La Costa Canyon Results from the Kit Carson Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 10/19/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Conner, Claire So JV 20:41 7:31 2.75 19/185 4/8 4/8 3/17 19:43 19:43 19:43
Gray, Lauren So JV 21:21.1 7:46 2.75 32/185 7/8 7/8 2/13 21:03 21:03 21:03
Kilby, Katharine Fr JV 21:16.9 7:44 2.75 31/185 6/8 6/8 2/14
Ladd, Ella Fr JV 20:33.4 7:29 2.75 16/185 3/8 3/8 3/19
Patyna, Veronica Jr JV 20:00.3 7:16 2.75 6/185 1/8 1/8 3/21
Perry, Staci Sr JV 21:01.2 7:39 2.75 25/185 5/8 5/8 3/15 20:49 20:49 20:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stanford, Emma Fr JV 20:02 7:17 2.75 8/185 2/8 2/8 3/21
White, Lauren Jr JV 22:31.4 8:11 2.75 67/185 8/8 8/8 3/12 26:59
(4:28,16.5)
26:59
(4:28,16.5)
26:59
(4:28,16.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 3/15 102:18
1:01
2.75 7:26 7:16 7:39 69 7:14 102:46
(0:28,0.5)
102:46
(0:28,0.5)
98:25 LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Veronica Patyna (6), Emma Stanford (8), Ella Ladd (15), Claire Conner (18), Staci Perry (22)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Compton Fr Point Loma 19:27.9 7:05
2 Grace Schedel Sr Point Loma 19:36.8 7:08
3 Giana Pizzo Jr Steele Canyon 19:37.2 7:08
4 Beyonce Wright Sr Steele Canyon 19:42.2 7:10
5 Camille Leute Fr Point Loma 19:43.4 7:10
6 Veronica Patyna Jr La Costa Canyon 20:00.3 7:16 1/8 1/8 3/21
7 Caitlin Wilson Fr Point Loma 20:01.3 7:17
8 Emma Stanford Fr La Costa Canyon 20:02 7:17 2/8 2/8 3/21
9 Molly Rehl Sr Steele Canyon 20:06.6 7:19
10 Alexia Orozco Sevilla Jr Steele Canyon 20:19.3 7:23
11 Zoe Mcguire So El Camino (Oceanside) 20:22.7 7:25
12 Amber Carreno Jr Steele Canyon 20:25.7 7:26
13 Isabella Hernandez Sr Steele Canyon 20:26.5 7:26
14 Natalie Burke Jr Steele Canyon 20:31 7:28
15 Lisbeth Samano Fr Valley Center 20:32.6 7:28
16 Ella Ladd Fr La Costa Canyon 20:33.4 7:29 3/8 3/8 3/19
17 Kariya Lau Jr Mt Carmel 20:35.4 7:29
18 Brooke Stadtherr Fr Scripps Ranch 20:39.8 7:31
19 Claire Conner So La Costa Canyon 20:41 7:31 4/8 4/8 3/17 19:43 19:43 19:43
20 Caylee Van Houten Sr Steele Canyon 20:41.6 7:31
21 Anna Hochbrueckner Fr Point Loma 20:44.9 7:33
22 Janae Chiu Fr Marina 20:51.5 7:35
23 Baylee Picard So Mt Carmel 20:55.7 7:37
24 Anna Hill So Sage Creek 20:58.4 7:38
25 Staci Perry Sr La Costa Canyon 21:01.2 7:39 5/8 5/8 3/15 20:49 20:49 20:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Kaitlyn Carlyle So Marina 21:03 7:39
27 Brianna Hernandez Sr West Valley 21:04.7 7:40
28 Kylie Maynard Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:04.8 7:40
29 Allison Oross Sr Mt Carmel 21:10.6 7:42
30 Ella Hedekin Jr Mt Carmel 21:11.2 7:42
31 Katharine Kilby Fr La Costa Canyon 21:16.9 7:44 6/8 6/8 2/14
32 Lauren Gray So La Costa Canyon 21:21.1 7:46 7/8 7/8 2/13 21:03 21:03 21:03
33 Allison Chen Fr Scripps Ranch 21:22.3 7:46
34 Sandra Casas So Paloma Valley 21:34.2 7:51
35 Nadia Marron Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:36 7:51
36 Reese Brannan So Valley Center 21:39.5 7:53
37 Jocelyn Shih So Marina 21:40 7:53
38 Autumn Miller Sr Point Loma 21:41.3 7:53
39 Hannah Lefstein Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:43.3 7:54
40 Corrine Guerre Jr Marina 21:45.4 7:55
41 Bryn Frazee Fr Point Loma 21:46.4 7:55
42 Corinne Wilson Fr Point Loma 21:47.1 7:55
43 Cassandra Ferguson Fr Scripps Ranch 21:53.9 7:58
44 Savannah Debaets Sr Mission Vista 21:54.2 7:58
45 Zoe Fricker So Point Loma 21:54.2 7:58
46 Elise Miller So San Pasqual 21:54.6 7:58
47 Noelle Paley So Scripps Ranch 21:54.7 7:58
48 Allison Schembri Jr West Valley 21:56.6 7:59
49 Isabelle Monroy So Maranatha Christian 21:57.1 7:59
50 Katelynn Stiles Fr Marina 21:58 7:59
51 Gwendolyn Wong Fr Marina 22:02.8 8:01
52 Jacqueline Gross Fr Steele Canyon 22:05.3 8:02
53 Natalia Valenzuela Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:05.5 8:02
54 Jennifer Camacho So Hoover (SD) 22:06.6 8:02
55 Kylie Heinzman Sr Mt Carmel 22:07.2 8:03
56 Madeleine Miyamoto So Sage Creek 22:08.2 8:03
57 Raegan Beckham Jr San Pasqual 22:08.2 8:03
58 Karina Noel So Scripps Ranch 22:08.8 8:03
59 Ariana Castellon So Paloma Valley 22:12.1 8:04
60 Tatum Boaz Jr Marina 22:13.6 8:05
61 Allison Burgess Jr Mt Carmel 22:22.1 8:08
62 Gabriela Grimaldo Sr San Pasqual 22:23.9 8:09
63 Autumn De Guzman So Valley Center 22:24.8 8:09
64 Vivian Chau So Rancho Buena Vista 22:26 8:09
65 Natalie Guardado Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:29.7 8:11
66 Abby Mota So Murrieta Mesa 22:31.2 8:11
67 Lauren White Jr La Costa Canyon 22:31.4 8:11 8/8 8/8 3/12 26:59
(4:28)
26:59
(4:28)
26:59
(4:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Emily Maynard Jr Scripps Ranch 22:31.9 8:12
69 Kelly Justin Sr Marina 22:32.3 8:12
70 Sydney Hancock Jr Scripps Ranch 22:32.7 8:12
71 Amy Wigley Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:36.2 8:13
72 Gina Lee So Rancho Bernardo 22:36.5 8:13
73 Harmony Rangel Fr Mission Vista 22:39.2 8:14
74 Alexa Mendoza So Sage Creek 22:40.1 8:15
75 Janette Larsen So Rancho Buena Vista 22:42.9 8:16
76 Rasha Badrani Fr San Pasqual 22:43.2 8:16
77 Ariel Valdez Fr Paloma Valley 22:44.5 8:16
78 Marissa Castro Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:48.9 8:18
79 Elyse Austin Fr Marina 22:49.4 8:18
80 Sarah Bowling Jr Valley Center 22:53.2 8:19
81 Brielle Folkert So Sage Creek 22:55.3 8:20
82 Melissa Plata So West Valley 23:00.3 8:22
83 Jacqueline Gonzalez Jr West Valley 23:08.5 8:25
84 Jamie Caravetta So Mt Carmel 23:09.4 8:25
85 Victoria Romero Sr Valley Center 23:10.5 8:26
86 Caroline Chaney Fr Valley Center 23:12.1 8:26
87 Aliyah Sanchez Fr Paloma Valley 23:13.7 8:27
88 Isabella Woll Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:13.8 8:27
89 Syanna Sales Sr Mt Carmel 23:14.9 8:27
90 Jackeline Reyes Fr Hoover (SD) 23:16 8:28
91 Julianna Quevedo Fr Mission Vista 23:17.6 8:28
92 Erika Swartz Sr Scripps Ranch 23:20.4 8:29
93 Angelica Gomez Fr Hamilton 23:25.8 8:31
94 Ruby Velasco Jr Hoover (SD) 23:28.2 8:32
95 Julie Ann Carlton Sr Mt Carmel 23:28.3 8:32
96 Emily Stallman So Rancho Bernardo 23:29.5 8:33
97 Julie Hernandez Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:30.2 8:33
98 Julia Potenciano Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:33.7 8:34
99 Emma Adelman Tompkins Fr Paloma Valley 23:34.4 8:34
100 Ellice Abacherli So Paloma Valley 23:36.2 8:35
101 Ciara Bloom-stevens Fr Mt Carmel 23:37 8:35
102 Elliot Brown Fr Point Loma 23:37.2 8:35
103 Heather Houchwender Sr Steele Canyon 23:37.7 8:36
104 Ariel Curiel Fr Steele Canyon 23:38.7 8:36
105 Daniella Jarratt Fr Point Loma 23:39.6 8:36
106 Milka Hernandez So Steele Canyon 23:41.5 8:37
107 Anairam Paez So Brawley 23:43.6 8:38
108 Parmis Mazdeh So Rancho Bernardo 23:46.2 8:39
109 Tatyanna Shillinger Sr Point Loma 23:47.6 8:39
110 Roxanne Besse Fr Point Loma 23:47.8 8:39
111 Veronika Smith Fr Maranatha Christian 23:48.4 8:39
112 Sofia Minich Jr Mt Carmel 23:53.4 8:41
113 Madison Smith Sr Mt Carmel 23:54.9 8:42
114 Audrey Street So Rancho Bernardo 23:57.2 8:43
115 Ashley Sanchez Jr Hamilton 24:01.2 8:44
116 Rachel Zavala So Rancho Buena Vista 24:02 8:44
117 Christy Deliivanov So Maranatha Christian 24:02.2 8:44
118 Joanna Garcia Jr Rancho Buena Vista 24:09.1 8:47
119 Alexis Kranz Fr Point Loma 24:10.1 8:47
120 Kennya Toledo Fr Paloma Valley 24:11.8 8:48
121 Alysa Anaya Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:15.3 8:49
122 Kayla Hansen Jr Point Loma 24:22.5 8:52
123 Kayley Mcmichael Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:23 8:52
124 Katelyn Nguyen So Steele Canyon 24:23.6 8:52
125 Roo Kruidenier Jr Scripps Ranch 24:23.7 8:52
126 Cristina Solis Fr San Pasqual 24:24 8:52
127 Elyssa Abbott Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:25.4 8:53
128 Jillian Hewett Jr Maranatha Christian 24:27.1 8:53
129 Estrella Avalos So Hoover (SD) 24:34.1 8:56
130 Theresa Tran Jr Rancho Buena Vista 24:36.1 8:57
131 Carisa Garcia So Murrieta Mesa 24:49.2 9:02
132 Charley Goodman Fr Paloma Valley 24:52.7 9:03
133 Leticia Martinez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:54.7 9:04
134 Trinity Jordan Sr Murrieta Mesa 24:58.4 9:05
135 Sierra Driggers So Point Loma 24:59.1 9:05
136 Mariah Lingnau Jr San Pasqual 24:59.2 9:05
137 Molly Bell Fr Point Loma 24:59.5 9:05
138 Grace Demars Fr Steele Canyon 25:09.4 9:09
139 Rose Hopkins Fr Hamilton 25:11.9 9:10
140 Mckayla Roberts Jr Rancho Bernardo 25:12.9 9:10
141 Elise Keller So Scripps Ranch 25:14.2 9:11
142 Emilie Coon Jr Point Loma 25:14.4 9:11
143 Lina Zanaid So Mission Vista 25:16.7 9:12
144 Ashley Keeton So West Valley 25:17.5 9:12
145 Melissa Alzaga Garcia So Point Loma 25:20.9 9:13
146 Arlette Ramirez Fr Valley Center 25:24 9:14
147 Guadelupe Mendoza Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 25:32 9:17
148 Karen Rodriquez Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:34.8 9:18
149 Chelsea Reinertson Fr Murrieta Mesa 25:41.6 9:21
150 Elyssa Pampo Jr Scripps Ranch 25:45.8 9:22
151 Jaden Nguyen So Rancho Bernardo 25:52.6 9:25
152 Meredith Kiehl So Scripps Ranch 25:54 9:25
153 Marilu Herrera Jr West Valley 25:57.1 9:26
154 Sara Parker So Point Loma 26:07.1 9:30
155 Emma Jackowski Jr Scripps Ranch 26:10.7 9:31
156 Madison Hampton Sr West Valley 26:24.6 9:36
157 Carly Freeman So Point Loma 26:30.7 9:38
158 Sara Roberts So Paloma Valley 26:31.6 9:39
159 Kyla Dawson So Rancho Buena Vista 26:32.1 9:39
160 Mia Melton Fr Paloma Valley 26:50.6 9:46
161 Emily Alcaron So Hoover (SD) 27:01.2 9:50
162 Daniella Provencio Fr Steele Canyon 27:20.5 9:57
163 Emily Tinoco Jr Paloma Valley 27:28.9 10:00
164 Itzel Cerecedo So Brawley 27:30.3 10:00
165 Matea Bendinelli Fr Point Loma 27:49.6 10:07
166 Henessey Munoz Jr Paloma Valley 28:12.2 10:15
167 Isabella Theus Jr Rancho Bernardo 28:30.5 10:22
168 Bailey Batten Jr Rancho Bernardo 28:30.8 10:22
169 Connie Hernandez Fr West Valley 28:37.2 10:24
170 Pearla Campos Fr Valley Center 28:51.5 10:30
171 Guadalupe Martinez Sr Valley Center 28:52.4 10:30
172 Hannah Lien Fr Maranatha Christian 28:57.1 10:32
173 Isabella Rodriguez Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:05.4 10:35
174 Tiffany Duong Jr Scripps Ranch 29:25.1 10:42
175 Emilia Dominguez So Point Loma 29:33.9 10:45
176 Deisi Vasquez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 29:41.1 10:48
177 Niharika Malhotia Jr Scripps Ranch 29:42.9 10:48
178 Mariah Cobb So Guajome Park Acad 29:55.1 10:53
179 Juana Gonzalez Fr Valley Center 30:11.1 10:59
180 Maritere Sanchez Fr Valley Center 30:11.1 10:59
181 Edan Seaton Fr Maranatha Christian 31:24.6 11:25
182 Emily Batten So Rancho Bernardo 31:38.4 11:30
183 Abby Durham So Guajome Park Acad 32:20.1 11:45
184 Kiersten Ochoa Sr Guajome Park Acad 32:20.4 11:46
185 Sarah Stout Sr Maranatha Christian 32:45.2 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Point Loma
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
99:34
19:55
7:14
34 Sophie Compton
Fr
19:28
7:05
1
Grace Schedel
Sr
19:37
7:08
2
Camille Leute
Fr
19:43
7:10
5
Caitlin Wilson
Fr
20:01
7:17
7
Anna Hochbrueckner
Fr
20:45
7:33
19
Autumn Miller
Sr
21:41
7:53
35
Bryn Frazee
Fr
21:46
7:55
38
2 Steele Canyon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
100:11
20:02
7:17
37 Giana Pizzo
Jr
19:37
7:08
3
Beyonce Wright
Sr
19:42
7:10
4
Molly Rehl
Sr
20:07
7:19
9
Alexia Orozco Sevilla
Jr
20:19
7:23
10
Amber Carreno
Jr
20:26
7:26
11
Isabella Hernandez
Sr
20:27
7:26
12
Natalie Burke
Jr
20:31
7:28
13
3 La Costa Canyon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
102:18
20:28
7:26
69 Veronica Patyna
Jr
20:00
7:16
6
Emma Stanford
Fr
20:02
7:17
8
Ella Ladd
Fr
20:33
7:29
15
Claire Conner
So
20:41
7:31
18
Staci Perry
Sr
21:01
7:39
22
Katharine Kilby
Fr
21:17
7:44
28
Lauren Gray
So
21:21
7:46
29
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Mt Carmel
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
106:00
21:12
7:43
138 Kariya Lau
Jr
20:35
7:29
16
Baylee Picard
So
20:56
7:37
21
Allison Oross
Sr
21:11
7:42
26
Ella Hedekin
Jr
21:11
7:42
27
Kylie Heinzman
Sr
22:07
8:03
48
Allison Burgess
Jr
22:22
8:08
53
Jamie Caravetta
So
23:09
8:25
70
5 Marina
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
107:18
21:28
7:48
158 Janae Chiu
Fr
20:52
7:35
20
Kaitlyn Carlyle
So
21:03
7:39
23
Jocelyn Shih
So
21:40
7:53
34
Corrine Guerre
Jr
21:45
7:55
37
Katelynn Stiles
Fr
21:58
7:59
44
Gwendolyn Wong
Fr
22:03
8:01
45
Tatum Boaz
Jr
22:14
8:05
52
6 Scripps Ranch
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:29
108:00
21:36
7:51
177 Brooke Stadtherr
Fr
20:40
7:31
17
Allison Chen
Fr
21:22
7:46
30
Cassandra Ferguson
Fr
21:54
7:58
39
Noelle Paley
So
21:55
7:58
41
Karina Noel
So
22:09
8:03
50
Emily Maynard
Jr
22:32
8:12
59
Sydney Hancock
Jr
22:33
8:12
60
7 Valley Center
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:38
110:41
22:08
8:03
240 Lisbeth Samano
Fr
20:33
7:28
14
Reese Brannan
So
21:40
7:53
33
Autumn De Guzman
So
22:25
8:09
55
Sarah Bowling
Jr
22:53
8:19
67
Victoria Romero
Sr
23:11
8:26
71
Caroline Chaney
Fr
23:12
8:26
72
Arlette Ramirez
Fr
25:24
9:14
96
8 Rancho Bernardo
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:44
110:50
22:10
8:04
250 Kylie Maynard
Fr
21:05
7:40
25
Hannah Lefstein
Fr
21:43
7:54
36
Amy Wigley
Fr
22:36
8:13
61
Gina Lee
So
22:37
8:13
62
Marissa Castro
Fr
22:49
8:18
66
Emily Stallman
So
23:30
8:33
77
Julie Hernandez
Fr
23:30
8:33
78
9 San Pasqual
12-12-11-10-9
Gap: 2:29
113:34
22:43
8:16
294 Elise Miller
So
21:55
7:58
40
Raegan Beckham
Jr
22:08
8:03
49
Gabriela Grimaldo
Sr
22:24
8:09
54
Rasha Badrani
Fr
22:43
8:16
64
Cristina Solis
Fr
24:24
8:52
87
Mariah Lingnau
Jr
24:59
9:05
94




10 Murrieta Mesa
11-10-10-11-10
Gap: 2:39
113:42
22:44
8:16
296 Nadia Marron
Fr
21:36
7:51
32
Natalia Valenzuela
Fr
22:06
8:02
46
Abby Mota
So
22:31
8:11
58
Isabella Woll
Jr
23:14
8:27
74
Alysa Anaya
Fr
24:15
8:49
86
Carisa Garcia
So
24:49
9:02
91
Trinity Jordan
Sr
24:58
9:05
93
11 West Valley
8-9-9-9-11
Gap: 4:13
114:28
22:54
8:19
298 Brianna Hernandez
Sr
21:05
7:40
24
Allison Schembri
Jr
21:57
7:59
42
Melissa Plata
So
23:00
8:22
68
Jacqueline Gonzalez
Jr
23:09
8:25
69
Ashley Keeton
So
25:18
9:12
95
Marilu Herrera
Jr
25:57
9:26
97
Madison Hampton
Sr
26:25
9:36
98
12 Paloma Valley
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:00
113:19
22:40
8:14
299 Sandra Casas
So
21:34
7:51
31
Ariana Castellon
So
22:12
8:04
51
Ariel Valdez
Fr
22:45
8:16
65
Aliyah Sanchez
Fr
23:14
8:27
73
Emma Adelman Tompkins
Fr
23:34
8:34
79
Ellice Abacherli
So
23:36
8:35
80
Kennya Toledo
Fr
24:12
8:48
85
13 Rancho Buena Vista
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:43
115:50
23:10
8:25
342 Vivian Chau
So
22:26
8:09
56
Natalie Guardado
Fr
22:30
8:11
57
Janette Larsen
So
22:43
8:16
63
Rachel Zavala
So
24:02
8:44
82
Joanna Garcia
Jr
24:09
8:47
84
Theresa Tran
Jr
24:36
8:57
90
Leticia Martinez
Fr
24:55
9:04
92
14 Hoover (SD)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:55
120:26
24:05
8:46
386 Jennifer Camacho
So
22:07
8:02
47
Jackeline Reyes
Fr
23:16
8:28
75
Ruby Velasco
Jr
23:28
8:32
76
Estrella Avalos
So
24:34
8:56
89
Emily Alcaron
So
27:01
9:50
99








15 Maranatha Christian
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 7:00
123:12
24:38
8:58
395 Isabelle Monroy
So
21:57
7:59
43
Veronika Smith
Fr
23:48
8:39
81
Christy Deliivanov
So
24:02
8:44
83
Jillian Hewett
Jr
24:27
8:53
88
Hannah Lien
Fr
28:57
10:32
100
Edan Seaton
Fr
31:25
11:25
101
Sarah Stout
Sr
32:45
11:55
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.