Las Lomas Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophia Ciotola | Jr | V | 19:42.3 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 93/204 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 21/31 | 20:30.2 (0:48,3.9) |
21:48.9 (2:07,9.7) |
20:30.2 (0:48,3.9) |
20:30 (0:48,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Veronica Towle | So | V | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 54/204 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 32/55 | 19:13 (0:05,0.5) |
19:21.4 (0:14,1.2) |
19:13 (0:05,0.5) |
19:13 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glennis Murphy | Sr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 17:27.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Gillian Wagner | Jr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Kristin Fahy | So | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Marea Zlatunich | Jr | Aptos-CCS | 17:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Sylvia Cruz-albrecht | So | Oak Park-SS | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Isabella Chao | Jr | Campolindo-NCS | 17:48.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Mckenna Brown | Jr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Delaney Rasmussen | Sr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Ruane | Jr | Campolindo-NCS | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
10 | Mazzy Genovese | So | Palos Verdes-SS | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Kaylah Grant | Jr | Live Oak-CCS | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Karperos | Fr | Rio Americano-SJS | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Sapna Dholakia | Sr | Esperanza-SS | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Annie Meeder | Sr | Paso Robles-SS | 18:21.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Grace Catena | Jr | Palos Verdes-SS | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Elise Boisvert | Jr | University City-SDS | 18:23.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Cathilyn Mcintosh | Jr | Del Oro-SJS | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Caitlin Stoner | Sr | Palos Verdes-SS | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Raquel Powers | Sr | Corona del Mar-SS | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Lum | So | Alameda-NCS | 18:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Misty Diaz | Jr | Norwalk-SS | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Barnes | So | El Camino-SJS | 18:35.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
23 | Megan Oblin | So | Sierra-SJS | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Alex Regan | Sr | Palos Verdes-SS | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
25 | Savannah Scriven | Fr | Palos Verdes-SS | 18:39.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
26 | Shannon Mackellar | Sr | Esperanza-SS | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Meghan Mahoney | Jr | Rio Americano-SJS | 18:40.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
28 | Nevaeh Walla | So | Moorpark-SS | 18:40.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
29 | Rayna Stanziano | So | Concord-NCS | 18:40.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
30 | Angelina Ronquillo | Sr | South Bakersfield-CS | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
31 | Valerie Tobias | Fr | Moorpark-SS | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Gwendalyn Gibson | Sr | Ramona-SDS | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
33 | Reina Garcia | So | Aptos-CCS | 18:46.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Riedman | So | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 18:46.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Bailey Mccraner | Jr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Wendi Leos | Sr | Western-SS | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Gabby Hughes | Fr | Soquel-CCS | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Elle Waters | Jr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Burgoyne | So | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Sofia Natividad | Jr | Aptos-CCS | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | Marin Chamberlin | Jr | Placer-SJS | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Gayer | Sr | Mills-CCS | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Hannah Dumaine | So | Esperanza-SS | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
44 | Aimee Armstrong | So | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
45 | Isabelle Shepherd | So | University City-SDS | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
46 | Alex Cerveny | Sr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 18:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
47 | Lara Vetter | Sr | Alameda-NCS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Rosalva Quevedo | Sr | Mira Monte-CS | 19:02.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Polischeck | Sr | Palos Verdes-SS | 19:02.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Sydnie Rivas | Jr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Reeves | Jr | Esperanza-SS | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Andrea Anez | Sr | Exeter-CS | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Carolinh Calvert | Fr | El Capitan-SDS | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Veronica Towle | So | Las Lomas | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 32/55 | 19:13 (0:05) |
19:21 (0:14) |
19:13 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Annika Mcbride | Sr | Aptos-CCS | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
56 | Cami Doheny | Jr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
57 | Veronica Martinez De Pini | Fr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 19:08.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
58 | Hana Hall | Fr | Shasta-NS | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
59 | Ruby Galindo | Jr | Norwalk-SS | 19:09.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
60 | Nahkia Clements | Fr | Chico-NS | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
61 | Maya Williams | Jr | Laguna Hills-SS | 19:12.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Turner | So | Laguna Hills-SS | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Jessie Boucher | Sr | Northgate-NCS | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Julia Tung | Fr | Corona del Mar-SS | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
65 | Katie O'dea | Jr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Camille Hines | Sr | Palos Verdes-SS | 19:16.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Madeline Marciano | So | Royal-SS | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
68 | Kendall O'daniel | So | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 19:17.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
69 | Andrea Cortes | Sr | Royal-SS | 19:17.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
70 | Mckenna Rinke | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
71 | Summer Shea | Jr | Esperanza-SS | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Mckenzie Shulman | Jr | Santa Margarita-SS | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Emily Harris | So | Sobrato-CCS | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Katelyn Wilson | Jr | Esperanza-SS | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Claire Selleck | So | Laguna Hills-SS | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
76 | Kelly Wade | So | Moorpark-SS | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Jacquelin Garcia | Fr | Kerman-CS | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Abby Watkins | Fr | Aptos-CCS | 19:34.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Elana Muzzy | Jr | Placer-SJS | 19:34.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
80 | Talia Leano | So | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 19:35.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
81 | Sofia Gilles | Fr | Laguna Hills-SS | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Jessalyn Ayars | Sr | Chico-NS | 19:36.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
83 | Naomi Renfroe | Sr | Red Bluff-NS | 19:36.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | Annaka Barragan | Jr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | Isabel Medina | Fr | Ridgeview-CS | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | Karina Prado | Fr | Oakdale-SJS | 19:37.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
87 | Jenna Miles | Jr | Campolindo-NCS | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
88 | Grace Baily | So | Soquel-CCS | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Laura Mcfarland | Sr | Carondelet-NCS | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Jessie Foxworthy | Jr | Campolindo-NCS | 19:39.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
91 | Natalie Schroeder | So | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
92 | Michaela Fromme | Sr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 19:41.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
93 | Sophia Ciotola | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:42.3 | 6:21 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 21/31 | 20:30 (0:48) |
21:49 (2:07) |
20:30 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
94 | Megan Auernig | Sr | Rio Americano-SJS | 19:45.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
95 | Lauren Munro | So | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
96 | Delaney Locke | Sr | Royal-SS | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Annie Fogarty | Sr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 19:53.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
98 | Maya Carpenter | So | Alameda-NCS | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
99 | Savannah Hilton | Jr | Campolindo-NCS | 19:53.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
100 | Ashlyn Omahen | Sr | University City-SDS | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
101 | Serena Cisneros | Fr | South Bakersfield-CS | 19:55.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Jr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
103 | Micaela Daney | Jr | Prospect-CCS | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Goldrod | Sr | Moorpark-SS | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Shulze | So | Oak Park-SS | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
106 | Amanda Villa | Jr | Moorpark-SS | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
107 | Bella Gerken | Sr | Corona del Mar-SS | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
108 | Syenna Ponce | Fr | Moorpark-SS | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
109 | Gigi Lee | So | Corona del Mar-SS | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
110 | Ella Ruff | So | University City-SDS | 19:58.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
111 | Amy Brown | Fr | Ramona-SDS | 19:59.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
112 | Leila Williams | Sr | Soquel-CCS | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Emily Beneduce | Sr | Oak Park-SS | 20:00.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
114 | Arabella Perez | Fr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
115 | Caroline Worthington | So | St. Ignatius-CCS | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
116 | Amy Sovinsky | Sr | University City-SDS | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
117 | Lauren Steele | Fr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 20:04.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
118 | Kayla Akina | So | Moorpark-SS | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
119 | Ruth Conneely | Fr | Aptos-CCS | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
120 | Emma St. Geme | Sr | Corona del Mar-SS | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
121 | Mia Sto.domingo | Fr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 20:05.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
122 | Sydnee Kizziar | Jr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
123 | Isabelle Tamaddon | Fr | Oak Park-SS | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
124 | Delaney Garcia | Jr | Placer-SJS | 20:07.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
125 | Lauren Calcagno | So | Rio Americano-SJS | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
126 | Tyler Woods | Fr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
127 | Adriana Perez | Jr | Royal-SS | 20:15.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
128 | Desiree Oden | Jr | Esperanza-SS | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
129 | Danielle Calderon | Sr | Royal-SS | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
130 | Grace Caponetto | Jr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 20:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
131 | Alyssa Escay | Fr | Rio Americano-SJS | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Georgia Bracchi | Jr | Rio Americano-SJS | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
133 | Karen Buenrostro | Sr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
134 | Hazel Groff | Jr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Rachel Wellman | Jr | Alameda-NCS | 20:17.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
136 | Renee Torre | Jr | University City-SDS | 20:18.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
137 | Isabelle Tate-arevalo | Fr | Shasta-NS | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
138 | Daniela Garcia | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
139 | Hannah Martin | Sr | Soquel-CCS | 20:22.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
140 | Kendall Quesenberry | Jr | University City-SDS | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
141 | Rosie Medina | Jr | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Meghan Field | So | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
143 | Aleah Jayme | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
144 | Rize Oliveira | Fr | Foothill (Palo Cedro)-NS | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
145 | Sarah Chaves | So | El Camino-SJS | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
146 | Natasha Evans | So | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
147 | Grace Dudley | Fr | Foothill (Palo Cedro)-NS | 20:28.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
148 | Sofia Garcia | Jr | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
149 | Dani Sadon | Jr | Oak Park-SS | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
150 | Maya Buchwald | Fr | Corona del Mar-SS | 20:31.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
151 | Katie Hamiter | Jr | Oak Park-SS | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 20:34.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
153 | Ana Bertha Medel | Jr | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
154 | Wendy Billig | Jr | Oak Park-SS | 20:36.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Gowan | Sr | Rio Americano-SJS | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
156 | Annika Niles | Jr | Aptos-CCS | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
157 | Lauren Griffen | Jr | Corona del Mar-SS | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
158 | Kaylie Bair | Jr | Laguna Hills-SS | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
159 | Paloma Hancock | Fr | Campolindo-NCS | 20:40.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
160 | Julia Hoffman | Fr | Saratoga-CCS | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Skyler Bray | Jr | Placer-SJS | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
162 | Amanda Kindel | Sr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
163 | Katie Cheslick | Fr | Los Angeles CES-LAS | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
164 | Lisa Vaughan | Sr | Placer-SJS | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
165 | Naomi Root | Sr | Placer-SJS | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
166 | Emilia Janiczek | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
167 | Elie Boyden | So | St. Ignatius-CCS | 21:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
168 | Arisandy Melgarejo | So | Kerman-CS | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
169 | Grace Morrissey | Jr | Royal-SS | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
170 | Elena Curtin | So | Soquel-CCS | 21:10.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
171 | Juliet Arnswald | Sr | Campolindo-NCS | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
172 | Audrey Moessing | Fr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
173 | Chloe Deverrier | Sr | Alameda-NCS | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
174 | Emma Robles | So | Shasta-NS | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
175 | Gabby Ramos | So | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 21:25.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
176 | Nicolette Herrera-ross | Fr | Alameda-NCS | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
177 | Virginia Lopez | Jr | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
178 | Lauren Sagariballa | Sr | Kerman-CS | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
179 | Angelena Perdomo | Fr | Royal-SS | 21:36.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
180 | Teresa Marmolejo | Fr | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
181 | Itzel Valdez | So | Northridge Acad-LAS | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
182 | Lily Raymond | Sr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
183 | Melissa Lopez | Sr | Downtown Magnet-LAS | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
184 | Alejandra Espionosa | Sr | Kerman-CS | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
185 | Lauren Sanders | So | Kerman-CS | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
186 | Neva Lagettle | So | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 22:06.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
187 | Daria Drake | Sr | Shasta-NS | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
188 | Yoselin Isidoro | Jr | Orthopaedic Medical-LAS | 22:13.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
189 | Kelsey Griffin | So | Placer-SJS | 22:20.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
190 | Miranda Avalos | Sr | Shasta-NS | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
191 | Nancy Hiner | So | Shasta-NS | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
192 | Genesis Martinez | Sr | Kerman-CS | 22:57.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
193 | Sinai Chocoteco | Jr | Foothill- Bakersfield-CS | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
194 | Blanca Segoria | So | Kerman-CS | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
195 | Sydney Cutridge | Sr | Shasta-NS | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
196 | Lena Spencer | Sr | Sherman Oaks CES-LAS | 23:25.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
197 | Odlais Ramirez | Jr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 23:28.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
198 | Citlaly Moncada | Sr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 24:11.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
199 | Calista Davis | Fr | Soquel-CCS | 24:28.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
200 | Lisette Martinez | Sr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 24:51.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
201 | Paola Hinojosa | Sr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 24:53.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
202 | Jocelyn Lopez | Jr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
203 | Monica Gomez | Fr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 26:43.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
204 | Gissele Duran | Sr | Fulton College Prep-LAS | 28:43.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.