Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/12/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Binsacca | Sr | JV | 20:00.7 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 74/184 | 5/6 | 11/12 | 6/17 | 20:10 (0:09,0.8) |
20:10 (0:09,0.8) |
20:10 (0:09,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Benjamin An | So | So | 13:15.6 | 6:14 | 2.13 | 15/150 | 1/8 | 1/12 | 10/22 | 14:02 (0:46,5.5) |
14:02 (0:46,5.5) |
14:02 (0:46,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Daniel Ho | Sr | V | 18:30.9 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 124/179 | 6/6 | 10/12 | 13/20 | |||||
Dante Fuenzalida | Fr | Fr | 16:28.9 | 7:44 | 2.13 | 121/147 | 4/4 | 11/12 | 12/13 | |||||
Diego Guerrero | So | So | 14:55.5 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 78/150 | 7/8 | 8/12 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Elliot Quan | Sr | V | 17:57.1 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 103/179 | 4/6 | 4/12 | 17/28 | 18:01 (0:04,0.4) |
18:01 (0:04,0.4) |
18:01 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gael Cruanes | Jr | V | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 74/179 | 2/6 | 2/12 | 18/30 | |||||
Jake Pilgrim | Jr | JV | 18:01.9 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 12/184 | 1/6 | 5/12 | 8/27 | |||||
Jason Leung | Jr | JV | 18:15.2 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 18/184 | 3/6 | 8/12 | 3/24 | |||||
Jeffery Song | Sr | V | 17:44.6 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 91/179 | 3/6 | 3/12 | 17/30 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 17:20 | ||
Joshua Prado | So | So | 16:31.1 | 7:45 | 2.13 | 122/150 | 8/8 | 12/12 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Kevin Tran | So | So | 14:43.9 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 69/150 | 4/8 | 5/12 | 8/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lawrence An | So | So | 14:28.8 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 56/150 | 3/8 | 4/12 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Matt Chinn | Jr | JV | 20:58 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 123/184 | 6/6 | 12/12 | 9/15 | |||||
Michael Noack | Fr | Fr | 16:00.1 | 7:31 | 2.13 | 106/147 | 3/4 | 10/12 | 14/16 | |||||
Noah Strause | Fr | Fr | 14:11.6 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 44/147 | 1/4 | 3/12 | 15/20 | |||||
Patrick Lynch | Jr | JV | 18:12.8 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 17/184 | 2/6 | 7/12 | 6/25 | |||||
Ruairi Delahunt | Fr | Fr | 15:32.8 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 96/147 | 2/4 | 9/12 | 15/17 | |||||
Ryan McAuliffe | Sr | V | 16:32.9 | 5:39 | 2.93 | 37/179 | 1/6 | 1/12 | 18/30 | 15:48 | 15:48 | 15:48 | ||
Scott Chow | Sr | V | 18:04.9 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 109/179 | 5/6 | 6/12 | 13/25 | 18:30 (0:25,2.3) |
18:30 (0:25,2.3) |
18:30 (0:25,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Stephan Yu | So | So | 14:46.8 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 71/150 | 6/8 | 7/12 | 5/13 | 14:59 (0:12,1.4) |
14:59 (0:12,1.4) |
14:59 (0:12,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tong Wang | Sr | JV | 18:22.3 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 26/184 | 4/6 | 9/12 | 2/19 | |||||
William Hsu | So | So | 14:45.3 | 6:56 | 2.13 | 70/150 | 5/8 | 6/12 | 5/14 | |||||
Zach Gold | So | So | 14:05.3 | 6:37 | 2.13 | 42/150 | 2/8 | 2/12 | 12/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/25 | 87:36 1:32 |
2.93 | 5:59 | 5:39 | 6:10 | 398 | 5:25 | 84:34 | 84:34 | 81:49 | Ryan McAuliffe (35), Gael Cruanes (71), Jeffery Song (88), Elliot Quan (99), Scott Chow (105) | ||
So 1st 5 | 9/14 | 71:19 1:30 |
2.13 | 6:42 | 6:14 | 6:56 | 201 | 6:01 | 65:25 | 65:25 | 65:25 | Benjamin An (11), Zach Gold (36), Lawrence An (45), Kevin Tran (54), William Hsu (55) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/17 | 92:53 1:59 |
2.93 | 6:20 | 6:09 | 6:50 | 114 | 6:08 | 95:53 (3:00,3.1) |
95:53 (3:00,3.1) |
92:22 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jake Pilgrim (10), Patrick Lynch (14), Jason Leung (15), Tong Wang (22), Alex Binsacca (53) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Robey | Las Lomas | 15:03.7 | 5:08 | ||||||||
2 | Ian Hutchinson | Newark | 15:16.4 | 5:13 | ||||||||
3 | Jeremy Leary | Sir Francis Drake | 15:17.3 | 5:13 | ||||||||
4 | Logan Taggart | Oakmont | 15:30.4 | 5:18 | ||||||||
5 | Wyatt Miceli | Sir Francis Drake | 15:32.6 | 5:18 | ||||||||
6 | David Frisbie | John F. Kennedy | 15:33.5 | 5:19 | ||||||||
7 | Eli Horwitz | Stuart Hall | 15:40.5 | 5:21 | ||||||||
8 | Brian Kosewic | A. Riordan | 15:41.1 | 5:21 | ||||||||
9 | Ariel Monsalud | James Logan | 15:41.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
10 | Andreas Godderis | Los Altos | 15:48.2 | 5:24 | ||||||||
11 | Tyler Yep | Evergreen Valley | 15:48.4 | 5:24 | ||||||||
12 | Jordan Kirby | Newark | 15:49.8 | 5:24 | ||||||||
13 | Chris Anderson | San Lorenzo | 15:50.6 | 5:24 | ||||||||
14 | Jake Lange | Nueva School | 15:51 | 5:25 | ||||||||
15 | Danny Jervis | Las Lomas | 15:54.8 | 5:26 | ||||||||
16 | Tanner Moore | Oakmont | 15:55.8 | 5:26 | ||||||||
17 | Taka Mollenkamp | Mills | 15:59.1 | 5:27 | ||||||||
18 | Ian Cranfield | A. Riordan | 16:00.5 | 5:28 | ||||||||
19 | Chester Quero | James Logan | 16:02.6 | 5:29 | ||||||||
20 | Gabriel Garcia | El Camino-SSF | 16:03.4 | 5:29 | ||||||||
21 | Matthew Mellea | Nueva School | 16:04.7 | 5:29 | ||||||||
22 | Ian Gallagher | San Lorenzo | 16:05.5 | 5:30 | ||||||||
23 | Parker Wilkerson | Las Lomas | 16:06.8 | 5:30 | ||||||||
24 | Reese Lieberman | Las Lomas | 16:07.6 | 5:30 | ||||||||
25 | Arman Pablo | James Logan | 16:07.9 | 5:30 | ||||||||
26 | Matt Stein | Villa Park | 16:08.9 | 5:31 | ||||||||
27 | Preston Norris | Las Lomas | 16:09.6 | 5:31 | ||||||||
28 | Will Sileo | Sir Francis Drake | 16:12.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
29 | Cameron Yuen | Alameda | 16:15.6 | 5:33 | ||||||||
30 | Tristan Chung | Las Lomas | 16:22.8 | 5:35 | ||||||||
31 | Daniel Yanez | Hughson Union | 16:24.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
32 | Nick Siino | Oakmont | 16:26.4 | 5:37 | ||||||||
33 | Mauricio Tinoco | Oakmont | 16:28.5 | 5:37 | ||||||||
34 | Arturo Ochoa | Villa Park | 16:29.3 | 5:38 | ||||||||
35 | Dinuk Amarasinghe | Villa Park | 16:31.7 | 5:38 | ||||||||
36 | Julian Aguilar | Alameda | 16:32.5 | 5:39 | ||||||||
37 | Ryan McAuliffe | Sr | Aragon | 16:32.9 | 5:39 | 1/6 | 1/12 | 18/30 | 15:48 | 15:48 | 15:48 | |
38 | Tycho Meimban | A. Riordan | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | ||||||||
39 | Enrique Pena | Newark | 16:34.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
40 | Lucas Vigil | Newark | 16:34.8 | 5:40 | ||||||||
41 | Henry Hoffelt | SHC Prep | 16:36.7 | 5:40 | ||||||||
42 | Sam Bruckner | Sir Francis Drake | 16:36.9 | 5:40 | ||||||||
43 | Kelsey Lieberman | Las Lomas | 16:37.7 | 5:41 | ||||||||
44 | Anthony Campbell | San Lorenzo | 16:39 | 5:41 | ||||||||
45 | Ricardo Ochoa | Villa Park | 16:40.2 | 5:41 | ||||||||
46 | Zachary Moore | Mountain View | 16:40.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
47 | Ryan Lund | Mountain View | 16:41.3 | 5:42 | ||||||||
48 | Seth Ambrose | Villa Park | 16:42.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
49 | Carson Boice | Hughson Union | 16:42.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
50 | Andrew Young | Los Altos | 16:43.1 | 5:42 | ||||||||
51 | Julian Moreno | Stuart Hall | 16:43.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
52 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Evergreen Valley | 16:43.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
53 | Daniel Frees | Mountain View | 16:46.2 | 5:43 | ||||||||
54 | Joshua Simpson | Oakmont | 16:47.2 | 5:44 | ||||||||
55 | Liam John | Alameda | 16:47.7 | 5:44 | ||||||||
56 | Rahul Kumar | James Logan | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | ||||||||
57 | James Lang | El Camino-SSF | 16:51.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
58 | Kevin Clark | San Lorenzo | 16:54.8 | 5:46 | ||||||||
59 | Owen Mackenzie | Los Altos | 16:54.9 | 5:46 | ||||||||
60 | Sam Reilly | Sir Francis Drake | 16:55.5 | 5:47 | ||||||||
61 | Wyatt Gilman | Sequoia | 16:59.3 | 5:48 | ||||||||
62 | Ben Limsumalee | James Logan | 17:03.3 | 5:49 | ||||||||
63 | Craig Yeomans | San Lorenzo | 17:07.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
64 | Mohammad Mirwais | John F. Kennedy | 17:07.3 | 5:51 | ||||||||
65 | Nate Marfil | Will C. Wood | 17:07.9 | 5:51 | ||||||||
66 | Francisco Loya | Antioch | 17:08 | 5:51 | ||||||||
67 | Don Le | Evergreen Valley | 17:09 | 5:51 | ||||||||
68 | Viktor Niemiec | Los Altos | 17:09.4 | 5:51 | ||||||||
69 | Patrick Dilworth | Stuart Hall | 17:11.3 | 5:52 | ||||||||
70 | Andrew Anderson | Fred C. Beyer | 17:11.6 | 5:52 | ||||||||
71 | Geoffrey Glass | Los Altos | 17:12.1 | 5:52 | ||||||||
72 | Tyler Kennedy | Alameda | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
73 | Garrett Balao | James Logan | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
74 | Gael Cruanes | Jr | Aragon | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | 2/6 | 2/12 | 18/30 | ||||
75 | Alejandro Corona | San Lorenzo | 17:17.1 | 5:54 | ||||||||
76 | Aiden Jewell | Will C. Wood | 17:17.8 | 5:54 | ||||||||
77 | Jared Rembao | San Lorenzo | 17:17.9 | 5:54 | ||||||||
78 | Tyler Carino | Oakmont | 17:19 | 5:55 | ||||||||
79 | Edelbert Claudio | SHC Prep | 17:19.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
80 | Alek Podkin | Will C. Wood | 17:23 | 5:56 | ||||||||
81 | Elliot Hayne | Stuart Hall | 17:24 | 5:56 | ||||||||
82 | Akawi Angel | Evergreen Valley | 17:24.3 | 5:56 | ||||||||
83 | Joseph Kozuch | SHC Prep | 17:26.5 | 5:57 | ||||||||
84 | Nathaniel Lara | SHC Prep | 17:26.9 | 5:57 | ||||||||
85 | Dylan Nute | Will C. Wood | 17:31.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
86 | Jared Hutton | Villa Park | 17:34.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
87 | Jaymie Jackson | Hughson Union | 17:36.3 | 6:01 | ||||||||
88 | Matthew Acosta | Evergreen Valley | 17:38.9 | 6:01 | ||||||||
89 | Michael Kilgariff | A. Riordan | 17:39.6 | 6:02 | ||||||||
90 | Dru Branson | Will C. Wood | 17:40.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
91 | Jeffery Song | Sr | Aragon | 17:44.6 | 6:03 | 3/6 | 3/12 | 17/30 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 17:20 | |
92 | Jason Tong | Mills | 17:45.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
93 | Gustavo Rojas | John F. Kennedy | 17:48 | 6:05 | ||||||||
94 | Logan Chamberlain | Will C. Wood | 17:51.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
95 | Kalvin Lam | Evergreen Valley | 17:52.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
96 | Garret Hartman | Hughson Union | 17:52.8 | 6:06 | ||||||||
97 | Unknown Unknown2 | El Camino-SSF | 17:53.3 | 6:06 | ||||||||
98 | Erik Huisman | Sequoia | 17:54 | 6:07 | ||||||||
99 | Conner Vercellino | Nueva School | 17:55.1 | 6:07 | ||||||||
100 | Scott Bowers | Mountain View | 17:55.3 | 6:07 | ||||||||
101 | Nathan Godderis | Los Altos | 17:55.8 | 6:07 | ||||||||
102 | Christopher X | Sequoia | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | ||||||||
103 | Elliot Quan | Sr | Aragon | 17:57.1 | 6:08 | 4/6 | 4/12 | 17/28 | 18:01 (0:04) |
18:01 (0:04) |
18:01 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
104 | Tim Lee | Newark | 17:57.9 | 6:08 | ||||||||
105 | Nicholas Mark | Mountain View | 17:58.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
106 | Gabriel Reed | Mountain View | 17:59.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
107 | Arturo Martinez | Villa Park | 18:02.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
108 | Kevin Oliva | A. Riordan | 18:03.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
109 | Scott Chow | Sr | Aragon | 18:04.9 | 6:10 | 5/6 | 6/12 | 13/25 | 18:30 (0:25) |
18:30 (0:25) |
18:30 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Adrian Vega | Newark | 18:07.4 | 6:11 | ||||||||
111 | Shayan Lavasani | Mills | 18:08.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
112 | Jakez Larzul | SHC Prep | 18:09 | 6:12 | ||||||||
113 | Harry Doyle | Stuart Hall | 18:10.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
114 | Vincent Blensdorf | El Camino-SSF | 18:10.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
115 | Josue Esquivel | Hughson Union | 18:12.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
116 | Charles Ventura | South San | 18:13.9 | 6:13 | ||||||||
117 | Matthew Embry | El Camino-SSF | 18:15 | 6:14 | ||||||||
118 | Connor O'neill | Harker School | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
119 | Steve Jimenez | South San | 18:24 | 6:17 | ||||||||
120 | Nicolas Villanueva | SHC Prep | 18:25.9 | 6:17 | ||||||||
121 | Mark Borges | Hughson Union | 18:28.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
122 | Matt Medrano | Mills | 18:29.5 | 6:19 | ||||||||
123 | Patrick Tan | Mills | 18:30 | 6:19 | ||||||||
124 | Daniel Ho | Sr | Aragon | 18:30.9 | 6:19 | 6/6 | 10/12 | 13/20 | ||||
125 | Jack Rutherford | Stuart Hall | 18:32 | 6:20 | ||||||||
126 | Jacob Folkman | Los Altos | 18:32.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
127 | Adam Ahmed | John F. Kennedy | 18:34.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
128 | Dale Ivie | Oakmont | 18:34.9 | 6:21 | ||||||||
129 | Ben Morss | Woodside Priory | 18:35.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
130 | Dalton X | Hughson Union | 18:37.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
131 | Keahi Puntanilla | Evergreen Valley | 18:37.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
132 | Gabriel Gonzales | Cesar Chavez | 18:39.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
133 | Eli Rodriguez | Sequoia | 18:39.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
134 | Ryan Reed | Sequoia | 18:41 | 6:23 | ||||||||
135 | Josh Gutow | Woodside Priory | 18:43.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
136 | Mark Jankovic | Mountain View | 18:45.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
137 | Robbie Vanderlaan | Stuart Hall | 18:46.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
138 | Ronald Contreras | El Camino-SSF | 18:47.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
139 | Christopher Camilo | South San | 18:51.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
140 | Avinash Vadlamudi | Will C. Wood | 18:55.4 | 6:28 | ||||||||
141 | Kevin Yip | Alameda | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
142 | Angel Merlos | Sequoia | 18:58.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
143 | Lev Sepetov | Harker School | 19:02.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
144 | Erik Meike | Nueva School | 19:02.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
145 | Kevin Xu | Mills | 19:04.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
146 | Isaac Collibee | Sequoia | 19:08.8 | 6:32 | ||||||||
147 | Irvin Ramos | Evergreen Valley | 19:12.9 | 6:33 | ||||||||
148 | Devin Lopez | Newark | 19:16.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
149 | Justin Salamanca | Antioch | 19:17.9 | 6:35 | ||||||||
150 | Jack Youstra | Woodside Priory | 19:26.4 | 6:38 | ||||||||
151 | Kai-siang Ang | Harker School | 19:26.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
152 | Jurel Dizon | El Camino-SSF | 19:28.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
153 | Brendan Fong | Philip & Sala | 19:45.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
154 | Allyn Eaker | John F. Kennedy | 19:46.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
155 | Christian Rosas | Cesar Chavez | 19:49.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
156 | Kyle Liang | Mills | 19:52.8 | 6:47 | ||||||||
157 | Andrew Rule | Harker School | 19:53.1 | 6:47 | ||||||||
158 | John Perez | Fred C. Beyer | 20:09.2 | 6:53 | ||||||||
159 | Noah Renfrow | Vanguard CPA | 20:38.6 | 7:03 | ||||||||
160 | Ryan Sellers | Fred C. Beyer | 20:44.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
161 | Will Bentley | Woodside Priory | 20:44.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
162 | Angelo Eugenio | Philip & Sala | 20:47.1 | 7:06 | ||||||||
163 | Austin Meza | South San | 20:59.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
164 | Kabila Hightower | Philip & Sala | 21:00.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
165 | Owen Yama | Mountain View | 21:06.6 | 7:12 | ||||||||
166 | Raymond Lin | South San | 21:36.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
167 | Adrian Castelan | Cesar Chavez | 21:39.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
168 | Tommy Romero | Fred C. Beyer | 21:57.1 | 7:30 | ||||||||
169 | Izaiah Mowdy | Vanguard CPA | 22:03 | 7:32 | ||||||||
170 | Charles Childers | Cesar Chavez | 22:05.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
171 | Andrey Loyola | Vanguard CPA | 22:12.1 | 7:35 | ||||||||
172 | Joel Boudreaux | Fred C. Beyer | 22:30.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
173 | Istiel Cortez | Cesar Chavez | 22:43.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
174 | A.j Xaysana | Antioch | 23:36.3 | 8:03 | ||||||||
175 | Andrew Lopez | South San | 26:00.5 | 8:53 | ||||||||
176 | Josh Bills | Vanguard CPA | 27:44.5 | 9:28 | ||||||||
177 | Jeremy Scott | Cesar Chavez | 30:00 | 10:14 | ||||||||
178 | Cameron Mccoy | Vanguard CPA | 32:23.8 | 11:03 | ||||||||
179 | Augustine Borba | Vanguard CPA | 33:33.4 | 11:27 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
79:23 15:53 5:25 |
83 | Tom Robey - 15:04 5:08 1 |
Danny Jervis - 15:55 5:26 14 |
Parker Wilkerson - 16:07 5:30 21 |
Reese Lieberman - 16:08 5:30 22 |
Preston Norris - 16:10 5:31 25 |
Tristan Chung - 16:23 5:35 28 |
Kelsey Lieberman - 16:38 5:41 41 |
2 | Oakmont 4-4-3-3-2 Gap: 1:17 |
81:08 16:14 5:32 |
132 | Logan Taggart - 15:30 5:18 4 |
Tanner Moore - 15:56 5:26 15 |
Nick Siino - 16:26 5:37 30 |
Mauricio Tinoco - 16:29 5:37 31 |
Joshua Simpson - 16:47 5:44 52 |
Tyler Carino - 17:19 5:55 75 |
Dale Ivie - 18:35 6:21 123 |
2 | Sir Francis Drake 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
80:35 16:07 5:30 |
132 | Jeremy Leary - 15:17 5:13 3 |
Wyatt Miceli - 15:33 5:18 5 |
Will Sileo - 16:13 5:32 26 |
Sam Bruckner - 16:37 5:40 40 |
Sam Reilly - 16:56 5:47 58 |
||
4 | James Logan 8-6-4-5-4 Gap: 1:22 |
81:46 16:21 5:35 |
164 | Ariel Monsalud - 15:41 5:21 9 |
Chester Quero - 16:03 5:29 18 |
Arman Pablo - 16:08 5:30 23 |
Rahul Kumar - 16:51 5:45 54 |
Ben Limsumalee - 17:03 5:49 60 |
Garrett Balao - 17:17 5:54 70 |
|
5 | Villa Park 14-8-8-7-5 Gap: 0:34 |
82:33 16:31 5:38 |
178 | Matt Stein - 16:09 5:31 24 |
Arturo Ochoa - 16:29 5:38 32 |
Dinuk Amarasinghe - 16:32 5:38 33 |
Ricardo Ochoa - 16:40 5:41 43 |
Seth Ambrose - 16:43 5:42 46 |
Jared Hutton - 17:35 6:00 83 |
Arturo Martinez - 18:02 6:09 103 |
6 | Newark 2-2-5-4-6 Gap: 2:42 |
82:13 16:27 5:37 |
189 | Ian Hutchinson - 15:16 5:13 2 |
Jordan Kirby - 15:50 5:24 12 |
Enrique Pena - 16:34 5:39 37 |
Lucas Vigil - 16:35 5:40 38 |
Tim Lee - 17:58 6:08 100 |
Adrian Vega - 18:07 6:11 106 |
Devin Lopez - 19:17 6:35 138 |
7 | San Lorenzo 11-7-7-6-7 Gap: 1:17 |
82:37 16:31 5:38 |
192 | Chris Anderson - 15:51 5:24 13 |
Ian Gallagher - 16:06 5:30 20 |
Anthony Campbell - 16:39 5:41 42 |
Kevin Clark - 16:55 5:46 56 |
Craig Yeomans - 17:07 5:51 61 |
Alejandro Corona - 17:17 5:54 72 |
Jared Rembao - 17:18 5:54 74 |
8 | Los Altos 9-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:24 |
83:48 16:46 5:43 |
248 | Andreas Godderis - 15:48 5:24 10 |
Andrew Young - 16:43 5:42 48 |
Owen Mackenzie - 16:55 5:46 57 |
Viktor Niemiec - 17:09 5:51 65 |
Geoffrey Glass - 17:12 5:52 68 |
Nathan Godderis - 17:56 6:07 97 |
Jacob Folkman - 18:33 6:20 121 |
9 | A. Riordan 7-5-6-8-9 Gap: 2:23 |
83:58 16:48 5:44 |
251 | Brian Kosewic - 15:41 5:21 8 |
Ian Cranfield - 16:01 5:28 17 |
Tycho Meimban - 16:33 5:39 36 |
Michael Kilgariff - 17:40 6:02 86 |
Kevin Oliva - 18:04 6:10 104 |
||
10 | Evergreen Valley 10-11-12-12-10 Gap: 1:51 |
84:44 16:57 5:47 |
289 | Tyler Yep - 15:48 5:24 11 |
Siddhartha Krishnan - 16:44 5:43 50 |
Don Le - 17:09 5:51 64 |
Akawi Angel - 17:24 5:56 79 |
Matthew Acosta - 17:39 6:01 85 |
Kalvin Lam - 17:53 6:06 92 |
Keahi Puntanilla - 18:37 6:21 125 |
11 | Stuart Hall 6-8-11-11-11 Gap: 2:30 |
85:10 17:02 5:49 |
309 | Eli Horwitz - 15:41 5:21 7 |
Julian Moreno - 16:44 5:43 49 |
Patrick Dilworth - 17:11 5:52 66 |
Elliot Hayne - 17:24 5:56 78 |
Harry Doyle - 18:10 6:12 109 |
Jack Rutherford - 18:32 6:20 120 |
Robbie Vanderlaan - 18:46 6:24 130 |
12 | Alameda 15-11-9-10-12 Gap: 2:42 |
85:50 17:10 5:52 |
317 | Cameron Yuen - 16:16 5:33 27 |
Julian Aguilar - 16:33 5:39 34 |
Liam John - 16:48 5:44 53 |
Tyler Kennedy - 17:17 5:54 69 |
Kevin Yip - 18:57 6:28 134 |
||
13 | Mountain View 19-16-13-13-13 Gap: 1:17 |
86:02 17:12 5:52 |
337 | Zachary Moore - 16:41 5:42 44 |
Ryan Lund - 16:41 5:42 45 |
Daniel Frees - 16:46 5:43 51 |
Scott Bowers - 17:55 6:07 96 |
Nicholas Mark - 17:58 6:08 101 |
Gabriel Reed - 17:59 6:08 102 |
Mark Jankovic - 18:46 6:24 129 |
14 | Hughson Union 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:48 |
86:48 17:22 5:56 |
364 | Daniel Yanez - 16:24 5:36 29 |
Carson Boice - 16:43 5:42 47 |
Jaymie Jackson - 17:36 6:01 84 |
Garret Hartman - 17:53 6:06 93 |
Josue Esquivel - 18:12 6:13 111 |
Mark Borges - 18:28 6:18 116 |
Dalton X - 18:37 6:21 124 |
15 | Will C. Wood 21-20-20-19-15 Gap: 0:32 |
87:01 17:24 5:56 |
382 | Nate Marfil - 17:08 5:51 63 |
Aiden Jewell - 17:18 5:54 73 |
Alek Podkin - 17:23 5:56 77 |
Dylan Nute - 17:32 5:59 82 |
Dru Branson - 17:40 6:02 87 |
Logan Chamberlain - 17:51 6:06 91 |
Avinash Vadlamudi - 18:55 6:28 133 |
16 | SHC Prep 18-19-18-15-16 Gap: 1:32 |
86:59 17:24 5:56 |
384 | Henry Hoffelt - 16:37 5:40 39 |
Edelbert Claudio - 17:20 5:55 76 |
Joseph Kozuch - 17:27 5:57 80 |
Nathaniel Lara - 17:27 5:57 81 |
Jakez Larzul - 18:09 6:12 108 |
Nicolas Villanueva - 18:26 6:17 115 |
|
17 | El Camino-SSF 13-14-16-16-17 Gap: 2:12 |
87:14 17:27 5:57 |
391 | Gabriel Garcia - 16:03 5:29 19 |
James Lang - 16:51 5:45 55 |
Unknown Unknown2 - 17:53 6:06 94 |
Vincent Blensdorf - 18:11 6:12 110 |
Matthew Embry - 18:15 6:14 113 |
Ronald Contreras - 18:48 6:25 131 |
Jurel Dizon - 19:28 6:39 139 |
18 | Aragon 17-18-17-18-18 Gap: 1:32 |
87:36 17:31 5:59 |
398 | Ryan McAuliffe Sr 16:33 5:39 35 |
Gael Cruanes Jr 17:17 5:54 71 |
Jeffery Song Sr 17:45 6:03 88 |
Elliot Quan Sr 17:57 6:08 99 |
Scott Chow Sr 18:05 6:10 105 |
Daniel Ho Sr 18:31 6:19 119 |
|
19 | John F. Kennedy 5-13-14-17-19 Gap: 4:13 |
88:50 17:46 6:04 |
420 | David Frisbie - 15:34 5:19 6 |
Mohammad Mirwais - 17:07 5:51 62 |
Gustavo Rojas - 17:48 6:05 90 |
Adam Ahmed - 18:34 6:20 122 |
Allyn Eaker - 19:47 6:45 140 |
||
20 | Mills 12-17-19-20-20 Gap: 2:31 |
88:52 17:46 6:04 |
447 | Taka Mollenkamp - 15:59 5:27 16 |
Jason Tong - 17:45 6:04 89 |
Shayan Lavasani - 18:09 6:12 107 |
Matt Medrano - 18:30 6:19 117 |
Patrick Tan - 18:30 6:19 118 |
Kevin Xu - 19:05 6:31 136 |
Kyle Liang - 19:53 6:47 142 |
21 | Sequoia 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:42 |
90:10 18:02 6:09 |
507 | Wyatt Gilman - 16:59 5:48 59 |
Erik Huisman - 17:54 6:07 95 |
Christopher X - 17:56 6:07 98 |
Eli Rodriguez - 18:40 6:22 127 |
Ryan Reed - 18:41 6:23 128 |
Angel Merlos - 18:59 6:29 135 |
Isaac Collibee - 19:09 6:32 137 |
22 | South San 23-23-23-22-22 Gap: 3:22 |
98:05 19:37 6:42 |
651 | Charles Ventura - 18:14 6:13 112 |
Steve Jimenez - 18:24 6:17 114 |
Christopher Camilo - 18:51 6:26 132 |
Austin Meza - 20:59 7:10 146 |
Raymond Lin - 21:36 7:22 147 |
Andrew Lopez - 26:01 8:53 155 |
|
23 | Fred C. Beyer 22-22-22-22-23 Gap: 5:19 |
102:33 20:31 7:00 |
657 | Andrew Anderson - 17:12 5:52 67 |
John Perez - 20:09 6:53 143 |
Ryan Sellers - 20:44 7:05 145 |
Tommy Romero - 21:57 7:30 149 |
Joel Boudreaux - 22:31 7:41 153 |
||
24 | Cesar Chavez 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 4:05 |
104:58 21:00 7:10 |
720 | Gabriel Gonzales - 18:39 6:22 126 |
Christian Rosas - 19:49 6:46 141 |
Adrian Castelan - 21:40 7:24 148 |
Charles Childers - 22:06 7:32 151 |
Istiel Cortez - 22:44 7:45 154 |
Jeremy Scott - 30:00 10:14 157 |
|
25 | Vanguard CPA 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 11:45 |
125:02 25:00 8:32 |
760 | Noah Renfrow - 20:39 7:03 144 |
Izaiah Mowdy - 22:03 7:32 150 |
Andrey Loyola - 22:12 7:35 152 |
Josh Bills - 27:45 9:28 156 |
Cameron Mccoy - 32:24 11:03 158 |
Augustine Borba - 33:33 11:27 159 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Alexander | Bear Creek | 12:20.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
2 | Nicholas Medearis | Crystal Springs | 12:31.2 | 5:53 | ||||||||
3 | Sage Bringas | James Logan | 12:33.1 | 5:54 | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Parker | Lowell | 12:33.5 | 5:54 | ||||||||
5 | Devin Rowe | Alameda | 12:38.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
6 | Jack Nash | Woodside Priory | 12:38.9 | 5:56 | ||||||||
7 | Mathew Yep | Alameda | 12:41.5 | 5:58 | ||||||||
8 | Cedric Murphy | Alameda | 12:42.7 | 5:58 | ||||||||
9 | Langston Hazen | Alameda | 12:42.9 | 5:58 | ||||||||
10 | Calvin Stanley | Sir Francis Drake | 12:52 | 6:02 | ||||||||
11 | Ryan Bonnifield | Lincoln | 13:04.8 | 6:08 | ||||||||
12 | Emil Rodriguiez | Lowell | 13:12 | 6:12 | ||||||||
13 | Aaron Davidson | Sir Francis Drake | 13:12.4 | 6:12 | ||||||||
14 | Michael Acosta | Evergreen Valley | 13:15.5 | 6:13 | ||||||||
15 | Benjamin An | So | Aragon | 13:15.6 | 6:14 | 1/8 | 1/12 | 10/22 | 14:02 (0:46) |
14:02 (0:46) |
14:02 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Liam Klaiman | Lowell | 13:17.7 | 6:15 | ||||||||
17 | Leon Lambruschini | Newark | 13:20 | 6:16 | ||||||||
18 | Ethan West | Alameda | 13:21.2 | 6:16 | ||||||||
19 | Jake Van liew | Las Lomas | 13:24.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
20 | Tim Blumenthal | El Dorado | 13:25.4 | 6:18 | ||||||||
21 | Carlos Sierra | Westmoor | 13:26 | 6:18 | ||||||||
22 | Carter Bryant | Bear Creek | 13:34.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
23 | Lewis Catapang | Bear Creek | 13:38.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
24 | Bryson Aquino | Newark | 13:38.9 | 6:24 | ||||||||
25 | Partha X | Crystal Springs | 13:41 | 6:25 | ||||||||
26 | Rene Lim | Alameda | 13:42.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
27 | Nathan Ton | Evergreen Valley | 13:46.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
28 | Keanu Villa | Westmoor | 13:47 | 6:28 | ||||||||
29 | Derek Bautista | Westmoor | 13:48 | 6:29 | ||||||||
30 | Peter Connor | Harker School | 13:50.9 | 6:30 | ||||||||
31 | Zach Hansen | Lincoln | 13:54 | 6:32 | ||||||||
32 | Kurtis Nguyen | Evergreen Valley | 13:54.9 | 6:32 | ||||||||
33 | Anjru Deleon | Westmoor | 13:56.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
34 | Ryan Tom | Lowell | 13:56.5 | 6:33 | ||||||||
35 | Elian Fontanilla | Westmoor | 13:57.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
36 | Calvin Ng | Westmoor | 13:57.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
37 | Zachary Smith- | Lowell | 13:58.6 | 6:34 | ||||||||
38 | Jacob Aragon | El Dorado | 13:59.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
39 | Colin Chan | Alameda | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | ||||||||
40 | Richard Helems | James Logan | 14:00.3 | 6:35 | ||||||||
41 | Gage Miller | San Lorenzo | 14:03.5 | 6:36 | ||||||||
42 | Zach Gold | So | Aragon | 14:05.3 | 6:37 | 2/8 | 2/12 | 12/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Mauricio Picado | James Logan | 14:07.4 | 6:38 | ||||||||
44 | Matthew Huang | Lincoln | 14:07.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
45 | Jesse Lopez | San Lorenzo | 14:09.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
46 | Sevag Momjian | SHC Prep | 14:12.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
47 | Christopher Fong- | Evergreen Valley | 14:12.9 | 6:40 | ||||||||
48 | Kurt Freeman | Newark | 14:14.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
49 | Steven Xu | Lincoln | 14:16.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
50 | Ax Gaeta | Newark | 14:18.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
51 | Nate Burrill | Sequoia | 14:18.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
52 | Max Daud | Crystal Springs | 14:23.8 | 6:46 | ||||||||
53 | Justin Luc | Lowell | 14:24.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
54 | Christopher Ting | Alameda | 14:26.6 | 6:47 | ||||||||
55 | Jacob Chow | Alameda | 14:27.1 | 6:47 | ||||||||
56 | Lawrence An | So | Aragon | 14:28.8 | 6:48 | 3/8 | 4/12 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Jared Kwong | Mills | 14:29.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
58 | Patrick Smith | El Dorado | 14:31.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
59 | Connor Lyon | Las Lomas | 14:32.7 | 6:50 | ||||||||
60 | Cameron Wanket | Lincoln | 14:33.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
61 | Alexander Chow | Alameda | 14:35.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
62 | Gabriel Gargalicana | Lincoln | 14:37.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
63 | Chris Gao | Woodside Priory | 14:37.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
64 | Zoji Bomya | Sequoia | 14:38.9 | 6:53 | ||||||||
65 | Diego Solano | Mills | 14:39.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
66 | Dante Cairns | El Dorado | 14:41.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
67 | Edward Charles | Fred C. Beyer | 14:42.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
68 | Jason Erwin | San Lorenzo | 14:43.8 | 6:55 | ||||||||
69 | Kevin Tran | So | Aragon | 14:43.9 | 6:55 | 4/8 | 5/12 | 8/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
70 | William Hsu | So | Aragon | 14:45.3 | 6:56 | 5/8 | 6/12 | 5/14 | ||||
71 | Stephan Yu | So | Aragon | 14:46.8 | 6:56 | 6/8 | 7/12 | 5/13 | 14:59 (0:12) |
14:59 (0:12) |
14:59 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Adam Mar | SHC Prep | 14:47.9 | 6:57 | ||||||||
73 | Carter Johnson | Bear Creek | 14:49.1 | 6:57 | ||||||||
74 | Creighton Hare | Las Lomas | 14:49.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
75 | Justin French | Crystal Springs | 14:51.6 | 6:59 | ||||||||
76 | Ajay Booter | James Logan | 14:51.9 | 6:59 | ||||||||
77 | John Angelo | Newark | 14:55.3 | 7:00 | ||||||||
78 | Diego Guerrero | So | Aragon | 14:55.5 | 7:00 | 7/8 | 8/12 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
79 | Carson Eschen | Mills | 14:58.1 | 7:02 | ||||||||
80 | Jacob Andrade | James Logan | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | ||||||||
81 | Frank Zheng | Mills | 15:01.1 | 7:03 | ||||||||
82 | Raymond Sha | Evergreen Valley | 15:01.1 | 7:03 | ||||||||
83 | Devin Schinski | Woodside Priory | 15:01.9 | 7:03 | ||||||||
84 | Jonathon Gintu | James Logan | 15:04.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
85 | Christian Anglin | El Dorado | 15:06.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
86 | Adrian Garcia | Bear Creek | 15:07.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
87 | Lamar Lillard | Bear Creek | 15:08.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
88 | Alex Rule | Harker School | 15:08.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
89 | Dylan Diaz | El Dorado | 15:09.9 | 7:07 | ||||||||
90 | Corey Su | Westmoor | 15:10.4 | 7:07 | ||||||||
91 | Robert Clarke | Lowell | 15:14.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
92 | Ryan Adolf | Harker School | 15:14.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
93 | David Mendoza | Westmoor | 15:14.8 | 7:09 | ||||||||
94 | Rhesmey Chorn | Bear Creek | 15:15.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
95 | Travis Cox | Las Lomas | 15:16 | 7:10 | ||||||||
96 | Jeddy Guintu | James Logan | 15:17.1 | 7:11 | ||||||||
97 | Colin Li | Lowell | 15:19.5 | 7:12 | ||||||||
98 | Rocco Costanzo | Lowell | 15:22.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
99 | Michael Wang | Harker School | 15:26.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
100 | Noah Lincke | Harker School | 15:31.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
101 | Keegan Weilty | El Dorado | 15:36.4 | 7:20 | ||||||||
102 | Zachary Lo | Sequoia | 15:43.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
103 | John Nunez | Westmoor | 15:45.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
104 | Richard Louie | Westmoor | 15:47.5 | 7:25 | ||||||||
105 | Noah Alonzo | Westmoor | 15:52.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
106 | Zachary Maneja | Westmoor | 15:53.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
107 | Justin Yoon | Las Lomas | 15:54.4 | 7:28 | ||||||||
108 | Chris W chan | Westmoor | 15:56.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
109 | Daniel Auriemma | WHSF | 15:57.4 | 7:29 | ||||||||
110 | Bill Lam | Mills | 16:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
111 | Stephen Justo | Westmoor | 16:01.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
112 | Joshua Angkiangco | Evergreen Valley | 16:03.8 | 7:32 | ||||||||
113 | Om-shivneel Chand | Mills | 16:06.5 | 7:34 | ||||||||
114 | Swadtyak Gaur | Evergreen Valley | 16:08.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
115 | Jerryl Wong | Lincoln | 16:15.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
116 | David Dung | SHC Prep | 16:15.4 | 7:38 | ||||||||
117 | Melvin Chang | Jefferson | 16:19.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
118 | Matthew Morales | Jefferson | 16:19.3 | 7:40 | ||||||||
119 | Xavier Alvarez | Westmoor | 16:22.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
120 | Tom Tran | Westmoor | 16:27.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
121 | Owen Mylod yee | Sequoia | 16:30.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
122 | Joshua Prado | So | Aragon | 16:31.1 | 7:45 | 8/8 | 12/12 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
123 | Terran Lin | Westmoor | 16:37.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
124 | Jack Smith | Woodside Priory | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
125 | Evan Lew | Mills | 16:43.5 | 7:51 | ||||||||
126 | Chris Gevara | Bear Creek | 16:46.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
127 | Peter Fried | Newark | 16:59 | 7:58 | ||||||||
128 | Ryan Sun | Mills | 17:05.1 | 8:01 | ||||||||
129 | Jackson Phipps | Lincoln | 17:08.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
130 | Andrew De la cruz | Westmoor | 17:08.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
131 | Sampson Miller | San Lorenzo | 17:11.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
132 | Aaron Izadi | James Logan | 17:16.5 | 8:07 | ||||||||
133 | Jaemien San | Bear Creek | 17:21.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
134 | Andy Koonmen | Harker School | 17:23.7 | 8:10 | ||||||||
135 | Michael Yu | Sequoia | 17:25.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
136 | Shenglin Xie | Jefferson | 17:26.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
137 | Herman Peng | Mills | 17:28.2 | 8:12 | ||||||||
138 | David Morris | Bear Creek | 17:32.4 | 8:14 | ||||||||
139 | Patrick Li | Westmoor | 17:35.9 | 8:16 | ||||||||
140 | Jordan Ota | Bear Creek | 17:56.2 | 8:25 | ||||||||
141 | Mario Pedro | Bear Creek | 17:58.1 | 8:26 | ||||||||
142 | Vignesh X | Harker School | 17:58.7 | 8:26 | ||||||||
143 | George Trammel | Bear Creek | 18:00 | 8:27 | ||||||||
144 | Niko Santiago | Newark | 18:18.8 | 8:36 | ||||||||
145 | Jorge Coria | Newark | 18:23.1 | 8:38 | ||||||||
146 | Sebastian Ramirez | Newark | 19:04.9 | 8:58 | ||||||||
147 | Gabriele Francisco | James Logan | 19:17.8 | 9:04 | ||||||||
148 | Jim Johns | Westmoor | 19:26.4 | 9:08 | ||||||||
149 | Salic Lee | James Logan | 20:05 | 9:26 | ||||||||
150 | Joeseph Digel | Sequoia | 30:00 | 14:05 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alameda 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
64:07 12:49 6:01 |
36 | Devin Rowe - 12:38 5:56 4 |
Mathew Yep - 12:42 5:58 5 |
Cedric Murphy - 12:43 5:58 6 |
Langston Hazen - 12:43 5:58 7 |
Ethan West - 13:21 6:16 14 |
Rene Lim - 13:42 6:26 21 |
Colin Chan - 14:00 6:35 34 |
2 | Lowell 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
66:58 13:24 6:17 |
85 | Alexander Parker - 12:34 5:54 3 |
Emil Rodriguiez - 13:12 6:12 9 |
Liam Klaiman - 13:18 6:15 12 |
Ryan Tom - 13:57 6:33 29 |
Zachary Smith- - 13:59 6:34 32 |
Justin Luc - 14:25 6:46 44 |
Robert Clarke - 15:14 7:09 73 |
3 | Westmoor 11-8-5-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
68:54 13:47 6:28 |
122 | Carlos Sierra - 13:26 6:18 17 |
Keanu Villa - 13:47 6:28 23 |
Derek Bautista - 13:48 6:29 24 |
Anjru Deleon - 13:56 6:33 28 |
Elian Fontanilla - 13:57 6:33 30 |
Calvin Ng - 13:58 6:33 31 |
Corey Su - 15:10 7:07 72 |
4 | Lincoln 5-6-6-6-4 Gap: 1:29 |
69:57 13:59 6:34 |
162 | Ryan Bonnifield - 13:05 6:08 8 |
Zach Hansen - 13:54 6:32 26 |
Matthew Huang - 14:08 6:38 38 |
Steven Xu - 14:17 6:42 41 |
Cameron Wanket - 14:34 6:50 49 |
Gabriel Gargalicana - 14:37 6:52 50 |
Jerryl Wong - 16:15 7:38 87 |
5 | Bear Creek 1-3-3-4-5 Gap: 2:47 |
69:31 13:54 6:32 |
163 | Justin Alexander - 12:21 5:48 1 |
Carter Bryant - 13:35 6:22 18 |
Lewis Catapang - 13:39 6:24 19 |
Carter Johnson - 14:49 6:57 57 |
Adrian Garcia - 15:08 7:06 68 |
Lamar Lillard - 15:08 7:06 69 |
Rhesmey Chorn - 15:15 7:10 75 |
5 | Evergreen Valley 6-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:46 |
70:11 14:02 6:35 |
163 | Michael Acosta - 13:16 6:13 10 |
Nathan Ton - 13:46 6:28 22 |
Kurtis Nguyen - 13:55 6:32 27 |
Christopher Fong- - 14:13 6:40 39 |
Raymond Sha - 15:01 7:03 65 |
Joshua Angkiangco - 16:04 7:32 84 |
Swadtyak Gaur - 16:08 7:35 86 |
7 | Newark 8-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:35 |
70:27 14:05 6:37 |
175 | Leon Lambruschini - 13:20 6:16 13 |
Bryson Aquino - 13:39 6:24 20 |
Kurt Freeman - 14:14 6:41 40 |
Ax Gaeta - 14:19 6:43 42 |
John Angelo - 14:55 7:00 60 |
Peter Fried - 16:59 7:58 90 |
Niko Santiago - 18:19 8:36 94 |
8 | James Logan 2-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:25 |
70:31 14:06 6:37 |
196 | Sage Bringas - 12:33 5:54 2 |
Richard Helems - 14:00 6:35 35 |
Mauricio Picado - 14:07 6:38 37 |
Ajay Booter - 14:52 6:59 59 |
Jacob Andrade - 14:58 7:02 63 |
Jonathon Gintu - 15:05 7:05 66 |
Jeddy Guintu - 15:17 7:11 77 |
9 | Aragon 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:30 |
71:19 14:16 6:42 |
201 | Benjamin An So 13:16 6:14 11 |
Zach Gold So 14:05 6:37 36 |
Lawrence An So 14:29 6:48 45 |
Kevin Tran So 14:44 6:55 54 |
William Hsu So 14:45 6:56 55 |
Stephan Yu So 14:47 6:56 56 |
Diego Guerrero So 14:56 7:00 61 |
10 | El Dorado 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:41 |
71:44 14:21 6:44 |
216 | Tim Blumenthal - 13:25 6:18 16 |
Jacob Aragon - 13:59 6:34 33 |
Patrick Smith - 14:31 6:49 47 |
Dante Cairns - 14:42 6:54 53 |
Christian Anglin - 15:07 7:06 67 |
Dylan Diaz - 15:10 7:07 71 |
Keegan Weilty - 15:36 7:20 80 |
11 | Las Lomas 9-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:30 |
73:57 14:47 6:57 |
279 | Jake Van liew - 13:25 6:18 15 |
Connor Lyon - 14:33 6:50 48 |
Creighton Hare - 14:49 6:57 58 |
Travis Cox - 15:16 7:10 76 |
Justin Yoon - 15:54 7:28 82 |
||
12 | Mills 14-14-12-12-12 Gap: 1:32 |
75:09 15:02 7:03 |
307 | Jared Kwong - 14:29 6:48 46 |
Diego Solano - 14:40 6:53 52 |
Carson Eschen - 14:58 7:02 62 |
Frank Zheng - 15:01 7:03 64 |
Bill Lam - 16:01 7:31 83 |
Om-shivneel Chand - 16:07 7:34 85 |
Evan Lew - 16:44 7:51 89 |
13 | Harker School 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:41 |
75:12 15:02 7:04 |
326 | Peter Connor - 13:51 6:30 25 |
Alex Rule - 15:09 7:07 70 |
Ryan Adolf - 15:14 7:09 74 |
Michael Wang - 15:26 7:15 78 |
Noah Lincke - 15:32 7:17 79 |
Andy Koonmen - 17:24 8:10 91 |
Vignesh X - 17:59 8:26 93 |
14 | Sequoia 13-12-14-14-14 Gap: 3:06 |
78:37 15:43 7:23 |
355 | Nate Burrill - 14:19 6:43 43 |
Zoji Bomya - 14:39 6:53 51 |
Zachary Lo - 15:43 7:23 81 |
Owen Mylod yee - 16:31 7:45 88 |
Michael Yu - 17:25 8:11 92 |
Joeseph Digel - 30:00 14:05 95 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Bui | Villa Park | 17:10.5 | 5:52 | ||||||||
2 | Joseph Noh | Hillsdale | 17:16.4 | 5:54 | ||||||||
3 | Vito Canuso | Villa Park | 17:32.9 | 5:59 | ||||||||
4 | Ricardo Salas | James Logan | 17:39.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
5 | Andy Kurpjweit | Junipero Serra | 17:47.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
6 | David Gutierrez | James Logan | 17:51.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
7 | Robert Sprotte | James Logan | 17:59.8 | 6:09 | ||||||||
8 | Christian Chun | Abraham Lincoln | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
9 | Daniel Lyon | Granite Bay | 18:01.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
10 | Shane Regan | Half Moon Bay | 18:01.4 | 6:09 | ||||||||
11 | Moises Pimental | Junipero Serra | 18:01.6 | 6:09 | ||||||||
12 | Jake Pilgrim | Jr | Aragon | 18:01.9 | 6:09 | 1/6 | 5/12 | 8/27 | ||||
13 | Spencer Stephans | Villa Park | 18:02.3 | 6:09 | ||||||||
14 | Taylor Olson | Half Moon Bay | 18:03.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
15 | Aaron Tisatayane | Abraham Lincoln | 18:05.5 | 6:10 | ||||||||
16 | Nick Sanders | Sir Francis Drake | 18:09 | 6:12 | ||||||||
17 | Patrick Lynch | Jr | Aragon | 18:12.8 | 6:13 | 2/6 | 7/12 | 6/25 | ||||
18 | Jason Leung | Jr | Aragon | 18:15.2 | 6:14 | 3/6 | 8/12 | 3/24 | ||||
19 | Preston Tai | Lowell | 18:15.5 | 6:14 | ||||||||
20 | Irvin Tang | Lowell | 18:15.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
21 | Jonathan Aguayo | Bear Creek | 18:16.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
22 | Louis Wooliever | Half Moon Bay | 18:17 | 6:14 | ||||||||
23 | Morgan Piper | Sonoma | 18:17.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
24 | Kurtis Reiner | James Logan | 18:18.8 | 6:15 | ||||||||
25 | Jack Mccormick | Piner | 18:18.9 | 6:15 | ||||||||
26 | Tong Wang | Sr | Aragon | 18:22.3 | 6:16 | 4/6 | 9/12 | 2/19 | ||||
27 | Justin Huey | Lowell | 18:23.5 | 6:17 | ||||||||
28 | Ben Versteeg | Villa Park | 18:24.2 | 6:17 | ||||||||
29 | Owen Johnson | James Logan | 18:24.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
30 | Trevor Wofford | Piner | 18:28.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
31 | Ezequiel Castro | James Logan | 18:29.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
32 | Eric Soriano | Lincoln | 18:36.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
33 | Derrick Wong | James Logan | 18:45.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
34 | Mason Kearns | Abraham Lincoln | 18:46.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
35 | Brian Aguilar | Villa Park | 18:47.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
36 | Aaron Duyon | Villa Park | 18:50.2 | 6:26 | ||||||||
37 | Robin Reyes | Villa Park | 18:51 | 6:26 | ||||||||
38 | Shawn Hundal | James Logan | 18:57.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
39 | Rafay Warsi | James Logan | 18:59.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
40 | Mason Khols | Granite Bay | 19:02.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
41 | Jordan Malagon | James Logan | 19:02.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
42 | Christian Wright | Oakmont | 19:03.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
43 | Emmet Pfau | Bay School of | 19:04.4 | 6:31 | ||||||||
44 | Vincent Thai | Lowell | 19:08.7 | 6:32 | ||||||||
45 | Meshawn Ware | San Mateo | 19:09.9 | 6:32 | ||||||||
46 | John Angkiangco | Evergreen Valley | 19:10.9 | 6:33 | ||||||||
47 | Bryan Le | Evergreen Valley | 19:13.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
48 | Travis Wynn | Lincoln | 19:15 | 6:34 | ||||||||
49 | Miguel Ramos | Sir Francis Drake | 19:15.5 | 6:34 | ||||||||
50 | Chad Shimozaki | Lincoln | 19:15.9 | 6:35 | ||||||||
51 | Nagaganesh X | Evergreen Valley | 19:16.7 | 6:35 | ||||||||
52 | Darnel Camay | Granite Bay | 19:17.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
53 | Eddie Lopez | James Logan | 19:24.4 | 6:37 | ||||||||
54 | Jonathan Vu | Evergreen Valley | 19:28.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
55 | Marshall Comia | Oakmont | 19:29.5 | 6:39 | ||||||||
56 | Trevor Ng | Lowell | 19:32.6 | 6:40 | ||||||||
57 | Rj Agustin | James Logan | 19:33.5 | 6:41 | ||||||||
58 | Andrew Hembree | Villa Park | 19:33.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
59 | Danny Mendez | Evergreen Valley | 19:34.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
60 | Daniel Bieri | Abraham Lincoln | 19:36.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
61 | Jake Hall | Oakmont | 19:38.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
62 | Guillermo Juarez | Tokay | 19:38.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
63 | Ian Lansangan | James Logan | 19:41.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
64 | Bill Pansacola | James Logan | 19:42.3 | 6:44 | ||||||||
65 | Andrew Shaw | Tokay | 19:42.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
66 | Chris Conrad | Nueva School | 19:45.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
67 | Jason Jimenez | Bear Creek | 19:48.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
68 | Justin Homer | Villa Park | 19:52 | 6:47 | ||||||||
69 | John Kingsland | Bay School of | 19:52.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
70 | Ethan Reidenbach | Abraham Lincoln | 19:53.4 | 6:47 | ||||||||
71 | Tommy Bolanos | Tokay | 19:57.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
72 | Kevin Chen | A. Riordan | 19:57.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
73 | Joseph Jerkins | Nueva School | 19:58.9 | 6:49 | ||||||||
74 | Alex Binsacca | Sr | Aragon | 20:00.7 | 6:50 | 5/6 | 11/12 | 6/17 | 20:10 (0:09) |
20:10 (0:09) |
20:10 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Kyle Quan | A. Riordan | 20:00.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
76 | Arthur Yuriychuk | Oakmont | 20:01.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
77 | Bradley Bratcher | Lincoln | 20:02.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
78 | Carter Fox | Mountain View | 20:03.3 | 6:51 | ||||||||
79 | Cyrus Cowley | Mountain View | 20:06.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
80 | Lucas Mccormick | Piner | 20:07 | 6:52 | ||||||||
81 | Cameron Mccants | Bear Creek | 20:09.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
82 | Anthony Wong | Evergreen Valley | 20:11.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
83 | Arby Mariano | James Logan | 20:11.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
84 | Grant Dunaway | Lincoln | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
85 | Ben Swan | Bay School of | 20:13.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
86 | Kevin Bowditch | Hillsdale | 20:14.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
87 | Roger Trejo | Sacred Heart | 20:16.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
88 | Annison Van | Abraham Lincoln | 20:16.5 | 6:55 | ||||||||
89 | Oliver Galloway | Bay School of | 20:18.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
90 | Arshpreet Singh | Lincoln | 20:18.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
91 | Shane Burton | Piner | 20:20.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
92 | Carlos Skolnick | Sonoma | 20:22.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
93 | Josh Eastman | Oakmont | 20:22.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
94 | Kyle Johnson | Lincoln | 20:25 | 6:58 | ||||||||
95 | Juan Mora | Oakmont | 20:25.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
96 | Kyle Tyrnauer | Sir Francis Drake | 20:28.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
97 | Phalgon Krishna | San Mateo | 20:29.1 | 6:59 | ||||||||
98 | Michael Welch | Mountain View | 20:29.5 | 7:00 | ||||||||
99 | Spencer Cheong | Abraham Lincoln | 20:29.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
100 | Brian Huante | Lincoln | 20:33.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
101 | Sambat Lim | James Logan | 20:33.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
102 | Peter Bird | Sacred Heart | 20:36.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
103 | Jacky Choi | Lowell | 20:38.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
104 | Michael Nguyen | Evergreen Valley | 20:40.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
105 | Kelvin Nguyen | Encinal | 20:40.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
106 | Tim Eastman | Oakmont | 20:40.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
107 | Tino Gonzalez | Antioch | 20:41.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
108 | Gio Componovo | Villa Park | 20:41.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
109 | Ray Gonzales | James Logan | 20:44.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
110 | Brock Upchurch | Junipero Serra | 20:46.1 | 7:05 | ||||||||
111 | Oliver Ruston | Bay School of | 20:48.1 | 7:06 | ||||||||
112 | Keevan Chandless | Junipero Serra | 20:48.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
113 | Max Klinman | SF Waldorf | 20:48.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
114 | Robert Alexander | Encinal | 20:50.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
115 | Brian Ilagan | James Logan | 20:50.3 | 7:07 | ||||||||
116 | Donovan X | El Camino-SSF | 20:51.4 | 7:07 | ||||||||
117 | Isaiah Cabello | Encinal | 20:54.2 | 7:08 | ||||||||
118 | Aditya Nag | Mountain View | 20:54.4 | 7:08 | ||||||||
119 | Joey Silberman | Bay School of | 20:54.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
120 | Henry Phipps | Nueva School | 20:54.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
121 | Jarett Baker-dunn | Nueva School | 20:54.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
122 | Anders Eckburg | Mountain View | 20:55.8 | 7:09 | ||||||||
123 | Matt Chinn | Jr | Aragon | 20:58 | 7:09 | 6/6 | 12/12 | 9/15 | ||||
124 | Jack Hebb | Half Moon Bay | 20:58.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
125 | Adam Schwartz | Bay School of | 21:02.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
126 | Jeremy Nicodemus | Villa Park | 21:08.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
127 | Theo Wismar | Encinal | 21:09.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
128 | Jacob Aspling | Villa Park | 21:10.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
129 | Omar Avellan | Sacred Heart | 21:11 | 7:14 | ||||||||
130 | Joshua Michell | Half Moon Bay | 21:16.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
131 | Jacob Ward | Villa Park | 21:21.5 | 7:17 | ||||||||
132 | Ted Donoghue | Villa Park | 21:21.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
133 | Erik Martinez | Antioch | 21:25.6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
134 | Matt Harband | Bay School of | 21:27.7 | 7:19 | ||||||||
135 | Tyler Demassa | Mountain View | 21:36.6 | 7:23 | ||||||||
136 | Xavier Thompson | Lincoln | 21:45.3 | 7:25 | ||||||||
137 | Duncan Weiman | Junipero Serra | 21:48.1 | 7:26 | ||||||||
138 | Sam Weller | Encinal | 21:48.3 | 7:27 | ||||||||
139 | John Yancy | Lincoln | 21:53.6 | 7:28 | ||||||||
140 | Lucas Stuart- | Antioch | 22:11 | 7:34 | ||||||||
141 | Giuseppe Micchio | Oakmont | 22:19.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
142 | Casey Myers | Tokay | 22:19.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
143 | Hector Lopez | Bear Creek | 22:21.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
144 | Andre Nguyen | Evergreen Valley | 22:22.5 | 7:38 | ||||||||
145 | Reagan Liddon | Lincoln | 22:30.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
146 | Andrew Dougherty | Lincoln | 22:37.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
147 | Josh Burr | Sir Francis Drake | 22:49.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
148 | Bryan Ly | Evergreen Valley | 22:50.1 | 7:48 | ||||||||
149 | Anthony Huynh | Evergreen Valley | 22:54.6 | 7:49 | ||||||||
150 | Nick Ward | Bay School of | 22:57.3 | 7:50 | ||||||||
151 | Sven X | Encinal | 23:06.5 | 7:53 | ||||||||
152 | Andrew Contreras | Bear Creek | 23:18.5 | 7:57 | ||||||||
153 | Austin Mann | Piner | 23:33.3 | 8:02 | ||||||||
154 | Kodie Nguyen | Encinal | 23:33.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
155 | Allen Macaspac | Oakmont | 23:33.7 | 8:02 | ||||||||
156 | Matthew Marinez | James Logan | 23:40.8 | 8:05 | ||||||||
157 | Cameron Hoy | Encinal | 23:50.9 | 8:08 | ||||||||
158 | Michael Szeto | Abraham Lincoln | 23:57.1 | 8:10 | ||||||||
159 | Jacob Hallum | Lincoln | 24:04.5 | 8:13 | ||||||||
160 | Brandon Arce | Bear Creek | 24:06.1 | 8:14 | ||||||||
161 | Lincoln Davis | Mountain View | 24:08 | 8:14 | ||||||||
162 | Justin Xu | Nueva School | 24:20.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
163 | Sahil Srivastava | Mountain View | 24:26.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
164 | Nic Banis | Bear Creek | 24:28 | 8:21 | ||||||||
165 | Matthew Michaels | Mountain View | 24:30.1 | 8:22 | ||||||||
166 | Jeff Menguito | Lincoln | 24:34.9 | 8:23 | ||||||||
167 | Dante Lucas | James Logan | 24:41.1 | 8:25 | ||||||||
168 | Trae Sebastian | Bay School of | 24:52.1 | 8:29 | ||||||||
169 | Arlo Halpren | Bay School of | 24:56.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
170 | Gavin Patchet | Sonoma | 24:57.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
171 | Justice Castandeda | James Logan | 25:03.7 | 8:33 | ||||||||
172 | Jacob Rordriguez | Bear Creek | 25:10.4 | 8:35 | ||||||||
173 | Eric Craviotto | A. Riordan | 25:10.5 | 8:36 | ||||||||
174 | Arday Sanderson | Antioch | 25:11.8 | 8:36 | ||||||||
175 | Sebastian Robles | Abraham Lincoln | 25:20.3 | 8:39 | ||||||||
176 | Chris Mena | Antioch | 25:31.4 | 8:43 | ||||||||
177 | Angel Contreras | Half Moon Bay | 25:43.1 | 8:47 | ||||||||
178 | Jude Raya | Oakmont | 26:00.7 | 8:53 | ||||||||
179 | Jeromy Quach | Antioch | 26:13.6 | 8:57 | ||||||||
180 | Matthew X | Oakmont | 26:20.8 | 9:00 | ||||||||
181 | Ryan Krug | Junipero Serra | 26:28.9 | 9:02 | ||||||||
182 | Cameron Lee | Hillsdale | 27:13.9 | 9:18 | ||||||||
183 | Gian Baldonado | Bear Creek | 27:42.8 | 9:28 | ||||||||
184 | Alex Grace | Lincoln | 35:02 | 11:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Logan 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
90:14 18:03 6:10 |
59 | Ricardo Salas - 17:39 6:02 3 |
David Gutierrez - 17:51 6:06 5 |
Robert Sprotte - 18:00 6:09 6 |
Kurtis Reiner - 18:19 6:15 20 |
Owen Johnson - 18:24 6:17 25 |
Ezequiel Castro - 18:29 6:19 27 |
Derrick Wong - 18:46 6:24 29 |
2 | Villa Park 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
89:58 18:00 6:08 |
69 | Chris Bui - 17:11 5:52 1 |
Vito Canuso - 17:33 5:59 2 |
Spencer Stephans - 18:02 6:09 11 |
Ben Versteeg - 18:24 6:17 24 |
Brian Aguilar - 18:48 6:25 31 |
Aaron Duyon - 18:50 6:26 32 |
Robin Reyes - 18:51 6:26 33 |
3 | Aragon 6-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
92:53 18:35 6:20 |
114 | Jake Pilgrim Jr 18:02 6:09 10 |
Patrick Lynch Jr 18:13 6:13 14 |
Jason Leung Jr 18:15 6:14 15 |
Tong Wang Sr 18:22 6:16 22 |
Alex Binsacca Sr 20:01 6:50 53 |
Matt Chinn Jr 20:58 7:09 87 |
|
4 | Lowell 7-7-6-4-4 Gap: 1:17 |
93:36 18:43 6:23 |
136 | Preston Tai - 18:16 6:14 16 |
Irvin Tang - 18:16 6:14 17 |
Justin Huey - 18:24 6:17 23 |
Vincent Thai - 19:09 6:32 36 |
Trevor Ng - 19:33 6:40 44 |
Jacky Choi - 20:39 7:03 72 |
|
5 | Abraham Lincoln 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
94:22 18:52 6:26 |
147 | Christian Chun - 18:00 6:09 7 |
Aaron Tisatayane - 18:06 6:10 13 |
Mason Kearns - 18:47 6:25 30 |
Daniel Bieri - 19:36 6:41 46 |
Ethan Reidenbach - 19:53 6:47 51 |
Annison Van - 20:17 6:55 63 |
Spencer Cheong - 20:30 7:00 71 |
6 | Evergreen Valley 13-11-10-7-6 Gap: 0:24 |
96:44 19:21 6:36 |
203 | John Angkiangco - 19:11 6:33 37 |
Bryan Le - 19:13 6:34 38 |
Nagaganesh X - 19:17 6:35 41 |
Jonathan Vu - 19:28 6:39 42 |
Danny Mendez - 19:35 6:41 45 |
Anthony Wong - 20:11 6:53 60 |
Michael Nguyen - 20:40 7:03 73 |
7 | Half Moon Bay 5-4-3-6-7 Gap: 3:15 |
96:36 19:19 6:36 |
218 | Shane Regan - 18:01 6:09 8 |
Taylor Olson - 18:03 6:10 12 |
Louis Wooliever - 18:17 6:14 19 |
Jack Hebb - 20:59 7:10 88 |
Joshua Michell - 21:16 7:16 91 |
Angel Contreras - 25:43 8:47 108 |
|
8 | Lincoln 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:36 |
97:23 19:29 6:39 |
223 | Eric Soriano - 18:37 6:21 28 |
Travis Wynn - 19:15 6:34 39 |
Chad Shimozaki - 19:16 6:35 40 |
Bradley Bratcher - 20:02 6:50 55 |
Grant Dunaway - 20:13 6:54 61 |
Arshpreet Singh - 20:19 6:56 65 |
Kyle Johnson - 20:25 6:58 68 |
9 | Oakmont 11-12-11-11-9 Gap: 1:19 |
98:35 19:43 6:44 |
245 | Christian Wright - 19:03 6:30 34 |
Marshall Comia - 19:30 6:39 43 |
Jake Hall - 19:38 6:42 47 |
Arthur Yuriychuk - 20:01 6:50 54 |
Josh Eastman - 20:22 6:57 67 |
Juan Mora - 20:25 6:58 69 |
Tim Eastman - 20:41 7:03 75 |
10 | Junipero Serra 3-3-7-9-10 Gap: 4:01 |
99:11 19:50 6:46 |
263 | Andy Kurpjweit - 17:47 6:04 4 |
Moises Pimental - 18:02 6:09 9 |
Brock Upchurch - 20:46 7:05 77 |
Keevan Chandless - 20:48 7:06 79 |
Duncan Weiman - 21:48 7:26 94 |
Ryan Krug - 26:29 9:02 110 |
|
11 | Piner 9-8-8-10-11 Gap: 5:14 |
100:48 20:10 6:53 |
271 | Jack Mccormick - 18:19 6:15 21 |
Trevor Wofford - 18:29 6:18 26 |
Lucas Mccormick - 20:07 6:52 58 |
Shane Burton - 20:20 6:57 66 |
Austin Mann - 23:33 8:02 100 |
||
12 | Bay School of 12-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:44 |
100:17 20:03 6:51 |
289 | Emmet Pfau - 19:04 6:31 35 |
John Kingsland - 19:53 6:47 50 |
Ben Swan - 20:13 6:54 62 |
Oliver Galloway - 20:19 6:56 64 |
Oliver Ruston - 20:48 7:06 78 |
Joey Silberman - 20:55 7:08 83 |
Adam Schwartz - 21:03 7:11 89 |
13 | Bear Creek 8-9-12-13-13 Gap: 5:02 |
103:54 20:47 7:06 |
322 | Jonathan Aguayo - 18:17 6:14 18 |
Jason Jimenez - 19:48 6:46 49 |
Cameron Mccants - 20:09 6:53 59 |
Hector Lopez - 22:21 7:38 97 |
Andrew Contreras - 23:19 7:57 99 |
Brandon Arce - 24:06 8:14 102 |
Nic Banis - 24:28 8:21 105 |
14 | Mountain View 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 0:53 |
102:29 20:30 7:00 |
351 | Carter Fox - 20:03 6:51 56 |
Cyrus Cowley - 20:06 6:52 57 |
Michael Welch - 20:30 7:00 70 |
Aditya Nag - 20:54 7:08 82 |
Anders Eckburg - 20:56 7:09 86 |
Tyler Demassa - 21:37 7:23 93 |
Lincoln Davis - 24:08 8:14 103 |
15 | Nueva School 14-14-15-15-15 Gap: 4:35 |
105:55 21:11 7:14 |
373 | Chris Conrad - 19:46 6:45 48 |
Joseph Jerkins - 19:59 6:49 52 |
Henry Phipps - 20:55 7:08 84 |
Jarett Baker-dunn - 20:55 7:08 85 |
Justin Xu - 24:20 8:18 104 |
||
16 | Encinal 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:08 |
105:23 21:05 7:12 |
420 | Kelvin Nguyen - 20:40 7:03 74 |
Robert Alexander - 20:50 7:07 80 |
Isaiah Cabello - 20:54 7:08 81 |
Theo Wismar - 21:10 7:13 90 |
Sam Weller - 21:48 7:27 95 |
Sven X - 23:07 7:53 98 |
Kodie Nguyen - 23:33 8:02 101 |
17 | Antioch 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:50 |
115:01 23:00 7:51 |
477 | Tino Gonzalez - 20:41 7:04 76 |
Erik Martinez - 21:26 7:19 92 |
Lucas Stuart- - 22:11 7:34 96 |
Arday Sanderson - 25:12 8:36 106 |
Chris Mena - 25:31 8:43 107 |
Jeromy Quach - 26:14 8:57 109 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikko Pompili | Sir Francis Drake | 12:45 | 5:59 | ||||||||
2 | Noah Battaglia | Lowell | 12:46 | 6:00 | ||||||||
3 | Connor Sheridon | SHC Prep | 13:02 | 6:07 | ||||||||
4 | Jacob Renaghan | Las Lomas | 13:03 | 6:08 | ||||||||
5 | Aiden Duncanson | Crystal Springs | 13:11.7 | 6:12 | ||||||||
6 | Luke Scandlyn | Menlo-Atherton | 13:15.9 | 6:14 | ||||||||
7 | Charles Strella | SHC Prep | 13:22.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
8 | Thomas Karpishin | Hillsdale | 13:24.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
9 | Sam Armstrong | Hillsdale | 13:25 | 6:18 | ||||||||
10 | Nicolas Hafer | Menlo-Atherton | 13:28.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
11 | John Soler | SHC Prep | 13:30.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
12 | Henry Lei | Lowell | 13:30.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
13 | Angus Zuklie | Nueva School | 13:30.9 | 6:21 | ||||||||
14 | Mukul Kumar | James Logan | 13:32.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
15 | Alex Wei | Crystal Springs | 13:36 | 6:23 | ||||||||
16 | Soren Bear | Las Lomas | 13:37.1 | 6:24 | ||||||||
17 | Donald Taggert | Palo Alto | 13:38.9 | 6:24 | ||||||||
18 | James Holcombe | Lowell | 13:39.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
19 | Felix Minami | Palo Alto | 13:40.2 | 6:25 | ||||||||
20 | Cade Myers | Las Lomas | 13:41.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
21 | Michael Waldman | Alameda | 13:41.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
22 | Matthew Farrugio | SHC Prep | 13:43.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
23 | Andrew Hoach | Hughson Union | 13:43.7 | 6:27 | ||||||||
24 | Cole Nakanishi | SHC Prep | 13:44.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
25 | Auysh Gupta | Palo Alto | 13:45.9 | 6:28 | ||||||||
26 | Luke Sena | Hillsdale | 13:46 | 6:28 | ||||||||
27 | Colin Tansimore | James Logan | 13:46.4 | 6:28 | ||||||||
28 | Nathaniel Horne | SHC Prep | 13:47 | 6:28 | ||||||||
29 | Skyler De la cruz | Stuart Hall | 13:47 | 6:28 | ||||||||
30 | Noel Austria | James Logan | 13:48 | 6:29 | ||||||||
31 | Travis Evans | Stuart Hall | 13:49.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
32 | Alec Iannuccilli | Crystal Springs | 13:53.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
33 | James Ensminger | Alameda | 13:56.5 | 6:33 | ||||||||
34 | Chris Balingit | A. Riordan | 13:57.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
35 | Justin Packard | Palo Alto | 13:58.7 | 6:34 | ||||||||
36 | Grant Pulley | Crystal Springs | 13:59.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
37 | Spencer Crouch | Las Lomas | 13:59.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
38 | Tyler Foug | Palo Alto | 14:03.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
39 | Jake Andrew | Menlo-Atherton | 14:04.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
40 | Jackson Daecher | Stuart Hall | 14:08.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
41 | Harrison Frahn | Palo Alto | 14:09 | 6:39 | ||||||||
42 | Luca Johnson | Menlo-Atherton | 14:10.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
43 | Casey Renaghan | Las Lomas | 14:10.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
44 | Noah Strause | Fr | Aragon | 14:11.6 | 6:40 | 1/4 | 3/12 | 15/20 | ||||
45 | Brian Ho | Palo Alto | 14:12.8 | 6:40 | ||||||||
46 | Jevan Yu | Palo Alto | 14:13.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
47 | John Tayeri | Palo Alto | 14:16.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
48 | Jason Tong | SHC Prep | 14:17.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
49 | Lucas Olsen | Menlo-Atherton | 14:18.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
50 | Matthew Morano | James Logan | 14:20.8 | 6:44 | ||||||||
51 | Cameron Plume | Menlo-Atherton | 14:23.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
52 | Derek Avila | Hughson Union | 14:24.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
53 | Cole Mediratta | Menlo-Atherton | 14:27.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
54 | Alex Halaszynski | Las Lomas | 14:31.2 | 6:49 | ||||||||
55 | Leet Miller | Stuart Hall | 14:31.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
56 | Ethan Paraker | WHSF | 14:33.6 | 6:50 | ||||||||
57 | Kameron Duncan | Nueva School | 14:34.1 | 6:50 | ||||||||
58 | Darius Daud | Crystal Springs | 14:37.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
59 | Carson Shek | Hillsdale | 14:39.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
60 | Jackson Evans | Stuart Hall | 14:41.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
61 | Jared Tansimore | James Logan | 14:43.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
62 | Zach Baumgarten | Palo Alto | 14:45.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
63 | Miles Schulman | Palo Alto | 14:46.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
64 | Henry Peterson | SHC Prep | 14:47.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
65 | Ryan Lee | Lowell | 14:48.8 | 6:57 | ||||||||
66 | Nathaniel Padron | South San | 14:49.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
67 | Kevin Hinton | Las Lomas | 14:50 | 6:58 | ||||||||
68 | Nathan Mertz | Las Lomas | 14:50.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
69 | Roan Weston | Menlo-Atherton | 14:51.8 | 6:59 | ||||||||
70 | Charlie Love | Nueva School | 14:52.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
71 | Mark Kearney | Stuart Hall | 14:55.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
72 | Mackae Wilcox | Woodside Priory | 14:57 | 7:01 | ||||||||
73 | Caleb Dittmar | Nueva School | 14:59.1 | 7:02 | ||||||||
74 | Thomas Baker | Las Lomas | 15:00.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
75 | Tom Bernaards | Hillsdale | 15:01.1 | 7:03 | ||||||||
76 | Aravind Ulagappan | Las Lomas | 15:02 | 7:03 | ||||||||
77 | Anthony O'dea | Las Lomas | 15:02.6 | 7:04 | ||||||||
78 | Tirstan Chu | Alameda | 15:02.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
79 | Michael Dailey | Menlo-Atherton | 15:03.4 | 7:04 | ||||||||
80 | Yusuf Sears | James Logan | 15:06 | 7:05 | ||||||||
81 | Andrew Sirenko | Woodside Priory | 15:08 | 7:06 | ||||||||
82 | Lawrence Wu | SHC Prep | 15:09.4 | 7:07 | ||||||||
83 | Luke Shannon | Crystal Springs | 15:09.7 | 7:07 | ||||||||
84 | Raphael Morabe | A. Riordan | 15:11.8 | 7:08 | ||||||||
85 | Ryan Sechler | Las Lomas | 15:12.4 | 7:08 | ||||||||
86 | Dylan Schepp | SHC Prep | 15:12.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
87 | Matt Balingit | A. Riordan | 15:13.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
88 | Simon Lau-shum | Las Lomas | 15:14.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
89 | Justin Zhang | A. Riordan | 15:16.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
90 | Austin Hoach | Hughson Union | 15:17.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
91 | Lucas Lowe | SHC Prep | 15:18.9 | 7:11 | ||||||||
92 | Jude Concepcion | San Mateo | 15:20.1 | 7:12 | ||||||||
93 | Trevor Louie | Lowell | 15:28.6 | 7:16 | ||||||||
94 | Thomas Tish | Las Lomas | 15:31.5 | 7:17 | ||||||||
95 | Bryson Keyes | Las Lomas | 15:31.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
96 | Ruairi Delahunt | Fr | Aragon | 15:32.8 | 7:18 | 2/4 | 9/12 | 15/17 | ||||
97 | Jonathan Kha | James Logan | 15:33 | 7:18 | ||||||||
98 | Sam Timm | Menlo-Atherton | 15:38.4 | 7:21 | ||||||||
99 | Jaedyn Labastida | James Logan | 15:41.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
100 | John Huskins | Crystal Springs | 15:43.3 | 7:23 | ||||||||
101 | Ryan Marquart | Las Lomas | 15:46.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
102 | Ethan Lin | A. Riordan | 15:49.8 | 7:26 | ||||||||
103 | Ananth Mahes | WHSF | 15:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
104 | Ryan Scibetta | Hillsdale | 15:52.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
105 | Max Kaufman | Menlo-Atherton | 15:56.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
106 | Michael Noack | Fr | Aragon | 16:00.1 | 7:31 | 3/4 | 10/12 | 14/16 | ||||
107 | Kyle Chi | Lowell | 16:02.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
108 | Jerry Low | Lowell | 16:03.1 | 7:32 | ||||||||
109 | Sean Shipper | San Mateo | 16:04.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
110 | Eric Hong | Stuart Hall | 16:04.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
111 | Marc Wong | SHC Prep | 16:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
112 | Lucas Horwitz | Stuart Hall | 16:07.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
113 | Robert Seiguer | Menlo-Atherton | 16:07.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
114 | Nicholas Chan | Lowell | 16:08.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
115 | Nicholas Tong | SHC Prep | 16:09.4 | 7:35 | ||||||||
116 | Anthony Eva | Hillsdale | 16:11.6 | 7:36 | ||||||||
117 | Nicky Wong | Menlo-Atherton | 16:11.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
118 | Will Ducharme | Las Lomas | 16:14.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
119 | Fletcher Padberg | Las Lomas | 16:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
120 | Byron Luk | Lowell | 16:28.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
121 | Dante Fuenzalida | Fr | Aragon | 16:28.9 | 7:44 | 4/4 | 11/12 | 12/13 | ||||
122 | Ronan Harmer | Crystal Springs | 16:41.1 | 7:50 | ||||||||
123 | Elias Garvey | Stuart Hall | 16:48.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
124 | Alec Rucia | San Mateo | 16:59.6 | 7:59 | ||||||||
125 | Luca Fonstad | Nueva School | 17:28.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
126 | Roshan Thomas | A. Riordan | 17:29.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
127 | Reuben Sablad | A. Riordan | 17:29.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
128 | David Mulligan | Las Lomas | 17:45.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
129 | Christian Mark | Stuart Hall | 17:54.4 | 8:24 | ||||||||
130 | Kenen Otake | Las Lomas | 17:59.6 | 8:27 | ||||||||
131 | Keaton Berkes | Menlo-Atherton | 18:03 | 8:28 | ||||||||
132 | Cameron Spraggins | Las Lomas | 18:23.6 | 8:38 | ||||||||
133 | Kevin Dunn | Lowell | 18:25.1 | 8:39 | ||||||||
134 | Matias Solorzano | Alameda | 18:34.9 | 8:43 | ||||||||
135 | Cameron Culwell | Nueva School | 18:43.7 | 8:48 | ||||||||
136 | Carlos Lucia | James Logan | 18:49.4 | 8:50 | ||||||||
137 | Eric Jung | Nueva School | 18:55.1 | 8:53 | ||||||||
138 | Julian Arrayga | San Lorenzo | 19:00.7 | 8:56 | ||||||||
139 | Paul Duling | Woodside Priory | 19:03.2 | 8:57 | ||||||||
140 | Jordhi Roca-nacha | Las Lomas | 19:17.7 | 9:04 | ||||||||
141 | Samnang Lim | James Logan | 19:19.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
142 | Ignacio Rodriguez | James Logan | 19:31 | 9:10 | ||||||||
143 | Liam Fulton | Menlo-Atherton | 19:36.1 | 9:12 | ||||||||
144 | Terence Leung | Stuart Hall | 21:15.4 | 9:59 | ||||||||
145 | James Futrell | Stuart Hall | 21:29.6 | 10:05 | ||||||||
146 | Eunish Shrestha | Hillsdale | 22:26.1 | 10:32 | ||||||||
147 | Jared Schroter | Las Lomas | 26:49.9 | 12:36 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.