Archbishop Mitty Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/25/10

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahmed, Tausif So So 20:28 8:19 2.46 125/147 12/13 31/34 2/6
Akella, Aneesh So So 25:10 10:14 2.46 143/147 13/13 34/34 4/5
Atondo, Michael Sr V 15:37 6:21 2.46 61/153 4/6 4/34 7/23
Blanco, Jonathan Fr Fr 15:48 6:25 2.46 11/132 2/10 7/34 3/15
Chan, Wesley Jr JV 18:59 7:43 2.46 70/105 4/5 26/34 9/12
Chmielewski, Adrian Fr Fr 18:45 7:37 2.46 81/132 7/10 24/34 4/9
Clancey, Ben Jr JV 24:01 9:46 2.46 104/105 5/5 33/34 11/11
Earley, Ian Sr JV 17:53 7:16 2.46 42/105 2/5 18/34 10/14
Garcia, Emilio Fr Fr 15:39 6:22 2.46 10/132 1/10 5/34 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grennan, Vincent So So 18:16 7:26 2.46 73/147 6/13 20/34 5/10 You ROCK! (DSP)
Guha, Sumedh So So 16:21 6:39 2.46 28/147 1/13 10/34 12/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Guntvedt, Sean Jr V 15:44 6:24 2.46 67/153 5/6 6/34 5/21
Guzikowski, Richard So V 13:55 5:39 2.46 8/153 1/6 1/34 8/28
Hoang, Peter So So 18:50 7:39 2.46 94/147 9/13 25/34 3/9
Judas, Josef So So 16:34 6:44 2.46 32/147 2/13 11/34 10/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Krisman, Josh So So 19:08 7:47 2.46 101/147 10/13 27/34 3/8
Kwok, Stephen So So 17:58 7:18 2.46 67/147 5/13 19/34 6/13
Lafrance, Brian Jr JV 18:37 7:34 2.46 60/105 3/5 23/34 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lang, Geoffrey Fr Fr 20:20 8:16 2.46 106/132 9/10 30/34 5/7
Mahal, Karamjeet Fr Fr 17:01 6:55 2.46 32/132 4/10 13/34 2/13
Mccann, Kieran So So 16:44 6:48 2.46 37/147 3/13 12/34 7/14
Navarrete, Emilio Fr Fr 17:22 7:04 2.46 43/132 5/10 15/34 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Navarrete, Michael So So 18:21 7:28 2.46 77/147 7/13 21/34 4/10
Patil, Parth So So 17:15 7:01 2.46 53/147 4/13 14/34 6/14
Phan, Daniel Jr V 16:16 6:37 2.46 87/153 6/6 9/34 6/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Plata, Kyle So V 15:29 6:18 2.46 55/153 3/6 3/34 11/25
Sisley, Tyler Fr Fr 15:53 6:27 2.46 14/132 3/10 8/34 3/14
Srinivasan, Sankar Fr Fr 17:44 7:13 2.46 53/132 6/10 16/34 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ticzon, David Fr Fr 19:39 7:59 2.46 91/132 8/10 29/34 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tran, Kevin So So 19:26 7:54 2.46 109/147 11/13 28/34 2/8
Ullah, Ayman Sr V 15:20 6:14 2.46 51/153 2/6 2/34 16/25
VanValkenburg, Tyler Jr JV 17:48 7:14 2.46 39/105 1/5 17/34 12/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Venya, Justin Fr Fr 21:24 8:42 2.46 118/132 10/10 32/34 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Walsh, Connor So So 18:23 7:28 2.46 79/147 8/13 22/34 3/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/21 76:05
1:49
2.46 6:11 5:39 6:24 215 5:40 Richard Guzikowski (7), Ayman Ullah (46), Kyle Plata (48), Michael Atondo (54), Sean Guntvedt (60)
So 1st 5 6/13 84:52
1:37
2.46 6:54 6:39 7:18 191 6:16 Sumedh Guha (26), Josef Judas (30), Kieran Mccann (34), Parth Patil (45), Stephen Kwok (56)
So 2nd 5 3/8 92:58
0:52
2.46 7:33 7:26 7:47 92 6:45 Vincent Grennan (14), Michael Navarrete (15), Connor Walsh (16), Peter Hoang (22), Josh Krisman (25)
JV 1st 5 10/11 97:18
6:13
2.46 7:55 7:14 9:46 243 6:31 Tyler VanValkenburg (34), Ian Earley (36), Brian Lafrance (48), Wesley Chan (55), Ben Clancey (70)
Fr 1st 5 3/12 81:43
1:43
2.46 6:39 6:22 7:04 105 6:03 Emilio Garcia (10), Jonathan Blanco (11), Tyler Sisley (14), Karamjeet Mahal (30), Emilio Navarrete (40)
Fr 2nd 5 4/7 97:52
3:40
2.46 7:57 7:13 8:42 117 6:54 Sankar Srinivasan (11), Adrian Chmielewski (20), David Ticzon (23), Geoffrey Lang (29), Justin Venya (34)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Richard Ho Leland 13:16 5:24
2 Cormac Mccullaugh Jesuit 13:19 5:25
3 Ned Tannenbaum SF-University 13:23 5:26
4 Danny Salters Northgate 13:30 5:29
5 Mitch Martin Half Moon Bay 13:33 5:30
6 Sam Kane Bishop O'Dowd 13:38 5:33
7 Miguel Vasquez Andrew Hill 13:42 5:34
8 Richard Guzikowski So Archbishop Mitty 13:55 5:39 1/6 1/34 8/28
9 Joe Mahoney Jesuit 13:56 5:40
10 Giorgio Liantono Homestead 13:56 5:40
11 Tristyn Martin Jesuit 14:01 5:42
12 Drew Azevedo Leland 14:02 5:42
13 Colton Misono Jesuit 14:04 5:43
14 Aviv Weinstein Homestead 14:08 5:45
15 James Asselin Homestead 14:10 5:46
16 Mario Roussanov El Camino 14:13 5:47
17 Duncan Hosie SF-University 14:17 5:48
18 Calvin John Bishop O'Dowd 14:18 5:49
19 James Burton SF-University 14:20 5:50
20 William Chen Lowell 14:24 5:51
21 Luke Gary Jesuit 14:28 5:53
22 Chance Vincino El Camino 14:29 5:53
23 Chris Goode Jesuit 14:32 5:54
24 Jacob Burke Wilcox 14:34 5:55
25 Corey Ward Newark Memorial 14:36 5:56
26 Joe Mcintyre St. Ignatius 14:37 5:57
27 Prerak Juthani Homestead 14:41 5:58
28 Ryan Niese Northgate 14:42 5:59
29 Sam Molke St. Ignatius 14:43 5:59
30 Mike Valeriani Northgate 14:43 5:59
31 Emmanuel Boquerin Alameda 14:44 5:59
32 Andrew Melendez Bishop O'Dowd 14:47 6:01
33 Russell Mendoca Newark Memorial 14:49 6:01
34 Manny Avila Sequoia 14:50 6:02
35 Solo Diams Castro Valley 14:51 6:02
36 Daniel Arnstein Alameda 14:58 6:05
37 Jonathan Degroot Bishop O'Dowd 14:59 6:05
38 Alex Hillah Lowell 15:01 6:06
39 Noah Faulk Newark Memorial 15:03 6:07
40 Nery Martinez Mission-SF 15:04 6:07
41 Corey Worthington Lowell 15:05 6:08
42 Alex Debaets Half Moon Bay 15:12 6:11
43 Danny Raggio Sequoia 15:13 6:11
44 Sean Spees Bishop O'Dowd 15:14 6:12
45 Karsten Kaufmann Bishop O'Dowd 15:15 6:12
46 Jose Murillo Andrew Hill 15:15 6:12
47 Ronald Cheng Lowell 15:17 6:13
48 Aaron Spanner Wilcox 15:18 6:13
49 Keith Batryn Fremont 15:19 6:14
50 Ian Frazier Northgate 15:19 6:14
51 Ayman Ullah Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:20 6:14 2/6 2/34 16/25
52 Jonathan Lee El Camino 15:22 6:15
53 Sean Flaherty Leland 15:22 6:15
54 Taylor Hadidian Alameda 15:26 6:16
55 Kyle Plata So Archbishop Mitty 15:29 6:18 3/6 3/34 11/25
56 Ryan Roberts Half Moon Bay 15:29 6:18
57 Jesus Loza Newark Memorial 15:32 6:19
58 Connor Cannon St. Ignatius 15:34 6:20
59 Sai Chollate Homestead 15:35 6:20
60 David Garza Wilcox 15:37 6:21
61 Michael Atondo Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:37 6:21 4/6 4/34 7/23
62 Ested Margalio Castro Valley 15:38 6:21
63 Dimitry Picchi Half Moon Bay 15:38 6:21
64 Connor Stephens Northgate 15:38 6:21
65 Kurt Ison Westmoor 15:40 6:22
66 Marvin Jordan Mission-SF 15:43 6:23
67 Sean Guntvedt Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:44 6:24 5/6 6/34 5/21
68 Jonathan On Riordan 15:44 6:24
69 Daniel Contreras Andrew Hill 15:45 6:24
70 Phillip Loefflor St. Ignatius 15:46 6:25
71 Will Dolan SF-University 15:52 6:27
72 Justin Jayme St. Ignatius 15:52 6:27
73 David Jimenez El Camino 15:56 6:29
74 Ben Davis Castro Valley 15:57 6:29
75 Philip Barron Sequoia 15:59 6:30
76 Alec Olsen Santa Clara 16:00 6:30
77 Liam Gallavan SF-University 16:03 6:31
78 Darren Singh Newark Memorial 16:05 6:32
79 Jordan Lee El Camino 16:05 6:32
80 Amad Margalio Castro Valley 16:06 6:33
81 Anthony Lafrance Santa Cruz 16:08 6:33
82 Gio Fidrenza Northgate 16:08 6:33
83 Kevin Ngo Andrew Hill 16:09 6:34
84 Jordan Colbeth Homestead 16:11 6:35
85 Andrew Coletis Castro Valley 16:14 6:36
86 Nolan Isozaki El Camino 16:15 6:36
87 Daniel Phan Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:16 6:37 6/6 9/34 6/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Christopher Huerta Andrew Hill 16:17 6:37
89 Matt Jorgens Newark Memorial 16:17 6:37
90 Joseph Arroyo El Camino 16:22 6:39
91 Matt Caraccilo St. Ignatius 16:24 6:40
92 Michael Li Homestead 16:25 6:40
93 Justin Lazaruk St. Francis 16:27 6:41
94 Anthony Cortes Half Moon Bay 16:27 6:41
95 Josh Lehga St. Lawrence 16:27 6:41
96 Chris Doan Wilcox 16:29 6:42
97 John Colford St. Francis 16:29 6:42
98 Dara Jollili SF-University 16:35 6:44
99 Alex Hoffnagle Andrew Hill 16:35 6:44
100 Keenan Donath St. Francis 16:37 6:45
101 Manuel Marquez Terra Nova 16:39 6:46
102 Warren Van velkinberg Sequoia 16:43 6:48
103 Michael Holt Santa Clara 16:43 6:48
104 Juan Berman Castro Valley 16:48 6:50
105 Sergio Ramirez Jefferson 16:53 6:52
106 Gerardo Flores Westmoor 16:55 6:53
107 Raymond Chan Lowell 16:39 6:46
108 Anthony Rubio Newark Memorial 17:02 6:55
109 Noah Stier Lowell 17:05 6:57
110 Eddy Zheng Lowell 17:05 6:57
111 David L'heureux Santa Clara 17:09 6:58
112 Andrew Finn SF-University 17:11 6:59
113 Greg Owyaney Castro Valley 17:15 7:01
114 Anthony Perkins Santa Clara 17:19 7:02
115 Kevin Jao Westmoor 17:20 7:03
116 Martin Ieong Westmoor 17:25 7:05
117 James Mulvey Terra Nova 17:33 7:08
118 Abel Tesfay Santa Clara 17:36 7:09
119 Jesse Boyle Sequoia 17:38 7:10
120 Eric Devlin St. Francis 17:42 7:12
121 Kevin Sandberg Terra Nova 17:50 7:15
122 Danny Patino Riordan 17:51 7:15
123 Prithue Pandian St. Francis 17:53 7:16
124 Zach Howe St. Francis 17:57 7:18
125 Nick Conroy St. Francis 17:59 7:19
126 Andrew Sprinkles Riordan 18:00 7:19
127 Edric Kyauk Westmoor 18:02 7:20
128 Jackson Barnes Riordan 18:04 7:21
129 Alex Samamiego Jefferson 18:07 7:22
130 Bryan Ng Washington-SF 18:12 7:24
131 Alex Nguyen Santa Clara 18:33 7:32
132 Andrew Van dacay Jefferson 18:49 7:39
133 Louis Lurati Riordan 18:53 7:41
134 Jordan Moldovan Half Moon Bay 18:55 7:41
135 David Cordero Fremont 18:55 7:41
136 Alex Yee Wilcox 19:01 7:44
137 Devon Smith Half Moon Bay 19:13 7:49
138 Jonathan Vittug Jefferson 19:13 7:49
139 Christian Morales Mission-SF 19:15 7:50
140 Chris Mattis Fremont 19:26 7:54
141 Chris Chan Santa Clara 19:34 7:57
142 Sid Nguyen Wilcox 19:39 7:59
143 Omar Khan Wilcox 19:41 8:00
144 Josh Iraheta Jefferson 19:54 8:05
145 Tom De alva Jefferson 19:55 8:06
146 Jake Bartenhagen Leland 19:59 8:07
147 Danny Gallegos Sequoia 20:05 8:10
148 Roy Miles Jefferson 20:10 8:12
149 Julio Reyes Fremont 20:11 8:12
150 Noe Rivas Mission-SF 20:37 8:23
151 Alvin Blanco Mission-SF 20:37 8:23
152 Lester Valentino Wilcox 21:48 8:52
153 Nick Blanck Sequoia 23:18 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
69:48
13:58
5:40
49 Cormac Mccullaugh
-
13:19
5:25
1
Joe Mahoney
-
13:56
5:40
8
Tristyn Martin
-
14:01
5:42
10
Colton Misono
-
14:04
5:43
11
Luke Gary
-
14:28
5:53
19
Chris Goode
-
14:32
5:54
21




2 Homestead
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
72:30
14:30
5:54
111 Giorgio Liantono
-
13:56
5:40
9
Aviv Weinstein
-
14:08
5:45
12
James Asselin
-
14:10
5:46
13
Prerak Juthani
-
14:41
5:58
25
Sai Chollate
-
15:35
6:20
52
Jordan Colbeth
-
16:11
6:35
76
Michael Li
-
16:25
6:40
84
3 Bishop O'Dowd
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:36
72:56
14:35
5:56
123 Sam Kane
-
13:38
5:33
5
Calvin John
-
14:18
5:49
16
Andrew Melendez
-
14:47
6:01
29
Jonathan Degroot
-
14:59
6:05
33
Sean Spees
-
15:14
6:12
40
Karsten Kaufmann
-
15:15
6:12
41




4 Northgate
3-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:08
73:52
14:46
6:00
159 Danny Salters
-
13:30
5:29
3
Ryan Niese
-
14:42
5:59
26
Mike Valeriani
-
14:43
5:59
28
Ian Frazier
-
15:19
6:14
45
Connor Stephens
-
15:38
6:21
57
Gio Fidrenza
-
16:08
6:33
74




5 SF-University
2-2-2-4-5
Gap: 2:40
73:55
14:47
6:01
168 Ned Tannenbaum
-
13:23
5:26
2
Duncan Hosie
-
14:17
5:48
15
James Burton
-
14:20
5:50
17
Will Dolan
-
15:52
6:27
64
Liam Gallavan
-
16:03
6:31
70
Dara Jollili
-
16:35
6:44
89
Andrew Finn
-
17:11
6:59
102
6 Newark Memorial
12-11-7-7-6
Gap: 1:29
76:05
15:13
6:11
209 Corey Ward
-
14:36
5:56
23
Russell Mendoca
-
14:49
6:01
30
Noah Faulk
-
15:03
6:07
35
Jesus Loza
-
15:32
6:19
50
Darren Singh
-
16:05
6:32
71
Matt Jorgens
-
16:17
6:37
81
Anthony Rubio
-
17:02
6:55
98
7 Archbishop Mitty
7-11-10-10-7
Gap: 1:49
76:05
15:13
6:11
215 Richard Guzikowski
So
13:55
5:39
7
Ayman Ullah
Sr
15:20
6:14
46
Kyle Plata
So
15:29
6:18
48
Michael Atondo
Sr
15:37
6:21
54
Sean Guntvedt
Jr
15:44
6:24
60
Daniel Phan
Jr
16:16
6:37
79




8 El Camino
9-6-6-8-8
Gap: 1:52
76:05
15:13
6:11
219 Mario Roussanov
-
14:13
5:47
14
Chance Vincino
-
14:29
5:53
20
Jonathan Lee
-
15:22
6:15
47
David Jimenez
-
15:56
6:29
66
Jordan Lee
-
16:05
6:32
72
Nolan Isozaki
-
16:15
6:36
78
Joseph Arroyo
-
16:22
6:39
82
9 Lowell
10-10-8-6-9
Gap: 2:15
76:26
15:17
6:13
229 William Chen
-
14:24
5:51
18
Alex Hillah
-
15:01
6:06
34
Corey Worthington
-
15:05
6:08
37
Ronald Cheng
-
15:17
6:13
43
Raymond Chan
-
16:39
6:46
97
Noah Stier
-
17:05
6:57
99
Eddy Zheng
-
17:05
6:57
100
10 St. Ignatius
13-9-11-11-10
Gap: 1:15
76:32
15:18
6:13
230 Joe Mcintyre
-
14:37
5:57
24
Sam Molke
-
14:43
5:59
27
Connor Cannon
-
15:34
6:20
51
Phillip Loefflor
-
15:46
6:25
63
Justin Jayme
-
15:52
6:27
65
Matt Caraccilo
-
16:24
6:40
83




11 Half Moon Bay
4-7-9-8-11
Gap: 2:54
76:19
15:16
6:12
233 Mitch Martin
-
13:33
5:30
4
Alex Debaets
-
15:12
6:11
38
Ryan Roberts
-
15:29
6:18
49
Dimitry Picchi
-
15:38
6:21
56
Anthony Cortes
-
16:27
6:41
86
Jordan Moldovan
-
18:55
7:41
121
Devon Smith
-
19:13
7:49
123
12 Andrew Hill
6-8-12-12-12
Gap: 2:35
77:08
15:26
6:16
265 Miguel Vasquez
-
13:42
5:34
6
Jose Murillo
-
15:15
6:12
42
Daniel Contreras
-
15:45
6:24
62
Kevin Ngo
-
16:09
6:34
75
Christopher Huerta
-
16:17
6:37
80
Alex Hoffnagle
-
16:35
6:44
90




13 Castro Valley
15-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:23
78:46
15:45
6:24
304 Solo Diams
-
14:51
6:02
32
Ested Margalio
-
15:38
6:21
55
Ben Davis
-
15:57
6:29
67
Amad Margalio
-
16:06
6:33
73
Andrew Coletis
-
16:14
6:36
77
Juan Berman
-
16:48
6:50
94
Greg Owyaney
-
17:15
7:01
103
14 Wilcox
11-13-13-13-14
Gap: 4:27
80:59
16:12
6:35
328 Jacob Burke
-
14:34
5:55
22
Aaron Spanner
-
15:18
6:13
44
David Garza
-
15:37
6:21
53
Chris Doan
-
16:29
6:42
87
Alex Yee
-
19:01
7:44
122
Sid Nguyen
-
19:39
7:59
127
Omar Khan
-
19:41
8:00
128
15 Sequoia
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:48
80:23
16:05
6:32
338 Manny Avila
-
14:50
6:02
31
Danny Raggio
-
15:13
6:11
39
Philip Barron
-
15:59
6:30
68
Warren Van velkinberg
-
16:43
6:48
92
Jesse Boyle
-
17:38
7:10
108
Danny Gallegos
-
20:05
8:10
131
Nick Blanck
-
23:18
9:28
135
16 Santa Clara
19-18-18-18-16
Gap: 1:36
84:47
16:57
6:54
474 Alec Olsen
-
16:00
6:30
69
Michael Holt
-
16:43
6:48
93
David L'heureux
-
17:09
6:58
101
Anthony Perkins
-
17:19
7:02
104
Abel Tesfay
-
17:36
7:09
107
Alex Nguyen
-
18:33
7:32
118
Chris Chan
-
19:34
7:57
126
17 Westmoor
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:22
85:22
17:04
6:56
480 Kurt Ison
-
15:40
6:22
58
Gerardo Flores
-
16:55
6:53
96
Kevin Jao
-
17:20
7:03
105
Martin Ieong
-
17:25
7:05
106
Edric Kyauk
-
18:02
7:20
115








18 St. Francis
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:26
85:08
17:02
6:55
484 Justin Lazaruk
-
16:27
6:41
85
John Colford
-
16:29
6:42
88
Keenan Donath
-
16:37
6:45
91
Eric Devlin
-
17:42
7:12
109
Prithue Pandian
-
17:53
7:16
111
Zach Howe
-
17:57
7:18
112
Nick Conroy
-
17:59
7:19
113
19 Mission-SF
16-16-16-16-19
Gap: 5:33
91:16
18:15
7:25
487 Nery Martinez
-
15:04
6:07
36
Marvin Jordan
-
15:43
6:23
59
Christian Morales
-
19:15
7:50
125
Noe Rivas
-
20:37
8:23
133
Alvin Blanco
-
20:37
8:23
134








20 Riordan
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 3:09
88:32
17:42
7:12
521 Jonathan On
-
15:44
6:24
61
Danny Patino
-
17:51
7:15
110
Andrew Sprinkles
-
18:00
7:19
114
Jackson Barnes
-
18:04
7:21
116
Louis Lurati
-
18:53
7:41
120








21 Jefferson
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:01
92:56
18:35
7:33
584 Sergio Ramirez
-
16:53
6:52
95
Alex Samamiego
-
18:07
7:22
117
Andrew Van dacay
-
18:49
7:39
119
Jonathan Vittug
-
19:13
7:49
124
Josh Iraheta
-
19:54
8:05
129
Tom De alva
-
19:55
8:06
130
Roy Miles
-
20:10
8:12
132
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Swanson Fremont 14:03 5:43
2 Ciaran Murphy St. Ignatius 14:11 5:46
3 Jk Gorakumar St. Francis 14:24 5:51
4 Will Hieke Las Lomas 14:37 5:57
5 Jong Lim Aragon 14:46 6:00
6 Forrest Westland Las Lomas 14:50 6:02
7 Sean Aylward Las Lomas 14:52 6:03
8 Jacob Calvillo Leland 14:58 6:05
9 Patrick Cummins St. Ignatius 15:09 6:10
10 Jeremie Showa Mission-SF 15:19 6:14
11 Andrew Chow Westmoor 15:29 6:18
12 Ian Barrie Aragon 15:29 6:18
13 Matthew Rielly Serra 15:33 6:19
14 Jared Dilibero Aragon 15:48 6:25
15 Javier Barajas-duran St. Ignatius 15:49 6:26
16 Christopher Quinteros Mission-SF 15:53 6:27
17 Gajanta Anigol Las Lomas 15:56 6:29
18 Carlos Zepeda Sequoia 16:00 6:30
19 Sam Sokolsky Aragon 16:03 6:31
20 Caleb Sin Westmoor 16:04 6:32
21 Will Green St. Ignatius 16:04 6:32
22 Patrick Cook Serra 16:08 6:33
23 Andrew Lathan St. Ignatius 16:09 6:34
24 Andrew Corwin St. Ignatius 16:10 6:34
25 John Paul Alejandro Newark Memorial 16:14 6:36
26 Eugene Kwan St. Ignatius 16:17 6:37
27 Ty Dewes Sequoia 16:18 6:38
28 Sumedh Guha So Archbishop Mitty 16:21 6:39 1/13 10/34 12/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Scott Jorgens Newark Memorial 16:21 6:39
30 Alex Gudino Serra 16:21 6:39
31 Colin Glenday St. Francis 16:22 6:39
32 Josef Judas So Archbishop Mitty 16:34 6:44 2/13 11/34 10/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Ray Digiuseppe St. Francis 16:37 6:45
34 Ryan Pidgeon St. Ignatius 16:37 6:45
35 Frank Wang Leland 16:37 6:45
36 Sean Pang Westmoor 16:43 6:48
37 Kieran Mccann So Archbishop Mitty 16:44 6:48 3/13 12/34 7/14
38 Garrett Tan Aragon 16:44 6:48
39 Nathan Williams Las Lomas 16:47 6:49
40 Ronney Bautista Mission-SF 16:49 6:50
41 Anthony Ramirez Serra 16:51 6:51
42 Josh Barney Aragon 16:52 6:51
43 Eric Chee Westmoor 16:53 6:52
44 Spencer Burns St. Ignatius 16:57 6:53
45 Marcoa Holzberg St. Ignatius 16:58 6:54
46 Jack Viola St. Ignatius 17:00 6:55
47 Tom Bebbington Aragon 17:01 6:55
48 Michael Valdes Serra 17:03 6:56
49 Eoin Carolan Serra 17:09 6:58
50 Ethan Limchayseng St. Ignatius 17:13 7:00
51 Joseph Grovers Newark Memorial 17:14 7:00
52 Andreas Thalloug Las Lomas 17:14 7:00
53 Parth Patil So Archbishop Mitty 17:15 7:01 4/13 14/34 6/14
54 Alex Gilbert Leland 17:17 7:02
55 Vincent Attard Fremont 17:23 7:04
56 James Murray Aragon 17:28 7:06
57 Martin Deschaumes Riordan 17:36 7:09
58 David Malone St. Ignatius 17:38 7:10
59 Alex Laziach Sequoia 17:40 7:11
60 Booth School Unkwown 17:40 7:11
61 Trevor Peralta Riordan 17:43 7:12
62 Jaquel Campbel Sequoia 17:43 7:12
63 Aaron Jacobson Sequoia 17:43 7:12
64 Tyler Zaidi Lick-Wilmerding 17:52 7:16
65 Axel Shjeflo Serra 17:55 7:17
66 Sean Mock Lick-Wilmerding 17:55 7:17
67 Stephen Kwok So Archbishop Mitty 17:58 7:18 5/13 19/34 6/13
68 Jake Orlowicz Leland 17:59 7:19
69 William Liang Lick-Wilmerding 18:05 7:21
70 George Medan Aragon 18:05 7:21
71 Brandon Bumbaca St. Ignatius 18:09 7:23
72 Jacob Humpherys Leland 18:14 7:25
73 Vincent Grennan So Archbishop Mitty 18:16 7:26 6/13 20/34 5/10
74 Victor Sanchez Mission-SF 18:18 7:26
75 Ryan Moloney St. Ignatius 18:19 7:27
77 Michael Navarrete So Archbishop Mitty 18:21 7:28 7/13 21/34 4/10
78 Barak Tzori Fremont 18:22 7:28
79 Connor Walsh So Archbishop Mitty 18:23 7:28 8/13 22/34 3/9
80 Leo Cain Leland 18:24 7:29
81 Jeremy Ho St. Francis 18:27 7:30
82 Austin Foley St. Ignatius 18:30 7:31
83 Tyler Pauling Las Lomas 18:37 7:34
84 Miles Chew Las Lomas 18:37 7:34
85 Kartik Jhingan St. Francis 18:38 7:34
86 Sanchez St. Ignatius 18:40 7:35
87 Sean Hingorani Serra 18:40 7:35
88 Jason Sarafica Riordan 18:44 7:37
89 Egon Conway Lick-Wilmerding 18:46 7:38
90 Jonathan Tat Westmoor 18:46 7:38
91 Rupinder Bajwa Westmoor 18:47 7:38
92 Ivan Szeto Westmoor 18:48 7:39
93 Aryan Sharif St. Francis 18:50 7:39
94 Peter Hoang So Archbishop Mitty 18:50 7:39 9/13 25/34 3/9
95 Nathaniel Leung Aragon 18:53 7:41
96 Hector Navaro Riordan 18:56 7:42
97 Joseph Chedyak Alma Heights 18:58 7:43
99 Cole Dunbar Sequoia 19:02 7:44
100 Eric Graham St. Francis 19:05 7:45
101 Josh Krisman So Archbishop Mitty 19:08 7:47 10/13 27/34 3/8
102 Van Macasact Riordan 19:09 7:47
103 Ray Whelan Serra 19:09 7:47
104 Randolph Abaya St. Francis 19:16 7:50
105 Julian O'hara Sequoia 19:17 7:50
106 Aakash Patel Fremont 19:18 7:51
107 Vail Torio Newark Memorial 19:21 7:52
108 Bradley Clark Riordan 19:22 7:52
109 Kevin Tran So Archbishop Mitty 19:26 7:54 11/13 28/34 2/8
110 Hareesh Iyer Leland 19:26 7:54
111 Matt Quesada St. Ignatius 19:33 7:57
112 Anthony Balancio Westmoor 19:35 7:58
113 Patrick Cruz St. Ignatius 19:39 7:59
114 Chris Sagnadas Riordan 19:46 8:02
115 Joniel Lemley Riordan 19:48 8:03
116 Andrew Salvail Newark Memorial 19:49 8:03
117 Torin Kingshill Serra 19:53 8:05
118 Marc Caramat Riordan 19:53 8:05
119 Ernest Friday St. Francis 19:56 8:06
120 Nick Riqueros Leland 20:09 8:11
121 Trevor Woo Riordan 20:10 8:12
122 Francisco Alvarez Riordan 20:13 8:13
123 Travis Yee Westmoor 20:15 8:14
124 Nicky Tao Aragon 20:16 8:14
125 Tausif Ahmed So Archbishop Mitty 20:28 8:19 12/13 31/34 2/6
126 Thor Pedersen Leland 20:38 8:23
127 David Kiel Aragon 20:18 8:15
128 Ben Jenkins Lick-Wilmerding 21:04 8:34
129 Jerrold Thosness St. Francis 21:24 8:42
130 Alex Grant St. Francis 21:47 8:51
131 Paul Medeiros Serra 21:52 8:53
132 Dylan Lawrence Leland 21:53 8:54
133 Alex Narayanan Leland 21:53 8:54
134 Jomari Geronimo Westmoor 21:56 8:55
135 Nicholas Qaqish St. Ignatius 22:00 8:57
136 Trevor Suggs Fremont 22:01 8:57
137 Joe Urrutia Riordan 22:39 9:12
138 Ryan Morrison St. Francis 22:42 9:14
139 Daniel Meager St. Ignatius 23:08 9:24
140 Steven Safrono St. Ignatius 24:17 9:52
141 Justin Chen St. Francis 24:18 9:53
142 Kevin Huang Aragon 24:51 10:06
143 Aneesh Akella So Archbishop Mitty 25:10 10:14 13/13 34/34 4/5
144 Tehan Davis Las Lomas 25:11 10:14
145 Marek Moreno Leland 25:24 10:20
146 Godfrey Ng Westmoor 25:53 10:31
147 Victor Menjovar Riordan 25:53 10:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:58
77:22
15:28
6:17
65 Ciaran Murphy
-
14:11
5:46
2
Patrick Cummins
-
15:09
6:10
9
Javier Barajas-duran
-
15:49
6:26
14
Will Green
-
16:04
6:32
19
Andrew Lathan
-
16:09
6:34
21
Andrew Corwin
-
16:10
6:34
22
Eugene Kwan
-
16:17
6:37
24
2 Las Lomas
4-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:10
77:02
15:24
6:16
68 Will Hieke
-
14:37
5:57
4
Forrest Westland
-
14:50
6:02
6
Sean Aylward
-
14:52
6:03
7
Gajanta Anigol
-
15:56
6:29
15
Nathan Williams
-
16:47
6:49
36
Andreas Thalloug
-
17:14
7:00
44
Tyler Pauling
-
18:37
7:34
65
3 Aragon
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
78:50
15:46
6:25
81 Jong Lim
-
14:46
6:00
5
Ian Barrie
-
15:29
6:18
11
Jared Dilibero
-
15:48
6:25
13
Sam Sokolsky
-
16:03
6:31
17
Garrett Tan
-
16:44
6:48
35
Josh Barney
-
16:52
6:51
38
Tom Bebbington
-
17:01
6:55
40
4 Serra
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
81:56
16:23
6:40
138 Matthew Rielly
-
15:33
6:19
12
Patrick Cook
-
16:08
6:33
20
Alex Gudino
-
16:21
6:39
28
Anthony Ramirez
-
16:51
6:51
37
Michael Valdes
-
17:03
6:56
41
Eoin Carolan
-
17:09
6:58
42
Axel Shjeflo
-
17:55
7:17
54
5 Westmoor
7-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:17
83:55
16:47
6:49
169 Andrew Chow
-
15:29
6:18
10
Caleb Sin
-
16:04
6:32
18
Sean Pang
-
16:43
6:48
33
Eric Chee
-
16:53
6:52
39
Jonathan Tat
-
18:46
7:38
69
Rupinder Bajwa
-
18:47
7:38
70
Ivan Szeto
-
18:48
7:39
71
6 Archbishop Mitty
11-11-8-7-6
Gap: 1:37
84:52
16:58
6:54
191 Sumedh Guha
So
16:21
6:39
26
Josef Judas
So
16:34
6:44
30
Kieran Mccann
So
16:44
6:48
34
Parth Patil
So
17:15
7:01
45
Stephen Kwok
So
17:58
7:18
56
Vincent Grennan
So
18:16
7:26
60
Michael Navarrete
So
18:21
7:28
61
7 St. Francis
3-5-6-6-7
Gap: 4:14
84:28
16:54
6:52
193 Jk Gorakumar
-
14:24
5:51
3
Colin Glenday
-
16:22
6:39
29
Ray Digiuseppe
-
16:37
6:45
31
Jeremy Ho
-
18:27
7:30
64
Kartik Jhingan
-
18:38
7:34
66
Aryan Sharif
-
18:50
7:39
72
Eric Graham
-
19:05
7:45
75
7 Sequoia
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:43
85:24
17:05
6:57
193 Carlos Zepeda
-
16:00
6:30
16
Ty Dewes
-
16:18
6:38
25
Alex Laziach
-
17:40
7:11
49
Jaquel Campbel
-
17:43
7:12
51
Aaron Jacobson
-
17:43
7:12
52
Cole Dunbar
-
19:02
7:44
74
Julian O'hara
-
19:17
7:50
77
9 Leland
6-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:16
85:05
17:01
6:55
202 Jacob Calvillo
-
14:58
6:05
8
Frank Wang
-
16:37
6:45
32
Alex Gilbert
-
17:17
7:02
46
Jake Orlowicz
-
17:59
7:19
57
Jacob Humpherys
-
18:14
7:25
59
Leo Cain
-
18:24
7:29
63
Hareesh Iyer
-
19:26
7:54
81
10 Newark Memorial
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:35
88:59
17:48
7:14
255 John Paul Alejandro
-
16:14
6:36
23
Scott Jorgens
-
16:21
6:39
27
Joseph Grovers
-
17:14
7:00
43
Vail Torio
-
19:21
7:52
79
Andrew Salvail
-
19:49
8:03
83








11 Fremont
1-9-11-11-11
Gap: 7:58
91:07
18:13
7:24
273 Chris Swanson
-
14:03
5:43
1
Vincent Attard
-
17:23
7:04
47
Barak Tzori
-
18:22
7:28
62
Aakash Patel
-
19:18
7:51
78
Trevor Suggs
-
22:01
8:57
85








12 Riordan
12-12-12-13-12
Gap: 1:33
92:08
18:26
7:29
314 Martin Deschaumes
-
17:36
7:09
48
Trevor Peralta
-
17:43
7:12
50
Jason Sarafica
-
18:44
7:37
67
Hector Navaro
-
18:56
7:42
73
Van Macasact
-
19:09
7:47
76
Bradley Clark
-
19:22
7:52
80
Chris Sagnadas
-
19:46
8:02
82
13 Lick-Wilmerding
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 3:12
93:42
18:44
7:37
318 Tyler Zaidi
-
17:52
7:16
53
Sean Mock
-
17:55
7:17
55
William Liang
-
18:05
7:21
58
Egon Conway
-
18:46
7:38
68
Ben Jenkins
-
21:04
8:34
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
82:59
16:36
6:45
17 Andrew Corwin
-
16:10
6:34
1
Eugene Kwan
-
16:17
6:37
2
Ryan Pidgeon
-
16:37
6:45
3
Spencer Burns
-
16:57
6:53
5
Marcoa Holzberg
-
16:58
6:54
6
Jack Viola
-
17:00
6:55
7
Ethan Limchayseng
-
17:13
7:00
10
2 Aragon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
88:19
17:40
7:11
59 Josh Barney
-
16:52
6:51
4
Tom Bebbington
-
17:01
6:55
8
James Murray
-
17:28
7:06
11
George Medan
-
18:05
7:21
13
Nathaniel Leung
-
18:53
7:41
23
Nicky Tao
-
20:16
8:14
41
David Kiel
-
20:18
8:15
44
3 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:52
92:58
18:36
7:33
92 Vincent Grennan
So
18:16
7:26
14
Michael Navarrete
So
18:21
7:28
15
Connor Walsh
So
18:23
7:28
16
Peter Hoang
So
18:50
7:39
22
Josh Krisman
So
19:08
7:47
25
Kevin Tran
So
19:26
7:54
29
Tausif Ahmed
So
20:28
8:19
42
4 Serra
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:44
92:46
18:33
7:33
99 Eoin Carolan
-
17:09
6:58
9
Axel Shjeflo
-
17:55
7:17
12
Sean Hingorani
-
18:40
7:35
18
Ray Whelan
-
19:09
7:47
26
Torin Kingshill
-
19:53
8:05
34
Paul Medeiros
-
21:52
8:53
47




5 St. Francis
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:34
98:31
19:42
8:01
153 Aryan Sharif
-
18:50
7:39
21
Eric Graham
-
19:05
7:45
24
Randolph Abaya
-
19:16
7:50
27
Ernest Friday
-
19:56
8:06
36
Jerrold Thosness
-
21:24
8:42
45
Alex Grant
-
21:47
8:51
46
Ryan Morrison
-
22:42
9:14
52
6 Westmoor
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:09
99:21
19:52
8:05
160 Rupinder Bajwa
-
18:47
7:38
19
Ivan Szeto
-
18:48
7:39
20
Anthony Balancio
-
19:35
7:58
31
Travis Yee
-
20:15
8:14
40
Jomari Geronimo
-
21:56
8:55
50
Godfrey Ng
-
25:53
10:31
54




7 Riordan
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:48
98:59
19:48
8:03
166 Bradley Clark
-
19:22
7:52
28
Chris Sagnadas
-
19:46
8:02
32
Joniel Lemley
-
19:48
8:03
33
Marc Caramat
-
19:53
8:05
35
Trevor Woo
-
20:10
8:12
38
Francisco Alvarez
-
20:13
8:13
39
Joe Urrutia
-
22:39
9:12
51
8 Leland
5-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:29
100:30
20:06
8:10
175 Leo Cain
-
18:24
7:29
17
Hareesh Iyer
-
19:26
7:54
30
Nick Riqueros
-
20:09
8:11
37
Thor Pedersen
-
20:38
8:23
43
Dylan Lawrence
-
21:53
8:54
48
Alex Narayanan
-
21:53
8:54
49
Marek Moreno
-
25:24
10:20
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pearson Henni Las Lomas 15:22 6:15
2 Brandon Council Serra 15:34 6:20
3 Francisco Vargas Aragon 15:37 6:21
4 Francisco Velazco Latino College Prep 15:38 6:21
5 Liam Powes St. Ignatius 15:45 6:24
6 Francis De Los Reyes Westmoor 15:46 6:25
7 Rich Bassin St. Ignatius 15:49 6:26
8 Josh Franco Aragon 15:51 6:27
9 Sam Bouquin Las Lomas 16:00 6:30
10 Daniel Mathews Las Lomas 16:04 6:32
11 Paul Hwang St. Ignatius 16:05 6:32
12 Joe Singer St. Ignatius 16:06 6:33
13 Alex Fischer Las Lomas 16:07 6:33
14 Jefferson Hernandez Newark Memorial 16:16 6:37
15 Patrick Hagman Serra 16:17 6:37
16 Christian Carr St. Ignatius 16:30 6:42
17 Jr. Aredo Serra 16:36 6:45
18 Kevin Rivas Andrew Hill 16:46 6:49
19 Jake Philipps Las Lomas 16:51 6:51
20 Tamas Carli St. Lawrence 16:51 6:51
21 Jeff Thomson St. Ignatius 16:51 6:51
22 Adam Fess Las Lomas 16:53 6:52
23 Steven Nava Newark Memorial 16:57 6:53
24 Adam Sowan St. Ignatius 16:59 6:54
25 Tianlee Chu Lick-Wilmerding 17:00 6:55
26 Hensley Sy St. Ignatius 17:02 6:55
27 Ryan Thomas Serra 17:13 7:00
28 Oscar Pinedo Newark Memorial 17:17 7:02
29 Andy Nguyen Andrew Hill 17:23 7:04
30 Liam Fitzpatrick St. Ignatius 17:26 7:05
31 Pat Wong Westmoor 17:29 7:06
32 Thomas Bogott St. Ignatius 17:29 7:06
33 Morgan Rease Las Lomas 17:30 7:07
34 Alex Davis St. Francis 17:38 7:10
35 Bryan Torres Latino College Prep 17:40 7:11
36 Nikolai Sochan St. Lawrence 17:44 7:13
37 Edgar Hernandez Andrew Hill 17:46 7:13
38 Jack Cannice St. Ignatius 17:47 7:14
39 Tyler VanValkenburg Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:48 7:14 1/5 17/34 12/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Connor Mahoney Leland 17:51 7:15
41 Nick Deferrari Aragon 17:52 7:16
42 Ian Earley Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:53 7:16 2/5 18/34 10/14
43 Brandon Rivas Westmoor 17:56 7:17
44 Andrew Lin Aragon 17:57 7:18
45 Clinton Hill Riordan 18:06 7:21
46 Michael Nakamura Aragon 18:09 7:23
47 Sean O'donnell St. Ignatius 18:11 7:23
48 Stephen Chan Aragon 18:15 7:25
49 Eduardo Saldana Aragon 18:15 7:25
50 Mico Pagkalinawan Westmoor 18:16 7:26
51 Alex Weselho St. Francis 18:18 7:26
52 Jeff Choi Las Lomas 18:24 7:29
53 Joshua Mak Westmoor 18:25 7:29
54 Jacob Friedman Aragon 18:28 7:30
55 Justin Decicman St. Ignatius 18:32 7:32
56 Kevin Fulgham St. Ignatius 18:35 7:33
57 Matt Catanghal Westmoor 18:35 7:33
58 Omar Manoz Andrew Hill 18:35 7:33
59 Jorawar Gellon St. Lawrence 18:36 7:34
60 Brian Lafrance Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:37 7:34 3/5 23/34 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Jason Lopata Newark Memorial 18:38 7:34
62 Joe Palazzolo St. Ignatius 18:39 7:35
63 Chris Chan Aragon 18:40 7:35
64 Michael Bui Newark Memorial 18:42 7:36
65 Sean Keogh St. Lawrence 18:44 7:37
66 Blake Souza Newark Memorial 18:47 7:38
67 Luis Ramirez Newark Memorial 18:51 7:40
68 Steven Bustamante Andrew Hill 18:52 7:40
69 Dino Manalary Riordan 18:58 7:43
70 Wesley Chan Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:59 7:43 4/5 26/34 9/12
71 Jake Silvas St. Francis 19:01 7:44
72 David Olsen Newark Memorial 19:02 7:44
73 Jose Hernandez Lick-Wilmerding 19:03 7:45
74 Peter Tang Westmoor 19:06 7:46
75 Andrew Schilling St. Ignatius 19:08 7:47
76 Nick Arquiza St. Lawrence 19:12 7:48
77 Alex Garcialuna Aragon 19:20 7:52
78 Bodhie Kim Foulk Newark Memorial 19:21 7:52
79 Ives Ison Westmoor 19:25 7:54
80 Michael Ramirez Latino College Prep 19:26 7:54
81 Tomas Ortiz Newark Memorial 19:27 7:54
82 Thomas Steinke St. Francis 19:33 7:57
83 Justin Strong St. Lawrence 19:36 7:58
84 Shane Hansel Serra 19:39 7:59
85 Michael Banovac St. Francis 19:46 8:02
86 Ashish Velagapudi St. Lawrence 19:47 8:03
87 Timo Bitterli Leland 19:48 8:03
88 Ernie Reese Riordan 19:49 8:03
89 Ian Cordero Newark Memorial 19:57 8:07
90 Zach San Diego St. Lawrence 20:04 8:09
91 Reed Hawkings St. Francis 20:11 8:12
92 Turner Washington Westmoor 20:18 8:15
93 Eric Rom Andrew Hill 20:19 8:16
94 Joe Park St. Ignatius 20:52 8:29
95 Scott Sawamura Newark Memorial 21:14 8:38
96 Jonathan Hari Westmoor 21:54 8:54
97 Sam Carlson Las Lomas 22:09 9:00
98 Zach Pascual St. Lawrence 22:12 9:01
99 Oscar Cruz Latino College Prep 22:13 9:02
100 Johathan Gonzales Riordan 22:46 9:15
101 Gustavo Balladores Latino College Prep 22:56 9:19
102 Jacob Nacario St. Ignatius 23:31 9:34
103 Elliot Fiske St. Francis 23:31 9:34
104 Ben Clancey Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:01 9:46 5/5 33/34 11/11
105 Mark Larwood St. Lawrence 25:06 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
5-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:45
80:15
16:03
6:31
51 Liam Powes
-
15:45
6:24
5
Rich Bassin
-
15:49
6:26
7
Paul Hwang
-
16:05
6:32
11
Joe Singer
-
16:06
6:33
12
Christian Carr
-
16:30
6:42
16
Jeff Thomson
-
16:51
6:51
21
Adam Sowan
-
16:59
6:54
24
2 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:29
80:24
16:05
6:32
52 Pearson Henni
-
15:22
6:15
1
Sam Bouquin
-
16:00
6:30
9
Daniel Mathews
-
16:04
6:32
10
Alex Fischer
-
16:07
6:33
13
Jake Philipps
-
16:51
6:51
19
Adam Fess
-
16:53
6:52
22
Morgan Rease
-
17:30
7:07
29
3 Serra
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 4:05
85:19
17:04
6:56
121 Brandon Council
-
15:34
6:20
2
Patrick Hagman
-
16:17
6:37
15
Jr. Aredo
-
16:36
6:45
17
Ryan Thomas
-
17:13
7:00
25
Shane Hansel
-
19:39
7:59
62








4 Aragon
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:32
85:26
17:05
6:57
123 Francisco Vargas
-
15:37
6:21
3
Josh Franco
-
15:51
6:27
8
Nick Deferrari
-
17:52
7:16
35
Andrew Lin
-
17:57
7:18
38
Michael Nakamura
-
18:09
7:23
39
Stephen Chan
-
18:15
7:25
40
Eduardo Saldana
-
18:15
7:25
41
5 Westmoor
6-5-6-6-5
Gap: 2:39
87:52
17:34
7:09
157 Francis De Los Reyes
-
15:46
6:25
6
Pat Wong
-
17:29
7:06
28
Brandon Rivas
-
17:56
7:17
37
Mico Pagkalinawan
-
18:16
7:26
42
Joshua Mak
-
18:25
7:29
44
Matt Catanghal
-
18:35
7:33
45
Peter Tang
-
19:06
7:46
57
6 Newark Memorial
7-7-5-5-6
Gap: 2:26
87:50
17:34
7:08
162 Jefferson Hernandez
-
16:16
6:37
14
Steven Nava
-
16:57
6:53
23
Oscar Pinedo
-
17:17
7:02
26
Jason Lopata
-
18:38
7:34
49
Michael Bui
-
18:42
7:36
50
Blake Souza
-
18:47
7:38
52
Luis Ramirez
-
18:51
7:40
53
7 Andrew Hill
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
89:22
17:52
7:16
178 Kevin Rivas
-
16:46
6:49
18
Andy Nguyen
-
17:23
7:04
27
Edgar Hernandez
-
17:46
7:13
33
Omar Manoz
-
18:35
7:33
46
Steven Bustamante
-
18:52
7:40
54
Eric Rom
-
20:19
8:16
66




8 St. Lawrence
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:21
91:07
18:13
7:24
208 Tamas Carli
-
16:51
6:51
20
Nikolai Sochan
-
17:44
7:13
32
Jorawar Gellon
-
18:36
7:34
47
Sean Keogh
-
18:44
7:37
51
Nick Arquiza
-
19:12
7:48
58
Justin Strong
-
19:36
7:58
61
Ashish Velagapudi
-
19:47
8:03
64
9 Latino College Prep
4-6-8-9-9
Gap: 7:18
97:53
19:35
7:57
229 Francisco Velazco
-
15:38
6:21
4
Bryan Torres
-
17:40
7:11
31
Michael Ramirez
-
19:26
7:54
59
Oscar Cruz
-
22:13
9:02
67
Gustavo Balladores
-
22:56
9:19
68








10 Archbishop Mitty
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 6:13
97:18
19:28
7:55
243 Tyler VanValkenburg
Jr
17:48
7:14
34
Ian Earley
Sr
17:53
7:16
36
Brian Lafrance
Jr
18:37
7:34
48
Wesley Chan
Jr
18:59
7:43
55
Ben Clancey
Jr
24:01
9:46
70








11 St. Francis
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:08
94:16
18:51
7:40
252 Alex Davis
-
17:38
7:10
30
Alex Weselho
-
18:18
7:26
43
Jake Silvas
-
19:01
7:44
56
Thomas Steinke
-
19:33
7:57
60
Michael Banovac
-
19:46
8:02
63
Reed Hawkings
-
20:11
8:12
65
Elliot Fiske
-
23:31
9:34
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabrial Mclaman St. Francis 14:30 5:54
2 Sam Ernst Las Lomas 14:43 5:59
3 Matt Whitman Las Lomas 14:49 6:01
4 Kailen Swain Las Lomas 14:52 6:03
5 Josh Sambrano St. Francis 14:54 6:03
6 Riley Smith Las Lomas 14:55 6:04
7 Kelly Tarter Las Lomas 15:01 6:06
8 Robert Lacomble St. Francis 15:19 6:14
9 Alex Garlialuna Aragon 15:35 6:20
10 Emilio Garcia Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:39 6:22 1/10 5/34 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Jonathan Blanco Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:48 6:25 2/10 7/34 3/15
12 Grant Schulte Serra 15:52 6:27
13 Gautam Sonda Leland 15:52 6:27
14 Tyler Sisley Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:53 6:27 3/10 8/34 3/14
15 Leylan Kato Riordan 15:57 6:29
16 Cj Tait Hillsdale 15:58 6:29
17 Cameron Charron Newark Memorial 16:02 6:31
18 Skip Breen Serra 16:09 6:34
19 Derrick Chow Westmoor 16:16 6:37
20 Jack Herrera Aragon 16:22 6:39
21 Zach Nollette Leland 16:24 6:40
22 Phillip Henri Las Lomas 16:24 6:40
23 Darren Ching St. Ignatius 16:33 6:44
24 Tyler Liuy St. Ignatius 16:38 6:46
25 Matt Lentz Aragon 16:43 6:48
26 Ronan Sullivan Riordan 16:44 6:48
27 Jacob Pellegrino Las Lomas 16:46 6:49
28 Eric Baela Newark Memorial 16:49 6:50
29 Vince Han Westmoor 16:54 6:52
30 Jared O'shaughnessy Las Lomas 16:54 6:52
31 Joey Koblitz St. Ignatius 16:57 6:53
32 Karamjeet Mahal Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:01 6:55 4/10 13/34 2/13
33 Riley Auten St. Francis 17:05 6:57
34 Sami Alsamman Serra 17:10 6:59
35 Gaurav Begur St. Francis 17:14 7:00
36 Andreas Rubio St. Francis 17:15 7:01
37 Gabriel Newman Las Lomas 17:16 7:01
38 Corey Robinson Lick-Wilmerding 17:17 7:02
39 Robert Winget St. Francis 17:17 7:02
40 Preston Tam St. Ignatius 17:17 7:02
41 Avery Rock Lick-Wilmerding 17:18 7:02
42 Spencer Lim Westmoor 17:20 7:03
43 Emilio Navarrete Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:22 7:04 5/10 15/34 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Jack Crawford Lick-Wilmerding 17:23 7:04
45 Jack Alber St. Francis 17:23 7:04
46 James Evans Lick-Wilmerding 17:24 7:04
47 Steve Esmay Las Lomas 17:27 7:06
48 Jeffrey Garver St. Francis 17:31 7:07
49 Quinn Todzo Serra 17:34 7:08
50 Eric Pang St. Ignatius 17:39 7:10
51 Ben Kirsebom Las Lomas 17:39 7:10
52 Tony Martinez Lick-Wilmerding 17:41 7:11
53 Sankar Srinivasan Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:44 7:13 6/10 16/34 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Anthony Hoyt Serra 17:49 7:15
55 Thad Lampson Hillsdale 17:52 7:16
56 Doug Bassin St. Ignatius 17:54 7:17
57 David Clark St. Francis 17:54 7:17
58 Alex Taylor Las Lomas 18:02 7:20
59 Rey Macala Newark Memorial 18:02 7:20
60 Dominic Melchior St. Ignatius 18:05 7:21
61 Joseph Canta Westmoor 18:09 7:23
62 Josef Ayupan St. Francis 18:11 7:23
63 Gordon Barrows Serra 18:13 7:24
64 Srikesh Sriniras Fremont 18:16 7:26
65 Thomas Oropeza Riordan 18:16 7:26
66 Gabe Luke Fremont 18:19 7:27
67 Rick Miyagi Aragon 18:20 7:27
68 Grant Otewalt Fremont 18:22 7:28
69 Ben Smith St. Francis 18:25 7:29
70 Tony Wyerstle Riordan 18:26 7:30
71 Steven Hu St. Francis 18:26 7:30
72 Mike Win Westmoor 18:27 7:30
73 Justin Nolan Las Lomas 18:28 7:30
74 Brendan Kiely Hillsdale 18:28 7:30
75 Chris Elliott St. Ignatius 18:28 7:30
76 Zach Martin Riordan 18:32 7:32
77 Collin Mielke Leland 18:33 7:32
78 Henry Jeng St. Francis 18:33 7:32
79 Ross Mcfadyen Leland 18:40 7:35
80 Anjo Cordero Newark Memorial 18:43 7:37
81 Adrian Chmielewski Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:45 7:37 7/10 24/34 4/9
82 Shane Smith Leland 18:48 7:39
83 Will Rivera Aragon 18:51 7:40
84 Justin Low St. Ignatius 18:52 7:40
85 Chris Chu Westmoor 18:53 7:41
86 Tywen Kelly Lick-Wilmerding 19:02 7:44
87 Josh Beasley St. Francis 19:06 7:46
88 Daniel Amaro Las Lomas 19:09 7:47
89 Brian Mcfadyen St. Francis 19:35 7:58
90 Elias Paz Alma Heights 19:39 7:59
91 David Ticzon Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:39 7:59 8/10 29/34 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Zeebo Goulden Santa Cruz 19:39 7:59
93 Ry Storey-fisher Lick-Wilmerding 19:44 8:01
94 Gabriel Mead-newton Santa Cruz 19:44 8:01
95 Eric Bender Leland 19:47 8:03
96 Jonathan Wang Alma Heights 19:48 8:03
97 Shivraj Kodak Hillsdale 20:01 8:08
98 Brandon Cross Fremont 20:03 8:09
99 Nicholas Lansang Aragon 20:05 8:10
100 Nichil Stewart Lick-Wilmerding 20:05 8:10
101 Matthew Cheong Lick-Wilmerding 20:06 8:10
102 Ankit Patanaik St. Francis 20:07 8:11
103 Ben Glikbarg Serra 20:11 8:12
104 Casey Williams Las Lomas 20:13 8:13
105 Winston Hill Riordan 20:20 8:16
106 Geoffrey Lang Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:20 8:16 9/10 30/34 5/7
107 Andy Oh Alma Heights 20:23 8:17
108 Brian Chau Westmoor 20:28 8:19
109 Kevin Leutzinger Las Lomas 20:33 8:21
110 Sohun Patanaik St. Francis 20:30 8:20
111 Matthew Aredo Serra 20:41 8:24
112 Rudy Aquino Riordan 20:53 8:29
113 Jonathan Yoe St. Ignatius 21:08 8:35
114 Chandrabb Akireddy St. Francis 21:12 8:37
115 Andrew Chu Westmoor 21:16 8:39
116 Daichi Ikeda Fremont 21:16 8:39
117 Javed Soria Riordan 21:24 8:42
118 Justin Venya Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:24 8:42 10/10 32/34 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Michael Konopelski Las Lomas 21:37 8:47
120 Eric Marroquin Riordan 21:50 8:53
121 Chris Dela Cruz Riordan 21:56 8:55
122 Jeremiah Borja Riordan 22:02 8:57
123 Rodger Pang Las Lomas 22:04 8:58
124 Dominic Ferrari Serra 22:23 9:06
125 David Shif Las Lomas 22:31 9:09
126 Andrew Lee Las Lomas 22:31 9:09
127 Artem Ivanou St. Francis 22:48 9:16
128 Joseph Gilby Serra 23:04 9:23
129 Joseph Flores Las Lomas 23:27 9:32
130 Clay Tilton Lick-Wilmerding 24:08 9:49
131 Juan Carlos Leyva Newark Memorial 24:30 9:58
132 Jerry Lue Leland 26:48 10:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
74:20
14:52
6:03
22 Sam Ernst
-
14:43
5:59
2
Matt Whitman
-
14:49
6:01
3
Kailen Swain
-
14:52
6:03
4
Riley Smith
-
14:55
6:04
6
Kelly Tarter
-
15:01
6:06
7
Phillip Henri
-
16:24
6:40
21
Jacob Pellegrino
-
16:46
6:49
26
2 St. Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
79:02
15:48
6:26
78 Gabrial Mclaman
-
14:30
5:54
1
Josh Sambrano
-
14:54
6:03
5
Robert Lacomble
-
15:19
6:14
8
Riley Auten
-
17:05
6:57
31
Gaurav Begur
-
17:14
7:00
33
Andreas Rubio
-
17:15
7:01
34
Robert Winget
-
17:17
7:02
36
3 Archbishop Mitty
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
81:43
16:21
6:39
105 Emilio Garcia
Fr
15:39
6:22
10
Jonathan Blanco
Fr
15:48
6:25
11
Tyler Sisley
Fr
15:53
6:27
14
Karamjeet Mahal
Fr
17:01
6:55
30
Emilio Navarrete
Fr
17:22
7:04
40
Sankar Srinivasan
Fr
17:44
7:13
46
Adrian Chmielewski
Fr
18:45
7:37
64
4 Serra
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:57
84:34
16:55
6:53
151 Grant Schulte
-
15:52
6:27
12
Skip Breen
-
16:09
6:34
17
Sami Alsamman
-
17:10
6:59
32
Quinn Todzo
-
17:34
7:08
43
Anthony Hoyt
-
17:49
7:15
47
Gordon Barrows
-
18:13
7:24
52
Ben Glikbarg
-
20:11
8:12
73
5 St. Ignatius
10-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:06
85:04
17:01
6:55
155 Darren Ching
-
16:33
6:44
22
Tyler Liuy
-
16:38
6:46
23
Joey Koblitz
-
16:57
6:53
29
Preston Tam
-
17:17
7:02
37
Eric Pang
-
17:39
7:10
44
Doug Bassin
-
17:54
7:17
48
Dominic Melchior
-
18:05
7:21
50
6 Aragon
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:16
85:51
17:10
6:59
174 Alex Garlialuna
-
15:35
6:20
9
Jack Herrera
-
16:22
6:39
19
Matt Lentz
-
16:43
6:48
24
Rick Miyagi
-
18:20
7:27
56
Will Rivera
-
18:51
7:40
66
Nicholas Lansang
-
20:05
8:10
72




7 Westmoor
9-10-7-7-7
Gap: 2:11
87:06
17:25
7:05
195 Derrick Chow
-
16:16
6:37
18
Vince Han
-
16:54
6:52
28
Spencer Lim
-
17:20
7:03
39
Joseph Canta
-
18:09
7:23
51
Mike Win
-
18:27
7:30
59
Chris Chu
-
18:53
7:41
67
Brian Chau
-
20:28
8:19
75
8 Lick-Wilmerding
11-11-11-10-8
Gap: 0:24
87:03
17:25
7:05
201 Corey Robinson
-
17:17
7:02
35
Avery Rock
-
17:18
7:02
38
Jack Crawford
-
17:23
7:04
41
James Evans
-
17:24
7:04
42
Tony Martinez
-
17:41
7:11
45
Tywen Kelly
-
19:02
7:44
68
Ry Storey-fisher
-
19:44
8:01
69
9 Riordan
7-7-9-8-9
Gap: 2:35
87:55
17:35
7:09
212 Leylan Kato
-
15:57
6:29
15
Ronan Sullivan
-
16:44
6:48
25
Thomas Oropeza
-
18:16
7:26
54
Tony Wyerstle
-
18:26
7:30
58
Zach Martin
-
18:32
7:32
60
Winston Hill
-
20:20
8:16
74
Rudy Aquino
-
20:53
8:29
76
10 Leland
6-6-9-10-10
Gap: 2:56
88:17
17:39
7:11
221 Gautam Sonda
-
15:52
6:27
13
Zach Nollette
-
16:24
6:40
20
Collin Mielke
-
18:33
7:32
61
Ross Mcfadyen
-
18:40
7:35
62
Shane Smith
-
18:48
7:39
65
Eric Bender
-
19:47
8:03
70
Jerry Lue
-
26:48
10:54
79
11 Newark Memorial
8-8-8-9-11
Gap: 8:28
94:06
18:49
7:39
233 Cameron Charron
-
16:02
6:31
16
Eric Baela
-
16:49
6:50
27
Rey Macala
-
18:02
7:20
49
Anjo Cordero
-
18:43
7:37
63
Juan Carlos Leyva
-
24:30
9:58
78








12 Fremont
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:00
96:16
19:15
7:50
313 Srikesh Sriniras
-
18:16
7:26
53
Gabe Luke
-
18:19
7:27
55
Grant Otewalt
-
18:22
7:28
57
Brandon Cross
-
20:03
8:09
71
Daichi Ikeda
-
21:16
8:39
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
84:47
16:57
6:54
19 Phillip Henri
-
16:24
6:40
1
Jacob Pellegrino
-
16:46
6:49
2
Jared O'shaughnessy
-
16:54
6:52
3
Gabriel Newman
-
17:16
7:01
5
Steve Esmay
-
17:27
7:06
8
Ben Kirsebom
-
17:39
7:10
10
Alex Taylor
-
18:02
7:20
14
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
87:20
17:28
7:06
39 Andreas Rubio
-
17:15
7:01
4
Robert Winget
-
17:17
7:02
6
Jack Alber
-
17:23
7:04
7
Jeffrey Garver
-
17:31
7:07
9
David Clark
-
17:54
7:17
13
Josef Ayupan
-
18:11
7:23
16
Ben Smith
-
18:25
7:29
18
3 St. Ignatius
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:14
94:27
18:53
7:41
99 Doug Bassin
-
17:54
7:17
12
Dominic Melchior
-
18:05
7:21
15
Chris Elliott
-
18:28
7:30
19
Justin Low
-
18:52
7:40
21
Jonathan Yoe
-
21:08
8:35
32








4 Archbishop Mitty
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:40
97:52
19:34
7:57
117 Sankar Srinivasan
Fr
17:44
7:13
11
Adrian Chmielewski
Fr
18:45
7:37
20
David Ticzon
Fr
19:39
7:59
23
Geoffrey Lang
Fr
20:20
8:16
29
Justin Venya
Fr
21:24
8:42
34








5 Lick-Wilmerding
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 5:06
103:05
20:37
8:23
137 Tywen Kelly
-
19:02
7:44
22
Ry Storey-fisher
-
19:44
8:01
24
Nichil Stewart
-
20:05
8:10
25
Matthew Cheong
-
20:06
8:10
26
Clay Tilton
-
24:08
9:49
40








6 Serra
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:51
104:32
20:54
8:30
151 Gordon Barrows
-
18:13
7:24
17
Ben Glikbarg
-
20:11
8:12
27
Matthew Aredo
-
20:41
8:24
30
Dominic Ferrari
-
22:23
9:06
38
Joseph Gilby
-
23:04
9:23
39








7 Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:36
106:23
21:17
8:39
163 Winston Hill
-
20:20
8:16
28
Rudy Aquino
-
20:53
8:29
31
Javed Soria
-
21:24
8:42
33
Eric Marroquin
-
21:50
8:53
35
Chris Dela Cruz
-
21:56
8:55
36
Jeremiah Borja
-
22:02
8:57
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.