Lynbrook Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chan, Isabelle Fr V 19:53.9 6:25 3.1 27/148 1/7 1/7 14/25
Chen, Sharlene Fr V 21:19.3 6:53 3.1 86/148 6/7 6/7 5/19
Li, Sunny So V 20:21.4 6:34 3.1 50/148 3/7 3/7 9/24 20:02
Naidu, Alisha Jr V 20:01.7 6:28 3.1 35/148 2/7 2/7 10/24 19:44 19:44 19:44
Patil, Srushti Fr V 21:09.8 6:50 3.1 82/148 5/7 5/7 6/21
Tran, Gabrielle So V 20:56.8 6:45 3.1 74/148 4/7 4/7 8/23 20:42
Zhao, Selena So V 23:22.3 7:32 3.1 126/148 7/7 7/7 9/12 22:12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/21 102:24
1:16
3.1 6:36 6:25 6:50 242 6:13 104:57
(2:34,2.4)
102:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Isabelle Chan (27), Alisha Naidu (31), Sunny Li (44), Gabrielle Tran (66), Srushti Patil (74)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:08.6 5:51
2 Emma Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:32.9 5:59
3 Chloe Schultz Jr Redwood 18:58.4 6:07
4 Sarah Perry Jr Woodside 19:00 6:08
5 Melissa Cichon So Leland 19:00.7 6:08
6 Peri Kraft So Valhalla 19:02.5 6:09
7 Emma Madgic Sr Aragon 19:04.1 6:09
8 Jaxin Woodward Sr Vacaville 19:06 6:10
9 Anna Skoog Jr Jackson 19:08.4 6:10
10 Beata Gold Sr Aragon 19:22.5 6:15
11 Annette Hermelin Sr Claremont 19:26.8 6:16
12 Emma Carter Sr Claremont 19:28.4 6:17
13 Brianna Heng Sr Jackson 19:30.8 6:18
14 Elle Marsyla Fr Woodside 19:31.6 6:18
15 Allie Tigert Sr Vacaville 19:34 6:19
16 Faylinn Berkowitz Fr Pleasant Valley 19:35.2 6:19
17 Hermela Abrha Jr Willow Glen 19:37.6 6:20
18 Grace Dorantes Sr Claremont 19:43.4 6:22
19 Inela Diaz So Steele Canyon 19:46.1 6:23
20 Brooke Rodi Sr Point Loma 19:47.2 6:23
21 Trinity Tingey So San Ramon Valley 19:47.7 6:23
21 Monica Fonseca Sr Claremont 19:47.7 6:23
23 Madison Yen Jr Willow Glen 19:48 6:23
24 Lily Widrig So Claremont 19:48.8 6:23
25 Sydnie Nutter Fr San Ramon Valley 19:51.4 6:24
26 Sarah Sewell So Jackson 19:52.8 6:25
27 Isabelle Chan Fr Lynbrook 19:53.9 6:25 1/7 1/7 14/25
28 Ellie Branch So Irvington 19:54 6:25
29 Jessica Manzuk Sr Steele Canyon 19:54.3 6:25
30 Carissa Estrada Sr Carter 19:54.7 6:25
31 Pricilla Armenta So Carter 19:54.9 6:25
32 Kari Anema So Tokay 19:56.5 6:26
33 Arionn Livingston Fr Steele Canyon 19:59.4 6:27
34 Sierra Ransweiler Jr San Ramon Valley 20:01 6:27
35 Alisha Naidu Jr Lynbrook 20:01.7 6:28 2/7 2/7 10/24 19:44 19:44
36 Adelka Hancova So Point Loma 20:02 6:28
37 Clara Chrila-rus Jr Leland 20:02.5 6:28
38 Nickie Sanchez Sr Liberty Bakersfield 20:06.1 6:29
39 Aubrey Salazar Fr Tulare Western 20:08 6:30
40 Anne Lynch Sr Steele Canyon 20:10.2 6:30
41 Sage Simms Sr Point Loma 20:10.8 6:31
42 Camila Moreno So Claremont 20:11.8 6:31
43 Norah Courtney So Vacaville 20:12.7 6:31
44 Katelyn Krieger Sr Thomas Downey 20:13.7 6:32
45 Kate Baranski So Valhalla 20:17.9 6:33
46 Jessie Rincon So Valhalla 20:18.6 6:33
47 Shelby Page Jr Leigh 20:19 6:33
48 Kali Anema So Tokay 20:20.6 6:34
49 Caitlin Clark Fr Aragon 20:21 6:34
50 Sunny Li So Lynbrook 20:21.4 6:34 3/7 3/7 9/24
51 Jordyn Duby So Point Loma 20:22.8 6:34
52 Alondra Cardoza Jr Thomas Downey 20:23.2 6:35
53 Jessica Ruvacalba Fr Carter 20:23.8 6:35
54 Myrthe Bellers Sr Irvington 20:23.9 6:35
55 Carly Cabrera So Inderkum 20:29.3 6:37
56 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 20:32.2 6:37
57 Ellen Palmgren Jr Liberty Bakersfield 20:32.8 6:38
58 Virginia Pistilli Fr Woodside 20:33.1 6:38
59 Yareli Nava Sr Santa Ana Valley 20:36.7 6:39
60 Sophia Dominguez Jr Redwood 20:38.9 6:40
61 Jennifer Mccubbin So Steele Canyon 20:39.1 6:40
62 Emma Atkinson Sr Jackson 20:40.6 6:40
63 Allyson Kim Jr Jackson 20:42.5 6:41
64 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 20:43.5 6:41
65 Vibha Chandrasekar Jr Leland 20:44 6:41
66 Danan Chott Sr Steele Canyon 20:46.3 6:42
67 Carly Zamudio Jr Willow Glen 20:47.2 6:42
68 Kylee Dismuke Sr Redwood 20:48 6:43
69 Victoria Nino So Redwood 20:49.2 6:43
70 Yeji Jeong Jr Leland 20:49.9 6:43
71 Janelle Shallal Sr Steele Canyon 20:54.2 6:45
72 Jazmin Mora Sr Tulare Western 20:56.13 6:45
73 Isabela Moreno Fr Thomas Downey 20:56.4 6:45
74 Gabrielle Tran So Lynbrook 20:56.8 6:45 4/7 4/7 8/23
75 Hailey Owen So Liberty Bakersfield 21:00.6 6:47
76 Brenna French So Point Loma 21:02.8 6:47
77 Mary Torres Fr Aragon 21:03.6 6:48
78 Cassidy Horn So Vacaville 21:05.4 6:48
79 Skyler Miller Sr Branham 21:07.7 6:49
80 Eloise Sampson Fr Woodside 21:08 6:49
81 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 21:08.6 6:49
82 Srushti Patil Fr Lynbrook 21:09.8 6:50 5/7 5/7 6/21
83 Niyati Reddy So Aragon 21:14.3 6:51
84 Macy Tarbox Sr Jackson 21:15.9 6:52
85 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 21:17 6:52
86 Sharlene Chen Fr Lynbrook 21:19.3 6:53 6/7 6/7 5/19
87 Megan Rodi Sr Point Loma 21:20.2 6:53
88 Delilah Gemello Fr Woodside 21:25.7 6:55
89 Annika Engebretson Fr Willow Glen 21:26.5 6:55
90 Leslie Baca So Tulare Western 21:27.4 6:55
91 Kati Reedy Sr Tokay 21:28.2 6:56
92 Haley Meyer Fr Willow Glen 21:28.6 6:56
93 Hannah Kneeshaw So Valhalla 21:31.1 6:56
94 Avery Bernard Jr Vacaville 21:32.6 6:57
95 Nadia Salcedo Jr Tulare Western 21:32.7 6:57
96 Ella Bernard Jr Vacaville 21:32.9 6:57
97 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 21:33.8 6:57
98 Meghna Chandrasekar Jr Leland 21:34.4 6:58
99 Ariana Martinez Sr Valhalla 21:37.3 6:58
100 Lauren Roe Sr Vacaville 21:38.5 6:59
101 Rachel Shen Jr Irvington 21:39.8 6:59
102 Katie Becerra So Redwood 21:41.4 7:00
103 Shannon Mckinsie Jr Tulare Western 21:44.1 7:01
104 Makenna Lucas Sr Jackson 21:44.8 7:01
105 Alyssa Nunez Sr Redwood 21:45 7:01
106 Danielle Morgart So Thomas Downey 21:47.6 7:02
107 Isabel Zhou Jr Leland 21:59.4 7:06
108 Lexi Robinson Sr Pleasant Valley 22:01.2 7:06
109 Rachel Lau Jr Mission San Jose 22:02.6 7:07
110 Lauren Frisk So Tokay 22:03.2 7:07
111 Megan Cubiss Fr Branham 22:06.1 7:08
112 Rachel Hsiao Jr Mission San Jose 22:06.4 7:08
113 Abigail Paradise So Willow Glen 22:07 7:08
114 Jennifer Espinola Jr Willow Glen 22:14.3 7:10
115 Alexandra Grover So Leland 22:14.9 7:11
116 Alyssa Kasyouhannon Fr Valhalla 22:18.6 7:12
117 Natalia Felix So Carter 22:22.3 7:13
118 Clarise Han So Mission San Jose 22:29.2 7:15
119 Vyannei Garcia So Valhalla 22:50 7:22
120 Adrianna Alvarado Jr Tulare Western 22:51.7 7:22
121 Brynn Melton Jr Pleasant Valley 23:08.2 7:28
122 Paula Guerra Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:09.1 7:28
123 Lexi Russell So Liberty Bakersfield 23:11.8 7:29
124 Helen Chen Jr Mission San Jose 23:13.4 7:29
125 Krissy Hetherington So Redwood 23:14.7 7:30
126 Selena Zhao So Lynbrook 23:22.3 7:32 7/7 7/7 9/12
127 Zoe Cipriano So Thomas Downey 23:25.2 7:33
128 Yutzil Salcedo So Liberty Bakersfield 23:27.1 7:34
129 Zulema Reyes Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:29 7:35
130 Gissell Alarcon Jr Santa Ana Valley 23:35 7:36
131 Kelsey Roach So Pleasant Valley 23:36.2 7:37
132 Sasha Tang Jr Mission San Jose 23:37.7 7:37
133 Samiksha Boranna Jr Branham 23:38 7:37
134 Atticus Ahearn Jr Branham 23:40.3 7:38
135 Jessica Silverio Jr Thomas Downey 23:42.5 7:39
136 Camilla Baker So Branham 23:44.5 7:40
137 Hana Nip Jr Mission San Jose 23:59.9 7:44
138 Farrah Lin So Mission San Jose 24:00.6 7:45
139 Julianne Alvares Jr Branham 24:02.2 7:45
140 Olivia Ontiveros So Liberty Bakersfield 24:07.2 7:47
141 Jordan Deemer So Woodside 24:32.4 7:55
142 Maria Garcia Jr Thomas Downey 24:38.3 7:57
143 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 24:50.9 8:01
144 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 25:22.6 8:11
145 Anahi De La Cruz Sr Santa Ana Valley 25:37.5 8:16
146 Trinity Slack Fr Woodside 25:38 8:16
147 Omelda Cruz Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:41 8:17
148 Patricia Hood So Pleasant Valley 26:35.9 8:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
96:22
19:16
6:13
79 Kate Tavella
Sr
18:09
5:51
1
Emma Tavella
Sr
18:33
5:59
2
Trinity Tingey
So
19:48
6:23
21
Sydnie Nutter
Fr
19:51
6:24
25
Sierra Ransweiler
Jr
20:01
6:27
30
Grace Coleman
Jr
20:32
6:37
48
Simone Long
Fr
20:44
6:41
56
2 Claremont
9-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
98:15
19:39
6:20
86 Annette Hermelin
Sr
19:27
6:16
11
Emma Carter
Sr
19:28
6:17
12
Grace Dorantes
Sr
19:43
6:22
18
Monica Fonseca
Sr
19:48
6:23
21
Lily Widrig
So
19:49
6:23
24
Camila Moreno
So
20:12
6:31
38




3 Jackson
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
99:55
19:59
6:27
157 Anna Skoog
Jr
19:08
6:10
9
Brianna Heng
Sr
19:31
6:18
13
Sarah Sewell
So
19:53
6:25
26
Emma Atkinson
Sr
20:41
6:40
54
Allyson Kim
Jr
20:43
6:41
55
Macy Tarbox
Sr
21:16
6:52
76
Makenna Lucas
Sr
21:45
7:01
94
4 Steele Canyon
12-9-7-4-4
Gap: 0:53
100:29
20:06
6:29
165 Inela Diaz
So
19:46
6:23
19
Jessica Manzuk
Sr
19:54
6:25
28
Arionn Livingston
Fr
19:59
6:27
29
Anne Lynch
Sr
20:10
6:30
36
Jennifer Mccubbin
So
20:39
6:40
53
Danan Chott
Sr
20:46
6:42
58
Janelle Shallal
Sr
20:54
6:45
63
5 Point Loma
13-11-8-7-5
Gap: 1:16
101:26
20:17
6:33
202 Brooke Rodi
Sr
19:47
6:23
20
Adelka Hancova
So
20:02
6:28
32
Sage Simms
Sr
20:11
6:31
37
Jordyn Duby
So
20:23
6:34
45
Brenna French
So
21:03
6:47
68
Megan Rodi
Sr
21:20
6:53
79




6 Aragon
6-2-4-5-6
Gap: 2:10
101:06
20:13
6:31
204 Emma Madgic
Sr
19:04
6:09
7
Beata Gold
Sr
19:23
6:15
10
Caitlin Clark
Fr
20:21
6:34
43
Mary Torres
Fr
21:04
6:48
69
Niyati Reddy
So
21:14
6:51
75








7 Vacaville
7-5-5-6-7
Gap: 2:27
101:31
20:18
6:33
217 Jaxin Woodward
Sr
19:06
6:10
8
Allie Tigert
Sr
19:34
6:19
15
Norah Courtney
So
20:13
6:31
39
Cassidy Horn
So
21:05
6:48
70
Avery Bernard
Jr
21:33
6:57
85
Ella Bernard
Jr
21:33
6:57
87
Lauren Roe
Sr
21:39
6:59
91
8 Woodside
3-3-6-8-8
Gap: 2:26
101:38
20:20
6:33
220 Sarah Perry
Jr
19:00
6:08
4
Elle Marsyla
Fr
19:32
6:18
14
Virginia Pistilli
Fr
20:33
6:38
50
Eloise Sampson
Fr
21:08
6:49
72
Delilah Gemello
Fr
21:26
6:55
80
Jordan Deemer
So
24:32
7:55
129
Trinity Slack
Fr
25:38
8:16
134
9 Lynbrook
14-13-12-10-9
Gap: 1:16
102:24
20:29
6:36
242 Isabelle Chan
Fr
19:54
6:25
27
Alisha Naidu
Jr
20:02
6:28
31
Sunny Li
So
20:21
6:34
44
Gabrielle Tran
So
20:57
6:45
66
Srushti Patil
Fr
21:10
6:50
74
Sharlene Chen
Fr
21:19
6:53
78
Selena Zhao
So
23:22
7:32
114
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
10 Leland
4-7-10-9-10
Gap: 2:34
102:12
20:26
6:36
246 Melissa Cichon
So
19:01
6:08
5
Clara Chrila-rus
Jr
20:03
6:28
33
Vibha Chandrasekar
Jr
20:44
6:41
57
Yeji Jeong
Jr
20:50
6:43
62
Meghna Chandrasekar
Jr
21:34
6:58
89
Isabel Zhou
Jr
21:59
7:06
97
Alexandra Grover
So
22:15
7:11
104
11 Willow Glen
11-8-11-13-11
Gap: 1:51
103:08
20:38
6:39
263 Hermela Abrha
Jr
19:38
6:20
17
Madison Yen
Jr
19:48
6:23
23
Carly Zamudio
Jr
20:47
6:42
59
Annika Engebretson
Fr
21:27
6:55
81
Haley Meyer
Fr
21:29
6:56
83
Abigail Paradise
So
22:07
7:08
102
Jennifer Espinola
Jr
22:14
7:10
103
11 Valhalla
5-9-8-11-11
Gap: 2:35
102:47
20:33
6:38
263 Peri Kraft
So
19:03
6:09
6
Kate Baranski
So
20:18
6:33
41
Jessie Rincon
So
20:19
6:33
42
Hannah Kneeshaw
So
21:31
6:56
84
Ariana Martinez
Sr
21:37
6:58
90
Alyssa Kasyouhannon
Fr
22:19
7:12
105
Vyannei Garcia
So
22:50
7:22
107
13 Redwood
2-12-13-12-13
Gap: 2:43
102:56
20:35
6:38
268 Chloe Schultz
Jr
18:58
6:07
3
Sophia Dominguez
Jr
20:39
6:40
52
Kylee Dismuke
Sr
20:48
6:43
60
Victoria Nino
So
20:49
6:43
61
Katie Becerra
So
21:41
7:00
92
Alyssa Nunez
Sr
21:45
7:01
95
Krissy Hetherington
So
23:15
7:30
113
14 Tulare Western
16-16-16-16-14
Gap: 1:36
105:48
21:10
6:50
360 Aubrey Salazar
Fr
20:08
6:30
35
Jazmin Mora
Sr
20:56
6:45
64
Leslie Baca
So
21:27
6:55
82
Nadia Salcedo
Jr
21:33
6:57
86
Shannon Mckinsie
Jr
21:44
7:01
93
Adrianna Alvarado
Jr
22:52
7:22
108




15 Thomas Downey
17-15-15-14-15
Gap: 3:12
106:46
21:21
6:53
362 Katelyn Krieger
Sr
20:14
6:32
40
Alondra Cardoza
Jr
20:23
6:35
46
Isabela Moreno
Fr
20:56
6:45
65
Danielle Morgart
So
21:48
7:02
96
Zoe Cipriano
So
23:25
7:33
115
Jessica Silverio
Jr
23:43
7:39
123
Maria Garcia
Jr
24:38
7:57
130
16 Liberty Bakersfield
15-14-14-15-16
Gap: 3:21
108:18
21:40
6:59
377 Nickie Sanchez
Sr
20:06
6:29
34
Ellen Palmgren
Jr
20:33
6:38
49
Hailey Owen
So
21:01
6:47
67
Lexi Russell
So
23:12
7:29
111
Yutzil Salcedo
So
23:27
7:34
116
Olivia Ontiveros
So
24:07
7:47
128




17 Inderkum
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 4:22
109:20
21:52
7:03
416 Carly Cabrera
So
20:29
6:37
47
Anna Nicholas
So
21:09
6:49
73
Megan Fenner
So
21:17
6:52
77
Emily Fenner
So
21:34
6:57
88
Katrina Koepke
So
24:51
8:01
131
Veda Fanning
Jr
25:23
8:11
132




18 Pleasant Valley
10-17-18-18-18
Gap: 7:01
114:57
22:59
7:25
478 Faylinn Berkowitz
Fr
19:35
6:19
16
Lexi Robinson
Sr
22:01
7:06
98
Brynn Melton
Jr
23:08
7:28
109
Kelsey Roach
So
23:36
7:37
119
Patricia Hood
So
26:36
8:35
136








19 Santa Ana Valley
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:01
116:27
23:17
7:31
529 Yareli Nava
Sr
20:37
6:39
51
Paula Guerra
Sr
23:09
7:28
110
Zulema Reyes
Sr
23:29
7:35
117
Gissell Alarcon
Jr
23:35
7:36
118
Anahi De La Cruz
Sr
25:38
8:16
133
Omelda Cruz
Jr
25:41
8:17
135




20 Mission San Jose
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:35
113:29
22:42
7:19
538 Rachel Lau
Jr
22:03
7:07
99
Rachel Hsiao
Jr
22:06
7:08
101
Clarise Han
So
22:29
7:15
106
Helen Chen
Jr
23:13
7:29
112
Sasha Tang
Jr
23:38
7:37
120
Hana Nip
Jr
24:00
7:44
125
Farrah Lin
So
24:01
7:45
126
20 Branham
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:37
114:17
22:51
7:22
538 Skyler Miller
Sr
21:08
6:49
71
Megan Cubiss
Fr
22:06
7:08
100
Samiksha Boranna
Jr
23:38
7:37
121
Atticus Ahearn
Jr
23:40
7:38
122
Camilla Baker
So
23:45
7:40
124
Julianne Alvares
Jr
24:02
7:45
127




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.