Archbishop Mitty Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beaudoin-rousseau, Emilie Fr V 23:58.8 7:44 3.1 174/190 7/7 7/7 14/20 23:52
Biebel, Emily Jr V 21:42.8 7:00 3.1 112/190 4/7 4/7 13/28 21:37
Julian Austria, Karla So V 20:00.6 6:27 3.1 39/190 2/7 2/7 12/29 20:56
(0:55,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nakhoda, Sarah So V 22:52.1 7:23 3.1 154/190 5/7 5/7 22/28 22:46
Shridhar, Sona Sr V 21:40.5 7:00 3.1 111/190 3/7 3/7 20/28 22:16
(0:35,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Silver, Natalie So V 23:12.8 7:29 3.1 163/190 6/7 6/7 18/25 19:44
Zanon, Alexandra Fr V 18:27.3 5:57 3.1 5/190 1/7 1/7 5/31 18:50
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/28 104:43
4:25
3.1 6:45 5:57 7:23 405 6:17 105:16
(0:33,0.5)
97:23 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Alexandra Zanon (5), Karla Julian Austria (35), Sona Shridhar (107), Emily Biebel (108), Sarah Nakhoda (150)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Allen Jr Miramonte 17:49.2 5:45
2 Siena Palicke Jr Yorba Linda 17:59.2 5:48
3 Eleanor Wikstrom Sr Skyline 18:02.7 5:49
4 Sydney Morrow So South Pasadena 18:21.6 5:55
5 Alexandra Zanon Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:27.3 5:57 1/7 1/7 5/31
6 Grace Rubio Jr San Luis Obispo 18:28.7 5:58
7 Sophia Gutierrez Jr Orange Lutheran 18:35.1 6:00
8 Emma Yamamoto So Las Lomas 18:36.8 6:00
9 Samantha Wallenstrom Jr Marin Catholic 18:43 6:02
10 Noelle Diep So El Camino 18:43.8 6:03
11 Alexa Amador Trejo So Rodriguez 18:45.8 6:03
12 Nicole Reeves So Esperanza 18:55.8 6:06
13 Nicole Morris Jr Maria Carrillo 18:58.2 6:07
14 Gigi Clifford Jr Marin Catholic 18:59.8 6:08
15 Isabel Perez - Zog So Merced 19:01.1 6:08
16 Shaylee Grimm Jr San Luis Obispo 19:06.7 6:10
17 Jasmin Hirth Sr Maria Carrillo 19:08.8 6:11
18 Mariah Briceno Sr Montgomery 19:14.4 6:12
19 Nicole Meyer Jr Orange Lutheran 19:15.6 6:13
20 Maya Buchwald Sr Corona del Mar 19:19.6 6:14
21 Hayley Killion Sr Yorba Linda 19:22.2 6:15
22 Kate Kimball Fr Rodriguez 19:22.6 6:15
23 Sofia Gibson So Orange Lutheran 19:23.5 6:15
24 Nahkia Clements Sr Chico 19:24.3 6:16
25 Carina Langley Sr Pasadena 19:24.4 6:16
26 Sophie Sims So Chico 19:26.6 6:16
27 Ashley Busienei So Maria Carrillo 19:29.8 6:17
28 Turner Wallenstrom Jr Marin Catholic 19:32 6:18
29 Mai Koyama So South Pasadena 19:35 6:19
30 Rebekah Taylor Fr Maria Carrillo 19:35.8 6:19
31 Kate Riley So Miramonte 19:36.5 6:20
32 Annika Anderson Sr Pasadena 19:38.6 6:20
33 Nasa Kato Jr North Torrance 19:40.7 6:21
34 Una Griffith So Chico 19:44.6 6:22
35 Aleks Crampton Sr Corona del Mar 19:50.9 6:24
36 Lauren Landrith So Orange Lutheran 19:52.2 6:25
37 Claire Nolet So Miramonte 19:53.5 6:25
38 Coco Steel Jr San Luis Obispo 19:56.7 6:26
39 Karla Julian Austria So Archbishop Mitty 20:00.6 6:27 2/7 2/7 12/29
40 Bella Wachter Sr Yorba Linda 20:02.4 6:28
41 Alexi Steinmaus Sr San Luis Obispo 20:03.9 6:28
42 Emma Karcher Jr Yorba Linda 20:05.9 6:29
43 Zoe Brown Sr Douglas 20:06.3 6:29
44 Elizabeth King So Ocean View 20:07.6 6:30
45 Mallory Branum So Lompoc 20:08.7 6:30
46 Maya Krishnan Sr Yorba Linda 20:11.1 6:31
47 Lindsay Michels Jr South Pasadena 20:12.5 6:31
48 Greta Glueck Jr Skyline 20:13.3 6:31
49 Julia Bloom Jr San Luis Obispo 20:13.5 6:31
50 Samantha Valdovinos Sr North Torrance 20:14.5 6:32
51 Annalisa Archibald Jr Atascadero 20:16.1 6:32
52 Natalie Miller Jr Ocean View 20:18.1 6:33
53 Ishani Hansji Jr Orange Lutheran 20:21.4 6:34
54 Carsen Quintero So Chico 20:24.2 6:35
55 Kendra Hockett Jr Lompoc 20:24.5 6:35
56 Kerrigan Riley So South Pasadena 20:24.9 6:35
57 Isabella Cruz So Kerman 20:28.5 6:36
58 Caroline Parker So University City 20:30.8 6:37
59 Ixchel Sanchez So Wasco 20:31.1 6:37
60 Jenna O'Beirne Fr University City 20:31.7 6:37
61 Celeste Magana - C So Merced 20:32 6:37
62 Maddie Dowd Sr Marin Catholic 20:36 6:39
63 Katrina Reta Sr Orange Lutheran 20:38 6:39
64 Parker Para Jr Orange Lutheran 20:40 6:40
65 Alison Wright Jr Placer 20:40 6:40
66 Haylie Patrick So Esperanza 20:42.8 6:41
67 Liberty Bronson So Chico 20:43.5 6:41
68 Constance O'Neal So Placer 20:43.5 6:41
69 Della Molina So Chico 20:43.7 6:41
70 Claire Qiu So Corona del Mar 20:44.3 6:41
71 Carissa Teran Fr Yorba Linda 20:45.6 6:42
72 Addie Arsenith So Placer 20:48.1 6:43
73 Avery Damron Sr Maria Carrillo 20:48.8 6:43
74 Amelia Jarolim Jr South Pasadena 20:49.7 6:43
75 Allison Dollard Jr Miramonte 20:53.8 6:44
76 Madeline Pitts Fr Rodriguez 20:54.5 6:45
77 Luyang Zhang Jr South Pasadena 20:56.5 6:45
78 Jordan Barnes Fr Las Lomas 20:57.6 6:46
79 Lexy Martinucci So Las Lomas 20:58.8 6:46
80 Leila Shook Jr Yorba Linda 20:59.7 6:46
81 Daniela Flores Fr Whittier 21:00.6 6:47
82 Hannah Ramirez So Whittier 21:00.9 6:47
83 Julia Voss Sr San Luis Obispo 21:01.9 6:47
84 Payton McGarva Fr Maria Carrillo 21:03.2 6:47
85 Chloe Walsh So Las Lomas 21:03.4 6:48
86 Lan Shimizu So North Torrance 21:05.2 6:48
87 Annika Carlson Jr Marin Catholic 21:05.7 6:48
88 Rosie Griffin Jr Marin Catholic 21:06.1 6:48
89 Katherine Castillo So Wasco 21:06.2 6:48
90 Beatrice Whitaker Sr Miramonte 21:06.9 6:49
91 Kaitlene Ofilan Fr Rodriguez 21:08.4 6:49
92 Kaitlynn Perez Sr Merced 21:10.6 6:50
93 Kacey Journey Sr Atascadero 21:12.1 6:50
94 Brooke Cregan So Maria Carrillo 21:12.3 6:50
95 Addison Gregory Sr Douglas 21:13.9 6:51
96 Nataly Toledo So North Torrance 21:14.4 6:51
97 Sara Miller So Corona del Mar 21:16.7 6:52
98 Alexis Garcia Jr Kerman 21:18.8 6:53
99 Paula Gomez Sr Whittier 21:22.2 6:54
100 Lillian Zhu So South Pasadena 21:22.4 6:54
101 Mackenzie Bryson Sr Atascadero 21:23.3 6:54
102 Maia Piomelli Jr Galileo Academy of S 21:26.3 6:55
103 Kylee Narasaki Fr North Torrance 21:26.9 6:55
104 Adriana Coca So Shafter 21:27.8 6:55
105 Karina Roddey Jr University City 21:28.7 6:56
106 Emma Wirz So Miramonte 21:29.4 6:56
107 Silvia Kambouridis So Skyline 21:30.9 6:56
108 Grace Greenelsh Jr San Luis Obispo 21:31.4 6:57
109 Yarely Gastelum Sr Kerman 21:34.7 6:58
110 Amanda Harris Jr Chico 21:40 6:59
111 Sona Shridhar Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:40.5 7:00 3/7 3/7 20/28
112 Emily Biebel Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:42.8 7:00 4/7 4/7 13/28
113 Saralee Tellez Jr Shafter 21:43.3 7:00
114 Lizbeth Isita Jr Ocean View 21:44.8 7:01
115 Emma Pitstick Jr Skyline 21:46.1 7:01
116 Savannah Labarda Jr North Torrance 21:48.1 7:02
117 Sophie Stubbert So Rodriguez 21:48.7 7:02
118 Dalia Sanchez Fr University City 21:48.8 7:02
119 Marlene Miller Jr Whittier 21:51 7:03
120 Aaliyah Bustamante Sr Esperanza 21:51.9 7:03
121 Brianna Moreno So Wasco 21:54.9 7:04
122 Britta Wolker Fr Corona del Mar 21:55.1 7:04
123 Claire Ramsey Jr Atascadero 21:55.6 7:04
124 Jazillyn Perez Jr Whittier 21:56 7:05
125 Emily Martinez Jr Kerman 21:56.6 7:05
126 Kyanna Melgoza Jr Kerman 22:01.3 7:06
127 Nathalie Green So Miramonte 22:03.7 7:07
128 Sofia DeLange So Douglas 22:03.8 7:07
129 Rebecca Reyes So Whittier 22:08.5 7:09
130 Laura Figone Jr Marin Catholic 22:11.9 7:10
131 Lesley Ortiz Sr Whittier 22:12.8 7:10
132 Anjolie Arroyo Jr Merced 22:13.3 7:10
133 Katie Hernandez Jr Shafter 22:13.9 7:10
134 Lauren Jansen Fr Lompoc 22:15.5 7:11
135 Leonna Hinnant So Douglas 22:16.6 7:11
136 Esther Hile Fr Ocean View 22:19.1 7:12
137 Alex Law Fr Corona del Mar 22:19.4 7:12
138 Angelina Rosas So Kerman 22:20.9 7:13
139 Alexa Escamilla Fr Merced 22:22.1 7:13
140 Elizabet Reyes Jr Wasco 22:24 7:14
141 Sydney Culp So Atascadero 22:25.7 7:14
142 Jazlyn Lopez Jr Wasco 22:27.3 7:15
143 Maya Nichols Sr Skyline 22:27.7 7:15
144 Kate Haydon Sr Placer 22:29 7:15
145 Isabel Zaferson Jr Esperanza 22:30.4 7:16
146 Akira Kondo Fr Douglas 22:37.7 7:18
147 Chloe Moore Jr Placer 22:41.9 7:19
148 Angeles Cholico So Shafter 22:43.6 7:20
149 Allie Delehanty So Las Lomas 22:44.5 7:20
150 Grace Wright Fr Placer 22:45.3 7:20
151 Victoria Carrillo Sr Lompoc 22:47.7 7:21
152 Jessica Schroeder Sr Atascadero 22:49.2 7:22
153 Hannah Does Jr Esperanza 22:50.2 7:22
154 Sarah Nakhoda So Archbishop Mitty 22:52.1 7:23 5/7 5/7 22/28
155 Nataliya Pyatkovska So Rodriguez 22:54.3 7:23
156 Isabella Walrod So Atascadero 22:58.4 7:25
157 Malia Maldonado So Shafter 22:59.3 7:25
158 Mayte Hernandez So Miguel Contreras LC 22:59.5 7:25
159 Olivia Halter Fr University City 23:01.6 7:26
160 Summer Delehanty Jr Las Lomas 23:03.4 7:26
161 Elizvet Alvarado So Wasco 23:08.1 7:28
162 Maddie Lasher Sr Placer 23:11 7:29
163 Natalie Silver So Archbishop Mitty 23:12.8 7:29 6/7 6/7 18/25
164 Ariel Tenenbaum Jr Rodriguez 23:14.1 7:30
165 Megan Martin Fr North Torrance 23:15 7:30
166 Emily Urias Sr Shafter 23:16 7:30
167 Kimberly Vazquez Jr Ocean View 23:17.4 7:31
168 Sofia Ramos Sr Placer 23:19.5 7:31
169 Leslie Renoj Sr Miguel Contreras LC 23:24.8 7:33
170 Carmen Li So Galileo Academy of S 23:27.5 7:34
171 Mina Robitaille Sr Skyline 23:28.1 7:34
172 Brenda Moreno - Ma Jr Merced 23:33.5 7:36
173 Freya Wehrheim So Galileo Academy of S 23:44.9 7:40
174 Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:58.8 7:44 7/7 7/7 14/20
175 Crystal Raya Jr Wasco 24:01.1 7:45
176 Sharline Hernandez Sr Miguel Contreras LC 24:07.3 7:47
177 Bailey Brothers Sr Skyline 24:11.2 7:48
178 Catherine Tate Sr Las Lomas 24:15 7:49
179 Nalleli Sepulveda Sr Shafter 24:18.4 7:50
180 Sophia Maricich Jr Douglas 24:22.3 7:52
181 Evy Bree So Galileo Academy of S 24:24.9 7:53
182 Ashley Samperio So Ocean View 24:30.7 7:54
183 Sydney Jimenez Jr Merced 24:57.3 8:03
184 Addie Berger Jr Douglas 26:44.5 8:38
185 Melissa Meza Jr Lompoc 26:45.1 8:38
186 Michelle Hernandez Jr Miguel Contreras LC 26:58.1 8:42
187 Darby Mendoza So Galileo Academy of S 27:49.7 8:59
188 Karina Mazariegos Jr Miguel Contreras LC 29:58.2 9:40
189 Sandra Bautista Fr Miguel Contreras LC 29:58.5 9:40
190 Camilla Luong Jr Galileo Academy of S 30:40.3 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Orange Lutheran
7-4-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
97:28
19:30
6:17
126 Sophia Gutierrez
Jr
18:35
6:00
7
Nicole Meyer
Jr
19:16
6:13
17
Sofia Gibson
So
19:24
6:15
21
Lauren Landrith
So
19:52
6:25
32
Ishani Hansji
Jr
20:21
6:34
49
Katrina Reta
Sr
20:38
6:39
59
Parker Para
Jr
20:40
6:40
60
2 Yorba Linda
2-1-5-4-2
Gap: 2:12
97:41
19:32
6:18
137 Siena Palicke
Jr
17:59
5:48
2
Hayley Killion
Sr
19:22
6:15
19
Bella Wachter
Sr
20:02
6:28
36
Emma Karcher
Jr
20:06
6:29
38
Maya Krishnan
Sr
20:11
6:31
42
Carissa Teran
Fr
20:46
6:42
67
Leila Shook
Jr
21:00
6:46
76
2 San Luis Obispo
6-1-4-3-2
Gap: 1:45
97:50
19:34
6:19
137 Grace Rubio
Jr
18:29
5:58
6
Shaylee Grimm
Jr
19:07
6:10
15
Coco Steel
Jr
19:57
6:26
34
Alexi Steinmaus
Sr
20:04
6:28
37
Julia Bloom
Jr
20:14
6:31
45
Julia Voss
Sr
21:02
6:47
79
Grace Greenelsh
Jr
21:31
6:57
104
4 Maria Carrillo
12-5-3-2-4
Gap: 1:51
98:01
19:36
6:19
148 Nicole Morris
Jr
18:58
6:07
12
Jasmin Hirth
Sr
19:09
6:11
16
Ashley Busienei
So
19:30
6:17
24
Rebekah Taylor
Fr
19:36
6:19
27
Avery Damron
Sr
20:49
6:43
69
Payton McGarva
Fr
21:03
6:47
80
Brooke Cregan
So
21:12
6:50
90
5 Chico
15-10-8-6-5
Gap: 1:19
99:43
19:57
6:26
188 Nahkia Clements
Sr
19:24
6:16
22
Sophie Sims
So
19:27
6:16
23
Una Griffith
So
19:45
6:22
30
Carsen Quintero
So
20:24
6:35
50
Liberty Bronson
So
20:44
6:41
63
Della Molina
So
20:44
6:41
65
Amanda Harris
Jr
21:40
6:59
106
5 Marin Catholic
9-3-2-5-5
Gap: 2:23
98:57
19:47
6:23
188 Samantha Wallenstrom
Jr
18:43
6:02
9
Gigi Clifford
Jr
19:00
6:08
13
Turner Wallenstrom
Jr
19:32
6:18
25
Maddie Dowd
Sr
20:36
6:39
58
Annika Carlson
Jr
21:06
6:48
83
Rosie Griffin
Jr
21:06
6:48
84
Laura Figone
Jr
22:12
7:10
126
7 South Pasadena
4-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:28
99:24
19:53
6:25
195 Sydney Morrow
So
18:22
5:55
4
Mai Koyama
So
19:35
6:19
26
Lindsay Michels
Jr
20:13
6:31
43
Kerrigan Riley
So
20:25
6:35
52
Amelia Jarolim
Jr
20:50
6:43
70
Luyang Zhang
Jr
20:57
6:45
73
Lillian Zhu
So
21:22
6:54
96
8 Miramonte
1-6-6-8-8
Gap: 3:18
99:20
19:52
6:25
219 Audrey Allen
Jr
17:49
5:45
1
Kate Riley
So
19:37
6:20
28
Claire Nolet
So
19:54
6:25
33
Allison Dollard
Jr
20:54
6:44
71
Beatrice Whitaker
Sr
21:07
6:49
86
Emma Wirz
So
21:29
6:56
102
Nathalie Green
So
22:04
7:07
123
9 Rodriguez
10-7-9-9-9
Gap: 3:03
102:00
20:24
6:35
302 Alexa Amador Trejo
So
18:46
6:03
10
Kate Kimball
Fr
19:23
6:15
20
Madeline Pitts
Fr
20:55
6:45
72
Kaitlene Ofilan
Fr
21:08
6:49
87
Sophie Stubbert
So
21:49
7:02
113
Nataliya Pyatkovska
So
22:54
7:23
151
Ariel Tenenbaum
Jr
23:14
7:30
160
10 Corona del Mar
14-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:36
103:07
20:37
6:39
326 Maya Buchwald
Sr
19:20
6:14
18
Aleks Crampton
Sr
19:51
6:24
31
Claire Qiu
So
20:44
6:41
66
Sara Miller
So
21:17
6:52
93
Britta Wolker
Fr
21:55
7:04
118
Alex Law
Fr
22:19
7:12
133




11 North Torrance
16-15-13-12-11
Gap: 1:46
103:42
20:44
6:41
348 Nasa Kato
Jr
19:41
6:21
29
Samantha Valdovinos
Sr
20:15
6:32
46
Lan Shimizu
So
21:05
6:48
82
Nataly Toledo
So
21:14
6:51
92
Kylee Narasaki
Fr
21:27
6:55
99
Savannah Labarda
Jr
21:48
7:02
112
Megan Martin
Fr
23:15
7:30
161
12 Las Lomas
8-16-13-11-12
Gap: 4:08
104:21
20:52
6:44
383 Emma Yamamoto
So
18:37
6:00
8
Jordan Barnes
Fr
20:58
6:46
74
Lexy Martinucci
So
20:59
6:46
75
Chloe Walsh
So
21:03
6:48
81
Allie Delehanty
So
22:45
7:20
145
Summer Delehanty
Jr
23:03
7:26
156
Catherine Tate
Sr
24:15
7:49
173
13 Skyline
3-11-12-14-13
Gap: 4:25
104:01
20:48
6:43
400 Eleanor Wikstrom
Sr
18:03
5:49
3
Greta Glueck
Jr
20:13
6:31
44
Silvia Kambouridis
So
21:31
6:56
103
Emma Pitstick
Jr
21:46
7:01
111
Maya Nichols
Sr
22:28
7:15
139
Mina Robitaille
Sr
23:28
7:34
166
Bailey Brothers
Sr
24:11
7:48
172
14 Archbishop Mitty
5-9-11-13-14
Gap: 4:25
104:43
20:57
6:45
405 Alexandra Zanon
Fr
18:27
5:57
5
Karla Julian Austria
So
20:01
6:27
35
Sona Shridhar
Sr
21:41
7:00
107
Emily Biebel
Jr
21:43
7:00
108
Sarah Nakhoda
So
22:52
7:23
150
Natalie Silver
So
23:13
7:29
159
Emilie Beaudoin-rousseau
Fr
23:59
7:44
169
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
15 Merced
13-13-15-15-15
Gap: 3:21
105:19
21:04
6:48
422 Isabel Perez - Zog
So
19:01
6:08
14
Celeste Magana - C
So
20:32
6:37
57
Kaitlynn Perez
Sr
21:11
6:50
88
Anjolie Arroyo
Jr
22:13
7:10
128
Alexa Escamilla
Fr
22:22
7:13
135
Brenda Moreno - Ma
Jr
23:34
7:36
167
Sydney Jimenez
Jr
24:57
8:03
178
16 Placer
24-20-17-19-16
Gap: 2:02
107:23
21:29
6:56
476 Alison Wright
Jr
20:40
6:40
61
Constance O'Neal
So
20:44
6:41
64
Addie Arsenith
So
20:48
6:43
68
Kate Haydon
Sr
22:29
7:15
140
Chloe Moore
Jr
22:42
7:19
143
Grace Wright
Fr
22:45
7:20
146
Maddie Lasher
Sr
23:11
7:29
158
17 Esperanza
11-14-16-17-17
Gap: 3:54
106:51
21:22
6:54
479 Nicole Reeves
So
18:56
6:06
11
Haylie Patrick
So
20:43
6:41
62
Aaliyah Bustamante
Sr
21:52
7:03
116
Isabel Zaferson
Jr
22:30
7:16
141
Hannah Does
Jr
22:50
7:22
149








18 University City
22-19-19-16-18
Gap: 2:31
107:22
21:28
6:56
480 Caroline Parker
So
20:31
6:37
54
Jenna O'Beirne
Fr
20:32
6:37
56
Karina Roddey
Jr
21:29
6:56
101
Dalia Sanchez
Fr
21:49
7:02
114
Olivia Halter
Fr
23:02
7:26
155








19 Whittier
25-25-22-21-19
Gap: 0:55
107:11
21:26
6:55
485 Daniela Flores
Fr
21:01
6:47
77
Hannah Ramirez
So
21:01
6:47
78
Paula Gomez
Sr
21:22
6:54
95
Marlene Miller
Jr
21:51
7:03
115
Jazillyn Perez
Jr
21:56
7:05
120
Rebecca Reyes
So
22:09
7:09
125
Lesley Ortiz
Sr
22:13
7:10
127
20 Atascadero
20-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:10
107:13
21:27
6:55
489 Annalisa Archibald
Jr
20:16
6:32
47
Kacey Journey
Sr
21:12
6:50
89
Mackenzie Bryson
Sr
21:23
6:54
97
Claire Ramsey
Jr
21:56
7:04
119
Sydney Culp
So
22:26
7:14
137
Jessica Schroeder
Sr
22:49
7:22
148
Isabella Walrod
So
22:58
7:25
152
21 Ocean View
18-17-18-17-21
Gap: 3:10
107:47
21:33
6:57
493 Elizabeth King
So
20:08
6:30
40
Natalie Miller
Jr
20:18
6:33
48
Lizbeth Isita
Jr
21:45
7:01
110
Esther Hile
Fr
22:19
7:12
132
Kimberly Vazquez
Jr
23:17
7:31
163
Ashley Samperio
So
24:31
7:54
177




22 Kerman
21-24-23-23-22
Gap: 1:33
107:20
21:28
6:55
495 Isabella Cruz
So
20:29
6:36
53
Alexis Garcia
Jr
21:19
6:53
94
Yarely Gastelum
Sr
21:35
6:58
105
Emily Martinez
Jr
21:57
7:05
121
Kyanna Melgoza
Jr
22:01
7:06
122
Angelina Rosas
So
22:21
7:13
134




23 Douglas
17-21-24-24-23
Gap: 2:31
108:18
21:40
6:59
527 Zoe Brown
Sr
20:06
6:29
39
Addison Gregory
Sr
21:14
6:51
91
Sofia DeLange
So
22:04
7:07
124
Leonna Hinnant
So
22:17
7:11
131
Akira Kondo
Fr
22:38
7:18
142
Sophia Maricich
Jr
24:22
7:52
175
Addie Berger
Jr
26:45
8:38
179
24 Wasco
23-23-25-25-24
Gap: 1:56
108:24
21:41
7:00
531 Ixchel Sanchez
So
20:31
6:37
55
Katherine Castillo
So
21:06
6:48
85
Brianna Moreno
So
21:55
7:04
117
Elizabet Reyes
Jr
22:24
7:14
136
Jazlyn Lopez
Jr
22:27
7:15
138
Elizvet Alvarado
So
23:08
7:28
157
Crystal Raya
Jr
24:01
7:45
170
25 Lompoc
19-18-20-22-25
Gap: 6:36
112:22
22:28
7:15
549 Mallory Branum
So
20:09
6:30
41
Kendra Hockett
Jr
20:25
6:35
51
Lauren Jansen
Fr
22:16
7:11
130
Victoria Carrillo
Sr
22:48
7:21
147
Melissa Meza
Jr
26:45
8:38
180








26 Shafter
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:32
111:08
22:14
7:10
635 Adriana Coca
So
21:28
6:55
100
Saralee Tellez
Jr
21:43
7:00
109
Katie Hernandez
Jr
22:14
7:10
129
Angeles Cholico
So
22:44
7:20
144
Malia Maldonado
So
22:59
7:25
153
Emily Urias
Sr
23:16
7:30
162
Nalleli Sepulveda
Sr
24:18
7:50
174
27 Galileo Academy of S
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 6:23
120:53
24:11
7:48
789 Maia Piomelli
Jr
21:26
6:55
98
Carmen Li
So
23:28
7:34
165
Freya Wehrheim
So
23:45
7:40
168
Evy Bree
So
24:25
7:53
176
Darby Mendoza
So
27:50
8:59
182
Camilla Luong
Jr
30:40
9:54
185




28 Miguel Contreras LC
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 6:59
127:28
25:30
8:13
853 Mayte Hernandez
So
23:00
7:25
154
Leslie Renoj
Sr
23:25
7:33
164
Sharline Hernandez
Sr
24:07
7:47
171
Michelle Hernandez
Jr
26:58
8:42
181
Karina Mazariegos
Jr
29:58
9:40
183
Sandra Bautista
Fr
29:59
9:40
184




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.