St. Francis Results from the Crystal Springs Invite at Crystal Springs on 10/12/02

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bowman, Jillian Jr V 21:16 7:13 2.95 35/114 2/5 3/32 7/23 22:01
(0:45,3.4)
22:01
(0:45,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Camilleri, Cassie Fr F/S 20:11 6:51 2.95 1/135 1/22 1/32 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clapp, Michelle So F/S 24:29 8:18 2.95 47/135 8/22 15/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Condon, Christina So F/S 26:01 8:49 2.95 88/135 12/22 19/32 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Crites, Katy Sr F/S 25:47 8:44 2.95 78/135 11/22 18/32 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Deverlux, Tracey Jr JV 27:49 9:26 2.95 69/110 4/5 26/32 8/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Draeyer, Joanna So F/S 25:38 8:41 2.95 74/135 10/22 17/32 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ferriera, Lindsey So F/S 25:19 8:35 2.95 64/135 9/22 16/32 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Frank, Laura So F/S 27:40 9:23 2.95 104/135 17/22 25/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garagozzo, Katy Fr F/S 30:28 10:20 2.95 127/135 21/22 31/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grenier, Gaby Jr JV 26:09 8:52 2.95 48/110 3/5 20/32 7/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hu, Jacqueline Fr F/S 26:48 9:05 2.95 96/135 14/22 22/32 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jordan, Romi Fr F/S 23:57 8:07 2.95 38/135 7/22 12/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keeler, Diana So F/S 23:47 8:04 2.95 35/135 6/22 11/32 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kenworthy, Erika Jr V 21:59 7:27 2.95 49/114 4/5 7/32 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kenyon, Cristen Sr V 20:59 7:07 2.95 28/114 1/5 2/32 13/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Klotas, Lia Fr F/S 31:18 10:37 2.95 130/135 22/22 32/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lai, Natalie Fr F/S 26:47 9:05 2.95 95/135 13/22 21/32 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mae Bryan, Laura Jr JV 24:22 8:16 2.95 24/110 2/5 14/32 6/19 25:24
(1:02,4.1)
25:24
(1:02,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mcmaster, Katy Jr JV 24:21 8:15 2.95 23/110 1/5 13/32 9/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Meulman, Anne So F/S 27:37 9:22 2.95 103/135 16/22 24/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mulenburg, Katie Sr JV 29:58 10:09 2.95 91/110 5/5 30/32 9/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pathak, Shalini Fr F/S 21:52 7:25 2.95 11/135 3/22 6/32 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Reischl, Kendall So F/S 26:53 9:07 2.95 98/135 15/22 23/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Reynolds, Lexie Fr F/S 21:42 7:21 2.95 10/135 2/22 5/32 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Saah, Daleen Fr F/S 28:51 9:47 2.95 116/135 19/22 28/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Safe, Richelle Sr F/S 27:49 9:26 2.95 105/135 18/22 26/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Salazar, Lauren So F/S 22:09 7:31 2.95 14/135 4/22 9/32 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Swdellari, Loretta Sr V 22:06 7:29 2.95 55/114 5/5 8/32 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thomas, Emily Fr F/S 29:21 9:57 2.95 121/135 20/22 29/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tran, Melissa Fr F/S 22:36 7:40 2.95 20/135 5/22 10/32 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Buren, Kendra Jr V 21:28 7:17 2.95 39/114 3/5 4/32 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/13 107:48
1:07
2.95 7:19 7:07 7:29 169 6:30 98:03 97:58 Cristen Kenyon (24), Jillian Bowman (30), Kendra Van Buren (33), Erika Kenworthy (39), Loretta Swdellari (43)
JV 1st 5 9/11 132:39
5:37
2.95 9:00 8:15 10:09 197 7:25 122:39 113:00 Katy Mcmaster (22), Laura Mae Bryan (23), Gaby Grenier (40), Tracey Deverlux (51), Katie Mulenburg (61)
F/S 1st 5 2/8 108:30
2:25
2.95 7:21 6:51 7:40 46 7:19 111:16
(2:46,2.5)
111:16
(2:46,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Cassie Camilleri (1), Lexie Reynolds (8), Shalini Pathak (9), Lauren Salazar (12), Melissa Tran (16)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 123:10
1:51
2.95 8:21 8:04 8:41 54 8:00 121:16 121:16 Diana Keeler (4), Romi Jordan (6), Michelle Clapp (8), Lindsey Ferriera (17), Joanna Draeyer (19)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 132:16
1:06
2.95 8:58 8:44 9:07 34 8:53 126:49 126:49 Katy Crites (2), Christina Condon (5), Natalie Lai (8), Jacqueline Hu (9), Kendall Reischl (10)
F/S 4th 5 2/2 141:18
1:44
2.95 9:35 9:22 9:57 38 9:22 129:48 129:48 Anne Meulman (4), Laura Frank (5), Richelle Safe (6), Daleen Saah (11), Emily Thomas (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Chock Jr GRANITE BAY 17:15 5:51
2 Mckayla Plank So MITTY 18:04 6:07
3 Ciara Viehweg So ST. IGNATIUS 18:04 6:07
4 Evelyn Wing So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:24 6:14
5 Kim Handel Sr MONTGOMERY 18:32 6:17
6 Kim Conley Jr MONTGOMERY 18:46 6:22
7 Jessica Laslovich Jr BUCHANAN 18:51 6:23
8 Christina Diaz So WILLOW GLEN 18:59 6:26
9 Valeria Delgado Sr BUCHANAN 19:20 6:33
10 Megan Williams Jr GRANITE BAY 19:22 6:34
11 Carina Hendricks Jr MONTGOMERY 19:27 6:36
12 Kate Blake So MONTGOMERY 19:32 6:37
13 Christy Sweaney Jr MONTGOMERY 19:42 6:41
14 Allie Hurst Fr HILLSDALE 19:51 6:44
15 Rachael Weathers Jr GRANITE BAY 19:56 6:45
16 Marissa Walsh So MONTGOMERY 20:02 6:47
17 Meghan Mullen So ST. IGNATIUS 20:09 6:50
18 Emma Conley So MONTGOMERY 20:14 6:52
19 Kari Nelson Sr GRANITE BAY 20:16 6:52
20 Zoe Unruh Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:18 6:53
21 Karis Wilson Sr BUCHANAN 20:30 6:57
22 Erica Gallegos Sr FAIRFIELD HIGH 20:40 7:00
23 Carol Goodwin Jr PIEDMONT HS 20:43 7:01
24 Ellen Thompson Jr MERCY BURLINGAME 20:45 7:02
25 Katie Drago Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:49 7:03
26 Jenny Cook Sr WILLOW GLEN 20:51 7:04
27 Candice Avanes Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:53 7:05
28 Cristen Kenyon Sr St. Francis 20:59 7:07 1/5 2/32 13/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Kate Roessler Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:03 7:08
30 Jessica Butelo Fr THE KING'S ACADEMY 21:04 7:08
31 Christine Schleppe Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:06 7:09
32 Allina Hightower Jr MONTE VISTA 21:06 7:09
33 Eleni Mastorakos Jr WILLOW GLEN 21:10 7:11
34 Lyndsey Mcauley Jr GRANITE BAY 21:10 7:11
35 Jillian Bowman Jr St. Francis 21:16 7:13 2/5 3/32 7/23 22:01
(0:45)
22:01
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
36 Amanda Burchill Jr BUCHANAN 21:17 7:13
37 Kristi Okimura Jr GRANITE BAY 21:18 7:13
38 Daniella Avina Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 21:22 7:15
39 Kendra Van Buren Jr St. Francis 21:28 7:17 3/5 4/32 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Hunter Fairman So ST. IGNATIUS 21:29 7:17
41 Lisa Chang So CUPERTINO HS 21:30 7:17
42 Megan Westersund Sr BUCHANAN 21:34 7:19
43 Brianna Loughridge So ST. IGNATIUS 21:40 7:21
44 Aga Goslicka Jr LYNBROOK HS 21:41 7:21
45 Doreen Buttery Jr PIEDMONT HS 21:41 7:21
46 Tanya Przbula So NEWARK MEMORIAL 21:52 7:25
47 Jenny Power So ST. IGNATIUS 21:54 7:25
48 Liz Keegan Jr WATSONVILLE HS 21:57 7:26
49 Erika Kenworthy Jr St. Francis 21:59 7:27 4/5 7/32 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Deanna Sweet Jr BUCHANAN 21:59 7:27
51 Camilla Hall Fr LINCOLN SJ 22:03 7:28
52 Jenny Douthitt Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:03 7:28
53 Kaja Gibbs Fr SANTA CRUZ 22:04 7:29
54 Kristina Punwani Fr IRVINGTON 22:05 7:29
55 Loretta Swdellari Sr St. Francis 22:06 7:29 5/5 8/32 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Daniella King Jr LIVE OAK 22:24 7:36
57 Jody Hanson Fr LINCOLN SJ 22:26 7:36
58 Mary Davis Jr BUCHANAN 22:30 7:38
59 Marisol Sarabia So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:32 7:38
60 Jessica Gonzalez EAST UNION HIGH 22:33 7:39
61 Joyce Lu Jr CUPERTINO HS 22:34 7:39
62 Sarah Bardet So GRANITE BAY 22:36 7:40
63 Christina Avalos So JAMES LICK 22:46 7:43
64 Angenla Pizzella Fr WILLOW GLEN 22:48 7:44
65 Kelsey Siebert So WILLOW GLEN 22:50 7:44
66 Jennifer Oliphant So FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL 23:03 7:49
67 Christina Ando Jr SANTA CRUZ 23:04 7:49
68 Bethanny Adams Sr FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL 23:04 7:49
69 Alejandra Cervante Sr WILLOW GLEN 23:05 7:49
70 Toni Martinez Jr MONTE VISTA 23:09 7:51
71 Ariadna Cuevas Jr KING CITY HIGH 23:16 7:53
72 Kelsey Johnson Fr MERCY BURLINGAME 23:26 7:57
73 Kira Havens-thielm Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:31 7:58
74 Allison Ligh Jr IRVINGTON 23:35 8:00
75 Nyssa Bara So IRVINGTON 23:36 8:00
76 Kineta Wong Sr LINCOLN SF 23:37 8:00
77 Angelina Yu Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 23:41 8:02
78 Alex Calerdine Jr WATSONVILLE HS 23:54 8:06
79 Haley Nagle Fr MERCY BURLINGAME 24:04 8:09
80 Jessica Cardona Jr KING CITY HIGH 24:09 8:11
81 Vanessa Bahney Fr IRVINGTON 24:33 8:19
82 Nicole Crapotta Jr VANDEN 24:54 8:26
83 Rachel Linn So THE KING'S ACADEMY 25:01 8:29
84 Lauren Tashima Sr SANTA CRUZ 25:02 8:29
85 Lizz Emge So IRVINGTON 25:03 8:29
86 Joona Rabano So JAMES LICK 25:06 8:31
87 Brianne Oliphant So FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL 25:17 8:34
88 Mikelle Flockhart Fr FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL 25:19 8:35
89 Mary Crable So JAMES LICK 25:21 8:36
90 Megan Huynh Sr PIEDMONT HS 25:21 8:36
91 Anna Chan So IRVINGTON 25:23 8:36
92 Anastasia Potseleu Jr MERCY BURLINGAME 25:24 8:37
93 Helen Yang Fr CUPERTINO HS 25:25 8:37
94 Laura Bravo Jr KING CITY HIGH 25:27 8:38
95 Alyssa Nelson Fr LIVE OAK 25:31 8:39
96 Ashley Hammerstein EAST UNION HIGH 25:42 8:43
97 Ashley Crandall Jr MERCY BURLINGAME 26:00 8:49
98 Carmen Kestekyan Fr MERCY BURLINGAME 26:06 8:51
99 Kim Early So THE KING'S ACADEMY 26:15 8:54
100 Kimberly Williams Fr LINCOLN SJ 26:18 8:55
101 Jennifer Delgado EAST UNION HIGH 26:21 8:56
102 Danille Herrera So JAMES LICK 26:38 9:02
103 Kati Jones Jr FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL 26:52 9:06
104 Janine Waddell Fr MERCY BURLINGAME 26:55 9:07
105 Nicole Lopez So JAMES LICK 27:17 9:15
106 Leslie Sevilla Sr JAMES LICK 27:41 9:23
107 Saira Toscano So JAMES LICK 27:50 9:26
108 Megan Funck Jr PIEDMONT HS 28:15 9:35
109 Davida Safer Sr LINCOLN SF 28:21 9:37
110 Kaila Newth So LIVE OAK 29:29 10:00
111 Jolynn Boice Jr THE KING'S ACADEMY 29:49 10:06
112 Anne Clansky So THE KING'S ACADEMY 29:50 10:07
113 Julie Claspill Sr PIEDMONT HS 32:39 11:04
114 Marissa Weseloh So LIVE OAK 36:58 12:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MONTGOMERY
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
95:59
19:12
6:30
42 Kim Handel
Sr
18:32
6:17
4
Kim Conley
Jr
18:46
6:22
5
Carina Hendrick
Jr
19:27
6:36
10
Kate Blake
So
19:32
6:37
11
Christy Sweaney
Jr
19:42
6:41
12
Marissa Walsh
So
20:02
6:47
14
Emma Conley
So
20:14
6:52
16
2 GRANITE BAY
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:55
97:59
19:36
6:39
69 Caitlin Chock
Jr
17:15
5:51
1
Megan Williams
Jr
19:22
6:34
9
Rachael Weathers
Jr
19:56
6:45
13
Kari Nelson
Sr
20:16
6:52
17
Lyndsey Mcauley
Jr
21:10
7:11
29
Kristi Okimura
Jr
21:18
7:13
32
Sarah Bardet
So
22:36
7:40
46
3 ST. IGNATIUS
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 3:25
101:03
20:13
6:51
94 Ciara Viehweg
So
18:04
6:07
2
Meghan Mullen
So
20:09
6:50
15
Zoe Unruh
Fr
20:18
6:53
18
Kate Roessler
Fr
21:03
7:08
25
Hunter Fairman
So
21:29
7:17
34
Brianna Loughrid
So
21:40
7:21
36
Jenny Power
So
21:54
7:25
38
4 BUCHANAN
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:43
101:32
20:18
6:53
99 Jessica Laslovic
Jr
18:51
6:23
6
Valeria Delgado
Sr
19:20
6:33
8
Karis Wilson
Sr
20:30
6:57
19
Amanda Burchill
Jr
21:17
7:13
31
Megan Westersu
Sr
21:34
7:19
35
Deanna Sweet
Jr
21:59
7:27
40
Mary Davis
Jr
22:30
7:38
44
5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:08
104:58
21:00
7:07
139 Evelyn Wing
So
18:24
6:14
3
Candice Avanes
Fr
20:53
7:05
23
Christin Schleppe
Jr
21:06
7:09
27
Jenny Douthitt
Fr
22:03
7:28
41
Marisol Sarabia
So
22:32
7:38
45
Kira Havens-t
Sr
23:31
7:58
54




6 WILLOW GLEN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:51
106:38
21:20
7:14
154 Christin Diaz
So
18:59
6:26
7
Jenny Cook
Sr
20:51
7:04
22
Eleni Mastorak
Jr
21:10
7:11
28
Angenla Pizzella
Fr
22:48
7:44
48
Kelsey Siebert
So
22:50
7:44
49
Alejandr Cervante
Sr
23:05
7:49
52




7 St. Francis
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
107:48
21:34
7:19
169 Cristen Kenyon
Sr
20:59
7:07
24
Jillian Bowman
Jr
21:16
7:13
30
Kendra Van Buren
Jr
21:28
7:17
33
Erika Kenworth
Jr
21:59
7:27
39
Loretta Swdellar
Sr
22:06
7:29
43








8 MERCY BURLINGAME
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 5:15
119:39
23:56
8:07
266 Ellen Thompson
Jr
20:45
7:02
21
Kelsey Johnson
Fr
23:26
7:57
53
Haley Nagle
Fr
24:04
8:09
57
Anastasi Potseleu
Jr
25:24
8:37
67
Ashley Crandall
Jr
26:00
8:49
68
Carmen Kestekya
Fr
26:06
8:51
69
Janine Waddell
Fr
26:55
9:07
73
9 IRVINGTON
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 2:58
118:52
23:46
8:04
271 Kristina Punwani
Fr
22:05
7:29
42
Allison Ligh
Jr
23:35
8:00
55
Nyssa Bara
So
23:36
8:00
56
Vanessa Bahney
Fr
24:33
8:19
58
Lizz Emge
So
25:03
8:29
60
Anna Chan
So
25:23
8:36
66




10 PIEDMONT HS
7-8-8-9-10
Gap: 11:56
128:39
25:44
8:43
279 Carol Goodwin
Jr
20:43
7:01
20
Doreen Buttery
Jr
21:41
7:21
37
Megan Huynh
Sr
25:21
8:36
65
Megan Funck
Jr
28:15
9:35
77
Julie Claspill
Sr
32:39
11:04
80








11 FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:49
123:35
24:43
8:23
298 Jennifer Oliphant
So
23:03
7:49
50
Bethanny Adams
Sr
23:04
7:49
51
Brianne Oliphant
So
25:17
8:34
62
Mikelle Flockhar
Fr
25:19
8:35
63
Kati Jones
Jr
26:52
9:06
72








12 THE KING'S ACADEMY
10-10-11-12-12
Gap: 8:46
131:59
26:24
8:57
312 Jessica Butelo
Fr
21:04
7:08
26
Rachel Linn
So
25:01
8:29
59
Kim Early
So
26:15
8:54
70
Jolynn Boice
Jr
29:49
10:06
78
Anne Clansky
So
29:50
10:07
79








13 JAMES LICK
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:31
127:08
25:26
8:37
317 Christin Avalos
So
22:46
7:43
47
Joona Rabano
So
25:06
8:31
61
Mary Crable
So
25:21
8:36
64
Danille Herrera
So
26:38
9:02
71
Nicole Lopez
So
27:17
9:15
74
Leslie Sevilla
Sr
27:41
9:23
75
Saira Toscano
So
27:50
9:26
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassandra Quinonez Jr FAIRFIELD HIGH 20:21 6:54
2 Samantha Baker Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:06 7:09
3 Ashley Gnoss So MONTGOMERY 21:20 7:14
4 Molly Mcmanus So MONTGOMERY 21:23 7:15
5 Rachael Amrosia Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:41 7:21
6 Julie Mills Fr MONTGOMERY 21:49 7:24
7 Danielle Denatale So MITTY 21:53 7:25
8 Heidi Young Jr ANALY H.S. 22:01 7:28
9 Claire Nolan Willi Jr MITTY 22:17 7:33
10 Barbara Hall Sr MONTGOMERY 22:26 7:36
11 Elizabeth Proctor So MONTGOMERY 22:32 7:38
12 Kristina Scolari Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:34 7:39
13 Andree Englehardt Jr ST. IGNATIUS 22:56 7:46
14 Danielle Beck Jr SACRED HEART CATH 22:57 7:47
15 Maureen Kantner Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:05 7:49
16 Emily Warren Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:19 7:54
17 Rachel Kerrigan Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 7:55
18 Kristen Fairchild Jr MITTY 23:29 7:58
19 Megan Ritter Jr MITTY 23:40 8:01
20 Heidi Green Sr BUCHANAN 23:46 8:03
21 Santia Andrews Sr SACRED HEART CATH 24:02 8:09
22 Clarissa Wong Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:15 8:13
23 Katy Mcmaster Jr St. Francis 24:21 8:15 1/5 13/32 9/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Laura Mae Bryan Jr St. Francis 24:22 8:16 2/5 14/32 6/19 25:24
(1:02)
25:24
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Kelly Byers So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 24:24 8:16
26 Darlene Thomas Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 24:25 8:17
27 Courtney Poe So FAIRFIELD HIGH 24:33 8:19
28 Lliana Hernandez Jr MITTY 24:34 8:20
29 Francesca Fenili Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:37 8:21
30 Nicole Constantz So WOODSIDE HS 24:43 8:23
31 Samantha Cherringt Sr BUCHANAN 24:44 8:23
32 Amanda Gogna Jr SACRED HEART CATH 24:46 8:24
33 Aley Marrin Jr ANALY H.S. 24:53 8:26
34 Elizabeth Ontano Jr ST. IGNATIUS 24:59 8:28
35 Christina Young Jr SACRED HEART CATH 25:03 8:29
36 Sarah Roberts Jr WILLOW GLEN 25:20 8:35
37 Audrey Goral Sr BUCHANAN 25:21 8:36
38 Elsie Huxtable Sr HILLSDALE 25:26 8:37
39 Ashley Hales Sr BUCHANAN 25:30 8:39
40 Franchesca Mc Arth Jr WILLOW GLEN 25:36 8:41
41 Dana Armanino Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:37 8:41
42 Erin Cavanaugh Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:37 8:41
43 Gabriella Santimau Jr SACRED HEART CATH 25:43 8:43
44 Reina Heinz Jr SACRED HEART CATH 25:43 8:43
45 Rebecca Daley Fr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 25:44 8:43
46 Lizzy Nice Fr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:02 8:49
47 Kristie Menzel So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:05 8:51
48 Gaby Grenier Jr St. Francis 26:09 8:52 3/5 20/32 7/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Anita Leung Fr PIEDMONT HS 26:13 8:53
50 Martha Rodgers Jr WOODSIDE HS 26:17 8:55
51 Dominique Jacqueme So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:26 8:58
52 Rosie Rios So FAIRFIELD HIGH 26:27 8:58
53 Claire Kenney So ANALY H.S. 26:27 8:58
54 Meghan Burns Fr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:31 8:59
55 Monica Sanchez Fr PIEDMONT HS 26:34 9:00
56 Aimee Green Sr BUCHANAN 26:52 9:06
57 Lauren Sanchez Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:53 9:07
58 Claire Niemeyer Jr MERCY BURLINGAME 26:58 9:08
59 Julie Miedema So PIEDMONT HS 26:59 9:09
60 Elizabeth Watie Jr MITTY 27:00 9:09
61 Emilie Thorburn Fr WILLOW GLEN 27:04 9:11
62 Kaitlin Neary Fr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 27:23 9:17
63 Kelly Mulhair Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:25 9:18
64 Julia Vossen Fr ANALY H.S. 27:28 9:19
65 Martiza Sanchez Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 27:29 9:19
66 Emily Blake Fr ANALY H.S. 27:35 9:21
67 Mary Robinson Fr ANALY H.S. 27:35 9:21
68 Tiffinie Ma Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:36 9:21
69 Tracey Deverlux Jr St. Francis 27:49 9:26 4/5 26/32 8/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Emma Salazar Jr GREENFIELD HS 27:58 9:29
71 Lauren Vece Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 28:03 9:31
72 Eleanor Tannis Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 28:03 9:31
73 Emma Armstrong Fr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 28:05 9:31
74 Michelle Perry Jr MONTGOMERY 28:12 9:34
75 Ascension Thiele-r Jr MITTY 28:13 9:34
76 Jennifer Innes So MERCY BURLINGAME 28:16 9:35
77 Aviva Maine So WOODSIDE HS 28:16 9:35
78 Maggie Young Fr MERCY BURLINGAME 28:25 9:38
79 Larisa Nabokova Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 28:26 9:38
80 Trinidee Gifford Jr ANALY H.S. 28:37 9:42
81 Mike Ibello Jr BUCHANAN 28:37 9:42
82 Georgina Martinez So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 28:55 9:48
83 Rachel Moussa So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 29:03 9:51
84 Krystal Austidillo Jr WOODSIDE HS 29:12 9:54
85 Jennifer Ventura Sr ICA 29:14 9:55
86 Hana Hayiwace Jr WOODSIDE HS 29:15 9:55
87 Van Tieu So EVERGREEN VALLEY 29:15 9:55
88 Caitlin Whiteside Jr ANALY H.S. 29:25 9:58
89 Tracy Cosgriff Jr ST. IGNATIUS 29:31 10:00
90 Samantha Wingard So ANALY H.S. 29:48 10:06
91 Katie Mulenburg Sr St. Francis 29:58 10:09 5/5 30/32 9/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Shealagh Hanarahan So MERCY BURLINGAME 30:06 10:12
93 Anastasia Buch Jr HILLSDALE 30:06 10:12
94 Laura Pantoja Jr GREENFIELD HS 30:16 10:16
95 Cassie Alvarado Jr WILLOW GLEN 30:28 10:20
96 Nhi Hong Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 30:33 10:21
97 Bonny Lee Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 30:37 10:23
98 Tatiana Arguello Fr ICA 30:38 10:23
99 Iris Ha Fr PIEDMONT HS 30:47 10:26
100 Jillian Salamy Fr ICA 31:05 10:32
101 Kristian White Jr ST FRANCIS WATSONVIL 31:14 10:35
102 Kris Bond Fr IRVINGTON 31:17 10:36
103 Kaelyn Leake So ANALY H.S. 31:24 10:39
104 Valerie Wilson So ANALY H.S. 31:26 10:39
105 Celina Romero So ICA 32:28 11:00
106 Cecelia Thornton-a Jr ST. IGNATIUS 33:20 11:18
107 Bethany Addington Jr BUCHANAN 33:52 11:29
108 Jocelyn Sanchez So ICA 34:01 11:32
109 Kimmy Manos Jr IRVINGTON 37:14 12:37
110 Francescia Dugan Jr MITTY 37:14 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MONTGOMERY
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
109:30
21:54
7:25
29 Ashley Gnoss
So
21:20
7:14
2
Molly Mcmanus
So
21:23
7:15
3
Julie Mills
Fr
21:49
7:24
5
Barbara Hall
Sr
22:26
7:36
9
Elizabet Proctor
So
22:32
7:38
10
Michelle Perry
Jr
28:12
9:34
52




2 ST. IGNATIUS
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:48
115:16
23:03
7:49
68 Kristina Scolari
Jr
22:34
7:39
11
Andree Englehar
Jr
22:56
7:46
12
Maureen Kantner
Jr
23:05
7:49
14
Emily Warren
Jr
23:19
7:54
15
Rachel Kerrigan
Jr
23:22
7:55
16
Clarissa Wong
Jr
24:15
8:13
21
Francesc Fenili
Jr
24:37
8:21
27
3 MITTY
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 2:41
115:53
23:11
7:51
75 Danielle Denatale
So
21:53
7:25
6
Claire Nolan Willi
Jr
22:17
7:33
8
Kristen Fairchil
Jr
23:29
7:58
17
Megan Ritter
Jr
23:40
8:01
18
Lliana Hernande
Jr
24:34
8:20
26
Elizabet Watie
Jr
27:00
9:09
46
Ascensio Thiele-r
Jr
28:13
9:34
53
4 SACRED HEART CATH
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:46
122:31
24:30
8:18
130 Danielle Beck
Jr
22:57
7:47
13
Santia Andrews
Sr
24:02
8:09
20
Amanda Gogna
Jr
24:46
8:24
30
Christin Young
Jr
25:03
8:29
32
Gabriell Santimau
Jr
25:43
8:43
35
Reina Heinz
Jr
25:43
8:43
36




5 BUCHANAN
7-8-6-6-5
Gap: 3:06
126:13
25:15
8:33
160 Heidi Green
Sr
23:46
8:03
19
Samantha Cherring
Sr
24:44
8:23
29
Audrey Goral
Sr
25:21
8:36
33
Ashley Hales
Sr
25:30
8:39
34
Aimee Green
Sr
26:52
9:06
45
Mike Ibello
Jr
28:37
9:42
56
Bethany Addingto
Jr
33:52
11:29
66
6 NOTRE DAME BELMONT
9-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:41
126:40
25:20
8:35
163 Kelly Byers
So
24:24
8:16
24
Darlene Thomas
Jr
24:25
8:17
25
Rebecca Daley
Fr
25:44
8:43
37
Lizzy Nice
Fr
26:02
8:49
38
Kristie Menzel
So
26:05
8:51
39
Dominiqu Jacqueme
So
26:26
8:58
42
Meghan Burns
Fr
26:31
8:59
44
7 EVERGREEN VALLEY
1-1-4-5-7
Gap: 9:27
130:04
26:01
8:49
175 Samantha Baker
Fr
21:06
7:09
1
Rachael Amrosia
Fr
21:41
7:21
4
Martiza Sanchez
Fr
27:29
9:19
48
Van Tieu
So
29:15
9:55
60
Nhi Hong
Fr
30:33
10:21
62








8 ANALY H.S.
4-6-6-8-8
Gap: 5:34
128:24
25:41
8:42
177 Heidi Young
Jr
22:01
7:28
7
Aley Marrin
Jr
24:53
8:26
31
Claire Kenney
So
26:27
8:58
43
Julia Vossen
Fr
27:28
9:19
47
Emily Blake
Fr
27:35
9:21
49
Mary Robinson
Fr
27:35
9:21
50
Trinidee Gifford
Jr
28:37
9:42
55
9 St. Francis
8-7-8-9-9
Gap: 5:37
132:39
26:32
9:00
197 Katy Mcmaster
Jr
24:21
8:15
22
Laura Mae Bryan
Jr
24:22
8:16
23
Gaby Grenier
Jr
26:09
8:52
40
Tracey Deverlux
Jr
27:49
9:26
51
Katie Mulenbur
Sr
29:58
10:09
61








10 WOODSIDE HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:32
137:43
27:33
9:20
239 Nicole Constant
So
24:43
8:23
28
Martha Rodgers
Jr
26:17
8:55
41
Aviva Maine
So
28:16
9:35
54
Krystal Austidil
Jr
29:12
9:54
57
Hana Hayiwace
Jr
29:15
9:55
59








11 ICA
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:47
157:26
31:29
10:40
317 Jennifer Ventura
Sr
29:14
9:55
58
Tatiana Arguello
Fr
30:38
10:23
63
Jillian Salamy
Fr
31:05
10:32
64
Celina Romero
So
32:28
11:00
65
Jocelyn Sanchez
So
34:01
11:32
67








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassie Camilleri Fr St. Francis 20:11 6:51 1/22 1/32 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Kim Pacatte So SACRED HEART CATH 20:29 6:57
3 Alisha Zimmerman So VANDEN 20:54 7:05
4 Danielle Nelson Fr BUCHANAN 20:56 7:06
5 Leann Motte Fr BUCHANAN 21:00 7:07
6 Ashely Thompson So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:11 7:11
7 Melanie Scannell So SACRED HEART CATH 21:23 7:15
8 Rhiannon Cadelinia So SACRED HEART CATH 21:24 7:15
9 Alice Hobbs Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:38 7:20
10 Lexie Reynolds Fr St. Francis 21:42 7:21 2/22 5/32 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Shalini Pathak Fr St. Francis 21:52 7:25 3/22 6/32 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Ashely Thrailkill So SACRED HEART CATH 21:55 7:26
13 Whitney Paulsen So KING CITY HIGH 22:03 7:28
14 Lauren Salazar So St. Francis 22:09 7:31 4/22 9/32 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Katie Buckley Fr LELAND HS 22:09 7:31
16 Jackie Hill Fr LEIGH HS 22:14 7:32
17 Kaela Hoch Fr LEIGH HS 22:16 7:33
18 Alyssa Jones Fr ANALY H.S. 22:31 7:38
19 Daisy Luna So KING CITY HIGH 22:34 7:39
20 Melissa Tran Fr St. Francis 22:36 7:40 5/22 10/32 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Eileen Sterling So SACRED HEART CATH 22:49 7:44
22 Chelsea Young So MITTY 23:06 7:50
23 Rachel Giovanetti So SACRED HEART CATH 23:15 7:53
24 Amanda Conn Fr LINCOLN SF 23:19 7:54
25 Helena Silva So SACRED HEART CATH 23:20 7:55
26 Ashley Mcchaill Fr SACRED HEART CATH 23:25 7:56
27 Jeanette Quintana So ST. IGNATIUS 23:27 7:57
28 Nicole Mcdonald Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:28 7:57
29 April Shimabukuro So WATSONVILLE HS 23:29 7:58
30 Hannah Brosnan So ST. IGNATIUS 23:32 7:59
31 Yesenia Robles Fr KING CITY HIGH 23:36 8:00
32 Annabelle Martinez Fr KING CITY HIGH 23:38 8:01
33 Vanessa Buchannan So SCOTTS VALLEY 23:39 8:01
34 Taylor Riggs So SANTA CATALINA 23:39 8:01
35 Diana Keeler So St. Francis 23:47 8:04 6/22 11/32 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Jessica Villegas So KING CITY HIGH 23:49 8:04
37 Meghan Terrell Fr SACRED HEART CATH 23:55 8:06
38 Romi Jordan Fr St. Francis 23:57 8:07 7/22 12/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Jaymi Cunningham Fr AMERICAN HIGH 23:59 8:08
40 Stephanie White So VANDEN 24:03 8:09
41 Natalie Martinez So SACRED HEART CATH 24:05 8:10
42 Alyssa Hernandez Fr MITTY 24:07 8:11
43 Amanda Schwabe So AMERICAN HIGH 24:07 8:11
44 Jane Halahan Fr HILLSDALE 24:25 8:17
45 Emily Linkin So HOMESTEAD 24:28 8:18
46 Sharon Friedenbach Fr MITTY 24:28 8:18
47 Michelle Clapp So St. Francis 24:29 8:18 8/22 15/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Liza Lozovatskaya Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:32 8:19
49 Melissa Perez So GREENFIELD HS 24:44 8:23
50 Megan Van Vlack So BUCHANAN 24:45 8:23
51 Addie Cuneo So ST. IGNATIUS 24:46 8:24
52 Erica Hurtado Fr KING CITY HIGH 24:50 8:25
53 Tedi Odland So BUCHANAN 24:52 8:26
54 Jill Costello Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:53 8:26
55 Christina Giudici Fr KING CITY HIGH 24:54 8:26
56 Andrea Lin So LELAND HS 24:55 8:27
57 Bridget Bengard Fr SANTA CATALINA 24:56 8:27
58 Francesca Flaherty So ST. IGNATIUS 24:58 8:28
59 Kristy Choo So ST. IGNATIUS 24:59 8:28
60 Monica Ryan Fr MITTY 25:01 8:29
61 Sylvia Nguyen So SACRED HEART CATH 25:06 8:31
62 Blanca Ramirez So KING CITY HIGH 25:10 8:32
63 Julie Hartford Fr SANTA CATALINA 25:16 8:34
64 Lindsey Ferriera So St. Francis 25:19 8:35 9/22 16/32 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Josie Tuohy Fr ANALY H.S. 25:20 8:35
66 Van Ann Tran So LELAND HS 25:26 8:37
67 Thy Nguyen So LELAND HS 25:26 8:37
68 Diann Leo So GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:28 8:38
69 Anna Kane So ANALY H.S. 25:33 8:40
70 Juliet Olmos Fr SACRED HEART CATH 25:33 8:40
71 Amelia Patten Fr ST FRANCIS WATSONVIL 25:34 8:40
72 Ariel Deaguiar Fr ANALY H.S. 25:36 8:41
73 Summer Adicho So BUCHANAN 25:37 8:41
74 Joanna Draeyer So St. Francis 25:38 8:41 10/22 17/32 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Katie Farren So ST. IGNATIUS 25:40 8:42
76 Laina Kellerman Fr ST FRANCIS WATSONVIL 25:44 8:43
77 Jessica Chen So ST. IGNATIUS 25:47 8:44
78 Katy Crites Sr St. Francis 25:47 8:44 11/22 18/32 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Miriam Alvarado Fr MITTY 25:48 8:45
80 Jessica Yrani Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:50 8:45
81 Danielle Kennedy Fr PIONEER HS 25:50 8:45
82 Danielle Galeano So HOMESTEAD 25:52 8:46
83 Denise Tostado So WATSONVILLE HS 25:56 8:47
84 Cydny Gutierrez So PIONEER HS 25:56 8:47
85 Kira Frenzen Fr SANTA CATALINA 25:56 8:47
86 Meghan Campbell Fr ST. IGNATIUS 25:57 8:48
87 Lupita Cavez So WATSONVILLE HS 26:01 8:49
88 Christina Condon So St. Francis 26:01 8:49 12/22 19/32 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Kelly Mckorn So ANALY H.S. 26:02 8:49
90 Erin Daines Fr KING CITY HIGH 26:12 8:53
91 Rebecca Pickard Fr MITTY 26:16 8:54
92 Karen Bourey So MITTY 26:40 9:02
93 Katherine Kerblesk So ST. IGNATIUS 26:40 9:02
94 Rose Dawdylak-rapg Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:47 9:05
95 Natalie Lai Fr St. Francis 26:47 9:05 13/22 21/32 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Jacqueline Hu Fr St. Francis 26:48 9:05 14/22 22/32 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Binnur Erbil Fr HOMESTEAD 26:48 9:05
98 Kendall Reischl So St. Francis 26:53 9:07 15/22 23/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Julia Balibrera Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:00 9:09
100 Jessica Morse Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:09 9:12
101 Mackenzie Gifford Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:13 9:14
102 Jayni Cunningham Sr AMERICAN HIGH 27:24 9:17
103 Anne Meulman So St. Francis 27:37 9:22 16/22 24/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Laura Frank So St. Francis 27:40 9:23 17/22 25/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Richelle Safe Sr St. Francis 27:49 9:26 18/22 26/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Veronica Martinez So SACRED HEART CATH 27:55 9:28
107 Sadie Bissett So VANDEN 27:56 9:28
108 Jennifer Lee Fr LINCOLN SF 28:11 9:33
109 Natalie Hwang Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:16 9:35
110 Gloria Cho So AMERICAN HIGH 28:32 9:40
111 Daria Willis So ST. IGNATIUS 28:33 9:41
112 Kelly Buscovich Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:40 9:43
113 Mancle Thadani Fr SACRED HEART CATH 28:40 9:43
114 Quist Fr LELAND HS 28:47 9:45
115 Rachael Rawls Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:48 9:46
116 Daleen Saah Fr St. Francis 28:51 9:47 19/22 28/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Claudia Lang So HILLSDALE 28:53 9:47
118 Olivia Almaraz So GREENFIELD HS 28:55 9:48
119 Wendy Espino Fr KING CITY HIGH 29:03 9:51
120 Celia Spalding Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:19 9:56
121 Emily Thomas Fr St. Francis 29:21 9:57 20/22 29/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Lauren Ogawa Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:25 9:58
123 Katy Milton So ST. IGNATIUS 29:27 9:59
124 Julienne Syme Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:33 10:01
125 Elizabeth Driscoll Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:35 10:02
126 Andrea Matthes Fr BUCHANAN 29:53 10:08
127 Katy Garagozzo Fr St. Francis 30:28 10:20 21/22 31/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
128 Michelle Espinoza Fr WATSONVILLE HS 31:08 10:33
129 Lindsay Flores So MITTY 31:12 10:35
130 Lia Klotas Fr St. Francis 31:18 10:37 22/22 32/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Belinda Anguiano So GREENFIELD HS 32:04 10:52
132 Savita Joshi Fr LELAND HS 32:47 11:07
133 Lisa Ruan So LINCOLN SF 32:54 11:09
134 Molly Callaghan So ST. IGNATIUS 32:59 11:11
135 Leslie Pryor So PIONEER HS 33:19 11:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SACRED HEART CATH
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:20
108:00
21:36
7:19
40 Kim Pacatte
So
20:29
6:57
2
Melanie Scannell
So
21:23
7:15
5
Rhiannon Cadelini
So
21:24
7:15
6
Ashely Thrailki
So
21:55
7:26
10
Eileen Sterling
So
22:49
7:44
17
Rachel Giovanet
So
23:15
7:53
19
Helena Silva
So
23:20
7:55
20
2 St. Francis
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:25
108:30
21:42
7:21
46 Cassie Camiller
Fr
20:11
6:51
1
Lexie Reynolds
Fr
21:42
7:21
8
Shalini Pathak
Fr
21:52
7:25
9
Lauren Salazar
So
22:09
7:31
12
Melissa Tran
Fr
22:36
7:40
16
Diana Keeler
So
23:47
8:04
26
Romi Jordan
Fr
23:57
8:07
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 KING CITY HIGH
5-4-4-5-3
Gap: 1:46
115:40
23:08
7:51
102 Whitney Paulsen
So
22:03
7:28
11
Daisy Luna
So
22:34
7:39
15
Yesenia Robles
Fr
23:36
8:00
24
Annabell Martinez
Fr
23:38
8:01
25
Jessica Villegas
So
23:49
8:04
27
Erica Hurtado
Fr
24:50
8:25
34
Christin Giudici
Fr
24:54
8:26
37
4 ST. IGNATIUS
4-5-4-3-4
Gap: 2:54
116:37
23:19
7:54
104 Alice Hobbs
Fr
21:38
7:20
7
Jeanette Quintana
So
23:27
7:57
21
Nicole Mcdonald
Fr
23:28
7:57
22
Hannah Brosnan
So
23:32
7:59
23
Liza Lozovats
Fr
24:32
8:19
31
Addie Cuneo
So
24:46
8:24
33
Jill Costello
Fr
24:53
8:26
36
5 BUCHANAN
3-1-3-4-5
Gap: 4:41
117:10
23:26
7:57
119 Danielle Nelson
Fr
20:56
7:06
3
Leann Motte
Fr
21:00
7:07
4
Megan Van Vlack
So
24:45
8:23
32
Tedi Odland
So
24:52
8:26
35
Summer Adicho
So
25:37
8:41
45
Andrea Matthes
Fr
29:53
10:08
51




6 MITTY
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:42
122:30
24:30
8:18
162 Chelsea Young
So
23:06
7:50
18
Alyssa Hernande
Fr
24:07
8:11
29
Sharon Friedenb
Fr
24:28
8:18
30
Monica Ryan
Fr
25:01
8:29
39
Miriam Alvarado
Fr
25:48
8:45
46
Rebecca Pickard
Fr
26:16
8:54
48
Karen Bourey
So
26:40
9:02
49
7 LELAND HS
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:38
126:43
25:21
8:35
184 Katie Buckley
Fr
22:09
7:31
13
Andrea Lin
So
24:55
8:27
38
Van Ann Tran
So
25:26
8:37
41
Thy Nguyen
So
25:26
8:37
42
Quist
Fr
28:47
9:45
50
Savita Joshi
Fr
32:47
11:07
52




8 ANALY H.S.
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:31
125:02
25:00
8:29
188 Alyssa Jones
Fr
22:31
7:38
14
Josie Tuohy
Fr
25:20
8:35
40
Anna Kane
So
25:33
8:40
43
Ariel Deaguiar
Fr
25:36
8:41
44
Kelly Mckorn
So
26:02
8:49
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SACRED HEART CATH
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
118:00
23:36
8:00
18 Rachel Giovanet
So
23:15
7:53
1
Helena Silva
So
23:20
7:55
2
Ashley Mcchaill
Fr
23:25
7:56
3
Meghan Terrell
Fr
23:55
8:06
5
Natalie Martinez
So
24:05
8:10
7
Sylvia Nguyen
So
25:06
8:31
15
Juliet Olmos
Fr
25:33
8:40
18
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
123:10
24:38
8:21
54 Diana Keeler
So
23:47
8:04
4
Romi Jordan
Fr
23:57
8:07
6
Michelle Clapp
So
24:29
8:18
8
Lindsey Ferriera
So
25:19
8:35
17
Joanna Draeyer
So
25:38
8:41
19
Katy Crites
Sr
25:47
8:44
22
Christin Condon
So
26:01
8:49
24
3 ST. IGNATIUS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
125:16
25:03
8:30
67 Addie Cuneo
So
24:46
8:24
9
Jill Costello
Fr
24:53
8:26
11
Francesc Flaherty
So
24:58
8:28
13
Kristy Choo
So
24:59
8:28
14
Katie Farren
So
25:40
8:42
20
Jessica Chen
So
25:47
8:44
21
Jessica Yrani
Fr
25:50
8:45
23
4 KING CITY HIGH
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:13
130:09
26:02
8:49
89 Erica Hurtado
Fr
24:50
8:25
10
Christin Giudici
Fr
24:54
8:26
12
Blanca Ramirez
So
25:10
8:32
16
Erin Daines
Fr
26:12
8:53
25
Wendy Espino
Fr
29:03
9:51
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
131:01
26:12
8:53
21 Jessica Chen
So
25:47
8:44
1
Jessica Yrani
Fr
25:50
8:45
3
Meghan Campbell
Fr
25:57
8:48
4
Katherin Kerblesk
So
26:40
9:02
6
Rose Dawdylak
Fr
26:47
9:05
7
Julia Balibrer
Fr
27:00
9:09
11
Jessica Morse
Fr
27:09
9:12
12
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
132:16
26:27
8:58
34 Katy Crites
Sr
25:47
8:44
2
Christin Condon
So
26:01
8:49
5
Natalie Lai
Fr
26:47
9:05
8
Jacqueli Hu
Fr
26:48
9:05
9
Kendall Reischl
So
26:53
9:07
10
Anne Meulman
So
27:37
9:22
13
Laura Frank
So
27:40
9:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
138:11
27:38
9:22
21 Julia Balibrer
Fr
27:00
9:09
1
Jessica Morse
Fr
27:09
9:12
2
Mackenzi Gifford
Fr
27:13
9:14
3
Natalie Hwang
Fr
28:16
9:35
7
Daria Willis
So
28:33
9:41
8
Kelly Buscovic
Fr
28:40
9:43
9
Rachael Rawls
Fr
28:48
9:46
10
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
141:18
28:16
9:35
38 Anne Meulman
So
27:37
9:22
4
Laura Frank
So
27:40
9:23
5
Richelle Safe
Sr
27:49
9:26
6
Daleen Saah
Fr
28:51
9:47
11
Emily Thomas
Fr
29:21
9:57
12
Katy Garagozz
Fr
30:28
10:20
13
Lia Klotas
Fr
31:18
10:37
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.