Tesoro Results from the SCL Finals at Laguna Niguel Reg Park on 11/6/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bumpus, Katie So Fr/So 24:10 8:03 3 107/160 12/18 29/43 6/6 23:50
Clinkenbeard, Kendra Fr Fr/So 24:29 8:10 3 112/160 13/18 32/43 6/6 22:15
Corbin, Nicci So V 19:09 6:23 3 23/40 2/7 2/43 5/6 18:14
Cushman, Kara Jr JV 23:18 7:46 3 49/76 7/18 20/43 4/5 21:37
Devlin, Clare So V 20:00 6:40 3 34/40 7/7 7/43 3/4 18:56
Duley, Jacquelyn Jr JV 25:21 8:27 3 67/76 13/18 38/43 3/3 24:36
Dumont, Rachel Fr Fr/So 23:55 7:58 3 102/160 11/18 28/43 5/6 23:04
Garrison, Ali So Fr/So 25:13 8:24 3 136/160 15/18 34/43 6/6 24:00
Garro, Nicole So JV 22:20 7:27 3 34/76 2/18 13/43 5/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Gosper, Jessica Jr JV 22:51 7:37 3 38/76 3/18 15/43 5/6 21:37
Ha, Lysandra Sr JV 24:12 8:04 3 60/76 11/18 30/43 3/4 23:11
Hansen, Lindsay Fr Fr/So 23:33 7:51 3 89/160 8/18 22/43 6/6 23:09
Hilburn, Danielle Fr Fr/So 21:09 7:03 3 27/160 1/18 8/43 6/6 20:25
Hildt, Chelsea So Fr/So 21:34 7:11 3 35/160 3/18 10/43 4/6 21:01
Iglehart, Nicole So Fr/So 25:13 8:24 3 144/160 18/18 37/43 6/6 24:08
Jacobs, Jacqueline So V 19:25 6:28 3 29/40 4/7 4/43 5/6 18:25
James, Jessica Jr JV 22:10 7:23 3 30/76 1/18 12/43 5/6 20:37
Johnson, Deanna So Fr/So 24:45 8:15 3 119/160 14/18 33/43 5/6 22:48
Kemp, Olivia Jr JV 23:44 7:55 3 56/76 9/18 25/43 4/4 24:07
(0:23,1.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Kirk-johnson, Summer Fr Fr/So 23:41 7:54 3 96/160 9/18 24/43 6/6 21:47
Konopasky, Jillian Jr JV 23:48 7:56 3 57/76 10/18 26/43 4/4 22:41
Larue, Allison Jr JV 25:36 8:32 3 73/76 16/18 41/43 2/3 25:42
(0:06,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
LaRue, Amy Fr V 19:26 6:29 3 31/40 6/7 6/43 5/6 19:00
Mackie, Megan Sr JV 25:36 8:32 3 75/76 18/18 43/43 2/2 21:08
Martin, Michelle So Fr/So 23:25 7:48 3 83/160 7/18 21/43 6/6 22:35
Mazzola, Alyssa Sr JV 23:15 7:45 3 47/76 6/18 19/43 4/5 19:20
Meyer, Megan Sr V 19:25 6:28 3 30/40 5/7 5/43 5/6 17:45
Michalek, Julie Fr Fr/So 25:13 8:24 3 138/160 16/18 35/43 6/6 24:16
Michalek, Kimberly Sr JV 25:36 8:32 3 74/76 17/18 42/43 2/2 21:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Milovich, Darin Jr JV 23:12 7:44 3 46/76 5/18 18/43 5/5 20:53
Moreno, Mackenziie So Fr/So 22:59 7:40 3 73/160 6/18 16/43 6/6 21:18
Munn, Justene Fr Fr/So 21:20 7:07 3 30/160 2/18 9/43 5/6 21:26
(0:06,0.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Noceda, Olivia So Fr/So 23:52 7:57 3 99/160 10/18 27/43 6/6 22:58
Nutting, Elke Fr Fr/So 21:34 7:11 3 36/160 4/18 11/43 3/6 21:46
(0:12,0.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Parsons, Rebecca Sr V 18:38 6:13 3 9/40 1/7 1/43 5/6 18:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Powers, Chelsea So JV 25:26 8:29 3 68/76 14/18 39/43 2/3 22:47
Quilligan, Christi So JV 23:02 7:41 3 42/76 4/18 17/43 5/5 20:56
Runge, Marissa Fr Fr/So 25:13 8:24 3 139/160 17/18 36/43 6/6 24:29
Shinmoto, Brittany Jr JV 25:36 8:32 3 72/76 15/18 40/43 3/3 23:47
Thorson, Cody Fr Fr/So 22:29 7:30 3 53/160 5/18 14/43 4/6 22:28
Vidmar, Kathryn Sr V 19:24 6:28 3 28/40 3/7 3/43 5/6 18:07
Whaley, Gabby Jr JV 23:40 7:53 3 53/76 8/18 23/43 4/4 22:28
Worthen, Krysta Jr JV 24:13 8:04 3 61/76 12/18 31/43 3/4 22:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/6 96:01
0:47
3 6:24 6:13 6:28 119 5:59 Rebecca Parsons (9), Nicci Corbin (23), Kathryn Vidmar (28), Jacqueline Jacobs (29), Megan Meyer (30)
JV 1st 5 5/5 113:35
1:02
3 7:34 7:23 7:44 142 6:37 Jessica James (25), Nicole Garro (27), Jessica Gosper (29), Christi Quilligan (30), Darin Milovich (31)
JV 2nd 5 4/4 117:45
0:33
3 7:51 7:45 7:56 101 7:00 Alyssa Mazzola (17), Kara Cushman (19), Gabby Whaley (20), Olivia Kemp (22), Jillian Konopasky (23)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 124:48
1:24
3 8:19 8:04 8:32 65 7:27 Lysandra Ha (10), Krysta Worthen (11), Jacquelyn Duley (13), Chelsea Powers (14), Brittany Shinmoto (17)
Fr/So 1st 5 5/6 108:06
1:20
3 7:12 7:03 7:30 120 6:39 Danielle Hilburn (20), Justene Munn (22), Chelsea Hildt (23), Elke Nutting (24), Cody Thorson (31)
Fr/So 2nd 5 6/6 117:30
0:53
3 7:50 7:40 7:57 163 6:51 Mackenziie Moreno (24), Michelle Martin (30), Lindsay Hansen (34), Summer Kirk-johnson (37), Olivia Noceda (38)
Fr/So 3rd 5 6/6 122:32
1:18
3 8:10 7:58 8:24 161 7:05 Rachel Dumont (24), Katie Bumpus (29), Kendra Clinkenbeard (33), Deanna Johnson (35), Ali Garrison (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Dunne Sr San Clemente 16:54 5:38
2 Kristin Parry So Dana Hills 17:36 5:52
3 Alaina Alvarez So Dana Hills 17:42 5:54
4 Heather Balbier Sr Dana Hills 17:50 5:57
5 Danica Wyson Fr Aliso Niguel 18:08 6:03
6 Laura Beresford So Dana Hills 18:17 6:06
7 Paxton Cota So Dana Hills 18:23 6:08
8 Bronte Golick So Capo Valley 18:33 6:11
9 Rebecca Parsons Sr Tesoro 18:38 6:13 1/7 1/43 5/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
10 Breelan Matranga Sr Dana Hills 18:39 6:13
11 Allison Palmer So San Clemente 18:40 6:13
12 Sheridan Gomez Fr Dana Hills 18:41 6:14
13 Sarah Darby Jr San Clemente 18:42 6:14
14 Lauren Koscal So Aliso Niguel 18:42 6:14
15 Evonna Ramirez Jr Capo Valley 18:46 6:15
16 Hillary Zator Sr Capo Valley 18:54 6:18
17 Ashlee Szabo Sr San Clemente 18:59 6:20
18 Kaitlyn Harrison So San Clemente 18:59 6:20
19 Chelsea Ernst So Capo Valley 19:04 6:21
20 Rosemary Joseph Sr Aliso Niguel 19:07 6:22
21 Molly Cantwell Jr Aliso Niguel 19:07 6:22
22 Natalee Boyd So San Clemente 19:09 6:23
23 Nicci Corbin So Tesoro 19:09 6:23 2/7 2/43 5/6
24 Jenny Gross Sr Aliso Niguel 19:09 6:23
25 Erika Amaradio Sr Capo Valley 19:13 6:24
26 Abby Schafer So Capo Valley 19:17 6:26
27 Rachael Rutkowski Sr Aliso Niguel 19:23 6:28
28 Kathryn Vidmar Sr Tesoro 19:24 6:28 3/7 3/43 5/6
29 Jacqueline Jacobs So Tesoro 19:25 6:28 4/7 4/43 5/6
30 Megan Meyer Sr Tesoro 19:25 6:28 5/7 5/43 5/6
31 Amy LaRue Fr Tesoro 19:26 6:29 6/7 6/43 5/6
32 Caitlin Wolfson Jr Mission Viejo 19:31 6:30
33 Brenna Isbell So Aliso Niguel 19:51 6:37
34 Clare Devlin So Tesoro 20:00 6:40 7/7 7/43 3/4
35 Kaitlyn Sandford Fr Mission Viejo 20:02 6:41
36 Erica Biehl Sr Capo Valley 20:14 6:45
37 Sarah Mac Millan Jr Mission Viejo 21:22 7:07
38 Amy Jystad Jr Mission Viejo 21:54 7:18
39 Laura Hazlett Sr Mission Viejo 22:19 7:26
40 Erin Lockett Sr Mission Viejo 22:48 7:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
89:48
17:58
5:59
22 Kristin Parry
So
17:36
5:52
2
Alaina Alvarez
So
17:42
5:54
3
Heather Balbier
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Laura Beresford
So
18:17
6:06
6
Paxton Cota
So
18:23
6:08
7
Breelan Matranga
Sr
18:39
6:13
10
Sheridan Gomez
Fr
18:41
6:14
12
2 San Clemente
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
92:14
18:27
6:09
60 Alex Dunne
Sr
16:54
5:38
1
Allison Palmer
So
18:40
6:13
11
Sarah Darby
Jr
18:42
6:14
13
Ashlee Szabo
Sr
18:59
6:20
17
Kaitlyn Harrison
So
18:59
6:20
18
Natalee Boyd
So
19:09
6:23
22




3 Capo Valley
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
94:30
18:54
6:18
83 Bronte Golick
So
18:33
6:11
8
Evonna Ramirez
Jr
18:46
6:15
15
Hillary Zator
Sr
18:54
6:18
16
Chelsea Ernst
So
19:04
6:21
19
Erika Amaradio
Sr
19:13
6:24
25
Abby Schafer
So
19:17
6:26
26
Erica Biehl
Sr
20:14
6:45
36
4 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:01
94:13
18:51
6:17
84 Danica Wyson
Fr
18:08
6:03
5
Lauren Koscal
So
18:42
6:14
14
Rosemary Joseph
Sr
19:07
6:22
20
Molly Cantwell
Jr
19:07
6:22
21
Jenny Gross
Sr
19:09
6:23
24
Rachael Rutkowski
Sr
19:23
6:28
27
Brenna Isbell
So
19:51
6:37
33
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
96:01
19:12
6:24
119 Rebecca Parsons
Sr
18:38
6:13
9
Nicci Corbin
So
19:09
6:23
23
Kathryn Vidmar
Sr
19:24
6:28
28
Jacqueline Jacobs
So
19:25
6:28
29
Megan Meyer
Sr
19:25
6:28
30
Amy LaRue
Fr
19:26
6:29
31
Clare Devlin
So
20:00
6:40
34
6 Mission Viejo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:48
105:08
21:02
7:01
181 Caitlin Wolfson
Jr
19:31
6:30
32
Kaitlyn Sandford
Fr
20:02
6:41
35
Sarah Mac Millan
Jr
21:22
7:07
37
Amy Jystad
Jr
21:54
7:18
38
Laura Hazlett
Sr
22:19
7:26
39
Erin Lockett
Sr
22:48
7:36
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sara Foster Jr Dana Hills 19:35 6:32
2 Paige Smith Sr Dana Hills 19:36 6:32
3 Serena Lomonico Sr Dana Hills 19:43 6:34
4 Megan McGinnis Sr Capo Valley 19:59 6:40
5 Andrea Bower Jr San Clemente 20:02 6:41
6 Deanna Alwafai Jr Aliso Niguel 20:03 6:41
7 Katie Danskin Sr Dana Hills 20:05 6:42
8 Betty Flores Sr San Clemente 20:11 6:44
9 Melissa Gunner Sr Capo Valley 20:19 6:46
10 Karina Marquina Sr Dana Hills 20:22 6:47
11 Kelsey Flora Sr Dana Hills 20:25 6:48
12 Annie Persson Jr Capo Valley 20:29 6:50
13 Jeanette Zaleski Jr Capo Valley 20:39 6:53
14 Becca Portugal Sr Aliso Niguel 20:42 6:54
15 Hannah Winokur Jr San Clemente 20:54 6:58
16 Zoe Schwenk Jr Dana Hills 20:58 6:59
17 Kathryn Gullickson Jr Dana Hills 21:01 7:00
18 Jillian Kay Jr Dana Hills 21:02 7:01
19 Sydney Jung Jr Aliso Niguel 21:16 7:05
20 Sarah Johnston Jr San Clemente 21:22 7:07
21 Madison Tedder Sr Aliso Niguel 21:31 7:10
22 Sara Barr Sr Capo Valley 21:32 7:11
23 Katie Albright Jr Dana Hills 21:39 7:13
24 Chanel Ravera Jr San Clemente 21:40 7:13
25 Shelby Hutton Jr San Clemente 21:41 7:14
26 Sarah Smith Jr Dana Hills 21:47 7:16
27 Dana Stebbins Jr Aliso Niguel 21:59 7:20
28 Courtney Mullarkey Sr Dana Hills 22:04 7:21
29 Tessa Shippy Jr San Clemente 22:08 7:23
30 Jessica James Jr Tesoro 22:10 7:23 1/18 12/43 5/6
31 Danica Ruberti Sr San Clemente 22:15 7:25
32 Rachel Shangraw Sr Capo Valley 22:18 7:26
33 Jessica Wright Jr Mission Viejo 22:19 7:26
34 Nicole Garro So Tesoro 22:20 7:27 2/18 13/43 5/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
35 Kelsey Gallitto Jr Dana Hills 22:26 7:29
36 Kimmie Conner Jr Dana Hills 22:28 7:29
37 Adriana Avilez Jr Capo Valley 22:33 7:31
38 Jessica Gosper Jr Tesoro 22:51 7:37 3/18 15/43 5/6
39 Courtney Fair Jr San Clemente 22:54 7:38
40 Kellie Carlson Sr San Clemente 22:56 7:39
41 Lisa DelPadre Jr Capo Valley 23:00 7:40
42 Christi Quilligan So Tesoro 23:02 7:41 4/18 17/43 5/5
43 Jessica Deto Jr Dana Hills 23:05 7:42
44 Clare Mathews Jr Mission Viejo 23:11 7:44
45 Rebecca Espinosa Jr Capo Valley 23:12 7:44
46 Darin Milovich Jr Tesoro 23:12 7:44 5/18 18/43 5/5
47 Alyssa Mazzola Sr Tesoro 23:15 7:45 6/18 19/43 4/5
48 Lauren Schafer Sr Capo Valley 23:17 7:46
49 Kara Cushman Jr Tesoro 23:18 7:46 7/18 20/43 4/5
50 Kim Law Sr Dana Hills 23:23 7:48
51 Micaela Campagna Jr Dana Hills 23:25 7:48
52 Chanel Johnson Jr Dana Hills 23:38 7:53
53 Gabby Whaley Jr Tesoro 23:40 7:53 8/18 23/43 4/4
54 Aurora Smedley Jr Aliso Niguel 23:42 7:54
55 Molly Marshall Sr San Clemente 23:43 7:54
56 Olivia Kemp Jr Tesoro 23:44 7:55 9/18 25/43 4/4
57 Jillian Konopasky Jr Tesoro 23:48 7:56 10/18 26/43 4/4
58 Michelle Lutzky Jr Aliso Niguel 23:48 7:56
59 Kalee Prendergast Sr San Clemente 23:51 7:57
60 Lysandra Ha Sr Tesoro 24:12 8:04 11/18 30/43 3/4
61 Krysta Worthen Jr Tesoro 24:13 8:04 12/18 31/43 3/4
62 Julia Estrada Jr Dana Hills 24:19 8:06
63 Kirra Maddox Jr Dana Hills 24:34 8:11
64 Cori Toomer Sr Capo Valley 24:36 8:12
65 Eileen Zhao Sr Capo Valley 25:12 8:24
66 Amanda Dossland Jr San Clemente 25:16 8:25
67 Jacquelyn Duley Jr Tesoro 25:21 8:27 13/18 38/43 3/3
68 Chelsea Powers So Tesoro 25:26 8:29 14/18 39/43 2/3
69 Kylie Rider Sr Mission Viejo 25:36 8:32
70 Insa Backhaus Jr San Clemente 25:36 8:32
71 Holly Strickland Sr San Clemente 25:36 8:32
72 Brittany Shinmoto Jr Tesoro 25:36 8:32 15/18 40/43 3/3
73 Allison Larue Jr Tesoro 25:36 8:32 16/18 41/43 2/3
74 Kimberly Michalek Sr Tesoro 25:36 8:32 17/18 42/43 2/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
75 Megan Mackie Sr Tesoro 25:36 8:32 18/18 43/43 2/2
76 Carly Barbanell Jr San Clemente 25:36 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
99:21
19:52
6:37
23 Sara Foster
Jr
19:35
6:32
1
Paige Smith
Sr
19:36
6:32
2
Serena Lomonico
Sr
19:43
6:34
3
Katie Danskin
Sr
20:05
6:42
7
Karina Marquina
Sr
20:22
6:47
10
Kelsey Flora
Sr
20:25
6:48
11
Zoe Schwenk
Jr
20:58
6:59
16
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
102:58
20:36
6:52
58 Megan McGinnis
Sr
19:59
6:40
4
Melissa Gunner
Sr
20:19
6:46
9
Annie Persson
Jr
20:29
6:50
12
Jeanette Zaleski
Jr
20:39
6:53
13
Sara Barr
Sr
21:32
7:11
20
Rachel Shangraw
Sr
22:18
7:26
26
Adriana Avilez
Jr
22:33
7:31
28
3 San Clemente
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
104:09
20:50
6:57
67 Andrea Bower
Jr
20:02
6:41
5
Betty Flores
Sr
20:11
6:44
8
Hannah Winokur
Jr
20:54
6:58
15
Sarah Johnston
Jr
21:22
7:07
18
Chanel Ravera
Jr
21:40
7:13
21
Shelby Hutton
Jr
21:41
7:14
22
Tessa Shippy
Jr
22:08
7:23
24
4 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
105:31
21:06
7:02
79 Deanna Alwafai
Jr
20:03
6:41
6
Becca Portugal
Sr
20:42
6:54
14
Sydney Jung
Jr
21:16
7:05
17
Madison Tedder
Sr
21:31
7:10
19
Dana Stebbins
Jr
21:59
7:20
23
Aurora Smedley
Jr
23:42
7:54
34
Michelle Lutzky
Jr
23:48
7:56
35
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
113:35
22:43
7:34
142 Jessica James
Jr
22:10
7:23
25
Nicole Garro
So
22:20
7:27
27
Jessica Gosper
Jr
22:51
7:37
29
Christi Quilligan
So
23:02
7:41
30
Darin Milovich
Jr
23:12
7:44
31
Alyssa Mazzola
Sr
23:15
7:45
32
Kara Cushman
Jr
23:18
7:46
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
105:05
21:01
7:00
15 Kelsey Flora
Sr
20:25
6:48
1
Zoe Schwenk
Jr
20:58
6:59
2
Kathryn Gullickson
Jr
21:01
7:00
3
Jillian Kay
Jr
21:02
7:01
4
Katie Albright
Jr
21:39
7:13
5
Sarah Smith
Jr
21:47
7:16
7
Courtney Mullarkey
Sr
22:04
7:21
8
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
111:54
22:23
7:28
52 Shelby Hutton
Jr
21:41
7:14
6
Tessa Shippy
Jr
22:08
7:23
9
Danica Ruberti
Sr
22:15
7:25
10
Courtney Fair
Jr
22:54
7:38
13
Kellie Carlson
Sr
22:56
7:39
14
Molly Marshall
Sr
23:43
7:54
21
Kalee Prendergast
Sr
23:51
7:57
24
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
114:20
22:52
7:37
72 Rachel Shangraw
Sr
22:18
7:26
11
Adriana Avilez
Jr
22:33
7:31
12
Lisa DelPadre
Jr
23:00
7:40
15
Rebecca Espinosa
Jr
23:12
7:44
16
Lauren Schafer
Sr
23:17
7:46
18
Cori Toomer
Sr
24:36
8:12
27
Eileen Zhao
Sr
25:12
8:24
28
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
117:45
23:33
7:51
101 Alyssa Mazzola
Sr
23:15
7:45
17
Kara Cushman
Jr
23:18
7:46
19
Gabby Whaley
Jr
23:40
7:53
20
Olivia Kemp
Jr
23:44
7:55
22
Jillian Konopasky
Jr
23:48
7:56
23
Lysandra Ha
Sr
24:12
8:04
25
Krysta Worthen
Jr
24:13
8:04
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
111:50
22:22
7:27
15 Sarah Smith
Jr
21:47
7:16
1
Courtney Mullarkey
Sr
22:04
7:21
2
Kelsey Gallitto
Jr
22:26
7:29
3
Kimmie Conner
Jr
22:28
7:29
4
Jessica Deto
Jr
23:05
7:42
5
Kim Law
Sr
23:23
7:48
6
Micaela Campagna
Jr
23:25
7:48
7
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
124:02
24:48
8:16
60 Molly Marshall
Sr
23:43
7:54
8
Kalee Prendergast
Sr
23:51
7:57
9
Amanda Dossland
Jr
25:16
8:25
12
Insa Backhaus
Jr
25:36
8:32
15
Holly Strickland
Sr
25:36
8:32
16
Carly Barbanell
Jr
25:36
8:32
20




3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
124:48
24:58
8:19
65 Lysandra Ha
Sr
24:12
8:04
10
Krysta Worthen
Jr
24:13
8:04
11
Jacquelyn Duley
Jr
25:21
8:27
13
Chelsea Powers
So
25:26
8:29
14
Brittany Shinmoto
Jr
25:36
8:32
17
Allison Larue
Jr
25:36
8:32
18
Kimberly Michalek
Sr
25:36
8:32
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly Mann Fr San Clemente 19:23 6:28
2 Natasha Gunther Fr Dana Hills 19:36 6:32
3 Natasha Deacon Fr Aliso Niguel 19:42 6:34
4 Kayla White Fr Dana Hills 19:43 6:34
5 Paige Lorentzen So Capo Valley 19:50 6:37
6 Stephanie Ploof So Aliso Niguel 19:58 6:39
7 Amanda Bates Fr Aliso Niguel 19:59 6:40
8 Lauryn Cerutti Fr Dana Hills 20:03 6:41
9 Kelsey Norman So Dana Hills 20:09 6:43
10 Kelly McCormick So Dana Hills 20:14 6:45
11 Kristen Lynch Fr Capo Valley 20:15 6:45
12 AJ Jackson Fr Dana Hills 20:18 6:46
13 Yola Lin Fr Aliso Niguel 20:22 6:47
14 Teresa Yip So Aliso Niguel 20:23 6:48
15 Danielle Perkoski Fr Aliso Niguel 20:24 6:48
16 Danielle Burnett So Aliso Niguel 20:28 6:49
17 Jessica Smith So Dana Hills 20:30 6:50
18 Hannah Carman So Dana Hills 20:38 6:53
19 Hannah Kim Fr Dana Hills 20:38 6:53
20 Karina Gadea So San Clemente 20:39 6:53
21 Claire Carney Fr Dana Hills 20:42 6:54
22 Emma Belson Fr Aliso Niguel 20:44 6:55
23 Blakely Ehlers So Dana Hills 20:55 6:58
24 Kelley Cassidy Fr Dana Hills 20:56 6:59
25 Stephanie Pearson So Mission Viejo 20:59 7:00
26 Brenda Munoz So Aliso Niguel 21:01 7:00
27 Danielle Hilburn Fr Tesoro 21:09 7:03 1/18 8/43 6/6
28 Lynette Marquina So Dana Hills 21:15 7:05
29 Suzie Flores So San Clemente 21:18 7:06
30 Justene Munn Fr Tesoro 21:20 7:07 2/18 9/43 5/6
31 Nicole Kim Fr Aliso Niguel 21:22 7:07
32 Erin Galloway So Aliso Niguel 21:23 7:08
33 Diana Fabian Fr Dana Hills 21:29 7:10
34 Olivia Brown So Aliso Niguel 21:29 7:10
35 Chelsea Hildt So Tesoro 21:34 7:11 3/18 10/43 4/6
36 Elke Nutting Fr Tesoro 21:34 7:11 4/18 11/43 3/6
37 Vivian Dang So Dana Hills 21:38 7:13
38 Kristin Shutt So Dana Hills 21:47 7:16
39 Darci Lawrence So Dana Hills 21:53 7:18
40 Victoria Lang Fr Dana Hills 21:54 7:18
41 Quirina Wiesen So Aliso Niguel 21:54 7:18
42 Ashton Gebele So Dana Hills 22:03 7:21
43 Breanna Barnard So Aliso Niguel 22:05 7:22
44 Ellen Lomonico So Dana Hills 22:06 7:22
45 Susanna Bradley So Mission Viejo 22:08 7:23
46 Kelly Whelan So Dana Hills 22:13 7:24
47 Kelsey Bebout Fr Capo Valley 22:16 7:25
48 Jodi Naglie So Mission Viejo 22:17 7:26
49 Kaitlyn Biehl Fr Capo Valley 22:20 7:27
50 Karen Tian So Capo Valley 22:23 7:28
51 Lauren Murphy So Aliso Niguel 22:25 7:28
52 Gabriella Espinoza So Capo Valley 22:29 7:30
53 Cody Thorson Fr Tesoro 22:29 7:30 5/18 14/43 4/6
54 Mikaela Goetz So Dana Hills 22:30 7:30
55 Danielle Monteroso Fr Capo Valley 22:30 7:30
56 Kristen Sleeth Fr Mission Viejo 22:31 7:30
57 Lindsay Bolla So Mission Viejo 22:32 7:31
58 Samantha Bryant So Mission Viejo 22:37 7:32
59 Megan Landes So San Clemente 22:37 7:32
60 Samantha Cathcart Fr Aliso Niguel 22:44 7:35
61 Jamie Gross Fr Aliso Niguel 22:47 7:36
62 Tyler Karahalios So San Clemente 22:47 7:36
63 Jacqueline Greger Fr Aliso Niguel 22:50 7:37
64 Lindsay Weinberg Fr San Clemente 22:50 7:37
65 Kendra Mayer Fr San Clemente 22:50 7:37
66 Bianca Frutos Fr Capo Valley 22:51 7:37
67 Alaina Cruz Fr Aliso Niguel 22:51 7:37
68 Laura Grant So Dana Hills 22:52 7:37
69 Jordan Green So Aliso Niguel 22:54 7:38
70 Katie Burbridge So San Clemente 22:55 7:38
71 Samantha Rosales So San Clemente 22:55 7:38
72 Morgan Huber So Mission Viejo 22:56 7:39
73 Mackenziie Moreno So Tesoro 22:59 7:40 6/18 16/43 6/6
74 Coral Olaveson Fr Capo Valley 23:00 7:40
75 Rachel Raddatz Fr Capo Valley 23:01 7:40
76 Katherine Baxter Fr Capo Valley 23:04 7:41
77 Veronica Pintor Fr Capo Valley 23:09 7:43
78 Shannon Sleeth So Dana Hills 23:13 7:44
79 Hillary Fitzmaurice So San Clemente 23:14 7:45
80 Apoorva Chiplunkar So Aliso Niguel 23:17 7:46
81 Kylie Zuber So Aliso Niguel 23:19 7:46
82 Sara Hopp So Capo Valley 23:23 7:48
83 Michelle Martin So Tesoro 23:25 7:48 7/18 21/43 6/6
84 Hannah Sleeth So Mission Viejo 23:26 7:49
85 Fariha Rizvi Fr Mission Viejo 23:28 7:49
86 Tricia Pryer Fr Capo Valley 23:31 7:50
87 Kirsten Fick Fr Mission Viejo 23:31 7:50
88 Melanie Tang Fr Capo Valley 23:32 7:51
89 Lindsay Hansen Fr Tesoro 23:33 7:51 8/18 22/43 6/6
90 Alana Horan Fr San Clemente 23:35 7:52
91 Mackenzie Campbell Fr Capo Valley 23:35 7:52
92 Kailey Cox Fr Dana Hills 23:38 7:53
93 Amelia Claud So San Clemente 23:39 7:53
94 Rebecca McBride Fr Dana Hills 23:40 7:53
95 Dana Hahn Fr Capo Valley 23:40 7:53
96 Summer Kirk-johnson Fr Tesoro 23:41 7:54 9/18 24/43 6/6
97 Rachel Simmons So Dana Hills 23:46 7:55
98 Jessica Forino So Aliso Niguel 23:47 7:56
99 Olivia Noceda So Tesoro 23:52 7:57 10/18 27/43 6/6
100 Amy Schultz So Capo Valley 23:52 7:57
101 Brooke Yegan Fr Capo Valley 23:53 7:58
102 Rachel Dumont Fr Tesoro 23:55 7:58 11/18 28/43 5/6
103 Lindsay Dolan So Mission Viejo 23:56 7:59
104 Anyssa Govea So San Clemente 23:56 7:59
105 Briana Sussman So Mission Viejo 23:57 7:59
106 Danielle Juncal So San Clemente 24:06 8:02
107 Katie Bumpus So Tesoro 24:10 8:03 12/18 29/43 6/6
108 Kaila Bolinger Fr Mission Viejo 24:15 8:05
109 Nicole Lee So Capo Valley 24:17 8:06
110 Rachel Paxton So San Clemente 24:23 8:08
111 Lindsey Farney Fr San Clemente 24:25 8:08
112 Kendra Clinkenbeard Fr Tesoro 24:29 8:10 13/18 32/43 6/6
113 Missy Bade So Dana Hills 24:30 8:10
114 Coral Hernandez Fr San Clemente 24:39 8:13
115 Peyton Narey Fr San Clemente 24:40 8:13
116 Natalie Newman Fr Capo Valley 24:42 8:14
117 Taylor Moore Fr San Clemente 24:44 8:15
118 Joanna Nguyen Fr Capo Valley 24:45 8:15
119 Deanna Johnson So Tesoro 24:45 8:15 14/18 33/43 5/6
120 Jade Flanagan Fr Mission Viejo 24:46 8:15
121 Taylor Pyjka So Capo Valley 24:47 8:16
122 Jenna Gordon Fr Capo Valley 24:50 8:17
123 Shelby Lynn Fr Mission Viejo 24:51 8:17
124 Kelsey Martin Fr Mission Viejo 24:52 8:17
125 Breezy Madrigal Fr San Clemente 24:54 8:18
126 Alisa Kokanoutranon Fr Mission Viejo 24:55 8:18
127 Hannah Maloney So San Clemente 24:58 8:19
128 Ivette Stevens Fr San Clemente 25:03 8:21
129 Ra-shelle Strauss Fr San Clemente 25:06 8:22
130 Shereen Altaha Fr Capo Valley 25:07 8:22
131 Jenny Zeek So San Clemente 25:09 8:23
132 Abby Truman So Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
133 Cara Cabodi So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
134 Ashley Hong So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
135 Cassidy Burns So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
136 Ali Garrison So Tesoro 25:13 8:24 15/18 34/43 6/6
137 Michelle Raddatz Fr Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
138 Julie Michalek Fr Tesoro 25:13 8:24 16/18 35/43 6/6
139 Marissa Runge Fr Tesoro 25:13 8:24 17/18 36/43 6/6
140 Shauna Chevalier Fr Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
141 Rebecca Murray So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
142 Ana Carrette So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
143 Amber Ochoa Fr Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
144 Nicole Iglehart So Tesoro 25:13 8:24 18/18 37/43 6/6
145 Brittany Wesson Fr Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
146 Brianna Trombley So Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
147 Georgina Parra So Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
148 Jennifer Ostergaard So Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
149 Michelle Tan So Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
150 Danielle Claypool Fr San Clemente 25:13 8:24
151 Brends Born So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
152 Christne Motu Fr San Clemente 25:13 8:24
153 Christina Salazar So Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
154 Rachel Cheon So Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
155 Yadira Hernandez Fr Mission Viejo 25:13 8:24
156 Haley Ruggles Fr Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
157 Ana Podobas So San Clemente 25:13 8:24
158 Rachel Zacuto Fr San Clemente 25:13 8:24
159 Marisa Gomez So Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
160 Tory Weissman So Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr/So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
99:45
19:57
6:39
33 Natasha Gunther
Fr
19:36
6:32
2
Kayla White
Fr
19:43
6:34
4
Lauryn Cerutti
Fr
20:03
6:41
8
Kelsey Norman
So
20:09
6:43
9
Kelly McCormick
So
20:14
6:45
10
AJ Jackson
Fr
20:18
6:46
12
Jessica Smith
So
20:30
6:50
17
2 Aliso Niguel
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
100:24
20:05
6:42
43 Natasha Deacon
Fr
19:42
6:34
3
Stephanie Ploof
So
19:58
6:39
6
Amanda Bates
Fr
19:59
6:40
7
Yola Lin
Fr
20:22
6:47
13
Teresa Yip
So
20:23
6:48
14
Danielle Perkoski
Fr
20:24
6:48
15
Danielle Burnett
So
20:28
6:49
16
3 Capo Valley
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:33
107:04
21:25
7:08
99 Paige Lorentzen
So
19:50
6:37
5
Kristen Lynch
Fr
20:15
6:45
11
Kelsey Bebout
Fr
22:16
7:25
26
Kaitlyn Biehl
Fr
22:20
7:27
28
Karen Tian
So
22:23
7:28
29
Gabriella Espinoza
So
22:29
7:30
30
Danielle Monteroso
Fr
22:30
7:30
32
4 San Clemente
1-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:24
106:44
21:21
7:07
113 Molly Mann
Fr
19:23
6:28
1
Karina Gadea
So
20:39
6:53
18
Suzie Flores
So
21:18
7:06
21
Megan Landes
So
22:37
7:32
36
Tyler Karahalios
So
22:47
7:36
37
Lindsay Weinberg
Fr
22:50
7:37
38
Kendra Mayer
Fr
22:50
7:37
39
5 Tesoro
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:20
108:06
21:37
7:12
120 Danielle Hilburn
Fr
21:09
7:03
20
Justene Munn
Fr
21:20
7:07
22
Chelsea Hildt
So
21:34
7:11
23
Elke Nutting
Fr
21:34
7:11
24
Cody Thorson
Fr
22:29
7:30
31
Mackenziie Moreno
So
22:59
7:40
41
Michelle Martin
So
23:25
7:48
42
6 Mission Viejo
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
110:27
22:05
7:22
138 Stephanie Pearson
So
20:59
7:00
19
Susanna Bradley
So
22:08
7:23
25
Jodi Naglie
So
22:17
7:26
27
Kristen Sleeth
Fr
22:31
7:30
33
Lindsay Bolla
So
22:32
7:31
34
Samantha Bryant
So
22:37
7:32
35
Morgan Huber
So
22:56
7:39
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr/So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
102:46
20:33
6:51
23 AJ Jackson
Fr
20:18
6:46
1
Jessica Smith
So
20:30
6:50
4
Hannah Carman
So
20:38
6:53
5
Hannah Kim
Fr
20:38
6:53
6
Claire Carney
Fr
20:42
6:54
7
Blakely Ehlers
So
20:55
6:58
9
Kelley Cassidy
Fr
20:56
6:59
10
2 Aliso Niguel
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
103:59
20:48
6:56
36 Danielle Perkoski
Fr
20:24
6:48
2
Danielle Burnett
So
20:28
6:49
3
Emma Belson
Fr
20:44
6:55
8
Brenda Munoz
So
21:01
7:00
11
Nicole Kim
Fr
21:22
7:07
12
Erin Galloway
So
21:23
7:08
13
Olivia Brown
So
21:29
7:10
14
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
113:51
22:46
7:35
102 Gabriella Espinoza
So
22:29
7:30
15
Danielle Monteroso
Fr
22:30
7:30
16
Bianca Frutos
Fr
22:51
7:37
20
Coral Olaveson
Fr
23:00
7:40
25
Rachel Raddatz
Fr
23:01
7:40
26
Katherine Baxter
Fr
23:04
7:41
27
Veronica Pintor
Fr
23:09
7:43
28
4 San Clemente
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:24
114:44
22:57
7:39
109 Lindsay Weinberg
Fr
22:50
7:37
18
Kendra Mayer
Fr
22:50
7:37
19
Katie Burbridge
So
22:55
7:38
21
Samantha Rosales
So
22:55
7:38
22
Hillary Fitzmaurice
So
23:14
7:45
29
Alana Horan
Fr
23:35
7:52
35
Amelia Claud
So
23:39
7:53
36
5 Mission Viejo
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
115:58
23:12
7:44
136 Samantha Bryant
So
22:37
7:32
17
Morgan Huber
So
22:56
7:39
23
Hannah Sleeth
So
23:26
7:49
31
Fariha Rizvi
Fr
23:28
7:49
32
Kirsten Fick
Fr
23:31
7:50
33
Lindsay Dolan
So
23:56
7:59
40
Briana Sussman
So
23:57
7:59
41
6 Tesoro
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:53
117:30
23:30
7:50
163 Mackenziie Moreno
So
22:59
7:40
24
Michelle Martin
So
23:25
7:48
30
Lindsay Hansen
Fr
23:33
7:51
34
Summer Kirk-johnson
Fr
23:41
7:54
37
Olivia Noceda
So
23:52
7:57
38
Rachel Dumont
Fr
23:55
7:58
39
Katie Bumpus
So
24:10
8:03
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr/So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
106:13
21:15
7:05
18 Blakely Ehlers
So
20:55
6:58
1
Kelley Cassidy
Fr
20:56
6:59
2
Lynette Marquina
So
21:15
7:05
3
Diana Fabian
Fr
21:29
7:10
5
Vivian Dang
So
21:38
7:13
7
Kristin Shutt
So
21:47
7:16
8
Darci Lawrence
So
21:53
7:18
9
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
109:16
21:51
7:17
43 Erin Galloway
So
21:23
7:08
4
Olivia Brown
So
21:29
7:10
6
Quirina Wiesen
So
21:54
7:18
10
Breanna Barnard
So
22:05
7:22
11
Lauren Murphy
So
22:25
7:28
12
Samantha Cathcart
Fr
22:44
7:35
13
Jamie Gross
Fr
22:47
7:36
14
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
116:39
23:20
7:47
85 Katherine Baxter
Fr
23:04
7:41
15
Veronica Pintor
Fr
23:09
7:43
16
Sara Hopp
So
23:23
7:48
17
Tricia Pryer
Fr
23:31
7:50
18
Melanie Tang
Fr
23:32
7:51
19
Mackenzie Campbell
Fr
23:35
7:52
21
Dana Hahn
Fr
23:40
7:53
23
4 San Clemente
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
119:39
23:56
7:59
127 Alana Horan
Fr
23:35
7:52
20
Amelia Claud
So
23:39
7:53
22
Anyssa Govea
So
23:56
7:59
26
Danielle Juncal
So
24:06
8:02
28
Rachel Paxton
So
24:23
8:08
31
Lindsey Farney
Fr
24:25
8:08
32
Coral Hernandez
Fr
24:39
8:13
34
5 Mission Viejo
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
121:45
24:21
8:07
155 Lindsay Dolan
So
23:56
7:59
25
Briana Sussman
So
23:57
7:59
27
Kaila Bolinger
Fr
24:15
8:05
30
Jade Flanagan
Fr
24:46
8:15
36
Shelby Lynn
Fr
24:51
8:17
37
Kelsey Martin
Fr
24:52
8:17
38
Alisa Kokanoutranon
Fr
24:55
8:18
39
6 Tesoro
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
122:32
24:30
8:10
161 Rachel Dumont
Fr
23:55
7:58
24
Katie Bumpus
So
24:10
8:03
29
Kendra Clinkenbeard
Fr
24:29
8:10
33
Deanna Johnson
So
24:45
8:15
35
Ali Garrison
So
25:13
8:24
40
Julie Michalek
Fr
25:13
8:24
41
Marissa Runge
Fr
25:13
8:24
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.