Monta Vista Results from the 3 Course Challenge at Camp Rilea, OR on 9/23/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aravind Meyyappan Jr V 21:09 6:49 3.1 18/411 2/3 2/3 2/64 19:40
Derek Lee Sr V 19:59 6:28 3.09 11/400 2/3 2/3 1/69 Well done! (SBP)
Jason Tsujimoto Sr V 22:58 7:25 3.1 76/411 3/3 3/3 11/56 19:10
Jeffrey Xu Sr V 20:32 6:37 3.1 11/411 1/3 1/3 11/68 17:47
Justin Lin Sr V 16:02 5:12 3.08 13/356 1/3 1/3 10/63
Kingsley Wang Sr V 19:58 6:28 3.09 9/400 1/3 1/3 9/70 Well done! (SBP)
Kyle Tsujimoto So V 16:03 5:13 3.08 14/356 2/3 2/3 3/59 Well done! (SBP)
Rohun Agrawal Fr V 17:43 5:45 3.08 52/356 3/3 3/3 4/50
Siddhant Patel Fr V 22:48 7:23 3.09 97/400 3/3 3/3 14/58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erik Luu Jr Shorecrest 15:04 4:54
2 Ian Vickstrom Sr Corvallis 15:22 4:59
3 Tanner Sayers Jr Sweet Home 15:27 5:01
4 Zeth Peterka Sr Shorecrest 15:29 5:02
5 Trevor Wilber Jr Bend 15:31 5:02
6 Bennet Jackson So Bend 15:35 5:04
7 Tristan Taylor Sr Barlow 15:38 5:05
8 Jakob Knox Fr Bend 15:41 5:06
9 Murray Bingham Jr Sequim 15:42 5:06
10 Isaiah Eller Sr Kentridge 15:48 5:08
11 Alonso Banuelos Jr Todd Beamer 15:56 5:10
12 Ross Principe Jr Kentwood 16:01 5:12
13 Justin Lin Sr Monta Vista 16:02 5:12 1/3 1/3 10/63
14 Kyle Tsujimoto So Monta Vista 16:03 5:13 2/3 2/3 3/59 Well done! (SBP)
15 Alec Shingleton Jr Sequim 16:18 5:18
16 Ryan Hess Sr Auburn Riverside 16:22 5:19
17 Jacob Lockman Fr Columbia (White Salm 16:24 5:19
18 Nolan Edgerton Jr Mountain View (OR) 16:28 5:21
19 Tyler Lawson Sr Crook County 16:34 5:23
20 Gavin Grass So Dallas 16:39 5:24
21 Emmanuel Beku So Kentlake 16:43 5:26
22 John Peckham Fr Sisters 16:50 5:28
23 Declan Scallen Sr Eastlake 16:52 5:29
24 Owen Bloom Fr Eastlake 16:52 5:29
25 Isaac Nieto So Stayton 16:54 5:29
26 Ryan Zimmerman So Kentridge 16:56 5:30
27 Logan Newman Jr Ridgefield 17:00 5:31
28 Paesen Timm Jr Cottage Grove 17:01 5:31
29 Ryan Ransom So Three Rivers Christian 17:02 5:32
30 Joey Roberson Sr Enumclaw 17:07 5:33
31 Garett Shapovalov So La Center 17:08 5:34
32 Mitchell Bergquist So R A Long 17:10 5:34
33 Josiah Anderson Sr Woodland 17:13 5:35
34 William Brown Jr Centralia 17:15 5:36
35 Jordan Carmel So Todd Beamer 17:15 5:36
36 Drake Pearisaeff Sr Auburn Riverside 17:16 5:36
37 Simon Stehr Sr Centralia 17:16 5:36
38 Joshua Saeman Fr Hockinson 17:16 5:36
39 Jacob Dickson So Enumclaw 17:22 5:38
40 Nick Riedman So Kennedy 17:24 5:39
41 Connor Ropp Jr Barlow 17:27 5:40
42 Mathew Meckley So Lebanon 17:28 5:40
43 Bakari Bakari Jr Auburn 17:29 5:41
44 Evan Delacruz Fr Barlow 17:34 5:42
45 Gabriel Moore So Shorecrest 17:36 5:43
46 Ethan Bryan Jr Bend 17:37 5:43
47 Roman Shadduck Jr Shorecrest 17:39 5:44
48 Kyler Brockhoff Jr Ocosta 17:40 5:44
49 Lucas Stearns So Baker 17:42 5:45
50 George Lostroh So Kentwood 17:42 5:45
51 Jackson Marrott Jr Mountlake Terrace 17:43 5:45
52 Rohun Agrawal Fr Monta Vista 17:43 5:45 3/3 3/3 4/50
53 Owen Arn Fr Barlow 17:44 5:45
54 Adalberto Lopez Sr North Salem 17:44 5:45
55 Jimale Aweis So Kentlake 17:45 5:46
56 Alek Miller Fr Anacortes 17:46 5:46
57 Jacob Debler Sr Clackamas 17:46 5:46
58 Alex Rodriguez Fr Crook County 17:47 5:46
59 Riley Martin Jr Sequim 17:48 5:47
60 Izaiah Daniels Jr Auburn Riverside 17:48 5:47
61 Jayden Harris Jr Mountain View (OR) 17:50 5:47
62 Roberto Andino Fr Timberline 17:52 5:48
63 Tyler Lehnertz So Ridgefield 17:53 5:48
64 Payton Barker Fr Auburn 17:56 5:49
65 Joshua Champlain So Kentwood 17:57 5:50
66 Zachary Dullum Fr Clackamas 18:02 5:51
67 Carlos Juarez Sr Hoquiam 18:04 5:52
68 Alexander Tomko So Hoquiam 18:05 5:52
69 Noah Koker Jr Mountain View (OR) 18:06 5:53
70 Jack Berg Jr Sisters 18:07 5:53
71 Max Recker So Ridgefield 18:09 5:54
72 Landon Guaderrama Fr Todd Beamer 18:10 5:54
73 Xavier Layne Fr Crook County 18:17 5:56
74 Josh Smeltzer Fr Anacortes 18:18 5:56
75 Garan Hunter So Ridgefield 18:18 5:56
76 Tanner Johnson Sr Auburn Riverside 18:20 5:57
77 Michael Anrei Gior Fr Cerritos 18:21 5:57
78 Jose Morales Jr North Salem 18:22 5:58
79 Carsen Robbins Jr Mountain View (OR) 18:23 5:58
80 Justin Qiu Sr Eastlake 18:23 5:58
81 Adam Rutherford Sr Ilwaco 18:24 5:58
82 Mason Simpson So Molalla 18:26 5:59
83 Zachary Valentine Jr Centennial 18:27 5:59
84 Aaron Osborne Sr Lebanon 18:27 5:59
85 Vincente Rebolledo Fr Sisters 18:27 5:59
86 Calvin Kaul Jr Astoria 18:29 6:00
87 Levi Johnson Jr Three Rivers Christian 18:29 6:00
88 Phillip Philbrick So Todd Beamer 18:31 6:01
89 Zach Holloway So Stayton 18:32 6:01
90 Antonio Barrientos So Dallas 18:34 6:02
91 Jed Kizziar Jr Sisters 18:36 6:02
92 Joey Nelson Jr Auburn Riverside 18:37 6:03
93 Kale Vanwieringen Sr Enumclaw 18:37 6:03
94 Seth Coons Fr Enumclaw 18:38 6:03
95 Luke Samuels So Columbia (White Salm 18:38 6:03
96 Hayden Miller Jr Seton Catholic 18:40 6:04
97 Carter Seehafer Sr Auburn Riverside 18:42 6:04
98 Gavin Yates Fr R A Long 18:44 6:05
99 Christian Awori So Shorecrest 18:45 6:05
100 Orion Knudson Jr Dallas 18:48 6:06
101 Josh Bair So Auburn Riverside 18:52 6:08
102 Michael Mcpherson Sr Seattle Christian 18:56 6:09
103 Sam Hernandez So Regis 18:58 6:09
104 John Glenn Jr Ilwaco 18:59 6:10
105 Matthew Autry Fr Decatur 19:00 6:10
106 Sage Turner Jr Cascade 19:00 6:10
107 Jeremy Abegglen Sr Hockinson 19:00 6:10
108 Esiquio Lopez So Decatur 19:06 6:12
109 Eliab Rice Jr Crook County 19:09 6:13
110 William Forbes Fr Decatur 19:10 6:13
111 Isaiah Welker So Decatur 19:11 6:14
112 Aaron Li So Kentridge 19:12 6:14
113 Maximus Nye So Bend 19:14 6:15
114 Tyler Marcyes So Kentridge 19:15 6:15
115 Austin Charley Sr Madras 19:16 6:15
116 Loren Hopkins Sr Stevenson 19:16 6:15
117 Jameson Karmell Fr Decatur 19:18 6:16
118 Justin Francis So Cottage Grove 19:19 6:16
119 Wade Cox Fr La Center 19:20 6:17
120 Brenton Dryke Jr Sequim 19:21 6:17
121 Nathan Gassaway Fr Columbia River 19:30 6:20
122 Kadyn Eves Fr Molalla 19:31 6:20
123 Declan Brennan So Kentwood 19:32 6:21
124 Nolan Keesee Jr Black Hills 19:34 6:21
125 Ryan Jones So Dallas 19:36 6:22
126 Beau Johnson So Seaside 19:36 6:22
127 Eli Stuckart So Regis 19:37 6:22
128 Cole Sargent Fr Meadowdale 19:38 6:22
129 Jacob Lee So Sisters 19:38 6:22
130 Enrique Taylor Bel Jr North Salem 19:40 6:23
131 Aaron Blanshan So La Center 19:41 6:23
132 Johnathan Cobarruv Fr Stevenson 19:42 6:24
133 Benny Davidson Fr Columbia (White Salm 19:45 6:25
134 Matteo Liserre Sr Cottage Grove 19:46 6:25
135 Spencer Holm Fr La Center 19:46 6:25
136 Gage Brock So Clackamas 19:47 6:25
137 James Hallstrom Fr La Center 19:48 6:26
138 Joe Couch So Baker 19:52 6:27
139 Charles Fritz Jr Mountlake Terrace 19:53 6:27
140 James Lodahl Fr Columbia River 19:53 6:27
141 Brian Bernal Jr North Salem 19:54 6:28
142 Kalden Gilbert So Sisters 19:55 6:28
143 Aidan Rose Jr Columbia River 19:55 6:28
144 Noah Rossi Jr Bend 19:56 6:28
145 Ethan Johnson So Clackamas 19:56 6:28
146 Joel Tranby So Mountain View (OR) 19:56 6:28
147 Robert Duplessis So Rainier (OR) 19:57 6:29
148 Antonio Maldonado Sr Todd Beamer 19:57 6:29
149 William Mcinelly Fr Auburn Riverside 19:57 6:29
150 Evan Randall So Astoria 20:01 6:30
151 Brennan Thompkins Fr Rainier (OR) 20:02 6:30
152 Sam May Fr Sisters 20:04 6:31
153 Mathew Smith Sr La Pine 20:06 6:32
154 Luke Ratcliff Jr Black Hills 20:08 6:32
155 Braedon Mcmillian Fr Elma 20:08 6:32
156 Tucker Simpkins Fr Elma 20:15 6:34
157 Gregory Haner Jr Columbia (White Salm 20:20 6:36
158 Mathew Carpenter Jr Seaside 20:23 6:37
159 James Dueck Fr Todd Beamer 20:24 6:37
160 Connor Ford So Sweet Home 20:24 6:37
161 Andrew Elliot Fr Crook County 20:26 6:38
162 Hyeon Soo Ko Fr Meadowdale 20:27 6:38
163 Lucas Dairy So Bend 20:27 6:38
164 Nolan Mitchell So Sisters 20:28 6:39
165 Hayden Turner-zbra Fr Bend 20:28 6:39
166 Bryce Porter So Sweet Home 20:29 6:39
167 Lutra Felten Jr Hoquiam 20:30 6:39
168 Gabriel Duchesneau So Timberline 20:34 6:41
169 Joseph Song So Walnut Grove 20:35 6:41
170 Matthew Callan So Meadowdale 20:35 6:41
171 Andrew Gillispie Fr Cerritos 20:42 6:43
172 Kyle Haley So Lebanon 20:42 6:43
173 Bryant Armenta-roman Jr Kentwood 20:43 6:44
174 Tyler Homer Jr Enumclaw 20:44 6:44
175 Gabriel Pettis So Barlow 20:44 6:44
176 Aidan Swenson Jr Black Hills 20:48 6:45
177 Josiah Van Beek Fr Barlow 20:50 6:46
178 Joseph Pandina Fr Hockinson 20:56 6:48
179 Aleck Gabriel Jr Centennial 20:56 6:48
180 Helios Alevizos Fr Mountain View (OR) 20:57 6:48
181 Feraoll Beku Jr Kentlake 20:57 6:48
182 Peyton Manley Sr La Pine 20:59 6:49
183 Noah Sergis So Auburn Riverside 21:00 6:49
184 Chris Smyth Fr Dallas 21:00 6:49
185 Cole Richardson So Dallas 21:00 6:49
186 Tyler Backstrom Fr Mountain View (OR) 21:02 6:50
187 William Digianni Jr Shorecrest 21:03 6:50
188 Sterling Fulks Fr Stayton 21:05 6:51
189 Spencer Schloth Fr Centennial 21:05 6:51
190 Donnie Bagley So Madras 21:07 6:51
191 Gustavo Martinez Fr Todd Beamer 21:09 6:52
192 Justin Long So Clackamas 21:10 6:52
193 Peyton Wood Fr Bend 21:12 6:53
194 Alexander Fray So Shorecrest 21:14 6:54
195 Juris Balodis Jr Kentridge 21:15 6:54
196 Travis Lunceford Fr Barlow 21:16 6:54
197 Michael Schumacher Jr Mountain View (OR) 21:16 6:54
198 Zane Standlea So Timberline 21:17 6:55
199 Anthony Martinez Fr Enumclaw 21:19 6:55
200 Eli Forshaw Fr Sequim 21:19 6:55
201 Liam Peers Jr Sequim 21:20 6:56
202 Christian Meyer So Ridgefield 21:24 6:57
203 Liam Purdy Jr Todd Beamer 21:25 6:57
204 John Mccormick Fr Kentridge 21:25 6:57
205 Sawyer Buyagawan So Seattle Christian 21:25 6:57
206 Tommy Chandler Fr Auburn Riverside 21:35 7:00
207 Robert Ashabraner So Kentlake 21:35 7:00
208 Josh Sherrill Jr Ocosta 21:41 7:02
209 Ammon Larsen So Astoria 21:42 7:03
210 Ryan Dallas So Meadowdale 21:43 7:03
211 Eric Pena Sr Todd Beamer 21:45 7:04
212 Kristian Bartel Sr Todd Beamer 21:46 7:04
213 Joel Fisher Sr Seattle Christian 21:47 7:04
214 Nathaniel Edge Jr Sequim 21:50 7:05
215 Garrett Nash Fr Hockinson 21:51 7:06
216 Brian Byun Sr Cerritos 21:52 7:06
217 Sean Smith So La Pine 21:53 7:06
218 Gabe Schendel Fr Mountain View (OR) 21:53 7:06
219 Kodi Smith-cruz Fr Timberline 21:55 7:07
220 Zach Vialovos Fr Sisters 21:56 7:07
221 Nate Strong Sr Clatskanie 21:56 7:07
222 Griffen Cutting Fr Ilwaco 21:56 7:07
223 Rocky Hanes Iii Fr Columbia River 21:57 7:08
224 Ryan Heiselt So Clackamas 21:59 7:08
225 Cameron Jones So Kentlake 21:59 7:08
226 Silas Luttrell So St Helens 22:07 7:11
227 Sam Holman Jr Shorecrest 22:10 7:12
228 Shayden Nagle Jr Barlow 22:10 7:12
229 Ainesh Sharma So Kentridge 22:11 7:12
230 Micah Lee Fr Columbia River 22:12 7:12
231 Jason Lee So Walnut Grove 22:14 7:13
232 Lukas Bertram Sr Eastlake 22:14 7:13
233 Zachary Harrington So Kentlake 22:14 7:13
234 Nelson Bailey So Kentlake 22:15 7:13
235 Alex Gonzalez Sr Seton Catholic 22:15 7:13
236 Ollie Moffat Fr Shorecrest 22:16 7:14
237 Daniel Kim So Walnut Grove 22:18 7:14
238 Jacob Young Fr Eastlake 22:21 7:15
239 Jack Bellamy Fr Ridgefield 22:22 7:16
240 Omar Herrera-rea Fr Columbia River 22:26 7:17
241 Max Springer Fr Sisters 22:28 7:18
242 Eugenio Vidales Jr Seton Catholic 22:29 7:18
243 Turrell Wilson Sr La Pine 22:32 7:19
244 Gabriel Carpenter Sr Clackamas 22:33 7:19
245 Beren Anderson Fr Columbia (White Salm 22:37 7:21
246 Conner Petke Fr Sisters 22:41 7:22
247 Ian Fontanilla Jr Naselle 22:43 7:23
248 Davis Glover So Barlow 22:43 7:23
249 Aaron Baker Sr Auburn Riverside 22:44 7:23
250 Joe Monroy Jr Naselle 22:44 7:23
251 Seth Kahan Fr Barlow 22:45 7:23
252 Evan Drescher Fr Sequim 22:47 7:24
253 Aspen Bueffel So Eastlake 22:51 7:25
254 Lucas Davey Jr Cottage Grove 22:52 7:25
255 Harper Sajec Fr Columbia River 23:00 7:28
256 Cole Loveland So R A Long 23:02 7:29
257 Thommy Rush Fr Barlow 23:03 7:29
258 Quinn Gerdes Jr Eastlake 23:04 7:29
259 Noah Kastengren Fr Astoria 23:05 7:30
260 Jacob Frazeur Fr Stayton 23:06 7:30
261 Ryan Welter Jr Stayton 23:07 7:30
262 Luke Easter Fr Clackamas 23:08 7:31
263 Paco Reyes So Madras 23:11 7:32
264 Jack Kroon Fr Regis 23:13 7:32
265 Tyler Mccandless Jr Columbia River 23:13 7:32
266 Timothy Howard Sr La Center 23:14 7:33
267 Jose Luis Mendez-h Jr Ilwaco 23:15 7:33
268 John Nguyen Fr Black Hills 23:16 7:33
269 Jacob Matlock Fr Astoria 23:17 7:34
270 Matthew Stigers So Decatur 23:18 7:34
271 Avery Hamel So Kentlake 23:20 7:35
272 Sean Morris Jr Ridgefield 23:21 7:35
273 Dacodah Chavarria Jr North Salem 23:22 7:35
274 Joe Gregarek Fr Auburn 23:26 7:36
275 Ambrose Stringham Sr Barlow 23:28 7:37
276 Jaren Adams Fr Sweet Home 23:35 7:39
277 Nathaniel Everly So La Pine 23:38 7:40
278 Robert Watkins Jr Sweet Home 23:40 7:41
279 Charlie Crawford Fr Enumclaw 23:48 7:44
280 Johnny Witt Jr Cottage Grove 23:49 7:44
281 Gabe Katon So Clatskanie 23:52 7:45
282 Nate Brown So Columbia River 23:56 7:46
283 Jesse Peskin Fr Sisters 23:57 7:47
284 Hayden Chu Fr Eastlake 23:58 7:47
285 Daniel Hernandez Sr Todd Beamer 24:00 7:48
286 Aiden Tiffany Fr Ridgefield 24:03 7:49
287 Jesse Wade Jr Hockinson 24:03 7:49
288 Caden Petersen Jr Ridgefield 24:07 7:50
289 Zachary Springer Jr Clackamas 24:07 7:50
290 Tommy Lynch Fr Black Hills 24:10 7:51
291 Colin Neal Jr Sequim 24:15 7:52
292 Ryan Weeks Jr Enumclaw 24:17 7:53
293 Jonathan Jeon Fr Timberline 24:18 7:53
294 Riess Magee So Seattle Christian 24:24 7:55
295 Zach Wright Fr Lebanon 24:34 7:59
296 Eli Lopez Fr Regis 24:42 8:01
297 Benjamin Waddell Sr Centralia 24:45 8:02
298 Sam Blume Fr Timberline 24:46 8:02
299 Leonard Swatosh So Hockinson 24:58 8:06
300 Nick Mace So Seaside 24:59 8:07
301 Clint Brownell So Stayton 25:01 8:07
302 Leroy Mannor So Enumclaw 25:02 8:08
303 Devon Brown Fr Centralia 25:07 8:09
304 Logan Cox Fr Eastlake 25:11 8:11
305 Owen King So Centralia 25:16 8:12
306 Jordan Hamlin Fr Clackamas 25:20 8:14
307 Sam Harris Jr Meadowdale 25:36 8:19
308 Collin Mccullough So La Pine 25:41 8:20
309 Luke Erdy Fr Columbia River 25:41 8:20
310 Sean Chapdelaine So Meadowdale 25:50 8:23
311 Joe Dudek Fr Regis 25:53 8:24
312 Bryan Hales Fr Timberline 25:54 8:25
313 Kaden Latta Sr Auburn 26:00 8:26
314 Calvin Griffiths Fr Black Hills 26:07 8:29
315 Levi Harrington Fr Columbia River 26:10 8:30
316 Austin Rasmussen Sr Baker 26:12 8:30
317 Quinn Goaring Fr Columbia River 26:13 8:31
318 Isaac Doing Fr Columbia River 26:15 8:31
319 Steven Voong Sr Clackamas 26:16 8:32
320 Jaxson Cooper Fr Cottage Grove 26:19 8:33
321 Noah Pogue So Madras 26:27 8:35
322 Quinn Fosbre Fr Timberline 26:31 8:37
323 Severi Sutinen So Woodland 26:32 8:37
324 Conner Browning Jr Cottage Grove 26:33 8:37
325 Sam Loggan Jr Cascade 26:45 8:41
326 Carson Phillips Fr Mountain View (OR) 26:45 8:41
327 James Moore Fr Regis 26:51 8:43
328 Jude Modica So Meadowdale 26:58 8:45
329 Noah Carlos Fr Seton Catholic 27:00 8:46
330 Max Cordell Fr Mountain View (OR) 27:03 8:47
331 Benjamin Williams Fr Clackamas 27:05 8:48
332 Frederick Cusimano So Stayton 27:17 8:51
333 Luke Nordlund Fr Bend 27:19 8:52
334 Brayden Ferguson Fr Cascade 27:21 8:53
335 Erik Michaelson Fr Cascade 27:32 8:56
336 Owen Prescher So Timberline 27:37 8:58
337 Zach Horwath Fr Centralia 27:37 8:58
338 Nathaniel Garrison So Kentlake 27:37 8:58
339 Rowan Ulrigg Jr Kentlake 27:37 8:58
340 Tyler Suter Fr Meadowdale 27:38 8:58
341 Nick Shepard Sr Kentlake 27:53 9:03
342 Willard Throop So Stevenson 28:03 9:06
343 Porter Schmidt Fr Shorecrest 28:05 9:07
344 Nicholas Johnson Jr Decatur 28:17 9:11
345 Justin Chaffin Fr Stevenson 28:32 9:16
346 Marshall Byington Jr Timberline 29:28 9:34
347 Ethan Rabaud Fr Clackamas 29:29 9:34
348 Yahir Olmos Fr McNary 29:35 9:36
349 Tristan Johnson Sr Decatur 29:43 9:39
350 Tanner Graham Sr R A Long 29:47 9:40
351 Damian Bean So Centralia 29:48 9:41
352 Austin Lacombe So Stevenson 30:25 9:53
353 Hayden Kehn Sr Barlow 30:30 9:54
354 Trivette Stone Fr North Salem 33:11 10:46
355 Sam Butler Sr Barlow 33:58 11:02
356 Xavier Clark So Rainier (OR) 35:17 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Lingwall Jr Enumclaw 19:08 6:12
2 Trevor Cross Jr Dallas 19:10 6:12
3 Ethan Hosang Fr Sisters 19:23 6:16
4 August Albers Jr Cedar Tree Classical 19:39 6:22
5 Benjamin Harvey So Clackamas 19:44 6:23
6 Miles Bethel Sr Ridgefield 19:44 6:23
7 Vance Voetberg Sr Centralia 19:46 6:24
8 David Carrion So Seton Catholic 19:51 6:25
9 Kingsley Wang Sr Monta Vista 19:58 6:28 1/3 1/3 9/70 Well done! (SBP)
10 Noah Elwell Jr Auburn Riverside 19:59 6:28
11 Derek Lee Sr Monta Vista 19:59 6:28 2/3 2/3 1/69 Well done! (SBP)
12 Alex Williams So Mountlake Terrace 20:01 6:29
13 Jazen Bartee Jr Sequim 20:16 6:34
14 Kent Scollard Sr Shorecrest 20:17 6:34
15 Trevor Nielsen So Clackamas 20:20 6:35
16 Wyatt Goff Jr Mountain View (OR) 20:20 6:35
17 Nick Dallas So Kentridge 20:21 6:35
18 Mario Amaro Jr Cerritos 20:24 6:36
19 Raymond Ingersoll So Corvallis 20:26 6:37
20 Dylan Cudd Jr Stayton 20:27 6:37
21 Tyler Thomas Jr Eastlake 20:28 6:37
22 Dileep Chokar Jr Kentwood 20:28 6:37
23 Zach Hayden So R A Long 20:28 6:37
24 David Lynn So Eastlake 20:28 6:37
25 Daniel Whiting So Ilwaco 20:29 6:38
26 Wyatt Heuberger Sr Regis 20:30 6:38
27 Miles Chaney Jr Crook County 20:31 6:38
28 James Halford Sr Auburn Riverside 20:36 6:40
29 Joshua Bradshaw Jr Cedar Tree Classical 20:37 6:40
30 Charlie Rose Jr West Point Grey 20:40 6:41
31 Robert Pina-morton So Knappa 20:40 6:41
32 Noah Chaney Jr Crook County 20:43 6:42
33 Charlie Bailey So Barlow 20:45 6:43
34 Koji Natsuhara Jr Kentwood 20:51 6:45
35 Kale Cassidy So Baker 20:53 6:46
36 Jacob Ropp Jr Barlow 20:56 6:46
37 Kevin Crowell Sr Lebanon 20:58 6:47
38 Owen Kerr Fr Columbia River 21:01 6:48
39 Kyle Revell Jr Enumclaw 21:11 6:51
40 Matthew Walton Sr Shorecrest 21:12 6:52
41 Miles Iverson Jr Shorecrest 21:13 6:52
42 Jason Deleon So Centennial 21:20 6:54
43 Austin Steed Fr Todd Beamer 21:21 6:55
44 Levi Pichardo So Mountain View (OR) 21:22 6:55
45 Alex Gross Jr Baker 21:32 6:58
46 Satchel Payne So Todd Beamer 21:33 6:58
47 Genesis Lucei Sr Madras 21:34 6:59
48 Riley Hosford So Columbia River 21:35 6:59
49 Thelonious Luzell Jr Bend 21:37 7:00
50 Andrew Douglas Fr Columbia River 21:42 7:01
51 Ethan Andrews Jr Columbia (White Salm 21:45 7:02
52 Abel Perez Sr Clackamas 21:46 7:03
53 Quinn Hinman Sr Black Hills 21:48 7:03
54 Thomas Kismarton So Kentridge 21:49 7:04
55 Koen Ross Fr Seton Catholic 21:49 7:04
56 Jadon Roth Jr Lebanon 21:50 7:04
57 Icevar Naguleswaran Jr Kentridge 21:51 7:04
58 Eli Gish Fr Sequim 21:52 7:05
59 Davis Timko Fr West Point Grey 21:52 7:05
60 Ramon Ramirez-moreno Jr Auburn Riverside 21:56 7:06
61 Trent Berntsen So Clatskanie 21:56 7:06
62 Niklas Boehm So Seton Catholic 21:57 7:06
63 Tymothy Harris So Mountlake Terrace 22:00 7:07
64 Mason Reidman Jr Stayton 22:00 7:07
65 Kyler Armstrong So Clackamas 22:02 7:08
66 Patrick Wildman Jr Anacortes 22:05 7:09
67 Evan Davidson Jr R A Long 22:07 7:09
68 Jack Hardy Fr Walnut Grove 22:07 7:09
69 Jose Gibson Jr Cascade 22:10 7:10
70 Israel Tapia Sr Madras 22:12 7:11
71 Caleb Austin So Barlow 22:12 7:11
72 Trevor Gunderson So La Center 22:13 7:11
73 Tim Rambo So Auburn 22:14 7:12
74 Nick Raymond Fr Walnut Grove 22:14 7:12
75 Ezekiel Cochran So Cedar Tree Classical 22:15 7:12
76 Jack Mccolgan Jr Bend 22:17 7:13
77 Reid Baber Jr Kentridge 22:17 7:13
78 Will Thorsett Fr Sisters 22:18 7:13
79 Tucker Olson Jr Horizon Christian 22:18 7:13
80 Alex Bailey Jr Ocosta 22:20 7:14
81 Kenta Yoshii So Horizon Christian 22:20 7:14
82 Cyrus Tadjiki Sr Bend 22:22 7:14
83 Andy Phan Jr Black Hills 22:24 7:15
84 Alexis Luna Fr North Salem 22:28 7:16
85 Caleb Phay So Crook County 22:29 7:17
86 Ian Mclean Jr Decatur 22:31 7:17
87 Jared Manning So Kentridge 22:32 7:18
88 Jordan Holcomb Fr Auburn Riverside 22:33 7:18
89 Alec Rankin Jr Anacortes 22:34 7:18
90 Caleb Evans Sr Black Hills 22:35 7:19
91 Ricky Yunke Sr Sweet Home 22:39 7:20
92 Paul Dellicker So Kentwood 22:39 7:20
93 Dylan Winter Jr Auburn 22:43 7:21
94 Tannon Joyner So Crook County 22:44 7:21
95 Eduardo Moncisbais Sr Kentlake 22:46 7:22
96 Hunter Hatzenbeler Jr Enumclaw 22:47 7:22
97 Siddhant Patel Fr Monta Vista 22:48 7:23 3/3 3/3 14/58
98 Carlos Saravia Jr Kennedy 22:49 7:23
99 Diego Sanchez So Clackamas 22:52 7:24
100 Daniel Quinby Jr Ocosta 22:52 7:24
101 Porter Dueck So Todd Beamer 22:54 7:25
102 Tyler Watts Jr Enumclaw 23:02 7:27
103 Joseph Gourley Cedar Tree Classical 23:05 7:28
104 John Gurney Sr Centennial 23:10 7:30
105 Brenden Jack Jr Sequim 23:10 7:30
106 Arturo Martinez-re Jr Auburn Riverside 23:10 7:30
107 Chisel Mcfarland So Mountain View (OR) 23:11 7:30
108 Hunter Ashwill Sr Madras 23:11 7:30
109 David Mcandie So Stevenson 23:12 7:30
110 Cameron Foust Jr Auburn 23:14 7:31
111 Isaac Greenblatt Fr Corvallis 23:14 7:31
112 Rene Romero Jr North Salem 23:14 7:31
113 Jack Barrie Jr Shorecrest 23:15 7:31
114 James Anderson Jr Bend 23:16 7:32
115 Henry Wyman So Timberline 23:17 7:32
116 Brandon Wensel So La Pine 23:17 7:32
117 Brock Rubadue So Timberline 23:20 7:33
118 Roberto Ochoa Jr Columbia (White Salm 23:21 7:33
119 Jesse Ordonez Fr La Pine 23:23 7:34
120 Jason Lunder Jr Kentwood 23:26 7:35
121 Parker Ivanoff Jr Astoria 23:28 7:36
122 Francisco Hernandez So McNary 23:29 7:36
123 Cameron Healey Fr West Point Grey 23:33 7:37
124 Kieran Healey Fr West Point Grey 23:34 7:38
125 Grayson Mcdowell Sr Eastlake 23:35 7:38
126 Noah Taraski Sr Sweet Home 23:42 7:40
127 Noah Willhite So Todd Beamer 23:43 7:41
128 Brennen Basl Fr Stayton 23:44 7:41
129 Jon Ferrian So Eastlake 23:44 7:41
130 Calvin Beltran Fr Todd Beamer 23:45 7:41
131 Connor Mcdonald So Enumclaw 23:46 7:41
132 Abhay Katyal Jr West Point Grey 23:48 7:42
133 Cole Diffner Jr Seattle Christian 23:49 7:42
134 Ben Courter Eastlake 23:51 7:43
135 Evan Smith So La Center 23:51 7:43
136 August Bergquist Jr Cascade 23:51 7:43
137 Attila Duringer So Stevenson 23:52 7:43
138 James Bell Sr Columbia (White Salm 23:52 7:43
139 Luc Skube Jr Cerritos 23:55 7:44
140 Nicholas Carste Fr Eastlake 23:56 7:45
141 Zach Zanona So Sweet Home 23:57 7:45
142 Owen Tocher Fr River Ridge 24:03 7:47
143 Justice Cappalonga So Kentwood 24:03 7:47
144 Austin Ferris So Timberline 24:03 7:47
145 Andrew Poppert Jr Ridgefield 24:04 7:47
146 Nathaniel Sinks Jr Ridgefield 24:04 7:47
147 Kolton Zeng So Eastlake 24:05 7:48
148 Chris Penrod Jr Auburn Riverside 24:06 7:48
149 Eric Logan So Crook County 24:08 7:49
150 Cash Lapping So St Helens 24:09 7:49
151 Andrew Thompson Jr Shorecrest 24:11 7:50
152 Emiliano Lopez San So McNary 24:12 7:50
153 Jared Goodwin Jr Rainier (OR) 24:12 7:50
154 Aaron Stamper Fr Kentwood 24:14 7:51
155 Thomas Kiffe Jr Three Rivers Christian 24:14 7:51
156 Kenneth Guerr Jr Rainier (OR) 24:15 7:51
157 Jacob Ladd Jr Clackamas 24:16 7:51
158 Brandon Kim Jr River Ridge 24:17 7:52
159 Aditya Setty Fr Eastlake 24:17 7:52
160 Dennis Lin So Three Rivers Christian 24:18 7:52
161 Tristan Saultz So Sweet Home 24:19 7:52
162 Nathaniel Lackey Sr Kentlake 24:19 7:52
163 Chris Paravnkn Fr Barlow 24:20 7:52
164 Maxim Hodges Fr Seattle Christian 24:21 7:53
165 Anton Micek Fr Bend 24:21 7:53
166 Emmanuel Gomez Jr Sequim 24:22 7:53
167 Colin Bethurum Fr Barlow 24:24 7:54
168 Carlos Valdeon Jr Three Rivers Christian 24:24 7:54
169 Erick Gonzalez So Meadowdale 24:27 7:55
170 Riley Craig So Stayton 24:27 7:55
171 Noah Smith Jr Meadowdale 24:28 7:55
172 Elias Simmons Jr Astoria 24:29 7:55
173 Gabe Gonzalez Fr Mountain View (OR) 24:29 7:55
174 Reuben Varivoda Fr Clackamas 24:30 7:56
175 Jacob Smith Fr Timberline 24:33 7:57
176 Adam Kerr Jr Kentridge 24:34 7:57
177 Landon Lim Jr Barlow 24:37 7:58
178 Juan Beltran Jr Auburn 24:39 7:59
179 Aidan Donohue Fr Bend 24:40 7:59
180 Onaje Duncan-joyner So Timberline 24:41 7:59
181 Steven Blankenship Fr Astoria 24:42 8:00
182 Brent Lizarraga-ay Jr North Salem 24:43 8:00
183 Nathan Campbell Jr Auburn Riverside 24:45 8:01
184 Daniel Sudzilouski Fr Eastlake 24:47 8:01
185 Preston Murdoch Fr Bend 24:47 8:01
186 Brad Palmer Fr La Pine 24:48 8:02
187 Tanner Doyle Sr Bend 24:50 8:02
188 Drayden Alexander Jr River Ridge 24:51 8:03
189 Owen Rogers So Bend 24:52 8:03
190 Riley Kirkwood Jr River Ridge 24:56 8:04
191 Casey Tilgner So Dallas 24:56 8:04
192 Daniel Gagner Sr Dallas 24:57 8:04
193 Nate Hopkins Fr Ilwaco 24:57 8:04
194 Dalton Torres So Astoria 25:00 8:05
195 Kevin Faraday Jr West Point Grey 25:01 8:06
196 Sully Stafford Fr Barlow 25:02 8:06
197 Casey Cuprynski So Meadowdale 25:03 8:06
198 Drake Buckmaster Jr Mountain View (OR) 25:08 8:08
199 Owen Borst Sr Enumclaw 25:09 8:08
200 Nathaniel Prout Fr McNary 25:10 8:09
201 Phillip Norby Fr River Ridge 25:11 8:09
202 Topher Strong Sr Seton Catholic 25:12 8:09
203 Cai Mcintosh Jr Cedar Tree Classical 25:13 8:10
204 Dylan Matson Sr Cedar Tree Classical 25:13 8:10
205 Tristan Smythe Jr West Point Grey 25:14 8:10
206 Jake Hindmarsh Sr Sweet Home 25:16 8:11
207 Adam Wright Jr Bend 25:17 8:11
208 Jason Dufrane Sr Black Hills 25:17 8:11
209 Chammann Nann Fr Elma 25:19 8:12
210 Tucker Drummond So Lebanon 25:20 8:12
211 Cj Panaitescu Jr Horizon Christian 25:21 8:12
212 Carlos Verdugo Gar Fr McNary 25:27 8:14
213 Patrick Le Sr Kentwood 25:28 8:14
214 Samuel Ogden So Eastlake 25:30 8:15
215 Kobe Rudolph Fr Ocosta 25:32 8:16
216 John Maher So Timberline 25:33 8:16
217 Joseph Solomon Fr Bend 25:35 8:17
218 Jacob Justis Sr Cottage Grove 25:38 8:18
219 Oliver Wolf So Eastlake 25:38 8:18
220 Zach Hays So Columbia River 25:39 8:18
221 Tyson Carpenter Fr Eastlake 25:40 8:18
222 Elijah Loudenback Jr Cedar Tree Classical 25:41 8:19
223 Jakob Nelson So St Helens 25:42 8:19
224 Alec Robinson Jr Columbia River 25:43 8:19
225 Zephaniah Williams So Centralia 25:43 8:19
226 Lorenzo Freiley So Centennial 25:44 8:20
227 Alex Patton Fr Rainier (OR) 25:45 8:20
228 Manny Smith So Stevenson 25:47 8:21
229 Sean Hodgson Sr Bend 25:47 8:21
230 Jackson Bowe Jr Sisters 25:49 8:21
231 Luke Renner Jr Ridgefield 25:51 8:22
232 Trevor Johnson Jr Ridgefield 25:52 8:22
233 Zakery Daley Fr Ridgefield 25:52 8:22
234 Isaac Young Fr Eastlake 25:54 8:23
235 Tim Kovalchuk Hockinson 25:54 8:23
236 Isaiah Giroux Fr Bend 25:55 8:23
237 Adam Graneto Jr McNary 25:55 8:23
238 Zach Berler Fr Mountain View (OR) 25:55 8:23
239 Garrett Henderson Fr River Ridge 25:57 8:24
240 Jonovan King So Bend 25:59 8:25
241 Jacob Shoemaker So McNary 26:01 8:25
242 Paul Arndt Jr Ocosta 26:03 8:26
243 Jacob Casey Fr Auburn Riverside 26:03 8:26
244 Benjamin Adams Fr Stayton 26:04 8:26
245 Zachary Olin Jr Hockinson 26:06 8:27
246 Tyler Peterson Jr Hockinson 26:07 8:27
247 Kai Conradie Jr Hockinson 26:07 8:27
248 Josh Kissner Fr Auburn Riverside 26:08 8:27
249 Ben Swinford Sr Barlow 26:09 8:28
250 Justin Kurtz Sr Sweet Home 26:09 8:28
251 Jackson Bolstad So Kentridge 26:14 8:29
252 Eric Reynolds Sr Regis 26:16 8:30
253 Cody Smelser Sr Cottage Grove 26:17 8:30
254 Dylan Muehlbauer Fr Columbia (White Salm 26:17 8:30
255 Bryce Olson Jr Shorecrest 26:17 8:30
256 Pedro Covarrubias Fr Todd Beamer 26:18 8:31
257 Grayson Symons Fr Madras 26:19 8:31
258 Trejo Gonzalez Fr McNary 26:19 8:31
259 Cole Vandermaas Sr Hockinson 26:20 8:31
260 Cameron Docter Fr Black Hills 26:21 8:32
261 Robert Hewett So Timberline 26:21 8:32
262 Dylan Ravander Jr R A Long 26:22 8:32
263 Conner Moses Fr R A Long 26:22 8:32
264 Cooper Steed So Meadowdale 26:22 8:32
265 Severin Antone Jr Kentridge 26:28 8:34
266 Alex Bruner So Amity 26:29 8:34
267 Tanner Fixen Fr Stayton 26:33 8:36
268 Sebastian Shoemaker So McNary 26:37 8:37
269 Carter Barrett Jr Horizon Christian 26:38 8:37
270 Eli Johnson Fr La Center 26:41 8:38
271 Eithen Hatfield Fr Baker 26:42 8:38
272 Wong Kevin Sr Lebanon 26:43 8:39
273 Cameron Lippert Fr Seaside 26:43 8:39
274 Jake Noe So Molalla 26:47 8:40
275 Logan Smith So Clackamas 26:50 8:41
276 Jed Matthias So Columbia (White Salm 26:52 8:42
277 Nolan Farley So Clackamas 26:52 8:42
278 Gabriel Martinez Fr McNary 26:53 8:42
279 William Best Jr La Pine 26:53 8:42
280 Matt Conrad Fr Ridgefield 27:01 8:45
281 Corban Wright So Sweet Home 27:02 8:45
282 Alex Leu Fr Eastlake 27:03 8:45
283 Kaden Bernard So Crook County 27:04 8:46
284 Micah Clements Fr Horizon Christian 27:05 8:46
285 Jaden Thompson Fr Kentridge 27:07 8:47
286 Sam Weiss Jr Columbia River 27:07 8:47
287 Dylan Wright Jr Ridgefield 27:08 8:47
288 Bo Sether So Molalla 27:09 8:47
289 Fletcher Broadhead Fr Shorecrest 27:09 8:47
290 Evan Bolen So Mountain View (OR) 27:09 8:47
291 Gavin Peterson So Barlow 27:10 8:48
292 Ty Rodrigues Fr Hoquiam 27:12 8:48
293 Manuel Gonzalez Sr Kentridge 27:13 8:48
294 Alex Houbregs Jr Hoquiam 27:13 8:48
295 Koby Wade Jr Molalla 27:13 8:48
296 Nicholas Davis Jr Aberdeen 27:16 8:49
297 Sam Stetzel Jr Horizon Christian 27:20 8:51
298 Nate Joyce Sr Regis 27:20 8:51
299 Jonathan Gabalis Fr Woodland 27:20 8:51
300 Kyle Souther Fr Rainier (OR) 27:21 8:51
301 Andrew Chiappetta Sr Aberdeen 27:21 8:51
302 Keenan Gebhart Sr Knappa 27:23 8:52
303 Nathan Robbins So Mountain View (OR) 27:23 8:52
304 Logan Mcmurry Fr Kentwood 27:24 8:52
305 Ian Jesenko Fr Baker 27:27 8:53
306 Nicholas Schaeling Sr Knappa 27:30 8:54
307 Hayden Holm Fr Stayton 27:31 8:54
308 Connor Petroskie Jr Auburn 27:32 8:55
309 Dylan Walsh Jr Barlow 27:32 8:55
310 Logan May Jr Barlow 27:33 8:55
311 Enzo Cuglietta Jr West Point Grey 27:38 8:57
312 Remy Olson Fr McNary 27:42 8:58
313 Logan Gould Fr North Salem 27:45 8:59
314 Blake Prigge Jr Ridgefield 27:47 8:59
315 Daniel Dewees Jr Amity 27:49 9:00
316 Monathysak Keo Jr Decatur 27:50 9:00
317 Joseph Geesaman Fr Elma 27:53 9:01
318 Johnny Clegg So Clackamas 27:54 9:02
319 Nathan Mcgraw Fr Auburn Riverside 27:56 9:02
320 Andrew Solano-coles So Cascade 27:57 9:03
321 Cruz Alfaro-leal Fr Aberdeen 27:58 9:03
322 Cameron Smith Fr River Ridge 27:59 9:03
323 Trenton Borland Fr Kentlake 28:01 9:04
324 Grant Carter Fr Eastlake 28:02 9:04
325 Brennan Hinton Jr Rainier (OR) 28:03 9:05
326 Eitan Moursalimov Fr Eastlake 28:04 9:05
327 Jason Huber So Stevenson 28:06 9:06
328 Aiden Munoz Sr Stevenson 28:09 9:07
329 Parker Dirkx Fr Stayton 28:11 9:07
330 Graham Buyagawan So Seattle Christian 28:12 9:08
331 Danner Tynkila Fr Ilwaco 28:16 9:09
332 Preetjot Dhami So McNary 28:17 9:09
333 Francisco Rojas Fr Seaside 28:20 9:10
334 Gabe Berkey Fr Ridgefield 28:21 9:10
335 Joshua Espalin Fr Amity 28:21 9:10
336 Samuel Mckee Fr Mountain View (OR) 28:22 9:11
337 Alan Tores Jr McNary 28:22 9:11
338 Joey Grane Fr Ilwaco 28:28 9:13
339 Brayden Marcum Fr Rainier (OR) 28:30 9:13
340 Jakob Harris Sr Clatskanie 28:30 9:13
341 Mason Kessler So Bend 28:32 9:14
342 Billy Staley So Enumclaw 28:33 9:14
343 Aj Deardorff So Molalla 28:34 9:15
344 Dorian Bryant Fr Astoria 28:35 9:15
345 Jared Co Jr Auburn Riverside 28:36 9:15
346 Connor Underwood Sr Lebanon 28:51 9:20
347 Garrett Young Sr Sisters 28:52 9:21
348 Imaan Mohandessi Fr Seton Catholic 28:54 9:21
349 Riley Hodgson So Bend 29:01 9:23
350 Aaric Raabe So Kentlake 29:09 9:26
351 Alezis Romairez Fr Elma 29:09 9:26
352 Jaeden Tedsen So Hockinson 29:13 9:27
353 Ricardo Ramirez-mo Fr Auburn Riverside 29:21 9:30
354 Jonathan Urena Jr Regis 29:22 9:30
355 Skylar May Fr Cottage Grove 29:25 9:31
356 Adam Marsh Sr Cottage Grove 29:26 9:32
357 Ephraim Sanders Fr McNary 29:30 9:33
358 Steven Macrum Fr Columbia (White Salm 29:32 9:33
359 Cruz Lopez Fr Aberdeen 29:40 9:36
360 Robby Hazen Fr Barlow 29:42 9:37
361 Jack Richardson Jr Rainier (OR) 29:45 9:38
362 Austin Hallford Sr River Ridge 29:48 9:39
363 Jason Lebeck So Clatskanie 29:56 9:41
364 Aaron Mecham Sr Centralia 29:57 9:42
365 Luke Eyerly So Horizon Christian 29:58 9:42
366 Vidul Dasan Sr Eastlake 30:02 9:43
367 Matthew West Sr Regis 30:05 9:44
368 Kieran Mansy Fr Woodland 30:06 9:44
369 Brenden Dudley Fr Stevenson 30:11 9:46
370 Seth Brown Fr Aberdeen 30:12 9:46
371 Kyle Roussin Fr R A Long 30:13 9:47
372 Brice Liedtke So Stevenson 30:14 9:47
373 Cade Nelson Fr Horizon Christian 30:15 9:47
374 Jonah Bernatz Fr Ridgefield 30:21 9:49
375 Riley Forrette Jr Stayton 30:23 9:50
376 Ivan Ruvalcaba Fr Aberdeen 30:24 9:50
377 Leander Smith So Madras 30:34 9:54
378 Jack Ogan Fr Sisters 30:40 9:55
379 Patrick Mcmahon Jr Bend 30:52 9:59
380 Benjamin Courter So Eastlake 31:00 10:02
381 Casey Carlow So Shorecrest 31:10 10:05
382 Amadeo Leal - Rodr Jr Cottage Grove 31:12 10:06
383 Kyler Farrell Fr Astoria 31:21 10:09
384 Clayton Dallwig-bl Jr Salem Academy 31:24 10:10
385 Ashton Leonard So Stevenson 31:29 10:11
386 Samuel Vanwagner So Stevenson 31:34 10:13
387 Conail Sauter So Shorecrest 31:56 10:20
388 Nathaniel Smith Fr Kentridge 31:58 10:21
389 Tyler Yen Jr West Point Grey 32:00 10:21
390 Jack Wheeler Fr Kentwood 32:17 10:27
391 Fisher Nash Fr Cottage Grove 32:30 10:31
392 Kelton Bruslind Jr Lebanon 32:51 10:38
393 Kyle Schurman Fr Barlow 33:03 10:42
394 George Bates So Sisters 33:22 10:48
395 Christopher Sachse Fr Bend 34:04 11:01
396 Ethan Eastwood So Kentlake 35:47 11:35
397 Javier Hernandez So Cascade 36:02 11:40
398 Connor Huang So Salem Academy 37:00 11:58
399 Dorian Donahue Sr Todd Beamer 37:28 12:08
400 Anthony Rivera So Rainier (OR) 37:48 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nate Pendleton Sr Eastlake 19:08 6:10
2 Jordan Pollard Sr Sisters 19:15 6:13
3 Aj Chopra Sr Todd Beamer 19:35 6:19
4 Spencer Thurman Jr Shorecrest 19:37 6:20
5 Nicholas Sarysz Jr R A Long 19:57 6:26
6 Casey Pugh Sr Stayton 20:12 6:31
7 Alec Ritter Sr Enumclaw 20:17 6:33
8 Colin Knechtel Sr Meadowdale 20:18 6:33
9 Marcus Sutrick Jr Auburn Riverside 20:22 6:34
10 Jaden Lofrese Jr Mountlake Terrace 20:23 6:35
11 Jeffrey Xu Sr Monta Vista 20:32 6:37 1/3 1/3 11/68
12 Parker Hamel Sr Corvallis 20:42 6:41
13 Ciarnin Mcneil Sr Ridgefield 20:53 6:44
14 Ben Kirby So Stayton 21:00 6:46
15 Chance Sands Jr Kentridge 21:06 6:48
16 Tyler Anderson Sr Madras 21:08 6:49
17 Shane Davis Sr Yamhill-Carlton 21:08 6:49
18 Aravind Meyyappan Jr Monta Vista 21:09 6:49 2/3 2/3 2/64
19 Quinn Olarrea Sr Mountain View (OR) 21:11 6:50
20 Cole Sawires Yager So Cerritos 21:11 6:50
21 Joshua Liddell So Sisters 21:13 6:51
22 Dylan Wile Jr Seattle Christian 21:18 6:52
23 Andres Madrigal Sr Auburn Riverside 21:22 6:54
24 Tyler Tenny Sr Barlow 21:22 6:54
25 Matthew Frazeur Jr Stayton 21:22 6:54
26 Liam Byrne Jr Sequim 21:23 6:54
27 Adrian Garcia-dena Sr Centennial 21:25 6:55
28 Dustin Williams Sr Auburn Riverside 21:28 6:55
29 Alex Solberg So Lebanon 21:32 6:57
30 Cade Kooch So Barlow 21:35 6:58
31 Nate Cannon Jr Mountain View (OR) 21:35 6:58
32 Pearse Popchock Jr Black Hills 21:36 6:58
33 Alec Carne Fr Crook County 21:38 6:59
34 Aidan Oehler Sr Auburn 21:38 6:59
35 Konrad Raum Jr Cottage Grove 21:39 6:59
36 Malcolm Hay Sr Kentwood 21:40 6:59
37 Jimmy Talley So Cottage Grove 21:40 6:59
38 Kendall Yackley Sr Mountlake Terrace 21:40 6:59
39 Hunter Mcgowan Sr Enumclaw 21:41 7:00
40 Dominic Deady Jr Enumclaw 21:43 7:00
41 Simon Lazar Sr Black Hills 21:43 7:00
42 Layton Smail So Kentwood 21:46 7:01
43 David Rojas Jr North Salem 21:47 7:02
44 Kiran Matthias Sr Eastlake 21:47 7:02
45 Ronald Aman Jr Timberline 21:50 7:03
46 Hunter Falash Sr Timberline 21:50 7:03
47 Cade Catterson So Crook County 21:55 7:04
48 Dylan Beneventi So Columbia (White Salm 21:57 7:05
49 Reece Binder Jr Todd Beamer 21:58 7:05
50 Rusdan Crook Sr Eastlake 21:58 7:05
51 Brady Tesch Sr Auburn 21:59 7:05
52 Logan Scamfer Jr Anacortes 22:00 7:06
53 Nathan Eller So Kentridge 22:02 7:06
54 Foster Barnhart Jr Enumclaw 22:03 7:07
55 Daniel Morales Sr Centralia 22:03 7:07
56 Kailash Moore Sr Bend 22:05 7:07
57 Tristan Trudell So Ilwaco 22:09 7:09
58 Frederick Inada Sr Cerritos 22:14 7:10
59 Logan Hanrahan So Anacortes 22:17 7:11
60 Toby Ruston Fr Dallas 22:20 7:12
61 Hunter Greene Jr Bend 22:23 7:13
62 Jacob Harvey So Clackamas 22:23 7:13
63 Abiy Lacombe Fr Stevenson 22:23 7:13
64 Jake Cuzick Fr Baker 22:24 7:14
65 Ian Abrams Jr Ridgefield 22:31 7:16
66 Fanuel Weldeselassie Sr Kentridge 22:33 7:16
67 Lyle Jackson Fr Bend 22:34 7:17
68 Soren Nyquist So Bend 22:35 7:17
69 Giovanni Beegen Jr Black Hills 22:37 7:18
70 Josh Ernst Sr Mountlake Terrace 22:38 7:18
71 Jonas Rice So Crook County 22:41 7:19
72 Andrew Doran Sr Yamhill-Carlton 22:42 7:19
73 Nate Keller Sr Eastlake 22:50 7:22
74 Gabriel Apple So Anacortes 22:51 7:22
75 Cameron Vanraden Fr Astoria 22:57 7:24
76 Jason Tsujimoto Sr Monta Vista 22:58 7:25 3/3 3/3 11/56
77 Jayden Kibbee So Centennial 22:59 7:25
78 Jordan Mckinney So Aberdeen 23:00 7:25
79 Jason Sorg Sr Shorecrest 23:01 7:25
80 Alex Houslet Sr Bend 23:03 7:26
81 Cooper Montgomery So St Helens 23:03 7:26
82 Peter Sherwood Sr Bend 23:05 7:27
83 Jacob Moore Sr Clatskanie 23:06 7:27
84 Finn Coffin So Columbia (White Salm 23:07 7:27
85 Jaedan Abel So Rainier (OR) 23:08 7:28
86 Drew Anderson Sr Todd Beamer 23:10 7:28
87 Ryan Wilson Jr Kentwood 23:11 7:29
88 Jeremy Cartlidge So Crook County 23:12 7:29
89 Truman Affeldt So Black Hills 23:12 7:29
90 Jack Pendleton So Eastlake 23:17 7:31
91 Donovan Dewhitt So Clackamas 23:18 7:31
92 Chase Falash Sr Timberline 23:19 7:31
93 Dayln Barragan Sr Aberdeen 23:20 7:32
94 Connor Bellusci So Bend 23:22 7:32
95 Jj Azur Sr Auburn 23:24 7:33
96 Sergio Luquin Jr Centennial 23:29 7:35
97 Hunter Strobel Sr Barlow 23:30 7:35
98 Julio Ramos Jr Stevenson 23:32 7:35
99 Nikolai Boisvert Fr Astoria 23:34 7:36
100 Jasper Tadjiki So Bend 23:37 7:37
101 Thayer Derosier Jr R A Long 23:40 7:38
102 Foxx Walz So King's Way Christian 23:42 7:39
103 Noah Logan Sr Horizon Christian 23:42 7:39
104 Samuel Morris Jr Hockinson 23:43 7:39
105 Richard Dyer Sr Hockinson 23:44 7:39
106 Zach Schreiber Jr Horizon Christian 23:46 7:40
107 Drew Mcmullen So Amity 23:48 7:41
108 Dakotah Camberg Sr St Helens 23:51 7:42
109 Zach Ellis Jr Eastlake 23:52 7:42
110 Andy Burk Jr Meadowdale 23:53 7:42
111 Kevin Pfeil Sr Mountain View (OR) 23:54 7:43
112 Aidan Doane Jr River Ridge 23:55 7:43
113 Trevan Bischoff Fr Hockinson 23:56 7:43
114 Josue Loarca Jr North Salem 23:57 7:44
115 Christopher Cardenas So Bend 23:58 7:44
116 Cameron Stuart Jr Eastlake 23:58 7:44
117 Jon Bacon Jr Barlow 24:00 7:45
118 Ridge Lahti Sr Columbia River 24:04 7:46
119 Joe Kramer So Columbia River 24:05 7:46
120 Evan Garrison So St Helens 24:05 7:46
121 Austin Mustoe Jr Lebanon 24:06 7:46
122 Evan Knox Fr Bend 24:07 7:47
123 Cole Melvin Sr Centennial 24:08 7:47
124 Cody Santaguida Fr Mountain View (OR) 24:09 7:47
125 Theron Kramer Jr Columbia River 24:10 7:48
126 Cole Harrison Jr Columbia (White Salm 24:11 7:48
127 Jeffrey Seymour Fr Shorecrest 24:13 7:49
128 Levi Schwarz Sr Bend 24:14 7:49
129 Ghannon Whelden Jr Ilwaco 24:17 7:50
130 Ben Suelzie Jr Cascade 24:18 7:50
131 Aaron Wozniak Jr Clackamas 24:18 7:50
132 Declan Liddiard Sr Columbia (White Salm 24:19 7:51
133 Thomas Souther So Rainier (OR) 24:20 7:51
134 Alan Pham So Kentwood 24:22 7:52
135 Judeah Sanders Fr Woodland 24:23 7:52
136 Ian Wildermuth Jr Clackamas 24:25 7:53
137 Ivan Ramirez-talan Sr Ilwaco 24:26 7:53
138 Ninos Lazar Sr Black Hills 24:28 7:54
139 Colton Dalia Sr King's Way Christian 24:29 7:54
140 Ben Krafcik Jr Black Hills 24:30 7:54
141 Marcus Simpson Sr Molalla 24:31 7:55
142 Aaron Runion Sr Amity 24:33 7:55
143 Kyle Bates Sr Auburn Riverside 24:33 7:55
144 Emanuel Tesfaye Jr Shorecrest 24:34 7:55
145 Jacob Walker Jr Amity 24:35 7:56
146 Ethan Mcquivey Fr Ridgefield 24:36 7:56
147 David Allen Jr McNary 24:37 7:56
148 Niyonzima Jean Fr Ridgefield 24:38 7:57
149 Stephaugn Jackson Sr Madras 24:38 7:57
150 Tyler Freitas Jr Auburn Riverside 24:41 7:58
151 Omar Morales Sr Clackamas 24:41 7:58
152 Gabriel Ditmore Jr Bend 24:42 7:58
153 Cameron Taber Sr Sweet Home 24:42 7:58
154 Jonas Honeyman Sr McNary 24:44 7:59
155 Duncan Woodward Jr Eastlake 24:45 7:59
156 Andrew Whiteley Sr Molalla 24:46 7:59
157 Dustin Asher Jr Molalla 24:46 7:59
158 Derek Sanders Fr Enumclaw 24:48 8:00
159 Matthew Meyer Jr North Salem 24:49 8:00
160 Max Miller Fr La Pine 24:51 8:01
161 Ryan Anderson So Ocosta 24:51 8:01
162 Brock Wyer Sr McNary 24:52 8:01
163 Noah Dinsfriend Jr Sweet Home 24:54 8:02
164 Alexander Woodall So Eastlake 24:55 8:02
165 Sam Payne Jr Todd Beamer 24:56 8:03
166 Jakob Pyeatt Jr Sequim 24:58 8:03
167 Jared Cox Sr La Center 25:01 8:04
168 Wyatt Richards So Three Rivers Christian 25:01 8:04
169 Alexis Ubaldo-zurita Sr Barlow 25:03 8:05
170 Cameron Kaku Jr Auburn Riverside 25:03 8:05
171 Noah Egli Sr McNary 25:04 8:05
172 Tyler Bristow So Elma 25:04 8:05
173 Miguel Gil-davila Sr Auburn 25:05 8:05
174 Hunter Mcclure So Kentlake 25:05 8:05
175 Isaac Brown Sr La Center 25:05 8:05
176 Erik Skogen So Kentwood 25:06 8:06
177 Clifford Knechtel Fr Meadowdale 25:07 8:06
178 Connor Macdougall Fr Auburn Riverside 25:07 8:06
179 Enrique Islas Sr Todd Beamer 25:08 8:06
180 Mateo Macial-curry Sr La Center 25:10 8:07
181 Trevor O'brien So Auburn 25:10 8:07
182 Grant Wood Fr Seattle Christian 25:13 8:08
183 Clay Keller Sr Baker 25:14 8:08
184 Jackson Leavitt Jr La Center 25:15 8:09
185 Colton Swift Fr Barlow 25:16 8:09
186 Samuel Hernandez Sr McNary 25:17 8:09
187 Sam Henderson Jr Seaside 25:17 8:09
188 Donovan Bailey Fr King's Way Christian 25:18 8:10
189 Danny Lennon Jr Ocosta 25:19 8:10
190 Jacob Denley Jr La Center 25:20 8:10
191 Colby Miller So Aberdeen 25:22 8:11
192 Spencer Waechtler So Yamhill-Carlton 25:25 8:12
193 Gerald Hoff Jr Columbia (White Salm 25:25 8:12
194 Garrett Bishop So Bend 25:26 8:12
195 Colton Mcnabb So Ilwaco 25:26 8:12
196 Kyle Nordlund Sr Bend 25:27 8:13
197 Fischer Jensen Jr Sequim 25:30 8:14
198 Syrus Schrubb Jr Bend 25:33 8:15
199 Jacob Bryne Fr Barlow 25:33 8:15
200 Jose Uribe Sr Molalla 25:34 8:15
201 Dillon Stuhr Fr Dallas 25:35 8:15
202 Luis Carrera Lara Fr Todd Beamer 25:38 8:16
203 Jac Coe Sr Clatskanie 25:41 8:17
204 Evan Wright So Walnut Grove 25:43 8:18
205 Nick Nelson Sr Dallas 25:44 8:18
206 Lorenzo Ordonez Sr R A Long 25:45 8:18
207 Ethan Whalen Fr McNary 25:46 8:19
208 Kaiya Conway-yasuy So Shorecrest 25:48 8:19
209 Ian Mortensen So Shorecrest 25:48 8:19
210 Eric Cortes Jr Cottage Grove 25:48 8:19
211 Karam Oubari Jr Mountain View (OR) 25:49 8:20
212 Bradyn Carulli Sr Seton Catholic 25:49 8:20
213 Cristian Mikeska Fr Salem Academy 25:50 8:20
214 Roman Stenbeck Jr Crook County 25:52 8:21
215 Liam Mcallister Jr Ridgefield 25:53 8:21
216 Jacob Chung Sr Cerritos 25:55 8:22
217 Austin Pade So Sisters 25:57 8:22
218 Nate Coats Sr Eastlake 25:58 8:23
219 Ryan Pletan Jr Auburn Riverside 26:02 8:24
220 Parker Ruggles So Bend 26:04 8:25
221 Nathan Khuat So Kentridge 26:07 8:25
222 Thomas Leclaire Sr Madras 26:09 8:26
223 Tyler Jennings Jr La Center 26:09 8:26
224 Tristan Proctor Fr McNary 26:10 8:26
225 Tucker Holcomb Sr Elma 26:12 8:27
226 Brenden Mcgraw Sr Auburn Riverside 26:12 8:27
227 James Carmona Jr La Center 26:12 8:27
228 Rowen Barrett So Shorecrest 26:13 8:27
229 Arthur Troncoso Sr Auburn Riverside 26:14 8:28
230 Keaton Smith So Kentridge 26:16 8:28
231 Cameron Moore So Centralia 26:16 8:28
232 Tracy Turnsplenty So La Pine 26:17 8:29
233 Joshua Keller So Eastlake 26:18 8:29
234 Jonathon Vinson Jr Barlow 26:19 8:29
235 Nicholas Mcclure So Kentlake 26:19 8:29
236 Nathan Morrisson Jr Kentlake 26:19 8:29
237 Connor Foley Jr Kentlake 26:19 8:29
238 Zachery Schemenaur So R A Long 26:21 8:30
239 Mason Barry So Ridgefield 26:21 8:30
240 Noah Simacek Jr Enumclaw 26:24 8:31
241 Manuel Frias Jr Todd Beamer 26:25 8:31
242 Benjamin Rabaud Jr Clackamas 26:25 8:31
243 Jack O'connor Sr McNary 26:25 8:31
244 Joseph Cody Sr Hockinson 26:26 8:32
245 Drew Bartlett Jr McNary 26:28 8:32
246 Gabriel Gallegos Fr North Salem 26:29 8:33
247 Richard Deyoung Sr Kentridge 26:30 8:33
248 Jacob Mcbeth Sr Cascade 26:30 8:33
249 Blake Bogh Sr Enumclaw 26:30 8:33
250 Trent Miller Fr Ridgefield 26:31 8:33
251 Jamont Mills Sr Auburn 26:32 8:34
252 Jack Daugherty Jr Auburn Riverside 26:33 8:34
253 Jordan Conroyd Jr Mountain View (OR) 26:33 8:34
254 Kai Thomas Sr King's Way Christian 26:34 8:34
255 Logan Tanner Jr Crook County 26:34 8:34
256 Noah Grunberg Sr McNary 26:34 8:34
257 Joseph Clark Fr Shorecrest 26:37 8:35
258 Conner Cline Sr Baker 26:37 8:35
259 Kyler Hester Fr Baker 26:39 8:36
260 Tristan Piper Fr Mountain View (OR) 26:42 8:37
261 Russell (trey) Bro Jr Sequim 26:43 8:37
262 Aidan Crowley Fr La Pine 26:45 8:38
263 Mason Kernan Fr Barlow 26:45 8:38
264 Claudio Berganza Fr Decatur 26:45 8:38
265 Devin Adams Jr Decatur 26:46 8:38
266 William Royce Jr Three Rivers Christian 26:46 8:38
267 Porter Mitchell So Kentwood 26:49 8:39
268 Rich Danzuka Sr Madras 26:50 8:39
269 Evan Underland So Columbia River 26:50 8:39
270 Francisco Orta Jr McNary 26:52 8:40
271 Andrew Cambalik Jr Sequim 26:52 8:40
272 William Berezay Jr Astoria 26:53 8:40
273 Ryan Smith So Centralia 26:54 8:41
274 Tanner Mcelliot Sr Hoquiam 26:54 8:41
275 Emmett Reeb Jr McNary 26:55 8:41
276 Conner Wilson Sr Kentridge 26:56 8:41
277 Cody Mcmurray Jr Cottage Grove 26:57 8:42
278 Gavin Walberg Fr Sweet Home 27:00 8:43
279 Isaac Logan Jr Crook County 27:02 8:43
280 Judah Stelzer Sr Auburn 27:02 8:43
281 Jeshua Manwell Sr Aberdeen 27:02 8:43
282 Ethan Sargent Sr Meadowdale 27:03 8:44
283 Nathan Erickson Fr Enumclaw 27:05 8:44
284 Josh Park So Walnut Grove 27:06 8:45
285 Michael Piazza Fr Seton Catholic 27:07 8:45
286 Joshua Somers Jr Woodland 27:08 8:45
287 Austin Stolen So Aberdeen 27:09 8:45
288 Isaac Matthews Jr McNary 27:10 8:46
289 Clay Sperl Fr Molalla 27:11 8:46
290 Kendric Messer Sr Timberline 27:14 8:47
291 Nanyi Yang Sr Clackamas 27:15 8:47
292 Noah Roth Fr Molalla 27:16 8:48
293 James Pellervo Jr Aberdeen 27:19 8:49
294 Paul Shilling Fr Mountain View (OR) 27:20 8:49
295 Michael Savage Fr Kennedy 27:20 8:49
296 Carson Yinger So Hockinson 27:21 8:49
297 Corey Eubanks So King's Way Christian 27:22 8:50
298 Brady Rohrs Jr Todd Beamer 27:24 8:50
299 Kyle Miller Fr Black Hills 27:25 8:51
300 Noah Altman Fr Ridgefield 27:27 8:51
301 Brian Vincent Jr Hockinson 27:28 8:52
302 Chrismen Williams So Kentwood 27:29 8:52
303 Angad Randev Fr Kentwood 27:30 8:52
304 Brendon Perla Fr Molalla 27:32 8:53
305 Emanuel Figueroa Fr McNary 27:36 8:54
306 Raymond Link So Bend 27:38 8:55
307 Zachary Vanatta So Hockinson 27:41 8:56
308 Amial Rhoan Jr Madras 27:42 8:56
309 Hayden Roe Sr Barlow 27:44 8:57
310 Joseph Pineda Sr McNary 27:45 8:57
311 Justin Smith Jr Madras 27:45 8:57
312 Brennan Whalen Fr McNary 27:46 8:57
313 Daryl Lim So Walnut Grove 27:47 8:58
314 Juan Acosta Rosales Fr McNary 27:48 8:58
315 Brandon Pitts Sr Todd Beamer 27:50 8:59
316 Carson Holt So Sequim 27:54 9:00
317 Ben Gates Jr Kentridge 27:55 9:00
318 Nick Spickelmier Jr Kennedy 27:55 9:00
319 Landon Fish Fr Columbia River 27:59 9:02
320 Tristan Caulkins Fr Sweet Home 27:59 9:02
321 James Mcanelly So Yamhill-Carlton 28:02 9:03
322 Angel Cisneros Sr Aberdeen 28:05 9:04
323 Konnor Owens Jr Cottage Grove 28:06 9:04
324 Kiheon Suh Sr Todd Beamer 28:09 9:05
325 Michael Hefley Sr La Pine 28:10 9:05
326 Nathan Ossiander Sr Timberline 28:10 9:05
327 Colin Ulrigg Fr Kentlake 28:12 9:06
328 Tobi Phillipp So Columbia (White Salm 28:13 9:06
329 Christian Goff So Crook County 28:13 9:06
330 Shane Alvis So Auburn Riverside 28:15 9:07
331 Casey Cox Jr Kentlake 28:17 9:07
332 Caleb Matson Sr Enumclaw 28:18 9:08
333 Quinn Kopachic Jr Cottage Grove 28:19 9:08
334 Brennan Munoz So Aberdeen 28:23 9:09
335 Nicholas Moir Jr Hoquiam 28:24 9:10
336 Forrest Hassell So Mountain View (OR) 28:24 9:10
337 Ryan Guinn Sr Eastlake 28:26 9:10
338 Logan Hill Sr Woodland 28:29 9:11
339 Alex Brown Fr Ridgefield 28:29 9:11
340 Eric Jean Jr Shorecrest 28:30 9:12
341 Luc Bennett Jr Ridgefield 28:32 9:12
342 Sam Jackson Sr Seton Catholic 28:32 9:12
343 Tyler Tronnes Fr R A Long 28:33 9:13
344 Aryton Muniz So Enumclaw 28:35 9:13
345 Pedro Paulo Soares Woodland 28:47 9:17
346 Aj Shafer So Dallas 28:54 9:19
347 Sam Harper Sr Baker 28:55 9:20
348 Logan Hoffberger Fr Stevenson 29:00 9:21
349 Jose Romero Paredes Sr Astoria 29:02 9:22
350 Ethan Inpeng Jr Centennial 29:05 9:23
351 Grady Gagner Sr Dallas 29:07 9:24
352 Zachary Sandau So Cascade 29:07 9:24
353 Michael Kopcho Jr Auburn Riverside 29:08 9:24
354 William Lane So Mountain View (OR) 29:13 9:25
355 Jordan Graydon So Crook County 29:13 9:25
356 Riley Choffel So Mountain View (OR) 29:14 9:26
357 Cade Carter Fr Rainier (OR) 29:14 9:26
358 Titus Trahon Fr Barlow 29:17 9:27
359 Dane Sisko Sr Eastlake 29:21 9:28
360 Maxwell Welch Fr Kentwood 29:23 9:29
361 Jordan Hurdlow So Sequim 29:23 9:29
362 Paul Shiloh So Three Rivers Christian 29:25 9:29
363 Connor Wright Fr Kentwood 29:27 9:30
364 Zachary Stueck Sr Auburn 29:33 9:32
365 Ethan Cline Jr Yamhill-Carlton 29:36 9:33
366 Logan Bach Sr Auburn 29:37 9:33
367 Taylor Forrest Jr North Salem 29:37 9:33
368 Ethan Kueny So North Salem 29:38 9:34
369 Anthony Duran Sr North Salem 29:48 9:37
370 Eric Roddy So Sweet Home 29:50 9:37
371 Lucas Johnson Sr Todd Beamer 29:51 9:38
372 Adam Henry Fr Mountain View (OR) 29:52 9:38
373 Justin Plant Fr Madras 29:55 9:39
374 Spencer Hess So Ridgefield 29:59 9:40
375 Maclain Holland So Shorecrest 30:09 9:44
376 Grant Ratzlaff Fr Dallas 30:22 9:48
377 Harrison Vaughn Jr McNary 30:27 9:49
378 Daniel Spray Sr Auburn 30:29 9:50
379 Benjamin Hayes So Amity 30:30 9:50
380 Tyler Vansickle Fr Kentlake 30:34 9:52
381 James Mcandie So Stevenson 30:40 9:54
382 Chance Gee-lafolle Fr Auburn Riverside 30:43 9:55
383 Andrew Fischer Sr Auburn 30:45 9:55
384 Calvin Wilke Fr Cottage Grove 30:51 9:57
385 Lukas Holloman Fr Auburn Riverside 30:59 10:00
386 Max Kliewer Fr Auburn Riverside 31:08 10:03
387 Dong Nguyen Fr Auburn Riverside 31:26 10:08
388 Jacob Crowell Sr Auburn 31:26 10:08
389 Dahvae Turner Sr Decatur 31:30 10:10
390 Xander Bisbee Fr Decatur 31:33 10:11
391 Seth Mcguire Sr Bend 31:39 10:13
392 Kyle Taylor Sr Bend 31:40 10:13
393 Logan Geary Sr Bend 31:40 10:13
394 Grant Biondi Sr McNary 31:41 10:13
395 Ethan Buss Jr Rainier (OR) 31:57 10:18
396 Palmer Dinehart Sr Woodland 32:07 10:22
397 Jaden Cassel So Auburn Riverside 32:09 10:22
398 Matthew Burns Fr Cottage Grove 32:30 10:29
399 Alexander Pena So Decatur 32:49 10:35
400 Mitchell Johnson Jr Cottage Grove 33:05 10:40
401 Andrew Goode Jr Ridgefield 33:06 10:41
402 Braedon Rinck So Cottage Grove 33:17 10:44
403 Eric Johnson Jr Decatur 33:43 10:53
404 Carlos Del Angel Sr R A Long 34:46 11:13
405 Trevor Whitmire Jr Kentwood 35:14 11:22
406 Eddy Tello Hernandez Jr Barlow 35:42 11:31
407 Michael Kuhns Jr Barlow 37:20 12:03
408 Tasman Rheuben Jr Sisters 37:21 12:03
409 Kamren Green Jr Decatur 37:30 12:06
410 Jordan Mast Sr Ridgefield 37:49 12:12
411 Michael Kreitlein Jr Kentlake 38:16 12:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.