Archbishop Mitty Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/14/00

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bowers, Megan Sr JV 26:17 8:55 2.95 58/84 1/1 10/14 17/21 25:34 25:34 25:34
Coluin, Sophie So F/S 30:08 10:13 2.95 141/153 6/7 13/14 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fono, Jen Jr V 22:27 7:37 2.95 88/159 2/6 2/14 19/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Giovanetti, Amanda Jr F/S 24:45 8:23 2.95 64/153 2/7 8/14 15/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Glass, Rachel Jr F/S 26:40 9:02 2.95 100/153 4/7 11/14 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hernandez, Iliana Fr V 23:35 8:00 2.95 108/159 6/6 6/14 10/16
Motroni, Kate Fr F/S 32:41 11:05 2.95 150/153 7/7 14/14 8/8
Nolan, Clairo Fr F/S 24:31 8:19 2.95 59/153 1/7 7/14 23/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pas, Amber Sr F/S 25:03 8:29 2.95 70/153 3/7 9/14 10/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pound, Allie Fr V 21:32 7:18 2.95 66/159 1/6 1/14 24/35
Ritter, Megan Sr V 23:12 7:52 2.95 101/159 4/6 4/14 14/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Romgel, Veronica So V 23:16 7:53 2.95 103/159 5/6 5/14 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stransen, Jessica Fr F/S 27:24 9:17 2.95 112/153 5/7 12/14 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wuerz, Stephanie Jr V 23:02 7:48 2.95 98/159 3/6 3/14 16/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/21 113:29
1:44
2.95 7:42 7:18 7:53 392 6:19 108:54 99:11 Allie Pound (57), Jen Fono (75), Stephanie Wuerz (85), Megan Ritter (87), Veronica Romgel (88)
F/S 1st 5 12/13 128:23
2:53
2.95 8:42 8:19 9:17 279 7:24 121:22 121:22 121:22 Clairo Nolan (45), Amanda Giovanetti (47), Amber Pas (52), Rachel Glass (64), Jessica Stransen (71)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alejandra Barrient Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:06 6:08
2 Ruth Graham So GUNN 18:13 6:11
3 Michelle Gallagher So MERCY B. 18:29 6:16
4 Leah Demarchena Jr NOTRE DAME 18:34 6:18
5 Raquel Barrientos So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:36 6:18
6 Jenny Lewis So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:41 6:20
7 Shiloh Whiting Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:48 6:22
8 Laura Muller Jr WOODLAND 18:51 6:23
9 Hillary Schwarzbac Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:58 6:26
10 Valeria Delgado So BUCHANAN 19:06 6:28
11 Natalie Garcia Sr BUCHANAN 19:14 6:31
12 Monica Garcia Sr WOODLAND 19:16 6:32
13 Julia Gordon Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:18 6:33
14 Phyliss Blanchard Fr RANCHO COTATE 19:24 6:35
15 Jessica Laslovich Fr BUCHANAN 19:26 6:35
16 Sabrina Johnson So CLOVIS 19:32 6:37
17 Karis Wilson So BUCHANAN 19:37 6:39
18 Amy Townsend Jr NOTRE DAME 19:37 6:39
19 Lindsey Christman Jr HARBOR 19:41 6:40
20 Loie Hollowell Sr WOODLAND 19:43 6:41
21 Becky Bremenkemp So CLOVIS 19:44 6:41
22 Hannah Anderson So SOQUEL 19:44 6:41
23 Kristin Funck Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 19:45 6:42
24 Alisa Gammon Jr HALF MOON BAY 19:52 6:44
25 Rachel Yarrington Fr NOTRE DAME 19:54 6:45
26 Maja Ruznic Sr I.S.A. 19:55 6:45
27 Sunny Arada Jr BUCHANAN 19:56 6:45
28 Connie Mata Jr WATSONVILLE 19:57 6:46
29 Kristy Barrus Jr CLOVIS 20:01 6:47
30 Alana Levinson So CASTILLEJA 20:05 6:48
31 Carol Goodwin Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 20:08 6:49
32 Meredith Heilbut Sr BUCHANAN 20:18 6:53
33 Abbey Wilson Jr HARBOR 20:20 6:54
34 Carrie Lovejoy Sr BUCHANAN 20:21 6:54
35 Allison Maddux So HARBOR 20:28 6:56
36 Nikki Espinoza Sr CLOVIS 20:30 6:57
37 Laura Albrecht Jr HARBOR 20:31 6:57
38 Megan Cearly So WOODLAND 20:31 6:57
39 Tara Hawkins So CLOVIS 20:33 6:58
40 Danielle Bisho Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:37 6:59
41 Allison Schmidt So SAN BENITO 20:37 6:59
42 Teresa Gill Sr SOQUEL 20:38 7:00
43 Katherine Brill Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:40 7:00
44 Laura Brill Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:44 7:02
45 Mary Luna Jr GUNN 20:46 7:02
46 Mary Maleta So SOQUEL 20:52 7:04
47 Molly Doyle So SOQUEL 20:53 7:05
48 Bahati Bodden Sr JAMES LOGAN 20:54 7:05
49 Allison Mcguire Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:54 7:05
50 Katie Caulfield Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:00 7:07
51 Melissa Cohen So SOQUEL 21:07 7:09
52 Rachel Restani Jr HALF MOON BAY 21:09 7:10
53 Isa Barth-rogers Sr LICK-WILMERDINS 21:12 7:11
54 Irene Esperiweta Jr W.C. OVERFELT 21:14 7:12
55 Madeline Flint So NOTRE DAME 21:15 7:12
56 Erika Stageberg Jr LICK-WILMERDINS 21:15 7:12
57 Ellen Beebe So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:16 7:13
58 Stacey Nakano Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:19 7:14
59 Sonya Spaulding So ST. FRANCIS 21:20 7:14
60 Hilda Morales So GUNDERSON 21:24 7:15
61 Nicole Delia Fr RANCHO COTATE 21:25 7:16
62 Hannah Coombe Sr CARMEL 21:26 7:16
63 Brookie Detterman Fr SOQUEL 21:27 7:16
64 Katie Barrus Jr CLOVIS 21:30 7:17
65 Laoven Charles Jr RANCHO COTATE 21:31 7:18
66 Allie Pound Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:32 7:18 1/6 1/14 24/35
67 Elise Sellers Jr SOQUEL 21:33 7:18
68 Elizabeth Gress Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:35 7:19
69 Julia Schmiess So SALINAS 21:36 7:19
70 Gina Restani Fr HALF MOON BAY 21:36 7:19
71 Erica Yung So GUNN 21:37 7:20
72 Sigolene Ortega Jr HARBOR 21:37 7:20
73 Brenda Gonzales Jr NOTRE DAME 21:51 7:24
74 Jessamyn Conell-pr Jr GUNN 21:52 7:25
75 Lacey Hughey So HALF MOON BAY 21:55 7:26
76 Jeanette Timko So NOTRE DAME 21:58 7:27
77 Karen Ring So CASTILLEJA 22:01 7:28
78 Melissa Paquin Sr CARMEL 22:03 7:28
79 Doreen Buttery Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 22:03 7:28
80 Jessica Hewins Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:04 7:29
81 Erin Hall Sr MOUTAIN VIEW 22:06 7:29
82 Eileen Bocanegra Jr SAN BENITO 22:07 7:30
83 Sarah Romo Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:09 7:31
84 Sarah Mackota Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:14 7:32
85 Nicola Fung Jr SALINAS 22:15 7:33
86 Adrai Hernandez Jr SAN BENITO 22:18 7:34
87 Anna Lara Jr GILROY 22:23 7:35
88 Jen Fono Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:27 7:37 2/6 2/14 19/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Evelyn Bocanegra Jr SAN BENITO 22:29 7:37
90 Katherine Magid Jr GUNN 22:40 7:41
91 Stephanie Lago Jr HALF MOON BAY 22:41 7:41
92 Elizabeth Martin-c So ST. IGNATIUS 22:42 7:42
93 Sandra Cooke Jr MERCY B. 22:43 7:42
94 Ellen Thompson Fr MERCY B. 22:43 7:42
95 Dalia Magana So YERBA BUENA 22:44 7:42
96 Jenna Dryden Jr SAN BENITO 22:46 7:43
97 Nicole Fisher Jr HARBOR 22:56 7:46
98 Stephanie Wuerz Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:02 7:48 3/6 3/14 16/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Emily Moss Sr CARMEL 23:04 7:49
100 Sonia Gutiernez Jr W.C. OVERFELT 23:10 7:51
101 Megan Ritter Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:12 7:52 4/6 4/14 14/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Laura Schmeiss Sr SALINAS 23:16 7:53
103 Veronica Romgel So Archbishop Mitty 23:16 7:53 5/6 5/14 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Daisy Lamont Fr HALF MOON BAY 23:20 7:55
105 Eva Markiwicz Jr CASTILLEJA 23:32 7:59
106 Erendira Reyes So YERBA BUENA 23:34 7:59
107 Kelsey Wiegmann Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:34 7:59
108 Iliana Hernandez Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:35 8:00 6/6 6/14 10/16
109 Maria Plasencia Jr WOODLAND 23:36 8:00
110 Stacey Crumine So WOODLAND 23:40 8:01
111 Jennifer Valladao Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:52 8:05
112 Paulina Guerrero So YERBA BUENA 23:53 8:06
113 Hoa Tran Sr INDEPENDENCE 23:56 8:07
114 Karla Martinez Jr INDEPENDENCE 24:00 8:08
115 Becky Alcantar Jr WATSONVILLE 24:00 8:08
116 Liliana Bailon So YERBA BUENA 24:02 8:09
117 Blair Gabler Jr RANCHO COTATE 24:06 8:10
118 Elena Lopez Sr SANTA TERESA 24:09 8:11
119 Chelsea Elder Sr HARBOR 24:22 8:16
120 Tamsen Lee Jr GUNDERSON 24:38 8:21
121 Sainia Rogers So CASTILLEJA 24:38 8:21
122 Celia Arzate So YERBA BUENA 24:40 8:22
123 Van Tran Jr ANDREW HILL 24:41 8:22
124 Sayako Uchida So GILROY 24:43 8:23
125 Lauren Olds Jr CARMEL 24:46 8:24
126 Amy Tran Jr INDEPENDENCE 24:50 8:25
127 Karen Lee Sr GUNDERSON 24:54 8:26
128 Ashley Crandell Fr MERCY B. 24:59 8:28
129 Maria Torres So FRESNO 25:00 8:28
130 Thanh Nguyen Jr INDEPENDENCE 25:03 8:29
131 Sheweet Abraham Fr GUNDERSON 25:09 8:32
132 Allison Smith Jr WESTMONT 25:23 8:36
133 Karen Dehnert Jr CASTILLEJA 25:24 8:37
134 Sophie Kornberg Jr CASTILLEJA 25:27 8:38
135 Rasianamar Sandhu Jr LINCOLN 25:28 8:38
136 Pedro Lopez Sr ALISAL 25:35 8:40
137 Sarah Lim Jr CASTILLEJA 25:51 8:46
138 Danny Rios So ALISAL 26:14 8:54
139 Elena Sumintec So YERBA BUENA 26:15 8:54
140 Emmer Fields Sr LINCOLN 26:23 8:57
141 Caitlin Travaille So CARMEL 26:24 8:57
142 Esperanzu Calles Jr HARBOR 26:28 8:58
143 Jessica Jang Jr CARMEL 26:32 9:00
144 Megan Travaille So CARMEL 26:33 9:00
145 Ashley White Fr HALF MOON BAY 26:40 9:02
146 Charlotte Erickson So INDEPENDENCE 27:02 9:10
147 Tiffony Nguyen Fr GUNDERSON 27:42 9:23
148 Chris Sagor So GUNDERSON 27:57 9:28
149 Mia Simmons Sr WESTMONT 28:09 9:33
150 Delores Curran So FRESNO 28:12 9:34
151 Jj Garcia Sr ALISAL 28:22 9:37
152 Manuela Rodriguez Jr FRESNO 28:55 9:48
153 Elizabeth Hamilton Fr LINCOLN 29:02 9:51
154 Anastasia Potseleu Fr MERCY B. 29:25 9:58
155 Cat Abad Jr MERCY B. 29:29 10:00
156 Alejandra Zuniga So YERBA BUENA 29:32 10:01
157 Beatrice Cantano Sr FRESNO 29:45 10:05
158 Brenda Leal Jr FRESNO 29:46 10:05
159 Mary Beale Fr GILROY 30:47 10:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SAN LORENZO VALLEY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
93:09
18:38
6:19
28 Alejandr Barrient
Sr
18:06
6:08
1
Raquel Barrient
So
18:36
6:18
5
Jenny Lewis
So
18:41
6:20
6
Shiloh Whiting
Sr
18:48
6:22
7
Hillary Schwarzb
Jr
18:58
6:26
9
Ellen Beebe
So
21:16
7:13
50
Sarah Romo
Jr
22:09
7:31
72
2 BUCHANAN
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
97:19
19:28
6:36
76 Valeria Delgado
So
19:06
6:28
10
Natalie Garcia
Sr
19:14
6:31
11
Jessica Laslovic
Fr
19:26
6:35
14
Karis Wilson
So
19:37
6:39
16
Sunny Arada
Jr
19:56
6:45
25
Meredith Heilbut
Sr
20:18
6:53
29
Carrie Lovejoy
Sr
20:21
6:54
31
3 CLOVIS
8-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:01
100:20
20:04
6:48
130 Sabrina Johnson
So
19:32
6:37
15
Becky Bremenke
So
19:44
6:41
20
Kristy Barrus
Jr
20:01
6:47
26
Nikki Espinoza
Sr
20:30
6:57
33
Tara Hawkins
So
20:33
6:58
36
Katie Barrus
Jr
21:30
7:17
56




4 NOTRE DAME
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:17
101:11
20:14
6:52
157 Leah Demarche
Jr
18:34
6:18
4
Amy Townsend
Jr
19:37
6:39
17
Rachel Yarringt
Fr
19:54
6:45
24
Madeline Flint
So
21:15
7:12
49
Brenda Gonzales
Jr
21:51
7:24
63
Jeanette Timko
So
21:58
7:27
66




5 WOODLAND
5-2-3-3-5
Gap: 4:45
101:57
20:23
6:55
168 Laura Muller
Jr
18:51
6:23
8
Monica Garcia
Sr
19:16
6:32
12
Loie Hollowel
Sr
19:43
6:41
19
Megan Cearly
So
20:31
6:57
35
Maria Plasenci
Jr
23:36
8:00
94
Stacey Crumine
So
23:40
8:01
95




6 HARBOR
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:56
102:37
20:31
6:57
176 Lindsey Christma
Jr
19:41
6:40
18
Abbey Wilson
Jr
20:20
6:54
30
Allison Maddux
So
20:28
6:56
32
Laura Albrecht
Jr
20:31
6:57
34
Sigolene Ortega
Jr
21:37
7:20
62
Nicole Fisher
Jr
22:56
7:46
84
Chelsea Elder
Sr
24:22
8:16
101
7 ST. FRANCIS
7-9-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
102:56
20:35
6:59
191 Julia Gordon
Jr
19:18
6:33
13
Katherin Brill
Jr
20:40
7:00
40
Laura Brill
Jr
20:44
7:02
41
Allison Mcguire
Fr
20:54
7:05
45
Sonya Spauldin
So
21:20
7:14
52
Jessica Hewins
Jr
22:04
7:29
70




8 SOQUEL
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:23
103:14
20:39
7:00
194 Hannah Anderson
So
19:44
6:41
21
Teresa Gill
Sr
20:38
7:00
39
Mary Maleta
So
20:52
7:04
43
Molly Doyle
So
20:53
7:05
44
Melissa Cohen
So
21:07
7:09
47
Brookie Detterma
Fr
21:27
7:16
55
Elise Sellers
Jr
21:33
7:18
58
9 GUNN
2-6-10-9-9
Gap: 4:27
105:08
21:02
7:08
246 Ruth Graham
So
18:13
6:11
2
Mary Luna
Jr
20:46
7:02
42
Erica Yung
So
21:37
7:20
61
Jessamyn Conell-p
Jr
21:52
7:25
64
Katherin Magid
Jr
22:40
7:41
77








10 PIEDMONT HILLS
11-8-8-10-10
Gap: 4:07
107:07
21:25
7:16
266 Kristin Funck
Jr
19:45
6:42
22
Carol Goodwin
Fr
20:08
6:49
28
Stacey Nakano
Sr
21:19
7:14
51
Doreen Buttery
Fr
22:03
7:28
69
Jennifer Valladao
Jr
23:52
8:05
96








11 HALF MOON BAY
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:49
107:13
21:27
7:16
274 Alisa Gammon
Jr
19:52
6:44
23
Rachel Restani
Jr
21:09
7:10
48
Gina Restani
Fr
21:36
7:19
60
Lacey Hughey
So
21:55
7:26
65
Stephani Lago
Jr
22:41
7:41
78
Daisy Lamont
Fr
23:20
7:55
89
Ashley White
Fr
26:40
9:02
119
12 ST. IGNATIUS
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:05
108:08
21:38
7:20
294 Danielle Bisho
Sr
20:37
6:59
37
Katie Caulfiel
Sr
21:00
7:07
46
Elizabet Gress
Jr
21:35
7:19
59
Sarah Mackota
Fr
22:14
7:32
73
Elizabet Martin-c
So
22:42
7:42
79
Kelsey Wiegmann
Jr
23:34
7:59
92




13 SAN BENITO
15-15-14-13-13
Gap: 2:09
110:17
22:03
7:29
342 Allison Schmidt
So
20:37
6:59
38
Eileen Bocanegr
Jr
22:07
7:30
71
Adrai Hernande
Jr
22:18
7:34
74
Evelyn Bocanegr
Jr
22:29
7:37
76
Jenna Dryden
Jr
22:46
7:43
83








14 Archbishop Mitty
18-17-17-16-14
Gap: 1:44
113:29
22:42
7:42
392 Allie Pound
Fr
21:32
7:18
57
Jen Fono
Jr
22:27
7:37
75
Stephani Wuerz
Jr
23:02
7:48
85
Megan Ritter
Sr
23:12
7:52
87
Veronica Romgel
So
23:16
7:53
88
Iliana Hernande
Fr
23:35
8:00
93




15 MERCY B.
3-12-13-14-15
Gap: 10:56
118:19
23:40
8:01
397 Michelle Gallaghe
So
18:29
6:16
3
Sandra Cooke
Jr
22:43
7:42
80
Ellen Thompson
Fr
22:43
7:42
81
Ashley Crandell
Fr
24:59
8:28
108
Anastasi Potseleu
Fr
29:25
9:58
125
Cat Abad
Jr
29:29
10:00
126




16 CASTILLEJA
13-14-15-15-16
Gap: 5:19
115:40
23:08
7:51
399 Alana Levinson
So
20:05
6:48
27
Karen Ring
So
22:01
7:28
67
Eva Markiwic
Jr
23:32
7:59
90
Sainia Rogers
So
24:38
8:21
103
Karen Dehnert
Jr
25:24
8:37
112
Sophie Kornberg
Jr
25:27
8:38
113
Sarah Lim
Jr
25:51
8:46
114
17 CARMEL
17-16-16-17-17
Gap: 4:58
117:43
23:33
7:59
429 Hannah Coombe
Sr
21:26
7:16
54
Melissa Paquin
Sr
22:03
7:28
68
Emily Moss
Sr
23:04
7:49
86
Lauren Olds
Jr
24:46
8:24
105
Caitlin Travaill
So
26:24
8:57
116
Jessica Jang
Jr
26:32
9:00
117
Megan Travaill
So
26:33
9:00
118
18 YERBA BUENA
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:56
118:53
23:47
8:04
474 Dalia Magana
So
22:44
7:42
82
Erendira Reyes
So
23:34
7:59
91
Paulina Guerrero
So
23:53
8:06
97
Liliana Bailon
So
24:02
8:09
100
Celia Arzate
So
24:40
8:22
104
Elena Sumintec
So
26:15
8:54
115
Alejandr Zuniga
So
29:32
10:01
127
19 GUNDERSON
16-18-18-19-19
Gap: 6:18
123:47
24:45
8:24
494 Hilda Morales
So
21:24
7:15
53
Tamsen Lee
Jr
24:38
8:21
102
Karen Lee
Sr
24:54
8:26
107
Sheweet Abraham
Fr
25:09
8:32
111
Tiffony Nguyen
Fr
27:42
9:23
121
Chris Sagor
So
27:57
9:28
122




20 INDEPENDENCE
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:06
124:51
24:58
8:28
533 Hoa Tran
Sr
23:56
8:07
98
Karla Martinez
Jr
24:00
8:08
99
Amy Tran
Jr
24:50
8:25
106
Thanh Nguyen
Jr
25:03
8:29
110
Charlott Erickson
So
27:02
9:10
120








21 FRESNO
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:46
141:38
28:20
9:36
613 Maria Torres
So
25:00
8:28
109
Delores Curran
So
28:12
9:34
123
Manuela Rodrigue
Jr
28:55
9:48
124
Beatrice Cantano
Sr
29:45
10:05
128
Brenda Leal
Jr
29:46
10:05
129








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Loi Perez Jr BUCHANAN 20:51 7:04
2 Katie Lockhart Sr BUCHANAN 21:12 7:11
3 Melinda Lipanovich Sr EAST UNION 21:21 7:14
4 Stephane Ganzler Jr EAST UNION 21:31 7:18
5 Vanessa James Jr WILLOW GLEN 21:49 7:24
6 Merry Lin-lee Jr LOWELL 22:00 7:27
7 Aria Velasco Jr WOODLAND 22:06 7:29
8 Janelle Marlowe Jr EAST UNION 22:11 7:31
9 Sarah Krall So CLOVIS 22:16 7:33
10 Aimee Spray Jr BUCHANAN 22:18 7:34
11 Danielle Sheehan Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:28 7:37
12 Theresa Radvanyi Sr SOQUEL 22:29 7:37
13 Leah Mattei So NOTRE DAME 22:31 7:38
14 Ashlee Holmes So CLOVIS 22:35 7:39
15 Maricruz Robles Sr KING CITY 22:39 7:41
16 Sarah Gray Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:41 7:41
17 Dina Contreras Jr SAN BENITO 22:44 7:42
18 Aisha Kamala So SOQUEL 22:49 7:44
19 Kristen Moore So LOWELL 22:56 7:46
20 Kate Gibson Jr SANTA CATALINA 23:13 7:52
21 Grace Yoshitsugu Jr LOWELL 23:19 7:54
22 Devon Gillard Jr CLOVIS 23:22 7:55
23 Elaine Harris Fr LOWELL 23:25 7:56
24 Jacqueline Oh Jr LOWELL 23:30 7:58
25 Rachel Mcquaid Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:37 8:00
26 Paloma Mavarro Jr KING CITY 23:52 8:05
27 Amanda Venegas So CLOVIS 23:52 8:05
28 Sara Spowart Jr SANTA CATALINA 23:53 8:06
29 Alana Stewart So SANTA CATALINA 23:56 8:07
30 Katie Farnham Sr CLOVIS 23:56 8:07
31 Megan Zabala So SANTA CATALINA 24:06 8:10
32 Molly Berenjfooros Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:07 8:11
33 Sarah Zerzan Fr NOTRE DAME 24:09 8:11
34 Susie Wakerly Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:09 8:11
35 Victoria Lau So LOWELL 24:10 8:12
36 Tara Meyer Fr NOTRE DAME 24:13 8:13
37 Sophanny Chea So LOWELL 24:30 8:18
38 Katherine Parker So SAN BENITO 24:32 8:19
39 Catherine Anderson Jr NOTRE DAME 24:40 8:22
40 Keyy Neary So NOTRE DAME 24:40 8:22
41 Beth Morales Jr SAN BENITO 24:44 8:23
42 Shelby Hoppis Jr NOTRE DAME 24:54 8:26
43 Carolyn World Fr NOTRE DAME 24:54 8:26
44 Amanda Laslovich Sr BUCHANAN 24:59 8:28
45 Jessica Brown Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:06 8:31
46 Laura Jackson Jr WILLOW GLEN 25:13 8:33
47 Andrea Miller Jr WILLOW GLEN 25:14 8:33
48 Tali Manber Jr GUNN 25:14 8:33
49 Lauren Holden Fr SANTA CATALINA 25:14 8:33
50 Ayesha Rahim Jr SANTA TERESA 25:15 8:34
51 Jennifer Dickson Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:41 8:42
52 Marisa Armanino Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:43 8:43
53 Elayne Arterburn Jr EAST UNION 25:50 8:45
54 Heather Carthy Fr NOTRE DAME 25:51 8:46
55 Dianna Lawrence Jr ST. IGNATIUS 25:56 8:47
56 Pattie Soul Jr BUCHANAN 26:14 8:54
57 Andrea Kleissner Fr CASTILLEJA 26:16 8:54
58 Megan Bowers Sr Archbishop Mitty 26:17 8:55 1/1 10/14 17/21 25:34 25:34 25:34
59 Diane Nguyen Jr INDEPENDENCE 26:36 9:01
60 Jackie Nguyen Jr CASTILLEJA 26:58 9:08
61 Jessica Escalante So NOTRE DAME 27:29 9:19
62 Sarah Willyend So JAMES LOGAN 27:53 9:27
63 Sarah Mcdongah Jr ST. IGNATIUS 28:13 9:34
64 Nicole Mavrakakis So INDEPENDENCE 28:49 9:46
65 Jennifer Miranda Jr W.C. OVERFELT 28:50 9:46
66 Elise Geiger Jr GUNN 28:54 9:48
67 Erica Oppenheimer Jr ST. FRANCIS 29:14 9:55
68 Vanessa Viggiano Jr GUNN 29:24 9:58
69 Jennifer Thomas Fr NOTRE DAME 29:25 9:58
70 Juanita Padilla Jr WILLOW GLEN 29:25 9:58
71 Becky Aguirre Jr WESTMONT 29:39 10:03
72 Carloa Hollaran Jr ST. IGNATIUS 29:57 10:09
73 Kat Hiliman Fr NOTRE DAME 30:27 10:19
74 Nicole Dekelaite Fr NOTRE DAME 30:32 10:21
75 Brittany Sheldon Jr WOODLAND 30:35 10:22
76 Linsey Peterson Sr WESTMONT 30:50 10:27
77 Amy Hong Fr INDEPENDENCE 30:52 10:28
78 Angela Goytia Jr WESTMONT 31:09 10:34
79 Brenda Moran Jr KING CITY 31:11 10:34
80 Van Du Fr INDEPENDENCE 32:05 10:53
81 Kira Meusser Jr WESTMONT 32:41 11:05
82 Iris Cushing Sr WOODLAND 32:43 11:05
83 Analicia Torres Fr WILLOW GLEN 33:01 11:12
84 Marcie Montelongo Jr SAN BENITO 34:25 11:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Norvell Fr BUCHANAN 19:55 6:45
2 Keiko Imazumi So OAK GROVE 20:31 6:57
3 Rhonda Mcgee So VANDEN 20:41 7:01
4 Otilia Torres So LOWELL 20:56 7:06
5 Vivian Rhone So JAMES LOGAN 21:03 7:08
6 Jeanette Moritz Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:23 7:15
7 Melissa Aurit So JAMES LOGAN 21:30 7:17
8 Maricel Hernandez So JAMES LOGAN 21:31 7:18
9 Jennifer Cook So WILLOW GLEN 21:35 7:19
10 Ashley Hammerstein Fr EAST UNION 21:36 7:19
11 Diana Best So LICK-WILMERDINS 21:41 7:21
12 Emma Hinojosa Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:46 7:23
13 Anna Reichardt So LOWELL 21:50 7:24
14 Tracy Zhu Fr LOWELL 21:51 7:24
15 Jillian Bowman Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:01 7:28
16 Kelly Leong Fr LOWELL 22:03 7:28
17 Dominique De La So SO SCOTTS VALLEY 22:07 7:30
18 Mary Davis Fr BUCHANAN 22:12 7:32
19 Amanda Burchill Fr BUCHANAN 22:14 7:32
20 Katrina Soohoo So LOWELL 22:23 7:35
21 Nikki Akraboff So LOWELL 22:28 7:37
22 Emily Craig So LOWELL 22:37 7:40
23 Jennifer Gama Fr WATSONVILLE 22:38 7:40
24 Andrey Goral So BUCHANAN 22:38 7:40
25 Aleandra Calerdina Fr WATSONVILLE 22:40 7:41
26 Diana Cuevas Fr EAST UNION 22:44 7:42
27 Holly Spaulding So ST. FRANCIS 22:45 7:43
28 Natalie Spiller So GUNN 22:53 7:45
29 Maria Nino Fr KING CITY 23:01 7:48
30 Aimee Green So BUCHANAN 23:14 7:53
31 Abbey Berhane So OAK GROVE 23:16 7:53
32 Mandy Loretz So ST. FRANCIS 23:21 7:55
33 Amy Murphy So ST. IGNATIUS 23:23 7:56
34 Christina Vasquez So JAMES LOGAN 23:29 7:58
35 Suzy Prowitt Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:30 7:58
36 Anita Kari So JAMES LOGAN 23:31 7:58
37 Ashley Erickson So ST. IGNATIUS 23:36 8:00
38 Lindsey Erickson So LICK-WILMERDINS 23:37 8:00
39 Melissa Baubien So ST. FRANCIS 23:42 8:02
40 Jessica Bair Fr GUNN 23:43 8:02
41 Sheena Bissett So VANDEN 23:45 8:03
42 Marianne Armenta So ST. IGNATIUS 23:47 8:04
43 Nancy Guevara So ANDREW HILL 23:52 8:05
44 Share Mazloom Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:55 8:06
45 Melyndee Butterfie Fr WOODLAND 24:00 8:08
46 Kyla Rogind Fr PINEWOOD 24:01 8:08
47 Corie Richter So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 24:02 8:09
48 Jesse Heusser Fr WESTMONT 24:08 8:11
49 Sam Cherrington So BUCHANAN 24:10 8:12
50 Sarah Rios So SALINAS 24:10 8:12
51 Jessica Davi So SALINAS 24:11 8:12
52 Stephanie Gast So SANTA CLARA 24:20 8:15
53 Gina Conti So ST. IGNATIUS 24:21 8:15
54 Phuong Lu So ANDREW HILL 24:23 8:16
55 Lauren Borlla So ST. IGNATIUS 24:26 8:17
56 Jennifer Christian Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:27 8:17
57 Laura Baldwin Fr MOUTAIN VIEW 24:29 8:18
58 Eleni Mastorakos Fr WILLOW GLEN 24:31 8:19
59 Clairo Nolan Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:31 8:19 1/7 7/14 23/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Heidi Berenjfooros Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:32 8:19
61 Kailey Hoyle So LICK-WILMERDINS 24:33 8:19
62 Mong Saetern So W.C. OVERFELT 24:39 8:21
63 Kara Hedlund So ST. FRANCIS 24:40 8:22
64 Amanda Giovanetti Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:45 8:23 2/7 8/14 15/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Jazmin Garison So SALINAS 24:45 8:23
66 Fara Husain So MOUTAIN VIEW 24:50 8:25
67 Arianda Cuevas Fr KING CITY 24:58 8:28
68 Nancy Yang So GUNN 25:00 8:28
69 Laura Judson-holly Fr WATSONVILLE 25:02 8:29
70 Amber Pas Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:03 8:29 3/7 9/14 10/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Alison Chang Fr LICK-WILMERDINS 25:06 8:31
72 Megan Huynh So PIEDMONT HILLS 25:09 8:32
73 Whitney Richards Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:16 8:34
74 Laura Vidovich Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:17 8:34
75 Veronica Najera Fr WILLOW GLEN 25:19 8:35
76 Erin Mccarthy So VANDEN 25:21 8:36
77 Michelle Maher Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:22 8:36
78 Colleen Lynch So MOUTAIN VIEW 25:23 8:36
79 Crystal Rippey Fr SALINAS 25:23 8:36
80 Laura Mae Bryan Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:24 8:37
81 Jen Ramsey So SANTA TERESA 25:26 8:37
82 Sophia Paolozzi So ST. FRANCIS 25:30 8:39
83 Katrina Laedesma So ST. LAWRENCE 25:32 8:39
84 Toni Lessier Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:32 8:39
85 Andria Mendoza So OAK GROVE 25:39 8:42
86 Priya Jhingan Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:42 8:43
87 Lindsay Dillon Fr GUNN 25:48 8:45
88 Elizabeth Chou Fr GUNN 25:49 8:45
89 Jrina Talis Fr GUNN 25:56 8:47
90 Linsey Smith Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:58 8:48
91 Thresa Condon Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:11 8:53
92 Yasmin Krishnamurt So GUNN 26:12 8:53
93 Megan Funck Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 26:20 8:56
94 Cynthia Chen So GUNN 26:20 8:56
95 Michelle Swenson So ST. FRANCIS 26:25 8:57
96 Jonelle Fournet-co So ST. IGNATIUS 26:29 8:59
97 Vanessa Mitchner So SALINAS 26:34 9:00
98 Violet Quesada So ST. IGNATIUS 26:34 9:00
99 Jennifer Davis So SALINAS 26:38 9:02
100 Rachel Glass Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:40 9:02 4/7 11/14 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
101 Francesca Mcarthur Fr WILLOW GLEN 26:46 9:04
102 Rosario Muran Fr KING CITY 26:49 9:05
103 Nicole Mendez Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:49 9:05
104 Clarissa Wong Jr ST. IGNATIUS 26:52 9:06
105 Kimberly Panelo So OAK GROVE 26:54 9:07
106 Laura Bravo Fr KING CITY 26:55 9:07
107 Jenna Tomaino Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:01 9:09
108 Heather Gardinier Fr ST. FRANCIS 27:02 9:10
109 Sophia Salfiti Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:16 9:15
110 Denise Alverez Fr OAK GROVE 27:17 9:15
111 Jora Lehrman So LICK-WILMERDINS 27:23 9:17
112 Jessica Stransen Fr Archbishop Mitty 27:24 9:17 5/7 12/14 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Sophia Case Fr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 27:44 9:24
114 Robin Shpiel Fr WESTMONT 27:50 9:26
115 Kristina Scolari Jr ST. IGNATIUS 27:58 9:29
116 Becky Thomas So ST. FRANCIS 27:58 9:29
117 Isabel Nire So KING CITY 28:10 9:33
118 Suzanne Stuebing Fr ST. FRANCIS 28:17 9:35
119 Morgan Murphy Jr ST. IGNATIUS 28:20 9:36
120 Alex Pantelis Fr ST. FRANCIS 28:27 9:39
121 Anne Rigor Fr WATSONVILLE 28:41 9:43
122 Elizabeth Ontano Jr ST. IGNATIUS 28:44 9:44
123 Christina Young So ST. IGNATIUS 28:48 9:46
124 Rachel Kerrigan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 28:48 9:46
125 Natalie Moreno Fr WATSONVILLE 29:02 9:51
126 Sarah Roberts Fr WILLOW GLEN 29:02 9:51
127 Meagan Herfkens So GUNN 29:03 9:51
128 Cassie Alvarado Fr WILLOW GLEN 29:11 9:54
129 Veronica Carrasco So W.C. OVERFELT 29:12 9:54
130 Veronica Alcantar Fr W.C. OVERFELT 29:26 9:59
131 Anne-marie Carr So ST. IGNATIUS 29:26 9:59
132 Carmen Munoz Fr KING CITY 29:30 10:00
133 Kim Webber So LICK-WILMERDINS 29:42 10:04
134 Charlotte Hall So WILLOW GLEN 29:45 10:05
135 Deborah Garro So EAST UNION 29:54 10:08
136 Hanae Casseres So GUNN 29:57 10:09
137 Elysha Anderson So ST. IGNATIUS 30:00 10:10
138 Guadalupe Morales Fr KING CITY 30:03 10:11
139 Noreen Byrne So ST. IGNATIUS 30:03 10:11
140 Julia Ruffo So ST. IGNATIUS 30:06 10:12
141 Sophie Coluin So Archbishop Mitty 30:08 10:13 6/7 13/14 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
142 Rosanna Nuch So OAK GROVE 30:14 10:15
143 Frances Harris Fr I.S.A. 30:20 10:17
144 Laura Woods Fr ST. FRANCIS 30:21 10:17
145 Tess Rogers Jr ST. IGNATIUS 30:35 10:22
146 Karen Lopez So LICK-WILMERDINS 30:46 10:26
147 Elisabeth Dekleer So MOUTAIN VIEW 31:28 10:40
148 Nicole Gibbs So LICK-WILMERDINS 31:32 10:41
149 Erin Kimmel So LICK-WILMERDINS 31:34 10:42
150 Kate Motroni Fr Archbishop Mitty 32:41 11:05 7/7 14/14 8/8
151 Deanna Goodwin So I.S.A. 34:08 11:34
152 Lisa Bonino So ST. IGNATIUS 34:41 11:45
153 Montshona Ruut So I.S.A. 36:08 12:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LOWELL
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:27
109:03
21:49
7:24
57 Otilia Torres
So
20:56
7:06
3
Anna Reichard
So
21:50
7:24
11
Tracy Zhu
Fr
21:51
7:24
12
Kelly Leong
Fr
22:03
7:28
14
Katrina Soohoo
So
22:23
7:35
17
Nikki Akraboff
So
22:28
7:37
18
Emily Craig
So
22:37
7:40
19
2 ST. FRANCIS
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
111:16
22:15
7:33
79 Jeanette Moritz
Fr
21:23
7:15
5
Emma Hinojosa
Fr
21:46
7:23
10
Jillian Bowman
Fr
22:01
7:28
13
Holly Spauldin
So
22:45
7:43
23
Mandy Loretz
So
23:21
7:55
28
Melissa Baubien
So
23:42
8:02
35
Share Mazloom
Fr
23:55
8:06
38
2 BUCHANAN
1-4-4-4-3
Gap: 3:19
110:13
22:03
7:28
79 Emily Norvell
Fr
19:55
6:45
1
Mary Davis
Fr
22:12
7:32
15
Amanda Burchill
Fr
22:14
7:32
16
Andrey Goral
So
22:38
7:40
21
Aimee Green
So
23:14
7:53
26
Sam Cherring
So
24:10
8:12
39




2 JAMES LOGAN
4-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:28
111:04
22:13
7:32
79 Vivian Rhone
So
21:03
7:08
4
Melissa Aurit
So
21:30
7:17
6
Maricel Hernande
So
21:31
7:18
7
Christin Vasquez
So
23:29
7:58
30
Anita Kari
So
23:31
7:58
32








5 ST. IGNATIUS
11-9-7-5-5
Gap: 0:58
118:37
23:43
8:03
172 Amy Murphy
So
23:23
7:56
29
Suzy Prowitt
Jr
23:30
7:58
31
Ashley Erickson
So
23:36
8:00
33
Marianne Armenta
So
23:47
8:04
37
Gina Conti
So
24:21
8:15
42
Lauren Borlla
So
24:26
8:17
43
Jonelle Fournet-
So
26:29
8:59
61
6 LICK-WILMERDINS
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 5:42
122:20
24:28
8:18
212 Diana Best
So
21:41
7:21
9
Lindsey Erickson
So
23:37
8:00
34
Kailey Hoyle
So
24:33
8:19
46
Alison Chang
Fr
25:06
8:31
53
Jora Lehrman
So
27:23
9:17
70
Kim Webber
So
29:42
10:04
78
Karen Lopez
So
30:46
10:26
83
7 OAK GROVE
2-5-5-7-7
Gap: 6:46
123:37
24:43
8:23
221 Keiko Imazumi
So
20:31
6:57
2
Abbey Berhane
So
23:16
7:53
27
Andria Mendoza
So
25:39
8:42
56
Kimberly Panelo
So
26:54
9:07
67
Denise Alverez
Fr
27:17
9:15
69
Rosanna Nuch
So
30:14
10:15
82




8 GUNN
9-9-10-9-8
Gap: 2:56
123:13
24:39
8:21
225 Natalie Spiller
So
22:53
7:45
24
Jessica Bair
Fr
23:43
8:02
36
Nancy Yang
So
25:00
8:28
50
Lindsay Dillon
Fr
25:48
8:45
57
Elizabet Chou
Fr
25:49
8:45
58
Jrina Talis
Fr
25:56
8:47
59
Yasmin Krishnam
So
26:12
8:53
60
9 WATSONVILLE
8-6-7-8-9
Gap: 6:24
128:03
25:37
8:41
240 Jennifer Gama
Fr
22:38
7:40
20
Aleandra Calerdin
Fr
22:40
7:41
22
Laura Judson-h
Fr
25:02
8:29
51
Anne Rigor
Fr
28:41
9:43
73
Natalie Moreno
Fr
29:02
9:51
74








10 SALINAS
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:24
125:03
25:01
8:29
246 Sarah Rios
So
24:10
8:12
40
Jessica Davi
So
24:11
8:12
41
Jazmin Garison
So
24:45
8:23
48
Crystal Rippey
Fr
25:23
8:36
55
Vanessa Mitchner
So
26:34
9:00
62
Jennifer Davis
So
26:38
9:02
63




10 WILLOW GLEN
6-8-9-10-10
Gap: 7:27
127:13
25:27
8:37
246 Jennifer Cook
So
21:35
7:19
8
Eleni Mastorak
Fr
24:31
8:19
44
Veronica Najera
Fr
25:19
8:35
54
Francesc Mcarthur
Fr
26:46
9:04
65
Sarah Roberts
Fr
29:02
9:51
75
Cassie Alvarado
Fr
29:11
9:54
76
Charlott Hall
So
29:45
10:05
79
12 Archbishop Mitty
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:53
128:23
25:41
8:42
279 Clairo Nolan
Fr
24:31
8:19
45
Amanda Giovanet
Jr
24:45
8:23
47
Amber Pas
Sr
25:03
8:29
52
Rachel Glass
Jr
26:40
9:02
64
Jessica Stransen
Fr
27:24
9:17
71
Sophie Coluin
So
30:08
10:13
81
Kate Motroni
Fr
32:41
11:05
84
13 KING CITY
10-11-12-12-13
Gap: 5:09
129:53
25:59
8:48
280 Maria Nino
Fr
23:01
7:48
25
Arianda Cuevas
Fr
24:58
8:28
49
Rosario Muran
Fr
26:49
9:05
66
Laura Bravo
Fr
26:55
9:07
68
Isabel Nire
So
28:10
9:33
72
Carmen Munoz
Fr
29:30
10:00
77
Guadalup Morales
Fr
30:03
10:11
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.