Fountain Valley Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/19/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Goeller So V 21:10.2 7:03 3 173/176 7/7 7/7 22/24 20:37 20:37 19:13
Ashley Faller So V 18:41 6:14 3 73/176 2/7 2/7 17/24 18:57
(0:16,1.4)
18:57
(0:16,1.4)
18:04 #PR! (LR, PR)
Camille Pham Jr V 20:45 6:55 3 168/176 6/7 6/7 23/24 19:43
Isabella Guerra So V 19:00.2 6:20 3 89/176 3/7 3/7 16/24 19:01
(0:00,0.0)
19:01
(0:00,0.0)
18:20 #PR! (LR, PR)
Kristen Prado Sr V 19:19.9 6:27 3 110/176 4/7 4/7 15/24 19:59
(0:39,3.2)
19:59
(0:39,3.2)
18:05 #PR! (LR, PR)
Maddie Jahshan Fr V 19:22.6 6:28 3 112/176 5/7 5/7 9/24 19:40
(0:17,1.5)
19:40
(0:17,1.5)
18:37 #PR! (LR, PR)
Sara Feitz So V 18:39.9 6:13 3 72/176 1/7 1/7 31/32 18:59
(0:19,1.7)
18:59
(0:19,1.7)
18:18 #PR! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/24 95:04
0:43
3 6:20 6:13 6:28 416 5:45 96:36
(1:32,1.6)
96:36
(1:32,1.6%)
#TEAM PR! (LR, PR) Sara Feitz (64), Ashley Faller (65), Isabella Guerra (81), Kristen Prado (102), Maddie Jahshan (104)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Arriaga So Walnut 16:47.5 5:36
2 Lauren Peurifoy So King M.L. 16:56.3 5:39
3 Sydney Belus Sr Great Oak 17:07.7 5:43
4 Nicole Rice Sr Great Oak 17:08.2 5:43
5 Emily Virtue Jr Burroughs/Burbank 17:09.1 5:43
6 Evelyn Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:09.2 5:43
7 Emma Arriaga So Walnut 17:10.8 5:44
8 Hannah Tobin Sr El Toro 17:12.2 5:44
9 Sandra Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 17:16.3 5:45
10 Akemi Von Scherr Fr La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:18 5:46
11 Holly Lung Sr Arcadia 17:27.8 5:49
12 Kiyena Beatty Sr Great Oak 17:30.7 5:50
13 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa 17:32.6 5:51
14 Ashley Messineo Jr El Toro 17:34 5:51
15 Tori Gaitan Fr Yucaipa 17:34 5:51
16 Rylee Penn Jr Centennial/Corona 17:35.8 5:52
17 Rosa Granados Sr Arroyo Grande 17:38.2 5:53
18 Zoe Jarvis Sr Chaparral 17:39 5:53
19 Michelle Mcintosh Sr Great Oak 17:39.6 5:53
20 Devin Ito Fr Great Oak 17:44.9 5:55
21 Eryca Yamane Jr Arcadia 17:45 5:55
22 Rebekah Pendleton Sr King M.L. 17:46.8 5:56
23 Leila Keyvan So Dana Hills 17:47.4 5:56
24 Sarah Meng So Dana Hills 17:48.3 5:56
25 Brenda Rosales Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:49.5 5:57
26 Malia Simon Jr Arroyo Grande 17:50.9 5:57
27 Jacquelyn Hill Sr Etiwanda 17:50.9 5:57
28 Makenna Duda Sr Trabuco Hills 17:52.9 5:58
29 Kennedy Meyer Sr Wilson (Long Beach) 17:53.1 5:58
30 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Sr Dana Hills 17:58.5 6:00
31 Jasmine He Jr Arcadia 17:59.2 6:00
32 Alexis Park Jr Trabuco Hills 17:59.7 6:00
33 Chandler Horton Jr San Clemente 18:01.8 6:01
34 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa 18:04.6 6:02
35 Lauren Soto So Dana Hills 18:05.6 6:02
36 Joy Huang Sr Arcadia 18:06.1 6:02
37 Paige Haynes So Vista Murrieta 18:06.7 6:02
38 Annabelle Werner Jr Vista Murrieta 18:09.7 6:03
39 Alyssa White Sr Dana Hills 18:11.3 6:04
40 Cayla Etheridge So Santiago (Corona) 18:12.5 6:04
41 Kylee Yturralde Sr Camarillo 18:13.3 6:04
42 Peyton Candaele So Vista Murrieta 18:13.7 6:05
43 Erin Holton Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:14.5 6:05
44 Hailey Kirsch Fr Valencia (V.) 18:14.5 6:05
45 Amelia Strahan Sr Vista Murrieta 18:16.2 6:05
46 Rachele Sunagawa Jr Chino Hills 18:18.2 6:06
47 Sierra Klemann Fr Camarillo 18:19 6:06
48 Madison Parr Jr Yucaipa 18:19.1 6:06
49 Hannah Hall Jr Foothill 18:20.8 6:07
50 Julie Diaz Sr Vista Murrieta 18:20.8 6:07
51 Olivia Velasco Fr Los Alamitos 18:22 6:07
52 Samantha Velazquez So Santiago (Corona) 18:22.2 6:07
53 Abigale Rippe Fr Roosevelt 18:22.9 6:08
54 Cindy Liang Sr Arcadia 18:23.5 6:08
55 Christine Robins Sr Camarillo 18:24.3 6:08
56 Cecilia Langlois So University 18:24.7 6:08
57 Delaney Sanacore Jr Los Alamitos 18:25.3 6:08
58 Taylor Owen Sr Glendora 18:28.8 6:10
59 Melissa Tanaka Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:32.5 6:11
60 Katelyn Mcneal Jr San Clemente 18:32.6 6:11
61 Maddie Franco Fr La Serna 18:33.6 6:11
62 Tupelo Sullivan Fr Santa Monica 18:33.9 6:11
63 Katelyn Meza Fr Santiago (Corona) 18:34.8 6:12
64 Alexis Neuville Fr El Toro 18:35 6:12
65 Bronsyn Ledgard Jr Los Alamitos 18:35.3 6:12
66 Gabriela Ramirez Sr Arcadia 18:36.3 6:12
67 Kela Mavhera Fr King M.L. 18:36.7 6:12
68 Lauren Jauregui Fr Chino Hills 18:37.6 6:13
69 Leyla Boyar So Dana Hills 18:38.4 6:13
70 Haley Chavez Sr Arroyo Grande 18:38.8 6:13
71 Marina Mcdonough Sr San Clemente 18:39.3 6:13
72 Sara Feitz So Fountain Valley 18:39.9 6:13 1/7 1/7 31/32 18:59
(0:19)
18:59
(0:19)
#PR! (LR, PR)
73 Ashley Faller So Fountain Valley 18:41 6:14 2/7 2/7 17/24 18:57
(0:16)
18:57
(0:16)
#PR! (LR, PR)
74 Ariel Van Riper So Vista Murrieta 18:44.9 6:15
75 Sara Caldwell Jr Foothill 18:47.9 6:16
76 Brittany Marrero Sr Roosevelt 18:48.4 6:16
77 Paloma Barron Jr Roosevelt 18:49.2 6:16
78 Morelia Venegas Sr Downey 18:50.5 6:17
79 Natalie Stepanian Jr Arcadia 18:51.5 6:17
80 Mia Saiza Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:51.5 6:17
81 Macie Witter So Trabuco Hills 18:53.9 6:18
82 Allison Janes Jr King M.L. 18:55.3 6:18
83 Riley Corcoran Fr Santiago (Corona) 18:55.4 6:18
84 Lauren Fillipow Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:55.4 6:18
85 Fiona O'leary Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:56.4 6:19
86 Savannah Yi Sr Glendora 18:57.1 6:19
87 Leslie Diaz Jr Poly (Long Beach) 18:58 6:19
88 Jasmine Thompson So El Toro 18:58.3 6:19
89 Isabella Guerra So Fountain Valley 19:00.2 6:20 3/7 3/7 16/24 19:01
(0:00)
19:01
(0:00)
#PR! (LR, PR)
90 Juliane Douds Sr Poly (Long Beach) 19:01 6:20
91 Catherine Baklarz So Glendora 19:02.2 6:21
92 Madison Oswalt Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:03.5 6:21
93 Laura Velasco So Downey 19:04.4 6:21
94 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:04.6 6:22
95 Adriana Higuera Jr Downey 19:04.7 6:22
96 Rebecca Ruiz Sr Glendora 19:07.3 6:22
97 Madison Hanson Sr Foothill 19:07.3 6:22
98 Taylor Slouka So El Toro 19:07.4 6:22
99 Natalie Mejia So Poly (Long Beach) 19:07.5 6:23
100 Natalie Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 19:09 6:23
101 Brianna Orozco Sr Downey 19:09.1 6:23
102 Nadine Dubon Jr Vista Murrieta 19:11 6:24
103 Anya Sturm Jr Santa Monica 19:11.1 6:24
104 Nicole Bliss Sr Los Alamitos 19:11.7 6:24
105 Breanna Gomez So Camarillo 19:12.3 6:24
106 Jessica Martinez Fr El Toro 19:15.2 6:25
107 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa 19:15.7 6:25
108 Alexus Ballidis Sr El Toro 19:16.1 6:25
109 Karina Galvan Sr Walnut 19:19.3 6:26
110 Kristen Prado Sr Fountain Valley 19:19.9 6:27 4/7 4/7 15/24 19:59
(0:39)
19:59
(0:39)
#PR! (LR, PR)
111 Lota Jones Jr San Clemente 19:21.5 6:27
112 Maddie Jahshan Fr Fountain Valley 19:22.6 6:28 5/7 5/7 9/24 19:40
(0:17)
19:40
(0:17)
#PR! (LR, PR)
113 Crystal Valiente Sr Roosevelt 19:23 6:28
114 Elsa Delgado Sr Downey 19:27.8 6:29
115 Valerie Castillo Sr Chino Hills 19:29.3 6:30
116 Christina Beaulieu Sr San Clemente 19:31.1 6:30
117 Sophia Cortina Jr Camarillo 19:33.5 6:31
118 Devon Forker So Dana Hills 19:34.1 6:31
119 Jillian Guzman Sr Roosevelt 19:34.8 6:32
120 Lanie Schemenauer So Rancho Cucamonga 19:34.9 6:32
121 Sophia Craig Jr Los Alamitos 19:35.6 6:32
122 Myah Peters Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:36.9 6:32
123 Cortney Reyes Jr Chino Hills 19:37.4 6:32
124 Zoe Tucker Sr Santa Monica 19:37.8 6:33
125 Aspynn Carr Sr Los Alamitos 19:38.2 6:33
126 Amanda Sosa So King M.L. 19:38.9 6:33
127 Sydney Saucedo Sr La Serna 19:40.8 6:34
128 Aily Camacho Jr Roosevelt 19:41.4 6:34
129 Talley Hill Sr Arroyo Grande 19:43.3 6:34
130 Alessandra Arevalo Jr La Serna 19:44.8 6:35
131 Madison Kuhn Fr Rancho Cucamonga 19:45.4 6:35
132 Cheyene Muenzel Jr La Serna 19:45.6 6:35
133 Katie Howell Jr Arroyo Grande 19:45.9 6:35
134 Naomi Nakamura So Walnut 19:46.1 6:35
135 Victoria Woolfolk Sr Foothill 19:48 6:36
136 Cayla Porter Jr Trabuco Hills 19:48.3 6:36
137 Janaya Bruce Sr Santa Monica 19:49.7 6:37
138 Kaitlyn Atkinson So Glendora 19:50.7 6:37
139 Amanda Ghibaudo Fr Walnut 19:51.8 6:37
140 Amber Demarco So Los Alamitos 19:52 6:37
141 Rebecca Cushingmurray So Foothill 19:53 6:38
142 Joelle Ramos Jr King M.L. 19:56.2 6:39
143 Trinidee Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 19:57.5 6:39
144 Eleanor Kroskrity Jr Santa Monica 19:58.7 6:40
145 Jasmine Flores Sr Santiago (Corona) 19:59 6:40
146 Fallon Price Jr Camarillo 20:02 6:41
147 Amanda Crowell Fr Glendora 20:03.5 6:41
148 Cassandra Haro So Roosevelt 20:06.7 6:42
149 Venus Venegas So Camarillo 20:06.8 6:42
150 Catherine Salazargasca So Trabuco Hills 20:06.9 6:42
151 Rylee Kerr Jr San Clemente 20:07.8 6:43
152 Nicole Anderson Jr San Clemente 20:09 6:43
153 Eliana Weckwerth Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:09.6 6:43
154 Avery Kuehfuss So Glendora 20:13.7 6:45
155 Julia Garcia Jr Walnut 20:14.5 6:45
156 Marlia Maniatis Sr Foothill 20:15.3 6:45
157 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa 20:19.3 6:46
158 Riko Ozaki Jr Chino Hills 20:24 6:48
159 Erika Lopez Sr Walnut 20:24.3 6:48
160 Alexis Saucedo So La Serna 20:24.7 6:48
161 Hailey Goodell Fr Arroyo Grande 20:29.7 6:50
162 Paula Romo Jr Santa Monica 20:30.4 6:50
163 Rita Vogt Sr Chino Hills 20:32.4 6:51
164 Alexandra Gurrola Sr Downey 20:34.5 6:52
165 Abbie Grossman So Santa Monica 20:36.3 6:52
166 Haley Braker Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:36.7 6:52
167 Charlize Haislip Fr Chino Hills 20:37.3 6:52
168 Camille Pham Jr Fountain Valley 20:45 6:55 6/7 6/7 23/24
169 Mia Neuman Fr Downey 20:46.8 6:56
170 Alysia Balderama Sr Arroyo Grande 20:48.4 6:56
171 Brooke Sharp So Foothill 20:56.1 6:59
172 Ashley Haring Fr King M.L. 21:00.8 7:00
173 Anna Goeller So Fountain Valley 21:10.2 7:03 7/7 7/7 22/24 20:37 20:37
174 Alyssa Zavala So La Serna 21:30.9 7:10
175 Sophia Jauregui Jr La Serna 21:49.6 7:17
176 Ivy Vollaire Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:12.4 7:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
86:12
17:14
5:45
30 Sydney Belus
Sr
17:08
5:43
3
Nicole Rice
Sr
17:08
5:43
4
Evelyn Mandel
Sr
17:09
5:43
5
Sandra Pflughof
Jr
17:16
5:45
8
Kiyena Beatty
Sr
17:31
5:50
10
Michelle Mcintosh
Sr
17:40
5:53
15
Devin Ito
Fr
17:45
5:55
16
2 Dana Hills
8-8-4-3-2
Gap: 0:24
89:51
17:58
5:59
125 Leila Keyvan
So
17:47
5:56
19
Sarah Meng
So
17:48
5:56
20
Kathryn Kaloroum
Sr
17:59
6:00
24
Lauren Soto
So
18:06
6:02
29
Alyssa White
Sr
18:11
6:04
33
Leyla Boyar
So
18:38
6:13
61
Devon Forker
So
19:34
6:31
110
3 Arcadia
5-6-2-2-3
Gap: 0:56
89:42
17:56
5:59
128 Holly Lung
Sr
17:28
5:49
9
Eryca Yamane
Jr
17:45
5:55
17
Jasmine He
Jr
17:59
6:00
25
Joy Huang
Sr
18:06
6:02
30
Cindy Liang
Sr
18:24
6:08
47
Gabriela Ramirez
Sr
18:36
6:12
58
Natalie Stepania
Jr
18:52
6:17
71
4 Yucaipa
6-5-3-4-4
Gap: 1:32
90:35
18:07
6:02
179 Mackenna Mason
Sr
17:33
5:51
11
Tori Gaitan
Fr
17:34
5:51
13
Danielle Gee
Fr
18:05
6:02
28
Madison Parr
Jr
18:19
6:06
41
Sarah Gee
Jr
19:05
6:22
86
Brittani Button
Jr
19:16
6:25
99
Tilicia Santiago
So
20:19
6:46
149
5 Vista Murrieta
12-10-8-5-5
Gap: 0:14
91:07
18:13
6:04
180 Paige Haynes
So
18:07
6:02
31
Annabell Werner
Jr
18:10
6:03
32
Peyton Candaele
So
18:14
6:05
36
Amelia Strahan
Sr
18:16
6:05
38
Julie Diaz
Sr
18:21
6:07
43
Ariel Van Riper
So
18:45
6:15
66
Nadine Dubon
Jr
19:11
6:24
94
6 El Toro
4-3-5-7-6
Gap: 1:55
91:27
18:17
6:06
245 Hannah Tobin
Sr
17:12
5:44
7
Ashley Messineo
Jr
17:34
5:51
12
Alexis Neuville
Fr
18:35
6:12
56
Jasmine Thompson
So
18:58
6:19
80
Taylor Slouka
So
19:07
6:22
90
Jessica Martinez
Fr
19:15
6:25
98
Alexus Ballidis
Sr
19:16
6:25
100
7 King M.L.
2-4-6-6-7
Gap: 2:43
91:54
18:23
6:08
271 Lauren Peurifoy
So
16:56
5:39
2
Rebekah Pendleto
Sr
17:47
5:56
18
Kela Mavhera
Fr
18:37
6:12
59
Allison Janes
Jr
18:55
6:18
74
Amanda Sosa
So
19:39
6:33
118
Joelle Ramos
Jr
19:56
6:39
134
Ashley Haring
Fr
21:01
7:00
164
8 Santiago (Corona)
13-13-12-8-8
Gap: 0:51
93:08
18:38
6:13
293 Cayla Etheridg
So
18:13
6:04
34
Samantha Velazque
So
18:22
6:07
45
Katelyn Meza
Fr
18:35
6:12
55
Riley Corcoran
Fr
18:55
6:18
75
Madison Oswalt
Fr
19:04
6:21
84
Jasmine Flores
Sr
19:59
6:40
137
Eliana Weckwert
Fr
20:10
6:43
145
9 Poly (Long Beach)
9-11-14-12-9
Gap: 1:09
93:12
18:38
6:13
304 Brenda Rosales
Sr
17:50
5:57
21
Melissa Tanaka
Sr
18:33
6:11
51
Lauren Fillipow
Sr
18:55
6:18
76
Fiona O'leary
Jr
18:56
6:19
77
Leslie Diaz
Jr
18:58
6:19
79
Juliane Douds
Sr
19:01
6:20
82
Natalie Mejia
So
19:08
6:23
91
10 Camarillo
14-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:20
93:42
18:44
6:15
329 Kylee Yturrald
Sr
18:13
6:04
35
Sierra Klemann
Fr
18:19
6:06
40
Christin Robins
Sr
18:24
6:08
48
Breanna Gomez
So
19:12
6:24
97
Sophia Cortina
Jr
19:34
6:31
109
Fallon Price
Jr
20:02
6:41
138
Venus Venegas
So
20:07
6:42
141
11 Trabuco Hills
10-9-10-9-11
Gap: 1:55
93:44
18:45
6:15
342 Makenna Duda
Sr
17:53
5:58
23
Alexis Park
Jr
18:00
6:00
26
Macie Witter
So
18:54
6:18
73
Natalie Regalado
Jr
19:09
6:23
92
Cayla Porter
Jr
19:48
6:36
128
Trinidee Stewart
Jr
19:58
6:39
135
Catherin Salazarg
So
20:07
6:42
142
12 Arroyo Grande
7-7-7-10-12
Gap: 2:08
93:37
18:43
6:14
344 Rosa Granados
Sr
17:38
5:53
14
Malia Simon
Jr
17:51
5:57
22
Haley Chavez
Sr
18:39
6:13
62
Talley Hill
Sr
19:43
6:34
121
Katie Howell
Jr
19:46
6:35
125
Hailey Goodell
Fr
20:30
6:50
153
Alysia Balderam
Sr
20:48
6:56
162
13 San Clemente
11-13-13-14-13
Gap: 1:29
94:06
18:49
6:16
353 Chandler Horton
Jr
18:02
6:01
27
Katelyn Mcneal
Jr
18:33
6:11
52
Marina Mcdonoug
Sr
18:39
6:13
63
Lota Jones
Jr
19:22
6:27
103
Christin Beaulieu
Sr
19:31
6:30
108
Rylee Kerr
Jr
20:08
6:43
143
Nicole Anderson
Jr
20:09
6:43
144
14 Los Alamitos
18-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:14
94:10
18:50
6:17
359 Olivia Velasco
Fr
18:22
6:07
44
Delaney Sanacore
Jr
18:25
6:08
49
Bronsyn Ledgard
Jr
18:35
6:12
57
Nicole Bliss
Sr
19:12
6:24
96
Sophia Craig
Jr
19:36
6:32
113
Aspynn Carr
Sr
19:38
6:33
117
Amber Demarco
So
19:52
6:37
132
15 Walnut
1-1-9-13-15
Gap: 3:04
92:56
18:35
6:12
365 Chloe Arriaga
So
16:48
5:36
1
Emma Arriaga
So
17:11
5:44
6
Karina Galvan
Sr
19:19
6:26
101
Naomi Nakamura
So
19:46
6:35
126
Amanda Ghibaudo
Fr
19:52
6:37
131
Julia Garcia
Jr
20:15
6:45
147
Erika Lopez
Sr
20:24
6:48
151
16 Roosevelt
19-19-16-16-16
Gap: 1:12
94:58
19:00
6:20
399 Abigale Rippe
Fr
18:23
6:08
46
Brittany Marrero
Sr
18:48
6:16
68
Paloma Barron
Jr
18:49
6:16
69
Crystal Valiente
Sr
19:23
6:28
105
Jillian Guzman
Sr
19:35
6:32
111
Aily Camacho
Jr
19:41
6:34
120
Cassandr Haro
So
20:07
6:42
140
17 Fountain Valley
23-21-19-18-17
Gap: 0:43
95:04
19:01
6:20
416 Sara Feitz
So
18:40
6:13
64
Ashley Faller
So
18:41
6:14
65
Isabella Guerra
So
19:00
6:20
81
Kristen Prado
Sr
19:20
6:27
102
Maddie Jahshan
Fr
19:23
6:28
104
Camille Pham
Jr
20:45
6:55
160
Anna Goeller
So
21:10
7:03
165
#TEAM PR! (LR, PR)
18 Glendora
20-20-20-17-18
Gap: 1:22
95:26
19:05
6:22
429 Taylor Owen
Sr
18:29
6:10
50
Savannah Yi
Sr
18:57
6:19
78
Catherin Baklarz
So
19:02
6:21
83
Rebecca Ruiz
Sr
19:07
6:22
88
Kaitlyn Atkinson
So
19:51
6:37
130
Amanda Crowell
Fr
20:04
6:41
139
Avery Kuehfuss
So
20:14
6:45
146
19 Downey
24-23-22-21-19
Gap: 0:37
95:37
19:07
6:22
441 Morelia Venegas
Sr
18:51
6:17
70
Laura Velasco
So
19:04
6:21
85
Adriana Higuera
Jr
19:05
6:22
87
Brianna Orozco
Sr
19:09
6:23
93
Elsa Delgado
Sr
19:28
6:29
106
Alexandr Gurrola
Sr
20:35
6:52
156
Mia Neuman
Fr
20:47
6:56
161
20 Foothill
17-17-17-20-20
Gap: 1:32
95:57
19:11
6:24
458 Hannah Hall
Jr
18:21
6:07
42
Sara Caldwell
Jr
18:48
6:16
67
Madison Hanson
Sr
19:07
6:22
89
Victoria Woolfolk
Sr
19:48
6:36
127
Rebecca Cushingm
So
19:53
6:38
133
Marlia Maniatis
Sr
20:15
6:45
148
Brooke Sharp
So
20:56
6:59
163
20 Rancho Cucamonga
15-17-21-21-20
Gap: 1:31
96:03
19:13
6:24
458 Erin Holton
Sr
18:15
6:05
37
Mia Saiza
Sr
18:52
6:17
72
Lanie Schemena
So
19:35
6:32
112
Myah Peters
Fr
19:37
6:32
114
Madison Kuhn
Fr
19:45
6:35
123
Haley Braker
Jr
20:37
6:52
158
Ivy Vollaire
Jr
22:12
7:24
168
22 Chino Hills
16-16-18-19-22
Gap: 2:06
96:27
19:17
6:26
471 Rachele Sunagawa
Jr
18:18
6:06
39
Lauren Jauregui
Fr
18:38
6:13
60
Valerie Castillo
Sr
19:29
6:30
107
Cortney Reyes
Jr
19:37
6:32
115
Riko Ozaki
Jr
20:24
6:48
150
Rita Vogt
Sr
20:32
6:51
155
Charlize Haislip
Fr
20:37
6:52
159
23 Santa Monica
22-22-23-23-23
Gap: 1:25
97:11
19:26
6:29
530 Tupelo Sullivan
Fr
18:34
6:11
54
Anya Sturm
Jr
19:11
6:24
95
Zoe Tucker
Sr
19:38
6:33
116
Janaya Bruce
Sr
19:50
6:37
129
Eleanor Kroskrit
Jr
19:59
6:40
136
Paula Romo
Jr
20:30
6:50
154
Abbie Grossman
So
20:36
6:52
157
24 La Serna
21-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:51
98:10
19:38
6:33
570 Maddie Franco
Fr
18:34
6:11
53
Sydney Saucedo
Sr
19:41
6:34
119
Alessand Arevalo
Jr
19:45
6:35
122
Cheyene Muenzel
Jr
19:46
6:35
124
Alexis Saucedo
So
20:25
6:48
152
Alyssa Zavala
So
21:31
7:10
166
Sophia Jauregui
Jr
21:50
7:17
167
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.