Monta Vista Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/16/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Richardson So So 21:45 7:15 3 260/389 8/14 30/44 11/17
Alex Rovner So So 22:48 7:36 3 310/389 14/14 38/44 2/6
Allen Li So So 22:21 7:27 3 299/389 12/14 36/44 5/9
Anahit Falak Sr Sr 23:56 7:59 3 253/276 16/16 43/44 2/2
Andrew Richardson Fr Fr 18:42 6:14 3 28/412 1/11 12/44 18/63
Andy Fang Jr Jr 17:29 5:50 3 30/95 1/3 6/44 19/42 18:28
(0:59,5.3)
18:28
(0:59,5.3)
18:28
(0:59,5.3)
Well done! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Aravind Meyyappan Jr Jr 17:36 5:52 3 39/95 2/3 7/44 9/24 19:48
(2:12,11.1)
19:48
(2:12,11.1)
19:48
(2:12,11.1)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Aryan Shelke Fr Fr 24:30 8:10 3 361/412 11/11 44/44 7/10
Atharva Dixit Sr Sr 19:27 6:29 3 145/276 6/16 16/44 5/15 20:29
(1:02,5.0)
20:23
(0:56,4.6)
20:23
(0:56,4.6)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Brian Huang Sr Sr 20:05 6:42 3 164/276 9/16 19/44 3/6
Brian Xu Fr Fr 21:12 7:04 3 176/412 5/11 24/44 10/34
Conner Hsu So So 21:18 7:06 3 226/389 5/14 26/44 18/28
Daniel Li Fr Fr 23:51 7:57 3 335/412 10/11 42/44 8/12 Well done! (SBP)
Derek Lee Sr Sr 17:36 5:52 3 60/276 4/16 7/44 5/29 19:45
(2:09,10.9)
18:41
(1:05,5.8)
18:41
(1:05,5.8)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ethan Lin Sr Sr 19:56 6:39 3 160/276 8/16 18/44 4/7 21:53
(1:57,8.9)
21:53
(1:57,8.9)
21:53
(1:57,8.9)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Forest Yang Sr Sr 22:55 7:38 3 247/276 15/16 39/44 2/2 21:58 21:58 21:58
Jason Tsujimoto Sr Sr 18:35 6:12 3 108/276 5/16 11/44 7/20 19:46
(1:11,6.0)
19:46
(1:11,6.0)
19:46
(1:11,6.0)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jason Yip Fr Fr 19:15 6:25 3 62/412 3/11 14/44 8/50
Jeff Flewelling So So 18:22 6:07 3 54/389 3/14 9/44 6/46
Jeffrey Xu Sr Sr 16:41 5:34 3 21/276 1/16 1/44 16/65 17:47
(1:06,6.2)
17:47
(1:06,6.2)
17:47
(1:06,6.2)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
John Mcnelis Fr Fr 21:33 7:11 3 194/412 6/11 27/44 6/30
Jonathan Ho Sr Sr 19:43 6:34 3 152/276 7/16 17/44 4/11
Joseph Li Fr Fr 23:51 7:57 3 334/412 9/11 41/44 9/17
Justin Lin Sr Sr 17:19 5:46 3 45/276 3/16 4/44 5/41 18:11
(0:52,4.8)
18:11
(0:52,4.8)
18:11
(0:52,4.8)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kavish Ganapathy So So 21:42 7:14 3 258/389 7/14 29/44 13/22 Well done! (SBP)
Kingsley Wang Sr Sr 17:04 5:41 3 38/276 2/16 2/44 9/57 18:09
(1:05,6.0)
18:09
(1:05,6.0)
18:09
(1:05,6.0)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kyle Ettinger Sr Sr 22:18 7:26 3 234/276 14/16 35/44 3/3
Kyle Tsujimoto So So 17:18 5:46 3 14/389 1/14 3/44 10/67
Matthew Gong Sr Sr 20:59 7:00 3 196/276 12/16 22/44 3/4 22:33
(1:34,6.9)
22:33
(1:34,6.9)
22:33
(1:34,6.9)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Sheh So So 21:55 7:18 3 275/389 10/14 32/44 8/13
Max Goeltner So So 21:38 7:13 3 253/389 6/14 28/44 16/26
Mitchell Flint Fr Fr 23:39 7:53 3 322/412 8/11 40/44 15/23
Nitin Subramanian So So 17:27 5:49 3 17/389 2/14 5/44 4/57
Pranav Reddy Fr Fr 22:00 7:20 3 226/412 7/11 33/44 7/27
Richard Dowd Sr Sr 20:15 6:45 3 170/276 11/16 21/44 3/4 20:26
(0:11,0.9)
20:26
(0:11,0.9)
20:26
(0:11,0.9)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rohun Agrawal Fr Fr 18:44 6:15 3 31/412 2/11 13/44 8/58
Ryan Niu Jr Jr 18:22 6:07 3 81/95 3/3 9/44 11/13 19:12
(0:50,4.3)
19:12
(0:50,4.3)
19:12
(0:50,4.3)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Siddhant Patel Fr Fr 19:22 6:27 3 70/412 4/11 15/44 4/38
Spencer Zou Sr Sr 20:15 6:45 3 169/276 10/16 20/44 3/4 22:35
(2:20,10.3)
21:02
(0:47,3.7)
21:02
(0:47,3.7)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sricharan Ananta So So 22:16 7:25 3 295/389 11/14 34/44 5/10
Steve Ho So So 21:53 7:18 3 274/389 9/14 31/44 11/16
Tyler Liu So So 21:06 7:02 3 213/389 4/14 23/44 24/38
Victor Ho Sr Sr 21:16 7:05 3 205/276 13/16 25/44 3/3 22:40
(1:24,6.2)
22:40
(1:24,6.2)
22:40
(1:24,6.2)
Well done! (LR, PR, DPR)
Yash Karandikar So So 22:38 7:33 3 307/389 13/14 37/44 3/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 4/20 87:15
1:54
3 5:49 5:34 6:12 159 5:29 91:52
(4:37,5.0)
89:26
(2:11,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jeffrey Xu (12), Kingsley Wang (22), Justin Lin (28), Derek Lee (35), Jason Tsujimoto (62)
Sr 2nd 5 4/4 99:26
0:48
3 6:38 6:29 6:45 93 5:49 118:24
(18:58,16.0)
98:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Atharva Dixit (15), Jonathan Ho (18), Ethan Lin (19), Brian Huang (20), Spencer Zou (21)
Sr 3rd 5 2/2 107:43
2:40
3 7:11 6:45 7:38 49 6:18 107:34 107:34 Richard Dowd (7), Matthew Gong (9), Victor Ho (10), Kyle Ettinger (11), Forest Yang (12)
So 1st 5 11/28 95:31
4:00
3 6:22 5:46 7:06 346 5:46 93:23 90:59 Kyle Tsujimoto (10), Nitin Subramanian (13), Jeff Flewelling (41), Tyler Liu (138), Conner Hsu (144)
So 2nd 5 11/13 108:53
0:17
3 7:16 7:13 7:18 270 6:10 100:48 97:00 Max Goeltner (50), Kavish Ganapathy (53), Alex Richardson (54), Steve Ho (56), Matthew Sheh (57)
Fr 1st 5 7/34 97:15
2:30
3 6:29 6:14 7:04 267 5:59 96:41 94:41 Andrew Richardson (21), Rohun Agrawal (24), Jason Yip (49), Siddhant Patel (55), Brian Xu (118)
Fr 2nd 5 8/12 114:54
2:18
3 7:40 7:11 7:57 218 6:28 112:58 101:32 John Mcnelis (18), Pranav Reddy (26), Mitchell Flint (55), Joseph Li (59), Daniel Li (60)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meika Beaudoin-rous Sr BELLARMINE 15:17 5:06
2 Zach Walker Sr WILLOW GLEN 15:48 5:16
3 Seth Garcia Sr MADERA SOUTH 15:51 5:17
4 Ryan Wilson Sr CARLMONT 15:54 5:18
5 Jorge Estrella Sr ANDREW HILL 15:58 5:19
6 Sam Craig Sr PALO ALTO 16:06 5:22
7 Nic Dinsdale Sr WILLOW GLEN 16:12 5:24
8 Reed Foster Sr PALO ALTO 16:18 5:26
9 Joseph Renati Sr VALLEY CHR. 16:20 5:27
10 Amit Nag Sr SARATOGA 16:25 5:28
11 Daniel Frees Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:27 5:29
12 Luis Meza Sr GREENFIELD 16:31 5:30
13 Hugh Chomentowski Sr SANTA CRUZ 16:34 5:31
14 Trevor Paulbitski Sr RIORDAN 16:34 5:31
15 Alex Scales Sr BELLARMINE 16:37 5:32
16 Azael Zamora Sr JAMES LICK 16:37 5:32
17 Josh Kling Sr WHITNEY 16:39 5:33
18 Moises Benavides Sr DOWNEY 16:40 5:33
19 Julio Cerda Sr WILLOW GLEN 16:40 5:33
20 Mustafa Abdalla Sr WILLOW GLEN 16:40 5:33
21 Jeffrey Xu Sr Monta Vista 16:41 5:34 1/16 1/44 16/65 17:47
(1:06)
17:47
(1:06)
Well done! (LR, PR)
22 Andrew Romero Sr BELLARMINE 16:42 5:34
23 Kevin Chacko Sr LYNBROOK 16:43 5:34
24 Charlie Logan Sr BELLARMINE 16:44 5:35
25 Jared Mansukhani Sr HALF MOON BAY 16:46 5:35
26 Austin Shields Sr WHITNEY 16:46 5:35
27 Julian Arias Sr GREENFIELD 16:50 5:37
28 Amaury Avat Sr CARLMONT 16:52 5:37
29 Koya Oki Sr APTOS 16:52 5:37
30 Luis Garcia Sr APTOS 16:53 5:38
31 Luigi Zialcita Sr BELLARMINE 16:56 5:39
32 Jorge Benitez Sr APTOS 16:57 5:39
33 James Lang Sr EL CAMINO 16:59 5:40
34 Nicholas Riener Sr BELLARMINE 17:00 5:40
35 Christian Gutierrez Sr DOWNEY 17:01 5:40
36 Justin Seidel Sr BELLARMINE 17:02 5:41
37 Dylan Ellis Sr PROSPECT 17:03 5:41
38 Kingsley Wang Sr Monta Vista 17:04 5:41 2/16 2/44 9/57 18:09
(1:05)
18:09
(1:05)
Well done! (LR, PR)
39 Adrian Alvarez Sr MADERA SOUTH 17:05 5:42
40 Seran Gemechu Sr WILLOW GLEN 17:08 5:43
41 Ethan Walker Sr NUEVA SCHOOL 17:11 5:44
42 Daniel Serrano Sr FRESNO 17:12 5:44
43 Edgar Medina Sr N.M.C. 17:14 5:45
44 Ty Marshall Sr CARLMONT 17:16 5:45
45 Justin Lin Sr Monta Vista 17:19 5:46 3/16 4/44 5/41 18:11
(0:52)
18:11
(0:52)
Well done! (LR, PR)
46 Manuel Haro Sr SANTA TERESA 17:20 5:47
47 Sean Doheny Sr ST. IGNATIUS 17:20 5:47
48 Thomas Clark Sr BELLARMINE 17:21 5:47
49 Colin Huang Sr GUNN 17:21 5:47
50 Jake Davidson Sr CUPERTINO 17:23 5:48
51 Andrew Luna Sr CARLMONT 17:24 5:48
52 Nate Mailhot Sr LOS GATOS 17:24 5:48
53 Marco Bonacini Sr ST. IGNATIUS 17:24 5:48
54 Josue Del Real Sr ALISAL 17:27 5:49
55 Matthew Quinn Sr APTOS 17:31 5:50
56 Geoffrey Glass Sr LOS ALTOS 17:32 5:51
57 Octavio Rubio Sr PALMA 17:32 5:51
58 Arturo Ponce Sr PALMA 17:35 5:52
59 James Upchurch Sr RIORDAN 17:36 5:52
60 Derek Lee Sr Monta Vista 17:36 5:52 4/16 7/44 5/29 19:45
(2:09)
18:41
(1:05)
Well done! (LR, PR)
61 Alexis Ojeda Jr GREENFIELD 17:38 5:53
62 Natan Cristol-deman Sr HALF MOON BAY 17:40 5:53
63 Nathan Suess Sr CARMEL 17:41 5:54
64 Parker Magnuson Sr CUPERTINO 17:42 5:54
65 Ryan Chaney Sr CARMEL 17:42 5:54
66 William Cui Sr LELAND 17:42 5:54
67 Tru Do Sr LYNBROOK 17:45 5:55
68 Debarshi Basak Sr CUPERTINO 17:45 5:55
69 James Estillore Sr ST. IGNATIUS 17:46 5:55
70 Max Velazquez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:48 5:56
71 Anirudh Rao Sr SARATOGA 17:50 5:57
72 Michael Nazari Sr BELLARMINE 17:50 5:57
73 Diego Barajas Sr ALISAL 17:51 5:57
74 Jake Gill Sr SANTA CRUZ 17:52 5:57
75 Aashai Avadhani Sr PALO ALTO 17:53 5:58
76 Lucas Frazier Sr CUPERTINO 17:53 5:58
77 Luis Mendoza Sr SAN BENITO 17:57 5:59
78 Alexis Nunez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:58 5:59
79 Angel Reyes Sr MADERA SOUTH 17:59 6:00
80 Inteus Castro-lopez Sr JAMES LICK 17:59 6:00
81 Christian Moreland Sr WESTMONT 18:00 6:00
82 Javier Alcala Sr ALISAL 18:01 6:00
83 Jack Nash Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:03 6:01
84 Julio Chavez Sr ALISAL 18:04 6:01
85 John Degraw Sr ST. IGNATIUS 18:06 6:02
86 Kyle Donahue Sr BELLARMINE 18:07 6:02
87 Tanner Anderson Sr CARLMONT 18:10 6:03
88 Charles Qi Sr SARATOGA 18:16 6:05
89 Michael O'bryan Sr ST. IGNATIUS 18:16 6:05
90 Hideshi Izu Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 18:17 6:06
91 Nathan Kvamme Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:18 6:06
92 Jonathan Barajas Sr FRESNO 18:18 6:06
93 Alexander Vallecill Sr RIORDAN 18:18 6:06
94 Nachiket Ingle Sr LYNBROOK 18:19 6:06
95 Justin Folan Sr BELLARMINE 18:20 6:07
96 Peter Enger Sr NUEVA SCHOOL 18:21 6:07
97 Tyler Ernst Sr WESTMONT 18:24 6:08
98 Justin Chow Sr CUPERTINO 18:25 6:08
99 Dante Carollo Sr BELLARMINE 18:25 6:08
100 Matt Fisher Sr ST. IGNATIUS 18:26 6:09
101 Mauricio Plancarte Sr ALISAL 18:29 6:10
102 Jack Voigt Sr KING CITY 18:31 6:10
103 Michael Acosta Sr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:32 6:11
104 Arturo Chavez Sr SAN BENITO 18:32 6:11
105 Austin Willems Sr WHITNEY 18:34 6:11
106 Ryan Huang Sr LOS ALTOS 18:34 6:11
107 Edouard Eltheringto Sr GUNN 18:35 6:12
108 Jason Tsujimoto Sr Monta Vista 18:35 6:12 5/16 11/44 7/20 19:46
(1:11)
19:46
(1:11)
Well done! (LR, PR)
109 Gene Aberouette Sr RIORDAN 18:36 6:12
110 Craig Yeomans Sr S.L.V. 18:36 6:12
111 Joey Cuevas Sr ST. IGNATIUS 18:38 6:13
112 Jackson Mcclelland Sr NUEVA SCHOOL 18:40 6:13
113 Scott Andersen Sr BELLARMINE 18:42 6:14
114 Eugene Baldonado Sr ADRIAN WILCOX 18:43 6:14
115 Javier Lemus Sr N.M.C. 18:45 6:15
116 Luke Stewart Sr LOS GATOS 18:46 6:15
117 Eduardo Ojeda Sr MADERA SOUTH 18:46 6:15
118 Peter Connors Sr HARKER 18:49 6:16
119 Christopher Do Sr SILVER CREEK 18:52 6:17
120 Justin Macquiddy Sr WESTMONT 18:53 6:18
121 Erick Gonzalez Sr ALISAL 18:55 6:18
122 Anthony Salazar Sr SANTA TERESA 18:57 6:19
123 Joseph Lei Sr PROSPECT 18:58 6:19
124 Brenden Walsh Sr EL CAMINO 19:00 6:20
125 Joseph Quimson Sr NUEVA SCHOOL 19:01 6:20
126 Joshua Mendez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 19:01 6:20
127 Alberto Melchor Sr MADERA SOUTH 19:02 6:21
128 Cooper Veit Sr ST. IGNATIUS 19:05 6:22
129 George Njinia Sr SILVER CREEK 19:05 6:22
130 Partha Rao Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:06 6:22
131 James T. Young Sr ST. FRANCIS CCC 19:06 6:22
132 Matthew Olson Sr MONTE VISTA CHR 19:08 6:23
133 Andy Kwan Sr ST. IGNATIUS 19:09 6:23
134 Erick Hernandez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 19:10 6:23
135 Herklin Amaro Sr ALISAL 19:11 6:24
136 Gabriel Garcia Sr EL CAMINO 19:12 6:24
137 Daniel Overcamp Sr CUPERTINO 19:13 6:24
138 Lucas Fayet-faber Sr ARAGON 19:15 6:25
139 Andy Nguyen Sr SILVER CREEK 19:17 6:26
140 Nathan Godderis Sr LOS ALTOS 19:18 6:26
141 Luis Morales Sr ANZAR 19:24 6:28
142 Tenhir Iyer Sr BELLARMINE 19:24 6:28
143 Vincent Blensdorf Sr EL CAMINO 19:25 6:28
144 Christian Eidson Sr ST. IGNATIUS 19:26 6:29
145 Atharva Dixit Sr Monta Vista 19:27 6:29 6/16 16/44 5/15 20:29
(1:02)
20:23
(0:56)
Well done! (LR, PR)
146 Justin Mcgriff Sr SILVER CREEK 19:28 6:29
147 Jesus Alfaro Sr ALISAL 19:29 6:30
148 Daniel Correa Sr YERBA BUENA 19:36 6:32
149 Paolo Salonga Sr EL CAMINO 19:41 6:34
150 Ivan Luna-romo Sr MONTE VISTA CHR 19:42 6:34
151 Tyler Lok Sr ST. IGNATIUS 19:42 6:34
152 Jonathan Ho Sr Monta Vista 19:43 6:34 7/16 17/44 4/11
153 Oscar Herrera Sr DOWNEY 19:45 6:35
154 Felix Romero Sr GONZALES 19:46 6:35
155 Jimmy Roe Sr BELLARMINE 19:46 6:35
156 Isaiah Martinez Sr FRESNO 19:47 6:36
157 Alexander Cushing Sr LOS ALTOS 19:50 6:37
158 Devin Schinski Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:54 6:38
159 Max Daud Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:54 6:38
160 Ethan Lin Sr Monta Vista 19:56 6:39 8/16 18/44 4/7 21:53
(1:57)
21:53
(1:57)
Well done! (LR, PR)
161 Ian Bailey Sr BELLARMINE 20:00 6:40
162 Joshua Si Sr SARATOGA 20:03 6:41
163 Ian Kalem Sr HALF MOON BAY 20:04 6:41
164 Brian Huang Sr Monta Vista 20:05 6:42 9/16 19/44 3/6
165 Nicolas Heuchert Sr FREMONT 20:06 6:42
166 Kevin Medina Sr ANDREW HILL 20:07 6:42
167 Pablo Siguenza Sr ARAGON 20:08 6:43
168 Marco Milinovich Sr LELAND 20:08 6:43
169 Spencer Zou Sr Monta Vista 20:15 6:45 10/16 20/44 3/4 22:35
(2:20)
21:02
(0:47)
Well done! (LR, PR)
170 Richard Dowd Sr Monta Vista 20:15 6:45 11/16 21/44 3/4 20:26
(0:11)
20:26
(0:11)
Well done! (LR, PR)
171 Faustino Mendez Sr GONZALES 20:17 6:46
172 Nick Marsano Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:18 6:46
173 Pedro Zavala Sr GREENFIELD 20:18 6:46
174 Evan Leung Sr LELAND 20:21 6:47
175 Chris Andrews Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:22 6:47
176 Brandon Dell Sr SAN BENITO 20:24 6:48
177 Jared Rembao Sr S.L.V. 20:24 6:48
178 David Montoya Sr WHITNEY 20:28 6:49
179 Rodrigo Garcia Sr GONZALES 20:29 6:50
180 Zack Del Mar Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:29 6:50
181 Christopher Carmona Sr BELLARMINE 20:31 6:50
182 Jorge Martinez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 20:34 6:51
183 Jack Carter Sr WESTMONT 20:37 6:52
184 Franklin Nguyen Sr ANDREW HILL 20:40 6:53
185 Justin Yamamura Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:42 6:54
186 Ryan Porch Sr CARMEL 20:48 6:56
187 Jorge Juarez Sr FRESNO 20:50 6:57
188 Tanner Perry Sr ANDREW HILL 20:52 6:57
189 Sam Ross Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:54 6:58
190 Anthony Gonzales Sr FRESNO 20:55 6:58
191 Eric Schultz Sr WESTMONT 20:55 6:58
192 Kyle Nichols Sr S.L.V. 20:56 6:59
193 Michael Gunn Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:57 6:59
194 Nicholas Oduma Sr SANTA TERESA 20:57 6:59
195 Adrian Avila Sr SAN BENITO 20:58 6:59
196 Matthew Gong Sr Monta Vista 20:59 7:00 12/16 22/44 3/4 22:33
(1:34)
22:33
(1:34)
Well done! (LR, PR)
197 Luke Pinkel Jr BELLARMINE 21:00 7:00
198 Ashwin Ranade Sr WESTMONT 21:01 7:00
199 Thomas Yang Sr MENLO 21:06 7:02
200 Bryan Moreno Sr WATSONVILLE 21:07 7:02
201 Benjamin Swanson Sr FREMONT 21:07 7:02
202 Thomas Haskell Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:08 7:03
203 Preston Nguyen Sr VALLEY CHR. 21:09 7:03
204 Lucas Rosenberg Sr HILLSDALE 21:14 7:05
205 Victor Ho Sr Monta Vista 21:16 7:05 13/16 25/44 3/3 22:40
(1:24)
22:40
(1:24)
Well done! (LR, PR)
206 Jose Ibarra Sr KIPP SAN JOSE 21:22 7:07
207 Santiago Gonzalez Sr LUIS VALDEZ 21:23 7:08
208 Max Weirauch Sr LOS ALTOS 21:24 7:08
209 Eduardo Tletlepantz Sr LUIS VALDEZ 21:28 7:09
210 Chris Gao Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:29 7:10
211 Giancarlo Villalvaz Sr MILLS 21:31 7:10
212 David Bejines Sr JAMES LICK 21:31 7:10
213 Adan Padilla Sr MERCED 21:31 7:10
214 Ryan Lane Sr BELLARMINE 21:36 7:12
215 Brian So Sr CARLMONT 21:36 7:12
216 Justin French Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:37 7:12
217 Brandon Hernandez Sr EL CAMINO 21:38 7:13
218 Manny Macias Bueno Sr SAN BENITO 21:39 7:13
219 Alex Eickmann Sr WHITNEY 21:41 7:14
220 George Fisher Sr LOS ALTOS 21:44 7:15
221 Ricardo De Jesus Sr GREENFIELD 21:47 7:16
222 David Yanez Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 21:47 7:16
223 Zach Wong Sr CARLMONT 21:50 7:17
224 Edison Bai Sr CARLMONT 21:52 7:17
225 Raul Azcona Sr SAN BENITO 21:54 7:18
226 Sebastian Munoz Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 21:57 7:19
227 Abe Cohen Sr MONTE VISTA CHR 22:01 7:20
228 Eduardo Meraz Sr LATINO C.P. 22:02 7:21
229 Ricardo Avalos Sr ALISAL 22:03 7:21
230 Tommy Kaufman-gomez Sr FREMONT 22:06 7:22
231 Humberto Reyes Sr PAJARO VALLEY 22:09 7:23
232 Diego Hernandez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 22:14 7:25
233 Shaun Tucker Sr KING CITY 22:16 7:25
234 Kyle Ettinger Sr Monta Vista 22:18 7:26 14/16 35/44 3/3
235 Luis Medrano Sr GONZALES 22:21 7:27
236 Jefferson Pinargote Sr WESTMONT 22:21 7:27
237 Ethan Woehrmann Sr ANZAR 22:21 7:27
238 Aabid Ali Sr KIPP SAN JOSE 22:22 7:27
239 Ishmeal Arredondo Sr N.M.C. 22:24 7:28
240 Sam Rodarte Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 22:24 7:28
241 Fernando Camacho Sr ANDREW HILL 22:27 7:29
242 Joe Johnnson Sr CARMEL 22:30 7:30
243 Vincent Ravalin Sr CARMEL 22:43 7:34
244 Nicholas Motamed Sr HILLSDALE 22:45 7:35
245 Emmanuel Rodriguez Sr CEIBA 22:51 7:37
246 Edwin Nolasco Sr YERBA BUENA 22:54 7:38
247 Forest Yang Sr Monta Vista 22:55 7:38 15/16 39/44 2/2 21:58 21:58
248 Colin Deleon Sr EL CAMINO 23:01 7:40
249 Jordan Yanowitz Sr S.L.V. 23:03 7:41
250 Eduardo Ramirez Sr GREENFIELD 23:05 7:42
251 Ryan Sun Sr MILLS 23:08 7:43
252 Jose Torres Sr KING CITY 23:56 7:59
253 Anahit Falak Sr Monta Vista 23:56 7:59 16/16 43/44 2/2
254 Irvyn Flores-balles Jr CEIBA 24:07 8:02
255 Sean Jones Sr WHITNEY 24:21 8:07
256 Isaac Valenzuela Sr ALISAL 24:24 8:08
257 Justin Wang Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:25 8:08
258 Martin Penn Sr LOS ALTOS 24:31 8:10
259 Enatsu Sugioka Sr CARLMONT 24:39 8:13
260 Raymundo Morales Sr SEASIDE 24:50 8:17
261 Ian Geertsen Sr CARMEL 24:57 8:19
262 Tyler Carr Sr CARMEL 25:03 8:21
263 Jacob Schwintosky Sr N.M.C. 25:19 8:26
264 Juan Tovar Sr ALISAL 25:32 8:31
265 Jordan Jimenez Sr PAJARO VALLEY 25:33 8:31
266 Jozabad Sanchez Sr SEASIDE 25:34 8:31
267 Yoel Sanchez Sr N.M.C. 25:50 8:37
268 Evan Tuitavake Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 26:23 8:48
269 Andrew Zheng Sr MENLO 27:06 9:02
270 Eduardo Garcia Sr GREENFIELD 27:13 9:04
271 Vivian Bello Sr N.M.C. 27:22 9:07
272 Erik Rubio Sr ALISAL 30:03 10:01
273 Samuel Hernandez Sr PAJARO VALLEY 30:23 10:08
274 Jose Aaron Lucas Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 31:37 10:32
275 Sterling Parker Sr LOS ALTOS 32:29 10:50
276 Nolvin Guerra Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 33:47 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WILLOW GLEN
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
82:28
16:30
5:30
53 Zach Walker
Sr
15:48
5:16
2
Nic Dinsdale
Sr
16:12
5:24
6
Julio Cerda
Sr
16:40
5:33
10
Mustafa Abdalla
Sr
16:40
5:33
11
Seran Gemechu
Sr
17:08
5:43
24








2 BELLARMINE
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
82:16
16:27
5:29
54 Meika Beaudoin
Sr
15:17
5:06
1
Alex Scales
Sr
16:37
5:32
8
Andrew Romero
Sr
16:42
5:34
13
Charlie Logan
Sr
16:44
5:35
14
Luigi Zialcita
Sr
16:56
5:39
18
Nicholas Riener
Sr
17:00
5:40
20
Justin Seidel
Sr
17:02
5:41
21
3 CARLMONT
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
85:36
17:07
5:42
131 Ryan Wilson
Sr
15:54
5:18
4
Amaury Avat
Sr
16:52
5:37
17
Ty Marshall
Sr
17:16
5:45
27
Andrew Luna
Sr
17:24
5:48
31
Tanner Anderson
Sr
18:10
6:03
52
Brian So
Sr
21:36
7:12
101
Zach Wong
Sr
21:50
7:17
108
4 Monta Vista
8-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:54
87:15
17:27
5:49
159 Jeffrey Xu
Sr
16:41
5:34
12
Kingsley Wang
Sr
17:04
5:41
22
Justin Lin
Sr
17:19
5:46
28
Derek Lee
Sr
17:36
5:52
35
Jason Tsujimot
Sr
18:35
6:12
62
Atharva Dixit
Sr
19:27
6:29
78
Jonathan Ho
Sr
19:43
6:34
80
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 ST. IGNATIUS
12-8-8-8-5
Gap: 0:56
88:52
17:46
5:55
206 Sean Doheny
Sr
17:20
5:47
29
Marco Bonacini
Sr
17:24
5:48
32
James Estillor
Sr
17:46
5:55
41
John Degraw
Sr
18:06
6:02
51
Michael O'bryan
Sr
18:16
6:05
53
Matt Fisher
Sr
18:26
6:09
57
Joey Cuevas
Sr
18:38
6:13
63
6 CUPERTINO
13-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:02
89:08
17:50
5:57
208 Jake Davidson
Sr
17:23
5:48
30
Parker Magnuson
Sr
17:42
5:54
38
Debarshi Basak
Sr
17:45
5:55
40
Lucas Frazier
Sr
17:53
5:58
44
Justin Chow
Sr
18:25
6:08
56
Daniel Overcamp
Sr
19:13
6:24
75




6 MADERA SOUTH
3-6-6-5-6
Gap: 3:11
88:43
17:45
5:55
208 Seth Garcia
Sr
15:51
5:17
3
Adrian Alvarez
Sr
17:05
5:42
23
Angel Reyes
Sr
17:59
6:00
47
Eduardo Ojeda
Sr
18:46
6:15
65
Alberto Melchor
Sr
19:02
6:21
70








8 ALISAL
14-10-10-10-8
Gap: 1:02
89:52
17:58
5:59
233 Josue Del Real
Sr
17:27
5:49
33
Diego Barajas
Sr
17:51
5:57
43
Javier Alcala
Sr
18:01
6:00
49
Julio Chavez
Sr
18:04
6:01
50
Mauricio Plancart
Sr
18:29
6:10
58
Erick Gonzalez
Sr
18:55
6:18
67
Herklin Amaro
Sr
19:11
6:24
73
9 GREENFIELD
6-4-4-6-9
Gap: 5:16
93:04
18:37
6:12
252 Luis Meza
Sr
16:31
5:30
7
Julian Arias
Sr
16:50
5:37
16
Alexis Ojeda
Jr
17:38
5:53
36
Pedro Zavala
Sr
20:18
6:46
86
Ricardo De Jesus
Sr
21:47
7:16
107
Eduardo Ramirez
Sr
23:05
7:42
117
Eduardo Garcia
Sr
27:13
9:04
125
10 WHITNEY
7-5-7-9-10
Gap: 5:02
94:08
18:50
6:17
277 Josh Kling
Sr
16:39
5:33
9
Austin Shields
Sr
16:46
5:35
15
Austin Willems
Sr
18:34
6:11
60
David Montoya
Sr
20:28
6:49
88
Alex Eickmann
Sr
21:41
7:14
105
Sean Jones
Sr
24:21
8:07
118




11 EL CAMINO
9-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:42
94:17
18:51
6:17
317 James Lang
Sr
16:59
5:40
19
Brenden Walsh
Sr
19:00
6:20
68
Gabriel Garcia
Sr
19:12
6:24
74
Vincent Blensdor
Sr
19:25
6:28
77
Paolo Salonga
Sr
19:41
6:34
79
Brandon Hernande
Sr
21:38
7:13
103
Colin Deleon
Sr
23:01
7:40
116
12 EASTSIDE C.P.
17-14-11-11-12
Gap: 2:46
94:31
18:54
6:18
318 Max Velazque
Sr
17:48
5:56
42
Alexis Nunez
Sr
17:58
5:59
46
Joshua Mendez
Sr
19:01
6:20
69
Erick Hernande
Sr
19:10
6:23
72
Jorge Martinez
Sr
20:34
6:51
89
Diego Hernande
Sr
22:14
7:25
110
Evan Tuitavak
Sr
26:23
8:48
124
13 FRESNO
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:43
97:02
19:24
6:28
349 Daniel Serrano
Sr
17:12
5:44
25
Jonathan Barajas
Sr
18:18
6:06
54
Isaiah Martinez
Sr
19:47
6:36
81
Jorge Juarez
Sr
20:50
6:57
93
Anthony Gonzales
Sr
20:55
6:58
96








14 LOS ALTOS
15-17-16-13-14
Gap: 3:52
96:38
19:20
6:27
353 Geoffrey Glass
Sr
17:32
5:51
34
Ryan Huang
Sr
18:34
6:11
61
Nathan Godderis
Sr
19:18
6:26
76
Alexande Cushing
Sr
19:50
6:37
82
Max Weirauch
Sr
21:24
7:08
100
George Fisher
Sr
21:44
7:15
106
Martin Penn
Sr
24:31
8:10
119
15 WESTMONT
19-18-15-15-15
Gap: 2:55
96:49
19:22
6:27
356 Christia Moreland
Sr
18:00
6:00
48
Tyler Ernst
Sr
18:24
6:08
55
Justin Macquidd
Sr
18:53
6:18
66
Jack Carter
Sr
20:37
6:52
90
Eric Schultz
Sr
20:55
6:58
97
Ashwin Ranade
Sr
21:01
7:00
99
Jefferso Pinargot
Sr
22:21
7:27
111
16 ANDREW HILL
5-15-17-16-16
Gap: 6:29
100:04
20:01
6:40
387 Jorge Estrella
Sr
15:58
5:19
5
Kevin Medina
Sr
20:07
6:42
84
Franklin Nguyen
Sr
20:40
6:53
91
Tanner Perry
Sr
20:52
6:57
94
Fernando Camacho
Sr
22:27
7:29
113








17 SAN BENITO
18-19-18-18-17
Gap: 3:42
99:30
19:54
6:38
393 Luis Mendoza
Sr
17:57
5:59
45
Arturo Chavez
Sr
18:32
6:11
59
Brandon Dell
Sr
20:24
6:48
87
Adrian Avila
Sr
20:58
6:59
98
Manny Macias Bueno
Sr
21:39
7:13
104
Raul Azcona
Sr
21:54
7:18
109




18 CARMEL
16-10-14-17-18
Gap: 5:02
101:24
20:17
6:46
397 Nathan Suess
Sr
17:41
5:54
37
Ryan Chaney
Sr
17:42
5:54
39
Ryan Porch
Sr
20:48
6:56
92
Joe Johnnson
Sr
22:30
7:30
114
Vincent Ravalin
Sr
22:43
7:34
115
Ian Geertsen
Sr
24:57
8:19
120
Tyler Carr
Sr
25:03
8:21
121
19 CRYSTAL SPRINGS
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 2:31
101:49
20:22
6:47
436 Partha Rao
Sr
19:06
6:22
71
Max Daud
Sr
19:54
6:38
83
Nick Marsano
Sr
20:18
6:46
85
Sam Ross
Sr
20:54
6:58
95
Justin French
Sr
21:37
7:12
102








20 N.M.C.
11-16-19-19-20
Gap: 8:36
109:32
21:54
7:18
447 Edgar Medina
Sr
17:14
5:45
26
Javier Lemus
Sr
18:45
6:15
64
Ishmeal Arredond
Sr
22:24
7:28
112
Jacob Schwinto
Sr
25:19
8:26
122
Yoel Sanchez
Sr
25:50
8:37
123
Vivian Bello
Sr
27:22
9:07
126




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
87:20
17:28
5:49
15 Nicholas Riener
Sr
17:00
5:40
1
Justin Seidel
Sr
17:02
5:41
2
Thomas Clark
Sr
17:21
5:47
3
Michael Nazari
Sr
17:50
5:57
4
Kyle Donahue
Sr
18:07
6:02
5
Justin Folan
Sr
18:20
6:07
6
Dante Carollo
Sr
18:25
6:08
7
2 ST. IGNATIUS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
94:44
18:57
6:19
54 Matt Fisher
Sr
18:26
6:09
8
Joey Cuevas
Sr
18:38
6:13
9
Cooper Veit
Sr
19:05
6:22
11
Andy Kwan
Sr
19:09
6:23
12
Christia Eidson
Sr
19:26
6:29
14
Tyler Lok
Sr
19:42
6:34
17
Chris Andrews
Sr
20:22
6:47
23
3 ALISAL
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:29
104:02
20:48
6:56
90 Erick Gonzalez
Sr
18:55
6:18
10
Herklin Amaro
Sr
19:11
6:24
13
Jesus Alfaro
Sr
19:29
6:30
16
Ricardo Avalos
Sr
22:03
7:21
25
Isaac Valenzue
Sr
24:24
8:08
26
Juan Tovar
Sr
25:32
8:31
27
Erik Rubio
Sr
30:03
10:01
28
4 Monta Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
99:26
19:53
6:38
93 Atharva Dixit
Sr
19:27
6:29
15
Jonathan Ho
Sr
19:43
6:34
18
Ethan Lin
Sr
19:56
6:39
19
Brian Huang
Sr
20:05
6:42
20
Spencer Zou
Sr
20:15
6:45
21
Richard Dowd
Sr
20:15
6:45
22
Matthew Gong
Sr
20:59
7:00
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
94:37
18:55
6:18
15 Justin Folan
Sr
18:20
6:07
1
Dante Carollo
Sr
18:25
6:08
2
Scott Andersen
Sr
18:42
6:14
3
Tenhir Iyer
Sr
19:24
6:28
4
Jimmy Roe
Sr
19:46
6:35
5
Ian Bailey
Sr
20:00
6:40
6
Christop Carmona
Sr
20:31
6:50
8
2 Monta Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
107:43
21:33
7:11
49 Richard Dowd
Sr
20:15
6:45
7
Matthew Gong
Sr
20:59
7:00
9
Victor Ho
Sr
21:16
7:05
10
Kyle Ettinger
Sr
22:18
7:26
11
Forest Yang
Sr
22:55
7:38
12
Anahit Falak
Sr
23:56
7:59
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Macquiddy So WESTMONT 16:00 5:20
2 Ethan Dodge So WHITNEY 16:02 5:21
3 Marco Dal Canto So WILLOW GLEN 16:04 5:21
4 Adam Sage So LOS ALTOS 16:05 5:22
5 Justin Chiao So GUNN 16:35 5:32
6 Carson Smith So SANTA TERESA 16:37 5:32
7 Richard Col Mckain So MERCED 16:42 5:34
8 Evan Franco So BRANHAM 16:55 5:38
9 Luke Sage So LOS ALTOS 16:55 5:38
10 Caleb Metzler So CARLMONT 16:56 5:39
11 Daniel Ghasemfar So LOS ALTOS 16:57 5:39
12 Austin Vasquez So WHITNEY 16:58 5:39
13 Alex Asch So WILLOW GLEN 16:59 5:40
14 Kyle Tsujimoto So Monta Vista 17:18 5:46 1/14 3/44 10/67
15 Ricardo Diaz So KING CITY 17:20 5:47
16 Patrick Mccarthy So BELLARMINE 17:23 5:48
17 Nitin Subramanian So Monta Vista 17:27 5:49 2/14 5/44 4/57
18 Joell Macias So BELLARMINE 17:28 5:49
19 Ej Odocayen So RIORDAN 17:28 5:49
20 Esteban Deniz So KING CITY 17:28 5:49
21 Francisco Maciel So MADERA SOUTH 17:29 5:50
22 Jake Symonds So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:30 5:50
23 Hrishi Kachhia So EVERGREEN VAL. 17:33 5:51
24 Wilser Vasquez So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:36 5:52
25 Cosmo Cao So LYNBROOK 17:37 5:52
26 Mitchell Ross So SCOTTS VALLEY 17:38 5:53
27 Matthew Zazkowski So ADRIAN WILCOX 17:39 5:53
28 Ishaan Singh So EVERGREEN VAL. 17:40 5:53
29 Julian Virrueta So WILLOW GLEN 17:41 5:54
30 James Pappadakis So WILLOW GLEN 17:43 5:54
31 Emiliano Quintero So SAN BENITO 17:44 5:55
32 Christian Chavez So SAN BENITO 17:46 5:55
33 Kyle Davies So WESTMONT 17:47 5:56
34 Isaac Gutierrez So SAN BENITO 17:47 5:56
35 Samuel Kellar So FRESNO 17:53 5:58
36 Josh Tajiri So WHITNEY 17:55 5:58
37 Jonathan Yuen So PROSPECT 17:56 5:59
38 Vincent Peng So LYNBROOK 17:58 5:59
39 Holden Duflock So BELLARMINE 18:01 6:00
40 Christopher Castro So ALISAL 18:02 6:01
41 Logan Ross So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:02 6:01
42 Mason Manca So LOS GATOS 18:03 6:01
43 Devon Nuti So WILLOW GLEN 18:05 6:02
44 Weston Raynak So BELLARMINE 18:05 6:02
45 Leo Schroeder So MILLS 18:06 6:02
46 Matthew Nazari So BELLARMINE 18:07 6:02
47 Matteo Gobry So MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:07 6:02
48 Kevin Mendoza So MADERA SOUTH 18:08 6:03
49 James Cuff-alvarado So BELLARMINE 18:09 6:03
50 Isaiah Amanuel So BELLARMINE 18:14 6:05
51 Owen Davies So SANTA TERESA 18:15 6:05
52 Kole Tippetts So SARATOGA 18:20 6:07
53 Tanay Menezes So BELLARMINE 18:21 6:07
54 Jeff Flewelling So Monta Vista 18:22 6:07 3/14 9/44 6/46
55 Giovani Evans So LOS GATOS 18:24 6:08
56 Ricardo Ortiz So GREENFIELD 18:25 6:08
57 Paul Kane So ST. FRANCIS CCC 18:29 6:10
58 Brandon Wong So SILVER CREEK 18:29 6:10
59 John Helmlinger So HALF MOON BAY 18:31 6:10
60 Brenden Jacoby So WHITNEY 18:32 6:11
61 Ian Matheson So PALO ALTO 18:32 6:11
62 Jesus Delgadillo So ALISAL 18:34 6:11
63 Nishanth Manjunath So EVERGREEN VAL. 18:35 6:12
64 Matias Sama So PALO ALTO 18:36 6:12
65 Mark Orpia So JAMES LICK 18:38 6:13
66 Abhishek Subandh So LOS ALTOS 18:39 6:13
67 Jacob Leeman So NUEVA SCHOOL 18:43 6:14
68 Issac Lee So ST. IGNATIUS 18:43 6:14
69 Justin Cai So BELLARMINE 18:44 6:15
70 Alex Hall So ST. IGNATIUS 18:44 6:15
71 Adrian Enache So LOS GATOS 18:45 6:15
72 Shawn Hogh So WESTMONT 18:46 6:15
73 Justin Reed So LOS ALTOS 18:46 6:15
74 Ronan Kramer So ST. IGNATIUS 18:49 6:16
75 Anthony Aguilar So ALISAL 18:49 6:16
76 Gabriel Escalera So FREMONT 18:50 6:17
77 Jackson Young So CARLMONT 18:51 6:17
78 Nathaneal Wright So WILLOW GLEN 18:52 6:17
79 Josh Warner-carey So HALF MOON BAY 18:52 6:17
80 Marco Pacini So HILLSDALE 18:52 6:17
81 Adam Beard So WHITNEY 18:53 6:18
82 Ryan Wang So GUNN 18:54 6:18
83 Max Hariri Turner So CARLMONT 18:54 6:18
84 Dexter Zhang So CUPERTINO 18:54 6:18
85 Kohei Tanaka So HALF MOON BAY 18:55 6:18
86 Zach Koverman So BELLARMINE 18:55 6:18
87 Alex Avila So ANZAR 18:56 6:19
88 Sahaj Rastogi So SARATOGA 18:59 6:20
89 Tarun Krishnan So SARATOGA 18:59 6:20
90 Alex Pan So SARATOGA 19:00 6:20
91 Jonathan Zhao So SARATOGA 19:00 6:20
92 Jack Dempsey So WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:01 6:20
93 Luis Martinez So ALISAL 19:02 6:21
94 Vincent Silva So PALO ALTO 19:03 6:21
95 Wolfe Pickett So PALO ALTO 19:04 6:21
96 Julian Madrigal So N.M.C. 19:04 6:21
97 Aiden Murtagh So RIORDAN 19:05 6:22
98 Aj Torrente So RIORDAN 19:05 6:22
99 Alex Workman So FREMONT 19:05 6:22
100 Rylan Suyeishi So EVERGREEN VAL. 19:08 6:23
101 Lukas Snycerski So BELLARMINE 19:08 6:23
102 Sam Todd So BELLARMINE 19:10 6:23
103 Herq Gementera So MILLS 19:12 6:24
104 Aidan Redding So WHITNEY 19:13 6:24
105 Kiran Larney-badani So BELLARMINE 19:14 6:25
106 Leo Marburg So PALO ALTO 19:14 6:25
107 Phillip Sites So PALMA 19:17 6:26
108 Shay Adams So LOS ALTOS 19:17 6:26
109 Kyle Du Val So FREMONT 19:19 6:26
110 Michael Gray So RIORDAN 19:20 6:27
111 Elijah Steiner So PALO ALTO 19:20 6:27
112 Gabriel Martinez So GREENFIELD 19:21 6:27
113 Grant Robinson So BELLARMINE 19:22 6:27
114 Ethan Soe So LELAND 19:22 6:27
115 Sebastian Diego Ros So SEASIDE 19:24 6:28
116 Tommy Yoon So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:25 6:28
117 Chris Liao So GUNN 19:25 6:28
118 Michael Kaczynski So PALMA 19:26 6:29
119 Julio Martinez So KING CITY 19:28 6:29
120 Damian Rivas So WATSONVILLE 19:30 6:30
121 Robert Christian So ST. IGNATIUS 19:32 6:31
122 Rudy Rodriguez So SAN BENITO 19:33 6:31
123 Svenn Eyjolfsson So CARMEL 19:34 6:31
124 Evangelos Vlahos So CARLMONT 19:35 6:32
125 Anton Jackson So APTOS 19:37 6:32
126 Erik Servin So SAN BENITO 19:37 6:32
127 Luis Ortega So MADERA SOUTH 19:38 6:33
128 David Quijada So YERBA BUENA 19:38 6:33
129 Andrew Funk So GONZALES 19:39 6:33
130 Sean Chen So SARATOGA 19:40 6:33
131 Lucas Jang So MILLS 19:41 6:34
132 Corey Nguyen So MILLS 19:41 6:34
133 Brandon Valdez So WHITNEY 19:42 6:34
134 Brent Abe-titcomb So LOS ALTOS 19:43 6:34
135 Kyle Machnicki So LOS ALTOS 19:43 6:34
136 Yianni Kouretas So BELLARMINE 19:44 6:35
137 Owen Dodge So ARAGON 19:44 6:35
138 Ruben Ramirez So ALISAL 19:46 6:35
139 George Hollister So ST. IGNATIUS 19:47 6:36
140 Oliver Ortiz So ST. IGNATIUS 19:48 6:36
141 Niko Haller So CARLMONT 19:48 6:36
142 Genaro Flores So WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:51 6:37
143 Devin Kaya So RIORDAN 19:56 6:39
144 Neel Bhargava So FREMONT 19:57 6:39
145 Kevin Aparicio So SILVER CREEK 19:58 6:39
146 Justin Wong So ARAGON 19:58 6:39
147 Randy Aberouette So RIORDAN 19:59 6:40
148 Jay Kim So BELLARMINE 19:59 6:40
149 Mihir Sharma So HARKER 19:59 6:40
150 Abraham Manzo Herna So SAN BENITO 20:00 6:40
151 Aidan Truel So CARLMONT 20:00 6:40
152 Damian Smith So GREENFIELD 20:03 6:41
153 Dallas Porter So ST. ABRAHAM'S 20:03 6:41
154 Luis Morales So KING CITY 20:04 6:41
155 Rory Lepore So BELLARMINE 20:05 6:42
156 Aidan Pidgeon So ST. IGNATIUS 20:05 6:42
157 Clement Leba So PIEDMONT HILLS 20:06 6:42
158 Alex Sen So PIEDMONT HILLS 20:08 6:43
159 Maximos Lopez So ALISAL 20:09 6:43
160 Miles Rogers So HALF MOON BAY 20:10 6:43
161 Wesley Falxa-sturke So BELLARMINE 20:10 6:43
162 Mayukh Das So EVERGREEN VAL. 20:10 6:43
163 Zachary Oren So FREMONT 20:11 6:44
164 Tyler Truong So ST. IGNATIUS 20:11 6:44
165 Owen Veit So ST. IGNATIUS 20:11 6:44
166 Liam Hood So CARLMONT 20:12 6:44
167 Arman Seth So CUPERTINO 20:12 6:44
168 Kol Nguyen-church So WESTMONT 20:12 6:44
169 Jason Draxler Sadle So WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:12 6:44
170 Nikil Nambiar So BELLARMINE 20:13 6:44
172 Kevin Campo So CUPERTINO 20:17 6:46
173 Pablo Trujillo So ALISAL 20:17 6:46
174 Jose Ortiz So N.M.C. 20:17 6:46
175 Colin Richardson So BELLARMINE 20:18 6:46
176 Alex Carlton So LOS ALTOS 20:20 6:47
177 Vincent Foster So LOS GATOS 20:24 6:48
178 Johnny O'meara So ST. IGNATIUS 20:25 6:48
179 Daniel Torres So MADERA SOUTH 20:27 6:49
180 Jared Mcconnell So SOQUEL 20:28 6:49
181 Jesus Murillo So ANDREW HILL 20:28 6:49
182 Austin Martinez So PALMA 20:29 6:50
183 Branson Dao So YERBA BUENA 20:30 6:50
184 Allen Chau So SILVER CREEK 20:32 6:51
185 Alex Ruivivar Fr RIORDAN 20:33 6:51
186 Shivam Verma So SARATOGA 20:34 6:51
187 Ajosh Antony So BELLARMINE 20:36 6:52
188 Jaziel Alfaro So LATINO C.P. 20:36 6:52
189 Colin Suits So CARLMONT 20:37 6:52
190 Roland Hu So PALO ALTO 20:37 6:52
191 James Garrow So BELLARMINE 20:38 6:53
192 Jeremy Slavich So S.L.V. 20:39 6:53
193 Anthony Hoang So PIEDMONT HILLS 20:43 6:54
194 Jackson Sousa So BELLARMINE 20:46 6:55
195 Saketh Malaya So SILVER CREEK 20:46 6:55
196 Philip Yaun So ARAGON 20:47 6:56
197 Matteo Sunseri So PIEDMONT HILLS 20:47 6:56
198 Ethan Rossi So SAN BENITO 20:48 6:56
199 Angel Nieto So ALISAL 20:49 6:56
200 Bryan Gomez So ALISAL 20:50 6:57
201 Daniel Kholodenko So CARLMONT 20:51 6:57
202 Adrian Martinez So GREENFIELD 20:53 6:58
203 Abraham Avendano So FRESNO 20:54 6:58
204 Tim Mullins So ST. IGNATIUS 20:56 6:59
205 Zachary Yuen So PALO ALTO 20:57 6:59
206 Charlie Ashendorf So ST. IGNATIUS 20:59 7:00
207 Benjamin Moskovitz So LELAND 21:01 7:00
208 Marcos Trujillp So GREENFIELD 21:01 7:00
209 Diego Garcia So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:01 7:00
210 Dylan Gray So FREMONT 21:02 7:01
211 Jack Engel So LOS GATOS 21:03 7:01
212 Cameron Grant Van C So BELLARMINE 21:05 7:02
213 Tyler Liu So Monta Vista 21:06 7:02 4/14 23/44 24/38
214 Andre Pham So KIPP SAN JOSE 21:07 7:02
215 Matthew Boxwell So BELLARMINE 21:08 7:03
216 Dylan Thomas So SANTA TERESA 21:09 7:03
217 Thomas Ogawa So PALO ALTO 21:09 7:03
218 Christopher Lin So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:10 7:03
219 Rogelio Trujillo Fr KING CITY 21:10 7:03
220 Emilio Garcia So BELLARMINE 21:10 7:03
221 Moises Arenas So YERBA BUENA 21:13 7:04
222 Christopher Bostrom So FREMONT 21:13 7:04
223 Aaron Bennett So LOS ALTOS 21:14 7:05
224 Juan Villaseca So YERBA BUENA 21:14 7:05
225 Nathaniel Robles So SAN BENITO 21:18 7:06
226 Conner Hsu So Monta Vista 21:18 7:06 5/14 26/44 18/28
227 Nien Tran So JAMES LICK 21:19 7:06
228 Kevin Bach So JAMES LICK 21:22 7:07
229 Dominic Pe Benito So BELLARMINE 21:23 7:08
230 Evan Cook So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:23 7:08
231 Evan Duran So SAN BENITO 21:24 7:08
232 Ethan Cannizzaro So BELLARMINE 21:24 7:08
233 Daniel Martinez So BELLARMINE 21:24 7:08
234 Victor Lee So SARATOGA 21:25 7:08
235 Ned Eyre So MENLO 21:25 7:08
236 Justin Wu So SARATOGA 21:25 7:08
237 Anthony Jiang So SARATOGA 21:26 7:09
238 Craig Cheung So GUNN 21:26 7:09
239 Zach Malstrom So LOS GATOS 21:27 7:09
240 Matthew Gutow So WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:27 7:09
241 Connor Hedman So WHITNEY 21:27 7:09
242 Ben Osborne So BELLARMINE 21:28 7:09
243 Logun De La Mora So WHITNEY 21:29 7:10
244 Coby Sobrepena So ST. IGNATIUS 21:29 7:10
245 Salvador Lopez So PALMA 21:30 7:10
246 Andres Dominguez So GREENFIELD 21:33 7:11
247 Lucan Schwager So ST. ABRAHAM'S 21:34 7:11
248 Shea Hill So PROSPECT 21:34 7:11
249 Alexander Hansmann So CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:35 7:12
250 Nicholas Leon So SAN BENITO 21:35 7:12
251 Sam Hernandez So WHITNEY 21:36 7:12
252 Luke Virsik So MENLO 21:37 7:12
253 Max Goeltner So Monta Vista 21:38 7:13 6/14 28/44 16/26
254 Ivan Munoz So FREMONT 21:39 7:13
255 Aaron George So CARLMONT 21:40 7:13
256 Alexander Wang So GUNN 21:41 7:14
257 Ryan Beam So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:42 7:14
258 Kavish Ganapathy So Monta Vista 21:42 7:14 7/14 29/44 13/22 Well done! (SBP)
259 Shir Ben-zeez So GUNN 21:44 7:15
260 Alex Richardson So Monta Vista 21:45 7:15 8/14 30/44 11/17
261 Taylor Dean So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:47 7:16
262 Ambrosio Torres So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:48 7:16
263 Tony Hong So PIEDMONT HILLS 21:48 7:16
264 Axel Perez So FREMONT 21:49 7:16
265 Heber Alvarez So EASTSIDE C.P. 21:49 7:16
266 Felipe Cruz So KING CITY 21:50 7:17
267 Lyric Drinkwine So KING CITY 21:50 7:17
268 Hugo Marquez So JAMES LICK 21:50 7:17
269 Zach Mullis So VALLEY CHR. 21:51 7:17
270 Gabriel Flanagan So HILLSDALE 21:51 7:17
271 Brian Pham So EVERGREEN VAL. 21:52 7:17
272 Nicolas Friedley So ST. ABRAHAM'S 21:52 7:17
273 Elian Benitez So LUIS VALDEZ 21:53 7:18
274 Steve Ho So Monta Vista 21:53 7:18 9/14 31/44 11/16
275 Matthew Sheh So Monta Vista 21:55 7:18 10/14 32/44 8/13
276 Kyle Kinard So KIPP SAN JOSE 21:56 7:19
277 Francisco Matte So PALO ALTO 21:56 7:19
278 Josie Rodriguez So FREMONT 21:57 7:19
279 Julian Wolfe So ST. FRANCIS CCC 21:58 7:19
280 Ryan Isackson So WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:58 7:19
281 Gonzalo Constantino So ALISAL 21:58 7:19
282 Jose Antoni Mondrag So ALISAL 22:05 7:22
283 Andre Reynolds So PALO ALTO 22:07 7:22
284 Lucas Pan So PALO ALTO 22:08 7:23
285 Charlie Gainey So WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:10 7:23
286 Andres Cervantes So KING CITY 22:11 7:24
287 Luke Matthews So GONZALES 22:12 7:24
288 Mario Garcia So ALISAL 22:13 7:24
289 Nicholas Lundquist So RIORDAN 22:13 7:24
290 Tyler Poon So NUEVA SCHOOL 22:14 7:25
291 Alex Pham So KIPP SAN JOSE 22:15 7:25
292 Andy Han So LYNBROOK 22:15 7:25
293 Hunter Liu So VALLEY CHR. 22:16 7:25
294 Kevin Thai So SILVER CREEK 22:16 7:25
295 Sricharan Ananta So Monta Vista 22:16 7:25 11/14 34/44 5/10
296 Zach Brousseau So WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:17 7:26
297 Raymond Ruiz So EASTSIDE C.P. 22:17 7:26
298 Richard Broadbent So YERBA BUENA 22:18 7:26
299 Allen Li So Monta Vista 22:21 7:27 12/14 36/44 5/9
300 Curran Brownlee So ST. ABRAHAM'S 22:22 7:27
301 Julio Trinidad So SEASIDE 22:25 7:28
302 Isaac Cardenas So LIVE OAK 22:27 7:29
303 Jeffrey Nguyen So EVERGREEN VAL. 22:32 7:31
304 Steven Ames So GUNN 22:34 7:31
305 Eric Bostrom So FREMONT 22:36 7:32
306 Nikhil Sharma So HARKER 22:37 7:32
307 Yash Karandikar So Monta Vista 22:38 7:33 13/14 37/44 3/8
308 Wesley Liao So VALLEY CHR. 22:46 7:35
309 James Gayer So MILLS 22:47 7:36
310 Alex Rovner So Monta Vista 22:48 7:36 14/14 38/44 2/6
311 Billy Vo So YERBA BUENA 22:49 7:36
312 Alejandro Reyes So ALISAL 22:50 7:37
313 Ben Lee So NUEVA SCHOOL 22:54 7:38
314 Minh Nguyen So ANDREW HILL 22:59 7:40
315 Daniel Henderson So RIORDAN 23:01 7:40
316 Jared Regan So WHITNEY 23:02 7:41
317 Karl Headley So MILLS 23:03 7:41
318 Manuel Ortiz So ROBERTO CRUZ 23:04 7:41
319 Peter Casinias So WHITNEY 23:09 7:43
320 Andy Nguyen So YERBA BUENA 23:10 7:43
321 Ryan Lew So WHITNEY 23:11 7:44
322 Joshua Luna So EVERGREEN VAL. 23:16 7:45
323 Calvin George So SCOTTS VALLEY 23:17 7:46
324 Heriberto Rodriguez So N.M.C. 23:17 7:46
325 Grant Mcgee So VALLEY CHR. 23:18 7:46
326 Jett Graham So CARLMONT 23:25 7:48
327 Diego Abonce So WATSONVILLE 23:28 7:49
328 Grant Miner So HARKER 23:29 7:50
329 Ethan Mouloudj So PALO ALTO 23:30 7:50
330 Michael Protter So PALO ALTO 23:32 7:51
331 Fabrisio Naranjo So N.M.C. 23:33 7:51
332 Ricardo Martinez So N.M.C. 23:34 7:51
333 Alex Jory So SCOTTS VALLEY 23:35 7:52
334 Matthew Yee So ST. IGNATIUS 23:36 7:52
335 Shuaib Khan So CARLMONT 23:37 7:52
336 Varun Hegde So CARLMONT 23:43 7:54
337 Omar Alvarez So LATINO C.P. 23:46 7:55
338 Clay Adams So NUEVA SCHOOL 23:48 7:56
339 Tyler Yamori Little So CARLMONT 23:50 7:57
340 Daniel Ruiz So ALISAL 23:50 7:57
341 Evan Cheng So HARKER 23:52 7:57
342 Rishikesh Cheruvu So EVERGREEN VAL. 23:56 7:59
343 Nathaniel Ridola So LIVE OAK 24:00 8:00
344 Joab Rodriguez So ALISAL 24:05 8:02
345 Josmar Gonzalez So CEIBA 24:07 8:02
346 Markos Wong So MILLS 24:08 8:03
347 Adrian Ruiz So ALISAL 24:15 8:05
348 Kieran Phillips So HILLSDALE 24:16 8:05
349 Daniel Portillo So JAMES LICK 24:19 8:06
350 Brandon Garcia So ALISAL 24:23 8:08
351 Robert Walker So OAKWOOD 24:25 8:08
352 Nelson Gonzalez So FREMONT 24:31 8:10
353 Natanael Estrada So WATSONVILLE 24:35 8:12
354 Quinn Herzon So S.L.V. 24:45 8:15
355 Austin Swank Sr JAMES LICK 24:54 8:18
356 Benjamin Salden So N.M.C. 24:59 8:20
357 Bernie Mora So PAJARO VALLEY 25:02 8:21
358 Bruno Lozano So FRESNO 25:12 8:24
359 Tristan Fabiunke So S.L.V. 25:18 8:26
360 Jakob Linn So SCOTTS VALLEY 25:19 8:26
361 Tyler Segal So SCOTTS VALLEY 25:19 8:26
362 Andrew Arriola So MILLS 25:20 8:27
363 Alexander Geldmeyer So LOS ALTOS 25:24 8:28
364 Fernando Hernandez So MADERA SOUTH 25:25 8:28
365 Christian Ortiz So N.M.C. 25:33 8:31
366 David Zarate So ALISAL 25:35 8:32
367 Jaskaran Batth So KIPP SAN JOSE 25:39 8:33
368 Jossten Cruz So PAJARO VALLEY 25:43 8:34
369 Michael Young So PALO ALTO 25:49 8:36
370 Angel Bautista So GONZALES 25:52 8:37
371 Gabriel May So LOS ALTOS 25:56 8:39
372 Sergey Isayev So MILLS 25:57 8:39
373 Emilio Gonzalez-lu So SILVER CREEK 25:58 8:39
374 Justin Lee Fr FREMONT 25:59 8:40
375 Bradford Slade So HILLSDALE 26:03 8:41
376 Kevin Reimer So SCOTTS VALLEY 26:05 8:42
377 Christian Rodriguez So ALISAL 26:06 8:42
378 Sebastian Raya So GREENFIELD 26:15 8:45
379 Martin Ramos So GREENFIELD 26:17 8:46
380 Cole Sutherland So SCOTTS VALLEY 26:26 8:49
381 Aiden Jasper So BRANHAM 26:27 8:49
382 Sherwin Lai So BELLARMINE 26:27 8:49
383 Mario Torres So ROBERTO CRUZ 26:38 8:53
384 John La Grill So CARLMONT 27:06 9:02
385 Andrew Dang So GREENFIELD 28:05 9:22
386 William Talbot So PALO ALTO 28:24 9:28
387 Daniel Perez So GREENFIELD 28:34 9:31
388 Liam Fitzgerald So S.L.V. 30:51 10:17
389 Jason Escanilla So LATINO C.P. 31:14 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WILLOW GLEN
2-3-2-1-1
Gap: 2:01
86:32
17:18
5:46
91 Marco Dal Canto
So
16:04
5:21
2
Alex Asch
So
16:59
5:40
9
Julian Virrueta
So
17:41
5:54
23
James Pappadak
So
17:43
5:54
24
Devon Nuti
So
18:05
6:02
33
Nathanea Wright
So
18:52
6:17
60




2 LOS ALTOS
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:41
87:22
17:28
5:49
121 Adam Sage
So
16:05
5:22
3
Luke Sage
So
16:55
5:38
5
Daniel Ghasemfa
So
16:57
5:39
7
Abhishek Subandh
So
18:39
6:13
51
Justin Reed
So
18:46
6:15
55
Shay Adams
So
19:17
6:26
80
Brent Abe-titc
So
19:43
6:34
98
3 BELLARMINE
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:44
89:04
17:49
5:56
125 Patrick Mccarthy
So
17:23
5:48
12
Joell Macias
So
17:28
5:49
14
Holden Duflock
So
18:01
6:00
29
Weston Raynak
So
18:05
6:02
34
Matthew Nazari
So
18:07
6:02
36
James Cuff-alv
So
18:09
6:03
38
Isaiah Amanuel
So
18:14
6:05
39
4 WHITNEY
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:51
88:20
17:40
5:53
143 Ethan Dodge
So
16:02
5:21
1
Austin Vasquez
So
16:58
5:39
8
Josh Tajiri
So
17:55
5:58
28
Brenden Jacoby
So
18:32
6:11
45
Adam Beard
So
18:53
6:18
61
Aidan Redding
So
19:13
6:24
78
Brandon Valdez
So
19:42
6:34
97
5 SAN BENITO
14-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:53
92:27
18:29
6:10
258 Emiliano Quintero
So
17:44
5:55
25
Christia Chavez
So
17:46
5:55
26
Isaac Gutierre
So
17:47
5:56
27
Rudy Rodrigue
So
19:33
6:31
89
Erik Servin
So
19:37
6:32
91
Abraham Manzo Herna
So
20:00
6:40
108
Ethan Rossi
So
20:48
6:56
132
6 EVERGREEN VAL.
12-8-7-5-6
Gap: 2:37
93:06
18:37
6:12
281 Hrishi Kachhia
So
17:33
5:51
19
Ishaan Singh
So
17:40
5:53
22
Nishanth Manjunat
So
18:35
6:12
48
Rylan Suyeishi
So
19:08
6:23
76
Mayukh Das
So
20:10
6:43
116
Brian Pham
So
21:52
7:17
164
Jeffrey Nguyen
So
22:32
7:31
170
7 SARATOGA
18-18-18-11-7
Gap: 0:40
94:18
18:52
6:17
302 Kole Tippetts
So
18:20
6:07
40
Sahaj Rastogi
So
18:59
6:20
64
Tarun Krishnan
So
18:59
6:20
65
Alex Pan
So
19:00
6:20
66
Jonathan Zhao
So
19:00
6:20
67
Sean Chen
So
19:40
6:33
94
Shivam Verma
So
20:34
6:51
127
7 ALISAL
15-15-12-8-7
Gap: 1:44
94:13
18:51
6:17
302 Christop Castro
So
18:02
6:01
30
Jesus Delgadil
So
18:34
6:11
47
Anthony Aguilar
So
18:49
6:16
57
Luis Martinez
So
19:02
6:21
69
Ruben Ramirez
So
19:46
6:35
99
Maximos Lopez
So
20:09
6:43
115
Pablo Trujillo
So
20:17
6:46
120
9 PALO ALTO
21-17-17-12-9
Gap: 0:42
94:29
18:54
6:18
315 Ian Matheson
So
18:32
6:11
46
Matias Sama
So
18:36
6:12
49
Vincent Silva
So
19:03
6:21
70
Wolfe Pickett
So
19:04
6:21
71
Leo Marburg
So
19:14
6:25
79
Elijah Steiner
So
19:20
6:27
83
Roland Hu
So
20:37
6:52
128
10 CARLMONT
5-12-10-9-10
Gap: 2:52
94:04
18:49
6:16
320 Caleb Metzler
So
16:56
5:39
6
Jackson Young
So
18:51
6:17
59
Max Hariri Turner
So
18:54
6:18
63
Evangelo Vlahos
So
19:35
6:32
90
Niko Haller
So
19:48
6:36
102
Aidan Truel
So
20:00
6:40
109
Liam Hood
So
20:12
6:44
118
11 Monta Vista
6-4-5-7-11
Gap: 4:00
95:31
19:06
6:22
346 Kyle Tsujimot
So
17:18
5:46
10
Nitin Subraman
So
17:27
5:49
13
Jeff Flewelli
So
18:22
6:07
41
Tyler Liu
So
21:06
7:02
138
Conner Hsu
So
21:18
7:06
144
Max Goeltner
So
21:38
7:13
153
Kavish Ganapath
So
21:42
7:14
156
12 RIORDAN
9-16-16-13-12
Gap: 2:28
94:54
18:59
6:20
348 Ej Odocayen
So
17:28
5:49
15
Aiden Murtagh
So
19:05
6:22
73
Aj Torrente
So
19:05
6:22
74
Michael Gray
So
19:20
6:27
82
Devin Kaya
So
19:56
6:39
104
Randy Aberouet
So
19:59
6:40
107
Alex Ruivivar
Fr
20:33
6:51
126
13 ST. IGNATIUS
23-19-15-14-13
Gap: 1:04
95:35
19:07
6:22
349 Issac Lee
So
18:43
6:14
52
Alex Hall
So
18:44
6:15
53
Ronan Kramer
So
18:49
6:16
56
Robert Christia
So
19:32
6:31
88
George Holliste
So
19:47
6:36
100
Oliver Ortiz
So
19:48
6:36
101
Aidan Pidgeon
So
20:05
6:42
112
14 KING CITY
7-6-8-10-14
Gap: 3:50
95:30
19:06
6:22
365 Ricardo Diaz
So
17:20
5:47
11
Esteban Deniz
So
17:28
5:49
16
Julio Martinez
So
19:28
6:29
87
Luis Morales
So
20:04
6:41
111
Rogelio Trujillo
Fr
21:10
7:03
140
Felipe Cruz
So
21:50
7:17
161
Lyric Drinkwin
So
21:50
7:17
162
15 LOS GATOS
16-14-10-15-15
Gap: 3:00
96:39
19:20
6:27
387 Mason Manca
So
18:03
6:01
32
Giovani Evans
So
18:24
6:08
42
Adrian Enache
So
18:45
6:15
54
Vincent Foster
So
20:24
6:48
122
Jack Engel
So
21:03
7:01
137
Zach Malstrom
So
21:27
7:09
149




16 CRYSTAL SPRINGS
11-7-9-16-16
Gap: 3:40
96:42
19:20
6:27
397 Jake Symonds
So
17:30
5:50
18
Wilser Vasquez
So
17:36
5:52
20
Tommy Yoon
So
19:25
6:28
85
Diego Garcia
So
21:01
7:00
135
Christop Lin
So
21:10
7:03
139
Evan Cook
So
21:23
7:08
147
Alexande Hansmann
So
21:35
7:12
152
17 FREMONT
24-22-21-20-17
Gap: 1:21
97:22
19:28
6:29
436 Gabriel Escalera
So
18:50
6:17
58
Alex Workman
So
19:05
6:22
75
Kyle Du Val
So
19:19
6:26
81
Neel Bhargava
So
19:57
6:39
105
Zachary Oren
So
20:11
6:44
117
Dylan Gray
So
21:02
7:01
136
Christop Bostrom
So
21:13
7:04
142
18 GUNN
4-13-14-18-18
Gap: 5:06
98:01
19:36
6:32
454 Justin Chiao
So
16:35
5:32
4
Ryan Wang
So
18:54
6:18
62
Chris Liao
So
19:25
6:28
86
Craig Cheung
So
21:26
7:09
148
Alexande Wang
So
21:41
7:14
154
Shir Ben-zeez
So
21:44
7:15
157
Steven Ames
So
22:34
7:31
171
18 MADERA SOUTH
10-11-13-17-18
Gap: 7:56
101:07
20:13
6:44
454 Francisc Maciel
So
17:29
5:50
17
Kevin Mendoza
So
18:08
6:03
37
Luis Ortega
So
19:38
6:33
92
Daniel Torres
So
20:27
6:49
123
Fernando Hernande
So
25:25
8:28
185








20 MILLS
17-20-19-19-20
Gap: 4:41
99:27
19:53
6:38
475 Leo Schroede
So
18:06
6:02
35
Herq Gementer
So
19:12
6:24
77
Lucas Jang
So
19:41
6:34
95
Corey Nguyen
So
19:41
6:34
96
James Gayer
So
22:47
7:36
172
Karl Headley
So
23:03
7:41
174
Markos Wong
So
24:08
8:03
181
21 GREENFIELD
19-21-22-22-21
Gap: 2:36
99:43
19:57
6:39
504 Ricardo Ortiz
So
18:25
6:08
43
Gabriel Martinez
So
19:21
6:27
84
Damian Smith
So
20:03
6:41
110
Adrian Martinez
So
20:53
6:58
133
Marcos Trujillp
So
21:01
7:00
134
Andres Domingue
So
21:33
7:11
151
Sebastia Raya
So
26:15
8:45
188
22 SCOTTS VALLEY
13-10-19-21-22
Gap: 4:10
100:57
20:11
6:44
524 Mitchell Ross
So
17:38
5:53
21
Logan Ross
So
18:02
6:01
31
Ryan Beam
So
21:42
7:14
155
Taylor Dean
So
21:47
7:16
158
Ambrosio Torres
So
21:48
7:16
159
Calvin George
So
23:17
7:46
176
Alex Jory
So
23:35
7:52
180
23 SILVER CREEK
20-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:47
102:01
20:24
6:48
572 Brandon Wong
So
18:29
6:10
44
Kevin Aparicio
So
19:58
6:39
106
Allen Chau
So
20:32
6:51
125
Saketh Malaya
So
20:46
6:55
130
Kevin Thai
So
22:16
7:25
167
Emilio Gonzalez
So
25:58
8:39
187




24 WOODSIDE PRIORY
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:57
102:29
20:30
6:50
605 Jack Dempsey
So
19:01
6:20
68
Genaro Flores
So
19:51
6:37
103
Jason Draxler Sadle
So
20:12
6:44
119
Matthew Gutow
So
21:27
7:09
150
Ryan Isackson
So
21:58
7:19
165
Charlie Gainey
So
22:10
7:23
166
Zach Broussea
So
22:17
7:26
168
25 PIEDMONT HILLS
28-28-26-25-25
Gap: 1:42
103:32
20:42
6:54
647 Clement Leba
So
20:06
6:42
113
Alex Sen
So
20:08
6:43
114
Anthony Hoang
So
20:43
6:54
129
Matteo Sunseri
So
20:47
6:56
131
Tony Hong
So
21:48
7:16
160








26 YERBA BUENA
27-27-27-26-26
Gap: 2:40
104:53
20:59
7:00
670 David Quijada
So
19:38
6:33
93
Branson Dao
So
20:30
6:50
124
Moises Arenas
So
21:13
7:04
141
Juan Villasec
So
21:14
7:05
143
Richard Broadben
So
22:18
7:26
169
Billy Vo
So
22:49
7:36
173
Andy Nguyen
So
23:10
7:43
175
27 JAMES LICK
22-26-25-27-27
Gap: 5:41
107:28
21:30
7:10
686 Mark Orpia
So
18:38
6:13
50
Nien Tran
So
21:19
7:06
145
Kevin Bach
So
21:22
7:07
146
Hugo Marquez
So
21:50
7:17
163
Daniel Portillo
So
24:19
8:06
182
Austin Swank
Sr
24:54
8:18
183




28 N.M.C.
26-25-28-28-28
Gap: 4:30
109:45
21:57
7:19
727 Julian Madrigal
So
19:04
6:21
72
Jose Ortiz
So
20:17
6:46
121
Heribert Rodrigue
So
23:17
7:46
177
Fabrisio Naranjo
So
23:33
7:51
178
Ricardo Martinez
So
23:34
7:51
179
Benjamin Salden
So
24:59
8:20
184
Christia Ortiz
So
25:33
8:31
186
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
92:23
18:29
6:10
15 James Cuff-alv
So
18:09
6:03
1
Isaiah Amanuel
So
18:14
6:05
2
Tanay Menezes
So
18:21
6:07
3
Justin Cai
So
18:44
6:15
4
Zach Koverman
So
18:55
6:18
5
Lukas Snycersk
So
19:08
6:23
6
Sam Todd
So
19:10
6:23
7
2 ST. IGNATIUS
6-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:37
100:40
20:08
6:43
99 Oliver Ortiz
So
19:48
6:36
15
Aidan Pidgeon
So
20:05
6:42
18
Tyler Truong
So
20:11
6:44
20
Owen Veit
So
20:11
6:44
21
Johnny O'meara
So
20:25
6:48
25
Tim Mullins
So
20:56
6:59
33
Charlie Ashendor
So
20:59
7:00
35
2 LOS ALTOS
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
100:17
20:03
6:41
99 Shay Adams
So
19:17
6:26
9
Brent Abe-titc
So
19:43
6:34
13
Kyle Machnick
So
19:43
6:34
14
Alex Carlton
So
20:20
6:47
24
Aaron Bennett
So
21:14
7:05
39
Alexande Geldmeye
So
25:24
8:28
77
Gabriel May
So
25:56
8:39
78
4 CARLMONT
8-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:40
103:20
20:40
6:53
150 Aidan Truel
So
20:00
6:40
17
Liam Hood
So
20:12
6:44
22
Colin Suits
So
20:37
6:52
27
Daniel Kholoden
So
20:51
6:57
32
Aaron George
So
21:40
7:13
52
Jett Graham
So
23:25
7:48
71
Shuaib Khan
So
23:37
7:52
73
5 WHITNEY
2-2-4-7-5
Gap: 2:23
103:27
20:41
6:54
160 Aidan Redding
So
19:13
6:24
8
Brandon Valdez
So
19:42
6:34
12
Connor Hedman
So
21:27
7:09
45
Logun De La Mora
So
21:29
7:10
46
Sam Hernande
So
21:36
7:12
49
Jared Regan
So
23:02
7:41
68
Peter Casinias
So
23:09
7:43
69
6 ALISAL
9-8-6-5-6
Gap: 1:49
104:03
20:49
6:56
163 Maximos Lopez
So
20:09
6:43
19
Pablo Trujillo
So
20:17
6:46
23
Angel Nieto
So
20:49
6:56
30
Bryan Gomez
So
20:50
6:57
31
Gonzalo Constant
So
21:58
7:19
60
Jose Antoni Mondrag
So
22:05
7:22
61
Mario Garcia
So
22:13
7:24
64
7 SARATOGA
5-5-8-8-7
Gap: 1:46
104:30
20:54
6:58
166 Sean Chen
So
19:40
6:33
11
Shivam Verma
So
20:34
6:51
26
Victor Lee
So
21:25
7:08
42
Justin Wu
So
21:25
7:08
43
Anthony Jiang
So
21:26
7:09
44








8 PALO ALTO
4-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:36
103:59
20:48
6:56
167 Elijah Steiner
So
19:20
6:27
10
Roland Hu
So
20:37
6:52
28
Zachary Yuen
So
20:57
6:59
34
Thomas Ogawa
So
21:09
7:03
37
Francisc Matte
So
21:56
7:19
58
Andre Reynolds
So
22:07
7:22
62
Lucas Pan
So
22:08
7:23
63
9 SAN BENITO
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:35
105:05
21:01
7:00
174 Abraham Manzo Herna
So
20:00
6:40
16
Ethan Rossi
So
20:48
6:56
29
Nathanie Robles
So
21:18
7:06
40
Evan Duran
So
21:24
7:08
41
Nicholas Leon
So
21:35
7:12
48








10 FREMONT
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:55
107:40
21:32
7:11
239 Dylan Gray
So
21:02
7:01
36
Christop Bostrom
So
21:13
7:04
38
Ivan Munoz
So
21:39
7:13
51
Axel Perez
So
21:49
7:16
55
Josie Rodrigue
So
21:57
7:19
59
Eric Bostrom
So
22:36
7:32
67
Nelson Gonzalez
So
24:31
8:10
74
11 Monta Vista
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:17
108:53
21:47
7:16
270 Max Goeltner
So
21:38
7:13
50
Kavish Ganapath
So
21:42
7:14
53
Alex Richards
So
21:45
7:15
54
Steve Ho
So
21:53
7:18
56
Matthew Sheh
So
21:55
7:18
57
Srichara Ananta
So
22:16
7:25
65
Allen Li
So
22:21
7:27
66
12 SCOTTS VALLEY
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:48
123:35
24:43
8:14
372 Calvin George
So
23:17
7:46
70
Alex Jory
So
23:35
7:52
72
Jakob Linn
So
25:19
8:26
75
Tyler Segal
So
25:19
8:26
76
Kevin Reimer
So
26:05
8:42
79
Cole Sutherla
So
26:26
8:49
82




13 GREENFIELD
11-12-12-12-13
Gap: 7:01
130:44
26:09
8:43
375 Andres Domingue
So
21:33
7:11
47
Sebastia Raya
So
26:15
8:45
80
Martin Ramos
So
26:17
8:46
81
Andrew Dang
So
28:05
9:22
83
Daniel Perez
So
28:34
9:31
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Owen Mackenzie Jr LOS ALTOS 15:39 5:13
2 Henry Saul Jr PALO ALTO 15:50 5:17
3 Victor Ochoa Jr MADERA SOUTH 16:04 5:21
4 Chris Anderson Jr S.L.V. 16:04 5:21
5 Sam Lavorato Jr PALMA 16:05 5:22
6 Maximiliano Chavez Jr CUPERTINO 16:05 5:22
7 Justin Hsu Jr CARLMONT 16:10 5:23
8 Ross D'orfani Jr BELLARMINE 16:12 5:24
9 Owen Tanaka Jr CUPERTINO 16:20 5:27
10 Luca Bommarito Jr LOS GATOS 16:30 5:30
11 Rigo Garcia Jr GREENFIELD 16:30 5:30
12 Donald Taggart Jr PALO ALTO 16:38 5:33
13 Luke Hammers Jr BELLARMINE 16:47 5:36
14 Ted Fuell Jr BELLARMINE 16:47 5:36
15 Eric Jackson Jr CARLMONT 16:48 5:36
16 Aiden Duncanson Jr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 16:48 5:36
17 Kyle Dimick Jr CARLMONT 16:52 5:37
18 Sam Diab Jr BELLARMINE 16:53 5:38
19 Tomo Yoshino Jr LOS ALTOS 17:07 5:42
20 Caleb Dittmar Jr NUEVA SCHOOL 17:09 5:43
21 Noah Strause Jr ARAGON 17:10 5:43
22 John Tayeri Jr PALO ALTO 17:16 5:45
23 Mauricio Arias Jr GREENFIELD 17:17 5:46
24 Clifford Xu Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 17:20 5:47
25 Ben Woods Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:20 5:47
26 Peter Deck Jr BELLARMINE 17:22 5:47
27 William Perez-rios Jr MERCED 17:24 5:48
28 Elliot Ruiz Jr SAN BENITO 17:25 5:48
29 Fausto Medina Jr KING CITY 17:27 5:49
30 Andy Fang Jr Monta Vista 17:29 5:50 1/3 6/44 19/42 18:28
(0:59)
18:28
(0:59)
Well done! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 Peter Orgill Jr FRESNO 17:29 5:50
32 James Mcceachen Jr HALF MOON BAY 17:30 5:50
33 Joel Ramirez Jr ALISAL 17:30 5:50
34 Evan Yee Jr ST. IGNATIUS 17:31 5:50
35 Nick Moore Jr HALF MOON BAY 17:31 5:50
36 Cianan Conefrey-sh Jr BELLARMINE 17:33 5:51
37 Salvador Martinez Jr MADERA SOUTH 17:34 5:51
38 Thomas Karpishin Jr HILLSDALE 17:35 5:52
39 Aravind Meyyappan Jr Monta Vista 17:36 5:52 2/3 7/44 9/24 19:48
(2:12)
19:48
(2:12)
Well done! (LR, PR)
40 Josiah Sweet Jr APTOS 17:37 5:52
41 Shoh Mollenkamp Jr MILLS 17:38 5:53
42 Owen Stuart Jr SANTA CRUZ 17:38 5:53
43 Thomas Padilla Jr PALMA 17:39 5:53
44 Joseph Loredo Jr SAN BENITO 17:39 5:53
45 Gerald Maresh Jr SAN BENITO 17:40 5:53
46 Darren Mudge Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:47 5:56
47 Nico Tapia Jr SAN BENITO 17:47 5:56
48 Ross Macmillan Jr S.L.V. 17:48 5:56
49 Nathan Liu Jr BELLARMINE 17:48 5:56
50 Alejandro Duran Jr MADERA SOUTH 17:49 5:56
51 Rian Lawlor Jr LOS ALTOS 17:50 5:57
52 Edgar Williams Jr SANTA TERESA 17:52 5:57
53 Aaron Escobar Jr PALMA 17:53 5:58
54 Nikolas Gibson Jr LOS ALTOS 17:54 5:58
55 Jesus Alvarez Jr WATSONVILLE 17:55 5:58
56 Ethan Leahy Jr SANTA TERESA 18:02 6:01
57 Joshua Grzymala Jr WILLOW GLEN 18:03 6:01
58 Arshome Sahagun Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:03 6:01
59 David Berkowitz-skl Jr SARATOGA 18:03 6:01
60 Spencer Hotelhing Jr LOS GATOS 18:04 6:01
61 David Granados Jr MERCED 18:04 6:01
62 Evan O'reilly Jr ST. IGNATIUS 18:05 6:02
63 Andrew Chrissan Jr LOS GATOS 18:06 6:02
64 Brenden Cummins Jr LOS GATOS 18:06 6:02
65 Andrew Alonzo Jr ALISAL 18:07 6:02
66 Ulises Carbajal Jr ALISAL 18:07 6:02
67 Jiovanni Garcia Jr N.M.C. 18:08 6:03
68 Abelardo Pablo Jr MADERA SOUTH 18:08 6:03
69 Kurtis Adams Jr MADERA SOUTH 18:09 6:03
70 David Hernandez Jr FRESNO 18:10 6:03
71 Carlos Anye Nunez Jr EASTSIDE C.P. 18:10 6:03
72 Diego Raya Jr ALISAL 18:11 6:04
73 Angus Zuklie Jr NUEVA SCHOOL 18:17 6:06
74 Peter Ellison Jr CARMEL 18:17 6:06
75 Caleb Mok Jr SANTA TERESA 18:18 6:06
76 Christian Casarez Jr SAN BENITO 18:19 6:06
77 Noah Kuehn Jr GUNN 18:20 6:07
78 Alex Evans Jr PALO ALTO 18:21 6:07
79 Josh Eichbaum Jr MENLO 18:21 6:07
80 Miller Craycraft Jr BELLARMINE 18:21 6:07
81 Ryan Niu Jr Monta Vista 18:22 6:07 3/3 9/44 11/13 19:12
(0:50)
19:12
(0:50)
Well done! (LR, PR)
82 Christopher Carter Jr WESTMONT 18:23 6:08
83 Oscar Rubio Jr PALMA 18:25 6:08
84 Juan Bautista Jr GREENFIELD 18:25 6:08
85 Ky Hoang Jr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:28 6:09
86 Jacky Au-yeung Jr MILLS 18:29 6:10
87 Nate Moore Jr VALLEY CHR. 18:29 6:10
88 Benjamin Huang Jr PALO ALTO 18:30 6:10
89 Christopher Hom Jr BELLARMINE 18:31 6:10
90 Ben Murphy Jr WHITNEY 18:32 6:11
91 Nathan Koketsu Jr WILLOW GLEN 18:32 6:11
92 Loch Names Jr DOWNEY 18:33 6:11
93 Ethan Lin Jr RIORDAN 18:35 6:12
94 Nirav Adunuthula Jr SARATOGA 18:37 6:12
95 Aaron Jue-sans Jr HILLSDALE 18:37 6:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Andrews Fr LOS ALTOS 16:24 5:28
2 Christian Yarwood Fr BELLARMINE 16:55 5:38
3 William Luders Fr VALLEY CHR. 17:15 5:45
4 Blaine Reynolds Fr ARAGON 17:17 5:46
5 Noah Shinn Fr VALLEY CHR. 17:18 5:46
6 Robert Oryall Fr BRANHAM 17:20 5:47
7 Ajay Mallya Fr BELLARMINE 17:34 5:51
8 Clem Welsh Fr BELLARMINE 17:39 5:53
9 Aaron Segura Fr MADERA SOUTH 17:43 5:54
10 Collin Hepworth Fr LOS ALTOS 17:44 5:55
11 Alex Selwyn Fr PALO ALTO 17:57 5:59
12 Jett Felder Jr WESTMONT 18:08 6:03
13 Oliver Wang Fr LOS GATOS 18:11 6:04
14 Justin Peck Fr LOS GATOS 18:19 6:06
15 Alejandro Rosillo Fr ANZAR 18:21 6:07
16 Cory Nounnan Fr S.L.V. 18:23 6:08
17 Joel Mendoza Fr ALISAL 18:26 6:09
18 Elijah Schachter Fr GUNN 18:26 6:09
19 Maxwell Chien Fr LYNBROOK 18:26 6:09
20 Mateo Xia Fr GUNN 18:27 6:09
21 Mike Ramsay Fr LOS GATOS 18:27 6:09
22 Benjamin Kaestner Fr VALLEY CHR. 18:30 6:10
23 Angelo Reis Fr S.L.V. 18:31 6:10
24 Evan Quon Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:34 6:11
25 Angel Cobian Fr MADERA SOUTH 18:35 6:12
26 Jose Luis Dejesus Fr GREENFIELD 18:37 6:12
27 Silas Erickson Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:41 6:14
28 Andrew Richardson Fr Monta Vista 18:42 6:14 1/11 12/44 18/63
29 Arthur Torres Fr MADERA SOUTH 18:42 6:14
30 Gavin Gasparotti Fr SOQUEL 18:43 6:14
31 Rohun Agrawal Fr Monta Vista 18:44 6:15 2/11 13/44 8/58
32 Kelly Hubbard Fr WILLOW GLEN 18:44 6:15
33 Justin Lomeli Fr MONTE VISTA CHR 18:45 6:15
34 Malachai Amore Fr WHITNEY 18:45 6:15
35 Logan Unger Fr WILLOW GLEN 18:46 6:15
36 Tai Nguyen Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:47 6:16
37 Barrett Wong Fr LOS ALTOS 18:48 6:16
38 Tyler Nguyen Fr BELLARMINE 18:51 6:17
39 Dylan Papenfuss Fr BELLARMINE 18:51 6:17
40 Josue Martinez Vega Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 18:52 6:17
41 Aidan Tomasini Fr APTOS 18:53 6:18
42 Oscar Arzola Fr SILVER CREEK 18:54 6:18
43 Jack Boennighausen Fr BELLARMINE 18:55 6:18
44 Tobias Worledge Fr LELAND 18:57 6:19
45 Ronan Byrne Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:57 6:19
46 Alexis Perez Fr N.M.C. 18:58 6:19
47 Alex Chen Fr LELAND 19:01 6:20
48 Bailey Montoya Fr MADERA SOUTH 19:02 6:21
49 Byron Chadwick Fr WHITNEY 19:03 6:21
50 Eil Ainsworth Fr SOQUEL 19:03 6:21
51 Aditya Singhvi Fr HARKER 19:04 6:21
52 Cristian Becerra Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 19:06 6:22
53 Edwing Cruz Fr PALMA 19:08 6:23
54 Matt Shugarte Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:10 6:23
55 Luke Veit Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:10 6:23
56 Zachary Sims Fr SAN BENITO 19:11 6:24
57 Kento Husted Fr CARMEL 19:11 6:24
58 Zac Lara Fr SEASIDE 19:12 6:24
59 Chase Hardy Sr WESTMONT 19:13 6:24
60 Ryan Martin Fr BELLARMINE 19:13 6:24
61 Casey Crouch Fr S.L.V. 19:14 6:25
62 Jason Yip Fr Monta Vista 19:15 6:25 3/11 14/44 8/50
63 Sebastien Drege Fr LOS GATOS 19:16 6:25
64 Jacob Dyer Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:16 6:25
65 Jason Finta Fr WHITNEY 19:16 6:25
66 Domingo Martinez Fr WATSONVILLE 19:17 6:26
67 Isaiah Rabago Fr SAN BENITO 19:19 6:26
68 Seiji Matsuda Fr BELLARMINE 19:19 6:26
69 Ryan Deangelis Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:21 6:27
70 Siddhant Patel Fr Monta Vista 19:22 6:27 4/11 15/44 4/38
71 Jadan Wenceslao Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:23 6:28
72 Caleb Jara Fr CARMEL 19:23 6:28
73 Jimmy Doan Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 19:24 6:28
74 Anton Borges Fr SAN BENITO 19:24 6:28
75 Tyler Hawkins Fr WHITNEY 19:28 6:29
76 Elijah Alexander Fr ADRIAN WILCOX 19:29 6:30
77 Aidan Ransford Fr WHITNEY 19:30 6:30
78 Leo Daniels Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 6:30
79 Evan Lai Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:33 6:31
80 Andrew Nguyen Fr BRANHAM 19:34 6:31
81 Brandon Chang Fr SILVER CREEK 19:35 6:32
82 Thomas Baldonado Fr ADRIAN WILCOX 19:36 6:32
83 Matthew Giraudo Fr BELLARMINE 19:36 6:32
84 Kanny Jones Fr HALF MOON BAY 19:37 6:32
85 Niles Tilenius Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:37 6:32
86 Lukas Berg Mills Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:39 6:33
87 Patrick Goodrich Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:40 6:33
88 Brian Dang Fr WESTMONT 19:42 6:34
89 Alex Hitzeman Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:45 6:35
90 Josh Riley Fr KING CITY 19:50 6:37
91 Benjamin Norton Fr PALO ALTO 19:51 6:37
92 Kevin Zheng Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 19:51 6:37
93 Nicholas Jarymowicz Fr BELLARMINE 19:52 6:37
94 Dylan Quach Fr SILVER CREEK 19:53 6:38
95 William Balentine Fr PALO ALTO 19:53 6:38
96 German Villavicenci Fr MADERA SOUTH 19:53 6:38
97 Joseph Sarmenta Fr BELLARMINE 19:54 6:38
98 Trent Algea Fr BRANHAM 19:54 6:38
99 Jain Jung Fr LYNBROOK 19:55 6:38
100 Matthew Cedano Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 19:56 6:39
101 Marek Pinto Fr SANTA TERESA 19:56 6:39
102 Thomas Mcgall Fr PALO ALTO 19:57 6:39
103 Ilan Listgarten Fr MENLO 19:59 6:40
104 Josh Oh Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:00 6:40
105 Francisco Vasquez Fr MADERA SOUTH 20:01 6:40
106 Ethan Stone Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:03 6:41
107 Amaneya Damene Fr WILLOW GLEN 20:04 6:41
108 Kavan Balakrishna Fr FREMONT 20:05 6:42
109 Ricky Thompson So WESTMONT 20:06 6:42
110 Bryant Sid Fr PALO ALTO 20:07 6:42
111 Elijah Samudio Fr N.M.C. 20:08 6:43
112 Mathias Sauzay Fr SARATOGA 20:09 6:43
113 Josue Murillo Gonza Fr SAN BENITO 20:10 6:43
114 Liam Nagesh Fr PALO ALTO 20:11 6:44
115 Connor Chan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:12 6:44
116 Noah Holbrook Fr PALO ALTO 20:15 6:45
117 Matthew Wang Fr LYNBROOK 20:15 6:45
118 Jayson Dasilva Fr PALMA 20:17 6:46
119 Jack Doyle Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:18 6:46
120 Juan Vazquez Fr SEASIDE 20:18 6:46
121 Jose Juarez Hernand Fr ALISAL 20:20 6:47
122 Jonathan Cortez Fr JAMES LICK 20:22 6:47
123 Mathew Willer Fr PALO ALTO 20:23 6:48
124 Jeremiah Tam Fr MILLS 20:23 6:48
125 Maxwell Bjork Fr SANTA CRUZ 20:24 6:48
126 Carson Miller Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:25 6:48
127 Alejandro Robles Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:26 6:49
128 William Thomas Fr PALO ALTO 20:26 6:49
129 Brandon George Fr ST. FRANCIS CCC 20:27 6:49
130 Vinicius Melone Fr N.M.C. 20:27 6:49
131 Gustavo Martinez Fr ALISAL 20:28 6:49
132 Harrison Nash Fr HALF MOON BAY 20:28 6:49
133 Niels Holst Fr LOS ALTOS 20:28 6:49
134 Tj Herzberg Fr SOQUEL 20:29 6:50
135 David Burch Fr GUNN 20:31 6:50
136 Zachary Bearg Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:33 6:51
137 Jose Angulo Fr EASTSIDE C.P. 20:34 6:51
138 Benjamin Mcshea Fr PALO ALTO 20:36 6:52
139 Bryan Enriquez Fr LATINO C.P. 20:37 6:52
140 Ethan Nguyen Fr PALO ALTO 20:38 6:53
141 Zack Schultz Fr BELLARMINE 20:39 6:53
142 Jett Ng Fr PALO ALTO 20:41 6:54
143 Timothy Nguy Fr CARLMONT 20:41 6:54
144 Griffin Kramer Fr CARLMONT 20:42 6:54
145 Paulino Herrera Fr MADERA SOUTH 20:42 6:54
146 Daniel Pantoja Fr GREENFIELD 20:43 6:54
147 Matthew Lum Fr BELLARMINE 20:43 6:54
148 Ryan Kang Fr LELAND 20:43 6:54
149 Cole Gilbert Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:43 6:54
150 David Snyder Fr PALO ALTO 20:47 6:56
151 Xavier Mcwilliams Fr BELLARMINE 20:48 6:56
152 Christopher Lo Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:53 6:58
153 Christian Montoya Fr APTOS 20:53 6:58
154 Luke Sandberg Fr LIVE OAK 20:54 6:58
155 Alec Lacerte Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:54 6:58
156 Gabriel Mendez Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 20:55 6:58
157 Jimmy Hanson Fr BELLARMINE 20:57 6:59
158 Elvis Gomez Fr BELLARMINE 20:58 6:59
159 Nathan Paoletti Fr HILLSDALE 20:59 7:00
160 Mack Richards Fr SAN BENITO 20:59 7:00
161 Kenai Dindia Fr S.L.V. 20:59 7:00
162 Sam Bobick Fr FREMONT 21:00 7:00
163 Jacob Marquez Fr WILLOW GLEN 21:01 7:00
164 Kyle Lin Fr CUPERTINO 21:02 7:01
165 Joel Espinoza Fr MILLS 21:03 7:01
166 Rein Vaska Fr PALO ALTO 21:04 7:01
167 Shardul Dhongade Fr CUPERTINO 21:06 7:02
168 Neel Fulton Fr PALO ALTO 21:06 7:02
169 Brandon Coulter So ST. FRANCIS CCC 21:07 7:02
170 Egan Lai Fr MENLO 21:08 7:03
171 Gerald Sarkes Fr SANTA TERESA 21:08 7:03
172 Rhys Collins Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:09 7:03
173 Diego Diaz Fr PROSPECT 21:10 7:03
174 Nicolas Bours Fr MILLS 21:10 7:03
175 Edgar Ramos Fr FREMONT 21:11 7:04
176 Brian Xu Fr Monta Vista 21:12 7:04 5/11 24/44 10/34
177 Ryan Valenzuela Fr ANN SOBRATO 21:13 7:04
178 Cooper Bowen Fr LOS GATOS 21:13 7:04
179 Marlon Guerra Fr EASTSIDE C.P. 21:15 7:05
180 Omar Flores Fr LATINO C.P. 21:15 7:05
181 Trent Donaldson Fr LELAND 21:15 7:05
182 Brenden Reed Fr FRESNO 21:18 7:06
183 James Talbot Fr GUNN 21:20 7:07
184 Michael Marsavin Fr LELAND 21:21 7:07
185 Javier Dominguez Fr GREENFIELD 21:22 7:07
186 Guarav Tyagi Fr PALO ALTO 21:22 7:07
187 Micah Rudin Fr LYNBROOK 21:24 7:08
188 Kevin Falkenroth Fr SOQUEL 21:24 7:08
189 David Zis Fr BELLARMINE 21:26 7:09
190 Daniel Vaca Fr BELLARMINE 21:26 7:09
191 Zacharia Mitani Fr LOS ALTOS 21:28 7:09
192 Jose Ramirez Fr SEASIDE 21:31 7:10
193 Matthew Ring Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:33 7:11
194 John Mcnelis Fr Monta Vista 21:33 7:11 6/11 27/44 6/30
195 Dylan Guin Fr S.L.V. 21:35 7:12
196 Jose Luis Lezama Fr N.M.C. 21:37 7:12
197 Brian Kim Fr LELAND 21:37 7:12
198 Ryan Vakhshoori Fr LELAND 21:37 7:12
199 Ian Bjork Fr SOQUEL 21:38 7:13
200 Tobias Schieber Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:38 7:13
201 Akshur Ananth Fr LOS ALTOS 21:39 7:13
202 Ozzy Garcia Fr GONZALES 21:40 7:13
203 Ricky Wang Fr LYNBROOK 21:41 7:14
204 Christopher Guzman Fr GREENFIELD 21:42 7:14
205 Kian Scola Jr LOS GATOS 21:43 7:14
206 Damian Gomez Fr ANZAR 21:43 7:14
207 Kai Oda Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 21:44 7:15
208 Gabriel Ibarra Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 21:44 7:15
209 Matthew Rutter Fr CARLMONT 21:46 7:15
210 Connor Ghione Fr LIVE OAK 21:47 7:16
211 Chris Bond Fr S.L.V. 21:48 7:16
212 Alex Valdes Fr BELLARMINE 21:49 7:16
213 Aaron Ma Fr CARLMONT 21:49 7:16
214 Jose Mendez Fr LATINO C.P. 21:49 7:16
215 Kyle Wakerley Fr CARLMONT 21:50 7:17
216 John Lynch Fr HARKER 21:50 7:17
217 Jensen Koberlein Fr BELLARMINE 21:51 7:17
218 Christopher Ruiz Fr WATSONVILLE 21:53 7:18
219 Brett Millar Fr APTOS 21:53 7:18
220 Edgar Bautista Fr ALISAL 21:53 7:18
221 Om Goswami Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 21:54 7:18
222 Gabriel Arreola Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 21:55 7:18
223 Jimmie Trejo Fr SANTA TERESA 21:56 7:19
224 Devon Lee Fr GUNN 21:58 7:19
225 Rigo Vasquez Fr GREENFIELD 21:59 7:20
226 Pranav Reddy Fr Monta Vista 22:00 7:20 7/11 33/44 7/27
227 Devin Ellis Fr PROSPECT 22:00 7:20
229 Pablo Pinilla Fr CARLMONT 22:01 7:20
230 Suvir Grover Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 22:01 7:20
231 Rahan Achintya Fr LYNBROOK 22:02 7:21
232 Remi Reinking Fr LOS ALTOS 22:03 7:21
233 Alexander Chen Fr LYNBROOK 22:08 7:23
234 Joseph Liu Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:10 7:23
235 Angelo Virata Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:12 7:24
236 Max Payne Fr N.M.C. 22:14 7:25
237 Zane Koverman Fr BELLARMINE 22:14 7:25
238 Andrew Zendejas Fr PALMA 22:15 7:25
239 Everardo Garcia Fr ALISAL 22:15 7:25
240 Kaishuu Shinozaki-c Fr BELLARMINE 22:16 7:25
241 Sunny Li Fr MILLS 22:16 7:25
242 Demetrius Humphries Fr GONZALES 22:17 7:26
243 Will El Fishawy Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:17 7:26
244 Angel Monroy Fr KING CITY 22:17 7:26
245 Antonio Rodriguez Fr GUNN 22:18 7:26
246 Santiago Vargas FRESNO 22:20 7:27
247 Seth Deboer Fr WHITNEY 22:20 7:27
248 Matthew Lopez Fr PALMA 22:21 7:27
249 Jackson Bloom Fr SAN BENITO 22:21 7:27
250 Andrew Pham Fr PALO ALTO 22:23 7:28
251 Allen Ye Fr LYNBROOK 22:24 7:28
252 Jose Rocha Fr PAJARO VALLEY 22:25 7:28
253 Rahul Prasad Fr SILVER CREEK 22:25 7:28
254 Charlie Bennett Fr SOQUEL 22:26 7:29
255 Axel Della Porta Fr PALO ALTO 22:26 7:29
256 Joshua Padilla Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:27 7:29
257 Clark Erickson Fr PALO ALTO 22:27 7:29
258 Mateo Barreiro Jr LOS GATOS 22:28 7:29
259 Tyler Leong Fr LIVE OAK 22:28 7:29
260 Justin Rosen Fr LOS ALTOS 22:32 7:31
261 Luis Gutierrez Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 22:33 7:31
262 Brandon Wong Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 22:35 7:32
263 Alan Casorla Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 22:36 7:32
264 Bernabe Munoz Fr N.M.C. 22:36 7:32
265 Lucas Daney Fr PROSPECT 22:36 7:32
266 Maximo Puga Fr N.M.C. 22:38 7:33
267 Jose Barron Fr ALISAL 22:38 7:33
268 Lucas Lafayette Fr HILLSDALE 22:39 7:33
269 Adrian Chaidez Fr LATINO C.P. 22:39 7:33
270 Simon Herrmann Fr HALF MOON BAY 22:40 7:33
271 Erik Heuchert Fr FREMONT 22:44 7:35
272 Jaden Kim Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:45 7:35
273 Carlos Alvarez Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 22:45 7:35
274 Noel Lustre Fr ALISAL 22:47 7:36
275 Santiago Dent Fr N.M.C. 22:47 7:36
276 Raj Sheth Fr SILVER CREEK 22:47 7:36
277 Luke Mcmahan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:48 7:36
278 Lucas Barrett Fr PALO ALTO 22:49 7:36
279 Benjamin Papp Fr PALO ALTO 22:50 7:37
280 Juan Pablo Acala fr Fr SAN BENITO 22:51 7:37
281 Shane Ross Fr SOQUEL 22:52 7:37
282 Joshua Masuda Fr ST. IGNATIUS 22:53 7:38
283 Henry Stanger Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:54 7:38
284 Lucas Heuchert Fr FREMONT 22:54 7:38
285 Isaac Ward Fr SAN BENITO 22:55 7:38
286 Luis Padilla Fr LATINO C.P. 22:56 7:39
287 Benjamin Koss Fr PALO ALTO 22:56 7:39
288 German Gomez Fr SEASIDE 22:57 7:39
289 Anthony Fong Fr LELAND 23:01 7:40
290 Mathew Vang Fr FRESNO 23:04 7:41
291 Rex Butler Fr PALMA 23:06 7:42
292 Felipe Gudino Fr PALMA 23:06 7:42
293 Kevin Wang NUEVA SCHOOL 23:07 7:42
294 Moises Hernandez Fr SEASIDE 23:08 7:43
295 Isaiah Sanidad Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:09 7:43
296 Angel Elias Resendi Fr CARMEL 23:10 7:43
297 Aiden Palmquist Fr ST. FRANCIS CCC 23:10 7:43
298 Christian Ryan-trej Fr CARMEL 23:11 7:44
299 Damian Valdes Fr N.M.C. 23:12 7:44
300 Zack Sloan Fr BELLARMINE 23:12 7:44
301 Martin Almaraz Fr GONZALES 23:13 7:44
302 Martin Zhong Fr CARLMONT 23:16 7:45
303 Chris Padilla Fr LATINO C.P. 23:17 7:46
304 Christian Olmos Fr FRESNO 23:17 7:46
305 Elijah Hernandez Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 23:20 7:47
306 Thien Le Fr YERBA BUENA 23:20 7:47
307 Noah Brown Fr S.L.V. 23:22 7:47
308 Charlie Fallon Fr CARMEL 23:25 7:48
309 Miguel Martinez Fr N.M.C. 23:26 7:49
310 Omar Fimbres Fr JAMES LICK 23:27 7:49
311 Bryce Lyford Fr CARLMONT 23:27 7:49
312 Aiden Bohle Fr FRESNO 23:29 7:50
313 Ryan Nayebi Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:30 7:50
314 Nicholas Long Fr SEASIDE 23:33 7:51
315 Max Sommerhauser Fr WHITNEY 23:34 7:51
316 Omar Zarate Fr FRESNO 23:34 7:51
317 Mateo Arreola Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:34 7:51
318 Porter English Fr LOS GATOS 23:35 7:52
319 Hayden Erkenbrecher Fr WHITNEY 23:37 7:52
320 Andy Vo Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 23:38 7:53
321 Leroy Alec Fr FRESNO 23:39 7:53
322 Mitchell Flint Fr Monta Vista 23:39 7:53 8/11 40/44 15/23
323 Isaias Garcia Fr GREENFIELD 23:40 7:53
324 Christopher Buck Fr WHITNEY 23:42 7:54
325 William Duncan Fr HILLSDALE 23:44 7:55
326 Quinn Armentrout Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 23:44 7:55
327 Daniel Le Fr KIPP SAN JOSE 23:45 7:55
328 Bryan Eickmann Fr WHITNEY 23:46 7:55
329 Avi Gerber Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:47 7:56
330 Phu Truong Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:47 7:56
331 Nevin Manimaran Fr PALMA 23:48 7:56
332 Alex Truong Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:50 7:57
333 Clayton Frandeen Fr SOQUEL 23:51 7:57
334 Joseph Li Fr Monta Vista 23:51 7:57 9/11 41/44 9/17
335 Daniel Li Fr Monta Vista 23:51 7:57 10/11 42/44 8/12 Well done! (SBP)
336 Justin Franklin Fr FREMONT 23:52 7:57
337 Luca Chen Fr LOS ALTOS 23:53 7:58
338 Alfonso Gutierrez Fr ALISAL 23:53 7:58
339 Brandon Le Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:56 7:59
340 Arturo Cesareo Fr ALISAL 23:56 7:59
341 Logan Noll Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 23:58 7:59
342 Aidan Cummins Fr LOS GATOS 24:02 8:01
343 Santino Rocchio Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:06 8:02
344 Edgar Ryan Silva Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:08 8:03
345 Aaron Lipp Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:08 8:03
346 Sam Rosen Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:09 8:03
347 Yorlan Arteaga Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 24:11 8:04
348 Max Clark Fr ANZAR 24:15 8:05
349 Rohan Vanheusden Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 24:16 8:05
350 Alex Becerra Fr MONTE VISTA CHR 24:16 8:05
351 Cade Whitcomb Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 24:18 8:06
352 Spencer Bowman Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 24:19 8:06
353 Ethan Schoberl Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 24:24 8:08
354 Peter Moore Fr N.M.C. 24:24 8:08
355 Zach Uriarte Fr LYNBROOK 24:25 8:08
356 Rowan Garzee Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:25 8:08
357 Jason Dionida Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:25 8:08
358 Ashwyn Yeo Fr LOS ALTOS 24:26 8:09
359 Prince Walker Fr EASTSIDE C.P. 24:27 8:09
360 Samuel Correa Fr GREENFIELD 24:29 8:10
361 Aryan Shelke Fr Monta Vista 24:30 8:10 11/11 44/44 7/10
362 Kenny Le Fr YERBA BUENA 24:32 8:11
363 Christopher Cho Fr LYNBROOK 24:33 8:11
364 Andrew Yang Fr MILLS 24:34 8:11
365 Thomas Lilygren Fr LOS ALTOS 24:36 8:12
366 Gabriel Gicale Fr LOS ALTOS 24:38 8:13
367 Kai Horkan Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS 24:42 8:14
368 Bobby Youstra Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:44 8:15
369 Nicholas Darling Fr SANTA CRUZ 24:44 8:15
370 Dylan De Valk Fr WHITNEY 24:48 8:16
371 Noah Gazulla Fr ST. IGNATIUS 24:50 8:17
372 Colton Canciamille Fr N.M.C. 24:51 8:17
373 Gino Grier Fr PALMA 24:52 8:17
374 Ryan Fung Fr MILLS 24:53 8:18
375 Sam Mcneely Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 24:56 8:19
376 Lisandro Cedillo Fr MADERA SOUTH 25:04 8:21
377 Adrian Sanchez Fr FRESNO 25:07 8:22
378 Peter Chong Fr LELAND 25:08 8:23
379 Nicholas Perez Fr SAN BENITO 25:28 8:29
380 Enron Nguyen Fr YERBA BUENA 25:28 8:29
381 Erik Rayos Fr SAN BENITO 25:31 8:30
382 Michael Eng Fr HARKER 25:31 8:30
383 Jordan King Fr S.L.V. 25:33 8:31
384 Julian Garcia Fr PALMA 25:34 8:31
385 Wesley Shen Fr LELAND 25:36 8:32
386 Andres Miguel Fr SEASIDE 25:37 8:32
387 Ryan Sutherland Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 25:46 8:35
388 Jacob Cortez Fr N.M.C. 25:47 8:36
389 Karston Runge Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:48 8:36
390 Joshua Barberena Me Fr MILLS 26:02 8:41
391 Adrian Ayala Fr N.M.C. 26:12 8:44
392 Angelo Bingham-blan Fr PALO ALTO 26:12 8:44
393 Stefan Sheng Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 26:43 8:54
394 Hector Gonzalez Fr N.M.C. 26:45 8:55
395 Kyle Taschek Fr ST. IGNATIUS 26:45 8:55
396 Gaberiel Munoz Fr N.M.C. 27:04 9:01
397 Yahir Guerrero Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 27:31 9:10
398 Pablo Bautista Fr N.M.C. 27:33 9:11
399 Adriel Garcia Fr ST. IGNATIUS 27:34 9:11
400 Vivek Chudasama Fr LOS ALTOS 27:39 9:13
401 Ethan Sam Fr ST. IGNATIUS 29:01 9:40
402 Julian Rios Fr ANDREW HILL 29:48 9:56
403 Richard Doan Fr YERBA BUENA 29:58 9:59
404 Ryan Coronel Fr ST. IGNATIUS 30:02 10:01
405 Cesar Bustos Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 30:23 10:08
406 Hallier Corres-flor Fr SEASIDE 30:36 10:12
407 Bayan Shimizu Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 30:58 10:19
408 Edward Schmidt Fr SAN BENITO 31:30 10:30
409 Gregory Maresh Fr SAN BENITO 32:22 10:47
410 Noah Pineda Fr HILLSDALE 37:00 12:20
411 Andrew Ramos Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 38:06 12:42
412 Michael Santos Fr ST. IGNATIUS 39:00 13:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
89:50
17:58
5:59
66 Christia Yarwood
Fr
16:55
5:38
2
Ajay Mallya
Fr
17:34
5:51
3
Clem Welsh
Fr
17:39
5:53
4
Tyler Nguyen
Fr
18:51
6:17
28
Dylan Papenfus
Fr
18:51
6:17
29
Jack Boennigh
Fr
18:55
6:18
32
Ryan Martin
Fr
19:13
6:24
47
2 MADERA SOUTH
3-4-4-2-2
Gap: 2:10
93:55
18:47
6:16
155 Aaron Segura
Fr
17:43
5:54
5
Angel Cobian
Fr
18:35
6:12
18
Arthur Torres
Fr
18:42
6:14
22
Bailey Montoya
Fr
19:02
6:21
37
German Villavic
Fr
19:53
6:38
73
Francisc Vasquez
Fr
20:01
6:40
78
Paulino Herrera
Fr
20:42
6:54
104
3 LOS GATOS
5-3-2-2-3
Gap: 3:02
95:26
19:05
6:22
201 Oliver Wang
Fr
18:11
6:04
8
Justin Peck
Fr
18:19
6:06
9
Mike Ramsay
Fr
18:27
6:09
15
Sebastie Drege
Fr
19:16
6:25
50
Cooper Bowen
Fr
21:13
7:04
119
Kian Scola
Jr
21:43
7:14
140
Mateo Barreiro
Jr
22:28
7:29
171
4 WHITNEY
15-10-8-7-4
Gap: 0:45
96:02
19:12
6:24
236 Malachai Amore
Fr
18:45
6:15
25
Byron Chadwick
Fr
19:03
6:21
38
Jason Finta
Fr
19:16
6:25
52
Tyler Hawkins
Fr
19:28
6:29
60
Aidan Ransford
Fr
19:30
6:30
61
Seth Deboer
Fr
22:20
7:27
166
Max Sommerha
Fr
23:34
7:51
202
5 ST. IGNATIUS
10-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:38
96:37
19:19
6:26
249 Evan Quon
Fr
18:34
6:11
17
Matt Shugarte
Fr
19:10
6:23
42
Luke Veit
Fr
19:10
6:23
43
Leo Daniels
Fr
19:31
6:30
62
Connor Chan
Fr
20:12
6:44
85
Jack Doyle
Fr
20:18
6:46
89
Zachary Bearg
Fr
20:33
6:51
100
6 LOS ALTOS
1-2-3-4-6
Gap: 5:04
94:52
18:58
6:19
259 Kevin Andrews
Fr
16:24
5:28
1
Collin Hepworth
Fr
17:44
5:55
6
Barrett Wong
Fr
18:48
6:16
27
Niels Holst
Fr
20:28
6:49
97
Zacharia Mitani
Fr
21:28
7:09
128
Akshur Ananth
Fr
21:39
7:13
137
Remi Reinking
Fr
22:03
7:21
155
7 Monta Vista
13-7-6-5-7
Gap: 2:30
97:15
19:27
6:29
267 Andrew Richards
Fr
18:42
6:14
21
Rohun Agrawal
Fr
18:44
6:15
24
Jason Yip
Fr
19:15
6:25
49
Siddhant Patel
Fr
19:22
6:27
55
Brian Xu
Fr
21:12
7:04
118
John Mcnelis
Fr
21:33
7:11
131
Pranav Reddy
Fr
22:00
7:20
152
8 MOUNTAIN VIEW
16-14-10-9-8
Gap: 1:16
97:00
19:24
6:28
273 Tai Nguyen
Fr
18:47
6:16
26
Jacob Dyer
Fr
19:16
6:25
51
Ryan Deangeli
Fr
19:21
6:27
54
Evan Lai
Fr
19:33
6:31
63
Ethan Stone
Fr
20:03
6:41
79
Avi Gerber
Fr
23:47
7:56
207
Karston Runge
Fr
25:48
8:36
221
9 PALO ALTO
4-13-11-11-9
Gap: 2:10
97:45
19:33
6:31
305 Alex Selwyn
Fr
17:57
5:59
7
Benjamin Norton
Fr
19:51
6:37
69
William Balentin
Fr
19:53
6:38
72
Thomas Mcgall
Fr
19:57
6:39
76
Bryant Sid
Fr
20:07
6:42
81
Liam Nagesh
Fr
20:11
6:44
84
Noah Holbrook
Fr
20:15
6:45
86
10 S.L.V.
6-5-5-8-10
Gap: 3:12
98:42
19:44
6:35
318 Cory Nounnan
Fr
18:23
6:08
10
Angelo Reis
Fr
18:31
6:10
16
Casey Crouch
Fr
19:14
6:25
48
Kenai Dindia
Fr
20:59
7:00
112
Dylan Guin
Fr
21:35
7:12
132
Chris Bond
Fr
21:48
7:16
144
Noah Brown
Fr
23:22
7:47
198
11 SAN BENITO
23-19-13-12-11
Gap: 1:48
99:03
19:49
6:36
350 Zachary Sims
Fr
19:11
6:24
44
Isaiah Rabago
Fr
19:19
6:26
53
Anton Borges
Fr
19:24
6:28
59
Josue Murillo Gonza
Fr
20:10
6:43
83
Mack Richards
Fr
20:59
7:00
111
Jackson Bloom
Fr
22:21
7:27
168
Juan Pablo Acala fr
Fr
22:51
7:37
182
12 WOODSIDE PRIORY
20-17-16-14-12
Gap: 1:46
99:28
19:54
6:38
367 Ronan Byrne
Fr
18:57
6:19
34
Jadan Wencesla
Fr
19:23
6:28
56
Josh Oh
Fr
20:00
6:40
77
Carson Miller
Fr
20:25
6:48
93
Cole Gilbert
Fr
20:43
6:54
107
Matthew Ring
Fr
21:33
7:11
130
Will El Fishawy
Fr
22:17
7:26
163
13 GUNN
8-5-9-13-13
Gap: 3:32
100:42
20:08
6:43
398 Elijah Schachte
Fr
18:26
6:09
12
Mateo Xia
Fr
18:27
6:09
14
David Burch
Fr
20:31
6:50
99
James Talbot
Fr
21:20
7:07
123
Devon Lee
Fr
21:58
7:19
150
Antonio Rodrigue
Fr
22:18
7:26
164




14 EVERGREEN VAL.
26-24-20-17-14
Gap: 1:29
100:30
20:06
6:42
405 Jimmy Doan
Fr
19:24
6:28
58
Kevin Zheng
Fr
19:51
6:37
70
Matthew Cedano
Fr
19:56
6:39
75
Alejandr Robles
Fr
20:26
6:49
94
Christop Lo
Fr
20:53
6:58
108
Gabriel Ibarra
Fr
21:44
7:15
142
Om Goswami
Fr
21:54
7:18
149
15 LELAND
19-11-18-16-15
Gap: 2:24
101:17
20:15
6:45
420 Tobias Worledge
Fr
18:57
6:19
33
Alex Chen
Fr
19:01
6:20
36
Ryan Kang
Fr
20:43
6:54
106
Trent Donaldso
Fr
21:15
7:05
121
Michael Marsavin
Fr
21:21
7:07
124
Brian Kim
Fr
21:37
7:12
134
Ryan Vakhshoo
Fr
21:37
7:12
135
16 SOQUEL
14-9-14-15-16
Gap: 2:55
101:17
20:15
6:45
423 Gavin Gasparot
Fr
18:43
6:14
23
Eil Ainswort
Fr
19:03
6:21
39
Tj Herzberg
Fr
20:29
6:50
98
Kevin Falkenro
Fr
21:24
7:08
127
Ian Bjork
Fr
21:38
7:13
136
Charlie Bennett
Fr
22:26
7:29
170
Shane Ross
Fr
22:52
7:37
183
17 SCOTTS VALLEY
12-15-12-10-17
Gap: 5:17
101:43
20:21
6:47
431 Silas Erickson
Fr
18:41
6:14
20
Lukas Berg Mills
Fr
19:39
6:33
66
Patrick Goodrich
Fr
19:40
6:33
67
Alex Hitzeman
Fr
19:45
6:35
68
Logan Noll
Fr
23:58
7:59
210
Cade Whitcomb
Fr
24:18
8:06
213
Spencer Bowman
Fr
24:19
8:06
214
18 LYNBROOK
9-16-17-18-18
Gap: 3:15
101:41
20:20
6:47
438 Maxwell Chien
Fr
18:26
6:09
13
Jain Jung
Fr
19:55
6:38
74
Matthew Wang
Fr
20:15
6:45
87
Micah Rudin
Fr
21:24
7:08
126
Ricky Wang
Fr
21:41
7:14
138
Rahan Achintya
Fr
22:02
7:21
154
Alexande Chen
Fr
22:08
7:23
156
19 N.M.C.
21-22-22-20-19
Gap: 3:16
103:24
20:41
6:54
504 Alexis Perez
Fr
18:58
6:19
35
Elijah Samudio
Fr
20:08
6:43
82
Vinicius Melone
Fr
20:27
6:49
95
Jose Luis Lezama
Fr
21:37
7:12
133
Max Payne
Fr
22:14
7:25
159
Bernabe Munoz
Fr
22:36
7:32
174
Maximo Puga
Fr
22:38
7:33
175
20 ALISAL
7-20-19-21-20
Gap: 3:49
103:22
20:40
6:53
507 Joel Mendoza
Fr
18:26
6:09
11
Jose Juarez Hernand
Fr
20:20
6:47
91
Gustavo Martinez
Fr
20:28
6:49
96
Edgar Bautista
Fr
21:53
7:18
148
Everardo Garcia
Fr
22:15
7:25
161
Jose Barron
Fr
22:38
7:33
176
Noel Lustre
Fr
22:47
7:36
180
21 SILVER CREEK
18-18-15-19-21
Gap: 3:53
103:34
20:43
6:54
516 Oscar Arzola
Fr
18:54
6:18
31
Brandon Chang
Fr
19:35
6:32
64
Dylan Quach
Fr
19:53
6:38
71
Rahul Prasad
Fr
22:25
7:28
169
Raj Sheth
Fr
22:47
7:36
181








22 GREENFIELD
11-23-23-23-22
Gap: 3:22
104:23
20:53
6:58
539 Jose Luis Dejesus
Fr
18:37
6:12
19
Daniel Pantoja
Fr
20:43
6:54
105
Javier Domingue
Fr
21:22
7:07
125
Christop Guzman
Fr
21:42
7:14
139
Rigo Vasquez
Fr
21:59
7:20
151
Isaias Garcia
Fr
23:40
7:53
205
Samuel Correa
Fr
24:29
8:10
216
23 KIPP SAN JOSE
17-12-21-22-23
Gap: 3:44
104:51
20:58
6:59
556 Josue Martinez Vega
Fr
18:52
6:17
30
Cristian Becerra
Fr
19:06
6:22
40
Kai Oda
Fr
21:44
7:15
141
Luis Gutierre
Fr
22:33
7:31
172
Alan Casorla
Fr
22:36
7:32
173
Carlos Alvarez
Fr
22:45
7:35
179
Elijah Hernande
Fr
23:20
7:47
197
24 CRYSTAL SPRINGS
27-27-25-24-24
Gap: 2:35
106:02
21:12
7:04
604 Niles Tilenius
Fr
19:37
6:32
65
Alec Lacerte
Fr
20:54
6:58
109
Rhys Collins
Fr
21:09
7:03
115
Joseph Liu
Fr
22:10
7:23
157
Angelo Virata
Fr
22:12
7:24
158
Ethan Schoberl
Fr
24:24
8:08
215
Kai Horkan
Fr
24:42
8:14
218
25 CARLMONT
31-29-30-30-25
Gap: 1:09
106:48
21:22
7:07
640 Timothy Nguy
Fr
20:41
6:54
102
Griffin Kramer
Fr
20:42
6:54
103
Matthew Rutter
Fr
21:46
7:15
143
Aaron Ma
Fr
21:49
7:16
145
Kyle Wakerley
Fr
21:50
7:17
147
Pablo Pinilla
Fr
22:01
7:20
153
Martin Zhong
Fr
23:16
7:45
194
26 SEASIDE
25-26-24-25-26
Gap: 3:56
107:06
21:25
7:08
642 Zac Lara
Fr
19:12
6:24
46
Juan Vazquez
Fr
20:18
6:46
90
Jose Ramirez
Fr
21:31
7:10
129
German Gomez
Fr
22:57
7:39
186
Moises Hernande
Fr
23:08
7:43
191
Nicholas Long
Fr
23:33
7:51
201
Andres Miguel
Fr
25:37
8:32
220
27 PALMA
22-25-25-26-27
Gap: 3:58
107:07
21:25
7:08
644 Edwing Cruz
Fr
19:08
6:23
41
Jayson Dasilva
Fr
20:17
6:46
88
Andrew Zendejas
Fr
22:15
7:25
160
Matthew Lopez
Fr
22:21
7:27
167
Rex Butler
Fr
23:06
7:42
188
Felipe Gudino
Fr
23:06
7:42
189
Nevin Manimara
Fr
23:48
7:56
208
28 FREMONT
28-28-28-29-28
Gap: 2:49
107:54
21:35
7:12
672 Kavan Balakris
Fr
20:05
6:42
80
Sam Bobick
Fr
21:00
7:00
113
Edgar Ramos
Fr
21:11
7:04
117
Erik Heuchert
Fr
22:44
7:35
178
Lucas Heuchert
Fr
22:54
7:38
184
Justin Franklin
Fr
23:52
7:57
209




29 CARMEL
24-20-27-28-29
Gap: 4:14
108:20
21:40
7:13
686 Kento Husted
Fr
19:11
6:24
45
Caleb Jara
Fr
19:23
6:28
57
Angel Elias Resendi
Fr
23:10
7:43
192
Christia Ryan-tre
Fr
23:11
7:44
193
Charlie Fallon
Fr
23:25
7:48
199








30 MILLS
29-30-29-27-30
Gap: 4:11
109:26
21:53
7:18
701 Jeremiah Tam
Fr
20:23
6:48
92
Joel Espinoza
Fr
21:03
7:01
114
Nicolas Bours
Fr
21:10
7:03
116
Sunny Li
Fr
22:16
7:25
162
Andrew Yang
Fr
24:34
8:11
217
Ryan Fung
Fr
24:53
8:18
219
Joshua Barberen Me
Fr
26:02
8:41
222
31 LATINO C.P.
30-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:19
109:16
21:51
7:17
729 Bryan Enriquez
Fr
20:37
6:52
101
Omar Flores
Fr
21:15
7:05
120
Jose Mendez
Fr
21:49
7:16
146
Adrian Chaidez
Fr
22:39
7:33
177
Luis Padilla
Fr
22:56
7:39
185
Chris Padilla
Fr
23:17
7:46
195




32 FRESNO
33-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:11
113:28
22:42
7:34
870 Brenden Reed
Fr
21:18
7:06
122
Santiago Vargas
-
22:20
7:27
165
Mathew Vang
Fr
23:04
7:41
187
Christia Olmos
Fr
23:17
7:46
196
Aiden Bohle
Fr
23:29
7:50
200
Omar Zarate
Fr
23:34
7:51
203
Leroy Alec
Fr
23:39
7:53
204
33 ROBERTO CRUZ
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 17:11
141:06
28:13
9:24
997 Gabriel Mendez
Fr
20:55
6:58
110
Yorlan Arteaga
Fr
24:11
8:04
211
Yahir Guerrero
Fr
27:31
9:10
224
Cesar Bustos
Fr
30:23
10:08
225
Andrew Ramos
Fr
38:06
12:42
227








34 NUEVA SCHOOL
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 7:51
128:48
25:46
8:35
1057 Kevin Wang
-
23:07
7:42
190
Quinn Armentro
Fr
23:44
7:55
206
Rohan Vanheusd
Fr
24:16
8:05
212
Stefan Sheng
Fr
26:43
8:54
223
Bayan Shimizu
Fr
30:58
10:19
226








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
96:55
19:23
6:28
15 Jack Boennigh
Fr
18:55
6:18
1
Ryan Martin
Fr
19:13
6:24
2
Seiji Matsuda
Fr
19:19
6:26
3
Matthew Giraudo
Fr
19:36
6:32
4
Nicholas Jarymowi
Fr
19:52
6:37
5
Joseph Sarmenta
Fr
19:54
6:38
6
Zack Schultz
Fr
20:39
6:53
15
2 PALO ALTO
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
101:51
20:22
6:47
49 Liam Nagesh
Fr
20:11
6:44
7
Noah Holbrook
Fr
20:15
6:45
8
Mathew Willer
Fr
20:23
6:48
10
William Thomas
Fr
20:26
6:49
11
Benjamin Mcshea
Fr
20:36
6:52
13
Ethan Nguyen
Fr
20:38
6:53
14
Jett Ng
Fr
20:41
6:54
16
3 ST. IGNATIUS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:30
107:44
21:33
7:11
119 Jack Doyle
Fr
20:18
6:46
9
Zachary Bearg
Fr
20:33
6:51
12
Tobias Schieber
Fr
21:38
7:13
21
Joshua Padilla
Fr
22:27
7:29
35
Luke Mcmahan
Fr
22:48
7:36
42
Joshua Masuda
Fr
22:53
7:38
44
Santino Rocchio
Fr
24:06
8:02
62
4 EVERGREEN VAL.
8-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:51
110:09
22:02
7:21
136 Gabriel Ibarra
Fr
21:44
7:15
23
Om Goswami
Fr
21:54
7:18
24
Gabriel Arreola
Fr
21:55
7:18
25
Suvir Grover
Fr
22:01
7:20
27
Brandon Wong
Fr
22:35
7:32
37
Isaiah Sanidad
Fr
23:09
7:43
48
Mateo Arreola
Fr
23:34
7:51
53
5 WOODSIDE PRIORY
4-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:57
112:59
22:36
7:32
184 Matthew Ring
Fr
21:33
7:11
17
Will El Fishawy
Fr
22:17
7:26
31
Jaden Kim
Fr
22:45
7:35
40
Henry Stanger
Fr
22:54
7:38
45
Ryan Nayebi
Fr
23:30
7:50
51
Alex Truong
Fr
23:50
7:57
58
Aaron Lipp
Fr
24:08
8:03
63
6 LOS ALTOS
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 2:47
114:33
22:55
7:38
214 Akshur Ananth
Fr
21:39
7:13
22
Remi Reinking
Fr
22:03
7:21
29
Justin Rosen
Fr
22:32
7:31
36
Luca Chen
Fr
23:53
7:58
61
Ashwyn Yeo
Fr
24:26
8:09
66
Thomas Lilygren
Fr
24:36
8:12
69
Gabriel Gicale
Fr
24:38
8:13
70
7 N.M.C.
12-11-10-10-7
Gap: 0:50
114:39
22:56
7:39
217 Bernabe Munoz
Fr
22:36
7:32
38
Maximo Puga
Fr
22:38
7:33
39
Santiago Dent
Fr
22:47
7:36
41
Damian Valdes
Fr
23:12
7:44
49
Miguel Martinez
Fr
23:26
7:49
50
Peter Moore
Fr
24:24
8:08
64
Colton Canciami
Fr
24:51
8:17
72
8 Monta Vista
5-5-9-8-8
Gap: 2:18
114:54
22:59
7:40
218 John Mcnelis
Fr
21:33
7:11
18
Pranav Reddy
Fr
22:00
7:20
26
Mitchell Flint
Fr
23:39
7:53
55
Joseph Li
Fr
23:51
7:57
59
Daniel Li
Fr
23:51
7:57
60
Aryan Shelke
Fr
24:30
8:10
67




9 LYNBROOK
9-9-8-7-9
Gap: 2:31
115:32
23:06
7:42
225 Rahan Achintya
Fr
22:02
7:21
28
Alexande Chen
Fr
22:08
7:23
30
Allen Ye
Fr
22:24
7:28
34
Zach Uriarte
Fr
24:25
8:08
65
Christop Cho
Fr
24:33
8:11
68








10 LELAND
6-4-5-9-10
Gap: 3:59
116:59
23:24
7:48
235 Brian Kim
Fr
21:37
7:12
19
Ryan Vakhshoo
Fr
21:37
7:12
20
Anthony Fong
Fr
23:01
7:40
47
Peter Chong
Fr
25:08
8:23
73
Wesley Shen
Fr
25:36
8:32
76








11 WHITNEY
10-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:26
116:59
23:24
7:48
251 Seth Deboer
Fr
22:20
7:27
32
Max Sommerha
Fr
23:34
7:51
52
Hayden Erkenbre
Fr
23:37
7:52
54
Christop Buck
Fr
23:42
7:54
56
Bryan Eickmann
Fr
23:46
7:55
57
Dylan De Valk
Fr
24:48
8:16
71




12 SAN BENITO
11-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:10
119:06
23:49
7:56
271 Jackson Bloom
Fr
22:21
7:27
33
Juan Pablo Acala fr
Fr
22:51
7:37
43
Isaac Ward
Fr
22:55
7:38
46
Nicholas Perez
Fr
25:28
8:29
74
Erik Rayos
Fr
25:31
8:30
75
Edward Schmidt
Fr
31:30
10:30
77
Gregory Maresh
Fr
32:22
10:47
78
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.