Archbishop Mitty Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/23/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agashe, Tushar Jr JV 11:52.9 5:56 2 66/228 6/12 10/35 5/17 12:23
(0:30,4.1)
12:23
(0:30,4.1)
12:23
(0:30,4.1)
12:23
(0:30,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Arasan, Sarathi Fr F/S 12:00.1 6:00 2 134/321 5/14 12/35 15/29 13:56
(1:56,13.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Arroyo, Justin So F/S 13:09.1 6:35 2 255/321 14/14 26/35 4/5 15:04
(1:55,12.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ballou, Fadi Fr F/S 12:05.4 6:03 2 155/321 7/14 14/35 11/29 13:48
(1:42,12.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Belitto, Quentin Fr F/S 13:17 6:39 2 55/136 1/9 27/35 10/12 15:15
(1:58,12.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bhardwaj, Sheel Sr JV 12:22.9 6:11 2 106/228 8/12 16/35 4/13 13:15
(0:52,6.5)
13:15
(0:52,6.5)
13:15
(0:52,6.5)
13:15
(0:52,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Buddharaju, Sahil So F/S 12:37.7 6:19 2 207/321 9/14 19/35 8/24 14:18
(1:41,11.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Camarota, Braeden Sr JV 11:59 6:00 2 75/228 7/12 11/35 3/15 11:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chancey, Connor Fr F/S 11:15.3 5:38 2 57/321 2/14 4/35 16/30 12:41
(1:26,11.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Chao, Zachary So F/S 12:40.8 6:20 2 212/321 10/14 20/35 8/20 14:47
(2:06,14.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Choudhury, Arnav So V 16:38.2 5:22 3.1 41/248 1/9 1/9 16/35 18:04
(1:26,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
De La Cruz, Emmanuel Fr F/S 13:49.9 6:55 2 72/136 5/9 31/35 7/11 16:32
(2:42,16.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
DeBenedetti, Lucas Jr V 17:55.8 5:47 3.1 107/248 7/9 7/9 6/24 19:08
(1:12,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dillon, Aleksei Sr V 17:03.9 5:30 3.1 59/248 3/9 3/9 8/33 17:38
(0:35,3.3)
17:38
(0:35,3.3)
17:38
(0:35,3.3)
17:38
(0:35,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dominic, Roshan Sr JV 12:43.9 6:22 2 124/228 11/12 22/35 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Falcone, Jim Sr V 17:55.1 5:47 3.1 105/248 6/9 6/9 8/26 17:37 17:37 17:37 16:53 You ROCK! (DSR)
Garate, Sebastian Sr JV 11:50.7 5:55 2 65/228 5/12 9/35 6/18 12:16
(0:25,3.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hegde, Nihar So F/S 12:05.1 6:03 2 154/321 6/14 13/35 14/29 13:46
(1:41,12.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lampo, James Fr F/S 14:44 7:22 2 94/136 8/9 34/35 5/8 16:03
(1:19,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lippman, Jakab So F/S 14:37.2 7:19 2 90/136 7/9 33/35 6/9 16:22
(1:44,10.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Makhni, Devin Jr V 16:51.8 5:26 3.1 49/248 2/9 2/9 10/35 17:38
(0:46,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meeker, Nicholas Fr F/S 11:10.9 5:35 2 50/321 1/14 3/35 20/30 12:35
(1:24,11.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Moore, Sean Fr F/S 13:58.8 6:59 2 78/136 6/9 32/35 6/10 16:31
(2:33,15.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ngan, Christopher Fr F/S 13:30.2 6:45 2 63/136 3/9 29/35 7/11 15:42
(2:12,14.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nolin, Douglas So F/S 12:48.1 6:24 2 227/321 12/14 23/35 5/12 15:03
(2:15,14.9)
15:03
(2:15,14.9)
15:03
(2:15,14.9)
14:31
(1:43,11.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nome, Gustavo Fr F/S 14:59.8 7:30 2 102/136 9/9 35/35 5/7 18:10
(3:11,17.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pantoja, John So F/S 11:42.5 5:51 2 112/321 4/14 8/35 15/29 13:37
(1:54,14.0)
13:37
(1:54,14.0)
13:37
(1:54,14.0)
13:15
(1:33,11.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Patel, Anish Jr JV 11:31.5 5:46 2 42/228 3/12 6/35 6/24 12:25
(0:53,7.2)
12:25
(0:53,7.2)
12:25
(0:53,7.2)
12:25
(0:53,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pearson, Christopher So V 18:31.4 5:59 3.1 137/248 9/9 9/9 3/11 18:56
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pinal-Alfaro, Alvaro So V 17:49.3 5:45 3.1 99/248 5/9 5/9 9/31 18:43
(0:54,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Portugal, Joaquin Fr F/S 12:51.7 6:26 2 238/321 13/14 24/35 3/8 14:03
(1:11,8.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rane, Rohan Fr F/S 11:17 5:39 2 60/321 3/14 5/35 12/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Schmidt, Mateo Fr F/S 13:29.6 6:45 2 62/136 2/9 28/35 10/11 15:55
(2:25,15.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Shridhar, Tuan Sr V 17:07 5:31 3.1 64/248 4/9 4/9 8/33 17:55
(0:48,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Syed, Zane Fr F/S 12:15.7 6:08 2 166/321 8/14 15/35 11/27 14:25
(2:10,15.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tekwani, Nickhil Sr JV 13:05.4 6:33 2 148/228 12/12 25/35 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Telebrico, Jon Jr JV 10:56.3 5:28 2 21/228 1/12 1/35 7/29 13:39
(2:43,19.9)
13:39
(2:43,19.9)
13:39
(2:43,19.9)
13:08
(2:11,16.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tong, Leo Sr V 18:06.4 5:50 3.1 114/248 8/9 8/9 3/18 17:51 You ROCK! (DSR)
Vu, Tyler Sr JV 12:35.3 6:18 2 119/228 10/12 18/35 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Weatherall, Devon So F/S 13:41.1 6:51 2 68/136 4/9 30/35 7/11 15:19
(1:38,10.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wendling, Dylan Fr F/S 12:41.1 6:21 2 213/321 11/14 21/35 8/18 14:53
(2:12,14.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wong, Andrew Sr JV 10:59.8 5:30 2 25/228 2/12 2/35 5/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Woo, Joseph Jr JV 12:27.3 6:14 2 112/228 9/12 17/35 5/13 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wright, Torin Sr JV 11:34.8 5:47 2 47/228 4/12 7/35 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/31 85:30
1:11
3.1 5:31 5:22 5:45 281 5:01 87:19
(1:49,2.1)
87:19
(1:49,2.1)
87:19
(1:49,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Arnav Choudhury (36), Devin Makhni (44), Aleksei Dillon (53), Tuan Shridhar (58), Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro (90)
JV 1st 5 6/18 56:53
0:54
2 5:41 5:28 5:55 158 5:11 63:36
(6:43,10.6)
63:36
(6:43,10.6)
63:36
(6:43,10.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jon Telebrico (16), Andrew Wong (19), Anish Patel (34), Torin Wright (37), Sebastian Garate (52)
JV 2nd 5 4/11 61:17
0:42
2 6:08 5:56 6:18 115 5:23 Tushar Agashe (12), Braeden Camarota (14), Sheel Bhardwaj (25), Joseph Woo (30), Tyler Vu (34)
F/S 1st 5 16/29 57:26
0:49
2 5:45 5:35 6:00 392 5:16 58:01
(0:35,1.0)
58:01
(0:35,1.0)
58:01
(0:35,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicholas Meeker (50), Connor Chancey (56), Rohan Rane (59), John Pantoja (106), Sarathi Arasan (121)
F/S 2nd 5 9/20 61:45
0:36
2 6:10 6:03 6:20 261 5:38 64:07
(2:23,3.7)
64:07
(2:23,3.7)
64:07
(2:23,3.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nihar Hegde (40), Fadi Ballou (41), Zane Syed (45), Sahil Buddharaju (67), Zachary Chao (68)
F/S 1st 5 8/11 67:48
0:33
2 6:47 6:39 6:55 237 5:42 58:01 58:01 58:01 Quentin Belitto (41), Mateo Schmidt (46), Christopher Ngan (47), Devon Weatherall (50), Emmanuel De La Cruz (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zach Walker Sr Willow Glen 15:25.1 4:58
2 Shyam Kumar Sr St Francis (mv) 15:25.4 4:59
3 Colton Colonna Jr St Francis (mv) 15:29 5:00
4 Juan Pablo Garcia So St Francis (mv) 15:31.3 5:00
5 Ryan Ioanidis Sr Mira Loma 15:32 5:01
6 Eric Eng Jr St Francis (mv) 15:37.6 5:02
7 Jett Charvet Sr Heritage (brentwood) 15:42.3 5:04
8 Daniel Skahill Jr St Francis (mv) 15:42.4 5:04
9 Marco Dal Canto So Willow Glen 15:43.3 5:04
10 Michael Ruiz Sr Sheldon (ca) 15:47 5:05
11 Benjamin Blankenburg Sr Bella Vista 15:47.1 5:06
12 Mason Elefant Jr St Francis (mv) 15:48.8 5:06
13 Xander Reimers Jr Inderkum 15:49.2 5:06
14 Damian King Jr Bella Vista 15:50.7 5:07
15 Nic Dinsdale Sr Willow Glen 15:50.9 5:07
16 Jake Bowers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 15:53.9 5:08
17 Aiden Maddison So St Francis (mv) 16:00.3 5:10
18 Nathaniel Lasalle Sr Bella Vista 16:01.9 5:10
19 Jason Holland-morris Jr Franklin (eg) 16:04.4 5:11
20 Mustafa Abdalla Sr Willow Glen 16:05.4 5:11
21 Spencer Cochran Jr Bella Vista 16:11.3 5:13
22 Raul Flores Sr Atwater 16:12 5:14
23 Maxwell Waechter Jr Heritage (brentwood) 16:14.1 5:14
24 Antonio Macabantad Sr St Francis (mv) 16:14.5 5:14
25 Patrick Mcgonigle So Sheldon (ca) 16:18.8 5:16
26 Peter Vo Sr Lodi 16:19.7 5:16
27 Naren Karur Sr St Francis (mv) 16:20 5:16
28 Carson Hammond Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:22.4 5:17
29 Aidan Singh So Pleasant Grove 16:22.6 5:17
30 Julio Cerda Sr Willow Glen 16:23.8 5:17
31 Johnny Demesa Sr Sheldon (ca) 16:24.6 5:18
32 Spencer Schwarz Jr St Francis (mv) 16:28.9 5:19
33 Ryan Bradley Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:29.4 5:19
34 Gursharan Singh Sr Madera 16:31.7 5:20
35 Tristan King Jr Bella Vista 16:31.9 5:20
36 Albert Wilcox Sr Oakmont 16:32.6 5:20
37 Kevin Keller Sr Madera 16:34.7 5:21
38 Mario Munoz Sr Franklin (s) 16:35.7 5:21
39 Marcus Dawal Sr Heritage (brentwood) 16:36.3 5:21
40 Manuel Lara So Sheldon (ca) 16:36.9 5:22
41 Arnav Choudhury So Archbishop Mitty 16:38.2 5:22 1/9 1/9 16/35
42 Preston Summerhays Sr Lincoln-L 16:38.7 5:22
43 Keir Keenan Jr Mira Loma 16:38.7 5:22
44 Bret Henkel Sr Bella Vista 16:44.8 5:24
45 Ruben Garcia Sr Monterey Trail 16:45.7 5:24
46 Braden Penner Jr Heritage (brentwood) 16:47.8 5:25
47 Lucas Fonda So Lodi 16:48.1 5:25
48 Bryson Goehring Jr Lodi 16:48.3 5:25
49 Devin Makhni Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:51.8 5:26 2/9 2/9 10/35
50 Bryce Pasquale Jr Tracy 16:55.6 5:28
51 Gabriel Alderman Sr Bella Vista 16:57.6 5:28
52 Abraham Maldonado Sr Atwater 17:00 5:29
53 Dane Winding Sr Heritage (brentwood) 17:01.2 5:29
54 Joshua Baptiste So Cosumnes Oaks 17:01.3 5:29
55 Hayden Low Sr Bella Vista 17:01.4 5:29
56 Josh Jantz Jr Lincoln (s) 17:03.1 5:30
57 Seran Gemechu Sr Willow Glen 17:03.4 5:30
58 Alex Asch So Willow Glen 17:03.6 5:30
59 Aleksei Dillon Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:03.9 5:30 3/9 3/9 8/33 17:38
(0:35)
17:38
(0:35)
17:38
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Eduardo Jimenez Sr Atwater 17:04.3 5:30
61 Noah Seto Sr Elk Grove 17:05.5 5:31
62 Noah Vasquez So Cosumnes Oaks 17:05.7 5:31
63 Emmanuel Perez So Atwater 17:06.7 5:31
64 Tuan Shridhar Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:07 5:31 4/9 4/9 8/33
65 Cole Edgren Jr San Ramon Valley 17:08.3 5:32
66 Adolph Lawrence Sr Monterey Trail 17:09.8 5:32
67 Ermiyas Tefera Sr Franklin (eg) 17:10.4 5:32
68 Simon Mitchell Jr Mira Loma 17:12.4 5:33
69 Rolando Anaya So Chavez 17:13.8 5:33
70 Luke Davies Jr Oakmont 17:14.1 5:34
71 Christian Barajas So Oakmont 17:14.5 5:34
72 Sam Cambra Jr Oakmont 17:15.9 5:34
73 Gerardo Infante Sr Atwater 17:16.4 5:34
74 Humaid Ali Jr Franklin (eg) 17:16.6 5:34
75 Joshua Spowart Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:17 5:35
76 Jacob Grupe Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:17.1 5:35
77 Jay Ninh So Monterey Trail 17:17.6 5:35
78 Benjamin Elias Sr Antioch 17:18 5:35
79 Felipe Martinez Jr Merrill West 17:18.6 5:35
80 Calvin Richey Fr Heritage (brentwood) 17:19.3 5:35
81 Ethan Millar Jr Merrill West 17:22.3 5:36
82 Dallin Stewart Sr San Ramon Valley 17:22.6 5:36
83 Alex Spencer Jr Tracy 17:24.4 5:37
84 Jamie Hawkins So Bella Vista 17:28.1 5:38
85 Andrew Beevers Jr Oakmont 17:28.4 5:38
86 Nick Myers Jr Pleasant Grove 17:29.1 5:38
87 Dzuy Nguyen Sr Oakmont 17:30.1 5:39
88 Kyle Berschens Jr Freedom 17:30.5 5:39
89 Eric Maldonado Fr Atwater 17:31.6 5:39
90 Brandon Ebersole Sr Madera 17:32.4 5:39
91 Michael Lynn Jr Antioch 17:35.4 5:40
92 Jose Luna Gomez So Tracy 17:36.3 5:41
93 Manuel Madrigal Jr Golden Valley 17:37.1 5:41
94 Justin Alexander Sr Bear Creek 17:38.8 5:42
95 Johnny Olivares Jr North Salinas 17:39.8 5:42
96 William Grout Jr San Ramon Valley 17:42.7 5:43
97 Ben Quang Jr Pleasant Grove 17:44.7 5:43
98 Tanner Mendoza Jr Elk Grove 17:45.9 5:44
99 Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro So Archbishop Mitty 17:49.3 5:45 5/9 5/9 9/31
100 Dakota Jones Fr Elk Grove 17:51 5:45
101 Aidan Fisk Sr Inderkum 17:51.2 5:46
102 Robert Lewis Jr Antioch 17:52.2 5:46
103 Thor Herrera Jr Oakmont 17:52.5 5:46
104 Tyler Yeates So Cosumnes Oaks 17:53.1 5:46
105 Jim Falcone Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:55.1 5:47 6/9 6/9 8/26 17:37 17:37 17:37
106 Daniel Chadwick Sr Madera 17:55.7 5:47
107 Lucas DeBenedetti Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:55.8 5:47 7/9 7/9 6/24
108 Zak Rubio Sr Heritage (brentwood) 17:58.4 5:48
109 Luke Adel Sr Kennedy (sac) 17:59.2 5:48
110 Carlos Rivera Sr Franklin (eg) 18:00.8 5:49
111 Weslee Kersey Sr Tracy 18:01.6 5:49
112 Dennis Ly Jr Monterey Trail 18:02.7 5:49
113 Tyler Davis Sr Lodi 18:05.2 5:50
114 Leo Tong Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:06.4 5:50 8/9 8/9 3/18
115 Garrett Medina Sr Elk Grove 18:07.6 5:51
116 Daniel Santillian-cha Jr Lodi 18:08.5 5:51
117 Jeremy Daneluk Jr Franklin (eg) 18:08.7 5:51
118 Spencer Francesconi Sr Elk Grove 18:09.8 5:52
119 Thomas O'melia Sr San Ramon Valley 18:13.6 5:53
120 Lucas Urquidez Jr North Salinas 18:14 5:53
121 Isaac Toscano Jr Franklin (eg) 18:14.9 5:53
122 Joseph Blakely Jr Pleasant Grove 18:15.8 5:53
123 Joseph Leone So Pleasant Grove 18:16.8 5:54
124 Ethan Langendorff Jr Freedom 18:17.1 5:54
125 Andrew Huerta Jr Atwater 18:18.7 5:54
126 Micheal Lewis Jr Antioch 18:19.3 5:55
127 Long Nguyen Fr Liberty 18:19.8 5:55
128 Keene Sample Fr Liberty 18:20.3 5:55
129 Cameron Huff Jr Lincoln (s) 18:22.3 5:56
130 Jordan Lawrence Sr Franklin (eg) 18:22.7 5:56
131 Nathan Grimm So Pleasant Grove 18:25.6 5:57
132 Jose Maya Sr Antioch 18:26.5 5:57
133 Jayson Martin So Pitman 18:26.8 5:57
134 Richard Dang Sr Monterey Trail 18:27 5:57
135 Augie Eriksson Jr Mira Loma 18:27.6 5:57
136 Alvaro Cardenas Sr Franklin (s) 18:30.7 5:58
137 Christopher Pearson So Archbishop Mitty 18:31.4 5:59 9/9 9/9 3/11
138 Ryen Loy Jr Bear Creek 18:33.5 5:59
139 Geovanny Aceves Jr Pitman 18:34.6 6:00
140 Ryan Brown Sr Golden Valley 18:34.6 6:00
141 Gadiel Ahumada Sr Pleasant Grove 18:35.4 6:00
142 Grant Urban Sr San Ramon Valley 18:35.4 6:00
143 Bryce Van Allen So Pitman 18:35.7 6:00
144 Bryant Lee Sr Elk Grove 18:36.5 6:00
145 Casimiro Rodriguez Jr Lodi 18:37.5 6:00
146 Damien Ureste Jr Golden Valley 18:39.2 6:01
147 Uriel Alvarez Jr Turlock 18:39.8 6:01
148 Yousef Adam Jr Elk Grove 18:41.4 6:02
149 Ralph Luke Jr Antioch 18:42.9 6:02
150 Alex Bergqvist So Liberty 18:43.5 6:02
151 Brian Bennion Sr Tracy 18:44.7 6:03
152 Edgar Ceballos Sr Turlock 18:46.6 6:03
153 Christopher Pickett Jr Lincoln-L 18:46.9 6:04
154 Jordan Tasho So Pitman 18:47.8 6:04
155 Angel Madrigal Jr Franklin (s) 18:48.2 6:04
156 Henry Castillo Jr North Salinas 18:48.9 6:04
157 Eric Cha Jr Lincoln (s) 18:49.7 6:04
158 Daniel Lucido Jr Antioch 18:51.8 6:05
159 Timothy Simanhadi Sr Mira Loma 18:51.8 6:05
160 Brandon Lindner So Merrill West 18:56 6:06
161 Jarred Paguio Sr Elk Grove 18:59.1 6:07
162 William Cooke Jr Turlock 19:05.5 6:10
163 David Dailey Jr Atwater 19:06.5 6:10
164 Ricardo Zavala Sr Atwater 19:07.4 6:10
165 Adrian Vazquez Sr North Salinas 19:08.7 6:11
166 Kyle Stoffregen Fr Liberty 19:10.7 6:11
167 Imanol Torres Jr Franklin (s) 19:11.5 6:11
168 Adrian Garcia Sr Chavez 19:12 6:12
169 Colton Cummings Sr Turlock 19:13.6 6:12
170 Jonathan Garcia Jr Lodi 19:13.9 6:12
171 Jose Sandoval Sr Turlock 19:15.8 6:13
172 Dominik Bahm Jr Mira Loma 19:16.7 6:13
173 Kai Shadden Jr Kennedy (sac) 19:16.9 6:13
174 Vincent Galbraith So Liberty 19:18.2 6:14
175 Darren Gallegos Jr Golden Valley 19:18.9 6:14
176 Mark Ruiz Sr Chavez 19:22 6:15
177 Ricardo Torres So Golden Valley 19:22.7 6:15
178 Payton Harty So Antioch 19:23 6:15
179 Bryan Quinto Jr Turlock 19:24.1 6:16
180 Paul Garin Jr Merrill West 19:24.4 6:16
181 Joey Ratcliffe So Liberty 19:25 6:16
182 Nathan Stewart Jr Lincoln-L 19:26.6 6:16
183 Ryan Bonnifield Sr Lincoln (s) 19:27.3 6:17
184 Christian Cayabyab Jr Merrill West 19:27.4 6:17
185 Shane Hungerford Jr Kennedy (sac) 19:28 6:17
186 Sarthak Sharma Sr Mira Loma 19:31.1 6:18
187 Marcus Helwick Jr Pitman 19:31.8 6:18
188 John Hoang Fr Lincoln-L 19:32.9 6:18
189 Jackson Phipps Sr Lincoln (s) 19:33.5 6:19
190 Dorien Roberts Jr Kennedy (sac) 19:34 6:19
191 Tyler Dumond Sr Liberty 19:34.3 6:19
192 Marcelino Sanchez Jr Tokay 19:36.2 6:19
193 Izaack Deguchy Sr Kennedy (sac) 19:37.4 6:20
194 Bailey Henderson Jr Tracy 19:39.4 6:20
195 Max Ortega Fr Liberty 19:41 6:21
196 Nic Lewis Fr Liberty 19:43.8 6:22
197 Kyler Kasarda So Merrill West 19:44.4 6:22
198 Emmanuel Chavez Sr Merrill West 19:45 6:22
199 Zachary Wong Jr Kennedy (sac) 19:45 6:22
200 David Ambriz Sr Heritage (brentwood) 19:45.4 6:22
201 Andre Martinez Sr Merrill West 19:46.3 6:23
202 Rodrick Alberto Sr North Salinas 19:52.2 6:25
203 Aidan Bradley Sr San Ramon Valley 20:00.8 6:27
204 Lukas Koller Jr Mira Loma 20:01.5 6:28
205 Bailey Oram Jr Lincoln-L 20:04.7 6:29
206 Jared Palmyra Sr Lincoln-L 20:09.8 6:30
207 Antonio Modena Jr Inderkum 20:12.4 6:31
208 Emmanuel Payne Jr Inderkum 20:15 6:32
209 Eduardo Garcia So Chavez 20:20.4 6:34
210 Sam Wilson Jr Turlock 20:22.5 6:34
211 Matt Parrotte Jr Lincoln-L 20:24.2 6:35
212 Alfonso Navarro Jr Kennedy (sac) 20:27.1 6:36
213 Jeremiah Price Jr Kennedy (sac) 20:31.4 6:37
214 Carlos Ramirez Jr Franklin (s) 20:40 6:40
215 Kage Rosbough Jr Antioch 20:40.7 6:40
216 Benjamin Gyman Jr Bear Creek 20:41.8 6:41
217 Elijah Merino Sr Golden Valley 20:47.9 6:43
218 Obed Meraz Sr Turlock 20:49.7 6:43
219 Joseph Ung Jr Lincoln (s) 20:52 6:44
220 Aydon Torgersen Sr Lincoln-L 21:01 6:47
221 Tyler Nielsen So Lincoln-L 21:01.8 6:47
222 Ryley Donato Jr Bear Creek 21:04.2 6:48
223 Austin Niedziejko Fr Liberty 21:06.2 6:48
224 Lamar Lillard Sr Bear Creek 21:07.2 6:49
225 Marcus Cole Sr San Ramon Valley 21:08.1 6:49
226 Bradley Limtiaco Sr Tracy 21:10.5 6:50
227 Luis Morales Sr Turlock 21:13.3 6:51
228 Gianni Modena Sr Inderkum 21:20.2 6:53
229 Gabriel Cesena Sr Inderkum 21:27.2 6:55
230 Ricardo Villagenor So Chavez 21:30.6 6:56
231 Noah Cantero Jr Kennedy (sac) 21:40 6:59
232 Ricardo Ochoa Jr Lincoln (s) 21:41.8 7:00
233 Youssef Saleh Jr Lincoln (s) 21:41.8 7:00
234 Noah Batiz Sr Inderkum 21:45 7:01
235 Jonah Lascano Jr Pitman 21:45 7:01
236 Mario Soto Jr Edison 22:14.2 7:10
237 Jacob Creasman Sr Merrill West 22:18.9 7:12
238 Drew Metz Jr Lodi 22:19.6 7:12
239 Riley Masters Sr Tracy 22:24.6 7:14
240 Shojin Scharf Jr Inderkum 22:44.3 7:20
241 Justin Sherman Jr Lincoln (s) 22:44.6 7:20
242 Zachary Wong Jr Edison 22:54.5 7:23
243 Kiron Paras Jr Edison 23:14.2 7:30
244 Robert Gonzalez Ruiz Jr Chavez 23:19.6 7:31
245 Daniel Sinogui Jr Chavez 24:24.7 7:52
246 Drake Ramstead Jr Chavez 27:37.6 8:55
247 Felipe A. Gonzalez Jr Tokay 29:27.4 9:30
248 Cecilio Rodriguez Jr Edison 29:34.3 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (mv)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
77:46
15:33
5:01
23 Shyam Kumar
Sr
15:25
4:59
2
Colton Colonna
Jr
15:29
5:00
3
Juan Pablo Garcia
So
15:31
5:00
4
Eric Eng
Jr
15:38
5:02
6
Daniel Skahill
Jr
15:42
5:04
8
Mason Elefant
Jr
15:49
5:06
12
Aiden Maddison
So
16:00
5:10
17
2 Willow Glen
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
79:29
15:54
5:08
73 Zach Walker
Sr
15:25
4:58
1
Marco Dal Canto
So
15:43
5:04
9
Nic Dinsdale
Sr
15:51
5:07
15
Mustafa Abdalla
Sr
16:05
5:11
20
Julio Cerda
Sr
16:24
5:17
28
Seran Gemechu
Sr
17:03
5:30
51
Alex Asch
So
17:04
5:30
52
3 Bella Vista
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
80:23
16:05
5:11
95 Benjamin Blankenb
Sr
15:47
5:06
11
Damian King
Jr
15:51
5:07
14
Nathanie Lasalle
Sr
16:02
5:10
18
Spencer Cochran
Jr
16:11
5:13
21
Tristan King
Jr
16:32
5:20
31
Bret Henkel
Sr
16:45
5:24
39
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
16:58
5:28
46
4 Sheldon (ca)
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
81:37
16:19
5:16
128 Michael Ruiz
Sr
15:47
5:05
10
Patrick Mcgonigl
So
16:19
5:16
24
Johnny Demesa
Sr
16:25
5:18
29
Ryan Bradley
Jr
16:29
5:19
30
Manuel Lara
So
16:37
5:22
35








5 Heritage (brentwood)
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:19
82:22
16:28
5:19
153 Jett Charvet
Sr
15:42
5:04
7
Maxwell Waechter
Jr
16:14
5:14
23
Marcus Dawal
Sr
16:36
5:21
34
Braden Penner
Jr
16:48
5:25
41
Dane Winding
Sr
17:01
5:29
48
Calvin Richey
Fr
17:19
5:35
74
Zak Rubio
Sr
17:58
5:48
98
6 Cosumnes Oaks
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:23
83:40
16:44
5:24
216 Jake Bowers
Sr
15:54
5:08
16
Carson Hammond
Sr
16:22
5:17
26
Joshua Baptiste
So
17:01
5:29
49
Noah Vasquez
So
17:06
5:31
56
Joshua Spowart
Jr
17:17
5:35
69
Jacob Grupe
Jr
17:17
5:35
70
Tyler Yeates
So
17:53
5:46
95
7 Atwater
10-9-9-7-7
Gap: 1:04
84:39
16:56
5:28
247 Raul Flores
Sr
16:12
5:14
22
Abraham Maldonad
Sr
17:00
5:29
47
Eduardo Jimenez
Sr
17:04
5:30
54
Emmanuel Perez
So
17:07
5:31
57
Gerardo Infante
Sr
17:16
5:34
67
Eric Maldonad
Fr
17:32
5:39
81
Andrew Huerta
Jr
18:19
5:54
113
8 Archbishop Mitty
15-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:11
85:30
17:06
5:31
281 Arnav Choudhur
So
16:38
5:22
36
Devin Makhni
Jr
16:52
5:26
44
Aleksei Dillon
Sr
17:04
5:30
53
Tuan Shridhar
Sr
17:07
5:31
58
Alvaro Pinal-Al
So
17:49
5:45
90
Jim Falcone
Sr
17:55
5:47
96
Lucas DeBenede
Jr
17:56
5:47
97
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Oakmont
13-12-12-10-9
Gap: 0:56
85:46
17:09
5:32
305 Albert Wilcox
Sr
16:33
5:20
32
Luke Davies
Jr
17:14
5:34
64
Christia Barajas
So
17:15
5:34
65
Sam Cambra
Jr
17:16
5:34
66
Andrew Beevers
Jr
17:28
5:38
78
Dzuy Nguyen
Sr
17:30
5:39
80
Thor Herrera
Jr
17:53
5:46
94
10 Lodi
11-8-8-9-10
Gap: 1:49
86:10
17:14
5:34
318 Peter Vo
Sr
16:20
5:16
25
Lucas Fonda
So
16:48
5:25
42
Bryson Goehring
Jr
16:48
5:25
43
Tyler Davis
Sr
18:05
5:50
103
Daniel Santilli
Jr
18:09
5:51
105
Casimiro Rodrigue
Jr
18:38
6:00
132
Jonathan Garcia
Jr
19:14
6:12
154
11 Franklin (eg)
9-10-11-12-11
Gap: 2:04
86:41
17:20
5:36
354 Jason Holland-
Jr
16:04
5:11
19
Ermiyas Tefera
Sr
17:10
5:32
61
Humaid Ali
Jr
17:17
5:34
68
Carlos Rivera
Sr
18:01
5:49
100
Jeremy Daneluk
Jr
18:09
5:51
106
Isaac Toscano
Jr
18:15
5:53
110
Jordan Lawrence
Sr
18:23
5:56
118
12 Mira Loma
3-7-7-11-12
Gap: 3:20
86:43
17:21
5:36
374 Ryan Ioanidis
Sr
15:32
5:01
5
Keir Keenan
Jr
16:39
5:22
38
Simon Mitchell
Jr
17:12
5:33
62
Augie Eriksson
Jr
18:28
5:57
123
Timothy Simanhad
Sr
18:52
6:05
146
Dominik Bahm
Jr
19:17
6:13
156
Sarthak Sharma
Sr
19:31
6:18
169
13 Monterey Trail
17-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:41
87:43
17:33
5:40
395 Ruben Garcia
Sr
16:46
5:24
40
Adolph Lawrence
Sr
17:10
5:32
60
Jay Ninh
So
17:18
5:35
71
Dennis Ly
Jr
18:03
5:49
102
Richard Dang
Sr
18:27
5:57
122








14 Pleasant Grove
12-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:54
88:09
17:38
5:41
417 Aidan Singh
So
16:23
5:17
27
Nick Myers
Jr
17:29
5:38
79
Ben Quang
Jr
17:45
5:43
88
Joseph Blakely
Jr
18:16
5:53
111
Joseph Leone
So
18:17
5:54
112
Nathan Grimm
So
18:26
5:57
119
Gadiel Ahumada
Sr
18:35
6:00
128
15 Tracy
18-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:49
88:43
17:45
5:43
444 Bryce Pasquale
Jr
16:56
5:28
45
Alex Spencer
Jr
17:24
5:37
77
Jose Luna Gomez
So
17:36
5:41
83
Weslee Kersey
Sr
18:02
5:49
101
Brian Bennion
Sr
18:45
6:03
138
Bailey Henderso
Jr
19:39
6:20
176
Bradley Limtiaco
Sr
21:11
6:50
197
16 Elk Grove
20-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:04
89:00
17:48
5:45
446 Noah Seto
Sr
17:06
5:31
55
Tanner Mendoza
Jr
17:46
5:44
89
Dakota Jones
Fr
17:51
5:45
91
Garrett Medina
Sr
18:08
5:51
104
Spencer Francesc
Sr
18:10
5:52
107
Bryant Lee
Sr
18:37
6:00
131
Yousef Adam
Jr
18:41
6:02
135
17 San Ramon Valley
21-17-16-16-17
Gap: 1:27
89:03
17:49
5:45
459 Cole Edgren
Jr
17:08
5:32
59
Dallin Stewart
Sr
17:23
5:36
76
William Grout
Jr
17:43
5:43
87
Thomas O'melia
Sr
18:14
5:53
108
Grant Urban
Sr
18:35
6:00
129
Aidan Bradley
Sr
20:01
6:27
181
Marcus Cole
Sr
21:08
6:49
196
18 Antioch
23-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:09
89:31
17:54
5:47
481 Benjamin Elias
Sr
17:18
5:35
72
Michael Lynn
Jr
17:35
5:40
82
Robert Lewis
Jr
17:52
5:46
93
Micheal Lewis
Jr
18:19
5:55
114
Jose Maya
Sr
18:27
5:57
120
Ralph Luke
Jr
18:43
6:02
136
Daniel Lucido
Jr
18:52
6:05
145
19 Merrill West
24-19-20-20-19
Gap: 2:09
92:29
18:30
5:58
625 Felipe Martinez
Jr
17:19
5:35
73
Ethan Millar
Jr
17:22
5:36
75
Brandon Lindner
So
18:56
6:06
147
Paul Garin
Jr
19:24
6:16
163
Christia Cayabyab
Jr
19:27
6:17
167
Kyler Kasarda
So
19:44
6:22
177
Emmanuel Chavez
Sr
19:45
6:22
178
20 Franklin (s)
14-21-21-19-20
Gap: 4:04
93:46
18:45
6:03
640 Mario Munoz
Sr
16:36
5:21
33
Alvaro Cardenas
Sr
18:31
5:58
124
Angel Madrigal
Jr
18:48
6:04
142
Imanol Torres
Jr
19:12
6:11
151
Carlos Ramirez
Jr
20:40
6:40
190








21 Lincoln (s)
19-22-22-22-21
Gap: 2:30
93:16
18:39
6:01
649 Josh Jantz
Jr
17:03
5:30
50
Cameron Huff
Jr
18:22
5:56
117
Eric Cha
Jr
18:50
6:04
144
Ryan Bonnifie
Sr
19:27
6:17
166
Jackson Phipps
Sr
19:34
6:19
172
Joseph Ung
Jr
20:52
6:44
193
Ricardo Ochoa
Jr
21:42
7:00
201
22 Golden Valley
25-26-25-24-22
Gap: 1:46
93:33
18:43
6:02
664 Manuel Madrigal
Jr
17:37
5:41
84
Ryan Brown
Sr
18:35
6:00
127
Damien Ureste
Jr
18:39
6:01
133
Darren Gallegos
Jr
19:19
6:14
159
Ricardo Torres
So
19:23
6:15
161
Elijah Merino
Sr
20:48
6:43
192




23 North Salinas
27-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:12
93:44
18:45
6:03
667 Johnny Olivares
Jr
17:40
5:42
86
Lucas Urquidez
Jr
18:14
5:53
109
Henry Castillo
Jr
18:49
6:04
143
Adrian Vazquez
Sr
19:09
6:11
149
Rodrick Alberto
Sr
19:52
6:25
180








24 Inderkum
7-14-19-21-24
Gap: 5:31
95:28
19:06
6:10
672 Xander Reimers
Jr
15:49
5:06
13
Aidan Fisk
Sr
17:51
5:46
92
Antonio Modena
Jr
20:12
6:31
184
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
20:15
6:32
185
Gianni Modena
Sr
21:20
6:53
198
Gabriel Cesena
Sr
21:27
6:55
199
Noah Batiz
Sr
21:45
7:01
202
25 Liberty
29-28-26-26-25
Gap: 0:58
93:53
18:47
6:03
676 Long Nguyen
Fr
18:20
5:55
115
Keene Sample
Fr
18:20
5:55
116
Alex Bergqvis
So
18:44
6:02
137
Kyle Stoffreg
Fr
19:11
6:11
150
Vincent Galbrait
So
19:18
6:14
158
Joey Ratcliff
So
19:25
6:16
164
Tyler Dumond
Sr
19:34
6:19
174
26 Pitman
30-29-28-26-26
Gap: 1:05
93:57
18:47
6:04
688 Jayson Martin
So
18:27
5:57
121
Geovanny Aceves
Jr
18:35
6:00
126
Bryce Van Allen
So
18:36
6:00
130
Jordan Tasho
So
18:48
6:04
141
Marcus Helwick
Jr
19:32
6:18
170
Jonah Lascano
Jr
21:45
7:01
203




27 Lincoln-L
16-23-24-25-27
Gap: 3:26
94:30
18:54
6:06
695 Preston Summerha
Sr
16:39
5:22
37
Christop Pickett
Jr
18:47
6:04
140
Nathan Stewart
Jr
19:27
6:16
165
John Hoang
Fr
19:33
6:18
171
Bailey Oram
Jr
20:05
6:29
182
Jared Palmyra
Sr
20:10
6:30
183
Matt Parrotte
Jr
20:24
6:35
188
28 Turlock
31-31-30-29-28
Gap: 0:36
95:01
19:00
6:08
729 Uriel Alvarez
Jr
18:40
6:01
134
Edgar Ceballos
Sr
18:47
6:03
139
William Cooke
Jr
19:06
6:10
148
Colton Cummings
Sr
19:14
6:12
153
Jose Sandoval
Sr
19:16
6:13
155
Bryan Quinto
Jr
19:24
6:16
162
Sam Wilson
Jr
20:23
6:34
187
29 Chavez
22-27-27-28-29
Gap: 4:17
97:39
19:32
6:18
761 Rolando Anaya
So
17:14
5:33
63
Adrian Garcia
Sr
19:12
6:12
152
Mark Ruiz
Sr
19:22
6:15
160
Eduardo Garcia
So
20:20
6:34
186
Ricardo Villagen
So
21:31
6:56
200
Robert Gonzalez Ruiz
Jr
23:20
7:31
204
Daniel Sinogui
Jr
24:25
7:52
205
30 Kennedy (sac)
28-30-31-31-30
Gap: 1:38
95:56
19:11
6:11
772 Luke Adel
Sr
17:59
5:48
99
Kai Shadden
Jr
19:17
6:13
157
Shane Hungerfo
Jr
19:28
6:17
168
Dorien Roberts
Jr
19:34
6:19
173
Izaack Deguchy
Sr
19:37
6:20
175
Zachary Wong
Jr
19:45
6:22
179
Alfonso Navarro
Jr
20:27
6:36
189
31 Bear Creek
26-25-29-30-31
Gap: 3:28
99:06
19:49
6:24
790 Justin Alexande
Sr
17:39
5:42
85
Ryen Loy
Jr
18:34
5:59
125
Benjamin Gyman
Jr
20:42
6:41
191
Ryley Donato
Jr
21:04
6:48
194
Lamar Lillard
Sr
21:07
6:49
195








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Jackson Sr St Francis (mv) 10:11.5 5:06
2 Mateo Dominguez Jr St Francis (mv) 10:13.7 5:07
3 Zachary Conwell Jr Bella Vista 10:21.7 5:11
4 Ben Eagen Jr St Francis (mv) 10:21.9 5:11
5 Steven Rowsey Sr St Francis (mv) 10:23.9 5:12
6 Chris Hatch Sr Bella Vista 10:28.7 5:14
7 Vik Singh Sr Sheldon (ca) 10:29.8 5:15
8 Joshua Grzymala Jr Willow Glen 10:31.5 5:16
9 Jacob Demesa Sr Sheldon (ca) 10:34.8 5:17
10 Shopnavo Biswas Sr St Francis (mv) 10:37.2 5:19
11 Daniel Walker Jr St Francis (mv) 10:37.3 5:19
12 Arrian Ebrahimi Sr St Francis (mv) 10:41.1 5:21
13 Ryan Heitel Jr St Francis (mv) 10:44.1 5:22
14 Hector Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 10:45.3 5:23
15 Gavin Sou Jr Sheldon (ca) 10:50.2 5:25
16 Tyler Roey Jr St Francis (mv) 10:50.5 5:25
17 Junior Castillo Jr Sheldon (ca) 10:51.4 5:26
18 Henry Shuo X Zhou Jr Monterey Trail 10:53.2 5:27
19 Jesse Rangel Sr St Francis (mv) 10:55.4 5:28
20 Sean Yang Jr St Francis (mv) 10:56.2 5:28
21 Jon Telebrico Jr Archbishop Mitty 10:56.3 5:28 1/12 1/35 7/29 13:39
(2:43)
13:39
(2:43)
13:39
(2:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Peter Ly Sr Monterey Trail 10:56.3 5:28
23 Hunter Cook Jr Madera 10:56.8 5:28
24 Joseph Lowenstein Sr Bella Vista 10:58.6 5:29
25 Andrew Wong Sr Archbishop Mitty 10:59.8 5:30 2/12 2/35 5/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Jeremy Wong Sr Cosumnes Oaks 11:00.6 5:30
27 Christopher Raabe-pavlo Sr St Francis (mv) 11:03.2 5:32
28 Kairav Sharma Jr St Francis (mv) 11:08 5:34
29 Isaac Mcinnes Jr Sheldon (ca) 11:09 5:35
30 Caleb Wallentine Jr Oakmont 11:13.5 5:37
31 Nathan Dumas Jr Liberty 11:13.6 5:37
32 Sean Bradford Jr Bella Vista 11:13.9 5:37
33 Emil Cedric Mirano Sr Cosumnes Oaks 11:14.2 5:37
34 Brendan Brown Jr Pleasant Grove 11:15.9 5:38
35 Thomas Ito Sr Cosumnes Oaks 11:16.3 5:38
36 James Easter Jr Sheldon (ca) 11:21.5 5:41
37 Christian David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 11:22 5:41
38 Bradley Rodriguez Jr Oakmont 11:22.5 5:41
39 Kyle Neal Sr Atwater 11:23.6 5:42
40 Josh Kirkpatrick So Heritage (brentwood) 11:27.6 5:44
41 Blake Bailey Jr Bella Vista 11:30.8 5:45
42 Anish Patel Jr Archbishop Mitty 11:31.5 5:46 3/12 6/35 6/24 12:25
(0:53)
12:25
(0:53)
12:25
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
43 Alex Ohnemus Jr Franklin (eg) 11:31.8 5:46
44 Alejandro Orozco Jr St Francis (mv) 11:32.7 5:46
45 Nick Arangio Jr St Francis (mv) 11:33.6 5:47
46 Aiden Payne Sr Cosumnes Oaks 11:34.4 5:47
47 Torin Wright Sr Archbishop Mitty 11:34.8 5:47 4/12 7/35 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Will Wade Jr Oakmont 11:36 5:48
49 Antonio Rocha Jr Sheldon (ca) 11:36.1 5:48
50 Alex Wu Jr Oakmont 11:37 5:49
51 Carson Mccall Sr Pleasant Grove 11:39.4 5:50
52 Matthew Alley Jr Oakmont 11:39.7 5:50
53 Gerald Sanchez Sr Atwater 11:41.7 5:51
54 Mason Payne Jr St Francis (mv) 11:42.3 5:51
55 Curtis Reichardt Fr Liberty 11:43.4 5:52
56 Alexander Anaya So Mira Loma 11:43.9 5:52
57 Ethan Verdoorn Sr Pleasant Grove 11:44.8 5:52
58 Fernando Ceja-reyes Jr Golden Valley 11:45.6 5:53
59 Esteban Salcedo Jr Atwater 11:46.2 5:53
60 Arturo Tovar Jr Franklin (eg) 11:47 5:54
61 Evan Johnson Sr St Francis (mv) 11:47.4 5:54
62 Arun Jog Sr St Francis (mv) 11:48.1 5:54
63 Mario Lucero Jr Monterey Trail 11:49.6 5:55
64 Brandon Casey Jr Cosumnes Oaks 11:49.7 5:55
65 Sebastian Garate Sr Archbishop Mitty 11:50.7 5:55 5/12 9/35 6/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Tushar Agashe Jr Archbishop Mitty 11:52.9 5:56 6/12 10/35 5/17 12:23
(0:30)
12:23
(0:30)
12:23
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Axel Aguilar Sr Liberty 11:53.2 5:57
68 Ryan Rodriguez Fr Heritage (brentwood) 11:53.8 5:57
69 Anthony Simons Jr Sheldon (ca) 11:54.3 5:57
70 Brody Moreno-mcclure Fr Liberty 11:54.8 5:57
71 Joaquin Sandoval Sr Atwater 11:55.7 5:58
72 Austin Dusa So Pleasant Grove 11:56.1 5:58
73 Jason Scruggs Jr Liberty 11:56.4 5:58
74 Mitchell Aaron Fr Heritage (brentwood) 11:57.9 5:59
75 Braeden Camarota Sr Archbishop Mitty 11:59 6:00 7/12 11/35 3/15 11:49 11:49 11:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Joan Gomez Sr Atwater 12:00.7 6:00
77 Jacob Christensen Jr Oakmont 12:01.7 6:01
78 Edward Zavala Sr Oakmont 12:02.7 6:01
79 Bryan Delgado Jr St Francis (mv) 12:04 6:02
80 Adrien Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 12:04.5 6:02
81 Nicholas Kopitske Jr Bella Vista 12:05 6:03
82 Xavier Venegas Sr Kennedy (sac) 12:06.5 6:03
83 Marc Olson Sr Sheldon (ca) 12:09 6:05
84 Ryan Calugay Jr Oakmont 12:10.1 6:05
85 Chanh Lam Sr Monterey Trail 12:10.7 6:05
86 Danako Messele Sr Inderkum 12:11.4 6:06
87 Hiroki Terada Jr North Salinas 12:11.5 6:06
88 Joshua Bozarth Jr Franklin (eg) 12:12.2 6:06
89 Arturo Medina Jr Lincoln-L 12:13 6:07
90 Kory Haydon Sr San Ramon Valley 12:13.2 6:07
91 Jack Dusa So Pleasant Grove 12:13.9 6:07
92 Tai Calligan Jr Heritage (brentwood) 12:13.9 6:07
93 Izaaya Deguchy Sr Kennedy (sac) 12:14.6 6:07
94 Cole Marshall Jr San Ramon Valley 12:16.2 6:08
95 Ethan Smithers So Liberty 12:16.6 6:08
96 Darren Tran Jr Pleasant Grove 12:17.3 6:09
97 Marcelino Vasquez Jr Elk Grove 12:17.6 6:09
98 Elijah Lopez Fr Heritage (brentwood) 12:18.2 6:09
99 Justin Trang Jr Pleasant Grove 12:19.7 6:10
100 Cristian Zamora Jr Atwater 12:20.3 6:10
101 Luis Lopez Perea Jr North Salinas 12:21.6 6:11
102 Seth Pedersen So Heritage (brentwood) 12:21.7 6:11
103 Joshua Loyola Sr Monterey Trail 12:22 6:11
104 Mateo Pena Fr Heritage (brentwood) 12:22.1 6:11
105 Nick Raymundo Sr Freedom 12:22.7 6:11
106 Sheel Bhardwaj Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:22.9 6:11 8/12 16/35 4/13 13:15
(0:52)
13:15
(0:52)
13:15
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
107 Ethan Wilson Fr Liberty 12:23.6 6:12
108 Jason Reddy Sr Tracy 12:24.8 6:12
109 Robby Miller Jr Heritage (brentwood) 12:25.8 6:13
110 Viktor Ochoa Aragon So Heritage (brentwood) 12:26.1 6:13
111 Abdul Nawab Jr Monterey Trail 12:26.4 6:13
112 Joseph Woo Jr Archbishop Mitty 12:27.3 6:14 9/12 17/35 5/13 12:21 12:21 12:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Colby Calabrese Fr Liberty 12:28.2 6:14
114 Jonathan Ya Jr Golden Valley 12:29 6:15
115 Giovanni Della Maggiore Jr St Francis (mv) 12:29.1 6:15
116 Ricky Le Jr Sheldon (ca) 12:30.9 6:15
117 James Walker Jr Golden Valley 12:31.2 6:16
118 Gerardo Perez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 12:34.6 6:17
119 Tyler Vu Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:35.3 6:18 10/12 18/35 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Philip Wang Sr Franklin (eg) 12:35.8 6:18
121 James Brennan Jr Bella Vista 12:37.1 6:19
122 William Park Jr Antioch 12:38.3 6:19
123 Kai Christensen So Lincoln-L 12:40.3 6:20
124 Roshan Dominic Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:43.9 6:22 11/12 22/35 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
125 Wesley Smith Sr Monterey Trail 12:44.6 6:22
126 Pablo Mendoza Sr St Francis (mv) 12:44.8 6:22
127 Andrew Payne Jr Bella Vista 12:44.8 6:22
128 Jordan Woo Jr Tracy 12:45.1 6:23
129 Josh Cattolico Fr Heritage (brentwood) 12:47 6:24
130 Aaron Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 12:47.6 6:24
131 Steven Henson Jr Tracy 12:48.5 6:24
132 Giovanny Gama-macias Jr Golden Valley 12:48.8 6:24
133 Jose Delgado Sr Oakmont 12:49.2 6:25
134 Miles Oria So Heritage (brentwood) 12:49.4 6:25
135 Andrew Hanze So San Ramon Valley 12:50.7 6:25
136 Jose Negrete Jr North Salinas 12:51.7 6:26
137 Ty Fleming Sr Lincoln-L 12:52.1 6:26
138 Tj Buchanan So Liberty 12:52.2 6:26
139 Caleb Mcdonough Sr Liberty 12:55.1 6:28
140 James Edwards Fr Lincoln-L 12:55.6 6:28
141 Casey Zundel Sr Bella Vista 12:56.9 6:28
142 Tyler Healy Fr Liberty 12:57.7 6:29
143 Michael Pimwong Jr Antioch 12:59.5 6:30
144 Johnny Nguyen Sr Sheldon (ca) 13:01.6 6:31
145 Joel Rojas Sr Atwater 13:03.1 6:32
146 Mateo Topete Sr Cosumnes Oaks 13:03.2 6:32
147 Noah Kroner Jr Liberty 13:03.6 6:32
148 Nickhil Tekwani Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:05.4 6:33 12/12 25/35 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
149 Anthony Dailly Sr Pleasant Grove 13:06.9 6:33
150 Angel Rueda Jr Madera 13:07.8 6:34
151 Ryan Fukui Fr Lincoln-L 13:10.9 6:35
152 Ivan Hoang Jr Mira Loma 13:11.2 6:36
153 Gareth Samadhana Sr Mira Loma 13:11.2 6:36
154 Moises Manzo Sr North Salinas 13:13.1 6:37
155 Kevin Campos-casilla Sr Golden Valley 13:13.3 6:37
156 Ethan Comfort Sr Pitman 13:14.1 6:37
157 Ethan Lei Fr Liberty 13:19.2 6:40
158 Tyler Toan Sr Franklin (eg) 13:19.3 6:40
159 George Gutierrez Sr Tracy 13:22 6:41
160 Adrian Barnes Fr Lincoln-L 13:25.7 6:43
161 Alexander Ceja Jr Golden Valley 13:26.4 6:43
162 Wilson Rogers So Lincoln-L 13:27.5 6:44
163 Matthew Schmidt Jr Pitman 13:27.7 6:44
164 Brian Harrigan Fr Liberty 13:30.5 6:45
165 Michele Del Corona Sr Golden Valley 13:31.6 6:46
166 Allen Chiu Sr Monterey Trail 13:32 6:46
167 Cong Thao Jr Monterey Trail 13:32.6 6:46
168 Jacob Rodriguez Sr Franklin (eg) 13:33 6:47
169 Even Sollie Jr Bear Creek 13:34.4 6:47
170 Javier Barajas Jr Oakmont 13:34.6 6:47
171 Emilio Sanchez Sr North Salinas 13:36.1 6:48
172 Parker Summerhays So Lincoln-L 13:36.8 6:48
173 Kevin Ly Sr Monterey Trail 13:38.9 6:49
174 Adil Scott Fr Liberty 13:39.1 6:50
175 Justin Ya Jr Golden Valley 13:39.4 6:50
176 Marc Kena Aquino Fr Lincoln-L 13:41.4 6:51
177 Aman Rana Jr Sheldon (ca) 13:41.7 6:51
178 Colby Carrillo Jr North Salinas 13:42 6:51
179 Sumeer Malik Jr Merrill West 13:43.1 6:52
180 Avery West Jr Monterey Trail 13:45.2 6:53
181 Brock Ferrer Fr Liberty 13:49.6 6:55
182 Jackson Riley Sr Pitman 13:50.6 6:55
183 Kyle Mann Sr Elk Grove 13:51.8 6:56
184 Uriel Jimenez Sr Atwater 13:52.4 6:56
185 Rahul Chikka Sr Tracy 13:58.4 6:59
186 Brian Jaime Jr Atwater 14:03.2 7:02
187 Roger Lee Jr Monterey Trail 14:05.1 7:03
188 Atticus Mackey Jr San Ramon Valley 14:05.1 7:03
189 Dylan Brown Sr Atwater 14:06.4 7:03
190 Spencer Sparks So Lincoln-L 14:11.6 7:06
191 Hunter Slatten Sr Golden Valley 14:14.3 7:07
192 Koa Pu Ali Garcia Jr Tracy 14:15 7:08
193 Serafin Martinez Jr Atwater 14:16.2 7:08
194 Ethan Peterson Jr Bear Creek 14:17.3 7:09
195 Sidiki Ba Jr Inderkum 14:18.9 7:09
196 Mateo Sinogui Fr Chavez 14:21.4 7:11
197 Henry Womack Sr Kennedy (sac) 14:24.9 7:12
198 Stanley Yu Sr Franklin (eg) 14:36.3 7:18
199 Matthew Flanagan So Lincoln-L 14:39.2 7:20
200 Juan Del Toro Jr Atwater 14:44.7 7:22
201 Jeffrey Ear So Chavez 14:47.9 7:24
202 Weston Monroe Sr Oakmont 14:49.7 7:25
203 Aidan Latimer Jr Willow Glen 14:52.5 7:26
204 Michael Santos Sr Mira Loma 15:00.5 7:30
205 Asher Cox Fr Lincoln-L 15:01.9 7:31
206 Lyzel Henriquez Sr Liberty 15:02 7:31
207 Steven Mccormick Jr San Ramon Valley 15:06.1 7:33
208 Eduardo Gonzalez Sr Merrill West 15:06.5 7:33
209 Dylan Bickel Sr Cosumnes Oaks 15:24.8 7:42
210 Royce Escalona So Chavez 15:28.2 7:44
211 Aidan Lindell Fr Liberty 15:31.8 7:46
212 Joerell Fulmore Jr Lincoln-L 15:33.7 7:47
213 David Morris Sr Bear Creek 15:34.5 7:47
214 Eddie Polkenhorn Sr Lincoln-L 15:38.5 7:49
215 George Trammel Sr Bear Creek 15:49.9 7:55
216 Esteban Quintana Sr Mira Loma 15:50.1 7:55
217 Brandon Palacios Jr Antioch 15:59.1 8:00
218 Leonardo Bravo So Chavez 16:08.7 8:04
219 Miguel Rodriguez Sr Atwater 16:25.7 8:13
220 Bryce Alma So Lincoln-L 16:46.8 8:23
221 Jocob Wiedensohler Jr Pleasant Grove 16:59.5 8:30
222 Cameron Meek Jr San Ramon Valley 17:19.8 8:40
223 Samhit Eppanapally Jr Inderkum 17:45.1 8:53
224 Tim Lam Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:14.4 9:07
225 Aidan Walton Fr Heritage (brentwood) 18:18.7 9:09
226 Cristian Torres Jr Atwater 18:36 9:18
227 Stanley Coloma Sr St Francis (mv) 18:41.2 9:21
228 Daniel Shipley Sr San Ramon Valley 19:23.8 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (mv)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
51:48
10:22
5:11
21 Jonathan Jackson
Sr
10:12
5:06
1
Mateo Domingue
Jr
10:14
5:07
2
Ben Eagen
Jr
10:22
5:11
4
Steven Rowsey
Sr
10:24
5:12
5
Shopnavo Biswas
Sr
10:37
5:19
9
Daniel Walker
Jr
10:37
5:19
10
Arrian Ebrahimi
Sr
10:41
5:21
11
2 Sheldon (ca)
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:39
53:55
10:47
5:24
63 Vik Singh
Sr
10:30
5:15
7
Jacob Demesa
Sr
10:35
5:17
8
Gavin Sou
Jr
10:50
5:25
13
Junior Castillo
Jr
10:51
5:26
14
Isaac Mcinnes
Jr
11:09
5:35
21
James Easter
Jr
11:22
5:41
28
Antonio Rocha
Jr
11:36
5:48
39
3 Bella Vista
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:09
54:34
10:55
5:27
84 Zachary Conwell
Jr
10:22
5:11
3
Chris Hatch
Sr
10:29
5:14
6
Joseph Lowenste
Sr
10:59
5:29
18
Sean Bradford
Jr
11:14
5:37
24
Blake Bailey
Jr
11:31
5:45
33
Adrien Bourassa
Sr
12:05
6:02
64
Nicholas Kopitske
Jr
12:05
6:03
65
4 Cosumnes Oaks
7-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:34
56:28
11:18
5:39
137 Jeremy Wong
Sr
11:01
5:30
20
Emil Cedric Mirano
Sr
11:14
5:37
25
Thomas Ito
Sr
11:16
5:38
27
Christia David
Jr
11:22
5:41
29
Aiden Payne
Sr
11:34
5:47
36
Brandon Casey
Jr
11:50
5:55
51
Gerardo Perez
Jr
12:35
6:17
88
5 Oakmont
4-5-4-5-5
Gap: 0:52
56:34
11:19
5:39
142 Hector Gonzalez
Jr
10:45
5:23
12
Caleb Wallenti
Jr
11:14
5:37
22
Bradley Rodrigue
Jr
11:23
5:41
30
Will Wade
Jr
11:36
5:48
38
Alex Wu
Jr
11:37
5:49
40
Matthew Alley
Jr
11:40
5:50
42
Jacob Christen
Jr
12:02
6:01
63
6 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 0:54
56:53
11:23
5:41
158 Jon Telebric
Jr
10:56
5:28
16
Andrew Wong
Sr
11:00
5:30
19
Anish Patel
Jr
11:32
5:46
34
Torin Wright
Sr
11:35
5:47
37
Sebastia Garate
Sr
11:51
5:55
52
Tushar Agashe
Jr
11:53
5:56
53
Braeden Camarota
Sr
11:59
6:00
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Monterey Trail
5-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
58:12
11:38
5:49
229 Henry Shuo X Zhou
Jr
10:53
5:27
15
Peter Ly
Sr
10:56
5:28
17
Mario Lucero
Jr
11:50
5:55
50
Chanh Lam
Sr
12:11
6:05
66
Joshua Loyola
Sr
12:22
6:11
81
Abdul Nawab
Jr
12:26
6:13
85
Wesley Smith
Sr
12:45
6:22
91
8 Liberty
8-8-9-9-8
Gap: 0:43
58:41
11:44
5:52
236 Nathan Dumas
Jr
11:14
5:37
23
Curtis Reichard
Fr
11:43
5:52
44
Axel Aguilar
Sr
11:53
5:57
54
Brody Moreno-m
Fr
11:55
5:57
56
Jason Scruggs
Jr
11:56
5:58
59
Ethan Smithers
So
12:17
6:08
74
Ethan Wilson
Fr
12:24
6:12
83
9 Atwater
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:37
58:48
11:46
5:53
241 Kyle Neal
Sr
11:24
5:42
31
Gerald Sanchez
Sr
11:42
5:51
43
Esteban Salcedo
Jr
11:46
5:53
48
Joaquin Sandoval
Sr
11:56
5:58
57
Joan Gomez
Sr
12:01
6:00
62
Cristian Zamora
Jr
12:20
6:10
78
Joel Rojas
Sr
13:03
6:32
99
10 Pleasant Grove
9-8-8-8-10
Gap: 0:58
58:50
11:46
5:53
242 Brendan Brown
Jr
11:16
5:38
26
Carson Mccall
Sr
11:39
5:50
41
Ethan Verdoorn
Sr
11:45
5:52
46
Austin Dusa
So
11:56
5:58
58
Jack Dusa
So
12:14
6:07
71
Darren Tran
Jr
12:17
6:09
75
Justin Trang
Jr
12:20
6:10
77
11 Heritage (brentwood)
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:51
59:51
11:58
5:59
295 Josh Kirkpatr
So
11:28
5:44
32
Ryan Rodrigue
Fr
11:54
5:57
55
Mitchell Aaron
Fr
11:58
5:59
60
Tai Calligan
Jr
12:14
6:07
72
Elijah Lopez
Fr
12:18
6:09
76
Seth Pedersen
So
12:22
6:11
80
Mateo Pena
Fr
12:22
6:11
82
12 Franklin (eg)
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:48
61:26
12:17
6:09
346 Alex Ohnemus
Jr
11:32
5:46
35
Arturo Tovar
Jr
11:47
5:54
49
Joshua Bozarth
Jr
12:12
6:06
68
Philip Wang
Sr
12:36
6:18
89
Tyler Toan
Sr
13:19
6:40
105
Jacob Rodrigue
Sr
13:33
6:47
111
Stanley Yu
Sr
14:36
7:18
117
13 Golden Valley
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:28
62:48
12:34
6:17
418 Fernando Ceja-rey
Jr
11:46
5:53
47
Jonathan Ya
Jr
12:29
6:15
86
James Walker
Jr
12:31
6:16
87
Giovanny Gama-mac
Jr
12:49
6:24
94
Kevin Campos-c
Sr
13:13
6:37
104
Alexande Ceja
Jr
13:26
6:43
108
Michele Del Corona
Sr
13:32
6:46
110
14 Lincoln-L
16-17-17-16-14
Gap: 0:58
63:52
12:46
6:23
454 Arturo Medina
Jr
12:13
6:07
69
Kai Christen
So
12:40
6:20
90
Ty Fleming
Sr
12:52
6:26
97
James Edwards
Fr
12:56
6:28
98
Ryan Fukui
Fr
13:11
6:35
100
Adrian Barnes
Fr
13:26
6:43
107
Wilson Rogers
So
13:28
6:44
109
15 North Salinas
15-15-15-14-15
Gap: 1:25
64:14
12:51
6:25
457 Hiroki Terada
Jr
12:12
6:06
67
Luis Lopez Perea
Jr
12:22
6:11
79
Jose Negrete
Jr
12:52
6:26
96
Moises Manzo
Sr
13:13
6:37
103
Emilio Sanchez
Sr
13:36
6:48
112
Colby Carrillo
Jr
13:42
6:51
113




16 San Ramon Valley
17-14-14-15-16
Gap: 2:53
66:31
13:18
6:39
472 Kory Haydon
Sr
12:13
6:07
70
Cole Marshall
Jr
12:16
6:08
73
Andrew Hanze
So
12:51
6:25
95
Atticus Mackey
Jr
14:05
7:03
115
Steven Mccormic
Jr
15:06
7:33
119
Cameron Meek
Jr
17:20
8:40
121
Daniel Shipley
Sr
19:24
9:42
122
17 Mira Loma
13-15-16-17-17
Gap: 4:06
68:57
13:47
6:54
486 Alexande Anaya
So
11:44
5:52
45
Ivan Hoang
Jr
13:11
6:36
101
Gareth Samadhan
Sr
13:11
6:36
102
Michael Santos
Sr
15:01
7:30
118
Esteban Quintana
Sr
15:50
7:55
120








18 Tracy
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:34
65:19
13:04
6:32
489 Jason Reddy
Sr
12:25
6:12
84
Jordan Woo
Jr
12:45
6:23
92
Steven Henson
Jr
12:49
6:24
93
George Gutierre
Sr
13:22
6:41
106
Rahul Chikka
Sr
13:58
6:59
114
Koa Pu Ali Garcia
Jr
14:15
7:08
116




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (mv)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
53:48
10:46
5:23
15 Daniel Walker
Jr
10:37
5:19
1
Arrian Ebrahimi
Sr
10:41
5:21
2
Ryan Heitel
Jr
10:44
5:22
3
Tyler Roey
Jr
10:51
5:25
4
Jesse Rangel
Sr
10:55
5:28
5
Sean Yang
Jr
10:56
5:28
6
Christop Raabe-pa
Sr
11:03
5:32
7
2 Sheldon (ca)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
59:32
11:54
5:57
81 James Easter
Jr
11:22
5:41
8
Antonio Rocha
Jr
11:36
5:48
9
Anthony Simons
Jr
11:54
5:57
13
Marc Olson
Sr
12:09
6:05
19
Ricky Le
Jr
12:31
6:15
32
Aaron Nguyen
Jr
12:48
6:24
40
Johnny Nguyen
Sr
13:02
6:31
47
3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
60:43
12:09
6:04
102 Matthew Alley
Jr
11:40
5:50
10
Jacob Christen
Jr
12:02
6:01
15
Edward Zavala
Sr
12:03
6:01
16
Ryan Calugay
Jr
12:10
6:05
20
Jose Delgado
Sr
12:49
6:25
41
Javier Barajas
Jr
13:35
6:47
56
Weston Monroe
Sr
14:50
7:25
69
4 Archbishop Mitty
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
61:17
12:15
6:08
115 Tushar Agashe
Jr
11:53
5:56
12
Braeden Camarota
Sr
11:59
6:00
14
Sheel Bhardwaj
Sr
12:23
6:11
25
Joseph Woo
Jr
12:27
6:14
30
Tyler Vu
Sr
12:35
6:18
34
Roshan Dominic
Sr
12:44
6:22
36
Nickhil Tekwani
Sr
13:05
6:33
51
5 Heritage (brentwood)
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:25
62:23
12:29
6:14
141 Seth Pedersen
So
12:22
6:11
23
Mateo Pena
Fr
12:22
6:11
24
Robby Miller
Jr
12:26
6:13
27
Viktor Ochoa Aragon
So
12:26
6:13
28
Josh Cattolic
Fr
12:47
6:24
39
Miles Oria
So
12:49
6:25
42
Aidan Walton
Fr
18:19
9:09
73
6 Bella Vista
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 0:52
62:28
12:30
6:15
153 Adrien Bourassa
Sr
12:05
6:02
17
Nicholas Kopitske
Jr
12:05
6:03
18
James Brennan
Jr
12:37
6:19
35
Andrew Payne
Jr
12:45
6:22
38
Casey Zundel
Sr
12:57
6:28
45








7 Liberty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:39
62:56
12:35
6:18
165 Ethan Smithers
So
12:17
6:08
21
Ethan Wilson
Fr
12:24
6:12
26
Colby Calabres
Fr
12:28
6:14
31
Tj Buchanan
So
12:52
6:26
43
Caleb Mcdonoug
Sr
12:55
6:28
44
Tyler Healy
Fr
12:58
6:29
46
Noah Kroner
Jr
13:04
6:32
50
8 Monterey Trail
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:13
65:55
13:11
6:35
233 Abdul Nawab
Jr
12:26
6:13
29
Wesley Smith
Sr
12:45
6:22
37
Allen Chiu
Sr
13:32
6:46
54
Cong Thao
Jr
13:33
6:46
55
Kevin Ly
Sr
13:39
6:49
58
Avery West
Jr
13:45
6:53
60
Roger Lee
Jr
14:05
7:03
63
9 Cosumnes Oaks
4-6-8-8-9
Gap: 6:25
71:07
14:13
7:07
236 Brandon Casey
Jr
11:50
5:55
11
Gerardo Perez
Jr
12:35
6:17
33
Mateo Topete
Sr
13:03
6:32
49
Dylan Bickel
Sr
15:25
7:42
71
Tim Lam
Jr
18:14
9:07
72








10 Atwater
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:46
67:25
13:29
6:45
257 Cristian Zamora
Jr
12:20
6:10
22
Joel Rojas
Sr
13:03
6:32
48
Uriel Jimenez
Sr
13:52
6:56
61
Brian Jaime
Jr
14:03
7:02
62
Dylan Brown
Sr
14:06
7:03
64
Serafin Martinez
Jr
14:16
7:08
66
Juan Del Toro
Jr
14:45
7:22
68
11 Lincoln-L
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:46
68:23
13:41
6:50
286 Adrian Barnes
Fr
13:26
6:43
52
Wilson Rogers
So
13:28
6:44
53
Parker Summerha
So
13:37
6:48
57
Marc Kena Aquino
Fr
13:41
6:51
59
Spencer Sparks
So
14:12
7:06
65
Matthew Flanagan
So
14:39
7:20
67
Asher Cox
Fr
15:02
7:31
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Benjamin Kelly Fr St Francis (mv) 11:06.4 5:33
2 Suvan Kumar Fr St Francis (mv) 11:12 5:36
3 Jack Livingood Fr St Francis (mv) 11:32.8 5:46
4 Ty Kodera Fr St Francis (mv) 11:34.3 5:47
5 Anay Nagarajan Fr St Francis (mv) 11:36.5 5:48
6 Nihaal Harika Fr St Francis (mv) 11:40.5 5:50
7 David Rizkalla Fr St Francis (mv) 11:46.5 5:53
8 Akul Kakitapalli Fr St Francis (mv) 11:54.6 5:57
9 Casey Dow So San Ramon Valley 11:59.7 6:00
10 William Luo So San Ramon Valley 12:03 6:02
11 Ethan Briseno Fr Bella Vista 12:04.9 6:02
12 Oliver Von Feldt Fr St Francis (mv) 12:06.4 6:03
13 Kevin Her So Monterey Trail 12:07.9 6:04
14 Kevin Sunzeri Fr Bella Vista 12:08.8 6:04
15 Josh Zatarain Fr Lincoln (s) 12:10.5 6:05
16 Daniel Raney Fr San Ramon Valley 12:10.9 6:05
17 Kurt Johnston Fr St Francis (mv) 12:15.5 6:08
18 Austin Parks So Bella Vista 12:16.4 6:08
19 Ryan Bender So San Ramon Valley 12:18.7 6:09
20 Justin Centers Fr Lincoln (s) 12:20 6:10
21 Michael Cassidy Fr Oakmont 12:23.1 6:12
22 Henry Chiu So Monterey Trail 12:24.9 6:12
23 Trevor Flores Fr Lincoln (s) 12:29.3 6:15
24 Zedek Shung Fr Monterey Trail 12:33.4 6:17
25 Sean Vellequette Fr St Francis (mv) 12:34.8 6:17
26 Keith Campbell So Bella Vista 12:38 6:19
27 Mercer Monroe So Oakmont 12:38.9 6:19
28 Adam Bowen Fr Oakmont 12:39.7 6:20
29 Aiden Wallace Fr Bear Creek 12:40.1 6:20
30 Dominic Valentine So Oakmont 12:40.4 6:20
31 Dylan Chen Fr St Francis (mv) 12:40.5 6:20
32 Dante Wynn Fr Lincoln (s) 12:42.7 6:21
33 Hadomi De Araujo Fr Oakmont 12:43.3 6:22
34 Clayton Hillyard Fr San Ramon Valley 12:46.4 6:23
35 Ethan Hart Fr Lincoln (s) 12:49 6:25
36 Michael Cowburn Fr St Francis (mv) 12:49.1 6:25
37 Sean Tolland Fr St Francis (mv) 12:50.7 6:25
38 Danashi Messele So Inderkum 12:50.8 6:25
39 Rahul Nair Fr St Francis (mv) 12:53.9 6:27
40 Helio Prado Fr Lincoln (s) 12:54.9 6:27
41 Alexander Kuettel Fr St Francis (mv) 12:57.3 6:29
42 Liangjie So Monterey Trail 12:58.5 6:29
43 Mitchell Lo Fr Lincoln (s) 13:00.3 6:30
44 Ayush Rana Fr St Francis (mv) 13:01.4 6:31
45 James Tolland Fr St Francis (mv) 13:01.6 6:31
46 Lucas Boudreau Fr Lodi 13:02.8 6:31
47 Jayden Ramos Fr Bella Vista 13:05.1 6:33
48 Addison Lor So Monterey Trail 13:06.2 6:33
49 Tyler Mccarthy Fr Lodi 13:06.3 6:33
50 Dominic Sanders Fr Lincoln (s) 13:07.5 6:34
51 Michael Nesbitt Fr Lincoln (s) 13:09.1 6:35
52 Lucas Woodford Fr St Francis (mv) 13:12.6 6:36
53 Tyler Ozelton Fr San Ramon Valley 13:14.5 6:37
54 Matthew Guemmer So Oakmont 13:15.2 6:38
55 Quentin Belitto Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:17 6:39 1/9 27/35 10/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Anthony Nguyen Fr Bear Creek 13:17.4 6:39
57 Jackson Sich So Monterey Trail 13:18.1 6:39
58 Patrick Galambos Fr St Francis (mv) 13:19.1 6:40
59 Iman Hundal So Inderkum 13:25.8 6:43
60 Rohit Kuppireddy Fr St Francis (mv) 13:27.5 6:44
61 Tyler Pollak Fr San Ramon Valley 13:28.5 6:44
62 Mateo Schmidt Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:29.6 6:45 2/9 28/35 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Christopher Ngan Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:30.2 6:45 3/9 29/35 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Ryan Morokutti Fr St Francis (mv) 13:34.6 6:47
65 Jonathan Brodie Fr Lodi 13:37.9 6:49
66 Joe Godinez Fr Bear Creek 13:38.5 6:49
67 Brandon Ridgeway Fr St Francis (mv) 13:40.5 6:50
68 Devon Weatherall So Archbishop Mitty 13:41.1 6:51 4/9 30/35 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Jeffrey Lenh Fr Inderkum 13:41.5 6:51
70 Gabriel Her Fr Monterey Trail 13:42.6 6:51
71 Kolbe Yang Fr St Francis (mv) 13:44.6 6:52
72 Emmanuel De La Cruz Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:49.9 6:55 5/9 31/35 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Noah Lindo Fr Inderkum 13:50 6:55
74 Justin Monk Fr Tokay 13:50.9 6:55
75 Dustin Hall Fr Lodi 13:52.7 6:56
76 Paul Cauchi Fr St Francis (mv) 13:53.4 6:57
77 Nikhil Thankasala Fr St Francis (mv) 13:55.4 6:58
78 Sean Moore Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:58.8 6:59 6/9 32/35 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Arjun Atwal Fr Inderkum 14:01.4 7:01
80 Grant Aistrup Fr Bear Creek 14:05.5 7:03
81 Lucas Griffin Fr San Ramon Valley 14:11.7 7:06
82 Scott Rafert Fr Lincoln (s) 14:21 7:11
83 Ethan Meyer Fr Bear Creek 14:22.6 7:11
84 Steven Gyman Fr Bear Creek 14:26.6 7:13
85 Aaron Dowling Fr St Francis (mv) 14:30.1 7:15
86 Nate Lime Fr Bear Creek 14:31.4 7:16
87 Nate Okimoto Fr Inderkum 14:34.4 7:17
88 Daniel Ontiveros Fr Lodi 14:35.2 7:18
89 Krish Praseeth Fr St Francis (mv) 14:36.7 7:18
90 Jakab Lippman So Archbishop Mitty 14:37.2 7:19 7/9 33/35 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Joshua Huynh Fr Monterey Trail 14:38.1 7:19
92 Kevin Le Fr Monterey Trail 14:40.7 7:20
93 Sabin Overton So Lincoln (s) 14:43.5 7:22
94 James Lampo Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:44 7:22 8/9 34/35 5/8
95 Ethan Henning Fr Bella Vista 14:47.7 7:24
96 Andrew Becker Jr San Ramon Valley 14:49.6 7:25
97 Nick Gookins So San Ramon Valley 14:52.9 7:26
98 Khanh Nguyen Fr Inderkum 14:54.3 7:27
99 Lexiss Pe Benito Fr St Francis (mv) 14:57.4 7:29
100 Jhayron Estropia Fr Monterey Trail 14:58.9 7:29
101 Jerry Rhodd Fr Inderkum 14:59 7:30
102 Gustavo Nome Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:59.8 7:30 9/9 35/35 5/7
103 Connor Yep Fr Bella Vista 15:00.8 7:30
104 Austin Cantu Fr Tokay 15:11.8 7:36
105 Josh Battise Fr Oakmont 15:15.1 7:38
106 Tyler Smeenk Fr Tokay 15:20.1 7:40
107 Brian Hagewiesche Fr San Ramon Valley 15:22 7:41
108 Andre Garcia Fr Bear Creek 15:24.1 7:42
109 Jose Ramirez Fr Bear Creek 15:31.2 7:46
110 Michael Park So Bear Creek 15:33.6 7:47
111 Ryan Ozelton Fr San Ramon Valley 15:34 7:47
112 Daniel Mendoza Fr St Francis (mv) 15:37.7 7:49
113 Jack Best-silva Fr Lincoln (s) 15:40.7 7:50
114 Valentine Vega Fr Tokay 16:01.8 8:01
115 Corbin Belcher Fr Lincoln (s) 16:04 8:02
116 Connor Buchanan So San Ramon Valley 16:07.4 8:04
117 Anson Wu Fr Monterey Trail 16:09.5 8:05
118 Calvin Tran Fr Monterey Trail 16:11.9 8:06
119 Elijah Samuel Fr Inderkum 16:12.1 8:06
120 Eric Gutierrez So Inderkum 16:19.1 8:10
121 Carson Stone So San Ramon Valley 16:19.9 8:10
122 Elliot Fry Fr Bear Creek 16:49.7 8:25
123 Brock Shipley Fr Lodi 16:56 8:28
124 Justin Weber Fr Tokay 17:01.5 8:31
125 Gerardo Gamino Fr St Francis (mv) 17:05.7 8:33
126 Bennett Keeffe Fr San Ramon Valley 17:06.3 8:33
127 Fernando Guzman So Inderkum 17:07.5 8:34
128 Kevin Payton Fr Bear Creek 17:09.4 8:35
129 Christian Ramos So Inderkum 17:27.5 8:44
130 Lucas Fagin Sr Pleasant Grove 17:36.5 8:48
131 John Buchanan So San Ramon Valley 17:42.6 8:51
132 Atharv Karanjkar Fr St Francis (mv) 17:45.2 8:53
133 Mark Jantz Fr Lincoln (s) 17:49.4 8:55
134 Kathan Heer So Inderkum 18:08.5 9:04
135 Kyle Tran Fr Monterey Trail 18:29.5 9:15
136 Dylan Anderson So Oakmont 18:58.4 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (mv)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
57:02
11:24
5:42
15 Benjamin Kelly
Fr
11:06
5:33
1
Suvan Kumar
Fr
11:12
5:36
2
Jack Livingoo
Fr
11:33
5:46
3
Ty Kodera
Fr
11:34
5:47
4
Anay Nagaraja
Fr
11:37
5:48
5
Nihaal Harika
Fr
11:41
5:50
6
David Rizkalla
Fr
11:47
5:53
7
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
61:19
12:16
6:08
76 Casey Dow
So
12:00
6:00
8
William Luo
So
12:03
6:02
9
Daniel Raney
Fr
12:11
6:05
14
Ryan Bender
So
12:19
6:09
16
Clayton Hillyard
Fr
12:46
6:23
29
Tyler Ozelton
Fr
13:15
6:37
39
Tyler Pollak
Fr
13:29
6:44
45
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
62:13
12:27
6:13
95 Ethan Briseno
Fr
12:05
6:02
10
Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
12:09
6:04
12
Austin Parks
So
12:16
6:08
15
Keith Campbell
So
12:38
6:19
22
Jayden Ramos
Fr
13:05
6:33
36
Ethan Henning
Fr
14:48
7:24
66
Connor Yep
Fr
15:01
7:30
68
4 Lincoln (s)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
62:32
12:30
6:15
107 Josh Zatarain
Fr
12:11
6:05
13
Justin Centers
Fr
12:20
6:10
17
Trevor Flores
Fr
12:29
6:15
20
Dante Wynn
Fr
12:43
6:21
27
Ethan Hart
Fr
12:49
6:25
30
Helio Prado
Fr
12:55
6:27
32
Mitchell Lo
Fr
13:00
6:30
34
5 Oakmont
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:20
63:05
12:37
6:19
119 Michael Cassidy
Fr
12:23
6:12
18
Mercer Monroe
So
12:39
6:19
23
Adam Bowen
Fr
12:40
6:20
24
Dominic Valentin
So
12:40
6:20
26
Hadomi De Araujo
Fr
12:43
6:22
28
Matthew Guemmer
So
13:15
6:38
40
Josh Battise
Fr
15:15
7:38
70
6 Monterey Trail
4-4-5-5-6
Gap: 0:58
63:11
12:38
6:19
121 Kevin Her
So
12:08
6:04
11
Henry Chiu
So
12:25
6:12
19
Zedek Shung
Fr
12:33
6:17
21
Liangjie
So
12:59
6:29
33
Addison Lor
So
13:06
6:33
37
Jackson Sich
So
13:18
6:39
43
Gabriel Her
Fr
13:43
6:51
52
7 Bear Creek
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
68:04
13:37
6:48
235 Aiden Wallace
Fr
12:40
6:20
25
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
13:17
6:39
42
Joe Godinez
Fr
13:39
6:49
49
Grant Aistrup
Fr
14:06
7:03
59
Ethan Meyer
Fr
14:23
7:11
60
Steven Gyman
Fr
14:27
7:13
61
Nate Lime
Fr
14:31
7:16
62
8 Archbishop Mitty
10-10-10-10-8
Gap: 0:33
67:48
13:34
6:47
237 Quentin Belitto
Fr
13:17
6:39
41
Mateo Schmidt
Fr
13:30
6:45
46
Christop Ngan
Fr
13:30
6:45
47
Devon Weathera
So
13:41
6:51
50
Emmanuel De La Cruz
Fr
13:50
6:55
53
Sean Moore
Fr
13:59
6:59
57
Jakab Lippman
So
14:37
7:19
65
9 Inderkum
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:11
67:50
13:34
6:47
238 Danashi Messele
So
12:51
6:25
31
Iman Hundal
So
13:26
6:43
44
Jeffrey Lenh
Fr
13:42
6:51
51
Noah Lindo
Fr
13:50
6:55
54
Arjun Atwal
Fr
14:01
7:01
58
Nate Okimoto
Fr
14:34
7:17
63
Khanh Nguyen
Fr
14:54
7:27
67
10 Lodi
9-8-8-8-10
Gap: 1:32
68:15
13:39
6:49
241 Lucas Boudreau
Fr
13:03
6:31
35
Tyler Mccarthy
Fr
13:06
6:33
38
Jonathan Brodie
Fr
13:38
6:49
48
Dustin Hall
Fr
13:53
6:56
56
Daniel Ontivero
Fr
14:35
7:18
64
Brock Shipley
Fr
16:56
8:28
73




11 Tokay
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:11
77:26
15:29
7:45
341 Justin Monk
Fr
13:51
6:55
55
Austin Cantu
Fr
15:12
7:36
69
Tyler Smeenk
Fr
15:20
7:40
71
Valentin Vega
Fr
16:02
8:01
72
Justin Weber
Fr
17:02
8:31
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devon Nuti So Willow Glen 10:15.8 5:08
2 James Pappadakis So Willow Glen 10:17.9 5:09
3 Julian Virrueta So Willow Glen 10:21 5:11
4 John Williams Fr Pleasant Grove 10:28.3 5:14
5 Anthony Naprawa Fr San Ramon Valley 10:32.7 5:16
6 Erik Davis So San Ramon Valley 10:35.1 5:18
7 Jack Estes So San Ramon Valley 10:35.3 5:18
8 Daniel Stern So San Ramon Valley 10:36.8 5:18
9 Aidan Choy-marshall So Willow Glen 10:39.6 5:20
10 Cameron Taylor So Tokay 10:41.2 5:21
11 Nicolas Bersi Fr Lodi 10:42.9 5:21
12 Leo Lappalainen So St Francis (mv) 10:43.6 5:22
13 Dyllan Her So Monterey Trail 10:44.9 5:22
14 Joshua Hernandez Fr Merrill West 10:46 5:23
15 Brandon Frost So Oakmont 10:46.5 5:23
16 Sam Marchetti So Oakmont 10:47.7 5:24
17 Erik Cruz Fr Merrill West 10:50 5:25
18 Benjamin Scott So Tokay 10:52.6 5:26
19 Gavin Valenzuela Fr Turlock 10:53 5:27
20 Adrian Villalobos Fr Lodi 10:54.2 5:27
21 Naisaiha Reyes Fr Madera 10:54.8 5:27
22 Josue Herrera So Tokay 10:55.3 5:28
23 Cody Harlow So Bella Vista 10:55.3 5:28
24 Miguel Ayala So Sheldon (ca) 10:56.2 5:28
25 Zacariah Kellogg Fr Tokay 10:56.3 5:28
26 Owen Deguzman Fr Lincoln (s) 10:57 5:29
27 Dane Koesterer So Lincoln (s) 10:57.1 5:29
28 Cristopher Jones So Inderkum 10:57.2 5:29
29 Kendon Luu So Monterey Trail 10:57.4 5:29
30 Evan Roybal So Sheldon (ca) 10:58.1 5:29
31 Isaac Negrete So Franklin (eg) 10:58.4 5:29
32 Eric Connelly Fr San Ramon Valley 10:59.3 5:30
33 Cade Mcdonagh Fr Inderkum 10:59.4 5:30
34 Stephan Delagrande Fr Bella Vista 11:02.6 5:31
35 Isaac Martinez So Cosumnes Oaks 11:06.9 5:33
36 Anthony Fonseca So Lincoln (s) 11:07.3 5:34
37 Connor Gill So Cosumnes Oaks 11:07.5 5:34
38 Jacob Crummett So Bella Vista 11:07.6 5:34
39 Bruce Marlatt Fr Bella Vista 11:08 5:34
40 Joshua Ward So Franklin (eg) 11:08.4 5:34
41 Mugita Kurosaki So Kennedy (sac) 11:08.6 5:34
42 Michael Bambico So Bear Creek 11:08.8 5:34
43 Hayden Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 11:09 5:35
44 Nate Carter So Oakmont 11:09 5:35
45 Josh Vallejo So Sheldon (ca) 11:09 5:35
46 Bryan Albor So Bella Vista 11:09.1 5:35
47 Evan Manley So Bella Vista 11:09.8 5:35
48 Alec Orozco So Inderkum 11:10.5 5:35
49 Nathaneal Wright So Willow Glen 11:10.5 5:35
50 Nicholas Meeker Fr Archbishop Mitty 11:10.9 5:35 1/14 3/35 20/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Tommy Nguyen So Monterey Trail 11:11.8 5:36
52 Josh Quinzon So Lincoln (s) 11:13 5:37
53 Kobe Linson So Lodi 11:13.8 5:37
54 Jack Wilson Fr Bella Vista 11:13.9 5:37
55 Carson Vent So St Francis (mv) 11:14.4 5:37
56 Connor Harrod Fr Bella Vista 11:15.2 5:38
57 Connor Chancey Fr Archbishop Mitty 11:15.3 5:38 2/14 4/35 16/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Joesiah Kriston Fr Freedom 11:15.6 5:38
59 Donovan Guertin Fr Pleasant Grove 11:15.6 5:38
60 Rohan Rane Fr Archbishop Mitty 11:17 5:39 3/14 5/35 12/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Tyler Shih So Tracy 11:17.5 5:39
62 Aaron Lescure So San Ramon Valley 11:18 5:39
63 Maurice Walker Fr Kennedy (sac) 11:18.3 5:39
64 Kelly Hubbard Fr Willow Glen 11:18.4 5:39
65 Sergio Mazon Fr Turlock 11:18.6 5:39
66 Adrian Saldana Fr North Salinas 11:18.7 5:39
67 Allen Jackson So Turlock 11:18.9 5:39
68 Angelo Trigg Fr Tokay 11:19 5:40
69 Benjamin Hoang Fr Pleasant Grove 11:19 5:40
70 Ethan Giannini So San Ramon Valley 11:19.2 5:40
71 Michael Maruca Fr Pleasant Grove 11:19.7 5:40
72 Isaac Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 11:20.1 5:40
73 Liam Epperson-dorsa So Lodi 11:20.6 5:40
74 Alex Zasso So Oakmont 11:20.8 5:40
75 Rudolfo Omega So Cosumnes Oaks 11:21.3 5:41
76 Jason Quijano So Lincoln (s) 11:21.4 5:41
77 Benjamin Garver So St Francis (mv) 11:22 5:41
78 Kent Huynh So Monterey Trail 11:22 5:41
79 Alex Wooden Fr Bella Vista 11:22.2 5:41
80 Timothy Gutierrez Fr Monterey Trail 11:22.3 5:41
81 Nadeem Afridi So Inderkum 11:22.5 5:41
82 Jacob Norton Fr Bella Vista 11:23.1 5:42
83 Johnaton Malveaux Fr Lincoln (s) 11:29.3 5:45
84 Michael Benavidez Fr Sheldon (ca) 11:30 5:45
85 Gamiel Ortigoza So Franklin (eg) 11:30.5 5:45
86 Andrew Hamel So Pleasant Grove 11:31.4 5:46
87 Adrian Rosero Fr Pitman 11:33 5:47
88 Dom Nai So Monterey Trail 11:33.3 5:47
89 Andrew Showalter So St Francis (mv) 11:34.6 5:47
90 Tommy Nguyen So Cosumnes Oaks 11:35.2 5:48
91 Zachary Pickle Fr Atwater 11:35.6 5:48
92 Manuel Munoz Fr Tokay 11:36.1 5:48
93 Marshall Bishop Fr Franklin (eg) 11:36.1 5:48
94 Elijah Tsai Fr Lincoln (s) 11:37.2 5:49
95 Luke Petersen Fr Lodi 11:37.5 5:49
96 Tyler Hower Fr Lodi 11:38 5:49
97 Silver Archer Jr. So Tracy 11:38.1 5:49
98 Gallermo Guzman Fr Madera 11:38.4 5:49
99 Matthew Frasier Fr Elk Grove 11:38.5 5:49
100 Lucas Chappell Fr Merrill West 11:39 5:50
101 Matthew Myers Fr Elk Grove 11:39.6 5:50
102 Giovanni Gomez Fr Lodi 11:39.8 5:50
103 Derek Albertson So Lodi 11:39.9 5:50
104 Jayden Franklin So Tokay 11:40.1 5:50
105 Krishna Meas So Lincoln (s) 11:40.2 5:50
106 Joshua Daniels So Sheldon (ca) 11:40.3 5:50
107 Aditya Hariharan So St Francis (mv) 11:40.7 5:50
108 Jordan Joshua So Sheldon (ca) 11:41 5:51
109 Bryan Cruz So North Salinas 11:41.7 5:51
110 Marc Ward Fr Franklin (eg) 11:41.9 5:51
111 Hesham Osman So Sheldon (ca) 11:42 5:51
112 John Pantoja So Archbishop Mitty 11:42.5 5:51 4/14 8/35 15/29 13:37
(1:54)
13:37
(1:54)
13:37
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
113 Patrick Sanders So Oakmont 11:42.7 5:51
114 Isaac Garcia Fr Turlock 11:42.8 5:51
115 Holden Thibideau So Bella Vista 11:43.2 5:52
116 Isaac Harp So Pitman 11:44.1 5:52
117 Matthew Balcita So Cosumnes Oaks 11:44.5 5:52
118 Newland Luu So Monterey Trail 11:44.7 5:52
119 Diego Vargas So Bella Vista 11:45.4 5:53
120 Brandon Escalante So North Salinas 11:45.5 5:53
121 Daniel Ramirez Fr Atwater 11:52.7 5:56
122 Adrian Gutierrez Fr Turlock 11:53.5 5:57
123 Mark Troutner So Tokay 11:54.9 5:57
124 Calvin Chen So Monterey Trail 11:55.3 5:58
125 Stephen Wilcox So Oakmont 11:55.5 5:58
126 Nathon Gonzalez Fr Madera 11:55.7 5:58
127 Logan Unger Fr Willow Glen 11:56.3 5:58
128 Jose Davalos Fr Turlock 11:56.7 5:58
129 Javed Saliman Fr Oakmont 11:56.7 5:58
130 Ben Laroe Fr Bella Vista 11:57.6 5:59
131 Earl Henderson Fr Lincoln (s) 11:57.7 5:59
132 Jacob Ha So Bear Creek 11:58.4 5:59
133 Vincent Magnani Fr Tokay 11:59.3 6:00
134 Sarathi Arasan Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:00.1 6:00 5/14 12/35 15/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Amaneya Damene Fr Willow Glen 12:00.2 6:00
136 Hernan Mendez So Lodi 12:01.1 6:01
137 Cameron Robinson Fr Sheldon (ca) 12:01.2 6:01
138 Diego Pulido So Turlock 12:01.2 6:01
139 Eriberto Perez So San Ramon Valley 12:01.3 6:01
140 Kaney Le Fr Sheldon (ca) 12:01.5 6:01
141 Peter Lucio Fr Bear Creek 12:02.1 6:01
142 Enzo Hormozi So Golden Valley 12:02.7 6:01
143 Nick Chen So Atwater 12:02.8 6:01
144 Pablo Guizar So Turlock 12:02.9 6:01
145 Jonathan Ayala Fr Golden Valley 12:03.1 6:02
146 Michael Rock So Kennedy (sac) 12:03.2 6:02
147 Amarii Bray Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:03.5 6:02
148 Bryant Giger So Elk Grove 12:03.5 6:02
149 Derek Younger Fr Bella Vista 12:03.9 6:02
150 Nick Santos So Turlock 12:04.1 6:02
151 Christopher Martin So Lincoln (s) 12:04.4 6:02
152 Yash Butani So St Francis (mv) 12:04.4 6:02
153 Eric Hernandez Fr Turlock 12:04.4 6:02
154 Nihar Hegde So Archbishop Mitty 12:05.1 6:03 6/14 13/35 14/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
155 Fadi Ballou Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:05.4 6:03 7/14 14/35 11/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
156 Chet Barnes So Pleasant Grove 12:05.8 6:03
157 Kyle Ball So Elk Grove 12:06.3 6:03
158 Julius Ellis So Lincoln (s) 12:06.4 6:03
159 Jose Caballero Iii So Freedom 12:06.6 6:03
160 Alex Talamante So Golden Valley 12:06.7 6:03
161 Victor Nunez Fr North Salinas 12:07.8 6:04
162 Sean Mahoney Fr Oakmont 12:07.9 6:04
163 Darien Barajas Fr Golden Valley 12:08 6:04
164 Trey Bucheli Fr Pitman 12:08.2 6:04
165 Kai Bayers-cardone Fr Tokay 12:15.5 6:08
166 Zane Syed Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:15.7 6:08 8/14 15/35 11/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
167 Christian Locsin So Elk Grove 12:15.9 6:08
168 Abel Medina Fr Pitman 12:16 6:08
169 Isaac Vang Fr Elk Grove 12:16.1 6:08
170 Jacob Putnam Fr Turlock 12:16.8 6:08
171 Adam Montiel So Kennedy (sac) 12:17.6 6:09
172 Ricardo Montanez Fr Kennedy (sac) 12:18.2 6:09
173 Peter Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 12:18.9 6:09
174 Matthew Brewer So Atwater 12:20.2 6:10
175 Ethan Stroh Fr Lodi 12:20.4 6:10
176 Devon Angle So Inderkum 12:20.5 6:10
177 Peter Brogger So Bear Creek 12:21 6:11
178 Johnathon Paz So Bear Creek 12:21.7 6:11
179 Carlos Castillo Fr Antioch 12:22.6 6:11
180 Cole Blagg Fr San Ramon Valley 12:23.7 6:12
181 Nicholas Wang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:24 6:12
182 Saul Herrera So Franklin (s) 12:24.3 6:12
183 Eduardo Balbadillo Fr Madera 12:24.8 6:12
184 Jason Trang So Pleasant Grove 12:26 6:13
185 Aiden Cooke So Turlock 12:26.3 6:13
186 Dylan Davis So San Ramon Valley 12:26.8 6:13
187 Tuan-anh Nguyen Fr Franklin (eg) 12:27.2 6:14
188 Josue Serviganio Fr Bear Creek 12:27.2 6:14
189 Fernando Moya So North Salinas 12:27.7 6:14
190 Christopher Ferreira Fr Tracy 12:27.9 6:14
191 Luis Bustamante So Atwater 12:28 6:14
192 Allon Si So Sheldon (ca) 12:28.6 6:14
193 Axel Loredo-gomez So Madera 12:28.8 6:14
194 Will Buckerfield So Bella Vista 12:29 6:15
195 Jake Schwabauer Fr Lodi 12:29.6 6:15
196 Gilberto Diaz So Tracy 12:29.8 6:15
197 Eddie Castro So North Salinas 12:29.9 6:15
198 Erick Martinez Fr Bear Creek 12:29.9 6:15
199 Andres Reyes So North Salinas 12:30.4 6:15
200 Austin Carrizosa Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:30.7 6:15
201 Samuel Hewell So Kennedy (sac) 12:30.7 6:15
202 Giovanni Warren So Inderkum 12:30.8 6:15
203 Heman Bhatti So Sheldon (ca) 12:30.9 6:15
204 Joseph Murphy So Freedom 12:31 6:16
205 Joshua Moreno So Tokay 12:31.2 6:16
206 Andrew Brink So Inderkum 12:35.5 6:18
207 Sahil Buddharaju So Archbishop Mitty 12:37.7 6:19 9/14 19/35 8/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
208 Konrad Stromayer Fr Mira Loma 12:38.7 6:19
209 Jacob Serna Fr Golden Valley 12:40.1 6:20
210 Emmanoel Sianipar So Merrill West 12:40.5 6:20
211 Joseph Van Dyke So Freedom 12:40.6 6:20
212 Zachary Chao So Archbishop Mitty 12:40.8 6:20 10/14 20/35 8/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
213 Dylan Wendling Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:41.1 6:21 11/14 21/35 8/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
214 Jonathan Lee So St Francis (mv) 12:41.4 6:21
215 Tristian Allen Fr Pitman 12:41.6 6:21
216 Benjamin Fauth Fr Tokay 12:41.9 6:21
217 David Vidauri Fr Golden Valley 12:42.1 6:21
218 Aaron Lam Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:42.4 6:21
219 Nate Haynam Fr Turlock 12:43 6:22
220 Jacob Moreno Fr Elk Grove 12:43 6:22
221 Matt Haynam Fr Turlock 12:43.4 6:22
222 Reis Rogers So Monterey Trail 12:44.6 6:22
223 Luke Becker So Pitman 12:45.7 6:23
224 Sam Scheiderman So Antioch 12:46.3 6:23
225 Dalton Bickel So Cosumnes Oaks 12:46.8 6:23
226 Julian Rodriguez Fr Antioch 12:47.6 6:24
227 Douglas Nolin So Archbishop Mitty 12:48.1 6:24 12/14 23/35 5/12 15:03
(2:15)
15:03
(2:15)
15:03
(2:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
228 Brian Gamino Fr Bear Creek 12:48.1 6:24
229 Erich Bahm Fr Mira Loma 12:48.3 6:24
230 Valerio Rodriguez So North Salinas 12:48.5 6:24
231 Ethan Alegre Fr Franklin (eg) 12:48.9 6:24
232 Jacob Marquez Fr Willow Glen 12:49.1 6:25
233 Regino Bernal So Merrill West 12:49.1 6:25
234 Derrick Pickrel Fr Pleasant Grove 12:49.2 6:25
235 Harrison Hein Fr Inderkum 12:50 6:25
236 Aidan Jones Fr Oakmont 12:50.6 6:25
237 Joshua Arsenault So Inderkum 12:51.5 6:26
238 Joaquin Portugal Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:51.7 6:26 13/14 24/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
239 Christian Garcia Fr Golden Valley 12:51.7 6:26
240 Jordan Ayala Fr Elk Grove 12:51.8 6:26
241 Erick Fonseca So Lincoln (s) 12:52.6 6:26
242 Calvin Gonzalez So Inderkum 12:52.6 6:26
243 Aidan Andriessen Fr Mira Loma 12:52.7 6:26
244 Julian Brown Fr Tokay 12:53 6:27
245 Andrew Mouillesseaux So Atwater 12:53.6 6:27
246 Evan Moy Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:54.1 6:27
247 Brandon Barros Fr Antioch 12:54.2 6:27
248 Aaron Jackson Fr Madera 12:59.1 6:30
249 Trevor Souza Fr Pitman 13:02.3 6:31
250 Kyle Wirfel Fr Freedom 13:03.1 6:32
251 Ahmad Ikram So Franklin (eg) 13:04.4 6:32
252 Thomas Brucker Fr Tokay 13:05.1 6:33
253 Justin Samford So St Francis (mv) 13:06.3 6:33
254 Michael Mueller Fr Elk Grove 13:08.8 6:34
255 Justin Arroyo So Archbishop Mitty 13:09.1 6:35 14/14 26/35 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
256 Carlos Bravo So Atwater 13:11 6:36
257 Steven Ramirez So Atwater 13:11 6:36
258 Joseph Romero So Inderkum 13:11.8 6:36
259 Jacob Peterman So Pleasant Grove 13:12.1 6:36
260 Evan Pratt So Mira Loma 13:13.2 6:37
261 Nicholas Rodriguez Fr Franklin (eg) 13:13.9 6:37
262 Andy Hall Fr Mira Loma 13:14.5 6:37
263 Aaron Perez Fr Golden Valley 13:16.1 6:38
264 Nathaniel Sarabia So North Salinas 13:16.8 6:38
265 Ej Avila Fr Elk Grove 13:25.6 6:43
266 Tyler Wakabayashi Fr Kennedy (sac) 13:25.8 6:43
267 Joseph Holland So Antioch 13:27.5 6:44
268 Luis Diego Enriquez Fr Franklin (eg) 13:31.1 6:46
269 Jeremy Holmes So Merrill West 13:31.7 6:46
270 Marcos Reynaga So Golden Valley 13:32.2 6:46
271 Benjamin Taylor So Freedom 13:32.3 6:46
272 Jackson Barada So St Francis (mv) 13:32.7 6:46
273 Luke Fry Fr Bear Creek 13:33.2 6:47
274 Kacey Liang So North Salinas 13:34.1 6:47
275 Jason England So Pitman 13:35 6:48
276 Joseph Narducci So St Francis (mv) 13:35.7 6:48
277 Forest Brandon Fr Merrill West 13:38.5 6:49
278 Edison Li Fr Mira Loma 13:39 6:50
279 Omar Martinez So Franklin (s) 13:40 6:50
280 Jj Jones Fr Inderkum 13:42.7 6:51
281 Fernando Torres Fr Tracy 13:49.9 6:55
282 Hayden Jackson Fr Merrill West 13:50.1 6:55
283 Octavio Torres So Tracy 13:50.7 6:55
284 Leopold Dippon So Mira Loma 13:52.8 6:56
285 Jhei Salapare So Antioch 13:52.9 6:56
286 Nathan To So Bear Creek 13:53.6 6:57
287 Lucas Borges Fr Merrill West 13:53.7 6:57
288 Ashvatth Maheriya So St Francis (mv) 13:54.2 6:57
289 Damaree Barnett So Antioch 13:54.3 6:57
290 David Zamora So North Salinas 13:56.4 6:58
291 Isaac Vazquez So Antioch 13:56.6 6:58
292 Philip Doan So Monterey Trail 13:56.8 6:58
293 Aarjav Joshi So St Francis (mv) 13:56.9 6:58
294 Patrick Gutierrez So Tracy 13:59.1 7:00
295 Javier Salpa So Madera 13:59.1 7:00
296 Andrew Johnson So Tracy 14:03 7:02
297 Ethan Betancourt Fr Golden Valley 14:10.7 7:05
298 Donaldo Wilson So Cosumnes Oaks 14:13.4 7:07
299 Jarom Masters Fr Tracy 14:15.5 7:08
300 Aidan Knerl Fr Franklin (eg) 14:17.9 7:09
301 Noah Hall Fr Inderkum 14:19.9 7:10
302 Wyatt Wiggins Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:23.2 7:12
303 Dimitry Mukhin So St Francis (mv) 14:25 7:13
304 Elijah Chao So Monterey Trail 14:26.6 7:13
305 David Leyva Fr Franklin (s) 14:42.4 7:21
306 Hersan Calderon Fr Antioch 14:45.5 7:23
307 Matthew Valencia Fr Golden Valley 14:45.8 7:23
308 Michael Paniccia So St Francis (mv) 14:46.6 7:23
309 Johnpaul Fuentes Fr Pitman 14:52.4 7:26
310 Tristan Twist So Kennedy (sac) 15:07.6 7:34
311 Jaekob Borges So Merrill West 15:10.8 7:35
312 Pranav Banuru So Merrill West 15:11.6 7:36
313 Noah Peer Fr Golden Valley 15:12.3 7:36
314 Raul Rios So North Salinas 15:26.7 7:43
315 Jaeden Palmquest Fr Pleasant Grove 15:27.8 7:44
316 Arturo Cabrera So Merrill West 15:30 7:45
317 Josiah Engle Fr Antioch 15:46.4 7:53
318 Matthew Risley So Mira Loma 15:51.9 7:56
319 Isaiah Mendez Fr Antioch 15:53.3 7:57
320 Louis Solana Fr Freedom 16:41.3 8:21
321 Erick Torres Fr North Salinas 18:35.6 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:27
53:19
10:40
5:20
58 Anthony Naprawa
Fr
10:33
5:16
5
Erik Davis
So
10:35
5:18
6
Jack Estes
So
10:35
5:18
7
Daniel Stern
So
10:37
5:18
8
Eric Connelly
Fr
10:59
5:30
32
Aaron Lescure
So
11:18
5:39
61
Ethan Giannini
So
11:19
5:40
69
2 Willow Glen
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:55
52:45
10:33
5:16
64 Devon Nuti
So
10:16
5:08
1
James Pappadak
So
10:18
5:09
2
Julian Virrueta
So
10:21
5:11
3
Aidan Choy-mar
So
10:40
5:20
9
Nathanea Wright
So
11:11
5:35
49
Kelly Hubbard
Fr
11:18
5:39
63
Logan Unger
Fr
11:56
5:58
117
3 Tokay
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
54:44
10:57
5:28
142 Cameron Taylor
So
10:41
5:21
10
Benjamin Scott
So
10:53
5:26
18
Josue Herrera
So
10:55
5:28
22
Zacariah Kellogg
Fr
10:56
5:28
25
Angelo Trigg
Fr
11:19
5:40
67
Manuel Munoz
Fr
11:36
5:48
88
Jayden Franklin
So
11:40
5:50
99
4 Bella Vista
12-11-8-4-4
Gap: 0:14
55:23
11:05
5:32
180 Cody Harlow
So
10:55
5:28
23
Stephan Delagran
Fr
11:03
5:31
34
Jacob Crummett
So
11:08
5:34
38
Bruce Marlatt
Fr
11:08
5:34
39
Bryan Albor
So
11:09
5:35
46
Evan Manley
So
11:10
5:35
47
Jack Wilson
Fr
11:14
5:37
54
5 Lincoln (s)
14-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:24
55:36
11:07
5:34
215 Owen Deguzman
Fr
10:57
5:29
26
Dane Koestere
So
10:57
5:29
27
Anthony Fonseca
So
11:07
5:34
36
Josh Quinzon
So
11:13
5:37
52
Jason Quijano
So
11:21
5:41
74
Johnaton Malveaux
Fr
11:29
5:45
79
Elijah Tsai
Fr
11:37
5:49
90
6 Pleasant Grove
2-8-10-9-6
Gap: 0:51
55:32
11:06
5:33
243 John Williams
Fr
10:28
5:14
4
Hayden Roach
Fr
11:09
5:35
43
Donovan Guertin
Fr
11:16
5:38
58
Benjamin Hoang
Fr
11:19
5:40
68
Michael Maruca
Fr
11:20
5:40
70
Andrew Hamel
So
11:31
5:46
82
Chet Barnes
So
12:06
6:03
133
7 Lodi
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 0:55
55:49
11:10
5:35
246 Nicolas Bersi
Fr
10:43
5:21
11
Adrian Villalob
Fr
10:54
5:27
20
Kobe Linson
So
11:14
5:37
53
Liam Epperson
So
11:21
5:40
71
Luke Petersen
Fr
11:38
5:49
91
Tyler Hower
Fr
11:38
5:49
92
Giovanni Gomez
Fr
11:40
5:50
98
7 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-8-7
Gap: 0:37
55:38
11:08
5:34
246 Dyllan Her
So
10:45
5:22
13
Kendon Luu
So
10:57
5:29
29
Tommy Nguyen
So
11:12
5:36
51
Kent Huynh
So
11:22
5:41
76
Timothy Gutierre
Fr
11:22
5:41
77
Dom Nai
So
11:33
5:47
84
Newland Luu
So
11:45
5:52
111
9 Oakmont
9-5-4-6-9
Gap: 0:56
55:47
11:09
5:35
254 Brandon Frost
So
10:47
5:23
15
Sam Marchett
So
10:48
5:24
16
Nate Carter
So
11:09
5:35
44
Alex Zasso
So
11:21
5:40
72
Patrick Sanders
So
11:43
5:51
107
Stephen Wilcox
So
11:56
5:58
115
Javed Saliman
Fr
11:57
5:58
119
10 Sheldon (ca)
13-10-9-10-10
Gap: 0:44
56:14
11:15
5:37
279 Miguel Ayala
So
10:56
5:28
24
Evan Roybal
So
10:58
5:29
30
Josh Vallejo
So
11:09
5:35
45
Michael Benavide
Fr
11:30
5:45
80
Joshua Daniels
So
11:40
5:50
100
Jordan Joshua
So
11:41
5:51
102
Hesham Osman
So
11:42
5:51
105
11 St Francis (mv)
6-13-13-12-11
Gap: 0:57
56:35
11:19
5:40
328 Leo Lappalai
So
10:44
5:22
12
Carson Vent
So
11:14
5:37
55
Benjamin Garver
So
11:22
5:41
75
Andrew Showalte
So
11:35
5:47
85
Aditya Harihara
So
11:41
5:50
101
Yash Butani
So
12:04
6:02
130
Jonathan Lee
So
12:41
6:21
170
12 Inderkum
15-12-11-11-12
Gap: 1:23
56:50
11:22
5:41
333 Cristoph Jones
So
10:57
5:29
28
Cade Mcdonagh
Fr
10:59
5:30
33
Alec Orozco
So
11:11
5:35
48
Nadeem Afridi
So
11:23
5:41
78
Devon Angle
So
12:21
6:10
146
Giovanni Warren
So
12:31
6:15
163
Andrew Brink
So
12:36
6:18
165
13 Cosumnes Oaks
17-15-14-13-13
Gap: 0:38
56:55
11:23
5:42
341 Isaac Martinez
So
11:07
5:33
35
Connor Gill
So
11:08
5:34
37
Rudolfo Omega
So
11:21
5:41
73
Tommy Nguyen
So
11:35
5:48
86
Matthew Balcita
So
11:45
5:52
110
Amarii Bray
Fr
12:04
6:02
128
Nicholas Wang
Fr
12:24
6:12
150
14 Franklin (eg)
16-14-16-14-14
Gap: 0:44
56:55
11:23
5:42
345 Isaac Negrete
So
10:58
5:29
31
Joshua Ward
So
11:08
5:34
40
Gamiel Ortigoza
So
11:31
5:45
81
Marshall Bishop
Fr
11:36
5:48
89
Marc Ward
Fr
11:42
5:51
104
Tuan-anh Nguyen
Fr
12:27
6:14
152
Ethan Alegre
Fr
12:49
6:24
178
15 Turlock
10-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:01
57:07
11:25
5:43
371 Gavin Valenzue
Fr
10:53
5:27
19
Sergio Mazon
Fr
11:19
5:39
64
Allen Jackson
So
11:19
5:39
66
Isaac Garcia
Fr
11:43
5:51
108
Adrian Gutierre
Fr
11:54
5:57
114
Jose Davalos
Fr
11:57
5:58
118
Diego Pulido
So
12:01
6:01
122
16 Archbishop Mitty
20-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:49
57:26
11:29
5:45
392 Nicholas Meeker
Fr
11:11
5:35
50
Connor Chancey
Fr
11:15
5:38
56
Rohan Rane
Fr
11:17
5:39
59
John Pantoja
So
11:43
5:51
106
Sarathi Arasan
Fr
12:00
6:00
121
Nihar Hegde
So
12:05
6:03
131
Fadi Ballou
Fr
12:05
6:03
132
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Merrill West
8-5-12-17-17
Gap: 2:03
58:45
11:45
5:52
474 Joshua Hernande
Fr
10:46
5:23
14
Erik Cruz
Fr
10:50
5:25
17
Lucas Chappell
Fr
11:39
5:50
96
Emmanoel Sianipar
So
12:41
6:20
168
Regino Bernal
So
12:49
6:25
179
Jeremy Holmes
So
13:32
6:46
192
Forest Brandon
Fr
13:39
6:49
194
18 Kennedy (sac)
18-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:10
59:06
11:49
5:55
517 Mugita Kurosaki
So
11:09
5:34
41
Maurice Walker
Fr
11:18
5:39
62
Michael Rock
So
12:03
6:02
127
Adam Montiel
So
12:18
6:09
143
Ricardo Montanez
Fr
12:18
6:09
144
Samuel Hewell
So
12:31
6:15
162
Tyler Wakabaya
Fr
13:26
6:43
190
19 Madera
11-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:34
59:23
11:53
5:56
539 Naisaiha Reyes
Fr
10:55
5:27
21
Gallermo Guzman
Fr
11:38
5:49
94
Nathon Gonzalez
Fr
11:56
5:58
116
Eduardo Balbadil
Fr
12:25
6:12
151
Axel Loredo-g
So
12:29
6:14
157
Aaron Jackson
Fr
12:59
6:30
184
Javier Salpa
So
13:59
7:00
202
20 North Salinas
23-22-20-20-20
Gap: 1:09
59:21
11:52
5:56
571 Adrian Saldana
Fr
11:19
5:39
65
Bryan Cruz
So
11:42
5:51
103
Brandon Escalant
So
11:46
5:53
112
Victor Nunez
Fr
12:08
6:04
137
Fernando Moya
So
12:28
6:14
154
Eddie Castro
So
12:30
6:15
159
Andres Reyes
So
12:30
6:15
161
21 Bear Creek
19-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:13
59:52
11:58
5:59
580 Michael Bambico
So
11:09
5:34
42
Jacob Ha
So
11:58
5:59
120
Peter Lucio
Fr
12:02
6:01
123
Peter Brogger
So
12:21
6:11
147
Johnatho Paz
So
12:22
6:11
148
Josue Servigan
Fr
12:27
6:14
153
Erick Martinez
Fr
12:30
6:15
160
22 Elk Grove
26-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:37
59:44
11:57
5:58
595 Matthew Frasier
Fr
11:39
5:49
95
Matthew Myers
Fr
11:40
5:50
97
Bryant Giger
So
12:04
6:02
129
Kyle Ball
So
12:06
6:03
134
Christia Locsin
So
12:16
6:08
140
Isaac Vang
Fr
12:16
6:08
142
Jacob Moreno
Fr
12:43
6:22
173
23 Atwater
25-26-24-24-23
Gap: 0:52
60:19
12:04
6:02
626 Zachary Pickle
Fr
11:36
5:48
87
Daniel Ramirez
Fr
11:53
5:56
113
Nick Chen
So
12:03
6:01
125
Matthew Brewer
So
12:20
6:10
145
Luis Bustaman
So
12:28
6:14
156
Andrew Mouilles
So
12:54
6:27
182
Carlos Bravo
So
13:11
6:36
187
24 Pitman
24-24-25-25-24
Gap: 1:09
60:23
12:05
6:02
643 Adrian Rosero
Fr
11:33
5:47
83
Isaac Harp
So
11:44
5:52
109
Trey Bucheli
Fr
12:08
6:04
139
Abel Medina
Fr
12:16
6:08
141
Tristian Allen
Fr
12:42
6:21
171
Luke Becker
So
12:46
6:23
174
Trevor Souza
Fr
13:02
6:31
185
25 Tracy
22-20-22-23-25
Gap: 2:32
61:43
12:21
6:10
662 Tyler Shih
So
11:18
5:39
60
Silver Archer Jr.
So
11:38
5:49
93
Christop Ferreira
Fr
12:28
6:14
155
Gilberto Diaz
So
12:30
6:15
158
Fernando Torres
Fr
13:50
6:55
196
Octavio Torres
So
13:51
6:55
197
Patrick Gutierre
So
13:59
7:00
201
26 Golden Valley
27-27-27-26-26
Gap: 0:37
61:01
12:12
6:06
691 Enzo Hormozi
So
12:03
6:01
124
Jonathan Ayala
Fr
12:03
6:02
126
Alex Talamant
So
12:07
6:03
136
Darien Barajas
Fr
12:08
6:04
138
Jacob Serna
Fr
12:40
6:20
167
David Vidauri
Fr
12:42
6:21
172
Christia Garcia
Fr
12:52
6:26
180
27 Freedom
21-24-26-27-27
Gap: 1:48
61:37
12:19
6:10
711 Joesiah Kriston
Fr
11:16
5:38
57
Jose Caballer Iii
So
12:07
6:03
135
Joseph Murphy
So
12:31
6:16
164
Joseph Van Dyke
So
12:41
6:20
169
Kyle Wirfel
Fr
13:03
6:32
186
Benjamin Taylor
So
13:32
6:46
193
Louis Solana
Fr
16:41
8:21
203
28 Antioch
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:05
64:18
12:52
6:26
874 Carlos Castillo
Fr
12:23
6:11
149
Sam Scheider
So
12:46
6:23
175
Julian Rodrigue
Fr
12:48
6:24
176
Brandon Barros
Fr
12:54
6:27
183
Joseph Holland
So
13:28
6:44
191
Jhei Salapare
So
13:53
6:56
199
Damaree Barnett
So
13:54
6:57
200
29 Mira Loma
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:36
64:47
12:57
6:29
901 Konrad Stromaye
Fr
12:39
6:19
166
Erich Bahm
Fr
12:48
6:24
177
Aidan Andriess
Fr
12:53
6:26
181
Evan Pratt
So
13:13
6:37
188
Andy Hall
Fr
13:15
6:37
189
Edison Li
Fr
13:39
6:50
195
Leopold Dippon
So
13:53
6:56
198
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
56:24
11:17
5:38
21 Evan Manley
So
11:10
5:35
1
Jack Wilson
Fr
11:14
5:37
2
Connor Harrod
Fr
11:15
5:38
3
Alex Wooden
Fr
11:22
5:41
7
Jacob Norton
Fr
11:23
5:42
8
Holden Thibidea
So
11:43
5:52
21
Diego Vargas
So
11:45
5:53
23
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
58:18
11:40
5:50
95 Aaron Lescure
So
11:18
5:39
4
Ethan Giannini
So
11:19
5:40
5
Isaac Smith
Fr
11:20
5:40
6
Eriberto Perez
So
12:01
6:01
32
Peter Davis
Fr
12:19
6:09
48
Cole Blagg
Fr
12:24
6:12
50
Dylan Davis
So
12:27
6:13
54
3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
58:49
11:46
5:53
104 Johnaton Malveaux
Fr
11:29
5:45
9
Elijah Tsai
Fr
11:37
5:49
13
Krishna Meas
So
11:40
5:50
18
Earl Henderso
Fr
11:58
5:59
27
Christop Martin
So
12:04
6:02
37
Julius Ellis
So
12:06
6:03
43
Erick Fonseca
So
12:53
6:26
86
4 Lodi
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
59:19
11:52
5:56
123 Tyler Hower
Fr
11:38
5:49
14
Giovanni Gomez
Fr
11:40
5:50
15
Derek Albertso
So
11:40
5:50
16
Hernan Mendez
So
12:01
6:01
29
Ethan Stroh
Fr
12:20
6:10
49
Jake Schwabau
Fr
12:30
6:15
58




5 Tokay
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:39
59:26
11:53
5:57
125 Manuel Munoz
Fr
11:36
5:48
12
Jayden Franklin
So
11:40
5:50
17
Mark Troutner
So
11:55
5:57
24
Vincent Magnani
Fr
11:59
6:00
28
Kai Bayers-c
Fr
12:16
6:08
44
Joshua Moreno
So
12:31
6:16
65
Benjamin Fauth
Fr
12:42
6:21
71
6 Sheldon (ca)
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:48
59:54
11:59
5:59
159 Jordan Joshua
So
11:41
5:51
19
Hesham Osman
So
11:42
5:51
20
Cameron Robinson
Fr
12:01
6:01
30
Kaney Le
Fr
12:02
6:01
33
Allon Si
So
12:29
6:14
57
Heman Bhatti
So
12:31
6:15
64




7 Turlock
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:08
60:09
12:02
6:01
166 Jose Davalos
Fr
11:57
5:58
26
Diego Pulido
So
12:01
6:01
31
Pablo Guizar
So
12:03
6:01
34
Nick Santos
So
12:04
6:02
36
Eric Hernande
Fr
12:04
6:02
39
Jacob Putnam
Fr
12:17
6:08
47
Aiden Cooke
So
12:26
6:13
53
8 Monterey Trail
5-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:24
61:55
12:23
6:11
248 Dom Nai
So
11:33
5:47
11
Newland Luu
So
11:45
5:52
22
Calvin Chen
So
11:55
5:58
25
Reis Rogers
So
12:45
6:22
75
Philip Doan
So
13:57
6:58
115
Elijah Chao
So
14:27
7:13
120




9 Archbishop Mitty
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:36
61:45
12:21
6:10
261 Nihar Hegde
So
12:05
6:03
40
Fadi Ballou
Fr
12:05
6:03
41
Zane Syed
Fr
12:16
6:08
45
Sahil Buddhara
So
12:38
6:19
67
Zachary Chao
So
12:41
6:20
68
Dylan Wendling
Fr
12:41
6:21
69
Douglas Nolin
So
12:48
6:24
77
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Pleasant Grove
4-8-9-9-10
Gap: 1:41
62:05
12:25
6:12
278 Andrew Hamel
So
11:31
5:46
10
Chet Barnes
So
12:06
6:03
42
Jason Trang
So
12:26
6:13
52
Derrick Pickrel
Fr
12:49
6:25
81
Jacob Peterman
So
13:12
6:36
93
Jaeden Palmques
Fr
15:28
7:44
127




11 Cosumnes Oaks
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:43
62:27
12:29
6:15
297 Amarii Bray
Fr
12:04
6:02
35
Nicholas Wang
Fr
12:24
6:12
51
Austin Carrizos
Fr
12:31
6:15
62
Aaron Lam
Fr
12:42
6:21
73
Dalton Bickel
So
12:47
6:23
76
Evan Moy
Fr
12:54
6:27
88
Donaldo Wilson
So
14:13
7:07
118
12 Inderkum
17-16-16-12-12
Gap: 0:22
63:40
12:44
6:22
381 Giovanni Warren
So
12:31
6:15
63
Andrew Brink
So
12:36
6:18
66
Harrison Hein
Fr
12:50
6:25
82
Joshua Arsenaul
So
12:52
6:26
83
Calvin Gonzalez
So
12:53
6:26
87
Joseph Romero
So
13:12
6:36
92
Jj Jones
Fr
13:43
6:51
106
13 Elk Grove
13-14-15-14-13
Gap: 1:10
64:25
12:53
6:27
393 Isaac Vang
Fr
12:16
6:08
46
Jacob Moreno
Fr
12:43
6:22
74
Jordan Ayala
Fr
12:52
6:26
85
Michael Mueller
Fr
13:09
6:34
91
Ej Avila
Fr
13:26
6:43
97








14 North Salinas
16-14-14-13-14
Gap: 1:04
64:40
12:56
6:28
398 Eddie Castro
So
12:30
6:15
59
Andres Reyes
So
12:30
6:15
61
Valerio Rodrigue
So
12:49
6:24
79
Nathanie Sarabia
So
13:17
6:38
96
Kacey Liang
So
13:34
6:47
103
David Zamora
So
13:56
6:58
113
Raul Rios
So
15:27
7:43
126
15 St Francis (mv)
11-12-13-16-15
Gap: 1:31
65:01
13:00
6:30
403 Yash Butani
So
12:04
6:02
38
Jonathan Lee
So
12:41
6:21
70
Justin Samford
So
13:06
6:33
90
Jackson Barada
So
13:33
6:46
101
Joseph Narducci
So
13:36
6:48
104
Ashvatth Maheriya
So
13:54
6:57
111
Aarjav Joshi
So
13:57
6:58
116
16 Bear Creek
15-13-12-14-16
Gap: 1:26
65:12
13:02
6:31
405 Josue Servigan
Fr
12:27
6:14
56
Erick Martinez
Fr
12:30
6:15
60
Brian Gamino
Fr
12:48
6:24
78
Luke Fry
Fr
13:33
6:47
102
Nathan To
So
13:54
6:57
109








17 Franklin (eg)
14-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:04
65:06
13:01
6:31
416 Tuan-anh Nguyen
Fr
12:27
6:14
55
Ethan Alegre
Fr
12:49
6:24
80
Ahmad Ikram
So
13:04
6:32
89
Nicholas Rodrigue
Fr
13:14
6:37
94
Luis Diego Enriquez
Fr
13:31
6:46
98
Aidan Knerl
Fr
14:18
7:09
119




18 Golden Valley
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:29
66:33
13:19
6:39
468 David Vidauri
Fr
12:42
6:21
72
Christia Garcia
Fr
12:52
6:26
84
Aaron Perez
Fr
13:16
6:38
95
Marcos Reynaga
So
13:32
6:46
100
Ethan Betancou
Fr
14:11
7:05
117
Matthew Valencia
Fr
14:46
7:23
122
Noah Peer
Fr
15:12
7:36
125
19 Merrill West
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:39
70:05
14:01
7:00
544 Jeremy Holmes
So
13:32
6:46
99
Forest Brandon
Fr
13:39
6:49
105
Hayden Jackson
Fr
13:50
6:55
107
Lucas Borges
Fr
13:54
6:57
110
Jaekob Borges
So
15:11
7:35
123
Pranav Banuru
So
15:12
7:36
124
Arturo Cabrera
So
15:30
7:45
128
20 Antioch
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:54
72:16
14:27
7:14
584 Jhei Salapare
So
13:53
6:56
108
Damaree Barnett
So
13:54
6:57
112
Isaac Vazquez
So
13:57
6:58
114
Hersan Calderon
Fr
14:46
7:23
121
Josiah Engle
Fr
15:46
7:53
129
Isaiah Mendez
Fr
15:53
7:57
130




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.