Lynbrook Results from the Iolani Invitational at Kualoa Ranch on 9/14/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Behrens, Imani Jr JV 25:58 8:39 3 74/97 5/6 12/13 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chang, Debbie Sr JV 26:24 8:48 3 79/97 6/6 13/13 8/8 27:05
(0:41,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fan, Jessica Sr V 22:06 7:22 3 45/107 3/7 3/13 6/15 21:36
Kim, Rachel So JV 23:58 7:59 3 39/97 1/6 8/13 8/15 24:30
(0:32,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lin, Angela Sr JV 24:51 8:17 3 56/97 3/6 10/13 7/11 24:34 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ling, Grace So V 19:47 6:36 3 6/107 1/7 1/13 5/22 19:39
Pemmaraju, Anjali So V 22:41 7:34 3 55/107 5/7 5/13 5/14
Signore, Silvia Sr JV 24:32 8:11 3 46/97 2/6 9/13 8/14 21:35
Silverman, Shaelyn Sr V 20:19 6:46 3 14/107 2/7 2/13 4/19 20:08 20:08 19:30
Taller, Tammy Sr V 23:49 7:56 3 81/107 7/7 7/13 4/8 22:27
Tan, Jennifer Sr V 22:42 7:34 3 57/107 6/7 6/13 5/14 22:54
(0:12,0.9)
22:54
(0:12,0.9)
22:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yang, Rebecca Sr V 22:17 7:26 3 49/107 4/7 4/13 5/15 22:05
Yee, Viviana Sr JV 25:17 8:26 3 64/97 4/6 11/13 7/10 24:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/14 107:10
2:54
3 7:09 6:36 7:34 152 6:40 100:57 100:57 Grace Ling (6), Shaelyn Silverman (13), Jessica Fan (40), Rebecca Yang (44), Anjali Pemmaraju (49)
JV 1st 5 7/10 124:36
2:00
3 8:18 7:59 8:39 201 6:59 Rachel Kim (29), Silvia Signore (35), Angela Lin (40), Viviana Yee (45), Imani Behrens (52)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mikayla Sodersten Fr Clovis 18:27 6:09
2 Cassidy Webber So Palos Verdes 18:53 6:18
3 Dakota Grossman Jr Seabury Hall 18:56 6:19
4 Skylar Thiel Jr Palos Verdes 19:26 6:29
5 Paige Canterbury Sr Dana Hills 19:32 6:31
6 Grace Ling So Lynbrook 19:47 6:36 1/7 1/13 5/22
7 Ami Boucher Sr Northgate 19:58 6:39
8 Hii Ellis Fr Kamehameha 20:00 6:40
9 Ellie Brady Sr Punahou 20:04 6:41
10 Camille Fodor So Dana Hills 20:05 6:42
11 Amanda Beaman Fr Iolani 20:09 6:43
12 Anna Pruter So Palos Verdes 20:11 6:44
13 Teri Brady Fr Punahou 20:16 6:45
14 Shaelyn Silverman Sr Lynbrook 20:19 6:46 2/7 2/13 4/19 20:08 20:08
15 Marissa Lucero Sr Dana Hills 20:20 6:47
16 Annelis Walker Jr Clovis 20:20 6:47
17 Holly Wilson So Clovis 20:25 6:48
18 Alice Liggett Jr Mid Pacific Inst 20:28 6:49
19 Kai Hoshijo So Kamehameha 20:30 6:50
20 Aubrey Carr Sr Dana Hills 20:33 6:51
21 Mellissa Wong Sr Punahou 20:37 6:52
22 Kari Van Mols Sr Kealakehe 20:41 6:54
23 Michelle Kagei Sr Palos Verdes 20:44 6:55
24 Jennifer Buettner Jr Clovis 20:47 6:56
25 Lauren Gagnon Sr Palos Verdes 20:52 6:57
26 Kayla Hill Fr Clovis 21:07 7:02
27 Molly Rinefort So Dana Hills 21:08 7:03
28 Elise Uyehara Jr Hawaii Baptist A 21:12 7:04
29 Olivia Zegarelli Fr Clovis 21:13 7:04
30 Alea Amano Jr Kaiser 21:15 7:05
31 Hallie Lam Jr Punahou 21:16 7:05
32 Krista Schnackenbe So Kaua'i 21:19 7:06
33 Noe Lum Jr Punahou 21:21 7:07
34 Marissa Miyagi So Iolani 21:23 7:08
35 Zara Flores Jr Dana Hills 21:27 7:09
36 Brooklin Jensen Jr Leilehua 21:33 7:11
37 Heidi Herr Jr Kaua'i 21:34 7:11
38 Jaime Durso Sr Punahou 21:43 7:14
39 Risa Lam Sr PAC 5 21:45 7:15
40 Mary Eccles Jr Leilehua 21:47 7:16
41 Jennifer Borzilleri Jr Island Pacific A 21:50 7:17
42 Jordan Lee Sr Kamehameha 21:59 7:20
43 Cate Ryant Jr Palos Verdes 22:04 7:21
44 Morgan Thaxter So Clovis 22:05 7:22
45 Jessica Fan Sr Lynbrook 22:06 7:22 3/7 3/13 6/15
46 Amanda Lui So Kaiser 22:13 7:24
47 Katherine Hoolihan Jr Dana Hills 22:16 7:25
48 Kailee Murray-pass So Kaiser 22:16 7:25
49 Rebecca Yang Sr Lynbrook 22:17 7:26 4/7 4/13 5/15
50 Ally Smith Fr Seabury Hall 22:18 7:26
51 Tia Matsumura Fr Mid Pacific Inst 22:19 7:26
52 Christy Fell So Seabury Hall 22:27 7:29
53 Jenna Loesberg Jr Seabury Hall 22:33 7:31
54 Kelsi Teramae Sr Island Pacific A 22:36 7:32
55 Anjali Pemmaraju So Lynbrook 22:41 7:34 5/7 5/13 5/14
56 Chaynna Guinto Sr Iolani 22:41 7:34
57 Jennifer Tan Sr Lynbrook 22:42 7:34 6/7 6/13 5/14 22:54
(0:12)
22:54
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Caroline Kodama Fr Iolani 22:45 7:35
59 Lia Matsunaga Sr Seabury Hall 22:46 7:35
60 Nicole Oka Sr Kamehameha 22:47 7:36
61 Alyssa Uwaine Sr Hawaii Baptist A 22:50 7:37
62 Erika Resultay Sr Cerritos 22:52 7:37
63 Atcheson Koki So Pacific Buddhist 22:59 7:40
64 Monique Gavilanes Jr Cerritos 23:02 7:41
65 Makenzie Arita Sr Kaiser 23:03 7:41
66 Kiara Arakawa-taum Fr Mid Pacific Inst 23:04 7:41
67 Jennifer Park Sr Cerritos 23:11 7:44
68 Brandi Kam Jr Kamehameha 23:13 7:44
69 Allyson Matsuoka Jr Kaiser 23:15 7:45
70 Sierra Jackson Jr Kalaheo 23:16 7:45
71 Kriston Sasaki Fr Mid Pacific Inst 23:18 7:46
72 Natalie Rothman So Seabury Hall 23:20 7:47
73 Natashia Gomera Jr Kamehameha 23:23 7:48
74 Jordan Van Duyne Jr Iolani 23:24 7:48
75 Mary Elizabeth Yeh Jr Hawaii Baptist A 23:28 7:49
76 Rise Morisato Jr PAC 5 23:31 7:50
77 Alexis Raguidin Fr St Francis Schools 23:37 7:52
78 Olivia Pagel Sr Seabury Hall 23:38 7:53
79 Dominique Times Jr Hawaii Baptist A 23:44 7:55
80 Casey Morrissey Jr Iolani 23:46 7:55
81 Tammy Taller Sr Lynbrook 23:49 7:56 7/7 7/13 4/8
82 Nicole Stacey Fr Mid Pacific Inst 23:57 7:59
83 Alyssa Movchan So Cerritos 23:59 8:00
84 Phoebe Kirk Fr PAC 5 24:02 8:01
85 Mailani Neal So Kamehameha 24:03 8:01
86 Paige Omura Sr Iolani 24:03 8:01
87 Catherine Piper So Hawaii Baptist A 24:05 8:02
88 Danielle Joslin Sr Cerritos 24:07 8:02
89 Micki Yasuda Sr Mid Pacific Inst 24:09 8:03
90 Maile Romano Jr PAC 5 24:12 8:04
91 Amber Miya Sr Leilehua 24:15 8:05
92 Malia Brittain So Leilehua 24:33 8:11
93 Kaisha Laconsay Sr PAC 5 24:37 8:12
94 Jennifer Bunch Jr Hawaii Baptist A 24:46 8:15
95 Rischell Lott Sr Leilehua 24:56 8:19
96 Victoria Hulett Sr Cerritos 25:23 8:28
97 Jessie Watkins Sr Kaiser 25:28 8:29
98 Alyssa Settsu So Hawaii Baptist A 25:48 8:36
99 Slabassi Kate Jr Pacific Buddhist 27:46 9:15
100 Cherae-jai Gehring Sr Leilehua 28:09 9:23
101 Alana Rathburn Jr Waialua 28:15 9:25
102 Lana Bowers Jr Waialua 29:55 9:58
103 Celine Coyle Sr PAC 5 30:04 10:01
104 Kierston Razon Jr Waialua 30:34 10:11
105 Caitlin Coito Sr PAC 5 30:54 10:18
106 Nicole Verdadero Jr Waialua 31:53 10:38
107 Summer Deyoe Sr Kalaheo 32:59 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
100:06
20:01
6:40
61 Cassidy Webber
So
18:53
6:18
2
Skylar Thiel
Jr
19:26
6:29
4
Anna Pruter
So
20:11
6:44
11
Michelle Kagei
Sr
20:44
6:55
21
Lauren Gagnon
Sr
20:52
6:57
23
Cate Ryant
Jr
22:04
7:21
38




2 Dana Hills
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
101:38
20:20
6:47
72 Paige Canterbury
Sr
19:32
6:31
5
Camille Fodor
So
20:05
6:42
9
Marissa Lucero
Sr
20:20
6:47
14
Aubrey Carr
Sr
20:33
6:51
19
Molly Rinefort
So
21:08
7:03
25
Zara Flores
Jr
21:27
7:09
32
Katherine Hoolihan
Jr
22:16
7:25
42
3 Clovis
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:40
101:06
20:13
6:44
78 Mikayla Sodersten
Fr
18:27
6:09
1
Annelis Walker
Jr
20:20
6:47
15
Holly Wilson
So
20:25
6:48
16
Jennifer Buettner
Jr
20:47
6:56
22
Kayla Hill
Fr
21:07
7:02
24
Olivia Zegarelli
Fr
21:13
7:04
27
Morgan Thaxter
So
22:05
7:22
39
4 Punahou
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
103:34
20:43
6:54
99 Ellie Brady
Sr
20:04
6:41
8
Teri Brady
Fr
20:16
6:45
12
Mellissa Wong
Sr
20:37
6:52
20
Hallie Lam
Jr
21:16
7:05
29
Noe Lum
Jr
21:21
7:07
30
Jaime Durso
Sr
21:43
7:14
34




5 Lynbrook
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:54
107:10
21:26
7:09
152 Grace Ling
So
19:47
6:36
6
Shaelyn Silverman
Sr
20:19
6:46
13
Jessica Fan
Sr
22:06
7:22
40
Rebecca Yang
Sr
22:17
7:26
44
Anjali Pemmaraju
So
22:41
7:34
49
Jennifer Tan
Sr
22:42
7:34
51
Tammy Taller
Sr
23:49
7:56
72
6 Kamehameha
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:13
108:29
21:42
7:14
177 Hii Ellis
Fr
20:00
6:40
7
Kai Hoshijo
So
20:30
6:50
18
Jordan Lee
Sr
21:59
7:20
37
Nicole Oka
Sr
22:47
7:36
54
Brandi Kam
Jr
23:13
7:44
61
Natashia Gomera
Jr
23:23
7:48
65
Mailani Neal
So
24:03
8:01
76
7 Seabury Hall
3-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:50
109:00
21:48
7:16
196 Dakota Grossman
Jr
18:56
6:19
3
Ally Smith
Fr
22:18
7:26
45
Christy Fell
So
22:27
7:29
47
Jenna Loesberg
Jr
22:33
7:31
48
Lia Matsunaga
Sr
22:46
7:35
53
Natalie Rothman
So
23:20
7:47
64
Olivia Pagel
Sr
23:38
7:53
69
8 Iolani
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:15
110:22
22:04
7:21
209 Amanda Beaman
Fr
20:09
6:43
10
Marissa Miyagi
So
21:23
7:08
31
Chaynna Guinto
Sr
22:41
7:34
50
Caroline Kodama
Fr
22:45
7:35
52
Jordan Van Duyne
Jr
23:24
7:48
66
Casey Morrissey
Jr
23:46
7:55
71
Paige Omura
Sr
24:03
8:01
77
9 Kaiser
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:00
112:02
22:24
7:28
232 Alea Amano
Jr
21:15
7:05
28
Amanda Lui
So
22:13
7:24
41
Kailee Murray-pass
So
22:16
7:25
43
Makenzie Arita
Sr
23:03
7:41
58
Allyson Matsuoka
Jr
23:15
7:45
62
Jessie Watkins
Sr
25:28
8:29
88




10 Mid Pacific Inst
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:29
113:06
22:37
7:32
258 Alice Liggett
Jr
20:28
6:49
17
Tia Matsumura
Fr
22:19
7:26
46
Kiara Arakawa-taum
Fr
23:04
7:41
59
Kriston Sasaki
Fr
23:18
7:46
63
Nicole Stacey
Fr
23:57
7:59
73
Micki Yasuda
Sr
24:09
8:03
80




11 Hawaii Baptist A
10-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:53
115:19
23:04
7:41
296 Elise Uyehara
Jr
21:12
7:04
26
Alyssa Uwaine
Sr
22:50
7:37
55
Mary Elizabeth Yeh
Jr
23:28
7:49
67
Dominique Times
Jr
23:44
7:55
70
Catherine Piper
So
24:05
8:02
78
Jennifer Bunch
Jr
24:46
8:15
85
Alyssa Settsu
So
25:48
8:36
89
12 Leilehua
12-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:23
117:04
23:25
7:48
320 Brooklin Jensen
Jr
21:33
7:11
33
Mary Eccles
Jr
21:47
7:16
36
Amber Miya
Sr
24:15
8:05
82
Malia Brittain
So
24:33
8:11
83
Rischell Lott
Sr
24:56
8:19
86
Cherae-jai Gehring
Sr
28:09
9:23
90




13 Cerritos
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:15
117:11
23:26
7:49
326 Erika Resultay
Sr
22:52
7:37
56
Monique Gavilanes
Jr
23:02
7:41
57
Jennifer Park
Sr
23:11
7:44
60
Alyssa Movchan
So
23:59
8:00
74
Danielle Joslin
Sr
24:07
8:02
79
Victoria Hulett
Sr
25:23
8:28
87




14 PAC 5
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:52
118:07
23:37
7:52
343 Risa Lam
Sr
21:45
7:15
35
Rise Morisato
Jr
23:31
7:50
68
Phoebe Kirk
Fr
24:02
8:01
75
Maile Romano
Jr
24:12
8:04
81
Kaisha Laconsay
Sr
24:37
8:12
84
Celine Coyle
Sr
30:04
10:01
91
Caitlin Coito
Sr
30:54
10:18
92
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anika Jensen So Palos Verdes 20:33 6:51
2 Rachel Meng So Dana Hills 20:44 6:55
3 Christina Debowski Sr Dana Hills 20:49 6:56
4 Emma Kao Jr Dana Hills 20:53 6:58
5 Rachel Padula Jr Dana Hills 21:03 7:01
6 Abby Watson Fr Palos Verdes 21:06 7:02
7 Sabine Slome So Palos Verdes 21:09 7:03
8 Emily Harper Jr Dana Hills 21:23 7:08
9 Lauren Bourgeois Fr Palos Verdes 21:31 7:10
10 Julia Diamond Fr Palos Verdes 21:37 7:12
11 Dorsey Brooke Fr Dana Hills 21:39 7:13
12 Sara Madden Jr Dana Hills 21:43 7:14
13 Lauren Morabito Jr Dana Hills 21:48 7:16
14 Bailey Montano Sr Dana Hills 21:49 7:16
15 Beverly Say So Palos Verdes 21:53 7:18
16 Lyndsey Cullen So Dana Hills 21:57 7:19
17 Julea Chin So Palos Verdes 21:59 7:20
18 Hannah Richland Sr Palos Verdes 22:07 7:22
19 Maiya Smith Sr Punahou 22:11 7:24
20 Sarah Tyler Sr Punahou 22:14 7:25
21 Noe Obermeyer Fr Punahou 22:15 7:25
22 Kelsey Mcewen Fr Kalaheo 22:16 7:25
23 Mikayla Fujiwara Fr Punahou 22:17 7:26
24 Sara Imai Fr Punahou 22:21 7:27
25 Nanea Tuttle So Punahou 22:32 7:31
26 Bridget Martin So Kalaheo 22:39 7:33
27 Michelle Cohen Sr Palos Verdes 22:45 7:35
28 Sara Frick Fr Kalaheo 22:51 7:37
29 Caitlin Green So Punahou 23:10 7:43
30 Kelsey Bowman Jr Northgate 23:21 7:47
31 Sarah Buck So Punahou 23:21 7:47
32 Kayla Scalise Sr Northgate 23:28 7:49
33 Tiger Tam Fr Punahou 23:35 7:52
34 Megan Makini Sr Kamehameha 23:43 7:54
35 Kelli Kawamoto So Iolani 23:44 7:55
36 Courtney Overland So Iolani 23:47 7:56
37 Chloe Aiu Sr Kamehameha 23:56 7:59
38 Lael Sommer So Punahou 23:57 7:59
39 Rachel Kim So Lynbrook 23:58 7:59 1/6 8/13 8/15
40 Malia Mata Fr Kamehameha 24:00 8:00
41 Jamelyn Mau Fr Punahou 24:01 8:00
42 Nicole Grimm So Kalaheo 24:04 8:01
43 Kaitlin Schell Fr Kalaheo 24:09 8:03
44 Kilinoelani Montgomery So Kamehameha 24:13 8:04
45 Kayla Takemoto Fr Hawaii Baptist A 24:27 8:09
46 Silvia Signore Sr Lynbrook 24:32 8:11 2/6 9/13 8/14
48 Florence Lau So Cerritos 24:34 8:11
49 Courtney Lai Sr Kamehameha 24:35 8:12
50 Ashley Maldonado Sr Kamehameha 24:43 8:14
51 Lia Nakakura So Kamehameha 24:43 8:14
52 Daniela Machnik So Iolani 24:46 8:15
53 Emily Nishimura Fr Punahou 24:46 8:15
54 Mary Zweng So Punahou 24:49 8:16
55 Michelle Felipe Sr Kamehameha 24:51 8:17
56 Angela Lin Sr Lynbrook 24:51 8:17 3/6 10/13 7/11
57 Caitlyn Nakatsukasa So Hawaii Baptist A 24:54 8:18
58 Krystian-eli Brown Sr Kamehameha 24:56 8:19
59 Abcde Zoller Sr Kamehameha 25:05 8:22
60 Deanna Sanekane So Hawaii Baptist A 25:10 8:23
61 Aolani Zidek Fr PAC 5 25:12 8:24
62 Alana Wong Jr Kamehameha 25:14 8:25
63 Jenna Tom Fr Iolani 25:16 8:25
64 Viviana Yee Sr Lynbrook 25:17 8:26 4/6 11/13 7/10
65 Nicole Padia Fr Iolani 25:22 8:27
66 Lindsey Lee Jr Hawaii Baptist A 25:25 8:28
67 Makayla Okamura Jr Iolani 25:41 8:34
68 Cortney Fey Sr Clovis 25:41 8:34
69 Christine Wakazawa So Iolani 25:47 8:36
70 Allison Botelho Jr PAC 5 25:51 8:37
71 Marissa Bryant-manago So Kealakehe 25:53 8:38
72 Anuenue Zoller Fr Punahou 25:54 8:38
73 Judy Phan Fr Mid Pacific Inst 25:55 8:38
74 Imani Behrens Jr Lynbrook 25:58 8:39 5/6 12/13 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Christy Chock Sr Hawaii Baptist A 26:04 8:41
76 Fiona Gimon Fr Kalaheo 26:13 8:44
77 Malia Ito Sr Hawaii Baptist A 26:15 8:45
78 Mikayla Mau So Hawaii Baptist A 26:20 8:47
79 Debbie Chang Sr Lynbrook 26:24 8:48 6/6 13/13 8/8
80 Logan Harris So Kealakehe 26:26 8:49
81 Brielle Asato Jr Iolani 26:26 8:49
82 Kammie-domin Tavares Jr Kamehameha 26:27 8:49
83 Mallory Felipe Sr Kamehameha 26:39 8:53
84 Jade Mahoe So Kamehameha 26:49 8:56
85 Alyssa Dwight So Mid Pacific Inst 26:51 8:57
86 Rasna Atwal Sr Clovis 27:07 9:02
87 Amanda Toepfer Jr Clovis 27:07 9:02
88 Angelica Ledesma So Mid Pacific Inst 27:26 9:09
89 Clarissa Carcamo Sr Cerritos 27:47 9:16
90 Katie Omalley So Kalaheo 28:05 9:22
91 Haley Clark So PAC 5 28:09 9:23
92 Priscilla Luu Jr PAC 5 30:11 10:04
93 Juliana Mimura So Mid Pacific Inst 31:51 10:37
94 Angelica Bustamante Jr PAC 5 31:53 10:38
95 Maya Nishida Fr Mid Pacific Inst 32:02 10:41
96 Gabriella Yester Fr Waialua 32:55 10:58
97 Jenna Tsuha So Hawaii Baptist A 32:56 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
104:52
20:58
6:59
22 Rachel Meng
So
20:44
6:55
2
Christina Debowski
Sr
20:49
6:56
3
Emma Kao
Jr
20:53
6:58
4
Rachel Padula
Jr
21:03
7:01
5
Emily Harper
Jr
21:23
7:08
8
Dorsey Brooke
Fr
21:39
7:13
11
Sara Madden
Jr
21:43
7:14
12
2 Palos Verdes
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
105:56
21:11
7:04
33 Anika Jensen
So
20:33
6:51
1
Abby Watson
Fr
21:06
7:02
6
Sabine Slome
So
21:09
7:03
7
Lauren Bourgeois
Fr
21:31
7:10
9
Julia Diamond
Fr
21:37
7:12
10
Beverly Say
So
21:53
7:18
13
Julea Chin
So
21:59
7:20
14
3 Punahou
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:10
111:18
22:16
7:25
87 Maiya Smith
Sr
22:11
7:24
15
Sarah Tyler
Sr
22:14
7:25
16
Noe Obermeyer
Fr
22:15
7:25
17
Mikayla Fujiwara
Fr
22:17
7:26
19
Sara Imai
Fr
22:21
7:27
20
Nanea Tuttle
So
22:32
7:31
21
Caitlin Green
So
23:10
7:43
24
4 Kalaheo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:53
115:59
23:12
7:44
126 Kelsey Mcewen
Fr
22:16
7:25
18
Bridget Martin
So
22:39
7:33
22
Sara Frick
Fr
22:51
7:37
23
Nicole Grimm
So
24:04
8:01
31
Kaitlin Schell
Fr
24:09
8:03
32
Fiona Gimon
Fr
26:13
8:44
54
Katie Omalley
So
28:05
9:22
60
5 Kamehameha
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
120:27
24:05
8:02
152 Megan Makini
Sr
23:43
7:54
25
Chloe Aiu
Sr
23:56
7:59
28
Malia Mata
Fr
24:00
8:00
30
Kilinoelani Montgomery
So
24:13
8:04
33
Courtney Lai
Sr
24:35
8:12
36
Ashley Maldonado
Sr
24:43
8:14
37
Lia Nakakura
So
24:43
8:14
38
6 Iolani
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
122:55
24:35
8:12
182 Kelli Kawamoto
So
23:44
7:55
26
Courtney Overland
So
23:47
7:56
27
Daniela Machnik
So
24:46
8:15
39
Jenna Tom
Fr
25:16
8:25
44
Nicole Padia
Fr
25:22
8:27
46
Makayla Okamura
Jr
25:41
8:34
48
Christine Wakazawa
So
25:47
8:36
49
7 Lynbrook
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:00
124:36
24:55
8:18
201 Rachel Kim
So
23:58
7:59
29
Silvia Signore
Sr
24:32
8:11
35
Angela Lin
Sr
24:51
8:17
40
Viviana Yee
Sr
25:17
8:26
45
Imani Behrens
Jr
25:58
8:39
52
Debbie Chang
Sr
26:24
8:48
57




8 Hawaii Baptist A
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:37
126:00
25:12
8:24
217 Kayla Takemoto
Fr
24:27
8:09
34
Caitlyn Nakatsukasa
So
24:54
8:18
41
Deanna Sanekane
So
25:10
8:23
42
Lindsey Lee
Jr
25:25
8:28
47
Christy Chock
Sr
26:04
8:41
53
Malia Ito
Sr
26:15
8:45
55
Mikayla Mau
So
26:20
8:47
56
9 PAC 5
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:41
141:16
28:15
9:25
280 Aolani Zidek
Fr
25:12
8:24
43
Allison Botelho
Jr
25:51
8:37
50
Haley Clark
So
28:09
9:23
61
Priscilla Luu
Jr
30:11
10:04
62
Angelica Bustamante
Jr
31:53
10:38
64








10 Mid Pacific Inst
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 6:07
144:05
28:49
9:36
296 Judy Phan
Fr
25:55
8:38
51
Alyssa Dwight
So
26:51
8:57
58
Angelica Ledesma
So
27:26
9:09
59
Juliana Mimura
So
31:51
10:37
63
Maya Nishida
Fr
32:02
10:41
65








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.