El Toro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andruss, Chloe Jr JV 20:58 7:09 2.93 16/276 1/10 5/19 10/46 20:24 20:24 20:24
Bark, Amberly So V 19:36 6:41 2.93 38/109 4/4 4/19 4/17 21:17
(1:41,7.9)
21:17
(1:41,7.9)
21:17
(1:41,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Burdick, Beth Sr JV 22:28 7:40 2.93 81/276 6/10 10/19 3/21 23:16
(0:48,3.4)
23:16
(0:48,3.4)
23:16
(0:48,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Corona, Jordan Fr Fr 27:28 9:22 2.93 107/153 3/5 17/19 15/20
Demerjian, Kalie Fr V 19:26 6:38 2.93 27/109 1/4 1/19 16/17
Edwards, Kasey Jr JV 24:22 8:19 2.93 162/276 9/10 14/19 5/9 24:10 24:10 24:10
Faltys, Katie Fr Fr 27:36 9:25 2.93 110/153 5/5 19/19 9/16
Fice, Jillian Fr Fr 27:18 9:19 2.93 104/153 2/5 16/19 19/24
Flores, Paulina Sr JV 21:14 7:15 2.93 25/276 2/10 6/19 7/41 23:34
(2:20,9.9)
23:34
(2:20,9.9)
23:34
(2:20,9.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Goss, Aly Fr Fr 27:35 9:25 2.93 109/153 4/5 18/19 11/16
Keating, Emily So JV 22:30 7:41 2.93 83/276 7/10 11/19 2/17 23:37
(1:07,4.7)
23:37
(1:07,4.7)
23:37
(1:07,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ligmond, Katie Sr JV 22:55 7:49 2.93 101/276 8/10 12/19 2/13 22:49 22:49 22:49
O'Neil, Dasha Fr Fr 24:06 8:14 2.93 47/153 1/5 13/19 18/28
Paterson, Courtney So JV 21:44 7:25 2.93 44/276 4/10 8/19 5/29 23:14
(1:30,6.5)
23:14
(1:30,6.5)
23:14
(1:30,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pook, Alyssa So JV 21:43 7:25 2.93 43/276 3/10 7/19 7/36
Romine, Taylor Jr V 19:27 6:38 2.93 28/109 2/4 2/19 7/17 18:44 18:44 18:44
Tettemer, Kylie Sr JV 25:33 8:43 2.93 198/276 10/10 15/19 5/9 25:08 25:08 25:08
Turati, Camilla So V 19:32 6:40 2.93 33/109 3/4 3/19 5/17
West, Halie So JV 21:47 7:26 2.93 48/276 5/10 9/19 2/24 24:19
(2:32,10.4)
24:19
(2:32,10.4)
24:19
(2:32,10.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 4/24 107:26
0:49
2.93 7:20 7:09 7:26 168 6:47 115:28
(8:02,7.0)
115:28
(8:02,7.0)
113:28
(6:02,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chloe Andruss (15), Paulina Flores (24), Alyssa Pook (41), Courtney Paterson (42), Halie West (46)
JV 2nd 5 5/9 117:48
3:05
2.93 8:02 7:40 8:43 90 7:42 Beth Burdick (4), Emily Keating (5), Katie Ligmond (13), Kasey Edwards (30), Kylie Tettemer (38)
Fr 1st 5 13/16 134:03
3:30
2.93 9:09 8:14 9:25 336 7:02 118:02 118:02 115:26 Dasha O'Neil (40), Jillian Fice (71), Jordan Corona (74), Aly Goss (75), Katie Faltys (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laura Hollander Sr Marina 17:45 6:03
2 Kylie Nishisaka Jr Marina 17:56 6:07
3 Hannah Kay Jr Patrick Henry 18:24 6:17
4 Taylor Samson Jr Clovis West 18:32 6:20
5 Emily Taylor Sr Marina 19:00 6:29
6 Raelyn Werley Jr King (riv) 19:02 6:30
7 Bailee Henry Jr El Rancho 19:03 6:30
8 Katie Kass Sr Clovis West 19:04 6:30
9 Melissa Quintero Sr Warren 19:05 6:31
10 Melissa Eisele So San Clemente 19:07 6:31
11 Molly Mann Sr San Clemente 19:07 6:31
12 Jaspreet Chauhan Sr Warren 19:08 6:32
13 Justine Romo Jr California (whi) 19:09 6:32
14 Carolina Guzman Sr Rancho Cucamonga 19:15 6:34
15 Jill Godfrey Fr Poway 19:15 6:34
16 Casey Barahona Jr Rancho Cucamonga 19:16 6:35
17 Kelsey Carroll Fr San Clemente 19:16 6:35
18 Grace Georgi Fr San Clemente 19:17 6:35
19 Allison Crowley Fr Redlands 19:18 6:35
20 Nicole Johal So Etiwanda 19:20 6:36
21 Amber Bragdon So Fountain Valley 19:20 6:36
22 Sammie Cox So Newbury Park 19:21 6:36
23 Yajaira Zarate So Warren 19:22 6:37
24 Nicole Bell Sr Fallbrook 19:23 6:37
25 Katelyn Fatten Jr King (riv) 19:24 6:37
26 Sierra Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:25 6:38
27 Kalie Demerjian Fr El Toro 19:26 6:38 1/4 1/19 16/17
28 Taylor Romine Jr El Toro 19:27 6:38 2/4 2/19 7/17 18:44 18:44 18:44
29 Kiana Matthews So Rancho Cucamonga 19:27 6:38
30 Eileen Stressling So Marina 19:28 6:39
31 Brittany Bailey Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:30 6:39
32 Lauren Zabaleta Jr Redlands 19:31 6:40
33 Camilla Turati So El Toro 19:32 6:40 3/4 3/19 5/17
34 Autumn Brown So Catalina Foothills (A 19:33 6:40
35 Hannah Velasquez So Fallbrook 19:34 6:41
36 Lisa Garside Jr King (riv) 19:34 6:41
37 Justine Jacobs Jr Redlands 19:35 6:41
38 Amberly Bark So El Toro 19:36 6:41 4/4 4/19 4/17 21:17
(1:41)
21:17
(1:41)
21:17
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Savanah Howe Sr Poway 19:37 6:42
40 Lali Avila Jr Warren 19:37 6:42
41 Lauren Sharwood Sr Clovis West 19:39 6:42
42 Abigail Daniels So Redlands 19:40 6:43
43 Natalie Cox Fr Newbury Park 19:41 6:43
44 Brianna Shoffner So Marina 19:42 6:43
45 Liberty Taylor Fr Poway 19:43 6:44
46 Amanda Stark So Fountain Valley 19:44 6:44
47 Keara Tuso Jr Newbury Park 19:45 6:44
48 Sydney Szabo So San Clemente 19:46 6:45
49 Maya Colier Fr Catalina Foothills (A 19:48 6:45
50 Katie O Connor Sr Marina 19:49 6:46
51 Claire Crowley Fr Redlands 19:54 6:48
52 Lauren Jones Jr Newbury Park 19:56 6:48
53 Emma Jaramillo Jr King (riv) 19:58 6:49
54 Maddy Ward Sr Poway 19:59 6:49
55 Rachel Dean So Newbury Park 19:59 6:49
56 Ashley Collier So Rancho Cucamonga 20:00 6:50
57 Taylor Burns Jr Newbury Park 20:03 6:51
58 Tifanny Hernandez Jr Warren 20:09 6:53
59 Alexandra Shade Jr Patrick Henry 20:09 6:53
60 Madison Huffman Jr San Clemente 20:12 6:54
61 Michelle Franklin So Etiwanda 20:12 6:54
62 Hanna Whetzel Fr Catalina Foothills (A 20:16 6:55
63 Tana Moore Sr Marina 20:17 6:55
64 Anza Wiedenkeller So Catalina Foothills (A 20:17 6:55
65 Olivia Kingston So Poway 20:18 6:56
66 Valeria Orozco Fr Warren 20:19 6:56
67 Hillary Gutierrez Sr El Rancho 20:19 6:56
68 Aini Morales Jr Fountain Valley 20:20 6:56
69 Sophie Smith So Poway 20:23 6:57
70 Alyssa Casillas Jr Etiwanda 20:24 6:58
71 Lexy Wetzel Jr Poway 20:26 6:58
72 Alessandr Vanasco Fr Catalina Foothills (A 20:28 6:59
73 Lindsey Roberts So Fountain Valley 20:35 7:02
74 Rachel Thompson So Rancho Cucamonga 20:36 7:02
75 Rachel Ranucci Jr Newbury Park 20:37 7:02
76 Iveth Gutierrez So King (riv) 20:38 7:03
77 Silvia Gonzalez So Warren 20:40 7:03
78 Isabel Perez Jr Etiwanda 20:42 7:04
79 Taylar Amiot Sr King (riv) 20:44 7:05
80 Justice Navarro So California (whi) 20:44 7:05
81 Melissa Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 20:45 7:05
82 Bailey Welliver So Catalina Foothills (A 20:48 7:06
83 Karina Budovec Jr Etiwanda 20:52 7:07
84 Camille Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry 20:53 7:08
85 Berlyn Benavides So Rancho Cucamonga 20:54 7:08
86 Arianna Perez Fr California (whi) 20:56 7:09
87 Shara Leehey Sr Fallbrook 20:57 7:09
88 Rosanne Lopez So Fallbrook 20:58 7:09
89 Marisa Olid Jr California (whi) 20:59 7:10
90 Jessika Miranda So Etiwanda 21:01 7:10
91 Aimee Martinez King (riv) 21:02 7:11
92 Summer Ordaz Jr Fountain Valley 21:05 7:12
93 Haley Mccaffrey So Fallbrook 21:10 7:13
94 Kaitlyn Bethel So Clovis West 21:13 7:14
95 Sarah Chang Jr Redlands 21:18 7:16
96 Sara Gonzalez Sr El Rancho 21:22 7:18
97 Celina Escobar Jr El Rancho 21:26 7:19
98 Breanna Arroyo So California (whi) 21:31 7:21
99 Diana Barerra So El Rancho 21:39 7:23
100 Natalie Teaze So Patrick Henry 21:45 7:25
101 Sawyer Lindsey Fr Clovis West 21:48 7:26
102 Sierra Boek Jr Patrick Henry 21:51 7:27
103 Leigh Leininger So Redlands 22:00 7:31
104 Sylvia Longworth Jr Patrick Henry 22:02 7:31
105 Breann Betancourt Jr Etiwanda 22:03 7:32
106 Stephanie Fedele Jr Fountain Valley 22:13 7:35
107 Delaney Quick Sr Patrick Henry 22:16 7:36
108 Eliza Peterson Jr Catalina Foothills (A 22:30 7:41
109 Kristen Carrera Jr California (whi) 22:54 7:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabrielle Yatauro So Edison -ss 19:34 6:41
2 Annie Weiss Jr Edison -ss 19:42 6:43
3 Alayna Kos Jr Edison -ss 19:46 6:45
4 Janie Weiss Jr Edison -ss 19:48 6:45
5 Alice Yang Jr Arcadia 20:09 6:53
6 Amanda Burch Fr Crescenta Valley 20:12 6:54
7 Lorena Ruiz So Chaparral (tem) 20:23 6:57
8 Amanda Crissinger Jr Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:59
9 Alexa Yatauro So Edison -ss 20:33 7:01
10 Lauren Kikuchi Jr Arcadia 20:39 7:03
11 Emily Russi Jr Vista Murrieta 20:43 7:04
12 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 7:06
13 Danica Patterson Jr Yucaipa 20:53 7:08
14 Giovanna Carrasco Sr Burroughs (bur) 20:57 7:09
15 Julia Vasquez Jr Corona 20:58 7:09
16 Chloe Andruss Jr El Toro 20:58 7:09 1/10 5/19 10/46 20:24 20:24 20:24
17 Hanna Laue Jr Redlands 20:59 7:10
18 Lexi Tolosa Sr Ventura 21:00 7:10
19 Allyson Zabaleta Sr Redlands 21:05 7:12
20 Adriana Garcia Jr Warren 21:08 7:13
21 Mariel Fajardo Jr Warren 21:09 7:13
22 Maddy Focht Jr Long Beach Poly 21:09 7:13
23 Alexandra Campbell Jr Redlands 21:10 7:13
24 Vanessa Flores Sr Long Beach Poly 21:11 7:14
25 Paulina Flores Sr El Toro 21:14 7:15 2/10 6/19 7/41 23:34
(2:20)
23:34
(2:20)
23:34
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Victoria Sullivan Jr Catalina Foothills (A 21:15 7:15
27 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta 21:16 7:15
28 Stephanie Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta 21:18 7:16
29 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 21:18 7:16
30 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 21:19 7:17
31 Alex Mora So Northgate 21:20 7:17
32 Paige Escobar Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:22 7:18
33 Stephanie Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 21:23 7:18
34 Mary Grabinski Jr Long Beach Poly 21:24 7:18
35 T Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 21:25 7:19
36 Jessica Herrera Sr Valencia (val) 21:27 7:19
37 Maddy Hansen Jr Amador Valley 21:30 7:20
38 Sarah Wood Sr Edison -ss 21:32 7:21
39 Shauna Simon Jr Davis 21:34 7:22
40 Elaina Provencio Jr Corona 21:34 7:22
41 Sandra Muro Sr Chaparral (tem) 21:35 7:22
42 Helen Chou Sr Arcadia 21:37 7:23
43 Alyssa Pook So El Toro 21:43 7:25 3/10 7/19 7/36
44 Courtney Paterson So El Toro 21:44 7:25 4/10 8/19 5/29 23:14
(1:30)
23:14
(1:30)
23:14
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Melissa Castro Jr Yucaipa 21:45 7:25
46 Erin Quiambao Jr Crescenta Valley 21:46 7:26
47 Jealee Hubbard Jr Yucaipa 21:47 7:26
48 Halie West So El Toro 21:47 7:26 5/10 9/19 2/24 24:19
(2:32)
24:19
(2:32)
24:19
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Seychelle Kauffman Jr Ventura 21:48 7:26
50 Grace Calhoun Jr Davis 21:52 7:28
51 Brenna Hess Sr Highland (pal) 21:53 7:28
52 Mithra Bhadha Jr Crescenta Valley 21:54 7:28
53 Nancy Vasquez Sr Corona 21:56 7:29
54 Elyce Bayat Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:57 7:29
55 Lauren Robinson Sr Steele Canyon 21:57 7:29
56 Catie Imbery Jr Long Beach Poly 21:58 7:30
57 Melinda Huerta Sr Amador Valley 22:02 7:31
58 Valeria Corona Jr Warren 22:03 7:32
59 Natalie Simpson Sr Carlsbad 22:03 7:32
60 Denise Perez Sr Warren 22:04 7:32
61 Violet Ranson Sr Long Beach Poly 22:05 7:32
62 Alyssa Atilano Jr Alta Loma 22:06 7:33
63 Sarah Lee Sr Valencia (val) 22:07 7:33
64 Emely Vazquez Jr Ventura 22:08 7:33
65 Dominque Ortiz Jr Arcadia 22:10 7:34
66 Kristen Hardy Jr Mission Viejo 22:11 7:34
67 Poppy Denyer Jr Santa Monica 22:12 7:35
68 Amanda Wright Jr Redlands 22:12 7:35
69 Beth Vazquez Jr Corona 22:13 7:35
70 Ellen Green Sr Catalina Foothills (A 22:13 7:35
71 Yvette Madrid Jr Yucaipa 22:14 7:35
72 Corrina Flores Jr Chaparral (tem) 22:15 7:36
73 Victoria Bonds So Ventura 22:16 7:36
74 Grecia Orozco Jr Warren 22:16 7:36
75 Carissa Saenz Sr Warren 22:17 7:36
76 Gisella Navarro Sr Chaffey 22:20 7:37
77 Amineh Beltran Sr Warren 22:22 7:38
78 Emily Strenk Sr Valencia (val) 22:23 7:38
79 Adrienne Barela Jr Carlsbad 22:25 7:39
80 Brooke Morris Jr Vista Murrieta 22:27 7:40
81 Beth Burdick Sr El Toro 22:28 7:40 6/10 10/19 3/21 23:16
(0:48)
23:16
(0:48)
23:16
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Alexa Magada Sr Vista Murrieta 22:29 7:40
83 Emily Keating So El Toro 22:30 7:41 7/10 11/19 2/17 23:37
(1:07)
23:37
(1:07)
23:37
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Samantha Mu Jr Arcadia 22:32 7:41
85 Jocelyn Veyna So Ventura 22:33 7:42
86 Miriam Abuhadba Jr Warren 22:37 7:43
87 Caly Tran Sr Vista Murrieta 22:37 7:43
88 Eleanor Woodward Jr Long Beach Poly 22:38 7:43
89 Jessica Garcia Sr Warren 22:39 7:44
90 Adrianna Castillo Jr Corona 22:40 7:44
91 Valerie Flores Jr Corona 22:41 7:45
92 Bianca Gonzalez Sr Corona 22:44 7:46
93 Cassandr Stratton Jr Alta Loma 22:45 7:46
94 Bryanna Czarny Sr La Quinta (lq) 22:45 7:46
95 Amy Swartz Jr Catalina Foothills (A 22:46 7:46
96 Carolina Robles Jr Warren 22:48 7:47
97 Sarah Rodriguez Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:48 7:47
98 Nicole Small Jr Carlsbad 22:50 7:48
99 Joscelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 22:51 7:48
100 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:49
101 Katie Ligmond Sr El Toro 22:55 7:49 8/10 12/19 2/13 22:49 22:49 22:49
102 Lauren Neiger Jr Edison -ss 22:56 7:50
103 Starla Gordon Jr Edison -ss 22:57 7:50
104 Olivia Kumamoto Sr Long Beach Poly 22:58 7:50
105 Josephine Lee Jr Valencia (val) 22:59 7:51
106 Ingrid Cuffe Sr Foothill(ple) 23:00 7:51
107 Addy Klein Jr Mission Viejo 23:03 7:52
108 Jasmine Ayala Sr Lakewood 23:08 7:54
109 Shannon Wolf Sr Edison -ss 23:12 7:55
110 Allison Potter Jr Crescenta Valley 23:15 7:56
111 Arely Ariza Jr Corona 23:18 7:57
112 Yvonne Madrid Jr Yucaipa 23:19 7:57
113 Apolonia Pina Jr Steele Canyon 23:20 7:58
114 Fidan Cheikosman Jr Burbank 23:21 7:58
115 Lynette Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 23:22 7:58
116 Quinn D'andre So Santa Monica 23:23 7:59
117 Elizabeth Ortiz Jr Long Beach Poly 23:23 7:59
118 Alyssa Privett Sr Edison -ss 23:25 8:00
119 Sarah Jimenez Sr Channel Islands 23:26 8:00
120 Michelle Young Sr Rancho Cucamonga 23:27 8:00
121 Samantha Fung Jr Davis 23:28 8:01
122 Rebecca Sjolander Sr Alta Loma 23:29 8:01
123 Naomi Outlaw Sr Chaparral (tem) 23:30 8:01
124 Kristel Quintanilla Jr Long Beach Poly 23:30 8:01
125 Ruth Stahl Jr Long Beach Poly 23:31 8:02
126 Danielle Theone Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:31 8:02
127 Monica Leflore Jr Davis 23:32 8:02
128 Krista Kim Jr Crescenta Valley 23:32 8:02
129 Brittany Sam Jr Roosevelt (cor) 23:33 8:02
130 Sophie Garrido Jr Corona 23:34 8:03
131 Halaina Correa Jr California (whi) 23:35 8:03
132 Annai Jimenez Sr Warren 23:37 8:04
133 Lan Nguyen Jr Long Beach Poly 23:42 8:05
134 Natascha Starr Sr Steele Canyon 23:45 8:06
135 Melany Garcia Jr Warren 23:47 8:07
136 Amanda Fitton Jr Highland (pal) 23:48 8:07
137 Yuliana Estrada Sr Paramount 23:49 8:08
138 Brooke Van Camp Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:51 8:08
139 Madeline Aguilar Jr Corona 23:51 8:08
140 Alicia Kilgore Jr Grossmont 23:52 8:09
141 Kayla Scalise Jr Northgate 23:53 8:09
142 Haley Boukather Jr Mission Viejo 23:54 8:09
143 Julia Oksasogiu Jr Catalina Foothills (A 23:57 8:10
144 Katie Badger So Edison -ss 23:59 8:11
145 Lauryn Hayashi Jr Amador Valley 24:05 8:13
146 Emani Kelley Fr Ventura 24:07 8:14
147 Dezarina Bernales Jr Northgate 24:07 8:14
148 Lianne Coronado Sr Highland (pal) 24:08 8:14
149 Alison Obrien Jr Catalina Foothills (A 24:09 8:15
150 Martha Salinas Jr California (whi) 24:10 8:15
151 Lily Cain Sr Santa Monica 24:10 8:15
152 Leslie Morua Jr Long Beach Poly 24:11 8:15
153 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 24:13 8:16
154 Brittan Underwood Jr Yucaipa 24:15 8:17
155 Destiny Smith Jr Davis 24:16 8:17
156 Claudia Tan Sr Long Beach Poly 24:17 8:17
157 Taylor Antczak Jr Los Osos 24:18 8:18
158 Becky Shutt So Alta Loma 24:18 8:18
159 Marki Simmons Jr Steele Canyon 24:19 8:18
160 Abigail Duarte Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:20 8:18
161 Rachel Doolittle Sr Northgate 24:21 8:19
162 Kasey Edwards Jr El Toro 24:22 8:19 9/10 14/19 5/9 24:10 24:10 24:10
163 Eliza Garcia Sr Corona 24:22 8:19
164 Jenny Ramos Sr Long Beach Poly 24:23 8:19
165 Nicole Rahal Sr Highland (pal) 24:24 8:20
166 Steffanie Searles Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:25 8:20
167 Karina Whitehouse Sr Grossmont 24:26 8:20
168 Megan Hadley Jr Steele Canyon 24:26 8:20
169 Kendra Knaus Jr Vista Murrieta 24:27 8:21
170 Iris Castro Jr Paramount 24:31 8:22
171 Zuleica Gutierrez Sr Long Beach Poly 24:33 8:23
172 Bianca Castro Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:36 8:24
173 Amber Luna Sr Warren 24:39 8:25
174 Leslie Romero Sr Chaffey 24:39 8:25
175 Lauren Triana Sr Valencia (val) 24:41 8:25
176 Yocelin Rivera Sr San Gorgonio 24:44 8:26
177 Daisy Alvarado Jr Paramount 24:48 8:28
178 Vicky Sanchez Sr Chaffey 24:50 8:29
179 Melissa Jimenez Sr Highland (pal) 24:51 8:29
180 Stephani Navarette Jr Paramount 24:52 8:29
181 Alexis Ramos Jr Steele Canyon 24:53 8:30
182 Mackenzie Roberts Jr Northgate 24:53 8:30
183 Taylor Fountian So Ventura 24:54 8:30
184 Jessica Kim Sr Glendale 24:55 8:30
185 Martha Huerta Sr Channel Islands 25:04 8:33
186 Vanessa Santoya Sr Channel Islands 25:05 8:34
187 Kelly Chuck Jr Davis 25:06 8:34
188 Jazmin Tamias Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:07 8:34
189 Jackie Kershner Sr Crescenta Valley 25:07 8:34
190 Anna Kus Jr Grossmont 25:14 8:37
191 Celeste Felix Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:18 8:38
192 Rebecca Manzo Jr Corona 25:22 8:39
193 Priscilla Saucedo Sr Chaffey 25:24 8:40
194 Angela Kim Sr Glendale 25:24 8:40
195 Holly Maas Jr Grossmont 25:25 8:40
196 Abigail Iturra Jr Los Osos 25:28 8:42
197 Lin Yang Sr Davis 25:30 8:42
198 Kylie Tettemer Sr El Toro 25:33 8:43 10/10 15/19 5/9 25:08 25:08 25:08
199 Lilianna Gomez Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:33 8:43
200 Evyn Melanson Jr Long Beach Poly 25:35 8:44
201 Faviola Zuniga Jr Paramount 25:36 8:44
202 Jackie Lerma Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:36 8:44
203 Yesenia Macias Jr Corona 25:37 8:45
204 Mariel Alarcon Jr Paramount 25:38 8:45
205 Gabriela Banderas Jr Paramount 25:40 8:46
206 Kelly Mcwilliams Jr Davis 25:42 8:46
207 Alba Estrada Jr Chaffey 25:43 8:47
208 Stephanie Ou Sr Arcadia 25:44 8:47
209 Marianna Kneppers Jr Northgate 25:46 8:48
210 Kenya Oseguera Jr Channel Islands 25:47 8:48
211 Sarah Serrano So Buena 25:48 8:48
212 Kristine Guerrero Jr Warren 25:48 8:48
213 Genessy Encinas Jr Warren 25:49 8:49
214 Yasmine Estrada Jr San Gorgonio 25:51 8:49
215 Amanda Hart Sr Davis 25:52 8:50
216 Shelbi Parent Jr Chaparral (tem) 25:52 8:50
217 Eddylene Villareal Jr Chaffey 25:53 8:50
218 Stephanie Leon Jr Davis 25:56 8:51
219 Melissa Sarver Jr Roosevelt (cor) 25:57 8:51
220 Ana Gutierrez Sr Anaheim 25:57 8:51
221 Briseida Jimenez Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:58 8:52
222 Christine Moreno Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:59 8:52
223 April Ragels Jr Redlands 26:00 8:52
224 Pooja Gupta Jr Davis 26:01 8:53
225 Efidelia Benitez Jr San Gorgonio 26:01 8:53
226 Brianda Esquievel Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:06 8:54
227 Amanda Medina Jr Warren 26:08 8:55
228 Hannah Rowley Jr Redlands 26:13 8:57
229 Amber Young Sr Arcadia 26:14 8:57
230 Jasmin Zepeda Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:15 8:58
231 Tanya Arora Jr Northgate 26:16 8:58
232 Raquel Valdes Jr Davis 26:19 8:59
233 Amelia Duplantier Sr Davis 26:20 8:59
234 Kimberly Lui Sr Los Osos 26:21 9:00
235 Jessica Klauscius Sr Highland (pal) 26:22 9:00
236 Victoria Farranto Jr Lakewood 26:23 9:00
237 Leslie Melendez Sr Chaffey 26:25 9:01
238 Brittney Perez Jr West Ranch 26:26 9:01
239 Cynthia Gutierrez Jr Highland (pal) 26:32 9:03
240 Melinda Amezcua Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:32 9:03
241 Elizabeth Young Jr Arcadia 26:35 9:04
242 Aimee Valencia Sr Steele Canyon 26:41 9:06
243 Sarah Chew Jr Foothill(ple) 26:46 9:08
244 Natalia Guseva Jr Chaffey 26:55 9:11
245 Vanessa Varela Jr San Gorgonio 26:56 9:12
246 Nicole Panggat Jr West Ranch 27:13 9:17
247 Soreena Connely Sr Highland (pal) 27:14 9:18
248 Jenny Nguyen Sr La Quinta (lq) 27:18 9:19
249 Brianna Legaspy Jr California (whi) 27:34 9:25
250 Kathleen Munoz Jr West Ranch 27:37 9:26
251 Leslie Bridges Jr Northgate 27:38 9:26
252 Crysthal Alvarez Sr Chaffey 27:41 9:27
253 Judith Gonzalez Jr Channel Islands 27:47 9:29
254 Brandi Tridiimas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 27:48 9:29
255 Monica Venancio Jr Chaffey 27:52 9:31
256 Yannery Vargas Sr La Quinta (lq) 27:53 9:31
257 Ashley Surak Sr West Ranch 28:03 9:34
258 Victoria Green Jr Warren 28:04 9:35
259 Alexa Palomino Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:07 9:36
260 Mayra Barragan Jr Warren 28:09 9:36
261 Emily Cech Sr Foothill(ple) 28:11 9:37
262 Sheila Lo Sr Arcadia 28:13 9:38
263 Keri Tesch Jr Bakersfield 28:15 9:38
264 Marissa Janisch Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:26 9:42
265 Jamie Carolo Jr Amador Valley 28:35 9:45
266 Suzanne Alzate Jr Anaheim 28:37 9:46
267 Liliana Herrejon Jr Anaheim 28:44 9:48
268 Cassandra Bettner Sr Steele Canyon 28:47 9:49
269 Michele Haque Jr Amador Valley 28:50 9:50
270 Jennifer Wolensky Jr Cathedral City 28:56 9:52
271 Olivia Zabala Jr Long Beach Poly 29:08 9:57
272 Patti Matus Sr Amador Valley 29:22 10:01
273 Enrica Beltran Sr Amador Valley 29:37 10:06
274 Aracely Vega Sr Cathedral City 30:42 10:29
275 Maria Cervantes Sr Channel Islands 30:54 10:33
276 Claudia Aguilar Jr Palmdale 31:41 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Edison -ss
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
99:23
19:53
6:47
19 Gabrielle Yatauro
So
19:34
6:41
1
Annie Weiss
Jr
19:42
6:43
2
Alayna Kos
Jr
19:46
6:45
3
Janie Weiss
Jr
19:48
6:45
4
Alexa Yatauro
So
20:33
7:01
9
Sarah Wood
Sr
21:32
7:21
36
Lauren Neiger
Jr
22:56
7:50
87
2 Vista Murrieta
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
106:11
21:14
7:15
144 Amanda Crissinger
Jr
20:27
6:59
8
Emily Russi
Jr
20:43
7:04
11
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
21:16
7:15
26
Stephanie Gutierrez
Jr
21:18
7:16
27
Brooke Morris
Jr
22:27
7:40
72
Alexa Magada
Sr
22:29
7:40
74
Caly Tran
Sr
22:37
7:43
78
3 Arcadia
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
106:00
21:12
7:14
148 Alice Yang
Jr
20:09
6:53
5
Lauren Kikuchi
Jr
20:39
7:03
10
T Sunkamaneevongs
Jr
21:25
7:19
33
Helen Chou
Sr
21:37
7:23
40
Dominque Ortiz
Jr
22:10
7:34
60
Samantha Mu
Jr
22:32
7:41
76
Stephanie Ou
Sr
25:44
8:47
141
4 El Toro
9-5-7-6-4
Gap: 0:49
107:26
21:29
7:20
168 Chloe Andruss
Jr
20:58
7:09
15
Paulina Flores
Sr
21:14
7:15
24
Alyssa Pook
So
21:43
7:25
41
Courtney Paterson
So
21:44
7:25
42
Halie West
So
21:47
7:26
46
Beth Burdick
Sr
22:28
7:40
73
Emily Keating
So
22:30
7:41
75
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Trabuco Hills
6-7-5-4-5
Gap: 2:04
107:38
21:32
7:21
185 Rachel Stillman
Jr
20:47
7:06
12
Evan Stockdale
Jr
21:18
7:16
28
Kristine Haas
Sr
21:19
7:17
29
Stephanie Lowe
Jr
21:23
7:18
31
Joscelyn Dorame
Sr
22:51
7:48
85
Michelle Hafen
Jr
22:54
7:49
86
Lauren Reed
Jr
24:13
8:16
110
6 Long Beach Poly
13-8-6-7-6
Gap: 0:56
107:47
21:33
7:21
186 Maddy Focht
Jr
21:09
7:13
21
Vanessa Flores
Sr
21:11
7:14
23
Mary Grabinski
Jr
21:24
7:18
32
Catie Imbery
Jr
21:58
7:30
53
Violet Ranson
Sr
22:05
7:32
57
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
22:38
7:43
79
Olivia Kumamoto
Sr
22:58
7:50
88
7 Warren
12-5-8-8-7
Gap: 1:08
108:40
21:44
7:25
217 Adriana Garcia
Jr
21:08
7:13
19
Mariel Fajardo
Jr
21:09
7:13
20
Valeria Corona
Jr
22:03
7:32
55
Denise Perez
Sr
22:04
7:32
56
Grecia Orozco
Jr
22:16
7:36
67
Carissa Saenz
Sr
22:17
7:36
68
Amineh Beltran
Sr
22:22
7:38
70
8 Corona
8-11-11-9-8
Gap: 1:42
109:21
21:52
7:28
245 Julia Vasquez
Jr
20:58
7:09
14
Elaina Provencio
Jr
21:34
7:22
38
Nancy Vasquez
Sr
21:56
7:29
51
Beth Vazquez
Jr
22:13
7:35
62
Adrianna Castillo
Jr
22:40
7:44
80
Valerie Flores
Jr
22:41
7:45
81
Bianca Gonzalez
Sr
22:44
7:46
82
9 Yucaipa
7-12-10-9-9
Gap: 2:26
109:58
22:00
7:30
256 Danica Patterson
Jr
20:53
7:08
13
Melissa Castro
Jr
21:45
7:25
43
Jealee Hubbard
Jr
21:47
7:26
45
Yvette Madrid
Jr
22:14
7:35
64
Yvonne Madrid
Jr
23:19
7:57
91
Brittan Underwood
Jr
24:15
8:17
111




10 Redlands
10-4-4-5-10
Gap: 5:01
111:26
22:17
7:36
263 Hanna Laue
Jr
20:59
7:10
16
Allyson Zabaleta
Sr
21:05
7:12
18
Alexandra Campbell
Jr
21:10
7:13
22
Amanda Wright
Jr
22:12
7:35
61
April Ragels
Jr
26:00
8:52
146
Hannah Rowley
Jr
26:13
8:57
147




11 Ventura
11-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:33
109:45
21:57
7:29
266 Lexi Tolosa
Sr
21:00
7:10
17
Seychelle Kauffman
Jr
21:48
7:26
47
Emely Vazquez
Jr
22:08
7:33
59
Victoria Bonds
So
22:16
7:36
66
Jocelyn Veyna
So
22:33
7:42
77
Emani Kelley
Fr
24:07
8:14
106
Taylor Fountian
So
24:54
8:30
129
12 Crescenta Valley
3-10-9-12-12
Gap: 3:20
110:39
22:08
7:33
288 Amanda Burch
Fr
20:12
6:54
6
Erin Quiambao
Jr
21:46
7:26
44
Mithra Bhadha
Jr
21:54
7:28
50
Allison Potter
Jr
23:15
7:56
90
Krista Kim
Jr
23:32
8:02
98
Jackie Kershner
Sr
25:07
8:34
134




13 Chaparral (tem)
4-9-12-13-13
Gap: 5:29
113:35
22:43
7:45
350 Lorena Ruiz
So
20:23
6:57
7
Sandra Muro
Sr
21:35
7:22
39
Corrina Flores
Jr
22:15
7:36
65
Naomi Outlaw
Sr
23:30
8:01
95
Shelbi Parent
Jr
25:52
8:50
144








14 Valencia (val)
16-17-14-14-14
Gap: 3:14
113:37
22:43
7:45
374 Jessica Herrera
Sr
21:27
7:19
34
Sarah Lee
Sr
22:07
7:33
58
Emily Strenk
Sr
22:23
7:38
71
Josephine Lee
Jr
22:59
7:51
89
Lauren Triana
Sr
24:41
8:25
122








15 Catalina Foothills (A
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:54
114:20
22:52
7:48
385 Victoria Sullivan
Jr
21:15
7:15
25
Ellen Green
Sr
22:13
7:35
63
Amy Swartz
Jr
22:46
7:46
84
Julia Oksasogiu
Jr
23:57
8:10
104
Alison Obrien
Jr
24:09
8:15
109








16 Davis
18-14-16-15-16
Gap: 2:42
114:42
22:56
7:50
388 Shauna Simon
Jr
21:34
7:22
37
Grace Calhoun
Jr
21:52
7:28
48
Samantha Fung
Jr
23:28
8:01
94
Monica Leflore
Jr
23:32
8:02
97
Destiny Smith
Jr
24:16
8:17
112
Kelly Chuck
Jr
25:06
8:34
132
Lin Yang
Sr
25:30
8:42
136
17 Steele Canyon
20-19-19-19-17
Gap: 2:29
117:47
23:33
8:02
474 Lauren Robinson
Sr
21:57
7:29
52
Apolonia Pina
Jr
23:20
7:58
92
Natascha Starr
Sr
23:45
8:06
99
Marki Simmons
Jr
24:19
8:18
113
Megan Hadley
Jr
24:26
8:20
118
Alexis Ramos
Jr
24:53
8:30
127
Aimee Valencia
Sr
26:41
9:06
152
18 Northgate
15-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:33
118:34
23:43
8:06
483 Alex Mora
So
21:20
7:17
30
Kayla Scalise
Jr
23:53
8:09
103
Dezarina Bernales
Jr
24:07
8:14
107
Rachel Doolittle
Sr
24:21
8:19
115
Mackenzie Roberts
Jr
24:53
8:30
128
Marianna Kneppers
Jr
25:46
8:48
142
Tanya Arora
Jr
26:16
8:58
148
19 Highland (pal)
19-20-20-20-19
Gap: 2:58
119:04
23:49
8:08
498 Brenna Hess
Sr
21:53
7:28
49
Amanda Fitton
Jr
23:48
8:07
100
Lianne Coronado
Sr
24:08
8:14
108
Nicole Rahal
Sr
24:24
8:20
116
Melissa Jimenez
Sr
24:51
8:29
125
Jessica Klauscius
Sr
26:22
9:00
149
Cynthia Gutierrez
Jr
26:32
9:03
151
20 Amador Valley
17-16-17-17-20
Gap: 7:20
125:02
25:00
8:32
503 Maddy Hansen
Jr
21:30
7:20
35
Melinda Huerta
Sr
22:02
7:31
54
Lauryn Hayashi
Jr
24:05
8:13
105
Jamie Carolo
Jr
28:35
9:45
154
Michele Haque
Jr
28:50
9:50
155
Patti Matus
Sr
29:22
10:01
156
Enrica Beltran
Sr
29:37
10:06
157
21 La Quinta (lq)
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:40
118:52
23:46
8:07
512 Bryanna Czarny
Sr
22:45
7:46
83
Danielle Theone
Sr
23:31
8:02
96
Brooke Van Camp
Sr
23:51
8:08
102
Abigail Duarte
Sr
24:20
8:18
114
Steffanie Searles
Sr
24:25
8:20
117
Bianca Castro
Sr
24:36
8:24
120
Jazmin Tamias
Sr
25:07
8:34
133
22 Chaffey
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:23
122:56
24:35
8:23
589 Gisella Navarro
Sr
22:20
7:37
69
Leslie Romero
Sr
24:39
8:25
121
Vicky Sanchez
Sr
24:50
8:29
124
Priscilla Saucedo
Sr
25:24
8:40
135
Alba Estrada
Jr
25:43
8:47
140
Eddylene Villareal
Jr
25:53
8:50
145
Leslie Melendez
Sr
26:25
9:01
150
23 Paramount
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:47
123:36
24:43
8:26
606 Yuliana Estrada
Sr
23:49
8:08
101
Iris Castro
Jr
24:31
8:22
119
Daisy Alvarado
Jr
24:48
8:28
123
Stephani Navarette
Jr
24:52
8:29
126
Faviola Zuniga
Jr
25:36
8:44
137
Mariel Alarcon
Jr
25:38
8:45
138
Gabriela Banderas
Jr
25:40
8:46
139
24 Channel Islands
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:21
127:09
25:26
8:41
650 Sarah Jimenez
Sr
23:26
8:00
93
Martha Huerta
Sr
25:04
8:33
130
Vanessa Santoya
Sr
25:05
8:34
131
Kenya Oseguera
Jr
25:47
8:48
143
Judith Gonzalez
Jr
27:47
9:29
153
Maria Cervantes
Sr
30:54
10:33
158




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Warren
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
112:43
22:33
7:42
33 Carissa Saenz
Sr
22:17
7:36
2
Amineh Beltran
Sr
22:22
7:38
3
Miriam Abuhadba
Jr
22:37
7:43
7
Jessica Garcia
Sr
22:39
7:44
9
Carolina Robles
Jr
22:48
7:47
12
Annai Jimenez
Sr
23:37
8:04
24
Melany Garcia
Jr
23:47
8:07
26
2 Edison -ss
1-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:53
114:02
22:48
7:47
67 Sarah Wood
Sr
21:32
7:21
1
Lauren Neiger
Jr
22:56
7:50
14
Starla Gordon
Jr
22:57
7:50
15
Shannon Wolf
Sr
23:12
7:55
17
Alyssa Privett
Sr
23:25
8:00
20
Katie Badger
So
23:59
8:11
28




3 Long Beach Poly
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:53
116:00
23:12
7:55
86 Eleanor Woodward
Jr
22:38
7:43
8
Olivia Kumamoto
Sr
22:58
7:50
16
Elizabeth Ortiz
Jr
23:23
7:59
19
Kristel Quintanilla
Jr
23:30
8:01
21
Ruth Stahl
Jr
23:31
8:02
22
Lan Nguyen
Jr
23:42
8:05
25
Leslie Morua
Jr
24:11
8:15
29
4 Corona
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
116:08
23:14
7:56
89 Valerie Flores
Jr
22:41
7:45
10
Bianca Gonzalez
Sr
22:44
7:46
11
Arely Ariza
Jr
23:18
7:57
18
Sophie Garrido
Jr
23:34
8:03
23
Madeline Aguilar
Jr
23:51
8:08
27
Eliza Garcia
Sr
24:22
8:19
31
Rebecca Manzo
Jr
25:22
8:39
36
5 El Toro
3-2-2-3-5
Gap: 3:05
117:48
23:34
8:02
90 Beth Burdick
Sr
22:28
7:40
4
Emily Keating
So
22:30
7:41
5
Katie Ligmond
Sr
22:55
7:49
13
Kasey Edwards
Jr
24:22
8:19
30
Kylie Tettemer
Sr
25:33
8:43
38








6 La Quinta (lq)
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:00
126:10
25:14
8:37
180 Bianca Castro
Sr
24:36
8:24
32
Jazmin Tamias
Sr
25:07
8:34
34
Celeste Felix
Jr
25:18
8:38
35
Lilianna Gomez
Jr
25:33
8:43
39
Jackie Lerma
Sr
25:36
8:44
40
Briseida Jimenez
Jr
25:58
8:52
46
Christine Moreno
Jr
25:59
8:52
47
7 Davis
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:50
128:06
25:37
8:45
199 Kelly Chuck
Jr
25:06
8:34
33
Lin Yang
Sr
25:30
8:42
37
Kelly Mcwilliams
Jr
25:42
8:46
41
Amanda Hart
Sr
25:52
8:50
43
Stephanie Leon
Jr
25:56
8:51
45
Pooja Gupta
Jr
26:01
8:53
48
Raquel Valdes
Jr
26:19
8:59
50
8 Arcadia
4-6-6-7-8
Gap: 5:41
129:18
25:52
8:50
205 Samantha Mu
Jr
22:32
7:41
6
Stephanie Ou
Sr
25:44
8:47
42
Amber Young
Sr
26:14
8:57
49
Elizabeth Young
Jr
26:35
9:04
52
Sheila Lo
Sr
28:13
9:38
56








9 Chaffey
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:59
134:46
26:57
9:12
257 Eddylene Villareal
Jr
25:53
8:50
44
Leslie Melendez
Sr
26:25
9:01
51
Natalia Guseva
Jr
26:55
9:11
53
Crysthal Alvarez
Sr
27:41
9:27
54
Monica Venancio
Jr
27:52
9:31
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Myers Fr St. Francis (sac) 19:15 6:34
2 Peyton Bilo Fr St. Francis (sac) 19:32 6:40
3 Marissa Williams Fr Palisades 19:41 6:43
4 Natalie Vaughn Fr Santiago (cor) 20:28 6:59
5 Camille Boudreaux Fr St. Francis (sac) 20:45 7:05
6 Katherine Nolte Fr Crescenta Valley 20:48 7:06
7 Molly Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 20:52 7:07
8 Hazel Hernandez Fr Anaheim 20:54 7:08
9 Ariel Medina Fr St. Francis (sac) 20:56 7:09
10 Rachel Meng Fr Dana Hills 21:12 7:14
11 Vanessa Brown Fr Steele Canyon 21:16 7:15
12 Makenna Nelson Fr Santiago (cor) 21:24 7:18
13 Shannon Barr Fr Capo Valley 21:28 7:20
14 Kelsie King Fr Capo Valley 21:31 7:21
15 Sofia Ramos Fr Warren 21:32 7:21
16 Elizabeth Goodman Fr Palisades 21:34 7:22
17 Giselle Gig Cahill Fr Steele Canyon 21:44 7:25
18 Camille Fodor Fr Dana Hills 21:45 7:25
19 Sophie Gullickson Fr Dana Hills 21:48 7:26
20 Lauren Porter Fr Newbury Park 21:54 7:28
21 Constance Duster Fr Quartz Hill 22:13 7:35
22 Paige Houldin Fr Capo Valley 22:13 7:35
23 Loyola Jasmine Fr Tokay 22:24 7:39
24 Kaylii Chmelka Fr Dana Hills 22:36 7:43
25 Brooke Hovas Fr Dana Hills 22:38 7:43
26 Aubrey Mitsch Fr St. Francis (sac) 22:39 7:44
27 Maci Meyers Fr Dana Hills 22:41 7:45
28 Alexis Jimenez Fr Warren 22:41 7:45
29 Rachel Savini Fr Newbury Park 22:45 7:46
30 Katie Drozd Fr Chino Hills 22:47 7:47
31 Natalie Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 22:54 7:49
32 Paola Godinez Fr Rancho Verde 22:56 7:50
33 Symone Campbell Fr Santiago (cor) 23:01 7:51
34 Monic Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park 23:02 7:52
35 Melissa Agis Fr Warren 23:11 7:55
36 Amber Bolstad Fr Crescenta Valley 23:12 7:55
37 Mall Theresa Fr Tokay 23:17 7:57
38 Jacqueline Nava Fr Wilson (lb) 23:28 8:01
39 Maddy Clark Fr Aliso Niguel 23:39 8:04
40 Gloria Olivas Fr Rancho Verde 23:44 8:06
41 Kate Fulton Fr Dana Hills 23:47 8:07
42 Mallory Shingle Fr St. Francis (sac) 23:50 8:08
43 Makenna Brown Fr Newbury Park 23:52 8:09
44 Elizebeth Ging Fr Newbury Park 23:53 8:09
45 Brooke Peterson Fr Dana Hills 23:55 8:10
46 Lilliana Melendez Fr Warren 23:58 8:11
47 Dasha O'Neil Fr El Toro 24:06 8:14 1/5 13/19 18/28
48 Samantha Pierce Fr Dana Hills 24:15 8:17
49 Kendra Djokovich Fr Dana Hills 24:17 8:17
50 Nicole Manzione Fr Newbury Park 24:21 8:19
51 Amber Grabowski Fr Capo Valley 24:22 8:19
52 Mckenna Reeves Fr Aliso Niguel 24:28 8:21
53 Natalie Marsh Fr Palisades 24:34 8:23
54 Brittney Yost Fr Steele Canyon 24:35 8:23
55 Sabrina Baxter Fr Capo Valley 24:36 8:24
56 Selena Delgado Fr Tokay 24:38 8:24
57 Justine Fernandez Fr California (whi) 24:38 8:24
58 Mckenna Middleton Fr Crescenta Valley 24:40 8:25
59 Angelique Franco Fr Warren 24:48 8:28
60 Ariana Rivera Fr San Gorgonio 24:57 8:31
61 Katy Lynch Fr Steele Canyon 25:08 8:35
62 Alyssa Campa Fr Steele Canyon 25:12 8:36
63 Natalie North-cole Fr Carlsbad 25:18 8:38
64 Kira Farris Fr Capo Valley 25:20 8:39
65 Claudia Navarette Fr Rancho Verde 25:21 8:39
66 Samantha Cano Fr Warren 25:30 8:42
67 Sydney Means Fr Tokay 25:31 8:43
68 Danielle Gaynor Fr Newbury Park 25:33 8:43
69 Rosalie Medina Fr Carlsbad 25:34 8:44
70 Maria Munoz Fr Tokay 25:35 8:44
71 Jessica Stensby Fr Aliso Niguel 25:35 8:44
72 Angel Vallier Fr Mission Viejo 25:38 8:45
73 Amaka Amobi Fr Warren 25:39 8:45
74 Bricia Zuniga Fr Warren 25:39 8:45
75 Sarina Solte Fr California (whi) 25:40 8:46
76 Samantha Sandoval Fr Warren 25:41 8:46
77 Ciera Keller Fr Fountain Valley 25:44 8:47
78 Hailey Dennis Fr Capo Valley 25:45 8:47
79 Chrstine Ambriz Fr Warren 25:49 8:49
80 Sadie Encinas Fr Warren 25:49 8:49
81 Karina Benitez Fr Warren 25:51 8:49
82 Jocqueline Lopez Fr San Gorgonio 25:57 8:51
83 Anhayte Guajardo Fr Alhambra (alh) 25:59 8:52
84 Lauren Hale Fr Santiago (cor) 26:01 8:53
85 Tracie Del Muro Fr Capo Valley 26:04 8:54
86 Melanie Del Toro Fr Capo Valley 26:04 8:54
87 Jenny Jovel Fr Warren 26:08 8:55
88 Bianca Favela Fr Warren 26:09 8:55
89 Cristina Pintor Fr Capo Valley 26:12 8:57
90 Meredith Bowen Fr Capo Valley 26:16 8:58
91 Alise Arnold Fr Mission Viejo 26:24 9:01
92 Noelle Garland Fr Los Alamitos 26:29 9:02
93 Larissa Goss Fr Capo Valley 26:33 9:04
94 Summer Brunette Fr Capo Valley 26:33 9:04
95 Helen Payne Fr Dana Hills 26:35 9:04
96 Paulina Gonez Fr Warren 26:37 9:05
97 Jaihee Choi Fr Chino Hills 26:39 9:06
98 Yvette Vartan Fr Crescenta Valley 26:41 9:06
99 Roxanne Watson Fr Fountain Valley 26:46 9:08
100 Sonia Scott Fr Grossmont 26:48 9:09
101 Vanessa Young Fr Crescenta Valley 26:51 9:10
102 Christie Murga Fr Rancho Verde 27:12 9:17
103 Emily Fritz Fr Steele Canyon 27:13 9:17
104 Jillian Fice Fr El Toro 27:18 9:19 2/5 16/19 19/24
105 Brettley Welch Fr Chino Hills 27:19 9:19
106 Macie Tanaka Fr St. Francis (sac) 27:27 9:22
107 Jordan Corona Fr El Toro 27:28 9:22 3/5 17/19 15/20
108 Gabrielle Lozano Fr Anaheim 27:30 9:23
109 Aly Goss Fr El Toro 27:35 9:25 4/5 18/19 11/16
110 Katie Faltys Fr El Toro 27:36 9:25 5/5 19/19 9/16
111 Abby Belson Fr Aliso Niguel 27:39 9:26
112 Jessica Kruebbe Fr Capo Valley 27:42 9:27
113 Jessica Dubois Fr Mission Viejo 27:47 9:29
114 Jerrina Duarte Fr San Gorgonio 27:48 9:29
115 Michelle Chung Fr San Gorgonio 27:48 9:29
116 Ashly Escobar Fr Fountain Valley 27:52 9:31
117 Emily Tan Fr Warren 27:57 9:32
118 Jazmin Ledezma Fr Coachella Valleys 27:58 9:33
119 Sarah Sebor Fr Santiago (cor) 28:01 9:34
120 Hailey Pennoyer Fr Grossmont 28:25 9:42
121 Crystal Herrera Fr Warren 28:30 9:44
122 Yanaih Dorado Fr Rancho Verde 28:35 9:45
123 Moj.d.eh Mahjoub Fr Aliso Niguel 28:45 9:49
124 Maya Harris Fr Warren 28:52 9:51
125 Mackenzie Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 28:54 9:52
126 Yen-nhi Mai Fr Fountain Valley 29:29 10:04
127 Mackenzie Yovichin Fr Capo Valley 29:33 10:05
128 Megan Montague Fr Wilson (lb) 29:41 10:08
129 Shelby Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 29:45 10:09
130 Joanna Nguyen Fr Rancho Verde 29:46 10:10
131 Laura Soriano Fr Grossmont 29:47 10:10
132 Jessica Aguilara Sr San Gorgonio 29:58 10:14
133 Makenna Myers Fr Aliso Niguel 30:02 10:15
134 Monica Hurtado Fr Warren 30:05 10:16
135 Natalie Andrews Fr Santiago (cor) 30:07 10:17
136 Gabriela Monteroso Fr Capo Valley 30:11 10:18
137 Mary Ibrahim Fr Warren 30:14 10:19
138 Madison Gale Fr Highland (pal) 30:17 10:20
139 Faith Chavez Fr Chino Hills 30:19 10:21
140 Sabrina Gill Fr Chino Hills 30:22 10:22
141 Michelle Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 30:25 10:23
142 Melissa Valle Fr Fountain Valley 30:43 10:29
143 Hayley Mcclements Fr Fountain Valley 30:45 10:30
144 Brandy Hoffart Fr Los Alamitos 31:02 10:35
145 Kativon Makary Fr Warren 31:26 10:44
146 Nadine Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 31:43 10:49
147 Abigal Mildbrandt Fr Oxnard 32:49 11:12
148 Sydney Castaneda Fr Oxnard 33:12 11:20
149 Megan Kizziar Fr Los Alamitos 33:13 11:20
150 Sabrina Fonte Fr Los Alamitos 33:14 11:21
151 Karen Patterson Fr Oxnard 34:01 11:37
152 Karina Dubourdieu Fr Los Alamitos 34:02 11:37
153 Ileana Madrigal Fr Rancho Verde 34:09 11:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:24
103:07
20:37
7:02
36 Miranda Myers
Fr
19:15
6:34
1
Peyton Bilo
Fr
19:32
6:40
2
Camille Boudreaux
Fr
20:45
7:05
4
Ariel Medina
Fr
20:56
7:09
7
Aubrey Mitsch
Fr
22:39
7:44
22
Mallory Shingle
Fr
23:50
8:08
36
Macie Tanaka
Fr
27:27
9:22
73
2 Dana Hills
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
108:13
21:39
7:23
65 Molly Rinefort
Fr
20:52
7:07
6
Rachel Meng
Fr
21:12
7:14
8
Camille Fodor
Fr
21:45
7:25
15
Sophie Gullickson
Fr
21:48
7:26
16
Kaylii Chmelka
Fr
22:36
7:43
20
Brooke Hovas
Fr
22:38
7:43
21
Maci Meyers
Fr
22:41
7:45
23
3 Capo Valley
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
114:10
22:50
7:48
128 Shannon Barr
Fr
21:28
7:20
11
Kelsie King
Fr
21:31
7:21
12
Paige Houldin
Fr
22:13
7:35
18
Amber Grabowski
Fr
24:22
8:19
42
Sabrina Baxter
Fr
24:36
8:24
45
Kira Farris
Fr
25:20
8:39
52
Hailey Dennis
Fr
25:45
8:47
61
4 Newbury Park
8-8-7-6-4
Gap: 1:59
115:26
23:05
7:53
147 Lauren Porter
Fr
21:54
7:28
17
Rachel Savini
Fr
22:45
7:46
25
Monic Boedigheimer
Fr
23:02
7:52
30
Makenna Brown
Fr
23:52
8:09
37
Elizebeth Ging
Fr
23:53
8:09
38
Nicole Manzione
Fr
24:21
8:19
41
Danielle Gaynor
Fr
25:33
8:43
56
5 Warren
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:16
116:10
23:14
7:56
155 Sofia Ramos
Fr
21:32
7:21
13
Alexis Jimenez
Fr
22:41
7:45
24
Melissa Agis
Fr
23:11
7:55
31
Lilliana Melendez
Fr
23:58
8:11
39
Angelique Franco
Fr
24:48
8:28
48
Samantha Cano
Fr
25:30
8:42
54
Amaka Amobi
Fr
25:39
8:45
59
6 Steele Canyon
5-4-5-7-6
Gap: 3:56
117:55
23:35
8:03
168 Vanessa Brown
Fr
21:16
7:15
9
Giselle Gig Cahill
Fr
21:44
7:25
14
Brittney Yost
Fr
24:35
8:23
44
Katy Lynch
Fr
25:08
8:35
50
Alyssa Campa
Fr
25:12
8:36
51
Emily Fritz
Fr
27:13
9:17
70




7 Santiago (cor)
2-2-4-4-7
Gap: 7:33
118:55
23:47
8:07
186 Natalie Vaughn
Fr
20:28
6:59
3
Makenna Nelson
Fr
21:24
7:18
10
Symone Campbell
Fr
23:01
7:51
29
Lauren Hale
Fr
26:01
8:53
63
Sarah Sebor
Fr
28:01
9:34
81
Natalie Andrews
Fr
30:07
10:17
89




8 Tokay
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 3:11
121:25
24:17
8:17
210 Loyola Jasmine
Fr
22:24
7:39
19
Mall Theresa
Fr
23:17
7:57
33
Selena Delgado
Fr
24:38
8:24
46
Sydney Means
Fr
25:31
8:43
55
Maria Munoz
Fr
25:35
8:44
57








9 Crescenta Valley
3-6-8-8-9
Gap: 6:03
122:12
24:26
8:20
218 Katherine Nolte
Fr
20:48
7:06
5
Amber Bolstad
Fr
23:12
7:55
32
Mckenna Middleton
Fr
24:40
8:25
47
Yvette Vartan
Fr
26:41
9:06
66
Vanessa Young
Fr
26:51
9:10
68








10 Rancho Verde
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:39
127:48
25:34
8:43
267 Paola Godinez
Fr
22:56
7:50
28
Gloria Olivas
Fr
23:44
8:06
35
Claudia Navarette
Fr
25:21
8:39
53
Christie Murga
Fr
27:12
9:17
69
Yanaih Dorado
Fr
28:35
9:45
82
Joanna Nguyen
Fr
29:46
10:10
87
Ileana Madrigal
Fr
34:09
11:39
98
11 Aliso Niguel
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:06
130:06
26:01
8:53
295 Maddy Clark
Fr
23:39
8:04
34
Mckenna Reeves
Fr
24:28
8:21
43
Jessica Stensby
Fr
25:35
8:44
58
Abby Belson
Fr
27:39
9:26
77
Moj.d.eh Mahjoub
Fr
28:45
9:49
83
Mackenzie Daw
Fr
28:54
9:52
84
Shelby Jones
Fr
29:45
10:09
86
12 Fountain Valley
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:35
132:45
26:33
9:04
319 Natalie Grohmann
Fr
22:54
7:49
27
Ciera Keller
Fr
25:44
8:47
60
Roxanne Watson
Fr
26:46
9:08
67
Ashly Escobar
Fr
27:52
9:31
80
Yen-nhi Mai
Fr
29:29
10:04
85
Michelle Nguyen
Fr
30:25
10:23
92
Melissa Valle
Fr
30:43
10:29
93
13 El Toro
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 3:30
134:03
26:49
9:09
336 Dasha O'Neil
Fr
24:06
8:14
40
Jillian Fice
Fr
27:18
9:19
71
Jordan Corona
Fr
27:28
9:22
74
Aly Goss
Fr
27:35
9:25
75
Katie Faltys
Fr
27:36
9:25
76








14 Chino Hills
10-13-13-13-14
Gap: 7:35
137:26
27:29
9:23
344 Katie Drozd
Fr
22:47
7:47
26
Jaihee Choi
Fr
26:39
9:06
65
Brettley Welch
Fr
27:19
9:19
72
Faith Chavez
Fr
30:19
10:21
90
Sabrina Gill
Fr
30:22
10:22
91








15 San Gorgonio
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 5:01
136:28
27:18
9:19
356 Ariana Rivera
Fr
24:57
8:31
49
Jocqueline Lopez
Fr
25:57
8:51
62
Jerrina Duarte
Fr
27:48
9:29
78
Michelle Chung
Fr
27:48
9:29
79
Jessica Aguilara
Sr
29:58
10:14
88








16 Los Alamitos
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 7:33
158:00
31:36
10:47
446 Noelle Garland
Fr
26:29
9:02
64
Brandy Hoffart
Fr
31:02
10:35
94
Megan Kizziar
Fr
33:13
11:20
95
Sabrina Fonte
Fr
33:14
11:21
96
Karina Dubourdieu
Fr
34:02
11:37
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57