencio
Sr
26:32
8:51
30
Josh Profio
Jr
27:38
9:13
31
Alex Ma
So
28:29
9:30
32
Dakota Gregoric
So
28:29
9:30
33
Mario Orlando
Fr
30:30
10:10
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
94:59
19:00
6:20
15 Jd Torres
Sr
18:51
6:17
1
Jose Diaz
Jr
18:58
6:19
2
Michael Allen
Jr
19:02
6:21
3
Cameron Chiechi
Sr
19:03
6:21
4
Tim Ruder
Sr
19:05
6:22
5
Cj Toy
Sr
19:16
6:25
6
Joe Burson-r
Jr
19:18
6:26
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
99:49
19:58
6:39
50 Liam Fitzpatr
Jr
19:46
6:35
8
Thomas Bogott
Jr
19:54
6:38
9
Justin Deckman
Jr
19:55
6:38
10
Sean O'donnel
Jr
19:56
6:39
11
Jeff Thomson
Sr
20:18
6:46
12
Jack Cannice
Jr
20:27
6:49
13
Andrew Schillin
Jr
20:47
6:56
14
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
111:03
22:13
7:24
85 Tristan Chu
Jr
21:59
7:20
15
Reed Hawkins
Jr
22:03
7:21
16
Jake Silvas
Sr
22:04
7:21
17
Harish Shanker
Jr
22:24
7:28
18
Arun Durvasul
Sr
22:33
7:31
19
Michael Banovac
Sr
22:51
7:37
20
Elliot Fiske
Jr
23:15
7:45
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joseph Diaz Fr Bellarmine College Prep 16:44 5:35
2 Gabriel McLarnan Fr St. Francis 17:28 5:49 1/23 6/61 2/7
3 Garrett Jones Fr Bellarmine College Prep 17:43 5:54
4 Jonathan Blanco Fr MITTY 17:47 5:56
5 Ramon Gomez Fr Bellarmine College Prep 17:52 5:57
6 Robbie Lacomble Fr St. Francis 17:56 5:59 2/23 7/61 2/7
7 Joshua Sambrano Fr St. Francis 18:02 6:01 3/23 8/61 2/7
8 Tyler Sisley Fr MITTY 18:06 6:02
9 Emilio Garcia Fr MITTY 18:18 6:06
10 Markus Guegler Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:22 6:07
11 Emilio Flamenco Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:36 6:12
12 David Dalton Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:37 6:12
13 Isaac Madrid Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:38 6:13
14 Jefferey Hara Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:40 6:13
15 Skip Been Fr SERRA 18:45 6:15
16 Grant Schulte Fr SERRA 18:51 6:17
17 Brandon Toy Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:54 6:18
18 Finn Pounds Fr Bellarmine College Prep 18:55 6:18
19 Matt Seidel Fr Bellarmine College Prep 19:05 6:22
20 Kevin Leary Fr Bellarmine College Prep 19:08 6:23
21 Martin Cazares Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:14 6:25
22 Ryan Demo Fr Bellarmine College Prep 19:14 6:25
23 Chris Murdter Fr St. Francis 19:17 6:26 4/23 14/61 2/6
24 Sami Alsamman Fr SERRA 19:31 6:30
25 Alex Lim Fr Bellarmine College Prep 19:31 6:30
26 Robert Wagner Fr St. Ignatius 19:32 6:31
27 Darren Ching Fr St. Ignatius 19:33 6:31
28 Gaurav Begur Fr St. Francis 19:35 6:32 5/23 16/61 2/6
29 Karamjeet Mahal Fr MITTY 19:38 6:33
30 Riley Auten Fr St. Francis 19:59 6:40 6/23 18/61 2/6
31 Riley Sellars Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:02 6:41
32 Joey Koblitz Fr St. Ignatius 20:04 6:41
33 Steven Hu Fr St. Francis 20:07 6:42 7/23 19/61 2/6
34 Joshua Jeremiah Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:10 6:43
35 Gordon Barrows Fr SERRA 20:10 6:43
36 Quinn Todzo Fr SERRA 20:11 6:44
37 Andreas Rubio Fr St. Francis 20:13 6:44 8/23 20/61 2/6
38 Justin Barry Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:14 6:45
39 Kyle Kelly Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:16 6:45
40 Emilio Navarrete Fr MITTY 20:17 6:46
41 Matthew Valencia Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:25 6:48
42 Alden Falcon Fr St. Francis 20:27 6:49 9/23 24/61 2/5
43 Robert Winget Fr St. Francis 20:28 6:49 10/23 25/61 2/5
44 Jeffrey Garver Fr St. Francis 20:30 6:50 11/23 27/61 2/2
45 Anthony Hoyt Fr SERRA 20:30 6:50
46 Elliot Wilde Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:31 6:50
47 Dominic Melchior Fr St. Ignatius 20:34 6:51
48 Thomas Oropeza Fr RIORDAN 20:41 6:54
49 Andrew Blankley Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:48 6:56
50 Justin Chen Fr Bellarmine College Prep 20:50 6:57
51 Jack Alber Fr St. Francis 20:51 6:57 12/23 30/61 2/2
52 David Clark Fr St. Francis 20:54 6:58 13/23 31/61 2/2
53 Eric Pang Fr St. Ignatius 20:56 6:59
54 Will Antes Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:02 7:01
55 Steven Devilbiss Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:08 7:03
56 Frank Cannizzaro Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:08 7:03
57 Jack Morris Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:09 7:03
58 Sankar Srinivasan Fr MITTY 21:09 7:03
59 Henry Jeng Fr St. Francis 21:18 7:06 14/23 37/61 2/2
60 Brendan Yu Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:19 7:06
61 Michael Otto Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:22 7:07
62 Justin Lew Fr St. Ignatius 21:27 7:09
63 Tony Wyerstle Fr RIORDAN 21:29 7:10
64 Varun Chhabra Fr MITTY 21:36 7:12
65 Adrian Chmielewski Fr MITTY 21:37 7:12
66 Kenyon Duncan Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:40 7:13
67 Alec Cerutti Fr St. Francis 21:40 7:13 15/23 39/61 2/2
68 Ben Smith Fr St. Francis 21:49 7:16 16/23 40/61 2/2
69 Colin Whitney Fr Bellarmine College Prep 21:58 7:19
70 Brian McFadyen Fr St. Francis 22:04 7:21 17/23 43/61 2/2
71 Josh Beasley Fr St. Francis 22:07 7:22 18/23 45/61 2/2
72 Jim Huttlinger Fr Bellarmine College Prep 22:22 7:27
73 Ian Lang Fr Bellarmine College Prep 22:26 7:29
74 Daniel Lai Fr St. Francis 22:35 7:32 19/23 48/61 2/2
75 Doug Bassin Fr St. Ignatius 22:39 7:33
76 Ben Glikbarg Fr SERRA 22:41 7:34
77 Dominic Ferrari Fr SERRA 22:45 7:35
78 David Ticzon Fr MITTY 23:03 7:41
79 Matthew Aredo Fr SERRA 23:04 7:41
80 Ankit Patanaik Fr St. Francis 23:10 7:43 20/23 52/61 2/2
81 Alex Doan Fr Bellarmine College Prep 23:23 7:48
82 Zachary Martin Fr RIORDAN 23:58 7:59
83 Jared Soria Fr RIORDAN 23:59 8:00
84 Aaron Lee Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:04 8:01
85 Chandrabh Akireddy Fr St. Francis 24:05 8:02 21/23 55/61 2/2
86 Geoffrey Lang Fr MITTY 24:10 8:03
87 Winston Hill Fr RIORDAN 24:10 8:03
88 Jeremiah Borja Fr RIORDAN 24:28 8:09
89 Rudy Aquino Fr RIORDAN 24:30 8:10
90 Joseph Gilby Fr SERRA 24:32 8:11
91 Nick Kleshinski Fr Bellarmine College Prep 24:39 8:13
92 Sohum Patnaik Fr St. Francis 24:41 8:14 22/23 57/61 2/2
93 Christopher Delacr Fr RIORDAN 24:54 8:18
94 Kyle Sandvick Fr Bellarmine College Prep 24:58 8:19
95 Jonathan Yee Fr St. Ignatius 25:00 8:20
96 Eric Marroquin Fr RIORDAN 25:07 8:22
97 Artem Ivanov Fr St. Francis 26:14 8:45 23/23 60/61 2/2
98 Rafael Guerrero Fr RIORDAN 27:14 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
89:17
17:51
5:57
30 Joseph Diaz
Fr
16:44
5:35
1
Garrett Jones
Fr
17:43
5:54
3
Ramon Gomez
Fr
17:52
5:57
5
Markus Guegler
Fr
18:22
6:07
10
Emilio Flamenco
Fr
18:36
6:12
11
David Dalton
Fr
18:37
6:12
12
Isaac Madrid
Fr
18:38
6:13
13
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:07
92:18
18:28
6:09
51 Gabriel McLarnan
Fr
17:28
5:49
2
Robbie Lacomble
Fr
17:56
5:59
6
Joshua Sambrano
Fr
18:02
6:01
7
Chris Murdter
Fr
19:17
6:26
16
Gaurav Begur
Fr
19:35
6:32
20
Riley Auten
Fr
19:59
6:40
22
Steven Hu
Fr
20:07
6:42
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 MITTY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:30
94:06
18:49
6:16
69 Jonathan Blanco
Fr
17:47
5:56
4
Tyler Sisley
Fr
18:06
6:02
8
Emilio Garcia
Fr
18:18
6:06
9
Karamjee Mahal
Fr
19:38
6:33
21
Emilio Navarret
Fr
20:17
6:46
27
Sankar Srinivas
Fr
21:09
7:03
32
Varun Chhabra
Fr
21:36
7:12
35
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
97:28
19:30
6:30
97 Skip Been
Fr
18:45
6:15
14
Grant Schulte
Fr
18:51
6:17
15
Sami Alsamman
Fr
19:31
6:30
17
Gordon Barrows
Fr
20:10
6:43
25
Quinn Todzo
Fr
20:11
6:44
26
Anthony Hoyt
Fr
20:30
6:50
28
Ben Glikbarg
Fr
22:41
7:34
37
5 St. Ignatius
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
100:39
20:08
6:43
120 Robert Wagner
Fr
19:32
6:31
18
Darren Ching
Fr
19:33
6:31
19
Joey Koblitz
Fr
20:04
6:41
23
Dominic Melchior
Fr
20:34
6:51
29
Eric Pang
Fr
20:56
6:59
31
Justin Lew
Fr
21:27
7:09
33
Doug Bassin
Fr
22:39
7:33
36
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:29
114:17
22:51
7:37
181 Thomas Oropeza
Fr
20:41
6:54
30
Tony Wyerstle
Fr
21:29
7:10
34
Zachary Martin
Fr
23:58
7:59
38
Jared Soria
Fr
23:59
8:00
39
Winston Hill
Fr
24:10
8:03
40
Jeremiah Borja
Fr
24:28
8:09
41
Rudy Aquino
Fr
24:30
8:10
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
93:44
18:45
6:15
15 David Dalton
Fr
18:37
6:12
1
Isaac Madrid
Fr
18:38
6:13
2
Jefferey Hara
Fr
18:40
6:13
3
Brandon Toy
Fr
18:54
6:18
4
Finn Pounds
Fr
18:55
6:18
5
Matt Seidel
Fr
19:05
6:22
6
Kevin Leary
Fr
19:08
6:23
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
101:14
20:15
6:45
50 Riley Auten
Fr
19:59
6:40
8
Steven Hu
Fr
20:07
6:42
9
Andreas Rubio
Fr
20:13
6:44
10
Alden Falcon
Fr
20:27
6:49
11
Robert Winget
Fr
20:28
6:49
12
Jeffrey Garver
Fr
20:30
6:50
13
Jack Alber
Fr
20:51
6:57
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 MITTY
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:01
111:35
22:19
7:26
95 Sankar Srinivas
Fr
21:09
7:03
16
Varun Chhabra
Fr
21:36
7:12
17
Adrian Chmielew
Fr
21:37
7:12
18
David Ticzon
Fr
23:03
7:41
21
Geoffrey Lang
Fr
24:10
8:03
23








4 SERRA
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:02
113:32
22:42
7:34
101 Anthony Hoyt
Fr
20:30
6:50
14
Ben Glikbarg
Fr
22:41
7:34
19
Dominic Ferrari
Fr
22:45
7:35
20
Matthew Aredo
Fr
23:04
7:41
22
Joseph Gilby
Fr
24:32
8:11
26








5 RIORDAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
126:13
25:15
8:25
133 Jeremiah Borja
Fr
24:28
8:09
24
Rudy Aquino
Fr
24:30
8:10
25
Christop Delacr
Fr
24:54
8:18
27
Eric Marroqui
Fr
25:07
8:22
28
Rafael Guerrero
Fr
27:14
9:05
29








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
97:08
19:26
6:29
15 Matt Seidel
Fr
19:05
6:22
1
Kevin Leary
Fr
19:08
6:23
2
Ryan Demo
Fr
19:14
6:25
3
Alex Lim
Fr
19:31
6:30
4
Joshua Jeremiah
Fr
20:10
6:43
5
Justin Barry
Fr
20:14
6:45
6
Kyle Kelly
Fr
20:16
6:45
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
105:13
21:03
7:01
50 Jeffrey Garver
Fr
20:30
6:50
8
Jack Alber
Fr
20:51
6:57
9
David Clark
Fr
20:54
6:58
10
Henry Jeng
Fr
21:18
7:06
11
Alec Cerutti
Fr
21:40
7:13
12
Ben Smith
Fr
21:49
7:16
13
Brian McFadyen
Fr
22:04
7:21
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
102:14
20:27
6:49
15 Justin Barry
Fr
20:14
6:45
1
Kyle Kelly
Fr
20:16
6:45
2
Matthew Valencia
Fr
20:25
6:48
3
Elliot Wilde
Fr
20:31
6:50
4
Andrew Blankley
Fr
20:48
6:56
5
Justin Chen
Fr
20:50
6:57
6
Will Antes
Fr
21:02
7:01
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
111:45
22:21
7:27
50 Ben Smith
Fr
21:49
7:16
8
Brian McFadyen
Fr
22:04
7:21
9
Josh Beasley
Fr
22:07
7:22
10
Daniel Lai
Fr
22:35
7:32
11
Ankit Patanaik
Fr
23:10
7:43
12
Chandrab Akireddy
Fr
24:05
8:02
13
Sohum Patnaik
Fr
24:41
8:14
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.