Bella Vista Results from the Frogtown Invitational at Frogtown on 9/25/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Feldkamp | So | V | 22:18 | 7:26 | 3 | 11/158 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 3/31 | 20:26 | ||||
Audrey Masuoka | So | JV | 20:07 | 10:04 | 2 | 39/71 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/5 | 14:37 | ||||
Caroline Tisdale | So | JV | 19:47 | 9:54 | 2 | 31/71 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 4/9 | 13:48 | ||||
Dominique Terry | Jr | JV | 16:59 | 8:30 | 2 | 4/71 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 1/13 | 16:04 | 16:04 | 14:28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Jackie Healey | Fr | JV | 16:57 | 8:29 | 2 | 3/71 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 1/17 | 14:25 | ||||
Jessica Terry | So | V | 24:32 | 8:11 | 3 | 43/158 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 3/22 | 21:26 | ||||
Jocelyn Schmidt | So | V | 22:26 | 7:29 | 3 | 13/158 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 2/24 | 21:50 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Sara Lack | So | V | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 5/158 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 5/35 | 20:22 | ||||
Yvette Croteau | Jr | JV | 15:30 | 7:45 | 2 | 2/71 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 2/18 | 15:31 (0:01,0.1) |
15:31 (0:01,0.1) |
14:22 | 12:04 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 89:20 4:37 |
2 | 8:56 | 7:45 | 10:04 | 49 | 8:56 | Yvette Croteau (1), Jackie Healey (2), Dominique Terry (3), Caroline Tisdale (19), Audrey Masuoka (24) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ld131 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
2 | Teresa Mallory | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
3 | Jillian Brown | MCCLATCHY | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
4 | Blanka Hodur | FOLSOM | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
5 | Sara Lack | So | Bella Vista | 21:11 | 7:04 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 5/35 | ||||
6 | Jasmin Khoe | MCCLATCHY | 21:24 | 7:08 | ||||||||
7 | Francis Scherry | SIERRA | 21:38 | 7:13 | ||||||||
8 | Shannon Boyce | ANTELOPE | 21:49 | 7:16 | ||||||||
9 | Team Ld132 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 22:02 | 7:21 | ||||||||
10 | Team Ld79 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 22:11 | 7:24 | ||||||||
11 | Ashley Feldkamp | So | Bella Vista | 22:18 | 7:26 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 3/31 | ||||
12 | Shyla Hansen | MCCLATCHY | 22:23 | 7:28 | ||||||||
13 | Jocelyn Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 22:26 | 7:29 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 2/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Kayla Clarin | BEAR CREEK | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
15 | Team Ld172 | LD-6 TEAM 6 | 22:33 | 7:31 | ||||||||
16 | Shelby Jones | LINCOLN (S) | 22:35 | 7:32 | ||||||||
17 | Karen Pedraza | NORTH SALINAS | 22:37 | 7:32 | ||||||||
18 | Anna Riley | MCCLATCHY | 22:42 | 7:34 | ||||||||
19 | Karissa Scheuermann | PIONEER | 22:46 | 7:35 | ||||||||
20 | Caitlin Devlin | MONTEREY TRAIL | 22:54 | 7:38 | ||||||||
21 | Alla Nazarenko | CORDOVA | 22:56 | 7:39 | ||||||||
22 | Regina Story | LINCOLN (S) | 23:05 | 7:42 | ||||||||
23 | Cecilia Carretero | CERES | 23:17 | 7:46 | ||||||||
24 | Kadie Jacobsen | BUHACH COLONY | 23:18 | 7:46 | ||||||||
25 | Janelle Valos-miller | CORDOVA | 23:22 | 7:47 | ||||||||
26 | Diana Torres | SHELDON | 23:23 | 7:48 | ||||||||
27 | Meriam Haile | TOKAY | 23:32 | 7:51 | ||||||||
28 | Sierra Morgan | MCCLATCHY | 23:36 | 7:52 | ||||||||
29 | Kendall Mar | MCCLATCHY | 23:37 | 7:52 | ||||||||
30 | Team Ld133 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 23:37 | 7:52 | ||||||||
31 | Jordan Garcia | PITMAN | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
32 | Laura Mcintosh | BUHACH COLONY | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
33 | Jami Ford | PITMAN | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
34 | Tori Winslow | COSUMNES OAKS | 23:42 | 7:54 | ||||||||
35 | Angie Martinez | LINCOLN (S) | 23:46 | 7:55 | ||||||||
36 | Sophie Bagby | MCCLATCHY | 23:52 | 7:57 | ||||||||
37 | Angie Peckham | MCCLATCHY | 24:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
38 | Kelly Paredes | SIERRA | 24:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
39 | Jessica Guerra | LINCOLN (S) | 24:13 | 8:04 | ||||||||
40 | Patricia Angel | SIERRA | 24:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
41 | Haley Schlageter | LODI | 24:22 | 8:07 | ||||||||
42 | Audrey Foulk | COSUMNES OAKS | 24:23 | 8:08 | ||||||||
43 | Jessica Terry | So | Bella Vista | 24:32 | 8:11 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 3/22 | ||||
44 | Cindy Ma | FRANKLIN (EG) | 24:35 | 8:12 | ||||||||
45 | Jessica Quintero | BUHACH COLONY | 24:37 | 8:12 | ||||||||
46 | Jessica Montiel | SIERRA | 24:43 | 8:14 | ||||||||
47 | Team Ld134 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 24:54 | 8:18 | ||||||||
48 | Yuli Landeros | SHELDON | 24:57 | 8:19 | ||||||||
49 | Araceli Cisneros | STAGG | 25:01 | 8:20 | ||||||||
50 | Katelyn Carbiener | SIERRA | 25:02 | 8:21 | ||||||||
51 | Amanda Garcia | TURLOCK | 25:03 | 8:21 | ||||||||
52 | Claritza Cruz | CORDOVA | 25:06 | 8:22 | ||||||||
53 | Brianda Maldonado | PITMAN | 25:09 | 8:23 | ||||||||
54 | Maggie Miranda | PITMAN | 25:10 | 8:23 | ||||||||
55 | Taili Ni | MCCLATCHY | 25:11 | 8:24 | ||||||||
56 | Paola Rodriguez | LINCOLN (S) | 25:13 | 8:24 | ||||||||
57 | Jessica Raybe | LODI | 25:15 | 8:25 | ||||||||
58 | Aria Zapata | LINCOLN (S) | 25:18 | 8:26 | ||||||||
59 | Tesha Thomas | ANTELOPE | 25:20 | 8:27 | ||||||||
60 | Team Ld137 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 25:21 | 8:27 | ||||||||
61 | Priscilla Carns | ANTELOPE | 25:22 | 8:27 | ||||||||
62 | Rocio Ramirez-castro | DOWNEY | 25:24 | 8:28 | ||||||||
63 | Leslie Beck | TURLOCK | 25:25 | 8:28 | ||||||||
64 | Katlyn James | TURLOCK | 25:26 | 8:29 | ||||||||
65 | Katie Coyle | FRANKLIN (EG) | 25:28 | 8:29 | ||||||||
66 | Rochelle Parker | GOLDEN VALLEY | 25:32 | 8:31 | ||||||||
67 | Karina Redding | DOWNEY | 25:33 | 8:31 | ||||||||
68 | Sheyanne Rodriguez | BUHACH COLONY | 25:36 | 8:32 | ||||||||
69 | Nicole England | SIERRA | 25:37 | 8:32 | ||||||||
70 | Sarahy Cisneros | BUHACH COLONY | 25:39 | 8:33 | ||||||||
71 | Nishalina Buksh | BEAR CREEK | 25:50 | 8:37 | ||||||||
72 | Morgan Byers | ANTELOPE | 25:54 | 8:38 | ||||||||
73 | Corina Cahue | TOKAY | 25:58 | 8:39 | ||||||||
74 | Dale Dong | LINCOLN (S) | 26:06 | 8:42 | ||||||||
75 | Kaitlyn Davis | LINCOLN (S) | 26:09 | 8:43 | ||||||||
76 | Kaitelyn Hess | CORDOVA | 26:10 | 8:43 | ||||||||
77 | Team Ld82 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 26:15 | 8:45 | ||||||||
78 | Aurora Jimenez | DOWNEY | 26:19 | 8:46 | ||||||||
79 | Team Ld173 | LD-6 TEAM 6 | 26:23 | 8:48 | ||||||||
80 | Victoria Alvarado | PITMAN | 26:28 | 8:49 | ||||||||
81 | Veronica Frisenda | PATTERSON | 26:33 | 8:51 | ||||||||
82 | Sandra Ramirez | BUHACH COLONY | 26:39 | 8:53 | ||||||||
83 | Maria Garcia | CHAVEZ | 26:46 | 8:55 | ||||||||
84 | Valentina Skiba | CORDOVA | 26:47 | 8:56 | ||||||||
85 | Stephanie Kinser | FRANKLIN (EG) | 26:49 | 8:56 | ||||||||
86 | Deisy Valencia | TURLOCK | 26:50 | 8:57 | ||||||||
87 | Alexis Gimeno-brown | PITMAN | 26:50 | 8:57 | ||||||||
88 | Angela Fragoso | NORTH SALINAS | 26:58 | 8:59 | ||||||||
89 | Lizzy Marquez | PITMAN | 26:58 | 8:59 | ||||||||
90 | Amy Yeoman | SHELDON | 27:07 | 9:02 | ||||||||
91 | Marisabel Carrillo | PATTERSON | 27:18 | 9:06 | ||||||||
92 | Maritza Vega | PATTERSON | 27:22 | 9:07 | ||||||||
93 | Tessa Gonzales | PATTERSON | 27:28 | 9:09 | ||||||||
94 | Mayra Mejia | LODI | 27:29 | 9:10 | ||||||||
95 | Daisy Baltazar | TOKAY | 27:30 | 9:10 | ||||||||
96 | Natalie Mall | TOKAY | 27:31 | 9:10 | ||||||||
97 | Team Ld136 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 27:32 | 9:11 | ||||||||
98 | Caitlin Raymond | FRANKLIN (EG) | 27:39 | 9:13 | ||||||||
99 | Leann Castle | FRANKLIN (EG) | 27:42 | 9:14 | ||||||||
100 | Katelyn Raschein | FRANKLIN (EG) | 27:43 | 9:14 | ||||||||
101 | La rue Taufer | LODI | 27:44 | 9:15 | ||||||||
102 | Katie Smith | LODI | 27:44 | 9:15 | ||||||||
103 | Letitia Yund | ANTELOPE | 27:49 | 9:16 | ||||||||
104 | Stephanie Estay | CHAVEZ | 27:50 | 9:17 | ||||||||
105 | Keeana Ram | FOOTHILL | 27:52 | 9:17 | ||||||||
106 | Team Ld41 | LD-2 TEAM 2 | 27:58 | 9:19 | ||||||||
107 | Team Ld80 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 27:59 | 9:20 | ||||||||
108 | Elizabeth Long | LODI | 28:00 | 9:20 | ||||||||
109 | Taylor Santin | COSUMNES OAKS | 28:04 | 9:21 | ||||||||
110 | Yadira Ponce | SHELDON | 28:05 | 9:22 | ||||||||
111 | Erica Mann | JOHANSEN | 28:07 | 9:22 | ||||||||
112 | Allison Noble | MERRILL WEST | 28:14 | 9:25 | ||||||||
113 | Heather Walker | CORDOVA | 28:21 | 9:27 | ||||||||
114 | Karin Zehm | VANDEN | 28:34 | 9:31 | ||||||||
115 | Tania Landeros | SHELDON | 28:48 | 9:36 | ||||||||
116 | Lana Khorovets | FOOTHILL | 28:48 | 9:36 | ||||||||
117 | Laura Ackerman | NORTH SALINAS | 28:59 | 9:40 | ||||||||
118 | Michaela Zuber | SHELDON | 29:02 | 9:41 | ||||||||
119 | Sasha Damon | JOHANSEN | 29:06 | 9:42 | ||||||||
120 | Alejandra Aguilar | PITMAN | 29:10 | 9:43 | ||||||||
121 | Ariel Gomez | CHAVEZ | 29:16 | 9:45 | ||||||||
122 | Team Ld85 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 29:27 | 9:49 | ||||||||
123 | Gabriela Garcia | JOHANSEN | 29:37 | 9:52 | ||||||||
124 | Jennifer Estay | CHAVEZ | 29:43 | 9:54 | ||||||||
125 | Team Ld83 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 29:54 | 9:58 | ||||||||
126 | Elizabeth Hechtman | PIONEER | 30:03 | 10:01 | ||||||||
127 | Darby O'hara | VANDEN | 30:12 | 10:04 | ||||||||
128 | Alina Ibarra | ANTELOPE | 30:27 | 10:09 | ||||||||
129 | Reyna Urbano | DOWNEY | 30:42 | 10:14 | ||||||||
130 | Crystal Duran | CERES | 30:50 | 10:17 | ||||||||
131 | Hannah Bertomen | TURLOCK | 31:12 | 10:24 | ||||||||
132 | Team Ld174 | LD-6 TEAM 6 | 31:14 | 10:25 | ||||||||
133 | Team Ld40 | LD-2 TEAM 2 | 31:15 | 10:25 | ||||||||
134 | Renee Gonzalez | COSUMNES OAKS | 31:23 | 10:28 | ||||||||
135 | Team Ld84 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 31:33 | 10:31 | ||||||||
136 | Jessica Amezola | PITMAN | 32:13 | 10:44 | ||||||||
137 | Jamie Hsin | PITMAN | 32:13 | 10:44 | ||||||||
138 | Mariah Lawson | MONTEREY TRAIL | 32:24 | 10:48 | ||||||||
139 | Michelle Bua | TOKAY | 32:35 | 10:52 | ||||||||
140 | Stephanie Soehn | ANTELOPE | 32:38 | 10:53 | ||||||||
141 | Jasmine Serrano | CERES | 32:52 | 10:57 | ||||||||
142 | Monica Izzo | JOHANSEN | 32:53 | 10:58 | ||||||||
143 | Hannah Leonard | COSUMNES OAKS | 33:08 | 11:03 | ||||||||
144 | Viviana Ramirez | CERES | 33:18 | 11:06 | ||||||||
145 | Emily Mcpherson | COSUMNES OAKS | 33:49 | 11:16 | ||||||||
146 | Joyti Kaur | ANTELOPE | 33:49 | 11:16 | ||||||||
147 | Tiffany Wallace | FOOTHILL | 34:07 | 11:22 | ||||||||
148 | Paulina Ramirez | MCNAIR | 34:20 | 11:27 | ||||||||
149 | Nancy Harelson | FOOTHILL | 34:25 | 11:28 | ||||||||
150 | Jessica Colin | JOHANSEN | 35:02 | 11:41 | ||||||||
151 | Jessica Escobar | JOHANSEN | 35:14 | 11:45 | ||||||||
152 | Tatiana Stevenson | TOKAY | 35:38 | 11:53 | ||||||||
153 | Briana Cuen | PATTERSON | 35:41 | 11:54 | ||||||||
154 | Maria Lucatero | JOHANSEN | 36:06 | 12:02 | ||||||||
155 | Katharine Neylan | TRACY | 37:20 | 12:27 | ||||||||
156 | Catherine Mayorga | TRACY | 37:21 | 12:27 | ||||||||
157 | Daniela Despain | CHAVEZ | 37:49 | 12:36 | ||||||||
158 | Clarrisa Johnson | FOOTHILL | 39:19 | 13:06 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendez Cinthya | CENTRAL | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
2 | Yvette Croteau | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:30 | 7:45 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 2/18 | 15:31 (0:01) |
15:31 (0:01) |
14:22 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
3 | Jackie Healey | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:57 | 8:29 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 1/17 | ||||
4 | Dominique Terry | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:59 | 8:30 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 1/13 | 16:04 | 16:04 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
5 | Irene Negrete | EDISON | 17:20 | 8:40 | ||||||||
6 | Team Ld150 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 17:38 | 8:49 | ||||||||
7 | Briana Hendricks | SHELDON | 17:43 | 8:52 | ||||||||
8 | Genevieve Millin | SIERRA | 17:46 | 8:53 | ||||||||
9 | Team Ld151 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 17:59 | 9:00 | ||||||||
10 | Rebecca Perez | EDISON | 18:02 | 9:01 | ||||||||
11 | Isabel Lawrence | BUHACH COLONY | 18:03 | 9:02 | ||||||||
12 | Team Ld152 | LD-5 TEAM 5 | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
13 | Samantha Debie | SHELDON | 18:20 | 9:10 | ||||||||
14 | Yaneli Ortiz | DOWNEY | 18:28 | 9:14 | ||||||||
15 | Annemarie Lubrin | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:31 | 9:16 | ||||||||
16 | Kate Buccinio | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:34 | 9:17 | ||||||||
17 | Sumita Ghosh | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:35 | 9:18 | ||||||||
18 | Alondra Vasquez | SHELDON | 18:37 | 9:19 | ||||||||
19 | Leslie Fox-humphreys | LINCOLN (S) | 18:41 | 9:21 | ||||||||
21 | Sandra Mendoza | LINCOLN (S) | 18:48 | 9:24 | ||||||||
22 | Danielle Dodson | BUHACH COLONY | 18:53 | 9:27 | ||||||||
23 | Jasmine Vargas | SIERRA | 18:58 | 9:29 | ||||||||
24 | Thuy Nguyen | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:59 | 9:30 | ||||||||
25 | Tori Passarelli | TURLOCK | 19:00 | 9:30 | ||||||||
26 | Katherine Chavez | TURLOCK | 19:00 | 9:30 | ||||||||
27 | Giana Amador | TURLOCK | 19:10 | 9:35 | ||||||||
28 | Vanessa Amezcua | BUHACH COLONY | 19:10 | 9:35 | ||||||||
29 | Jacki Mitchell | SHELDON | 19:26 | 9:43 | ||||||||
30 | Audrey Mondragon | TURLOCK | 19:37 | 9:49 | ||||||||
31 | Caroline Tisdale | So | Bella Vista | 19:47 | 9:54 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 4/9 | ||||
32 | Meredith Valenzona | FRANKLIN (EG) | 19:48 | 9:54 | ||||||||
33 | Team Ld154 | LD-5 TEAM 6 | 19:50 | 9:55 | ||||||||
34 | Cox Ali | CENTRAL | 19:53 | 9:57 | ||||||||
35 | Ashley Alvarez | SHELDON | 19:55 | 9:58 | ||||||||
36 | Ashley Wilkinson | MONTEREY TRAIL | 19:59 | 10:00 | ||||||||
37 | Stephanie Angel | TURLOCK | 20:02 | 10:01 | ||||||||
38 | Sophia Yan | FRANKLIN (EG) | 20:05 | 10:02 | ||||||||
39 | Audrey Masuoka | So | Bella Vista | 20:07 | 10:04 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/5 | ||||
40 | Mai Williams | DOWNEY | 20:19 | 10:09 | ||||||||
41 | Megan Holm | TURLOCK | 20:24 | 10:12 | ||||||||
42 | Lateadd Raceday23 | teamxx | 20:39 | 10:20 | ||||||||
43 | Anairam Flores | DOWNEY | 20:53 | 10:27 | ||||||||
44 | Arthurs Corey | CENTRAL | 21:00 | 10:30 | ||||||||
45 | Venessa Aguilar | SHELDON | 21:03 | 10:32 | ||||||||
46 | Emily White | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:04 | 10:32 | ||||||||
47 | Leticia Reyes | BUHACH COLONY | 21:04 | 10:32 | ||||||||
48 | Team Ld153 | LD-5 TEAM 6 | 21:10 | 10:35 | ||||||||
49 | Victoria Pritchard | LODI | 21:29 | 10:45 | ||||||||
50 | Kelly Sheridan | LODI | 21:30 | 10:45 | ||||||||
51 | Namra Tanveer | SHELDON | 21:48 | 10:54 | ||||||||
52 | Renee Tactay | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:52 | 10:56 | ||||||||
53 | Lateadd Raceday24 | teamxx | 22:18 | 11:09 | ||||||||
54 | Alissa Gonzales | BUHACH COLONY | 22:32 | 11:16 | ||||||||
55 | Manesha Prasad | JOHANSEN | 22:42 | 11:21 | ||||||||
56 | Jasmine Valenzuela | JOHANSEN | 22:43 | 11:22 | ||||||||
57 | Team Ld72 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 22:50 | 11:25 | ||||||||
58 | Jessica Vieyra | JOHANSEN | 22:57 | 11:29 | ||||||||
59 | Brooke Grupe | LINCOLN (S) | 23:01 | 11:31 | ||||||||
60 | Stephanie Gold | BUHACH COLONY | 23:06 | 11:33 | ||||||||
61 | Brianna Angulo | NORTH SALINAS | 23:07 | 11:34 | ||||||||
62 | Catherina Savattere | JOHANSEN | 23:19 | 11:40 | ||||||||
63 | Fabiha Hossain | SHELDON | 23:23 | 11:42 | ||||||||
64 | Stanley Jennifer | MONTEREY TRAIL | 23:35 | 11:48 | ||||||||
65 | Boundy Tyler | CENTRAL | 23:42 | 11:51 | ||||||||
66 | Bridget Montes | TURLOCK | 23:46 | 11:53 | ||||||||
67 | Team Ld71 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 23:59 | 12:00 | ||||||||
68 | Team Ld70 | LD-3 TEAM 3 | 24:08 | 12:04 | ||||||||
69 | Cynthia Mora | DOWNEY | 24:50 | 12:25 | ||||||||
70 | Maribel Talamantes | EDISON | 24:56 | 12:28 | ||||||||
71 | Saima Uz-zaman | SHELDON | 25:02 | 12:31 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:37 |
89:20 17:52 8:56 |
49 | Yvette Croteau Jr 15:30 7:45 1 |
Jackie Healey Fr 16:57 8:29 2 |
Dominique Terry Jr 16:59 8:30 3 |
Caroline Tisdale So 19:47 9:54 19 |
Audrey Masuoka So 20:07 10:04 24 |
||
2 | FRANKLIN (EG) 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
94:27 18:53 9:27 |
56 | Annemarie Lubrin - 18:31 9:16 7 |
Kate Buccinio - 18:34 9:17 8 |
Sumita Ghosh - 18:35 9:18 9 |
Thuy Nguyen - 18:59 9:30 12 |
Meredith Valenzona - 19:48 9:54 20 |
Sophia Yan - 20:05 10:02 23 |
|
3 | SHELDON 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:12 |
94:01 18:48 9:24 |
58 | Briana Hendricks - 17:43 8:52 4 |
Samantha Debie - 18:20 9:10 6 |
Alondra Vasquez - 18:37 9:19 10 |
Jacki Mitchell - 19:26 9:43 17 |
Ashley Alvarez - 19:55 9:58 21 |
Venessa Aguilar - 21:03 10:32 26 |
Namra Tanveer - 21:48 10:54 28 |
4 | TURLOCK 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:02 |
96:49 19:22 9:41 |
82 | Tori Passarelli - 19:00 9:30 13 |
Katherine Chavez - 19:00 9:30 14 |
Giana Amador - 19:10 9:35 15 |
Audrey Mondragon - 19:37 9:49 18 |
Stephanie Angel - 20:02 10:01 22 |
Megan Holm - 20:24 10:12 25 |
Bridget Montes - 23:46 11:53 31 |
5 | BUHACH COLONY 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 4:29 |
99:42 19:56 9:58 |
88 | Isabel Lawrence - 18:03 9:02 5 |
Danielle Dodson - 18:53 9:27 11 |
Vanessa Amezcua - 19:10 9:35 16 |
Leticia Reyes - 21:04 10:32 27 |
Alissa Gonzales - 22:32 11:16 29 |
Stephanie Gold - 23:06 11:33 30 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.