Fountain Valley Results from the Las Vegas Invitational at Veterans Memorial Park on 9/13/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Austin Israelsky Sr V 17:27 5:38 3.1 9/176 1/7 1/7 7/29
Christian Olive Jr V 17:33 5:40 3.1 13/176 2/7 2/7 4/28
Dylan Ford Sr V 18:45 6:03 3.1 50/176 6/7 6/7 3/21
Kaz Nishikawa Jr V 17:47 5:44 3.1 19/176 3/7 3/7 3/28
Koushi Taniguchi Jr V 18:45 6:03 3.1 51/176 7/7 7/7 2/18
Luis Emilio Morales So V 17:48 5:45 3.1 20/176 4/7 4/7 2/26
Nick Rathbun Sr V 18:15 5:53 3.1 31/176 5/7 5/7 3/24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/24 88:50
0:48
3.1 5:44 5:38 5:53 88 5:37 Austin Israelsky (9), Christian Olive (12), Kaz Nishikawa (18), Luis Emilio Morales (19), Nick Rathbun (30)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Collin Jarvis Sr Rancho Buena Vista 16:50 5:26
2 Chris Brewer So Rancho Buena Vista 17:10 5:32
3 Nathan Williams Jr Centennial 17:16 5:34
4 Carl Price Jr Long Beach Poly 17:19 5:35
5 Andrew Neff Sr Long Beach Poly 17:24 5:37
6 Sam Mahar Jr Shadow Ridge 17:25 5:37
7 Graham Hettinger Jr Vista 17:25 5:37
8 Al Galen Jr Liberty 17:26 5:37
9 Austin Israelsky Sr Fountain Valley 17:27 5:38 1/7 1/7 7/29
10 Osvaldo Albarren Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:29 5:38
11 Valente Villalobos Sr Vista 17:32 5:39
12 Matt Lundgren Jr Boulder City 17:32 5:39
13 Christian Olive Jr Fountain Valley 17:33 5:40 2/7 2/7 4/28
14 Jacob Naylor Jr Clark 17:37 5:41
15 Julius Kim Jr Green Valley 17:40 5:42
16 Andrew Nelson Jr Arbor View 17:40 5:42
17 Sean Franklin Sr Long Beach Poly 17:43 5:43
18 Billy West Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:43 5:43
19 Kaz Nishikawa Jr Fountain Valley 17:47 5:44 3/7 3/7 3/28
20 Luis Emilio Morales So Fountain Valley 17:48 5:45 4/7 4/7 2/26
21 Daniel Stuver Sr Long Beach Poly 17:51 5:45
22 Scott Gisel Fr Rancho Buena Vista 17:53 5:46
23 Chris Perrine Sr Foothill 18:00 5:48
24 Ricky Barcenas Sr Spring Valley 18:01 5:49
25 Chris Destefano Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:05 5:50
26 Brian Arvizu Jr Foothill 18:06 5:50
27 Greg Marschik So Arbor View 18:07 5:51
28 Solomon Belay Sr Valley 18:12 5:52
29 Ryan Renfrew Sr Long Beach Poly 18:14 5:53
30 Nick Hartle Fr Centennial 18:14 5:53
31 Nick Rathbun Sr Fountain Valley 18:15 5:53 5/7 5/7 3/24
32 Carl Greene So Foothill 18:19 5:55
33 Dane Lystrup Sr Valley 18:23 5:56
34 Kyler Wilson Jr Arbor View 18:24 5:56
35 John Coretti Sr Mohave (Az) 18:24 5:56
36 Scott Albright Jr Centennial 18:26 5:57
37 Kyle Lynch So Rancho Buena Vista 18:27 5:57
38 Jason Ferraro Jr Green Valley 18:28 5:57
39 Eduardo Cordova Sr Secta 18:29 5:58
40 Adonis Gaines So Arbor View 18:30 5:58
41 Jonathan Clark Jr Shadow Ridge 18:30 5:58
42 Aaron Adkins Sr Las Vegas 18:33 5:59
43 Ryan Snead Sr Long Beach Poly 18:35 6:00
44 Gavin Kakol Jr Bonanza 18:36 6:00
45 Donovan Lewis Sr Durango 18:37 6:00
46 Bobby White Jr Mohave (Az) 18:40 6:01
47 Jose Escamilla Sr Secta 18:40 6:01
48 Yosnay Malvarez Sr Cimarron-Memorial 18:41 6:02
49 Devin Gillespie Fr Pine View 18:44 6:03
50 Dylan Ford Sr Fountain Valley 18:45 6:03 6/7 6/7 3/21
51 Koushi Taniguchi Jr Fountain Valley 18:45 6:03 7/7 7/7 2/18
52 Samuel Mayo So Cimarron-Memorial 18:48 6:04
53 Gabriel Jacobs Jr Vista 18:49 6:04
54 Gariet Odell Jr Coronado 18:51 6:05
55 Danny Herrera Sr Liberty 18:52 6:05
56 Troy Goudge Sr Clark 18:52 6:05
57 Marlow Price Jr Foothill 18:52 6:05
58 Devon Dane Jr Centennial 18:54 6:06
59 Cagen Combs Jr Green Valley 18:56 6:06
60 Daniel Hernandez Sr Eldorado 18:59 6:07
61 Anthony Arroyo Sr Shadow Ridge 19:00 6:08
62 Kyle Mcmahon Sr Las Vegas 19:00 6:08
63 Scott Cline Jr Secta 19:02 6:08
64 Steven Simmons Sr Bonanza 19:03 6:09
65 Ryan Cross Sr Silverado 19:05 6:09
66 Fernando Duran-price Jr Eldorado 19:06 6:10
67 Jordan Kofford Sr Clark 19:06 6:10
68 Patrick Manley Jr Durango 19:07 6:10
69 Ian Cattanach So Shadow Ridge 19:10 6:11
70 Dominique Douglas Jr Secta 19:11 6:11
71 Colin Smith So Del Sol 19:12 6:12
72 Stephen Harris Sr Green Valley 19:12 6:12
73 Mark Ferrer Sr Sierra Vista 19:13 6:12
74 Keith Harris Sr Coronado 19:13 6:12
75 Ruben Baerga So Long Beach Poly 19:14 6:12
76 Chris Rising Sr Secta 19:15 6:13
77 Trevis Hightower Sr Shadow Ridge 19:19 6:14
78 Mark Gerber Jr Spring Valley 19:20 6:14
79 Nick Springston Jr Shadow Ridge 19:22 6:15
80 Ryan Nielsen So Pine View 19:24 6:15
81 Jason Schuerman Sr Centennial 19:25 6:16
82 Josh Decker Sr Pine View 19:28 6:17
83 Jordan Nelson Jr Mohave (Az) 19:31 6:18
84 Walter Coe Sr Foothill 19:33 6:18
85 Jack Delamare Jr Bonanza 19:34 6:19
86 Dante Carter So Silverado 19:38 6:20
87 Charlie Redden Jr Silverado 19:38 6:20
88 Austin Wriggle Jr Arbor View 19:40 6:21
89 Carlos Vazquez So Spring Valley 19:41 6:21
90 Austin Harper Sr Las Vegas 19:42 6:21
91 Randy Klabacka Sr Del Sol 19:45 6:22
92 Antonio Boucher Jr Rancho 19:47 6:23
93 Edward Bylina Jr Green Valley 19:47 6:23
94 Miguel Ortiz Sr Las Vegas 19:48 6:23
95 Zach Kistinger Sr Shadow Ridge 19:51 6:24
96 Conor Gallagher So Arbor View 19:52 6:25
97 Robert Lusk So Pine View 19:52 6:25
98 Dyllen Cafferty So Pine View 19:54 6:25
99 Rj Smith Sr Pine View 19:56 6:26
100 Cyle Schultz Jr Liberty 20:00 6:27
101 Alec Russo So Coronado 20:00 6:27
102 Craig Walker Jr Foothill 20:02 6:28
103 Jose Caballero Sr Clark 20:03 6:28
104 Taylor Adams Jr Bonanza 20:04 6:28
105 Alexa Gonzalez-calvillo Jr Clark 20:04 6:28
106 Shane Carpenter Sr Vista 20:07 6:29
107 Rudy Frias Sr Valley 20:08 6:30
108 Brian Murillo Sr Secta 20:10 6:30
109 Jacob Knatz Jr Foothill 20:10 6:30
110 Vince Crose Sr Durango 20:12 6:31
111 Nicholas Konopka Sr Cimarron-Memorial 20:14 6:32
112 Juan Martin Sr Sierra Vista 20:17 6:33
113 Austin Parker Fr Coronado 20:17 6:33
114 Jose Madrid Sr Secta 20:19 6:33
115 Jordan Ellsworth Jr Pine View 20:20 6:34
116 Julian Jalani Fr Bishop Gorman 20:21 6:34
117 Brandon Liberty Sr Liberty 20:22 6:34
118 Jake Duncan Jr Liberty 20:25 6:35
119 Delwyn Mandapathil Jr Clark 20:28 6:36
120 Elliot Owens So Pahrump Valley 20:28 6:36
121 Alejandro Gonzales Jr Vista 20:29 6:36
122 David Binderim Jr Pahrump Valley 20:31 6:37
123 Jordan Kelly Fr Rancho 20:32 6:37
124 Meseker Yohannes Sr Valley 20:32 6:37
125 Shane Stewart Sr Spring Valley 20:34 6:38
126 Sean Zittel Sr Clark 20:34 6:38
127 Jered Heter Jr Silverado 20:35 6:38
128 Adam Wong Sr Clark 20:36 6:39
129 Morgan Stotts Jr Silverado 20:37 6:39
130 Zion Fulton Jr Las Vegas 20:40 6:40
131 Tyler Gehring So Coronado 20:41 6:40
132 Alexy Serrano Sr Valley 20:52 6:44
133 Skylar Fulton Sr Las Vegas 20:54 6:45
134 Joseph Hensel So Silverado 20:55 6:45
135 Zach Brazier Jr Centennial 20:58 6:46
136 Michael Boushy Sr Green Valley 20:59 6:46
137 David Jacobi Jr Pahrump Valley 21:00 6:46
138 Mason John Fr Pahrump Valley 21:07 6:49
139 Casey Stagner Sr Centennial 21:11 6:50
140 Lundstrom Diego So Bonanza 21:13 6:51
141 Spencer Chupinsky Sr Coronado 21:14 6:51
142 Daniel Burleson So Rancho 21:14 6:51
143 Manuel Valdez Jr Cimarron-Memorial 21:18 6:52
144 Alberto Iniguez Sr Silverado 21:27 6:55
145 Nick Priego Fr Del Sol 21:31 6:56
146 Joe Chavera Jr Arbor View 21:31 6:56
147 Tyler Harris Jr Eldorado 21:34 6:57
148 Fernando Elliot Jr Valley 21:34 6:57
149 Sharif Vuich Sr Green Valley 21:47 7:02
150 Kyle Barnett Sr Sierra Vista 21:50 7:03
151 Carlos Perez Jr Durango 21:52 7:03
152 Ryan Meamber Sr Spring Valley 21:54 7:04
153 Matthew Vaughn Jr Spring Valley 22:00 7:06
154 Denton Christopher Jr Rancho 22:02 7:06
155 Josh Armendariz Sr Pahrump Valley 22:04 7:07
156 Weston Reisch So Bishop Gorman 22:06 7:08
157 Ben Phillips Jr Spring Valley 22:19 7:12
158 Ryan Carlson Jr Durango 22:20 7:12
159 Daniel Perlstein Jr Rancho 22:25 7:14
160 Ventura Carlito Jr Bonanza 22:26 7:14
161 Justin Gent Fr Pahrump Valley 22:34 7:17
162 Connor Chenevert Sr Pahrump Valley 22:38 7:18
163 Mike Malone Sr Del Sol 23:12 7:29
164 Alan Isaacson Fr Bishop Gorman 23:17 7:31
165 Justin Spenser Jr Mohave (Az) 23:32 7:35
166 Taylor Allgeier Jr Valley 23:36 7:37
167 Clements Michael So Bonanza 23:55 7:43
168 Lupe Ramos So Mohave (Az) 23:56 7:43
169 Kyle Davis Sr Mohave (Az) 24:00 7:45
170 Billy Fraser Fr Mohave (Az) 24:19 7:51
171 Eric Williams Jr Durango 24:20 7:51
172 Kyle Clark So Cimarron-Memorial 24:21 7:51
173 Jacob Altishin So Bishop Gorman 24:49 8:00
174 Kevin Clark Jr Durango 25:10 8:07
175 Cale Rankin Sr Durango 25:13 8:08
176 Phillip Grace So Cimarron-Memorial 25:25 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Buena Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
87:05
17:25
5:37
51 Collin Jarvis
Sr
16:50
5:26
1
Chris Brewer
So
17:10
5:32
2
Osvaldo Albarren
Jr
17:29
5:38
10
Billy West
Jr
17:43
5:43
17
Scott Gisel
Fr
17:53
5:46
21
Chris Destefano
Sr
18:05
5:50
24
Kyle Lynch
So
18:27
5:57
36
2 Long Beach Poly
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
88:31
17:42
5:43
73 Carl Price
Jr
17:19
5:35
4
Andrew Neff
Sr
17:24
5:37
5
Sean Franklin
Sr
17:43
5:43
16
Daniel Stuver
Sr
17:51
5:45
20
Ryan Renfrew
Sr
18:14
5:53
28
Ryan Snead
Sr
18:35
6:00
42
Ruben Baerga
So
19:14
6:12
70
3 Fountain Valley
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
88:50
17:46
5:44
88 Austin Israelsky
Sr
17:27
5:38
9
Christian Olive
Jr
17:33
5:40
12
Kaz Nishikawa
Jr
17:47
5:44
18
Luis Emilio Morales
So
17:48
5:45
19
Nick Rathbun
Sr
18:15
5:53
30
Dylan Ford
Sr
18:45
6:03
49
Koushi Taniguchi
Jr
18:45
6:03
50
4 Arbor View
10-6-6-4-4
Gap: 2:00
92:21
18:28
5:57
196 Andrew Nelson
Jr
17:40
5:42
15
Greg Marschik
So
18:07
5:51
26
Kyler Wilson
Jr
18:24
5:56
33
Adonis Gaines
So
18:30
5:58
39
Austin Wriggle
Jr
19:40
6:21
83
Conor Gallagher
So
19:52
6:25
90
Joe Chavera
Jr
21:31
6:56
136
5 Centennial
2-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:09
92:15
18:27
5:57
200 Nathan Williams
Jr
17:16
5:34
3
Nick Hartle
Fr
18:14
5:53
29
Scott Albright
Jr
18:26
5:57
35
Devon Dane
Jr
18:54
6:06
57
Jason Schuerman
Sr
19:25
6:16
76
Zach Brazier
Jr
20:58
6:46
126
Casey Stagner
Sr
21:11
6:50
130
6 Foothill
11-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:33
92:50
18:34
5:59
213 Chris Perrine
Sr
18:00
5:48
22
Brian Arvizu
Jr
18:06
5:50
25
Carl Greene
So
18:19
5:55
31
Marlow Price
Jr
18:52
6:05
56
Walter Coe
Sr
19:33
6:18
79
Craig Walker
Jr
20:02
6:28
96
Jacob Knatz
Jr
20:10
6:30
103
7 Shadow Ridge
4-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:54
93:24
18:41
6:02
243 Sam Mahar
Jr
17:25
5:37
6
Jonathan Clark
Jr
18:30
5:58
40
Anthony Arroyo
Sr
19:00
6:08
59
Ian Cattanach
So
19:10
6:11
66
Trevis Hightower
Sr
19:19
6:14
72
Nick Springston
Jr
19:22
6:15
74
Zach Kistinger
Sr
19:51
6:24
89
8 Green Valley
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:07
94:03
18:49
6:04
264 Julius Kim
Jr
17:40
5:42
14
Jason Ferraro
Jr
18:28
5:57
37
Cagen Combs
Jr
18:56
6:06
58
Stephen Harris
Sr
19:12
6:12
68
Edward Bylina
Jr
19:47
6:23
87
Michael Boushy
Sr
20:59
6:46
127
Sharif Vuich
Sr
21:47
7:02
138
9 Secta
15-14-11-10-9
Gap: 0:46
94:37
18:55
6:06
283 Eduardo Cordova
Sr
18:29
5:58
38
Jose Escamilla
Sr
18:40
6:01
46
Scott Cline
Jr
19:02
6:08
61
Dominique Douglas
Jr
19:11
6:11
67
Chris Rising
Sr
19:15
6:13
71
Brian Murillo
Sr
20:10
6:30
102
Jose Madrid
Sr
20:19
6:33
107
9 Vista
5-3-5-7-9
Gap: 3:04
94:22
18:52
6:05
283 Graham Hettinger
Jr
17:25
5:37
7
Valente Villalobos
Sr
17:32
5:39
11
Gabriel Jacobs
Jr
18:49
6:04
52
Shane Carpenter
Sr
20:07
6:29
100
Alejandro Gonzales
Jr
20:29
6:36
113








11 Clark
8-12-10-11-11
Gap: 2:27
95:42
19:08
6:10
328 Jacob Naylor
Jr
17:37
5:41
13
Troy Goudge
Sr
18:52
6:05
55
Jordan Kofford
Sr
19:06
6:10
64
Jose Caballero
Sr
20:03
6:28
97
Alexa Gonzalez-calvillo
Jr
20:04
6:28
99
Delwyn Mandapathil
Jr
20:28
6:36
111
Sean Zittel
Sr
20:34
6:38
118
12 Liberty
6-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:59
97:05
19:25
6:16
375 Al Galen
Jr
17:26
5:37
8
Danny Herrera
Sr
18:52
6:05
54
Cyle Schultz
Jr
20:00
6:27
94
Brandon Liberty
Sr
20:22
6:34
109
Jake Duncan
Jr
20:25
6:35
110








13 Pine View
20-21-18-16-13
Gap: 1:10
97:22
19:28
6:17
383 Devin Gillespie
Fr
18:44
6:03
48
Ryan Nielsen
So
19:24
6:15
75
Josh Decker
Sr
19:28
6:17
77
Robert Lusk
So
19:52
6:25
91
Dyllen Cafferty
So
19:54
6:25
92
Rj Smith
Sr
19:56
6:26
93
Jordan Ellsworth
Jr
20:20
6:34
108
14 Las Vegas
16-17-17-13-14
Gap: 2:07
97:43
19:33
6:18
395 Aaron Adkins
Sr
18:33
5:59
41
Kyle Mcmahon
Sr
19:00
6:08
60
Austin Harper
Sr
19:42
6:21
85
Miguel Ortiz
Sr
19:48
6:23
88
Zion Fulton
Jr
20:40
6:40
121
Skylar Fulton
Sr
20:54
6:45
124




15 Valley
13-10-14-14-15
Gap: 2:40
98:07
19:37
6:20
399 Solomon Belay
Sr
18:12
5:52
27
Dane Lystrup
Sr
18:23
5:56
32
Rudy Frias
Sr
20:08
6:30
101
Meseker Yohannes
Sr
20:32
6:37
116
Alexy Serrano
Sr
20:52
6:44
123
Fernando Elliot
Jr
21:34
6:57
137
Taylor Allgeier
Jr
23:36
7:37
151
16 Bonanza
17-18-16-15-16
Gap: 2:37
98:30
19:42
6:21
414 Gavin Kakol
Jr
18:36
6:00
43
Steven Simmons
Sr
19:03
6:09
62
Jack Delamare
Jr
19:34
6:19
80
Taylor Adams
Jr
20:04
6:28
98
Lundstrom Diego
So
21:13
6:51
131
Ventura Carlito
Jr
22:26
7:14
147
Clements Michael
So
23:55
7:43
152
17 Spring Valley
12-15-15-17-17
Gap: 3:53
99:30
19:54
6:25
437 Ricky Barcenas
Sr
18:01
5:49
23
Mark Gerber
Jr
19:20
6:14
73
Carlos Vazquez
So
19:41
6:21
84
Shane Stewart
Sr
20:34
6:38
117
Ryan Meamber
Sr
21:54
7:04
140
Matthew Vaughn
Jr
22:00
7:06
141
Ben Phillips
Jr
22:19
7:12
144
18 Coronado
21-20-21-19-18
Gap: 1:50
99:02
19:48
6:23
445 Gariet Odell
Jr
18:51
6:05
53
Keith Harris
Sr
19:13
6:12
69
Alec Russo
So
20:00
6:27
95
Austin Parker
Fr
20:17
6:33
106
Tyler Gehring
So
20:41
6:40
122
Spencer Chupinsky
Sr
21:14
6:51
132




19 Mohave (Az)
14-13-13-18-19
Gap: 5:32
104:03
20:49
6:43
460 John Coretti
Sr
18:24
5:56
34
Bobby White
Jr
18:40
6:01
45
Jordan Nelson
Jr
19:31
6:18
78
Justin Spenser
Jr
23:32
7:35
150
Lupe Ramos
So
23:56
7:43
153
Kyle Davis
Sr
24:00
7:45
154
Billy Fraser
Fr
24:19
7:51
155
20 Silverado
22-22-22-21-20
Gap: 1:32
99:33
19:55
6:25
465 Ryan Cross
Sr
19:05
6:09
63
Dante Carter
So
19:38
6:20
81
Charlie Redden
Jr
19:38
6:20
82
Jered Heter
Jr
20:35
6:38
119
Morgan Stotts
Jr
20:37
6:39
120
Joseph Hensel
So
20:55
6:45
125
Alberto Iniguez
Sr
21:27
6:55
135
21 Cimarron-Memorial
19-16-19-20-21
Gap: 5:40
103:22
20:40
6:40
494 Yosnay Malvarez
Sr
18:41
6:02
47
Samuel Mayo
So
18:48
6:04
51
Nicholas Konopka
Sr
20:14
6:32
105
Manuel Valdez
Jr
21:18
6:52
134
Kyle Clark
So
24:21
7:51
157
Phillip Grace
So
25:25
8:12
159




22 Durango
18-19-20-22-22
Gap: 3:43
102:08
20:26
6:35
497 Donovan Lewis
Sr
18:37
6:00
44
Patrick Manley
Jr
19:07
6:10
65
Vince Crose
Sr
20:12
6:31
104
Carlos Perez
Jr
21:52
7:03
139
Ryan Carlson
Jr
22:20
7:12
145
Eric Williams
Jr
24:20
7:51
156
Kevin Clark
Jr
25:10
8:07
158
23 Rancho
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:38
106:00
21:12
6:50
622 Antonio Boucher
Jr
19:47
6:23
86
Jordan Kelly
Fr
20:32
6:37
115
Daniel Burleson
So
21:14
6:51
133
Denton Christopher
Jr
22:02
7:06
142
Daniel Perlstein
Jr
22:25
7:14
146








24 Pahrump Valley
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:36
105:10
21:02
6:47
626 Elliot Owens
So
20:28
6:36
112
David Binderim
Jr
20:31
6:37
114
David Jacobi
Jr
21:00
6:46
128
Mason John
Fr
21:07
6:49
129
Josh Armendariz
Sr
22:04
7:07
143
Justin Gent
Fr
22:34
7:17
148
Connor Chenevert
Sr
22:38
7:18
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.