Los Alamitos Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altma, Elena | Fr | Fr | 28:40 | 9:47 | 2.93 | 119/154 | 10/11 | 21/23 | 4/5 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Bailey, Shauna | So | So | 28:29 | 9:43 | 2.93 | 111/117 | 8/9 | 20/23 | 3/4 | |||||
Bjorklund, Haley | Fr | Fr | 26:22 | 9:00 | 2.93 | 81/154 | 8/11 | 16/23 | 4/6 | |||||
Blake, Christine | So | So | 24:00 | 8:11 | 2.93 | 47/117 | 4/9 | 8/23 | 6/14 | 24:45 (0:45,3.0) |
24:45 (0:45,3.0) |
24:45 (0:45,3.0) |
You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (LY, LR, PR) | |
D'ecclis, Danielle | Jr | JV | 25:31 | 8:43 | 2.93 | 77/123 | 3/3 | 12/23 | 13/18 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Enyart, Amber | Fr | Fr | 25:42 | 8:46 | 2.93 | 63/154 | 5/11 | 13/23 | 4/11 | |||||
Finn, Christiana | So | So | 24:25 | 8:20 | 2.93 | 50/117 | 5/9 | 10/23 | 2/9 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Fitzgibbons, Kels | Fr | Fr | 30:43 | 10:29 | 2.93 | 147/154 | 11/11 | 23/23 | 4/5 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Gross, Rachel | Sr | JV | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 50/123 | 2/3 | 7/23 | 12/19 | 20:17 | 20:17 | 20:17 | ||
Hetherington, M | So | So | 28:25 | 9:42 | 2.93 | 110/117 | 7/9 | 19/23 | 4/4 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Hook, Nealie | Fr | Fr | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 8/154 | 2/11 | 2/23 | 2/25 | |||||
Lee, Annamarie | Fr | Fr | 24:11 | 8:15 | 2.93 | 45/154 | 3/11 | 9/23 | 6/24 | |||||
Lee, Michele | Fr | Fr | 25:53 | 8:50 | 2.93 | 67/154 | 6/11 | 14/23 | 3/7 | |||||
McCallum, Elise | So | So | 26:42 | 9:07 | 2.93 | 84/117 | 6/9 | 17/23 | 4/8 | 23:59 | 23:59 | 23:59 | ||
Salcido, Kelsey | Fr | Fr | 21:29 | 7:20 | 2.93 | 7/154 | 1/11 | 1/23 | 6/28 | |||||
Schefski, Jenne | So | So | 21:44 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 15/117 | 1/9 | 3/23 | 10/30 | |||||
Shade, Megan | Fr | Fr | 27:04 | 9:14 | 2.93 | 97/154 | 9/11 | 18/23 | 3/5 | |||||
Sperling, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 24:25 | 8:20 | 2.93 | 50/154 | 4/11 | 10/23 | 5/22 | |||||
Theodore, Ashle | So | So | 28:54 | 9:52 | 2.93 | 114/117 | 9/9 | 22/23 | 3/3 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Tomilowitz, Sam | Fr | Fr | 26:09 | 8:55 | 2.93 | 74/154 | 7/11 | 15/23 | 3/6 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | ||||
Walden, Codie | Jr | JV | 23:10 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 33/123 | 1/3 | 6/23 | 12/22 | |||||
Walden, Leah | So | So | 22:11 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 19/117 | 3/9 | 5/23 | 2/19 | |||||
Wilhite, Angela | So | So | 21:47 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 16/117 | 2/9 | 4/23 | 5/24 | 25:37 (3:50,15.0) |
25:37 (3:50,15.0) |
25:37 (3:50,15.0) |
You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 4/9 | 114:07 2:41 |
2.93 | 7:47 | 7:25 | 8:20 | 104 | 7:29 | 113:42 | 113:42 | 113:42 | Jenne Schefski (12), Angela Wilhite (13), Leah Walden (14), Christine Blake (32), Christiana Finn (33) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 4/11 | 117:18 4:13 |
2.93 | 8:00 | 7:20 | 8:46 | 102 | 7:19 | 120:52 (3:34,3.0) |
120:52 (3:34,3.0) |
114:55 | Your Team "Earned It"! (LY, LR) | Kelsey Salcido (4), Nealie Hook (5), Annamarie Lee (27), Sydney Sperling (29), Amber Enyart (37) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/5 | 134:08 2:47 |
2.93 | 9:09 | 8:50 | 9:47 | 80 | 8:10 | 132:01 | 132:01 | 124:36 | Michele Lee (10), Sam Tomilowitz (12), Haley Bjorklund (17), Megan Shade (18), Elena Altma (23) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ra Blinoff-mudd | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Emilie Evenson | So | Quartz Hill | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Kelsey Elder | So | Quartz Hill | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Robyn Hardy | So | Temecula Valley | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Sabrina Rathor | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Laura Perez | So | California | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Haylee Ham | So | Esperanza | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Michell Callister | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Lori Hoffman | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Ximena Cruz | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Brian Freersken | So | El Rancho | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Katya Ramos | So | Esperanza | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Chelse Schaefer | So | Etiwanda | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Tiffany Dinh | So | Santa Fe | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Jenne Schefski | So | Los Alamitos | 21:44 | 7:25 | 1/9 | 3/23 | 10/30 | ||||
16 | Angela Wilhite | So | Los Alamitos | 21:47 | 7:26 | 2/9 | 4/23 | 5/24 | 25:37 (3:50) |
25:37 (3:50) |
25:37 (3:50) |
You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Cathy Castillo | So | Paramount | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
18 | Ashley Benton | So | Thousand Oaks | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
19 | Leah Walden | So | Los Alamitos | 22:11 | 7:34 | 3/9 | 5/23 | 2/19 | ||||
20 | Annalise O'toole | So | Thousand Oaks | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Kristen Best | So | Redlands | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Cecilia Lopez | So | North Bakersfield | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
23 | Cassie Mejia | So | El Rancho | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
24 | Michel Mendoza | So | El Rancho | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Greer | So | Esperanza | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Kaleigh Neild | So | Temecula Valley | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Rosali Quinonez | So | El Rancho | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Megan Doeding | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Nicole Gassner | So | Alta Loma | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
30 | Jeanette Ortiz | So | Millikan | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Breanne Whiat | So | Temecula Valley | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Flores | So | California | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Stepha Marquez | So | J.W. North | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
34 | Aubree Smith | So | Quartz Hill | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
35 | Allison Burwell | So | Quartz Hill | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Phung | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Kelly Desort | So | Redlands | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
38 | Jennie Tang | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
39 | Kimbe Michalek | So | Tesoro | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
40 | Catlin Kelly | So | Arcadia | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
41 | Sarah Close | So | Bonita Vista | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Claire Hauso | So | Redlands | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
43 | Madeline Larsen | So | Esperanza | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
44 | Kathryn Hensler | So | Redlands | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Jasmine Chavez | So | California | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Giclas | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Christine Blake | So | Los Alamitos | 24:00 | 8:11 | 4/9 | 8/23 | 6/14 | 24:45 (0:45) |
24:45 (0:45) |
24:45 (0:45) |
You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Carly Burgess | So | Chaparral | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Paula Lacson | So | J.W. North | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
50 | Christiana Finn | So | Los Alamitos | 24:25 | 8:20 | 5/9 | 10/23 | 2/9 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
51 | Alex Gingras | So | Catalina Foothills | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
52 | Rena Repplinger | So | Temecula Valley | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
53 | Jeanne Andrews | So | Redlands | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
54 | Nassim Moalemi | So | Esperanza | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
55 | Meagan Menzell | So | North Bakersfield | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
56 | Sandi Caalim | So | Chaparral | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
57 | Fresia Barrios | So | Esperanza | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Lizzi Boren | So | Alta Loma | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
59 | Stepha Leonard | So | Clovis East | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
60 | Mariss Tessman | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
61 | Liz Allison | So | Tesoro | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
62 | Ikeolu Adesima | So | Redlands | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Frazee | So | Temecula Valley | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
64 | Blan Castellanos | So | El Rancho | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
65 | Mckenna Snell | So | Chaparral | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
66 | Vosgueritchian | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
67 | Aubrey Obeji | So | Quartz Hill | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Simmons | So | Alta Loma | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Darlen Quezada | So | Paramount | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
70 | Daisy Erickson | So | Redlands | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
71 | Ericka Caldera | So | North Bakersfield | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Lavi Hernandez | So | Redlands | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
73 | Amber Hastings | So | Clovis East | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
74 | Taryn Jeffery | So | Knight | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
75 | Janice Chuang | So | Arcadia | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
76 | Alexis Trent | So | Thousand Oaks | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
77 | Tiffani Boone | So | Clovis East | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
78 | Claudia Reyes | So | Millikan | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
79 | Morgan Traut | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
80 | Mariel Mendoza | So | Tesoro | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
81 | Alexan Le Hardy | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
82 | Madeli Derenze | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
83 | Melani Saunders | So | Redlands | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
84 | Elise McCallum | So | Los Alamitos | 26:42 | 9:07 | 6/9 | 17/23 | 4/8 | 23:59 | 23:59 | 23:59 | |
85 | Sarah Vinopal | So | Arcadia | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
86 | Charlene Green | So | Rancho Verde | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
87 | Andrea Depauw | So | Serrano | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
88 | Christi Martinez | So | Alhambra (alh) | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
89 | Rach Hartshorn | So | Arcadia | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
90 | Chihiro Ito | So | Arcadia | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
91 | Meg Lamoreaux | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
92 | Theresa Stroop | So | Rancho Verde | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
93 | Wendy Myren | So | Temecula Valley | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
94 | Christy Frey | So | Fontana | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
95 | Karina Chavarin | So | Knight | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
96 | Liliana Amado | So | Millikan | 27:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
97 | Moni Rodriguez | So | El Rancho | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
98 | Laure Gutierrez | So | California | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
99 | Aman Guerrero | So | Knight | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
100 | Maria Jauregui | So | Paramount | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
101 | Yara Badrakhan | So | John Marshall | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
102 | Emily Mc Kay | So | Trabuco Hills | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
103 | Karen Huang | So | Arcadia | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
104 | Heather Bacon | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
105 | Katie Higbee | So | Trabuco Hills | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
106 | Crista Thomas | So | Chaparral | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
107 | Barbara Orpeza | So | Santa Fe | 28:04 | 9:35 | |||||||
108 | Alexa Verdusco | So | Etiwanda | 28:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
109 | Lauren Gordon | So | Thousand Oaks | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
110 | M Hetherington | So | Los Alamitos | 28:25 | 9:42 | 7/9 | 19/23 | 4/4 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
111 | Shauna Bailey | So | Los Alamitos | 28:29 | 9:43 | 8/9 | 20/23 | 3/4 | ||||
112 | Christina Ortiz | So | Knight | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
113 | Rachel Coutin | So | Crescenta Valley | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
114 | Ashle Theodore | So | Los Alamitos | 28:54 | 9:52 | 9/9 | 22/23 | 3/3 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
115 | Kathryn Loper | So | Trabuco Hills | 30:15 | 10:19 | |||||||
116 | Jessica Waller | So | Clovis East | 30:16 | 10:20 | |||||||
117 | Melani Martinez | So | Arvin | 30:35 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 3:24 |
109:40 21:56 7:29 |
78 | Sabrina Rathor So 20:30 7:00 5 |
Lori Hoffman So 20:59 7:10 8 |
Ximena Cruz So 21:04 7:11 9 |
Jessica Phung So 23:13 7:55 25 |
Hannah Giclas So 23:54 8:09 31 |
||
2 | Quartz Hill 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 5:24 |
111:56 22:23 7:38 |
95 | Emilie Evenson So 19:58 6:49 2 |
Kelsey Elder So 20:28 6:59 3 |
Aubree Smith So 23:00 7:51 23 |
Allison Burwell So 23:08 7:54 24 |
Aubrey Obeji So 25:22 8:39 43 |
||
3 | Esperanza 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 3:51 |
113:01 22:36 7:43 |
100 | Haylee Ham So 20:44 7:05 6 |
Katya Ramos So 21:24 7:18 11 |
Samantha Greer So 22:31 7:41 18 |
Madeline Larsen So 23:47 8:07 29 |
Nassim Moalemi So 24:35 8:23 36 |
||
4 | El Rancho 6-7-6-3-4 Gap: 3:48 |
114:03 22:49 7:47 |
104 | Brian Freersken So 21:20 7:17 10 |
Cassie Mejia So 22:27 7:40 16 |
Michel Mendoza So 22:30 7:41 17 |
Rosali Quinonez So 22:38 7:43 20 |
Blan Castellanos So 25:08 8:35 41 |
||
4 | Los Alamitos 7-6-5-6-4 Gap: 2:41 |
114:07 22:49 7:47 |
104 | Jenne Schefski So 21:44 7:25 12 |
Angela Wilhite So 21:47 7:26 13 |
Leah Walden So 22:11 7:34 14 |
Christine Blake So 24:00 8:11 32 |
Christiana Finn So 24:25 8:20 33 |
||
6 | Crescenta Valley 1-2-3-5-6 Gap: 5:37 |
113:22 22:40 7:44 |
109 | Ra Blinoff-mudd So 19:41 6:43 1 |
Michell Callister So 20:46 7:05 7 |
Megan Doeding So 22:40 7:44 21 |
Mariss Tessman So 24:57 8:31 38 |
Vosgueritchian So 25:18 8:38 42 |
||
7 | Temecula Valley 3-5-7-7-7 Gap: 4:36 |
115:37 23:07 7:54 |
119 | Robyn Hardy So 20:29 6:59 4 |
Kaleigh Neild So 22:38 7:43 19 |
Breanne Whiat So 22:56 7:50 22 |
Rena Repplinger So 24:29 8:21 34 |
Hannah Frazee So 25:05 8:34 40 |
||
8 | Redlands 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:06 |
117:46 23:33 8:02 |
134 | Kristen Best So 22:24 7:39 15 |
Kelly Desort So 23:20 7:58 26 |
Claire Hauso So 23:42 8:05 28 |
Kathryn Hensler So 23:50 8:08 30 |
Jeanne Andrews So 24:30 8:22 35 |
||
9 | Arcadia 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:20 |
130:12 26:02 8:53 |
222 | Catlin Kelly So 23:38 8:04 27 |
Janice Chuang So 25:54 8:50 45 |
Sarah Vinopal So 26:45 9:08 49 |
Rach Hartshorn So 26:57 9:12 50 |
Chihiro Ito So 26:58 9:12 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Wiles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
2 | Meredith Suman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
3 | Kristin Arkin | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Shelby Grose | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
5 | Katie Andrews | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
6 | Kim Andres | Sr | El Rancho | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
7 | Catherine Tran | Jr | Montclair | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
8 | Ryanne Williams | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
9 | Saman Herndon | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Paola Gonzalez | Jr | Warren | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
11 | Alina Warner | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
12 | Nico Dinwoodie | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
13 | Kylee Fronk | Jr | Great Oak | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
14 | Kelly Clark | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Matera | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Am Dutcheshen | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Cynthi Martinez | Sr | El Rancho | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
18 | Becca Blake | Sr | California | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Anna Gregory | Jr | Clovis West | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
20 | Maxine Footlik | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
21 | Kristen Tolle | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
22 | Becky Welch | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Lacey Stevenson | Jr | Clovis West | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
24 | Alyssa Carchia | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
25 | Amy Vanvoy | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca King | Sr | Great Oak | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
27 | Emil Sellier-flynn | Jr | Great Oak | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Torres | Jr | El Rancho | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
29 | Kristin Acevedo | Jr | Great Oak | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
30 | Caitlin King | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
31 | Kare Terrazone | Jr | Palmdale | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
32 | Arace Rodriguez | Jr | Clovis West | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
33 | Codie Walden | Jr | Los Alamitos | 23:10 | 7:54 | 1/3 | 6/23 | 12/22 | ||||
34 | Liz Castro | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
35 | Paola Barajas | So | Oxnard | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
36 | Lisa Schmitz | Sr | Clovis West | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Lacey Croom | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
38 | Britne Jewsbury | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
39 | Nona Ebrahimi | Sr | Taft (wh) | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
40 | Krystina Belcher | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
41 | Roxana Roigosa | Jr | California | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
42 | Emily Baker | Jr | Clovis West | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Sandie Shuker | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | Brean Pulchalski | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
45 | Gabby Gonzales | Sr | Montclair | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Garcia | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
47 | Stephani Heckel | Sr | California | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
48 | Cristin Celedon | Jr | Warren | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
49 | Lisa Rodriguez | Sr | El Rancho | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
50 | Rachel Gross | Sr | Los Alamitos | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2/3 | 7/23 | 12/19 | 20:17 | 20:17 | 20:17 | |
51 | Alex Redman | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Moore | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Christina Lim | Jr | Great Oak | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
54 | Jackie Fuentes | Sr | Montclair | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Kristen Johnston | Jr | Great Oak | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
56 | Josie Garcia | Jr | Warren | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
57 | Teresa Canales | Sr | El Rancho | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
58 | Ste Mancenares | Jr | Birmingham | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
59 | Andrea Braham | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
60 | Isabelle Daniel | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
61 | Priscill Cifuentes | Jr | Warren | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
62 | Chelsea Johnson | Jr | Clovis West | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
63 | Britta Gutierrez | Sr | California | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Jeanaye Mason | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
65 | Tara Johnson | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
66 | Christi Durham | Jr | Great Oak | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
67 | Dolor Rodriguez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
68 | Anna Gosset | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
69 | Holly Montano | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
70 | Lindsa Anderson | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
71 | Tanya Elliot | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
72 | Jean Adame | Jr | Oxnard | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Linares | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Vaness Marquez | Jr | El Rancho | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
75 | Danell Leseberg | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
76 | Alyssa Allen | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
77 | Danielle D'ecclis | Jr | Los Alamitos | 25:31 | 8:43 | 3/3 | 12/23 | 13/18 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
78 | Madison Rivera | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
79 | Jordan Hayden | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
80 | Mereleen Rivas | Jr | Birmingham | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
81 | Cynthi Martinez | Sr | Montclair | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
82 | Serena Martinez | Jr | Palmdale | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Dean | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
84 | Patricia Martell | Jr | Sultana | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
85 | Lillie Avalos | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
86 | Alli Bell | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
87 | Ana Aguirre | Jr | California | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
88 | Brenda Zelaya | Jr | Palmdale | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Isabel Rubio | Sr | El Rancho | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Michelle Sarti | Sr | Birmingham | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
91 | Ingrid Mendoza | Sr | Birmingham | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
92 | Elle Nicholson | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
93 | Kriste Sundquist | Jr | Great Oak | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
94 | Glad Thompson | Jr | Sultana | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
95 | Chels Mckeown | Jr | Oxnard | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
96 | Amanda Dean | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
97 | Letic Hernandez | Jr | Warren | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
98 | Roxanna Elenes | Jr | Oxnard | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
99 | Linda Park | Jr | Walnut | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Kohl | Jr | Great Oak | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
101 | Alice Fernandez | Sr | Helix | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
102 | Paulina Gonzales | Jr | Great Oak | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
103 | Diana Adame | Jr | Oxnard | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
104 | Cassandra Wells | Jr | Great Oak | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
105 | Megan Lee | Jr | Walnut | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
106 | Jilian Smith | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 27:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
107 | Rosario Corpus | Sr | Helix | 27:37 | 9:26 | |||||||
108 | Bianc Szczesniak | Sr | Great Oak | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
109 | Kanda Mckeever | Jr | Walnut | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
110 | Isabel Castillejo | Sr | Palmdale | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
111 | Erica Best | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
112 | Lauren Robles | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
113 | Hollie Herrera | Sr | Sultana | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
114 | Amberlyn Keith | Jr | Sultana | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
115 | Kelly Cueto | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 28:25 | 9:42 | |||||||
116 | Shaily Anderson | Sr | Palmdale | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
117 | Jelisa Rucker | Jr | Great Oak | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
118 | Lizet Rodriquez | So | Oxnard | 28:41 | 9:47 | |||||||
119 | Kristin Enriquez | Jr | Oxnard | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
120 | Paula Finkeldei | Sr | Clovis West | 29:06 | 9:56 | |||||||
121 | Tania Cruz | Jr | Birmingham | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
122 | Angeli Peterson | So | Oxnard | 29:17 | 10:00 | |||||||
123 | Caitlynn Knight | Jr | Mission Hills | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Stickney | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Alyssa Selve | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Makenna Smith | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Chanel Nicholas | Fr | Royal (sv) | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Kristy Summers | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
6 | Melani Consiglio | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Kelsey Salcido | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:29 | 7:20 | 1/11 | 1/23 | 6/28 | ||||
8 | Nealie Hook | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2/11 | 2/23 | 2/25 | ||||
9 | Michelle Wicker | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
10 | Sierra Vega | Fr | Chaparral | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Aman Summers | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
12 | Taylor Hatchett | Fr | Etiwanda | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Hendrix | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
14 | Moniqu Escalera | Fr | La Sierra | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Rachael Massie | Fr | Los Osos | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
16 | Katel Lockwood | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
17 | Britta Skidmore | Fr | Royal (sv) | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
18 | Dominiqu Perles | Fr | La Sierra | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
19 | Kasie Dorr | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
20 | Kaitlin Reininger | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Poling | Fr | Millikan | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
22 | Steph Rodriguez | Fr | Tokay | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
23 | Gena Smith | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
24 | Judy Hurst | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Berger | Fr | Upland | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
26 | Naj Howard | Fr | Chaparral | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
27 | Katie Gee | Fr | Hawthorne | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Wright | Fr | Mission | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
29 | Jessica Brown | Fr | Bloomington | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
30 | Alejandra Lugo | Fr | Los Osos | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
31 | Cindy Hurst | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
32 | Tany Hernandez | Fr | Arvin | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Raychel Hilfer | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
34 | Nina Gonzalez | Fr | Los Osos | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
35 | Moria Rodriguez | Fr | Los Osos | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
36 | Abigail Grigg | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
37 | Nycole Cole | Fr | Oxnard | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
38 | Jennifer Medina | Fr | Saddleback | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
39 | Carli Opland | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
40 | Vander Heiden | Fr | Tokay | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Amand Palhegyi | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
42 | Carley Russo | Fr | Royal (sv) | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
43 | Alanna Denton | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
44 | Kamilah Foley | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
45 | Annamarie Lee | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:11 | 8:15 | 3/11 | 9/23 | 6/24 | ||||
46 | Katrina Otto | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
47 | Elisabeth Worth | Fr | Upland | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Kaitly Gutierrez | Fr | Los Osos | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Taylor Mujica | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
50 | Sydney Sperling | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:25 | 8:20 | 4/11 | 10/23 | 5/22 | ||||
51 | Kristal Reyes | Fr | Etiwanda | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
52 | Clare Mathews | Fr | Mission | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Cassie Streeby | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
54 | Blanca Perez | Fr | North Bakersfield | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
55 | Crysta Del Toro | Fr | North Bakersfield | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
56 | Chand Rezendes | Fr | Yucaipa | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
57 | Me Greenwood | Fr | Yucaipa | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
58 | Bridget Forbes | Fr | Sultana | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
59 | Tanya Flink | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
60 | Allison Gamble | Fr | Chaparral | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
61 | Ka Timmermans | Fr | La Sierra | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
62 | Toni Silva | Fr | Bloomington | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
63 | Amber Enyart | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:42 | 8:46 | 5/11 | 13/23 | 4/11 | ||||
64 | Amanda Lee | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Cueva | Fr | Mission | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
66 | Annie Ng | Fr | Chaparral | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
67 | Michele Lee | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:53 | 8:50 | 6/11 | 14/23 | 3/7 | ||||
68 | Danielle Yellen | Fr | Los Osos | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
69 | Carolyn Ayer | Fr | Chaparral | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
70 | Andrea Toledo | Fr | Birmingham | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
71 | Julianna Rote | Fr | Royal (sv) | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
72 | Bren Contreras | Fr | Saddleback | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
73 | Arian Gutierrez | Fr | Birmingham | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
74 | Sam Tomilowitz | Fr | Los Alamitos | 26:09 | 8:55 | 7/11 | 15/23 | 3/6 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
75 | Megan Painter | Fr | Los Osos | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
76 | Brittany Mc Neil | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Charlotte Simms | Fr | Yucaipa | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
78 | Eliza Collison | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Vanness Jackson | Fr | Los Osos | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
80 | Alex Calentine | Fr | Los Osos | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
81 | Haley Bjorklund | Fr | Los Alamitos | 26:22 | 9:00 | 8/11 | 16/23 | 4/6 | ||||
82 | Renee Linarte | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
83 | Robin Smith | Fr | Etiwanda | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
84 | Lupit Navarrete | Fr | Indio | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
85 | Luz Mongula | Fr | Tokay | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
86 | Erin Coles | Fr | Millikan | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
87 | Natalie Williams | Fr | Mission | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
88 | Andrea Baca | Fr | Millikan | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
89 | Taylor Berg | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
90 | Sarah Penton | So | Mission | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
91 | Alicia Wesley | Fr | Chaparral | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
92 | M Ansolabehere | Fr | North Bakersfield | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
93 | Hannah Liechty | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Tracy | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
95 | Kim Zoltan | Fr | Sultana | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
96 | Jessica Tamayo | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
97 | Megan Shade | Fr | Los Alamitos | 27:04 | 9:14 | 9/11 | 18/23 | 3/5 | ||||
98 | Simira Sine | Fr | Etiwanda | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
99 | Jessica Knapp | Fr | Yucaipa | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
100 | Deborah Katin | Fr | Yucaipa | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
101 | Leslie Polanco | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
102 | Daniella Loza | Fr | Etiwanda | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
103 | Tesla Murillo | Fr | Indio | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
104 | Jessi Dominguez | Fr | Chaparral | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
105 | Stacy Carlos | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
106 | Carley Wade | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
107 | Sonia Jacobo | Fr | Saddleback | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
108 | Elise Ewolt | Fr | Millikan | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
109 | Jeannette Obeji | Fr | Los Osos | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
110 | Danielle Poitras | Fr | Oxnard | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
111 | Kimberly Wong | Fr | Tokay | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
112 | Mini Haro | Fr | La Sierra | 28:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
113 | Laura Logan | Fr | Valencia (val) | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
114 | Amanda Garza | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 28:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
115 | Aubre Mossburg | Fr | North Bakersfield | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
116 | Michell Bracaglia | Fr | Chaparral | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
117 | Katey Patterson | Fr | Hawthorne | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
118 | Olivia Villasenor | Fr | Los Osos | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
119 | Elena Altma | Fr | Los Alamitos | 28:40 | 9:47 | 10/11 | 21/23 | 4/5 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
120 | Julia Veeh | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
121 | Crystal Morales | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
122 | Samantha Lopez | Fr | Rancho Verde | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
123 | Vanessa Mateo | Fr | Birmingham | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
124 | Ashlyn Taylor | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
125 | Alona Harris | Fr | Sultana | 28:58 | 9:53 | |||||||
126 | Diana Perez | Fr | La Sierra | 29:00 | 9:54 | |||||||
127 | Oralia Cortes | Fr | Bloomington | 29:01 | 9:54 | |||||||
128 | Vaness Godinez | Fr | Bloomington | 29:25 | 10:02 | |||||||
129 | Sarah Davis | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 29:35 | 10:06 | |||||||
130 | Ghazal Shahryari | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:37 | 10:06 | |||||||
131 | Briann Barkschat | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:40 | 10:08 | |||||||
132 | Ana Cuevas | Fr | Saddleback | 29:47 | 10:10 | |||||||
133 | Kelly Walsh | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 29:48 | 10:10 | |||||||
134 | Jan Nehrenberg | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 29:50 | 10:11 | |||||||
135 | Marjorie Juarez | So | Birmingham | 29:50 | 10:11 | |||||||
136 | Julia Mills | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:51 | 10:11 | |||||||
137 | Madelei Gomez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 29:53 | 10:12 | |||||||
138 | Carla Tobar | Fr | Chaffey | 29:55 | 10:13 | |||||||
139 | Camille Plattes | Fr | Birmingham | 29:57 | 10:13 | |||||||
140 | Christi Navarro | Fr | Saddleback | 30:02 | 10:15 | |||||||
141 | Chri Castellanos | Fr | Indio | 30:04 | 10:16 | |||||||
142 | Renee Estrada | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 30:19 | 10:21 | |||||||
143 | Aman Baldridge | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 30:20 | 10:21 | |||||||
144 | Darline Abril | Fr | Upland | 30:29 | 10:24 | |||||||
145 | Emery Burrell | Fr | Indio | 30:31 | 10:25 | |||||||
146 | Melissa Romero | Fr | Chaffey | 30:41 | 10:28 | |||||||
147 | Kels Fitzgibbons | Fr | Los Alamitos | 30:43 | 10:29 | 11/11 | 23/23 | 4/5 | You ROCK / You "EARNED IT (SBP) | |||
148 | Kaitlynn Lear | Fr | Yucaipa | 30:43 | 10:29 | |||||||
149 | Judi De La Torre | Fr | Saddleback | 30:47 | 10:30 | |||||||
150 | Carol Barkschat | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 30:55 | 10:33 | |||||||
151 | Breanna Rangel | Fr | Chaffey | 31:02 | 10:35 | |||||||
152 | Jessenia Jimenez | Fr | Chaffey | 31:09 | 10:38 | |||||||
153 | Jenifer Bullock | Fr | Oxnard | 31:50 | 10:52 | |||||||
154 | Marissa Bullock | Fr | Oxnard | 31:53 | 10:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:28 |
107:13 21:27 7:19 |
31 | Makenna Smith Fr 20:09 6:53 2 |
Kristy Summers Fr 21:16 7:15 3 |
Michelle Wicker Fr 21:32 7:21 6 |
Aman Summers Fr 21:39 7:23 8 |
Katel Lockwood Fr 22:37 7:43 12 |
||
2 | Yucaipa 1-3-3-2-2 Gap: 5:09 |
115:08 23:02 7:52 |
94 | Emily Stickney Fr 19:37 6:42 1 |
Gena Smith Fr 23:03 7:52 16 |
Raychel Hilfer Fr 23:42 8:05 20 |
Amand Palhegyi Fr 24:00 8:11 25 |
Cassie Streeby Fr 24:46 8:27 32 |
||
3 | Los Osos 7-6-4-4-3 Gap: 1:51 |
117:58 23:36 8:03 |
101 | Rachael Massie Fr 22:30 7:41 11 |
Alejandra Lugo Fr 23:33 8:02 19 |
Nina Gonzalez Fr 23:44 8:06 21 |
Moria Rodriguez Fr 23:50 8:08 22 |
Kaitly Gutierrez Fr 24:21 8:19 28 |
||
4 | Los Alamitos 3-2-2-3-4 Gap: 4:13 |
117:18 23:28 8:00 |
102 | Kelsey Salcido Fr 21:29 7:20 4 |
Nealie Hook Fr 21:31 7:21 5 |
Annamarie Lee Fr 24:11 8:15 27 |
Sydney Sperling Fr 24:25 8:20 29 |
Amber Enyart Fr 25:42 8:46 37 |
||
5 | Chaparral 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:27 |
122:11 24:26 8:20 |
140 | Sierra Vega Fr 21:34 7:22 7 |
Naj Howard Fr 23:18 7:57 17 |
Allison Gamble Fr 25:30 8:42 35 |
Annie Ng Fr 25:48 8:48 39 |
Carolyn Ayer Fr 26:01 8:53 42 |
||
6 | La Sierra 6-4-5-6-6 Gap: 6:35 |
127:49 25:34 8:43 |
181 | Moniqu Escalera Fr 22:25 7:39 10 |
Dominiqu Perles Fr 22:41 7:45 13 |
Ka Timmermans Fr 25:30 8:42 36 |
Mini Haro Fr 28:13 9:38 59 |
Diana Perez Fr 29:00 9:54 63 |
||
7 | Mission 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 3:20 |
127:01 25:24 8:40 |
188 | Jessica Wright Fr 23:23 7:59 18 |
Clare Mathews Fr 24:35 8:23 31 |
Sarah Cueva Fr 25:45 8:47 38 |
Natalie Williams Fr 26:35 9:04 50 |
Sarah Penton So 26:43 9:07 51 |
||
8 | Etiwanda 5-7-9-8-8 Gap: 5:19 |
127:32 25:30 8:42 |
195 | Taylor Hatchett Fr 22:08 7:33 9 |
Kristal Reyes Fr 24:26 8:20 30 |
Robin Smith Fr 26:23 9:00 49 |
Simira Sine Fr 27:08 9:16 53 |
Daniella Loza Fr 27:27 9:22 54 |
||
9 | Crescenta Valley 8-7-7-9-9 Gap: 5:01 |
128:29 25:42 8:46 |
200 | Kaitlin Reininger Fr 22:47 7:47 15 |
Carli Opland Fr 23:58 8:11 24 |
Eliza Collison Fr 26:17 8:58 48 |
Stacy Carlos Fr 27:39 9:26 56 |
Carley Wade Fr 27:48 9:29 57 |
||
10 | Saddleback 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:05 |
137:54 27:35 9:25 |
256 | Jennifer Medina Fr 23:57 8:10 23 |
Bren Contreras Fr 26:08 8:55 44 |
Sonia Jacobo Fr 28:00 9:33 58 |
Ana Cuevas Fr 29:47 10:10 64 |
Christi Navarro Fr 30:02 10:15 67 |
||
11 | Birmingham 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:54 |
140:43 28:09 9:36 |
280 | Andrea Toledo Fr 26:03 8:53 43 |
Arian Gutierrez Fr 26:08 8:55 45 |
Vanessa Mateo Fr 28:45 9:49 61 |
Marjorie Juarez So 29:50 10:11 65 |
Camille Plattes Fr 29:57 10:13 66 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:38 |
119:37 23:55 8:10 |
15 | Kasie Dorr Fr 22:46 7:46 1 |
Alanna Denton Fr 24:08 8:14 2 |
Kamilah Foley Fr 24:08 8:14 3 |
Katrina Otto Fr 24:11 8:15 4 |
Taylor Mujica Fr 24:24 8:20 5 |
||
2 | Yucaipa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:01 |
131:27 26:17 8:58 |
66 | Chand Rezendes Fr 25:20 8:39 6 |
Me Greenwood Fr 25:21 8:39 7 |
Charlotte Simms Fr 26:15 8:58 14 |
Jessica Knapp Fr 27:10 9:16 19 |
Deborah Katin Fr 27:21 9:20 20 |
||
3 | Los Osos 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
132:50 26:34 9:04 |
76 | Danielle Yellen Fr 25:58 8:52 11 |
Megan Painter Fr 26:10 8:56 13 |
Vanness Jackson Fr 26:19 8:59 15 |
Alex Calentine Fr 26:22 9:00 16 |
Jeannette Obeji Fr 28:01 9:34 21 |
||
4 | Los Alamitos 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:47 |
134:08 26:50 9:09 |
80 | Michele Lee Fr 25:53 8:50 10 |
Sam Tomilowitz Fr 26:09 8:55 12 |
Haley Bjorklund Fr 26:22 9:00 17 |
Megan Shade Fr 27:04 9:14 18 |
Elena Altma Fr 28:40 9:47 23 |
||
5 | Crescenta Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
146:47 29:21 10:01 |
130 | Julia Veeh Fr 28:43 9:48 24 |
Ashlyn Taylor Fr 28:51 9:51 25 |
Sarah Davis Fr 29:35 10:06 26 |
Kelly Walsh Fr 29:48 10:10 27 |
Jan Nehrenberg Fr 29:50 10:11 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
27 races + combined.
All Boys Races
34 races + combined.