Lynbrook Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/7/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung, Chris | So | So | 19:14 | 6:25 | 3 | 73/265 | 5/8 | 7/17 | 4/21 | 18:30 | 17:44 | 17:44 | 17:44 | |
Jang, Henry | Fr | Fr | 20:06 | 6:42 | 3 | 70/247 | 1/5 | 9/17 | 31/42 | |||||
Kannan, Adhithya | So | So | 24:35 | 8:12 | 3 | 237/265 | 8/8 | 14/17 | 9/10 | 21:41 | 21:41 | 21:41 | ||
Lin, Albert | Fr | Fr | 25:13 | 8:24 | 3 | 220/247 | 4/5 | 16/17 | 22/23 | |||||
Lo, Brian | Fr | Fr | 21:00 | 7:00 | 3 | 99/247 | 2/5 | 11/17 | 22/39 | |||||
Minocha, Raaghav | So | So | 22:36 | 7:32 | 3 | 203/265 | 7/8 | 12/17 | 8/11 | |||||
Nagurla, Revanth | Jr | Jr | 16:52 | 5:37 | 3 | 22/264 | 1/3 | 3/17 | 13/49 | 17:24 (0:32,3.1) |
17:21 (0:29,2.8) |
17:21 (0:29,2.8) |
17:21 (0:29,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Parimi, Vibhav | Fr | Fr | 26:12 | 8:44 | 3 | 227/247 | 5/5 | 17/17 | 20/21 | |||||
Robison, Justin | So | So | 16:39 | 5:33 | 3 | 6/265 | 1/8 | 1/17 | 6/52 | 15:56 | 15:56 | 15:56 | ||
Sadjadi, Ryan | So | So | 18:00 | 6:00 | 3 | 36/265 | 3/8 | 5/17 | 4/32 | 18:07 (0:07,0.6) |
17:53 | 17:53 | 17:53 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Sarathy, Rohit | Sr | Sr | 16:41 | 5:34 | 3 | 12/196 | 1/1 | 2/17 | 9/50 | 16:42 (0:01,0.1) |
16:42 (0:01,0.1) |
16:42 (0:01,0.1) |
16:42 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sasao, Garrett | Jr | Jr | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 139/264 | 2/3 | 10/17 | 30/40 | 20:42 (0:11,0.9) |
20:52 (0:21,1.7) |
19:55 | 19:55 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Silverman, Shawn | So | So | 16:52 | 5:37 | 3 | 10/265 | 2/8 | 3/17 | 3/43 | 17:47 (0:55,5.2) |
17:52 (1:00,5.6) |
17:32 (0:40,3.8) |
17:32 (0:40,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Singh, Harman | Jr | Jr | 24:19 | 8:06 | 3 | 231/264 | 3/3 | 13/17 | 29/33 | |||||
Sussenguth, Jim | So | So | 18:02 | 6:01 | 3 | 38/265 | 4/8 | 6/17 | 3/25 | 20:40 (2:38,12.7) |
18:30.3 (0:28,2.5) |
18:30.3 (0:28,2.5) |
18:30 (0:28,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tai, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 24:40 | 8:13 | 3 | 215/247 | 3/5 | 15/17 | 24/27 | |||||
Yee, Willie | So | So | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 107/265 | 6/8 | 8/17 | 5/15 | 19:26.34 | 19:26.34 | 19:26 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 4/21 | 88:47 2:35 |
3 | 5:55 | 5:33 | 6:25 | 111 | 5:45 | 93:21 (4:34,4.9) |
93:21 (4:34,4.9) |
93:21 (4:34,4.9%) |
93:21 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Justin Robison (4), Shawn Silverman (8), Ryan Sadjadi (26), Jim Sussenguth (27), Chris Cheung (46) |
Fr 1st 5 | 20/21 | 117:11 6:06 |
3 | 7:49 | 6:42 | 8:44 | 519 | 5:56 | 96:39 | 96:39 | 94:44 | 94:44 | Henry Jang (54), Brian Lo (73), Joseph Tai (129), Albert Lin (130), Vibhav Parimi (133) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Sloan | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Michael Marquez | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Steven Velarde | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Dimick | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | James Welsh | Sr | MONTEREY | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Matt Seidel | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Jesus Covarrubias | Sr | WILCOX | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Justin Barry | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Zechariah Snel | Sr | SEASIDE | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Brandon Sutton | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | David Garcia | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Rohit Sarathy | Sr | Lynbrook | 16:41 | 5:34 | 1/1 | 2/17 | 9/50 | 16:42 (0:01) |
16:42 (0:01) |
16:42 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Raj Bhargava | Sr | FREMONT | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Abdinur Hussein | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Abel Aleman | Sr | MERCED | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Isaac Madrid | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Zach Plante | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Tyler Lazar | Sr | BELLARMINE | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Giorgio Liantono | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Noah Price | Sr | APTOS | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Blankley | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Hicks | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Chris Tiran | Sr | APTOS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Javier Garcia | Sr | GREENFIELD | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Dane Tippett | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Cody Hulme | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Jeff Foreman | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | David Espinola | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Josh Pleva | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Drew Bryan | Sr | SARATOGA | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Kevin Glass | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Kishan Rajaeskhar | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Matt Abernathy | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Gautam Sowda | Sr | LELAND | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Arturo Miguel-perez | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Yonatan Ghebremicae | Sr | WILCOX | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Cole Eberwein | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Zachary Patti | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Erik Munoz | Sr | KING CITY | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Humberto Barraza | Sr | North Monterey County | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
41 | Jeffrey Hara | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | John Hsiao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Jorge Figueroa | Sr | ALISAL | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Ramon Gomez | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
45 | Christian Yang | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | John Morris | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Daniel Johnston | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Brett Klotz | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Eli Cushnir | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Alejandro Lopez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Anderson | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Cj Tait | Sr | HILLSDALE | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Charlie Utecht | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | David Klein | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Alex Eldemir | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Sam Guy | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Drew Wodecki | Sr | MONTEREY | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
58 | Eric Snyder | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Brandon Whitley | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Derek Field | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Anand Rao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Alex Hoffnagle | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | James De Lorimier | Sr | PALMA | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Diego Avila | Sr | ANZAR | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Akhil Surapaneni | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Paul Marien | Sr | PACIFIC GROVE | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Julian Young | Sr | ESCALON | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Tim Cyron | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Cristian Monroy | Sr | ANZAR | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Tim Scott | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Dylan Dabel | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Kassem | Sr | WILCOX | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Charlie Cain | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Roy Reyes | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Jack Mcclelland | Sr | MONTEREY | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
76 | Jack Weeks | Sr | LELAND | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Will Guy | Sr | SARATOGA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Eliot Wilde | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Frank Cannizzaro | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Zach Nollette | Sr | LELAND | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Conor Mcdermott | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Matt Naranjo | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Capiz | Sr | KING CITY | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Johnny Nieto | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Steven Lim | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Hamzah Yusuf | Sr | WILCOX | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
87 | Mitchell San Jose | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
88 | Ismaeel Sheriff | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Suraj Jagota | Sr | WILCOX | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Caleb Culwell | Sr | APTOS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | Brendan Yu | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Kevin Endersby | Sr | PINEWOOD | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Christopher Osugi | Sr | LELAND | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Brandon Toy | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
95 | Tyler Beth | Jr | SEQUOIA | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Peter Mellinger | Sr | CARMEL | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Arman Salari | Sr | MONTEREY | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Aaron Kwok | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Jack Kehmna | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
100 | Ramdeepak Hari | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Hakeem O'neal | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Kevin Krause | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
103 | Dominic Yang | Sr | WESTMONT | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
104 | Alex Nicolas | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
105 | Naoki Tsuda | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Casey | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Justin Bergkamp | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Alfredo Gonzalez | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
109 | Blake Allen | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Owen Jow | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Ernesto Robles | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
112 | Fredy Ventura | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Doug Bassin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
114 | Norman Mu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
115 | Salvador Torres-gon | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Moran | Sr | ALISAL | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Abraham Espinoza | Sr | ALISAL | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Will Antes | Sr | BELLARMINE | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Galdino Bravo | Sr | SEQUOIA | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Peter Debrine | Sr | BELLARMINE | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Cesar Perez | Sr | ALISAL | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Juilo Rodriguez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Matt Smith | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Brandon Van | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Micael Ortiz | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Michael Trinh | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
127 | Jerrick Boun | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Nick Mccaslin | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
129 | Jerry Lam | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Geo Hermosillo | Sr | ESCALON | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Charles Manchester | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
132 | Archit Dua | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Matt Balboni | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Jaime Alcala | Sr | ALISAL | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Dylan Dryer | Sr | PINEWOOD | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Michael Dorado | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
137 | Robin Sanders | Sr | PINEWOOD | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
138 | Ching Pan | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | George Yang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
140 | Anush Velmuragan | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
141 | Wyatt Liao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
142 | Leonardo Framba | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
143 | Dominic Moser | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
144 | Michael Crane | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Kevin Klein | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
146 | Martin San German | Sr | PACIFIC GROVE | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
147 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
148 | Inigo Garcia | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
149 | Tony Sun | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Magee | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
151 | Jan Ferber | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
152 | Fernando Gonzalez | Sr | ALISAL | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
153 | Refugio Garcia | Sr | KING CITY | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
154 | Marc Mcmahan | Sr | WEST VALLEY | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
155 | Tony Nguyen | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
156 | Gabriel Munoz | Sr | ALISAL | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
157 | Roosevelt Sosa | Sr | GREENFIELD | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
158 | David Esparza | Sr | ESCALON | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Damian Hochmuth | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Yuji Mori | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
161 | Carlos Martinez | Sr | FREMONT | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
162 | Colin Whitney | Sr | BELLARMINE | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
163 | Angel Leon | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
164 | Jonathan Castaneda | Sr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
165 | Michael Sheley | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
166 | Alex Kuo | Sr | WESTMONT | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
167 | Jose Ramirez | Sr | ALISAL | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
168 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
169 | Juan Martinez | Sr | ALISAL | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
170 | Omar Sanchez | Sr | SEASIDE | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
171 | James Stucky Elliot | Sr | WESTMONT | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
172 | Jerry Lue | Sr | LELAND | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
173 | Eric Marshall | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
174 | Nikolas Lutz | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
175 | Cesar Silva | Sr | LOS GATOS | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
176 | Tyler Machell | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
177 | Nau Castillo | Jr | SOQUEL | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
178 | Gustavo Ontiveros | Sr | ALISAL | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
179 | Matthew Sears | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
180 | Andrew Sullivan | Sr | BELLARMINE | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
181 | Burke Thomson | Sr | ESCALON | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
182 | Alex Kao | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
183 | Garrett Deaver | Sr | San Lorenzo Valley | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
184 | Eric O'hagan | Sr | PACIFIC GROVE | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
185 | Juiji Li | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
186 | Javier Lopez | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
187 | Jose Ibarra | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
188 | Baptiste Vauthey | Sr | PINEWOOD | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
189 | Tyler Morris | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
190 | Peter Sohn | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
191 | Kyle Sandvick | Sr | BELLARMINE | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
192 | Armando Hernandez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
193 | Enrique Falk | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
194 | Jac Colton | Sr | ESCALON | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
195 | Sid Kurkure | Sr | PINEWOOD | 29:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
196 | Devashish Singh | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Herrera | So | MADERA SOUTH | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Kevin Lehr | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Ben Zaeske | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Nolan Dozier | So | ANN SOBRATO | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Olson | So | APTOS | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Justin Robison | So | Lynbrook | 16:39 | 5:33 | 1/8 | 1/17 | 6/52 | 15:56 | 15:56 | ||
7 | Marcus Avila | So | BELLARMINE | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Donald Welsh | So | BELLARMINE | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
9 | Andreas Godderis | So | LOS ALTOS | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Shawn Silverman | So | Lynbrook | 16:52 | 5:37 | 2/8 | 3/17 | 3/43 | 17:47 (0:55) |
17:52 (1:00) |
17:32 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Sanjay Mohan | So | LOS GATOS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | John Ross | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Christopher Reed | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
14 | Luke Mccartney | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Daniel Ambriz | So | MERCED | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Anawalt | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | John Bray | So | APTOS | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Troy Dao | So | WILLOW GLEN | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Brent Mogensen | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
20 | Stephen Crowe | So | LOS GATOS | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Aziz Ghadiali | So | BELLARMINE | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
22 | Joey Johnson | So | LELAND | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Raymond Breault | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Derrick Shiu | So | BELLARMINE | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Juan Gutierrez | So | SAN BENITO | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Bryan Chu | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Freddy Torres | So | North Monterey County | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Alejandro Zapien | So | LINCOLN | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Krein | So | WESTMONT | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Gurza | So | BELLARMINE | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
31 | Krey Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Donald Leedy | So | WEST VALLEY | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Alex Fache | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Elijah Changco | So | SAN BENITO | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Gabe Cheek | So | WEST VALLEY | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Sadjadi | So | Lynbrook | 18:00 | 6:00 | 3/8 | 5/17 | 4/32 | 18:07 (0:07) |
17:53 | 17:53 | You ROCK! (LY) |
37 | Dennis Mandudzo | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Jim Sussenguth | So | Lynbrook | 18:02 | 6:01 | 4/8 | 6/17 | 3/25 | 20:40 (2:38) |
18:30 (0:28) |
18:30 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Kyle Reidy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Arjun Savel | So | ANDREW HILL | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Morgan Sommer | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Graves | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Adithya Somasundara | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Nat Hsia-coron | So | ANZAR | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
45 | Zach Baldwin | So | WEST VALLEY | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | Jeremy Dong | So | VALLEY CHR. | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
47 | Tyler Yep | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
48 | Grant Wilson | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
49 | Thomas Busse | So | BELLARMINE | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Jacob Morioka | So | SAN BENITO | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Scott Yang | So | BELLARMINE | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Frank Zhou | So | LINCOLN | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Kevin Conrad | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Samuel Leale | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
55 | Douglas Dow | So | PACIFIC GROVE | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Busse | So | BELLARMINE | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Owen Ibarra | So | North Monterey County | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Emilio Valencia | So | BELLARMINE | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
59 | David Colman | So | LELAND | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Dabel | So | HOMESTEAD | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Brad Guesman | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Mairo Kuntze | So | San Lorenzo Valley | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Karson | So | BELLARMINE | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Lazar | So | BELLARMINE | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Gastello | So | PALMA | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
66 | Trystan Adams | So | SAN BENITO | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
67 | Peter Enfantino | So | VALLEY CHR. | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
68 | Matthew Wan | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
69 | Umesh Tanniru | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | John Cannon | So | WILCOX | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
71 | Jonathen Hess | So | SARATOGA | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Eric Wei | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Chris Cheung | So | Lynbrook | 19:14 | 6:25 | 5/8 | 7/17 | 4/21 | 18:30 | 17:44 | 17:44 | |
74 | Robert Lane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
75 | Nick Fondiller | So | LOS GATOS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Jeremy Samples | So | North Monterey County | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Kawakami | So | HILLSDALE | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
78 | Giovanni Ruiz | So | ALISAL | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
79 | Maxwell Keith | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
80 | Sam Fenstermaker | So | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
81 | Parker Glenn | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
82 | Mitch Juarez | So | ANN SOBRATO | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
83 | Jacob Niles | So | APTOS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Kieran Hood | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Nguyen | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Jake Last | So | SAN BENITO | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Martinez | So | ALISAL | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Benjamin Hanneman | So | KING CITY | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Nicholas Deruiter | So | BELLARMINE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Kevin Bowditch | So | HILLSDALE | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Jacob Deppmeier | So | BELLARMINE | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
92 | Shane Kealy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Vamsee Vemulapalli | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
94 | Cole Savageaux | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
95 | Luis Camacho | So | North Monterey County | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Issac Maravilla | So | MADERA SOUTH | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
97 | Michael Martinez | So | BELLARMINE | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Aayush Kothari | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Abner Cabanillas | So | North Monterey County | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
100 | Kyle Chan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Miranda | So | ALISAL | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Lum | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
103 | Leonel Rangel | So | GREENFIELD | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
104 | Alec Beltran | So | MONTEREY | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
105 | Michael Tamura | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Kevin Lan | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Willie Yee | So | Lynbrook | 20:00 | 6:40 | 6/8 | 8/17 | 5/15 | 19:26.34 | 19:26.34 | ||
108 | Luis Figueroa | So | BELLARMINE | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | David Curry | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Jackson Tibbetts | So | MONTEREY | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
111 | Dean Demoss | So | VALLEY CHR. | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
112 | Gabe Baranovsky | So | LOS GATOS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
113 | Thomas Combs | So | LELAND | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
114 | Alex Gilbert | So | LOS GATOS | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
115 | Michael Montgomery | So | CARMEL | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
116 | Brian Reyes | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Areg Nersisyan | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
118 | Brandon Tam | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
119 | Jason Aita | So | LELAND | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Kevin Geraci | So | PALMA | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
121 | Beau Baiicchi | So | SOQUEL | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Daniel Vite | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
123 | Pierce Cavanaugh | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
124 | Joseph Matan | So | BELLARMINE | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
125 | Giovanni Dal Canto | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
126 | Wesley Kise | So | CARMEL | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
127 | Jonathan Fung | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
128 | David Lee | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
129 | Ethan Mai | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
130 | Tim Mcbirney | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
131 | Miles Shapleigh | So | SANTA CRUZ | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Jimenez | So | ESCALON | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
133 | Tim Mcmanis | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
134 | Sean Coleman | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Karter Ruiz | So | CARMEL | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
136 | Gerardo Ceron | So | INDEPENDENCE | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
137 | Cullen Eckert | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
138 | Lucas Tao | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
139 | Harrison Beck | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
140 | Nathan Baldry | So | VALLEY CHR. | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
141 | Michael Chichioco | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
142 | Raul Ceron | So | INDEPENDENCE | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
143 | Larry Bazante | So | MADERA SOUTH | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
144 | Luga Mendoza | So | ESCALON | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
145 | Matt Robinson | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
146 | Nikola Milinovich | So | LELAND | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
147 | Justin Safier | So | LELAND | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Silva | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
149 | Alexis Diaz | So | SEASIDE | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
150 | Kenny Doan | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
151 | Sean Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Benek Robertson | So | CARMEL | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
153 | Derick Ober | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
154 | Jonathan Hsu | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
155 | Irving Sanchez | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
156 | Phillip Wong | So | BELLARMINE | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
157 | Drew Garvey | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
158 | Martin Leung | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
159 | Robel Yitbarek | So | WESTMONT | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
160 | Arvind Narayanaswam | So | FREMONT | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
161 | Adrian Arredondo | So | GREENFIELD | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
162 | Deric Ancira | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
163 | Brendon Pon | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
164 | Kevin Duan | Fr | PINEWOOD | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
165 | Matt Kenney | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
166 | Nathan Saul | So | PINEWOOD | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
167 | Nathan Larson | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
168 | Perry Page | So | MONTEREY | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
169 | Jonah Trosky | So | CARMEL | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
170 | Diose Ramirez | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
171 | Chris Huang | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
172 | Julio Martinez | So | SEASIDE | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
173 | Nate Cuson | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
174 | Alex Ramos | So | North Monterey County | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
175 | Jordan Triolo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
176 | Nick Lombardi | So | CARMEL | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
177 | Alexandre Paquet | So | LELAND | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
178 | Spencer Day | So | BELLARMINE | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Fletcher | So | North Monterey County | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
180 | Jack Miller | So | LOS GATOS | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
181 | Andrew Shimschock | So | BELLARMINE | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
182 | Brandon Quan | So | LINCOLN | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
183 | Kevin Liu | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
184 | Chris Li | So | LELAND | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
185 | Sean Macnaughton | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
186 | Will Yergin | So | BELLARMINE | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
187 | William Nguyen | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
188 | Jimmy Li | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
189 | Mateo Leano | So | BELLARMINE | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
190 | Luke Salin | So | SARATOGA | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
191 | Zachary Ma | So | CARLMONT | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
192 | John Petrinovich | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
193 | Mitch Stephens | So | BELLARMINE | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
194 | Charles Winterbotto | So | ANZAR | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
195 | Dominick Twombly | So | PINEWOOD | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
196 | Brian Wang | So | LOS ALTOS | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
197 | Jack Prescott | So | PINEWOOD | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
198 | Marcus Gray | So | BELLARMINE | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
199 | Joe Lustig | So | BELLARMINE | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
200 | Raul Perez | So | KING CITY | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
201 | John Rivara | So | ESCALON | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
202 | Jacob Soto | So | HILLSDALE | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
203 | Raaghav Minocha | So | Lynbrook | 22:36 | 7:32 | 7/8 | 12/17 | 8/11 | ||||
204 | Matthew Wright | So | LELAND | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
205 | Justin Oledan | So | HILLSDALE | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
206 | Chase Compton | So | ANN SOBRATO | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
207 | James Yates | So | LELAND | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
208 | Drew Ramacher | So | BELLARMINE | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
209 | Lee Mracek | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
210 | Arman Akhneton | So | BELLARMINE | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
211 | Alexander Yazdani | So | PINEWOOD | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
212 | Scott Sung Ji | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
213 | Shoma Kato | So | LELAND | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
214 | Adam Hidalgo | So | SANTA TERESA | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
215 | Matthew Chen | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
216 | Matthew Acosta | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
217 | William Li | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
218 | Steven Landis | So | BELLARMINE | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
219 | Emanuel Ortiz | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
220 | Justin Tsuchiyama | So | CARLMONT | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
221 | Angelo Valdez | So | North Monterey County | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
222 | Kenji Kadokura | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
223 | Andrew Lam | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
224 | Mateo Gomez | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
225 | Cameron Dubois | So | ESCALON | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
226 | Connor Sullivan | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
227 | Raynard Huynh | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
228 | Ryan Mcgannon | So | BELLARMINE | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
229 | Erik Dabagian | So | PINEWOOD | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
230 | Shashwath Koppisett | So | LOS ALTOS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
231 | Aaron Huynh | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
232 | Julian Tan | So | LELAND | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
233 | Anthony Gutierrez | So | ESCALON | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
234 | Joseph Toro | So | WILLOW GLEN | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
235 | Hayden Alcaraz | So | ESCALON | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
236 | Mark Morales | So | SANTA TERESA | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
237 | Adhithya Kannan | So | Lynbrook | 24:35 | 8:12 | 8/8 | 14/17 | 9/10 | 21:41 | 21:41 | ||
238 | Paul Hoang | So | LOS GATOS | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
239 | Edsgar Ortiz | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
240 | Alex Wang | So | VALLEY CHR. | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
241 | Vedaank Tiwan | So | LOS GATOS | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
242 | Jason Boone | So | MARINA | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
243 | Philip Tilberry | So | ESCALON | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
244 | Connor Mcmillion | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
245 | Sean O'hara | So | LOS ALTOS | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
246 | Justin Paredes | So | North Monterey County | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
247 | Alexis Perez | So | ALISAL | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
248 | Augustin Palacios | So | KING CITY | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
249 | Lawrence Han | So | MONTA VISTA | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
250 | Jeremy Bonte | So | LOS ALTOS | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
251 | Gaston Garrido | So | SANTA TERESA | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
252 | Brandon Mooney | So | LELAND | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
253 | Zadek Peris | So | MONTA VISTA | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
254 | James Mcclelland | So | LOS GATOS | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
255 | Adam Colman | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
256 | Thoeren Hollis | So | HILLSDALE | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
257 | Rodrigo Pichardo | So | DOWNTOWN C.P | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
258 | Jacob Venegas | So | KING CITY | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
259 | Ismael Bautista Her | So | LOS ALTOS | 28:28 | 9:29 | |||||||
260 | Mario Rodriguez | So | ALISAL | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
261 | Andy Tapia | So | LOS ALTOS | 28:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
262 | Lucas Wilkerson | So | HOMESTEAD | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
263 | Andres Reyes | So | ALISAL | 29:36 | 9:52 | |||||||
264 | Jacob Owens | So | ANN SOBRATO | 32:09 | 10:43 | |||||||
265 | Sebastian Iriarte | So | PALMA | 33:29 | 11:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
86:09 17:14 5:45 |
66 | Marcus Avila So 16:39 5:33 5 |
Donald Welsh So 16:47 5:36 6 |
Aziz Ghadiali So 17:23 5:48 15 |
Derrick Shiu So 17:33 5:51 18 |
Daniel Gurza So 17:47 5:56 22 |
Thomas Busse So 18:14 6:05 34 |
Scott Yang So 18:16 6:05 36 |
2 | LOS ALTOS 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:27 |
86:59 17:24 5:48 |
86 | Ben Zaeske So 16:17 5:26 3 |
Andreas Godderis So 16:48 5:36 7 |
Kevin Anawalt So 17:15 5:45 11 |
Alex Fache So 17:55 5:58 24 |
Brad Guesman So 18:44 6:15 41 |
Kieran Hood So 19:29 6:30 52 |
Harrison Beck So 20:49 6:56 86 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:59 |
87:32 17:30 5:50 |
99 | Kevin Lehr So 16:08 5:23 2 |
Raymond Breault So 17:25 5:48 17 |
Krey Hacker So 17:49 5:56 23 |
Kyle Reidy So 18:03 6:01 28 |
Morgan Sommer So 18:07 6:02 29 |
Shane Kealy So 19:40 6:33 57 |
Cole Savageaux So 19:43 6:34 59 |
4 | Lynbrook 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:35 |
88:47 17:45 5:55 |
111 | Justin Robison So 16:39 5:33 4 |
Shawn Silverman So 16:52 5:37 8 |
Ryan Sadjadi So 18:00 6:00 26 |
Jim Sussenguth So 18:02 6:01 27 |
Chris Cheung So 19:14 6:25 46 |
Willie Yee So 20:00 6:40 67 |
Raaghav Minocha So 22:36 7:32 114 |
5 | HOMESTEAD 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:13 |
91:25 18:17 6:06 |
162 | Christopher Reed So 17:08 5:43 10 |
Daniel Graves So 18:07 6:02 30 |
Adithya Somasundara So 18:09 6:03 31 |
Daniel Dabel So 18:40 6:13 40 |
Maxwell Keith So 19:21 6:27 51 |
Aayush Kothari So 19:49 6:36 62 |
Kevin Lan So 19:59 6:40 66 |
6 | SAN BENITO 11-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
92:18 18:28 6:09 |
175 | Juan Gutierrez So 17:35 5:52 19 |
Elijah Changco So 17:58 5:59 25 |
Jacob Morioka So 18:15 6:05 35 |
Trystan Adams So 18:58 6:19 42 |
Jake Last So 19:32 6:31 54 |
||
7 | LOS GATOS 6-5-5-7-7 Gap: 3:16 |
93:39 18:44 6:15 |
212 | Sanjay Mohan So 16:53 5:38 9 |
Stephen Crowe So 17:18 5:46 14 |
Nick Fondiller So 19:16 6:25 47 |
Gabe Baranovsky So 20:03 6:41 70 |
Alex Gilbert So 20:09 6:43 72 |
Jack Miller So 22:01 7:20 106 |
Paul Hoang So 24:40 8:13 125 |
8 | North Monterey County 13-10-8-8-8 Gap: 2:09 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
230 | Freddy Torres So 17:41 5:54 21 |
Owen Ibarra So 18:38 6:13 38 |
Jeremy Samples So 19:16 6:25 48 |
Luis Camacho So 19:44 6:35 60 |
Abner Cabanillas So 19:50 6:37 63 |
Alex Ramos So 21:53 7:18 102 |
Tyler Fletcher So 22:01 7:20 105 |
9 | WILLOW GLEN 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:55 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
256 | Troy Dao So 17:16 5:45 12 |
Samuel Leale So 18:33 6:11 37 |
Michael Tamura So 19:56 6:39 65 |
David Curry So 20:01 6:40 68 |
Brian Reyes So 20:11 6:44 74 |
Giovanni Dal Canto So 20:23 6:48 77 |
Sean Coleman So 20:40 6:53 83 |
10 | LELAND 10-9-11-11-10 Gap: 3:39 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
291 | Joey Johnson So 17:24 5:48 16 |
David Colman So 18:39 6:13 39 |
Thomas Combs So 20:08 6:43 71 |
Jason Aita So 20:19 6:46 75 |
Nikola Milinovich So 21:03 7:01 90 |
Justin Safier So 21:04 7:01 91 |
Alexandre Paquet So 21:56 7:19 104 |
11 | PIEDMONT HILLS 12-12-10-10-11 Gap: 4:38 |
99:07 19:49 6:36 |
307 | Bryan Chu So 17:36 5:52 20 |
Eric Wei So 19:14 6:25 45 |
Andrew Nguyen So 19:31 6:30 53 |
Ethan Mai So 20:32 6:51 81 |
William Nguyen So 22:14 7:25 108 |
||
12 | MADERA SOUTH 1-11-13-14-12 Gap: 6:01 |
99:11 19:50 6:37 |
343 | Eduardo Herrera So 15:43 5:14 1 |
Issac Maravilla So 19:45 6:35 61 |
Larry Bazante So 20:54 6:58 88 |
Kevin Silva So 21:05 7:02 92 |
Diose Ramirez So 21:44 7:15 101 |
||
13 | MONTA VISTA 9-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:58 |
100:29 20:06 6:42 |
344 | Brent Mogensen So 17:17 5:46 13 |
Vamsee Vemulapalli So 19:42 6:34 58 |
Jonathan Fung So 20:28 6:49 79 |
Lucas Tao So 20:47 6:56 85 |
Jimmy Li So 22:15 7:25 109 |
Lee Mracek So 22:51 7:37 116 |
Scott Sung Ji So 23:09 7:43 118 |
14 | VALLEY CHR. 14-14-12-12-14 Gap: 6:30 |
102:45 20:33 6:51 |
357 | Jeremy Dong So 18:12 6:04 32 |
Peter Enfantino So 18:59 6:20 43 |
Dean Demoss So 20:02 6:41 69 |
Nathan Baldry So 20:50 6:57 87 |
Alex Wang So 24:42 8:14 126 |
||
15 | EVERGREEN VAL. 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:02 |
103:11 20:38 6:53 |
383 | Tyler Yep So 18:13 6:04 33 |
Umesh Tanniru So 19:04 6:21 44 |
David Lee So 20:30 6:50 80 |
Kevin Liu So 22:09 7:23 107 |
Matthew Acosta So 23:15 7:45 119 |
||
16 | ALISAL 17-16-16-16-16 Gap: 9:09 |
112:34 22:31 7:30 |
427 | Giovanni Ruiz So 19:20 6:27 50 |
Andrew Martinez So 19:32 6:31 55 |
Daniel Miranda So 19:52 6:37 64 |
Alexis Perez So 25:21 8:27 128 |
Mario Rodriguez So 28:29 9:30 130 |
Andres Reyes So 29:36 9:52 131 |
|
17 | CARMEL 18-18-18-17-17 Gap: 1:32 |
104:07 20:49 6:56 |
430 | Michael Montgomery So 20:10 6:43 73 |
Wesley Kise So 20:25 6:48 78 |
Karter Ruiz So 20:41 6:54 84 |
Benek Robertson So 21:09 7:03 95 |
Jonah Trosky So 21:42 7:14 100 |
Nick Lombardi So 21:53 7:18 103 |
|
18 | SILVER CREEK 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 0:50 |
104:56 20:59 7:00 |
456 | Daniel Vite So 20:21 6:47 76 |
Kenny Doan So 21:07 7:02 93 |
Sean Nguyen So 21:07 7:02 94 |
Jonathan Hsu So 21:10 7:03 96 |
Irving Sanchez So 21:11 7:04 97 |
Aaron Huynh So 24:07 8:02 122 |
|
19 | HILLSDALE 16-16-17-18-19 Gap: 8:30 |
111:54 22:23 7:28 |
462 | Matthew Kawakami So 19:18 6:26 49 |
Kevin Bowditch So 19:36 6:32 56 |
Jacob Soto So 22:35 7:32 113 |
Justin Oledan So 22:37 7:32 115 |
Thoeren Hollis So 27:48 9:16 129 |
||
20 | ESCALON 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:42 |
112:11 22:26 7:29 |
526 | Kyle Jimenez So 20:39 6:53 82 |
Luga Mendoza So 20:55 6:58 89 |
John Rivara So 22:34 7:31 112 |
Cameron Dubois So 23:42 7:54 120 |
Anthony Gutierrez So 24:21 8:07 123 |
Hayden Alcaraz So 24:22 8:07 124 |
Philip Tilberry So 25:06 8:22 127 |
21 | PINEWOOD 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:34 |
111:03 22:13 7:24 |
535 | Kevin Duan Fr 21:31 7:10 98 |
Nathan Saul So 21:36 7:12 99 |
Dominick Twombly So 22:23 7:28 110 |
Jack Prescott So 22:28 7:29 111 |
Alexander Yazdani So 23:05 7:42 117 |
Erik Dabagian So 24:00 8:00 121 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Foster | Jr | LOS GATOS | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Jose Pina | Jr | LINCOLN | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Corey Gonzales | Jr | HARKER | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Miles Meijer | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Edgar Bonilla | Jr | KING CITY | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Ben Haderle | Jr | LOS GATOS | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Tucker Meijer | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Mark Vingralek | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Samuel Blake | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Johain Ounadjela | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Alex Sasser | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Ben Osipow | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Michael Bereket | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Luis Becerra | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Adam Schulze | Jr | LELAND | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
16 | Ricardo Avila | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Shiva Kannan | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Juan Macias | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Owen Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Burd | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Garrissere | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Revanth Nagurla | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:52 | 5:37 | 1/3 | 3/17 | 13/49 | 17:24 (0:32) |
17:21 (0:29) |
17:21 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Jose Gonzalez | Jr | SEASIDE | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Michael Hase | Jr | BELLARMINE | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
25 | Nick Heath | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
26 | Joey Gronovius | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Eric Gelphman | Jr | LOS GATOS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
28 | Rohan Choudhury | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Ashish Bhusal | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Darrick Hu | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Thomas Doyle | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Fenn Hoppe | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Luc Bouchard | Jr | PACIFIC COLL. | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Nico Filip-sanchez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Austin Lee | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Gaspar | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
37 | Nicolas Plume | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Menees | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Jack Rose | Jr | APTOS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Jose Ruiz | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Prajay Lolabattu | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Draven Hawk | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Nathan Lynch | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
44 | Daniel Perez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | William Samples | Jr | North Monterey County | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Walgren | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Edgar Ruiz | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Rory Buckman | Jr | LELAND | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
49 | Jorge Jimenez | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
50 | Kirk Hagerman | Jr | MERCED | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Dashiell Stokes | Jr | PACIFIC GROVE | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Justin Hao | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Ramirez | Jr | KING CITY | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Conor Crinion | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Javan Flinn | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Felt | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Abin Thomas | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Kelly Atkinson | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Parker Smith | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
60 | Arnaud Laprais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
61 | Eduardo Orozco | Jr | KING CITY | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Adam Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
63 | Roy Thompson | Jr | WESTMONT | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Emilio Torres-gonza | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Oscar Mora | Jr | North Monterey County | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Porter Wesson | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
67 | Javier Azcona | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Hales | Jr | KING CITY | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
69 | Bryan Heng | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Clem | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
71 | Michael Levy | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Elias Masri | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Akshay Thontakudi | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
74 | Sean Keegan | Jr | FREMONT | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
75 | Pranay Lolabattu | Jr | BELLARMINE | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Steven Mccolloch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Adrian Lemke | Jr | LOS GATOS | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | John Lin | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Kevin Sedayao | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Manuel Leon | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
81 | Conner Schoenduve | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
82 | Peter Rosston | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Gutierrez | Jr | ALISAL | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Jensen | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | David Pagan | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Ben Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Geof Olsen | Jr | PACIFIC COLL. | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Christopher Good | Jr | CARMEL | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Alex Perez | Jr | FREMONT | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
90 | Williams Ordaz | Jr | KING CITY | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Aaron Haug | Jr | WESTMONT | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Daniel O'neill | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Kunal Bhatia | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
94 | Paul Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
95 | Drew Descourouez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Good | Jr | CARMEL | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Zachary Davis | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Martin Bailey | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | David Wang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Toren Fronsdal | So | SEQUOIA | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
101 | Faustino Reyes | Jr | MERCED | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
102 | Pedro Sandoval | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
103 | Chris Lanoie | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
104 | Sameul Han | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Mark Ryan | Jr | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Seth Chatterton | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Grayson Lam | Jr | WESTMONT | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Steven Camcam | Jr | PALMA | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Diego Andrade | Jr | KING CITY | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
110 | Jose Barajas | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Blake Ostman | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Kaizod Taraporevala | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
113 | Franklin Li | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Connor Woods | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Aidan Young | Jr | LOS GATOS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
116 | Miles Brown | Jr | MONTEREY | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
117 | Aakash Koirala | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
118 | Adrian Angel Nevare | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
119 | Tejas Reddy | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
120 | Alex Lujan | Jr | KING CITY | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Rohith Krishna | Jr | SARATOGA | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Ramirez | Jr | BELLARMINE | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Miguel Jimenez | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
124 | Zach Hernandez | Jr | MERCED | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Travis Lee | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
126 | Anthony Magana | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
127 | Blair Meehan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | Manav Walia | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Allem Mekkai | Jr | LINCOLN | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
130 | Paul Rogel - Herrer | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
131 | Max Ware | Jr | CARLMONT | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
132 | Luis Cordero | Jr | FREMONT | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
133 | Monil Patel | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
134 | Matthew Cueto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
135 | Timothy Hsu | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
136 | Justin Lee | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Jaime Alvia | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
138 | Timon Richardson | Jr | ALISAL | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
139 | Garrett Sasao | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:31 | 6:50 | 2/3 | 10/17 | 30/40 | 20:42 (0:11) |
20:52 (0:21) |
19:55 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
140 | Schyler Treaner | Jr | PALMA | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
141 | Chris Morris | Jr | WESTMONT | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
142 | Mateo Santos | Jr | North Monterey County | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Darren Quan | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
144 | Nick Girard | Jr | CARMEL | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
145 | Matthew Josselyn | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
146 | Jesse Diaz | Jr | ALISAL | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
147 | Benjamin Lipps | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
148 | Gregorio Corona | Jr | ALISAL | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | Sam Sauerhaft | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Connor Lydon | Jr | San Lorenzo Valley | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
151 | Isaias Huaracha | Jr | North Monterey County | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
152 | Rury Valdivia | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
153 | Chris Guerra | Jr | KING CITY | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | Marcus Valenzuela | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
155 | Max Testa | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
156 | Tsu David | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
157 | Brian Ton | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
158 | Pablo Morales | Jr | SEASIDE | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
159 | Kevin Khong | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | David Morgan | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Arghavani | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
162 | Tyler Schoenduve | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
163 | Jon Chew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
164 | Arturo Dominguez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
165 | Bryan Stuerde | So | KING CITY | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
166 | Michaell Maniglia | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
167 | Ray Jussen | Jr | LELAND | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
168 | Tristan Demarest | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
169 | Michael Levine | Jr | PALMA | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
170 | Adrian Ordaz | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
171 | Luis Ponce | Jr | LINCOLN | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
172 | Benjamin Truong | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
173 | Chris Thai | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
174 | Mark Nguyen | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
175 | Alden Park | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
176 | Christopher Chow | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
177 | Giacinto Jondonovan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
178 | Joseph Mio Montescl | Jr | ALISAL | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Pennebaker | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
180 | Joshua Cunanan | Jr | PALMA | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
181 | Evan Escher | Jr | PINEWOOD | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
182 | Angel Santiago | Jr | PALMA | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Wayne Shu | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
184 | Devin Carpenter | Jr | ESCALON | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
185 | Keenan Brown | Jr | San Lorenzo Valley | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
186 | Jameson Au | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
187 | Davis Hamilton | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
188 | Michael Magana | Jr | ALISAL | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
189 | Joseph Wilson | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
190 | Victor Sanchez | Jr | SEASIDE | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
191 | Philip Lam | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
192 | Francisco Hernandez | Jr | North Monterey County | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
193 | Zachary Yiu | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
194 | Philip Truong | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
195 | Chris Hidalgo | Jr | MADERA SOUTH | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
196 | Braden Egger | Jr | SAN BENITO | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
197 | Yuren Steve Shang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
198 | Antonio Lippa | Jr | North Monterey County | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
199 | Eduardo Perez | Jr | KING CITY | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
200 | Jose Luis Rivera | Jr | ALISAL | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
201 | Lance Miranda | Jr | BELLARMINE | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
202 | Ryan Degraw | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
203 | Ruben Fernandez | Jr | KING CITY | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
204 | Kevin Nguyen | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
205 | Peter Jiang | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Harrison Ding | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
207 | Miguel Ruiz | Jr | SAN BENITO | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
208 | Alex Mitra | Jr | ALISAL | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
209 | Caleb Bassi | Jr | GB KIRBY | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
210 | Nhat Nguyen | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
211 | Henry Kwock | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
212 | Eric Tan | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
213 | James Carroll | Jr | BELLARMINE | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
214 | Javier Cortez | Jr | ALISAL | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
215 | Arron Arellano | Jr | KING CITY | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
216 | Joel Rivas | Jr | North Monterey County | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
217 | Eduardo Villa | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
218 | William Newcomb | Jr | BELLARMINE | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
219 | Brian Wince | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
220 | Jarod Blakeley | Jr | ESCALON | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
221 | Sam Rubin | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
222 | Christopher Unruh | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
223 | Andy Pham | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
224 | Josh Gross | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
225 | Wilson Ye | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
226 | Young Guo | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
227 | Jackson Fuson | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
228 | Chris Zuniga | Jr | KING CITY | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
229 | Connor Klitgaard | Jr | BELLARMINE | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
230 | Peter Long | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
231 | Harman Singh | Jr | Lynbrook | 24:19 | 8:06 | 3/3 | 13/17 | 29/33 | ||||
232 | Justin Chang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
233 | Volk Jensiriwanich | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
234 | Edwin Choi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
235 | Perry Ting | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
236 | John Noreen | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
237 | Sammy Fimbrez | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
238 | Clark Hilbert | So | SEQUOIA | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
239 | Antonio Q Cervant | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
240 | Mason Barberis | Jr | ESCALON | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
241 | Rene Sanchez | Jr | North Monterey County | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
242 | Ilay Shamia | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
243 | Daniel Young | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
244 | Liam Young | Jr | CARLMONT | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
245 | Bryan Lee | Jr | CARLMONT | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
246 | Thomas O'neill | Jr | BELLARMINE | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
247 | Rigo Peralta | Jr | North Monterey County | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
248 | Daniel Aguiar | Jr | LOS GATOS | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
249 | Brian Heck | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
250 | Brandon Machado | Jr | BELLARMINE | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
251 | Chris Garcia | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
252 | Raymond Tomimbang | Jr | ALISAL | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
253 | Ben Evans | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
254 | Michael Garcia | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
255 | Bryan Mitra | Jr | ALISAL | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
256 | Marc Ney | Jr | ESCALON | 27:40 | 9:13 | |||||||
257 | Jesus Reyes | Jr | KING CITY | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
258 | Andrew Jiang | Jr | LELAND | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
259 | Kevin Kovach | Jr | VALLEY CHR. | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
260 | Kyle Huang | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 29:00 | 9:40 | |||||||
261 | Joey Basuini | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 29:01 | 9:40 | |||||||
262 | Jacob Moura | Jr | LELAND | 29:12 | 9:44 | |||||||
263 | Georgie Guitron | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
264 | Jonathan Lopez | Jr | ALISAL | 30:31 | 10:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Villar | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Michael Ochoa | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Max Sawyer | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Taisei Nishiki | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Dylan Doblar | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Alfredo Miranda | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Bryce Rausch | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Sean Hoerger | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Collin Robins | Fr | APTOS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Joseph Deck | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Benjamin Micallef | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Chris Sedayao | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Enrique Lobato | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Cj Sloan | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Richardson | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Nicolas Trautman | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
17 | Christian Nevarez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Nick Hollister | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Mathew Bennett | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Alex Myers | Fr | CARMEL | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Alejandro Corona | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Vinny Petrini | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Angel Alcala | Fr | SAN BENITO | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Jose Figueroa | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Alex Tait | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Braxton Rico | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Nick Sum | Fr | SARATOGA | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Nizar Sweileh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Davis Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Aayush Jain | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Chiedum Ndili | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Kai Pham | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Albin Mollerstedt | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Anthony Rangel | Fr | KING CITY | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Dylon Lasher | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Brandon Herren | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Cole Parrish | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Camorn Welsh | Fr | MONTEREY | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Carter Hu | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Yash Patel | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Joseph | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Jesus Avalos | Fr | KING CITY | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Cameron Reeves | Fr | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Gavin Sapp | Fr | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Dalton Han | Fr | CARMEL | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
46 | Felipe Pineda | Fr | KING CITY | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Justin Baraona | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Shaylan Gokel | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | Noah Denlinger | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Vo | Fr | LELAND | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Manuel Aquino | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Christopher Plechot | Fr | APTOS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Van Winkle | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Jaime Garcia | Fr | GREENFIELD | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Washakie Tibbitts | Fr | MONTEREY | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
56 | Zac Gardner | Fr | ESCALON | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Aaron Quisumbing | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Jaime Mendoza | Fr | ALISAL | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Baxter Wesson | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Everett Millette | Fr | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Jonathan Granger-jo | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Steven Ignatowicz | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | John Mulliken | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Cameron Lockard | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Kris Churton | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Angel Akawi | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Patrick Dover | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Young | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Johnny Ho | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Henry Jang | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:06 | 6:42 | 1/5 | 9/17 | 31/42 | ||||
71 | Bilal Qureshi | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Austin Rubalcava | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Pranav Balgi | Fr | FREMONT | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Anthony Matarazzo | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Michael Sutton | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Lorenzo Sison | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Jordan Gorospe | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Christopher Outman | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Connor Suess | Fr | CARMEL | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Julius Buonanno | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Kyle Tanner | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Nolan Sanchez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Cameron Douglas | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | William Scott | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Ma | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Choert Maartens | Fr | PACIFIC GROVE | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
87 | Chayanne Bardmess | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
88 | Scott Gregory | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Viktor Niemiec | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
90 | Justin Wong | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Hector Llamas | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Bradley Gustafson | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Grant Wagner | Fr | LOS GATOS | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Cesar Martin Del Ca | Fr | ALISAL | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Travis Lane | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Jonathan Chu | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Andres Villagomez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Antonio Coronado | Fr | ALISAL | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Brian Lo | Fr | Lynbrook | 21:00 | 7:00 | 2/5 | 11/17 | 22/39 | ||||
100 | Ryan Anderson | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
101 | Reiley Hill | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Akshey Nama | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
103 | Brian Biewer | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
104 | Lumbarya Cadwising | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
105 | Luis Perez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
106 | Cosmo Georgescu | Fr | PACIFIC COLL. | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
107 | Lucas Pavich | Fr | LELAND | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Minker | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
109 | Diego Berber | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
110 | Lencho Arida | Fr | LINCOLN | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
111 | Grant Schirle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
112 | Julian Adam | Fr | WESTMONT | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
113 | Ryan Clarke | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
114 | Joshua King | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Alexander Yang | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
116 | Brian Le | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Wong | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
118 | Michael Bodine | Fr | PINEWOOD | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
119 | Isaiah Perales | Fr | North Monterey County | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
120 | Andrew Cannizzaro | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
121 | Humberto Vasquez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
122 | Cory Jester | Fr | HILLSDALE | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Arjun Natarajan | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
124 | Quinn Morgan | Fr | LOS GATOS | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
125 | Derek Creelman | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
126 | Freddy Garcia | Fr | KING CITY | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Nicholas Hernandez | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
128 | Terrance Wang | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
129 | Michael Chu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Matt Moyer | Fr | CARLMONT | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
131 | Soren Eldemir | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
132 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Mac Holmes | Fr | PACIFIC COLL. | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
134 | Steven Chung | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
135 | Michael Nguyen | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
136 | Irineo Ramirez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
137 | Matt Coleman | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
138 | Alexander Paras | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
139 | Kam Cheema | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
140 | Foster Smith | Fr | PACIFIC GROVE | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
141 | Daniel Miller | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
142 | August Harter | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
143 | John Bruner | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
144 | Loren Dickson | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
145 | Ryan Ea | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
146 | Mathew Weeks | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
147 | David Jensen | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Edwin Perez | Fr | SEASIDE | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
149 | Anthony Campbell | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
150 | Alfonso Avalos | Fr | KING CITY | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
151 | Andres Rocha | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
152 | Samuel Cuevas | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
153 | Brighton Balfrey | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Jay Montescl | Fr | ALISAL | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
155 | Liam Scott-curttis | Fr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
156 | Kieran Manning | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
157 | Nathan De Jan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
158 | Cornett Nick | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
159 | Louis Normandin | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
160 | Reilly Cannon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
161 | Lucas Guadagnolo | Fr | ESCALON | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
162 | Juan Melo | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
163 | Benjamin Mann | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
164 | Aziz Wong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
165 | Ian Baxley | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
166 | Marco Bui | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
167 | Joel Joseph | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
168 | Adrian Beyer | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Jacob Avila | Fr | ANZAR | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
170 | Matthew Foands | Fr | SOQUEL | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
171 | Leul Tefera | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
172 | Ethan Ng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
173 | Carlos Moreno | Fr | ALISAL | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
174 | Anthony Alessandria | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
175 | Max Aboudarham | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
176 | Nick Scalzo | Fr | ANN SOBRATO | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
177 | Antonio Luna | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
178 | Krishna Brunton | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
179 | Elvis Silva | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
181 | Fabian Garcia | Fr | North Monterey County | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
182 | Charlie Jung | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
183 | Bryze Apura | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
184 | Ron Broner | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
185 | Aaron Mcnelis | Fr | LINCOLN | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
186 | Mathew Milner | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
187 | Ryan Tabibi | Fr | PINEWOOD | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
188 | Victor Villagomez | Fr | KING CITY | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
189 | Mason Butow | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
190 | Nathan Pizana | Fr | ANZAR | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
191 | Ramiro Azcona | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
192 | Spencer Chaney | Fr | CARMEL | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
193 | Michael Haynes | Fr | BELLARMINE | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
194 | Roberto Nolasco | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
195 | Keyur Patil | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
196 | Daniel Rodriguez | Fr | North Monterey County | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
197 | Luis Contridas | Fr | North Monterey County | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
198 | Brennan Parker | Fr | San Lorenzo Valley | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
199 | Chris Carter | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
200 | Jorge Espino | Fr | North Monterey County | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
201 | Tommaso Framba | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
202 | Ryan Lin | Fr | CARMEL | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
203 | Martin Jordan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
204 | Reid Eberwein | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
205 | Joshua Distura | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
206 | Ethan Shiozaki | Fr | CARLMONT | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
207 | Rodolfo Constantino | Fr | ALISAL | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
208 | Antonio Reyes | Fr | ALISAL | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
209 | Jerome Torres | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
210 | David Kleiman | Fr | PINEWOOD | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
211 | Armando Miguel | Fr | SEASIDE | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
212 | Jake Ostman | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
213 | Connor Heath | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
214 | Mario Saenz | Fr | SAN BENITO | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
215 | Joseph Tai | Fr | Lynbrook | 24:40 | 8:13 | 3/5 | 15/17 | 24/27 | ||||
216 | Michael Sieffert | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
217 | Nagaganesh Jaladank | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
218 | Nikhil Pimpalkhare | Fr | PINEWOOD | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
219 | Leonel Alejandre | Fr | ALISAL | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
220 | Albert Lin | Fr | Lynbrook | 25:13 | 8:24 | 4/5 | 16/17 | 22/23 | ||||
221 | Evan Mercure | Fr | SAN BENITO | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
222 | Johnny Garcia | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
223 | Ben Carter | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
224 | Evan Perry | Fr | North Monterey County | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
225 | Allen Hernandez | Fr | ALISAL | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
226 | Elijah Scott | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
227 | Vibhav Parimi | Fr | Lynbrook | 26:12 | 8:44 | 5/5 | 17/17 | 20/21 | ||||
228 | Brandon Le | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
229 | Kevin Jussen | Fr | LELAND | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
230 | Aidan Gottlieb | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
231 | Charlie Escott | Fr | PACIFIC COLL. | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
232 | Felipe Ibarra | Fr | North Monterey County | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
233 | Brandon Raymundo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
234 | Ben Ankiel | Fr | ANN SOBRATO | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
235 | Jhustis Araya | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
236 | Brandon Pina | Fr | KING CITY | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
237 | Victor Berber | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
238 | Anthony Rosas | Fr | SAN BENITO | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
239 | Daniel Ochoa | Fr | North Monterey County | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
240 | Jared Kidd | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
241 | Jacob Laucella | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
242 | Poojan Shukla | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 31:14 | 10:25 | |||||||
243 | Miguel Barajas | Fr | ALISAL | 32:50 | 10:57 | |||||||
244 | Alan Gonzales | Fr | ALISAL | 33:26 | 11:09 | |||||||
245 | Isiah Hernandez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 34:07 | 11:22 | |||||||
246 | Alvin Mendoza | Fr | North Monterey County | 34:50 | 11:37 | |||||||
247 | Austin Mendoza | Fr | North Monterey County | 34:50 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:42 |
90:14 18:03 6:01 |
45 | Dylan Doblar Fr 17:38 5:53 5 |
Joseph Deck Fr 18:04 6:01 8 |
Benjamin Micallef Fr 18:05 6:02 9 |
Chris Sedayao Fr 18:07 6:02 10 |
Matthew Richardson Fr 18:20 6:07 13 |
Jose Figueroa Fr 18:56 6:19 22 |
Cole Parrish Fr 19:21 6:27 32 |
2 | MADERA SOUTH 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:37 |
88:59 17:48 5:56 |
66 | Miguel Villar Fr 16:07 5:22 1 |
Michael Ochoa Fr 16:57 5:39 2 |
Alfredo Miranda Fr 17:44 5:55 6 |
Christian Nevarez Fr 18:27 6:09 15 |
Manuel Aquino Fr 19:44 6:35 42 |
Humberto Vasquez Fr 21:42 7:14 83 |
Nicholas Hernandez Fr 22:00 7:20 88 |
3 | HOMESTEAD 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
92:23 18:29 6:10 |
81 | Bryce Rausch Fr 17:56 5:59 7 |
Cj Sloan Fr 18:12 6:04 12 |
Nicolas Trautman Fr 18:22 6:07 14 |
Mathew Bennett Fr 18:33 6:11 17 |
Brandon Herren Fr 19:20 6:27 31 |
Carter Hu Fr 19:25 6:28 33 |
Aaron Quisumbing Fr 19:48 6:36 44 |
4 | SCOTTS VALLEY 10-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:06 |
97:30 19:30 6:30 |
187 | Vinny Petrini Fr 18:46 6:15 20 |
Davis Ross Fr 19:11 6:24 24 |
Baxter Wesson Fr 19:49 6:36 46 |
Jonathan Granger-jo Fr 19:52 6:37 48 |
Steven Ignatowicz Fr 19:52 6:37 49 |
Travis Lane Fr 20:51 6:57 71 |
|
5 | MONTA VISTA 2-4-5-6-5 Gap: 3:37 |
98:55 19:47 6:36 |
230 | Max Sawyer Fr 17:34 5:51 3 |
Aayush Jain Fr 19:12 6:24 25 |
Andrew Ma Fr 20:27 6:49 62 |
Scott Gregory Fr 20:31 6:50 65 |
Akshey Nama Fr 21:11 7:04 75 |
Steven Chung Fr 22:05 7:22 93 |
Brighton Balfrey Fr 22:35 7:32 103 |
6 | ST. IGNATIUS 7-6-5-8-6 Gap: 2:56 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
244 | Nick Hollister Fr 18:28 6:09 16 |
Nizar Sweileh Fr 19:09 6:23 23 |
Kris Churton Fr 20:02 6:41 51 |
Brian Biewer Fr 21:14 7:05 76 |
Grant Schirle Fr 21:24 7:08 78 |
Soren Eldemir Fr 22:03 7:21 91 |
Alexander Paras Fr 22:12 7:24 95 |
7 | LOS GATOS 3-5-7-7-7 Gap: 4:08 |
99:51 19:58 6:39 |
248 | Taisei Nishiki Fr 17:36 5:52 4 |
Dylon Lasher Fr 19:19 6:26 30 |
Cameron Douglas Jr 20:25 6:48 61 |
Grant Wagner Fr 20:47 6:56 69 |
Arjun Natarajan Fr 21:44 7:15 84 |
Quinn Morgan Fr 21:57 7:19 85 |
Terrance Wang Fr 22:00 7:20 89 |
7 | VALLEY CHR. 12-9-8-5-7 Gap: 3:13 |
100:43 20:09 6:43 |
248 | Chiedum Ndili Fr 19:12 6:24 26 |
Yash Patel Fr 19:26 6:29 34 |
Justin Baraona Fr 19:40 6:33 40 |
Cameron Lockard Fr 20:00 6:40 50 |
Mathew Weeks Fr 22:25 7:28 98 |
Samuel Cuevas Fr 22:35 7:32 102 |
Mathew Milner Fr 23:32 7:51 114 |
9 | SAN BENITO 11-13-12-11-9 Gap: 1:51 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
262 | Angel Alcala Fr 18:53 6:18 21 |
Anthony Matarazzo Fr 20:12 6:44 55 |
Christopher Outman Fr 20:20 6:47 58 |
Nolan Sanchez Fr 20:24 6:48 60 |
Hector Llamas Fr 20:44 6:55 68 |
Loren Dickson Fr 22:24 7:28 97 |
Juan Melo Fr 22:43 7:34 105 |
10 | PACIFIC GROVE 16-12-11-9-10 Gap: 2:43 |
101:45 20:21 6:47 |
279 | Cameron Reeves Fr 19:34 6:31 36 |
Gavin Sapp Fr 19:34 6:31 37 |
Everett Millette Fr 19:51 6:37 47 |
Choert Maartens Fr 20:29 6:50 63 |
Foster Smith Fr 22:17 7:26 96 |
||
11 | KING CITY 15-11-9-10-11 Gap: 3:16 |
103:00 20:36 6:52 |
291 | Anthony Rangel Fr 19:18 6:26 29 |
Jesus Avalos Fr 19:30 6:30 35 |
Felipe Pineda Fr 19:39 6:33 39 |
Freddy Garcia Fr 21:59 7:20 87 |
Alfonso Avalos Fr 22:34 7:31 101 |
Victor Villagomez Fr 23:33 7:51 115 |
Brandon Pina Fr 28:26 9:29 135 |
12 | LOS ALTOS 14-14-13-12-12 Gap: 3:46 |
103:12 20:38 6:53 |
310 | Albin Mollerstedt Fr 19:15 6:25 28 |
Andrew Young Fr 20:05 6:42 53 |
Jordan Gorospe Fr 20:18 6:46 57 |
Viktor Niemiec Fr 20:33 6:51 66 |
Adrian Beyer Fr 23:01 7:40 106 |
Max Aboudarham Fr 23:28 7:49 109 |
Krishna Brunton Fr 23:29 7:50 111 |
13 | EVERGREEN VAL. 19-19-16-16-13 Gap: 1:27 |
104:19 20:52 6:57 |
344 | Angel Akawi Fr 20:04 6:41 52 |
Chayanne Bardmess Fr 20:30 6:50 64 |
Justin Wong Fr 20:43 6:54 67 |
Brian Le Fr 21:31 7:10 80 |
Anthony Wong Fr 21:31 7:10 81 |
Michael Chu Fr 22:01 7:20 90 |
Siddhartha Krishnan Fr 22:04 7:21 92 |
14 | San Lorenzo Valley 9-10-14-14-14 Gap: 3:46 |
105:26 21:05 7:02 |
347 | Alejandro Corona Fr 18:46 6:15 19 |
Tyler Van Winkle Fr 19:46 6:35 43 |
Derek Creelman Fr 21:57 7:19 86 |
David Jensen Fr 22:25 7:28 99 |
Anthony Campbell Fr 22:32 7:31 100 |
Brennan Parker Fr 23:55 7:58 121 |
|
15 | CARMEL 8-8-10-13-15 Gap: 5:20 |
106:23 21:17 7:06 |
355 | Alex Myers Fr 18:42 6:14 18 |
Dalton Han Fr 19:38 6:33 38 |
Connor Suess Fr 20:20 6:47 59 |
Spencer Chaney Fr 23:41 7:54 117 |
Ryan Lin Fr 24:02 8:01 123 |
||
16 | WILLOW GLEN 13-15-15-15-16 Gap: 3:55 |
106:13 21:15 7:05 |
363 | Kai Pham Fr 19:14 6:25 27 |
Michael Sutton Fr 20:12 6:44 56 |
Joshua King Fr 21:29 7:10 79 |
Matt Coleman Fr 22:09 7:23 94 |
Leul Tefera Fr 23:09 7:43 107 |
Mason Butow Fr 23:33 7:51 116 |
Keyur Patil Fr 23:42 7:54 118 |
17 | ALISAL 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:32 |
107:34 21:31 7:10 |
399 | Jaime Mendoza Fr 19:49 6:36 45 |
Cesar Martin Del Ca Fr 20:51 6:57 70 |
Antonio Coronado Fr 20:57 6:59 72 |
Joseph Jay Montescl Fr 22:36 7:32 104 |
Carlos Moreno Fr 23:21 7:47 108 |
Rodolfo Constantino Fr 24:07 8:02 125 |
Antonio Reyes Fr 24:10 8:03 126 |
18 | FIREBAUGH 6-16-18-18-18 Gap: 11:38 |
118:40 23:44 7:55 |
465 | Enrique Lobato Fr 18:11 6:04 11 |
Diego Berber Fr 21:22 7:07 77 |
Antonio Luna Fr 23:29 7:50 110 |
Johnny Garcia Fr 25:49 8:36 131 |
Victor Berber Fr 29:49 9:56 136 |
||
19 | KING'S ACADEMY 17-17-19-19-19 Gap: 4:45 |
112:46 22:33 7:31 |
479 | Shaylan Gokel Fr 19:40 6:33 41 |
Ryan Anderson Fr 21:06 7:02 74 |
Charlie Jung Fr 23:30 7:50 113 |
Reid Eberwein Fr 24:05 8:02 124 |
Jake Ostman Fr 24:25 8:08 127 |
Connor Heath Fr 24:26 8:09 128 |
|
20 | Lynbrook 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 6:06 |
117:11 23:26 7:49 |
519 | Henry Jang Fr 20:06 6:42 54 |
Brian Lo Fr 21:00 7:00 73 |
Joseph Tai Fr 24:40 8:13 129 |
Albert Lin Fr 25:13 8:24 130 |
Vibhav Parimi Fr 26:12 8:44 133 |
||
21 | North Monterey County 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:24 |
116:48 23:22 7:47 |
555 | Isaiah Perales Fr 21:35 7:12 82 |
Fabian Garcia Fr 23:30 7:50 112 |
Daniel Rodriguez Fr 23:51 7:57 119 |
Luis Contridas Fr 23:53 7:58 120 |
Jorge Espino Fr 23:59 8:00 122 |
Evan Perry Fr 26:01 8:40 132 |
Felipe Ibarra Fr 27:52 9:17 134 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.